Oaks Christian Results from the Marmonte League Finals at Agoura HS on 11/5/15

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aleksander Borzone Fr V 17:18.79 5:46 3 32/41 6/6 6/16 4/6 16:59
Colin Schaub Jr V 16:56 5:39 3 26/41 5/6 5/16 3/6 17:26
(0:30,2.8)
17:26
(0:30,2.8)
17:17
(0:21,2.0)
16:36 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
David Bukowski Fr JV 26:09.45 8:43 3 112/115 3/3 16/16 6/6 25:35
David Price Fr F/S 18:34.71 6:12 3 21/37 3/7 9/16 4/6 18:32
George Madias Fr F/S 18:14.79 6:05 3 15/37 2/7 8/16 3/6 17:53
Graham Newman So V 16:18.05 5:26 3 13/41 2/6 2/16 4/6 16:57
(0:39,3.8)
16:57
(0:39,3.8)
16:57
(0:39,3.8)
16:02 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Graham White Fr F/S 20:50.5 6:57 3 36/37 7/7 13/16 4/4 26:52
(6:01,22.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Jackson Hinkle Fr F/S 18:12.56 6:04 3 11/37 1/7 7/16 5/6 19:00
(0:47,4.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Jacob Erbes So V 16:32.08 5:31 3 19/41 3/6 3/16 3/6 18:04
(1:32,8.5)
18:04
(1:32,8.5)
17:55
(1:23,7.7)
16:08 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mackenzie Wright Jr JV 21:21.81 7:07 3 78/115 1/3 14/16 6/6 21:58
(0:36,2.8)
21:58
(0:36,2.8)
21:25
(0:03,0.2)
21:25
(0:03,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Michael Bukowski Sr JV 23:32.44 7:51 3 101/115 2/3 15/16 6/6 20:23 20:23 19:08 17:58
Michael Woodward Fr F/S 20:31.95 6:51 3 33/37 4/7 10/16 5/5 20:52
(0:20,1.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Nathaniel Salazar So F/S 20:50.04 6:57 3 35/37 6/7 12/16 5/5 19:21
Preston Strother Jr V 16:47.67 5:36 3 24/41 4/6 4/16 4/6 18:26
(1:38,8.9)
18:26
(1:38,8.9)
18:26
(1:38,8.9)
16:56
(0:09,0.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ryan Meyers Fr F/S 20:50 6:57 3 34/37 5/7 11/16 5/5 20:46
Trent Robinett Jr V 15:56.92 5:19 3 6/41 1/6 1/16 4/6 15:36 15:36 15:36 15:15
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/6 82:31
0:59
3 5:30 5:19 5:39 88 5:13 84:48
(2:18,2.7)
84:48
(2:18,2.7)
84:36
(2:06,2.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Trent Robinett (6), Graham Newman (13), Jacob Erbes (19), Preston Strother (24), Colin Schaub (26)
F/S 1st 5 5/5 96:24
2:37
3 6:26 6:04 6:57 110 5:52 106:02
(9:38,9.1)
106:02
(9:38,9.1)
97:52
(1:28,1.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jackson Hinkle (11), George Madias (15), David Price (21), Michael Woodward (31), Ryan Meyers (32)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cole Hoff Sr Agoura 15:01.47 5:00
2 Bjorn Slattum Jr Thousand Oaks 15:16.12 5:05
3 Logan Grove Sr Agoura 15:16.37 5:05
4 Sam Dennis Jr Agoura 15:40.54 5:14
