Oaks Christian Results from the Ventura County Champ at Lake Casitas on 10/30/15

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aleksander Borzone Fr V 18:13.57 6:05 3 114/155 5/5 5/10 17/23 16:59
Colin Schaub Jr V 17:27.1 5:49 3 76/155 4/5 4/10 13/23 16:36
George Madias Fr Fr 20:11.33 6:44 3 60/160 2/3 7/10 15/21 17:53
Graham Newman So V 16:29.95 5:30 3 32/155 1/5 1/10 14/26 16:02
Jackson Hinkle Fr Fr 19:22.23 6:27 3 42/160 1/3 6/10 18/23 19:00
Jacob Erbes So V 16:44.02 5:35 3 40/155 2/5 2/10 10/26 16:08
Jake Peters So So 22:26.04 7:29 3 122/153 2/2 9/10 19/21 21:24
Nathaniel Salazar So So 20:57.93 6:59 3 90/153 1/2 8/10 20/22 19:21
Preston Strother Jr V 17:09.68 5:43 3 64/155 3/5 3/10 10/24 19:16
(2:07,11.0)
19:16
(2:07,11.0)
16:56 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ryan Meyers Fr Fr 23:00.89 7:40 3 119/160 3/3 10/10 16/18 20:46
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 13/23 86:04
1:44
3 5:44 5:30 6:05 322 5:15 85:45 85:45 Graham Newman (32), Jacob Erbes (40), Preston Strother (63), Colin Schaub (75), Aleksander Borzone (112)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cole Hoff Sr Agoura HS 15:01.09 5:00
2 Isaiah Lozano Sr St. Bonaventure HS 15:12.15 5:04
3 Garrett Reynolds Sr Ventura HS 15:12.66 5:04
4 Andrew Witt Sr Buena HS 15:18.24 5:06
5 Logan Grove Sr Agoura HS 15:19.61 5:07
6 Moses Bojorquez Sr Foothill Technology 15:26.11 5:09
7 Bjorn Slattum Jr Thousand Oaks HS 15:35.05 5:12
8 Adan Cruz Sr Ventura HS 15:37.88 5:13
9 Sam Dennis Jr Agoura HS 15:45.39 5:15
10 Nestor Rodriguez Sr Ventura HS 15:46.37 5:15
11 Trevor Jamison Sr Oak Park HS 15:46.84 5:16
12 Jared Rodriguez Jr Foothill Technology 15:50.86 5:17
13 Logan Otten Sr Buena HS 16:04.2 5:21
14 Fisher Price Sr Camarillo HS 16:06.12 5:22
15 Nicholas Randazzo Jr Ventura HS 16:07.68 5:23
16 Vincent Perillo Jr Rio Mesa HS 16:08.22 5:23
17 Spencer Gravel So Camarillo HS 16:10.73 5:24
18 Patrick Higgins Sr Buena HS 16:11.87 5:24
19 Jordan Olson Jr Ventura HS 16:12.51 5:24
20 Brett Beattie So Buena HS 16:13.3 5:24
21 Jake Whealen Sr Oak Park HS 16:15.94 5:25
22 Juan Martinez Jr Hueneme HS 16:18.09 5:26
23 Jacob Hernandez Jr Ventura HS 16:18.85 5:26
24 Jace Bricker Sr Agoura HS 16:20.8 5:27
25 Ethan Ronk Fr Newbury Park HS 16:22.53 5:28
26 Jonathan Lee Jr Agoura HS 16:23.05 5:28
27 Ethan Duff Jr Newbury Park HS 16:24.43 5:28
28 Nathaniel Garner So Newbury Park HS 16:26.12 5:29
29 Ricky Hernandez Sr Hueneme HS 16:26.38 5:29
30 Cameron Botten Jr Royal HS 16:28.09 5:29
31 James Coleman Sr Moorpark HS 16:29.3 5:30
32 Graham Newman So Oaks Christian 16:29.95 5:30 1/5 1/10 14/26
33 Alex Sanchez So Oak Park HS 16:31.03 5:30
34 Alan Nichols Sr Camarillo HS 16:34.33 5:31
35 Bradley Imhof Jr Moorpark HS 16:34.63 5:32
36 Mark Pizza Fr Camarillo HS 16:36.62 5:32
37 Josh Pattiz Sr Agoura HS 16:37.86 5:33
38 Luis Villalpando So Hueneme HS 16:40.18 5:33
39 Alex Ambriz Sr Pacifica HS 16:42.6 5:34
40 Jacob Erbes So Oaks Christian 16:44.02 5:35 2/5 2/10 10/26
41 Jacob Harrington Jr Buena HS 16:44.66 5:35
42 Ricardo Torres So Channel Islands HS 16:46.8 5:36
43 Luke Calubayan Jr Westlake HS 16:47.36 5:36
44 Kevin Eghbali Sr Oak Park HS 16:47.89 5:36
45 Leighton Mair Sr Calabasas HS 16:48.22 5:36
46 Cesar Esperanza Sr Nordhoff HS 16:48.69 5:36
47 Parker Green Jr Oak Park HS 16:48.9 5:36
48 Anthony Rosa Jr Thousand Oaks HS 16:53.07 5:38
49 Rosalio Ulloa Sr Rio Mesa HS 16:53.35 5:38
50 Walter Corthell Jr Newbury Park HS 16:54.75 5:38
51 Angel Sahagun Sr Pacifica HS 16:56.64 5:39
52 Alex Whitney Sr Newbury Park HS 16:57.8 5:39
53 Trey Casswell So Foothill Technology 16:57.95 5:39
54 John Marcoux Jr Foothill Technology 16:58.68 5:40
55 Jacob Zamora Jr Buena HS 17:00.42 5:40
56 Daniel Gomez Jr Camarillo HS 17:02.14 5:41
