Oaks Christian Results from the Fastback Shootout at Mt. Sac on 9/14/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abigail White Jr Jr 14:02.31 7:01 2 26/86 3/5 5/11 3/14 13:51 13:51 13:51 13:51
Alex Younan Jr Fr 19:17.26 9:39 2 101/112 2/2 11/11 18/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Amelia Armstrong Sr Sr 15:16.71 7:38 2 57/86 2/4 7/11 14/17
Christina Glover Sr Sr 17:19.01 8:40 2 72/86 4/4 10/11 9/10 17:06 17:06 17:06 17:06
Emma Fleming Jr Jr 12:10.62 6:05 2 2/86 1/5 1/11 2/22 13:00
(0:49,6.3)
13:00
(0:49,6.3)
13:00
(0:49,6.3)
13:00
(0:49,6.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Heather Loukes Sr Sr 16:32.48 8:16 2 68/86 3/4 8/11 9/13 17:04
(0:32,3.1)
17:04
(0:32,3.1)
17:04
(0:32,3.1)
17:04
(0:32,3.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Isabel Perez Jr Jr 14:31.93 7:16 2 33/86 4/5 6/11 2/11 14:35
(0:03,0.4)
14:35
(0:03,0.4)
14:35
(0:03,0.4)
14:35
(0:03,0.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Julia Sullivan Fr Fr 12:57.51 6:29 2 1/112 1/2 2/11 1/23
Kalin Woodward Jr Jr 16:35.99 8:18 2 62/86 5/5 9/11 5/8 16:01 16:01 16:01
Marianne Madias Jr Jr 13:41.69 6:51 2 20/86 2/5 3/11 7/17 14:26
(0:44,5.1)
14:26
(0:44,5.1)
14:07
(0:25,2.9)
14:07
(0:25,2.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Savannah Anderson Sr Sr 13:55.17 6:58 2 29/86 1/4 4/11 12/23 13:25 13:25 13:25 13:25
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Jr 1st 5 4/8 71:03
4:25
2 7:06 6:05 8:18 88 6:52 85:47
(14:44,17.2)
85:47
(14:44,17.2)
76:20
(5:18,6.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Emma Fleming (1), Marianne Madias (15), Abigail White (16), Isabel Perez (22), Kalin Woodward (34)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cassidy Towner Sr El Dorado 11:45.64 5:53
2 Anna Frederich Sr La Canada 11:59.71 6:00
3 Emily Hoey Sr Glendora 12:22.74 6:11
4 Alyssa Perez Sr Glendora 12:22.81 6:11
5 Chloe Arriaga Sr Glendora 12:29.67 6:15
6 Allison Werbicki Sr West Ranch 12:34.12 6:17
7 Claire Takeshita Sr John W. North 12:38.86 6:19
8 Cori Harral Sr Glendora 12:40.17 6:20
9 Aracely Ortega Sr San Jacinto 12:42.09 6:21
10 Katrina Fix Sr Colony 12:44.41 6:22
11 Fernanda Rodriguez Sr Rubidoux 12:49.3 6:25
12 Jennifer Schick Sr Big Bear 12:50.06 6:25
13 Staphany Lopez Sr San Jacinto 12:54.19 6:27
14 Kimmie Groff Sr El Dorado 13:01.55 6:31
15 Taylor Butler Sr Glendora 13:08.69 6:34
16 Tori Whitworth Sr Glendora 13:12.76 6:36
17 Esther Shader Sr San Jacinto 13:13.97 6:37