5 Ethan Duff Jr Newbury Park 15:49.28 5:16
6 Trent Robinett Jr Oaks Christian 15:56.92 5:19 1/6 1/16 4/6 15:36 15:36 15:36
7 Ethan Ronk Fr Newbury Park 15:59.12 5:20
8 Jonathan Lee Jr Agoura 16:06.73 5:22
9 Jace Bricker Sr Agoura 16:09.88 5:23
10 Leighton Mair Sr Calabasas 16:10.57 5:24
11 Nathaniel Garner So Newbury Park 16:10.77 5:24
12 Timothy Stevens Sr Thousand Oaks 16:17.63 5:26
13 Graham Newman So Oaks Christian 16:18.05 5:26 2/6 2/16 4/6 16:57
(0:39)
16:57
(0:39)
16:57
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Remy Mitchell Jr Westlake 16:20.24 5:27
15 Dylan Majerus Jr Agoura 16:27.04 5:29
16 Luke Calubayan Jr Westlake 16:28.17 5:29
17 Alex Whitney Sr Newbury Park 16:28.84 5:30
18 Walter Corthell Jr Newbury Park 16:30.71 5:30
19 Jacob Erbes So Oaks Christian 16:32.08 5:31 3/6 3/16 3/6 18:04
(1:32)
18:04
(1:32)
17:55
(1:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Bryce De Los Reyes Jr Westlake 16:33.16 5:31
21 Morgan Haines Sr Westlake 16:40.1 5:33
22 Josh Pattiz Sr Agoura 16:43.83 5:35
23 Anthony Rosa Jr Thousand Oaks 16:46.75 5:36
24 Preston Strother Jr Oaks Christian 16:47.67 5:36 4/6 4/16 4/6 18:26
(1:38)
18:26
(1:38)
18:26
(1:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Eric Longo Fr Thousand Oaks 16:51.26 5:37
26 Colin Schaub Jr Oaks Christian 16:56 5:39 5/6 5/16 3/6 17:26
(0:30)
17:26
(0:30)
17:17
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Caleb Harris Sr Westlake 16:57.7 5:39
28 Drake Nienow Fr Westlake 16:58.8 5:40
29 Brandt Smith Jr Thousand Oaks 17:05.23 5:42
30 William Bilson So Newbury Park 17:12.62 5:44
31 Clay Nishi Jr Newbury Park 17:16.04 5:45
32 Aleksander Borzone Fr Oaks Christian 17:18.79 5:46 6/6 6/16 4/6
33 Andrew Burr So Westlake 17:21.26 5:47
34 John Jaimerena Jr Thousand Oaks 17:34.96 5:52
35 Mitchell Burr Fr Thousand Oaks 17:40.55 5:54
36 Brendan Faigenblat Jr Calabasas 17:53.16 5:58
37 Spencer Levin Jr Calabasas 18:03.36 6:01
38 Allen Zeng Fr Calabasas 18:06.77 6:02
39 Michael Lungari So Calabasas 18:38.26 6:13
40 Jacob Vertelney So Calabasas 18:53.76 6:18
41 Sean Gaskins Jr Calabasas 19:26.66 6:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Agoura
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:08
78:15
15:39
5:13
25 Cole Hoff
Sr
15:01
5:00
1
Logan Grove
Sr
15:16
5:05
3
Sam Dennis
Jr
15:41
5:14
4
Jonathan Lee
Jr
16:07
5:22
8
Jace Bricker
Sr
16:10
5:23
9
Dylan Majerus
Jr
16:27
5:29
15
Josh Pattiz
Sr
16:44
5:35
22
2 Newbury Park
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:41
80:59
16:12
5:24
58 Ethan Duff
Jr
15:49
5:16
5
Ethan Ronk
Fr
15:59
5:20
7
Nathaniel Garner
So
16:11
5:24
11
Alex Whitney
Sr
16:29
5:30
17
Walter Corthell
Jr