57 Noah Perez Sr Moorpark HS 17:03.23 5:41
58 Ernie Nombrano Sr Channel Islands HS 17:04.18 5:41
59 Andrew Neville Sr Foothill Technology 17:04.78 5:42
60 Adrain Leyva So Hueneme HS 17:08.2 5:43
61 Andrew Teasdale So Simi Valley 17:08.91 5:43
62 Morgan Haines Sr Westlake HS 17:09.58 5:43
63 Luc Payton Fr Newbury Park HS 17:09.65 5:43
64 Preston Strother Jr Oaks Christian 17:09.68 5:43 3/5 3/10 10/24 19:16
(2:07)
19:16
(2:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
65 Juan Vega Jr Channel Islands HS 17:10.58 5:44
66 Clay Nishi Jr Newbury Park HS 17:18.4 5:46
67 Bryce De Los Reyes Jr Westlake HS 17:19.69 5:47
68 Austin Gilbert Jr Oak Park HS 17:20.94 5:47
69 Luis Mex Sr Westlake HS 17:21.67 5:47
70 Daniel Casillas Jr Pacifica HS 17:22.65 5:48
71 Brandon Boettcher Sr Rio Mesa HS 17:23.51 5:48
72 Mustafa Sallak Sr Moorpark HS 17:23.86 5:48
73 Martin Jaramillo Sr Channel Islands HS 17:24.11 5:48
74 Ryan Brown Jr Rio Mesa HS 17:25.94 5:49
75 Clayton Brossia So Foothill Technology 17:26.15 5:49
76 Colin Schaub Jr Oaks Christian 17:27.1 5:49 4/5 4/10 13/23
77 Drew Daniels Sr Royal HS 17:27.5 5:49
78 Nick Markarian Sr Oak Park HS 17:30.52 5:50
79 James Brutchin-roose Sr Thousand Oaks HS 17:30.83 5:50
80 John Jaimerena Jr Thousand Oaks HS 17:32.02 5:51
81 Thomas Estrada Sr Thousand Oaks HS 17:32.15 5:51
82 Enrique Sanchez Sr Hueneme HS 17:33.42 5:51
83 Sal Gulino So Simi Valley 17:33.5 5:51
84 Nick Abbinanti Jr Simi Valley 17:33.59 5:51
85 Eric Longo Fr Thousand Oaks HS 17:34.17 5:51
86 Eric Ortiz So Channel Islands HS 17:34.56 5:52
87 Jose Rodriguez Sr Fillmore HS 17:36.69 5:52
88 Zach Aloma Sr Simi Valley 17:36.87 5:52
89 Jonah Bufford Jr Foothill Technology 17:37.32 5:52
90 Luis Barriga Jr Hueneme HS 17:38.61 5:53
91 Gildardo Baltazar Jr Hueneme HS 17:38.87 5:53
92 Andrew Burr So Westlake HS 17:38.93 5:53
93 Curtis Ponce Sr Fillmore HS 17:41.92 5:54
94 Alex Valle Jr Royal HS 17:43.13 5:54
95 Eduardo Quirino Jr Oxnard HS 17:44.26 5:55
96 Luis Rizo Sr Channel Islands HS 17:44.66 5:55
97 Kyle Kreitzman Sr Simi Valley 17:45.95 5:55
98 Christopher Hanessian Jr Simi Valley 17:46.01 5:55
99 Griffin Stibor So Royal HS 17:49.14 5:56
100 Jacob Hammond Jr Rio Mesa HS 17:49.51 5:57
101 Jared Rezak Sr Moorpark HS 17:50.03 5:57
102 Connor Peebles Sr Royal HS 17:50.89 5:57
103 Caleb Harris Sr Westlake HS 17:51.53 5:57
104 Luke Groenveld Jr Thousand Oaks HS 17:54.2 5:58
105 Jacob Vertelney So Calabasas HS 17:55.54 5:59
106 Oliver Goch Sr Moorpark HS 17:55.75 5:59
107 William Albers Sr Oxnard HS 17:59.68 6:00
108 Michael Sanchez So Fillmore HS 18:01.5 6:01
109 Adrian Orozco Jr Fillmore HS 18:04.24 6:01
110 Jason Flittie Jr Camarillo HS 18:04.46 6:01
111 Johnny Martinez Jr Fillmore HS 18:06.52 6:02
112 Angel Esperanza Jr Nordhoff HS 18:07.57 6:03
113 Brian Duenas Jr Pacifica HS 18:07.89 6:03
114 Aleksander Borzone Fr Oaks Christian 18:13.57 6:05 5/5 5/10 17/23
115 Joseph Sandoval Sr St. Bonaventure HS 18:14.23 6:05
116 Noah Lamb Sr Moorpark HS 18:18.35 6:06
117 Nicholas Robles Sr Oxnard HS 18:19.03 6:06
118 Spenser Esparza Jr Camarillo HS 18:21.08 6:07
119 Bryce Henderson Sr Royal HS 18:21.52 6:07
120 Tim Thomas Sr Malibu HS 18:23.61 6:08
121 Andrew Garcia Sr St. Bonaventure HS 18:27.2 6:09
122 Kevin Tran Jr Royal HS 18:29.32 6:10
123 Allen Zeng Fr Calabasas HS 18:31.62 6:11
124 Jonathan Ordaz So Fillmore HS 18:39.6 6:13
125 Dylan Cobb Jr Pacifica HS 18:40.9 6:14
126 Sean Gaskins Jr Calabasas HS 18:41.54 6:14
127 Anderson Newman Fr Malibu HS 18:53.92 6:18
128 Pedro Velasco So Rio Mesa HS 18:55.73 6:19
129 David Aguilar Jr Pacifica HS 18:55.97 6:19
130 Jess Cobos Jr Santa Paula HS 19:05.08 6:22
131 Armando Castillo Sr Oxnard HS 19:05.38 6:22
132 Omar Ramos Jr Channel Islands HS 19:05.73 6:22