18 Maddie Peterson Sr Flintridge S 13:16.43 6:38
19 Eloise Dimase-nordling Sr La Canada 13:19.11 6:40
20 Tricia Roach Sr San Jacinto 13:20 6:40
21 Amanda Nesheim Sr West Ranch 13:26.28 6:43
22 Laura Diaz-barbosa Sr Rubidoux 13:27.66 6:44
23 Brenda Ramirez Sr Rubidoux 13:28.35 6:44
24 Destiny Coria Sr Colony 13:29 6:45
25 Riley Gilmartin Sr Flintridge S 13:40.4 6:50
26 Ana Chavez Sr Western 13:42.9 6:51
27 Megan Ernst Sr West Ranch 13:46.28 6:53
28 Yadira Valadez Sr Colony 13:50.11 6:55
29 Savannah Anderson Sr Oaks Christian 13:55.17 6:58 1/4 4/11 12/23 13:25 13:25 13:25
30 Destiny Reyes Jr Arroyo 13:55.37 6:58
31 Jordyn Vassaur Sr Fillmore 13:57.14 6:59
32 Kiana Hope Sr Fillmore 13:57.39 6:59
33 Porntida Tingsuk Sr Arroyo 14:00.8 7:00
34 Kristy Velasco Sr El Dorado 14:02.78 7:01
35 Madison Ko Sr Glendora 14:08.2 7:04
36 Sasha Weller Sr Glendora 14:08.36 7:04
37 Chandler Smith Sr El Dorado 14:09.99 7:05
38 Jennifer Granados Sr Patriot 14:17.36 7:09
39 Marilyn Crowley Sr La Salle 14:22.69 7:11
40 Hunter Stepp Sr Yucca Valley 14:24.55 7:12
41 Sarah Hanson Sr El Dorado 14:27.89 7:14
42 Elisa Morton Sr El Dorado 14:28.07 7:14
43 Danielle York Sr Glendora 14:28.54 7:14
44 Jena Berk Sr West Ranch 14:29.96 7:15
45 Evelyn Angeles Sr Yucca Valley 14:31.48 7:16
46 Maddie Beavers Sr Crean Lutheran 14:36.69 7:18
47 Sara Salinas Sr Western 14:36.96 7:18
48 Kaila Barrios Sr El Dorado 14:39.02 7:20
49 Taylor Leech Sr Glendora 14:40.6 7:20
50 Mayra Gonzalez Sr Colony 14:41.76 7:21
51 Nathalie Rosales Sr Arroyo 14:46.64 7:23
52 Sarah Chavez Sr El Dorado 14:48.7 7:24
53 Brianna Guzman Sr West Ranch 14:48.84 7:24
54 Kayla Mcgarrell Sr Glendora 14:59.66 7:30
55 Cassandra Avila Sr Beaumont 15:03.98 7:32
56 Monreau Gorsch Sr Crean Lutheran 15:13.45 7:37
57 Amelia Armstrong Sr Oaks Christian 15:16.71 7:38 2/4 7/11 14/17
58 Anahy Ayala Sr Patriot 15:18.7 7:39
59 Izabella Quinones Sr Arroyo 15:23.34 7:42
60 Alexis Maldonado Sr West Ranch 15:25.76 7:43
61 Jocelyn Hii Sr Glendora 15:29.25 7:45
62 Shannon Howell So Crean Lutheran 15:34.34 7:47
63 Citlalmina Valdez Sr Rubidoux 15:38.3 7:49
64 Andrea Davis Sr Beaumont 15:54.77 7:57
65 Alissa Nava Sr Arroyo 16:12.52 8:06
66 Julia Ursulo Sr Canyon Springs 16:13.65 8:07
67 Emma London Jr Malibu 16:28.08 8:14
68 Heather Loukes Sr Oaks Christian 16:32.48 8:16 3/4 8/11 9/13 17:04
(0:32)
17:04
(0:32)
17:04
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
69 Julia Van Conas Sr St. Bonaventure 16:54.44 8:27
70 Carly Melzer Sr Crean Lutheran 17:00.27 8:30