16:31
5:30
18
William Bilson
So
17:13
5:44
30
Clay Nishi
Jr
17:16
5:45
31
3 Oaks Christian
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:59
82:31
16:30
5:30
88 Trent Robinett
Jr
15:57
5:19
6
Graham Newman
So
16:18
5:26
13
Jacob Erbes
So
16:32
5:31
19
Preston Strother
Jr
16:48
5:36
24
Colin Schaub
Jr
16:56
5:39
26
Aleksander Borzone
Fr
17:19
5:46
32




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Thousand Oaks
2-3-3-3-4
Gap: 1:49
82:17
16:27
5:29
91 Bjorn Slattum
Jr
15:16
5:05
2
Timothy Stevens
Sr
16:18
5:26
12
Anthony Rosa
Jr
16:47
5:36
23
Eric Longo
Fr
16:51
5:37
25
Brandt Smith
Jr
17:05
5:42
29
John Jaimerena
Jr
17:35
5:52
34
Mitchell Burr
Fr
17:41
5:54
35
5 Westlake
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:37
82:59
16:36
5:32
98 Remy Mitchell
Jr
16:20
5:27
14
Luke Calubayan
Jr
16:28
5:29
16
Bryce De Los Reyes
Jr
16:33
5:31
20
Morgan Haines
Sr
16:40
5:33
21
Caleb Harris
Sr
16:58
5:39
27
Drake Nienow
Fr
16:59
5:40
28
Andrew Burr
So
17:21
5:47
33
6 Calabasas
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:28
88:52
17:46
5:55
160 Leighton Mair
Sr
16:11
5:24
10
Brendan Faigenblat
Jr
17:53
5:58
36
Spencer Levin
Jr
18:03
6:01
37
Allen Zeng
Fr
18:07
6:02
38
Michael Lungari
So
18:38
6:13
39
Jacob Vertelney
So
18:54
6:18
40
Sean Gaskins
Jr
19:27
6:29
41
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nico Hays Sr Agoura 16:51.23 5:37
2 Bailey Andrew Jr Agoura 17:05.69 5:42
3 James Brutchin-roose Sr Thousand Oaks 17:09.14 5:43
4 Graham Peeples Sr Westlake 17:11.49 5:44
5 Nolan Dunn Sr Agoura 17:19.87 5:47
6 Franklin Reitzas Jr Agoura 17:25.31 5:48
7 Luke Groenveld Jr Thousand Oaks 17:26.51 5:49
8 Dag Forsberg Sr Westlake 17:31.28 5:50
9 Hunter Rich Sr Agoura 17:31.62 5:51
10 Nick Harmon Jr Thousand Oaks 17:47.79 5:56
11 Colburn Friedl Jr Westlake 17:52.49 5:57
12 Trevor Sode Jr Agoura 17:54.59 5:58
13 Josh Pritz Sr Thousand Oaks 18:02.16 6:01
14 Derrick Sieger Jr Thousand Oaks 18:02.9 6:01
15 Ryan Fernald Sr Newbury Park 18:04.64 6:02
16 Brent Kelly Jr Newbury Park 18:06.05 6:02
17 Alex Cronk Sr Agoura 18:16.26 6:05
18 Daniel Saraf Jr Agoura 18:16.96 6:06
19 Joseph Clemen Sr Newbury Park 18:19.07 6:06
20 Thomas Estrada Sr Thousand Oaks 18:21.48 6:07
21 Lance Longaker Fr Agoura 18:23.01 6:08
22 Joseph Gonzales Sr Newbury Park 18:26.9 6:09
23 Josh Kaplan So Thousand Oaks 18:28.87 6:10
24 Jacob Schachter Jr Calabasas 18:31.87 6:11
25 Isaac Estrada So Thousand Oaks 18:33.82 6:11
26 Dylan Flora Jr Thousand Oaks 18:36.94 6:12
27 Jerimiah Brown Jr Calabasas 18:51.25 6:17
28 Bryant De Los Reyes So Thousand Oaks 18:54.41 6:18
29 Cameron Adang Fr Thousand Oaks 18:55.59 6:19