133 Adolfo Rivera Jr Oxnard HS 19:08.27 6:23
134 Jj Zaragoza Jr St. Bonaventure HS 19:12.1 6:24
135 Dean Valle Sr St. Bonaventure HS 19:14.9 6:25
136 Robert Mummery Sr Oxnard HS 19:17.27 6:26
137 Mike Anaya Sr Rio Mesa HS 19:22.2 6:27
138 Michael Lungari So Calabasas HS 19:25 6:28
139 Nick Cupp Jr Malibu HS 19:29 6:30
140 Tommy Laubender Jr Malibu HS 19:30 6:30
141 Axel Romero So Malibu HS 19:31 6:30
142 Brock Allen Sr St. Bonaventure HS 20:03.77 6:41
143 Jamie Lee Jr Malibu HS 20:16.54 6:46
144 Nico Wacklin Jr St. Bonaventure HS 20:22.28 6:47
145 Arturo Espinoza Jr Santa Paula HS 20:29.3 6:50
146 Lucas Halperin So Malibu HS 20:32.55 6:51
147 Zack Gorman Fr Nordhoff HS 20:34.83 6:52
148 Jesus Perez Jr Santa Paula HS 20:57.35 6:59
149 Juan Perez Jr Santa Paula HS 21:13.26 7:04
150 William Zhang Sr Grace Brethren HS 21:14.73 7:05
151 Emelio Barba Jr Santa Paula HS 21:30.1 7:10
152 Jose Angel Magana Sr Santa Paula HS 21:45.09 7:15
153 Randall Duke Jr Santa Clara HS 21:53.17 7:18
154 Harrison Rudd Jr Grace Brethren HS 21:54.6 7:18
155 Jose Guerra Sr Santa Clara HS 31:52 10:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Ventura HS
3-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:00
78:57
15:47
5:16
55 Garrett Reynolds
Sr
15:13
5:04
3
Adan Cruz
Sr
15:38
5:13
8
Nestor Rodriguez
Sr
15:46
5:15
10
Nicholas Randazzo
Jr
16:08
5:23
15
Jordan Olson
Jr
16:13
5:24
19
Jacob Hernandez
Jr
16:19
5:26
23




2 Agoura HS
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:22
78:50
15:46
5:15
65 Cole Hoff
Sr
15:01
5:00
1
Logan Grove
Sr
15:20
5:07
5
Sam Dennis
Jr
15:45
5:15
9
Jace Bricker
Sr
16:21
5:27
24
Jonathan Lee
Jr
16:23
5:28
26
Josh Pattiz
Sr
16:38
5:33
37




3 Buena HS
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:26
80:32
16:06
5:22
96 Andrew Witt
Sr
15:18
5:06
4
Logan Otten
Sr
16:04
5:21
13
Patrick Higgins
Sr
16:12
5:24
18
Brett Beattie
So
16:13
5:24
20
Jacob Harrington
Jr
16:45
5:35
41
Jacob Zamora
Jr
17:00
5:40
54




4 Oak Park HS
7-6-4-5-4
Gap: 1:02
82:11
16:26
5:29
155 Trevor Jamison
Sr
15:47
5:16
11
Jake Whealen
Sr
16:16
5:25
21
Alex Sanchez
So
16:31
5:30
33
Kevin Eghbali
Sr
16:48
5:36
44
Parker Green
Jr
16:49
5:36
46
Austin Gilbert
Jr
17:21
5:47
67
Nick Markarian
Sr
17:31
5:50
77
5 Camarillo HS
8-5-4-4-5
Gap: 0:56
82:30
16:30
5:30
156 Fisher Price
Sr
16:06
5:22
14
Spencer Gravel
So
16:11
5:24
17
Alan Nichols
Sr
16:34
5:31
34
Mark Pizza
Fr
16:37
5:32
36
Daniel Gomez
Jr
17:02
5:41
55
Jason Flittie
Jr
18:04
6:01
109
Spenser Esparza
Jr
18:21
6:07
116
6 Newbury Park HS
11-8-7-7-6
Gap: 0:35
83:06
16:37
5:32
180 Ethan Ronk
Fr
16:23
5:28
25
Ethan Duff
Jr
16:24
5:28
27
Nathaniel Garner
So
16:26
5:29
28
Walter Corthell
Jr
16:55
5:38
49
Alex Whitney
Sr
16:58
5:39
51
Luc Payton
Fr
17:10
5:43
62
Clay Nishi
Jr
17:18
5:46
65
7 Foothill Technology
5-4-6-6-7
Gap: 1:39
82:18
16:28
5:29
181 Moses Bojorquez
Sr
15:26
5:09
6
Jared Rodriguez
Jr
15:51
5:17
12
Trey Casswell
So
16:58
5:39
52
John Marcoux
Jr
16:59
5:40
53
Andrew Neville
Sr
17:05
5:42
58
Clayton Brossia
So
17:26
5:49
74
Jonah Bufford
Jr
17:37
5:52
88
8 Hueneme HS
10-7-8-8-8
Gap: 1:15
84:06
16:49
5:36
229 Juan Martinez
Jr
16:18
5:26
22
Ricky Hernandez
Sr
16:26
5:29
29
Luis Villalpando
So
16:40
5:33
38
Adrain Leyva
So
17:08
5:43
59
Enrique Sanchez
Sr
17:33
5:51
81
Luis Barriga
Jr
17:39
5:53
89
Gildardo Baltazar
Jr
17:39
5:53
90
9 Thousand Oaks HS
6-9-10-12-9
Gap: 1:57
85:03
17:01
5:40
291 Bjorn Slattum
Jr
15:35
5:12
7
Anthony Rosa
Jr
16:53
5:38
47
James Brutchin-roose
Sr
17:31
5:50
78
John Jaimerena
Jr
17:32
5:51
79
Thomas Estrada
Sr
17:32
5:51
80
Eric Longo
Fr
17:34
5:51
84
Luke Groenveld
Jr
17:54
5:58
103
10 Moorpark HS
13-11-9-9-10
Gap: 1:21
85:21
17:04
5:41
293 James Coleman
Sr
16:29
5:30
31
Bradley Imhof
Jr
16:35
5:32
35
Noah Perez
Sr
17:03
5:41
56