71 Yarely Arellano Sr Patriot 17:03.79 8:32
72 Christina Glover Sr Oaks Christian 17:19.01 8:40 4/4 10/11 9/10 17:06 17:06 17:06
73 Macarena Blando Sr La Canada 17:24.41 8:42
74 Cherish Frye Sr Beaumont 17:39.82 8:50
75 Deisy Villasenor Sr Malibu 17:39.98 8:50
76 Rachel Hanks Sr Flintridge S 17:45.82 8:53
77 Caroline Jones Sr Glendora 17:50.05 8:55
78 Carissa Salcido Sr Beaumont 18:02.41 9:01
79 Samantha Villagran Sr Rubidoux 18:03.36 9:02
80 Jessica Turner Sr Colony 18:03.43 9:02
81 Jobie Calderon Sr Beaumont 18:43.11 9:22
82 Kimberly Gutierez Sr Rubidoux 18:48.11 9:24
83 Alana Vargues Sr Heritage Christian 19:05.84 9:33
84 Erica Estanislao Sr San Jacinto 19:35.56 9:48
85 Joanina Gazcon Sr Colony 19:56.34 9:58
86 Aly Ferguson Sr Glendora 19:58.14 9:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Caroline Pietrzyk Jr Malibu 11:38.19 5:49
2 Emma Fleming Jr Oaks Christian 12:10.62 6:05 1/5 1/11 2/22 13:00
(0:49)
13:00
(0:49)
13:00
(0:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
3 Megan Trono Jr Glendora 12:20.82 6:10
4 Shana Kong Jr Arroyo 12:37.42 6:19
5 Marisa Uribe Jr Colony 12:50.4 6:25
6 Colleen Mispagel Jr La Canada 12:52.39 6:26
7 Allie Howell Jr Immaculate Heart 12:56.7 6:28
8 Liana Amaro Jr John W. North 12:57.15 6:29
9 Kayla Grahn Jr Flintridge S 12:57.52 6:29
10 Isis Gonzalez Jr John W. North 13:02.66 6:31
11 Lauren Hernandez Sr Immaculate Heart 13:15 6:38
12 Miranda Chavez Jr Colony 13:17.73 6:39
13 Cheyanne Leon-herzan Jr Colony 13:17.98 6:39
14 Lauren Kuehfuss Jr Glendora 13:26.76 6:43
15 Aaliyah Williams Jr Yucca Valley 13:29.09 6:45
16 Rylee Bishop Jr West Ranch 13:29.26 6:45
17 Marcela Lopez Jr Arroyo 13:30.44 6:45
18 Stephanie Droz Sr Immaculate Heart 13:39.73 6:50
19 Sophia Lamb Jr La Canada 13:41.34 6:51
20 Marianne Madias Jr Oaks Christian 13:41.69 6:51 2/5 3/11 7/17 14:26
(0:44)
14:26
(0:44)
14:07
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
21 Alexis Tafoya Jr Fillmore 13:44.61 6:52
22 Baellae Hoops Jr Canyon Springs 13:52.23 6:56
23 Makayla Little Jr Patriot 13:54.54 6:57
24 Mariah Muchtar Jr Yucca Valley 13:56.49 6:58
25 Lexis Seiler Jr El Dorado 13:58.31 6:59
26 Abigail White Jr Oaks Christian 14:02.31 7:01 3/5 5/11 3/14 13:51 13:51 13:51
27 Jacqueline Pielli Jr West Ranch 14:05.69 7:03
28 Alyssa Rodriguez Sr Arroyo 14:07.71 7:04
29 Katherine Laco Jr Flintridge S 14:12.82 7:06
30 Sofi Rodriguez Jr Glendora 14:12.98 7:06
31 Rachel Mayes Sr Immaculate Heart 14:17.93 7:09