Mustafa Sallak
Sr
17:24
5:48
71
Jared Rezak
Sr
17:50
5:57
100
Oliver Goch
Sr
17:56
5:59
105
Noah Lamb
Sr
18:18
6:06
114
11 Rio Mesa HS
9-10-11-10-11
Gap: 1:41
85:41
17:08
5:43
306 Vincent Perillo
Jr
16:08
5:23
16
Rosalio Ulloa
Sr
16:53
5:38
48
Brandon Boettcher
Sr
17:24
5:48
70
Ryan Brown
Jr
17:26
5:49
73
Jacob Hammond
Jr
17:50
5:57
99
Pedro Velasco
So
18:56
6:19
126
Mike Anaya
Sr
19:22
6:27
135
12 Channel Islands HS
16-14-14-13-12
Gap: 0:48
86:00
17:12
5:44
320 Ricardo Torres
So
16:47
5:36
42
Ernie Nombrano
Sr
17:04
5:41
57
Juan Vega
Jr
17:11
5:44
64
Martin Jaramillo
Sr
17:24
5:48
72
Eric Ortiz
So
17:35
5:52
85
Luis Rizo
Sr
17:45
5:55
95
Omar Ramos
Jr
19:06
6:22
130
13 Oaks Christian
14-12-12-11-13
Gap: 1:44
86:04
17:13
5:44
322 Graham Newman
So
16:30
5:30
32
Jacob Erbes
So
16:44
5:35
40
Preston Strother
Jr
17:10
5:43
63
Colin Schaub
Jr
17:27
5:49
75
Aleksander Borzone
Fr
18:14
6:05
112








14 Westlake HS
17-15-15-14-14
Gap: 0:52
86:17
17:15
5:45
329 Luke Calubayan
Jr
16:47
5:36
43
Morgan Haines
Sr
17:10
5:43
61
Bryce De Los Reyes
Jr
17:20
5:47
66
Luis Mex
Sr
17:22
5:47
68
Andrew Burr
So
17:39
5:53
91
Caleb Harris
Sr
17:52
5:57
102




15 Pacifica HS
15-13-13-15-15
Gap: 1:58
87:51
17:34
5:51
392 Alex Ambriz
Sr
16:43
5:34
39
Angel Sahagun
Sr
16:57
5:39
50
Daniel Casillas
Jr
17:23
5:48
69
Brian Duenas
Jr
18:08
6:03
111
Dylan Cobb
Jr
18:41
6:14
123
David Aguilar
Jr
18:56
6:19
127




16 Royal HS
12-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:23
87:19
17:28
5:49
398 Cameron Botten
Jr
16:28
5:29
30
Drew Daniels
Sr
17:28
5:49
76
Alex Valle
Jr
17:43
5:54
93
Griffin Stibor
So
17:49
5:56
98
Connor Peebles
Sr
17:51
5:57
101
Bryce Henderson
Sr
18:22
6:07
117
Kevin Tran
Jr
18:29
6:10
120
17 Simi Valley
19-18-17-17-17
Gap: 0:37
87:39
17:32
5:51
408 Andrew Teasdale
So
17:09
5:43
60
Sal Gulino
So
17:34
5:51
82
Nick Abbinanti
Jr
17:34
5:51
83
Zach Aloma
Sr
17:37
5:52
87
Kyle Kreitzman
Sr
17:46
5:55
96
Christopher Hanessian
Jr
17:46
5:55
97




18 St. Bonaventure HS
2-17-18-18-18
Gap: 4:03
90:21
18:04
6:01
499 Isaiah Lozano
Sr
15:12
5:04
2
Joseph Sandoval
Sr
18:14
6:05
113
Andrew Garcia
Sr
18:27
6:09
119
Jj Zaragoza
Jr
19:12
6:24
132
Dean Valle
Sr
19:15
6:25
133
Brock Allen
Sr
20:04
6:41
140
Nico Wacklin
Jr
20:22
6:47
142
19 Fillmore HS
20-20-20-19-19
Gap: 0:30
89:31
17:54
5:58
503 Jose Rodriguez
Sr
17:37
5:52
86
Curtis Ponce
Sr
17:42
5:54
92
Michael Sanchez
So
18:02
6:01
107
Adrian Orozco
Jr
18:04
6:01
108
Johnny Martinez
Jr
18:07
6:02
110
Jonathan Ordaz
So
18:40
6:13
122




20 Calabasas HS
18-19-19-20-20
Gap: 2:37
91:22
18:16
6:05
530 Leighton Mair
Sr
16:48
5:36
45
Jacob Vertelney
So
17:56
5:59
104
Allen Zeng
Fr
18:32
6:11
121
Sean Gaskins
Jr
18:42
6:14
124
Michael Lungari
So
19:25
6:28
136








21 Oxnard HS
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:24
92:17
18:27
6:09
575 Eduardo Quirino
Jr
17:44
5:55
94
William Albers
Sr
18:00
6:00
106
Nicholas Robles
Sr
18:19
6:06
115
Armando Castillo
Sr
19:05
6:22
129
Adolfo Rivera
Jr
19:08
6:23
131
Robert Mummery
Sr
19:17
6:26
134




22 Malibu HS
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 1:07
95:48
19:10
6:23
657 Tim Thomas
Sr
18:24
6:08
118
Anderson Newman
Fr
18:54
6:18
125
Nick Cupp
Jr
19:29
6:30
137
Tommy Laubender
Jr
19:30
6:30
138
Axel Romero
So
19:31
6:30
139
Jamie Lee
Jr
20:17
6:46
141
Lucas Halperin
So
20:33
6:51
144
23 Santa Paula HS
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 2:25
103:15
20:39
6:53
709 Jess Cobos
Jr
19:05
6:22
128
Arturo Espinoza
Jr
20:29
6:50
143
Jesus Perez
Jr
20:57
6:59
145
Juan Perez
Jr
21:13
7:04
146
Emelio Barba
Jr
21:30
7:10
147
Jose Angel Magana
Sr
21:45
7:15
148




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cody Beeson So Ventura HS 16:59.4 5:40
2 Alejandro Herrera So Ventura HS 16:59.51 5:40
3 Guillermo Hernandez So Ventura HS 17:14.77 5:45
4 Eric Martinez So Ventura HS 17:16.44 5:45
5 David Maher So Ventura HS 17:17.36 5:46
6 Chris Kuchta So Foothill Technology 17:28.21 5:49
7 Alec Llamas So Foothill Technology 17:34.32 5:51
8 Daniel Guzman So Foothill Technology 17:37.32 5:52
9 Alexander Manos So Newbury Park HS 17:46.12 5:55
10 Ian Tiedje So Thousand Oaks HS 18:01.2 6:00
11 William Bilson So Newbury Park HS 18:10.12 6:03
12 Ryan Bova So Foothill Technology 18:11.45 6:04
13 Chad Conway So Moorpark HS 18:12.28 6:04
14 Noah Colvin So Moorpark HS 18:12.95 6:04
15 Trevor Black So Camarillo HS 18:13.53 6:05
16 Robert Riggs So Simi Valley 18:20.32 6:07
17 Sean Fisher So Moorpark HS 18:22.05 6:07
18 Jakob Villasenor So Foothill Technology 18:22.56 6:08
19 Logan Simmons So Thousand Oaks HS 18:23.2 6:08
20 Devon Kutin Fr Camarillo HS 18:25.21 6:08
21 Gavin Grant So Thousand Oaks HS 18:25.53 6:09
22 Paul Marcoux So Foothill Technology 18:28.94 6:10
23 Sam Loose So Thousand Oaks HS 18:35.06 6:12
24 Phillip Kennedy So Moorpark HS 18:36.6 6:12
25 Mauricio Flores So Santa Paula HS 18:37.59 6:13
26 Christian Andrade So Fillmore HS 18:37.63 6:13
27 Sean Appleford Fr Newbury Park HS 18:40.43 6:13
28 Luke Vankeersbilck So Camarillo HS 18:43.95 6:15
29 Jorge Sandoval So Oxnard HS 18:44.47 6:15
30 Kekoa Akuna So Foothill Technology 18:46.95 6:16
31 Sean Mccarthy So Camarillo HS 18:48.17 6:16
32 Adam Howard So Moorpark HS 18:49.13 6:16
33 Drew Downing So Thousand Oaks HS 18:54.22 6:18
34 Nathaniel Russell So Foothill Technology 18:56.03 6:19
35 Conner Keep Fr Newbury Park HS 18:58.32 6:19
36 Isaac Estrada So Thousand Oaks HS 18:59.24 6:20
37 Joshua Eis So Westlake HS 18:59.65 6:20
38 Taylor Vanliere So Oak Park HS 19:01.72 6:21
39 Ahmed Hamza So Simi Valley 19:03.51 6:21
40 Chase Haye So Camarillo HS 19:05.18 6:22
41 Luis Tun So Newbury Park HS 19:08.73 6:23
42 Everardo Garcia Magana So Fillmore HS 19:11.54 6:24
43 Cole Harris So Oak Park HS 19:13.04 6:24
44 Tyler Snelson So Moorpark HS 19:16.41 6:25
45 Noah Pitones So Rio Mesa HS 19:17.54 6:26
46 Josh Kaplan So Thousand Oaks HS 19:18.24 6:26
47 Ryan Chavez So Thousand Oaks HS 19:18.52 6:26
48 Daniel Hernandez So Channel Islands HS 19:19.89 6:27
49 Boyan Hu So Westlake HS 19:21.02 6:27
50 Logan Porter So Camarillo HS 19:21.43 6:27
51 Michael Suarez So Channel Islands HS 19:23.25 6:28
52 Byan Sanchez So Oxnard HS 19:23.57 6:28
53 Michael Stuart So Westlake HS 19:29.31 6:30
54 Richard Zizumbo So Santa Paula HS 19:30.35 6:30
55 Tyler Finch So Agoura HS 19:30.63 6:30
56 Bryant De Los Reyes So Thousand Oaks HS 19:31.46 6:30
57 Ryan Van Doren So Newbury Park HS 19:32.82 6:31
58 Daniel Conchas So Foothill Technology 19:33.26 6:31
59 Carlos Gonzales So Hueneme HS 19:36.27 6:32
60 Anthony Casey So Buena HS 19:42.26 6:34
61 Nick Pettit So Camarillo HS 19:47.76 6:36
62 Anant Natt So Royal HS 19:48.54 6:36
63 Charles Thorne So Camarillo HS 19:49.2 6:36
64 Kyle Wheatley So Oak Park HS 19:49.72 6:37
65 Kristofer Hammon So Agoura HS 19:50.13 6:37
66 Matthew Wimberley So Agoura HS 19:51.7 6:37
67 Hunter Whited So Foothill Technology 19:57.89 6:39
68 Steven Santiago So Santa Paula HS 19:59.12 6:40
69 Nathan Troolines So Santa Paula HS 19:59.99 6:40
70 Enrique Hernandez So Santa Paula HS 20:04.17 6:41
71 Nathan Gardner So Agoura HS 20:04.84 6:42
72 Gustavo Valdez So Fillmore HS 20:11.28 6:44
73 Andrew Shoup So Foothill Technology 20:13.09 6:44
74 Jacob Varat So Westlake HS 20:13.95 6:45
75 Daniel Aguilar So Ventura HS 20:17.33 6:46
76 Alberto Vico So Rio Mesa HS 20:19.5 6:47
77 Daniel Skerrett So Simi Valley 20:20.23 6:47
78 Diego Anderson So Foothill Technology 20:28.74 6:50
79 Lorenzo Kearns So Ventura HS 20:30.06 6:50
80 Gabriel Goch So Moorpark HS 20:33.48 6:51