32 Lily Sadowsky Sr Immaculate Heart 14:31.15 7:16
33 Isabel Perez Jr Oaks Christian 14:31.93 7:16 4/5 6/11 2/11 14:35
(0:03)
14:35
(0:03)
14:35
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
34 Emily Holguin Jr St. Bonaventure 14:33.6 7:17
35 Alyssa Ruiz Jr Canyon Springs 14:37.43 7:19
36 Hannah Ray Jr St. Bonaventure 14:40.32 7:20
37 Kathryn Cisneros Jr Glendora 14:40.42 7:20
38 Sarah Vega Jr Flintridge S 14:42.15 7:21
39 Marisol Solis Jr San Jacinto 14:43.61 7:22
40 Julieth Meth Jr Immaculate Heart 14:50.34 7:25
41 Raelyn Dybicz Jr Beaumont 14:57.65 7:29
42 Jackie Quintana Jr Beaumont 15:13.29 7:37
43 Priscilla Rodriguez Jr Colony 15:15.21 7:38
44 Joanna Parra Jr San Jacinto 15:15.25 7:38
45 Caroline Attwood Jr Immaculate Heart 15:16.55 7:38
46 Lauren Byrne Jr West Ranch 15:30 7:45
47 Cassie Hendricks Jr Yucca Valley 15:38.12 7:49
48 Katrina Reynolds Jr Glendora 15:40.14 7:50
49 Alexandria Rosales Jr Patriot 15:49.77 7:55
50 Madeline Broz Jr West Ranch 15:54.3 7:57
51 Laura Calvin Jr Heritage Christian 15:55.59 7:58
52 Lisa Harrison Jr Western 15:56.86 7:58
53 Erica Hambly Jr Beaumont 15:57 7:59
54 Diana O'toole Jr Flintridge S 16:04.92 8:02
55 Brianna Gonzalez Jr Colony 16:12.7 8:06
56 Christina Gabbard Jr Yucca Valley 16:19.53 8:10
57 Zoila Hernandez Jr Beaumont 16:24.02 8:12
58 Jalaena Di Pasquale Jr West Ranch 16:28.44 8:14
59 Erika Texin Jr Fillmore 16:30.35 8:15
60 Paloma Lugo Jr Immaculate Heart 16:30.88 8:15
61 Elicia Montes Jr Rubidoux 16:35.77 8:18
62 Kalin Woodward Jr Oaks Christian 16:35.99 8:18 5/5 9/11 5/8 16:01 16:01
63 Micaela Lamb Jr Glendora 16:36.29 8:18
64 Ani Sarkissian Jr La Canada 16:44.28 8:22
65 America Estrada Jr San Jacinto 16:52.45 8:26
66 Leslie Reyes Jr Patriot 16:56.97 8:28
67 Katie Weir Jr Crean Lutheran 16:59.32 8:30
68 Zaira Serna Jr Arroyo 17:00.42 8:30
69 Jessica Sierra Jr San Jacinto 17:01.54 8:31
70 Paulina Gutierrez Jr Arroyo 17:01.86 8:31
71 Victoria Garcia Jr Arroyo 17:02.8 8:31
72 Dnaika Christense Jr La Canada 17:05.36 8:33
73 Xanath Casaos Jr Arroyo 17:07.41 8:34
74 Andrea Amezcua Jr Canyon Springs 17:11.14 8:36
75 Jennifer Lopez Jr Colony 17:31.6 8:46
76 Karla Solis Jr Arroyo 17:45.72 8:53
77 Lucy Newcombe Sr La Canada 17:57.23 8:59
78 Lyssandra Huertero Jr Rubidoux 17:59.46 9:00
79 Jocelyn Angel Jr San Jacinto 18:23.3 9:12
80 Samantha Delgado Jr West Ranch 18:33.13 9:17
81 Monica Rodriguez Jr Colony 18:34.12 9:17
82 Denise Moreno Jr San Jacinto 18:34.68 9:17
83 Dazzie Anguiano So Fillmore 18:54.75 9:27