81 Micahael Cahuantzi So Hueneme HS 20:34.9 6:52
82 Caleb Erlenborn So Buena HS 20:35.86 6:52
83 Jack Stephenson So Westlake HS 20:36.43 6:52
84 Anthony Sciarillo So Thousand Oaks HS 20:38.37 6:53
85 Jacob Adivi So Agoura HS 20:40.43 6:53
86 Gabe Dugan So Santa Clara HS 20:40.93 6:54
87 Nick Albi So Thousand Oaks HS 20:42.98 6:54
88 Mario Hurtado So Fillmore HS 20:51.76 6:57
89 Victor Cruz So Channel Islands HS 20:55.23 6:58
90 Nathaniel Salazar So Oaks Christian 20:57.93 6:59 1/2 8/10 20/22
91 Kiernan Rickard So Ventura HS 20:58.46 6:59
92 Darren Anderson So Buena HS 20:58.57 7:00
93 James Saslow So Moorpark HS 20:58.91 7:00
94 Hugo Mendez So Channel Islands HS 20:58.94 7:00
95 Josh Rachels So Westlake HS 21:00.1 7:00
96 Grayson Mccoy So Foothill Technology 21:03.73 7:01
97 Bo Caviezal So Thousand Oaks HS 21:08.36 7:03
98 Christian Fetch So Thousand Oaks HS 21:11.75 7:04
99 Christian Erickson So Foothill Technology 21:13.73 7:05
100 Chad Carpenter So Thousand Oaks HS 21:17.14 7:06
101 Andrew Charlson So Royal HS 21:18.51 7:06
102 Armando Pina So Channel Islands HS 21:20.57 7:07
103 Tanner Call So Westlake HS 21:26.97 7:09
104 Calvin Lee So Thousand Oaks HS 21:28.02 7:09
105 Felix Cruz So Rio Mesa HS 21:29.06 7:10
106 Colby Holman So St. Bonaventure HS 21:36.02 7:12
107 Jake Knapp So Westlake HS 21:37.52 7:13
108 Trevor Weltman So Thousand Oaks HS 21:38.07 7:13
109 Colin Takeda So Oak Park HS 21:39.83 7:13
110 Jonathan Tu So Oak Park HS 21:45.39 7:15
111 Michael Menesse So Westlake HS 21:51.08 7:17
112 David Cruz So Rio Mesa HS 21:58.19 7:19
113 Gustavo Gutierez So Oxnard HS 21:59.75 7:20
114 Luis Rivera So Westlake HS 22:07.42 7:22
115 Jackson Wise So Ventura HS 22:09.99 7:23
116 Jesus Alvarez So Rio Mesa HS 22:11.49 7:24
117 Gj Callejas So Thousand Oaks HS 22:14.48 7:25
118 Dylan Bengard So Thousand Oaks HS 22:15.51 7:25
119 Kyler Limneos So Ventura HS 22:17.34 7:26
120 Yovan Sanabriacora So Moorpark HS 22:22.1 7:27
121 Nathan Landaverde So Rio Mesa HS 22:25.35 7:28
122 Jake Peters So Oaks Christian 22:26.04 7:29 2/2 9/10 19/21
123 Juan Ponce Fr Channel Islands HS 22:27.45 7:29
124 Nick Sap So Buena HS 22:29.34 7:30
125 Maxwell Webb So Moorpark HS 22:46.59 7:36
126 Noah Rios So Westlake HS 22:53.79 7:38
127 Kent Carpenter So Grace Brethren HS 22:54.39 7:38
128 Erik Hernandez So Fillmore HS 23:01.66 7:41
129 Christian Flores So Foothill Technology 23:08.26 7:43
130 Kevin Tran So Camarillo HS 23:19.39 7:46
131 Alejandro Ruiz So Oxnard HS 23:35.69 7:52
132 Pablo Gomez So Channel Islands HS 23:36.09 7:52
133 Gabriel Olivera So Oxnard HS 23:39.53 7:53
134 Chase Woodard So Moorpark HS 23:52.41 7:57
135 Garret Carner So Thousand Oaks HS 23:59.14 8:00
136 Bryan Ortega So Thousand Oaks HS 24:08.74 8:03
137 Ricardo Lara Nava So Ventura HS 24:09.67 8:03
138 Timothy Fredette So Oxnard HS 24:17.68 8:06
139 Max Ramirez So Rio Mesa HS 24:19.42 8:06
140 Charles Morales-schmidt So Rio Mesa HS 24:30.44 8:10
141 Lance Lopez-gallardo So Rio Mesa HS 24:45.17 8:15
142 Angel Lopez Angeles So Rio Mesa HS 25:30.67 8:30
143 Ethan Decker So Oak Park HS 25:32.58 8:31
144 Richard Pinuelas So Oxnard HS 25:37.01 8:32
145 Daniel Salas So Oxnard HS 25:59.76 8:40
146 Zach Mehr So Thousand Oaks HS 26:10.61 8:44
147 Jake Lunn So Westlake HS 26:44.54 8:55
148 Chris Rodriguez So Santa Clara HS 26:48.67 8:56
149 Jesus Galaviz So Oxnard HS 27:29.09 9:10
150 Victor Robles So Ventura HS 28:27.77 9:29
151 Josiah Hasagawa So Grace Brethren HS 29:39.73 9:53
152 Evan Posner So Westlake HS 31:36.28 10:32
153 Pablo Paredes So Oxnard HS 33:18.84 11:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Joshua Montoya Fr Agoura HS 16:59.16 5:40
2 Dante Mecagni Fr Camarillo HS 17:32.17 5:51
3 Seth Meline Fr Camarillo HS 17:39.47 5:53
4 Henry Pick Fr Foothill Technology 17:41.29 5:54
5 Marlen De Silva Fr Santa Paula HS 17:55.21 5:58
6 Charlie Hammel Fr Ventura HS 18:01.55 6:01
7 Jared Gomez Fr Channel Islands HS 18:14.12 6:05
8 Jacob Goodwin Fr Simi Valley 18:16.53 6:06
9 Mitchell Park Fr Camarillo HS 18:20.16 6:07
10 Cade Creason Fr Oak Park HS 18:20.86 6:07
11 Jake Freeman Fr Oak Park HS 18:23.93 6:08
12 Robert Markmann Fr Buena HS 18:24.72 6:08
13 Zachary Garcia Fr Camarillo HS 18:34.52 6:12
14 Caleb Whetten Fr Camarillo HS 18:35.2 6:12
15 Christopher Cruz Fr Ventura HS 18:39.75 6:13
16 Fernando Gonzalez Fr Camarillo HS 18:41.04 6:14
17 Oscar Salinas Fr Hueneme HS 18:43.33 6:14
18 Blake Saari Fr Thousand Oaks HS 18:44.61 6:15
19 Cole Stender Fr Ventura HS 18:45.38 6:15
20 Brock Bouchard Fr Buena HS 18:45.67 6:15
21 Lucio Rivas Fr Channel Islands HS 18:46.03 6:15
22 Ryan Rauschenberger Fr Moorpark HS 18:49.3 6:16
23 Nick Zoll Fr Foothill Technology 18:51.29 6:17
24 Lance Haywood Fr Ventura HS 18:52.74 6:18
25 Anthony Calce Fr Thousand Oaks HS 18:54.77 6:18
26 Koa Shutt Fr Camarillo HS 18:59.36 6:20
27 Cade Franz Fr Simi Valley 18:59.45 6:20
28 Justin Quaal Fr Buena HS 18:59.91 6:20
29 Mario Robledo Fr Buena HS 19:00.95 6:20
30 James Ingram Fr Camarillo HS 19:01.24 6:20
31 Adam Corugedo Fr St. Bonaventure HS 19:03.51 6:21
32 John Ramos Fr Oxnard HS 19:08.31 6:23
33 Nick Villela Fr Fillmore HS 19:09.83 6:23
34 Emmanuel Prieto Fr Camarillo HS 19:12.29 6:24
35 Ryan Schultz Fr Ventura HS 19:13.35 6:24
36 Cy Tritschler Fr Foothill Technology 19:13.81 6:25
37 Max Alcozar Fr Camarillo HS 19:14.05 6:25
38 Drake Nienow Fr Westlake HS 19:15.01 6:25
39 Ronin Toy Fr Agoura HS 19:15.44 6:25
40 Ivan Pitones Fr Rio Mesa HS 19:19.37 6:26
41 Ethan Mcgregor Fr Moorpark HS 19:20.78 6:27
42 Jackson Hinkle Fr Oaks Christian 19:22.23 6:27 1/3 6/10 18/23
43 Bryce Whitworth Fr Thousand Oaks HS 19:23.04 6:28
44 Alan Gallardo Fr Westlake HS 19:30.65 6:30
45 Ethan Bersley Fr Thousand Oaks HS 19:32 6:31
46 Zachary Grothe Fr Camarillo HS 19:32.87 6:31
47 Trevor Mccutchen Fr Thousand Oaks HS 19:33.82 6:31
48 Sergio Perez Fr Fillmore HS 19:34.04 6:31
49 Carlos Enriquez Fr Santa Paula HS 19:35.96 6:32
50 Alejandro Cerero Fr Channel Islands HS 19:36.89 6:32
51 Jack Lee Fr Buena HS 19:42.27 6:34
52 David Morales-zapien Fr Rio Mesa HS 19:43.52 6:35
53 Miles Harris Fr Royal HS 19:45.45 6:35
54 Titan Teachman Fr Westlake HS 19:49.81 6:37
55 Bryan Gasser Fr Agoura HS 19:51.91 6:37
56 Cobian Figueroa Fr Rio Mesa HS 19:52.01 6:37
57 Justin Tolchinsky Fr Oak Park HS 20:05.72 6:42
58 Lance Longaker Fr Agoura HS 20:06.78 6:42
59 Ben Bernard Fr Foothill Technology 20:08.74 6:43
60 George Madias Fr Oaks Christian 20:11.33 6:44 2/3 7/10 15/21
61 Ian Kinney Fr Thousand Oaks HS 20:15.52 6:45
62 Roberto Magana Fr Fillmore HS 20:18.04 6:46
63 Noah Maness Fr Agoura HS 20:19.05 6:46
64 Cameron Adang Fr Thousand Oaks HS 20:19.93 6:47
65 Grayson Irwin Fr Oak Park HS 20:20.09 6:47
66 Donaldo Martinez Fr Channel Islands HS 20:21.71 6:47
67 Adrain Navarro Fr Hueneme HS 20:24.29 6:48
68 Tadeusz Siekiel-zdzienic Fr Ventura HS 20:28.39 6:49
69 Liam Hawley Fr Ventura HS 20:29.85 6:50
70 Ry Johnson Fr Nordhoff HS 20:34.64 6:52
71 Christopher Davis Fr Moorpark HS 20:34.99 6:52
72 Salvador Perez Fr Hueneme HS 20:40.12 6:53
73 Louis Yi Fr Oak Park HS 20:42.21 6:54
74 Alejandro Diaz Fr Simi Valley 20:44.8 6:55
75 David Rodriguez Fr Rio Mesa HS 20:49.8 6:57
76 Joe Clarke Fr Santa Clara HS 20:51.48 6:57
77 Daniel Montes Fr Foothill Technology 20:52.12 6:57
78 Wyatt Muehr Fr Moorpark HS 20:53.21 6:58
79 Jake Hancock Fr Royal HS 20:53.98 6:58
80 George Bladon Fr Agoura HS 20:54.16 6:58
81 Darren Wu Fr Foothill Technology 20:57.59 6:59
82 Jose Moreno Fr Hueneme HS 21:05.65 7:02