84 Cathleen Pina Jr Glendora 18:56.93 9:28
85 Tracie Mandujano Jr Colony 18:59.24 9:30
86 Andrea Hernandez Jr Arroyo 19:02.68 9:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Immaculate Heart
6-3-2-1-1
Gap: 1:34
68:41
13:44
6:52
67 Allie Howell
Jr
12:57
6:28
6
Lauren Hernandez
Sr
13:15
6:38
7
Stephanie Droz
Sr
13:40
6:50
13
Rachel Mayes
Sr
14:18
7:09
20
Lily Sadowsky
Sr
14:31
7:16
21
Julieth Meth
Jr
14:50
7:25
25
Caroline Attwood
Jr
15:17
7:38
28
2 Colony
4-1-1-2-2
Gap: 3:22
70:54
14:11
7:05
79 Marisa Uribe
Jr
12:50
6:25
4
Miranda Chavez
Jr
13:18
6:39
8
Cheyanne Leon-herzan
Jr
13:18
6:39
9
Priscilla Rodriguez
Jr
15:15
7:38
26
Brianna Gonzalez
Jr
16:13
8:06
32
Jennifer Lopez
Jr
17:32
8:46
44
Monica Rodriguez
Jr
18:34
9:17
48
3 Glendora
2-1-3-3-3
Gap: 3:19
70:21
14:04
7:02
84 Megan Trono
Jr
12:21
6:10
2
Lauren Kuehfuss
Jr
13:27
6:43
10
Sofi Rodriguez
Jr
14:13
7:06
19
Kathryn Cisneros
Jr
14:40
7:20
23
Katrina Reynolds
Jr
15:40
7:50
30
Micaela Lamb
Jr
16:36
8:18
35
Cathleen Pina
Jr
18:57
9:28
50
4 Oaks Christian
1-5-4-3-4
Gap: 4:25
71:03
14:13
7:06
88 Emma Fleming
Jr
12:11
6:05
1
Marianne Madias
Jr
13:42
6:51
15
Abigail White
Jr
14:02
7:01
16
Isabel Perez
Jr
14:32
7:16
22
Kalin Woodward
Jr
16:36
8:18
34








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Arroyo
3-4-5-5-5
Gap: 4:24
74:18
14:52
7:26
111 Shana Kong
Jr
12:37
6:19
3
Marcela Lopez
Jr
13:30
6:45
12
Alyssa Rodriguez
Sr
14:08
7:04
18
Zaira Serna
Jr
17:00
8:30
38
Paulina Gutierrez
Jr
17:02
8:31
40
Victoria Garcia
Jr
17:03
8:31
41
Xanath Casaos
Jr
17:07
8:34
43
6 West Ranch
7-7-7-6-6
Gap: 2:59
75:28
15:06
7:33
121 Rylee Bishop
Jr
13:29
6:45
11
Jacqueline Pielli
Jr
14:06
7:03
17
Lauren Byrne
Jr
15:30
7:45
29
Madeline Broz
Jr
15:54
7:57
31
Jalaena Di Pasquale
Jr
16:28
8:14
33
Samantha Delgado
Jr
18:33
9:17
47




7 La Canada
5-6-6-7-7
Gap: 5:05
78:21
15:40
7:50
142 Colleen Mispagel
Jr
12:52
6:26
5
Sophia Lamb
Jr
13:41
6:51
14
Ani Sarkissian
Jr
16:44
8:22
36
Dnaika Christense
Jr
17:05
8:33
42
Lucy Newcombe
Sr
17:57
8:59
45








8 San Jacinto
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:40
82:16
16:27
8:14
173 Marisol Solis
Jr
14:44
7:22
24
Joanna Parra
Jr
15:15
7:38
27
America Estrada
Jr
16:52
8:26
37
Jessica Sierra
Jr
17:02
8:31
39
Jocelyn Angel
Jr
18:23
9:12
46
Denise Moreno
Jr
18:35
9:17
49




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Julia Sullivan Fr Oaks Christian 12:57.51 6:29 1/2 2/11 1/23
2 Rebecca Villa Fr Arroyo 13:50.01 6:55