83 Gregory Oler Fr Camarillo HS 21:05.98 7:02
84 Jason Cathcart Fr Rio Mesa HS 21:06.06 7:02
85 Pranav Pomalapally Fr Westlake HS 21:07.88 7:03
86 Jonathan Van Hyning Fr Ventura HS 21:08.53 7:03
87 Akira Harris Fr Moorpark HS 21:13.3 7:04
88 Jorge Acevedo Fr Fillmore HS 21:13.77 7:05
89 Gerardo Hernandez Fr Hueneme HS 21:13.87 7:05
90 Marco Viveros Fr Camarillo HS 21:14.35 7:05
91 Jeff Mcnamee Fr Camarillo HS 21:14.53 7:05
92 Jorge Bello Fr Hueneme HS 21:16.65 7:06
93 Carlos Bacajol Fr Hueneme HS 21:18.13 7:06
94 Benjamin Vasquez Fr Santa Paula HS 21:25.41 7:08
95 Binh Le Fr Moorpark HS 21:27.35 7:09
96 Nolan Daniel Fr Buena HS 21:35.36 7:12
97 Ryan Rittmeister Fr Thousand Oaks HS 21:38.01 7:13
98 Eric Ochoa Fr Rio Mesa HS 21:38.55 7:13
99 Cullen Reeves Fr Moorpark HS 21:40.41 7:13
100 Agustin Armenta Fr Hueneme HS 21:45.93 7:15
101 Jason Messner Fr Foothill Technology 21:48.31 7:16
102 John Ramirez Fr Moorpark HS 21:56.8 7:19
103 Keith Weisenberger Fr Rio Mesa HS 21:59.08 7:20
104 Gabriel Olivares Fr Pacifica HS 22:01.05 7:20
105 Vianey Ellison Fr Thousand Oaks HS 22:06.06 7:22
106 Basile Scoffie Fr Malibu HS 22:12.76 7:24
107 Kenzo Buhain Fr Rio Mesa HS 22:14.6 7:25
108 Danny Heffernan Fr Camarillo HS 22:16.97 7:26
109 Nate Jacobus Fr Thousand Oaks HS 22:18.28 7:26
110 Colin Estrada Fr Rio Mesa HS 22:20.05 7:27
111 Andrew Garcia Fr Simi Valley 22:22.6 7:28
112 Nickolas Zambrano Fr Rio Mesa HS 22:25.98 7:29
113 Alexis Rangel Fr St. Bonaventure HS 22:27.41 7:29
114 Dominick Fiscalini Fr Buena HS 22:30.02 7:30
115 Neev Levy Fr Oak Park HS 22:37.41 7:32
116 Weston Field Fr Oak Park HS 22:38.82 7:33
117 Jose A. Garcia Fr Nordhoff HS 22:46.49 7:35
118 Brian Nito Fr Rio Mesa HS 22:46.58 7:36
119 Ryan Meyers Fr Oaks Christian 23:00.89 7:40 3/3 10/10 16/18
120 Jose Cruz Fr Nordhoff HS 23:02.37 7:41
121 Louie Rodriguez Fr Fillmore HS 23:03.59 7:41
122 Jason Phan Fr Rio Mesa HS 23:13.75 7:45
123 Michael Cardenas Fr Rio Mesa HS 23:13.86 7:45
124 Joey Russo Fr Thousand Oaks HS 23:14.15 7:45
125 Jorge Alderete Aguilera Fr Ventura HS 23:16.12 7:45
126 Ben Kosar Fr Thousand Oaks HS 23:21.44 7:47
127 Ever Morrow Fr Thousand Oaks HS 23:22.34 7:47
128 Waylon Majors Fr Royal HS 23:23.53 7:48
129 Andrew Hernandez Fr Fillmore HS 23:31.16 7:50
130 Jesus Sixto Fr Santa Paula HS 23:35.11 7:52
131 Daniel Cruz Fr Fillmore HS 23:38.83 7:53
132 Charles Varien Fr Ventura HS 23:42.82 7:54
133 Matthew Mcknight Fr Thousand Oaks HS 23:59.02 8:00
134 Edward Preciado Fr Ventura HS 24:00.31 8:00
135 Andy Chau Fr Moorpark HS 24:05.92 8:02
136 Michael Alejandrino Fr Rio Mesa HS 24:06.95 8:02
137 Lukyan Mincer Fr Malibu HS 24:11.64 8:04
138 Ryan Nguyen Fr Royal HS 24:16.52 8:06
139 Aaron Velasquez Fr Buena HS 24:17.63 8:06
140 Philip Schofield Fr Moorpark HS 24:39.69 8:13
141 Antonio Villalobos Fr Fillmore HS 24:45.45 8:15
142 Sam Purmer Fr Thousand Oaks HS 24:46.77 8:16
143 Brett Goldman Fr Westlake HS 25:00.08 8:20
144 Tyler Wolcott Fr Simi Valley 25:30.83 8:30
145 Omar Guzman Fr Simi Valley 25:31.4 8:30
146 Luis Leon Fr Fillmore HS 25:45.37 8:35
147 Kyle Lott Fr Thousand Oaks HS 25:56.6 8:39
148 David Connor Fr Westlake HS 26:12.96 8:44
149 Jordan Fortunati Fr Ventura HS 26:14.75 8:45
150 Camero De La Huerta Fr Oxnard HS 26:23.15 8:48
151 Austin White Fr Buena HS 26:29.37 8:50
152 Trevor Allen Fr Oak Park HS 26:35.12 8:52
153 Sawyer Sipes Fr Thousand Oaks HS 26:39.25 8:53
154 Alexander Carton Fr Moorpark HS 28:06.76 9:22
155 Brandon Jehlar Fr Moorpark HS 28:06.82 9:22
156 Mark Sottile Fr Westlake HS 29:24.47 9:48
157 Allen Inda Fr Fillmore HS 29:30.25 9:50
158 Vardhan Raum Fr Moorpark HS 29:46.9 9:56
159 Jacob Smith Fr Oak Park HS 33:11.28 11:04
160 Yiheng Wu Fr Moorpark HS 35:08.38 11:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.