3 Katie Kaiser Fr Heritage Christian 13:54.42 6:57
4 Monica Collins Fr Flintridge S 13:54.89 6:57
5 Caitlin Mispagel Fr La Canada 13:55.89 6:58
6 Gwendolyn Howes Fr Immaculate Heart 14:00.61 7:00
7 Avery El Farra Fr West Ranch 14:10.79 7:05
8 Wendy Leo's Fr Western 14:24.66 7:12
9 Arianna Mendez Fr San Jacinto 14:25.19 7:13
10 Morgan Bowman Fr La Canada 14:27.68 7:14
11 Olivia Quljano Fr Patriot 14:29.61 7:15
12 Madeleine Stiles So Big Bear 14:36.17 7:18
13 Alexis Rodriguez Fr San Jacinto 14:37.24 7:19
14 Monica Garcia Fr Colony 14:40.74 7:20
15 Tania Bravo Fr Big Bear 14:40.98 7:20
16 Emma Sheehy Fr La Canada 14:42.83 7:21
17 Eden Hahn Fr St. Bonaventure 14:43.15 7:22
18 Katie Gulick Fr Flintridge S 14:44.01 7:22
19 Noemi Reyes Fr Rubidoux 14:47.69 7:24
20 Kimberly Caro Fr Hillcrest 14:51.54 7:26
21 Arielle Guitron Fr Hillcrest 14:57.82 7:29
22 Andrea Garcia Fr Beaumont 15:01.63 7:31
23 Stephanie Jimenez Fr Colony 15:02.54 7:31
24 Sarah Peterson Fr Flintridge S 15:03.09 7:32
25 Amy Cisneros Fr Patriot 15:05.17 7:33
26 Hanah Cabrera Fr Big Bear 15:05.59 7:33
27 Nikki Tubangi Fr Big Bear 15:09.71 7:35
28 Cailyn Templeton Fr El Dorado 15:17 7:39
29 Rebecca Ruiz Fr Glendora 15:18.58 7:39
30 Farah Stack Fr Malibu 15:19.28 7:40
31 Savanah Yi Fr Glendora 15:23.63 7:42
32 Katie Hughes Fr Immaculate Heart 15:24.37 7:42
33 Nesiah Sasser Fr Beaumont 15:26.95 7:43
34 Zuleyma Trejo Fr Colony 15:32.32 7:46
35 Jada Grange Fr Fountain Valley 15:32.64 7:46
36 Elaine Huynh Fr Arroyo 15:36.62 7:48
37 Raylene Barragan Fr Western 15:37.52 7:49
38 Alexis Morales Fr Hillcrest 15:38.03 7:49
39 Camiron Collier Fr West Ranch 15:44.79 7:52
40 Blair Peppe Fr Immaculate Heart 15:44.84 7:52
41 Jannine Banuelos Fr Colony 15:47.45 7:54
42 Yossi Castillo Sr Arroyo 15:50.09 7:55
43 Carolyn Najera Fr Immaculate Heart 15:50.64 7:55
44 Nickole Adame Fr Colony 15:57.87 7:59
45 Caitlin Smith Fr Flintridge S 15:59.07 8:00
46 Alexis Torres Fr San Jacinto 16:00.44 8:00
47 Montse Celis Fr Western 16:03.26 8:02
48 Samantha Giaimo Fr West Ranch 16:06.23 8:03
49 Juliette Johnston Fr Colony 16:06.23 8:03
50 Natlie Hodis Fr Flintridge S 16:06.57 8:03
51 Alyssa Ramirez Fr Fillmore 16:09.26 8:05
52 Caitlyn Mabey Fr Beaumont 16:10.31 8:05
53 Briana Wall Fr Arroyo 16:12.85 8:06
54 Kelly Faenza Fr Flintridge S 16:13.64 8:07
55 Madison York Fr Glendora 16:18.74 8:09
56 Sophie Pintar Fr Canyon Springs 16:22.73 8:11
57 Jade Luther Fr Crean Lutheran 16:25.27 8:13
58 Maria Dominguez Fr Patriot 16:26.9 8:13
59 Maddy Delgado Fr El Dorado 16:29.16 8:15
60 Samantha Perez Fr Western 16:29.54 8:15
61 Lizeth Barreto Fr Colony 16:32.04 8:16
62 Michelle Thong Fr Arroyo 16:32.12 8:16
63 Maricruz Brito Fr Hillcrest 16:32.96 8:16
64 Jennifer Duque Fr Hillcrest 16:46.15 8:23
65 Aurora Salinas Fr Big Bear 16:52.62 8:26
66 Parker Hua Fr Glendora 16:52.96 8:26
67 Sonja Travis Fr La Canada 16:55.13 8:28
68 Lyndsi Morrow Fr Glendora 16:56.71 8:28
69 Felicia Orosco Fr El Dorado 16:58.59 8:29
70 Adaugo Ogueijiofor Fr West Ranch 16:58.9 8:29
71 Serena Rosales Fr Patriot 17:11.35 8:36
72 Cassandra Gonzalez Fr Colony 17:14.29 8:37
73 Jessy Sitarayma Fr La Canada 17:16.23 8:38
74 Alejandra Lais Fr Colony 17:16.83 8:38
75 Liliana Aguilera Fr Colony 17:23.22 8:42
76 Jasyni Hoang Fr Arroyo 17:24.29 8:42
77 Sheila Rios Fr Colony 17:27.49 8:44
78 Andrea Loera Fr Heritage Christian 17:30.85 8:45
79 Caitlin Case Fr Glendora 17:31.62 8:46
80 Julia Sanjuan Fr Glendora 17:34.24 8:47
81 Jordon Sweeney Fr West Ranch 17:40.46 8:50
82 Kylie Foster Fr Fountain Valley 17:40.56 8:50
83 Beverlie Gomez Fr Patriot 17:44.4 8:52
84 Nikki Santini Fr Glendora 17:45.06 8:53
85 Monica Solis Fr West Ranch 17:47.98 8:54
86 Brianna Paz Fr Patriot 17:52.94 8:56
87 Rose Harris Fr West Ranch 17:55.59 8:58
88 Nayelly Castillo Fr Colony 17:58.07 8:59
89 Joanna Cisneros Fr Colony 17:58.66 8:59
90 Janet Espinoza Fr Colony 18:04.6 9:02
91 Jennifer Zeledon Fr Colony 18:04.94 9:02
92 Alyssa Hernandez Fr Colony 18:05.43 9:03
93 Kayla Reyes Fr Colony 18:07.37 9:04
94 Kristen Rai Fr Glendora 18:10.52 9:05
95 Faith Sinclair Fr Glendora 18:11.77 9:06
96 Angeline Le Fr Arroyo 18:22.84 9:11
97 Kenzie Sanchez Fr Glendora 18:34.79 9:17
98 Elisa Perez Fr Rubidoux 18:53.27 9:27
99 Erin Fitzgerald Fr Colony 18:54.3 9:27
100 Alexandria Ortega Fr Immaculate Heart 19:03.5 9:32
101 Alex Younan Jr Oaks Christian 19:17.26 9:39 2/2 11/11 18/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
102 Melissa Olsen Fr Big Bear 19:22.12 9:41
103 Rysa Maloles Fr Glendora 19:29.38 9:45
104 Laura Alvarez Fr Colony 19:30.4 9:45
105 Jordan Nelson Fr Glendora 19:35.16 9:48
106 Alexis Arias Fr West Ranch 19:43.91 9:52
107 Christina Pina Fr Glendora 19:44.47 9:52
108 Haley Cabrera Fr Big Bear 20:01.22 10:01
109 Nova Dullivan Fr Arroyo 20:02.46 10:01
110 Rebecca Burke Fr West Ranch 20:33.29 10:17
111 Dorathy Twitchell Fr West Ranch 20:34.88 10:17
112 Claire Munoz Fr West Ranch 21:03.74 10:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.