30 Trevor Mccutchen Fr Thousand Oaks 18:56.99 6:19
31 Jake Schoenneman Jr Thousand Oaks 18:57.51 6:19
32 Ryan Chavez So Thousand Oaks 19:04.46 6:21
33 Bryce Whitworth Fr Thousand Oaks 19:05.1 6:22
34 Evan Schwartz Sr Westlake 19:07.82 6:23
35 Ethan Bersley Fr Thousand Oaks 19:11.99 6:24
36 Jacob Adivi So Agoura 19:12.01 6:24
37 Joshua Rogers Sr Westlake 19:16.34 6:25
38 Andres Godinez Jr Thousand Oaks 19:17.86 6:26
39 Dylan Gordon Sr Agoura 19:25.56 6:29
40 Alex Graden Sr Agoura 19:25.67 6:29
41 Jacob Varat So Westlake 19:27.62 6:29
42 Josh Rachels So Westlake 19:30.13 6:30
43 Jack Stephenson So Westlake 19:33.76 6:31
44 Johnny Ramos So Westlake 19:38.24 6:33
45 Denver Simmons Jr Thousand Oaks 19:43.67 6:35
46 Kevin Zhang Jr Calabasas 19:48.42 6:36
47 John Culhane Sr Thousand Oaks 19:51.81 6:37
48 Martin Cipres Sr Thousand Oaks 19:52.34 6:37
49 Ian Kinney Fr Thousand Oaks 19:53.77 6:38
50 Nick Albi So Thousand Oaks 19:53.89 6:38
51 Anthony Sciarillo So Thousand Oaks 19:56.73 6:39
52 Joshua Conner Sr Westlake 20:02.05 6:41
53 Alban Deraemy Sr Agoura 20:02.34 6:41
54 Dylan Bengard So Thousand Oaks 20:12.11 6:44
55 Pranav Pomalapally Fr Westlake 20:22.29 6:47
56 Luis Rivera So Westlake 20:23.42 6:48
57 Jesse Craighead Sr Westlake 20:23.83 6:48
58 Christian Fetch So Thousand Oaks 20:24.14 6:48
59 Nolan Au Sr Westlake 20:25.16 6:48
60 Luis Rosales Fr Newbury Park 20:31.6 6:51
61 Jake Knapp So Westlake 20:35.82 6:52
62 Chad Carpenter So Thousand Oaks 20:38.45 6:53
63 Tanner Call So Westlake 20:40.22 6:53
64 Trevor Weltman So Thousand Oaks 20:46.58 6:56
65 Nickolas Gemberling Jr Westlake 20:50.57 6:57
66 Alexander Poran Jr Calabasas 20:52.82 6:58
67 Bo Caviezal So Thousand Oaks 20:54.66 6:58
68 Vianey Ellison Fr Thousand Oaks 20:57.02 6:59
69 Cole Mcglynn So Thousand Oaks 21:00.42 7:00
70 Calvin Lee So Thousand Oaks 21:01.96 7:01
71 Garrett Chen Fr Westlake 21:02.95 7:01
72 Connor Dedecker Sr Westlake 21:05.19 7:02
73 David Connor Fr Westlake 21:06.34 7:02
74 Koa Johnson Jr Calabasas 21:07.84 7:03
75 Noah Rios So Westlake 21:13.2 7:04
76 Liam Grunfeld Fr Calabasas 21:14.83 7:05
77 Joshua Guardado Jr Newbury Park 21:16.73 7:06
78 Mackenzie Wright Jr Oaks Christian 21:21.81 7:07 1/3 14/16 6/6 21:58
(0:36)
21:58
(0:36)
21:25
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
79 Nate Jacobus Fr Thousand Oaks 21:29.14 7:10
80 Michael Straus Jr Westlake 21:40.7 7:14
81 Joey Russo Fr Thousand Oaks 21:41.27 7:14
82 Zev Rothschild Fr Thousand Oaks 21:42.9 7:14
83 Gj Callejas So Thousand Oaks 21:45.92 7:15
84 Michael Menesse So Westlake 21:52.31 7:17
85 Ever Morrow Fr Thousand Oaks 21:59.26 7:20
86 Ben Kosar Fr Thousand Oaks 22:03.08 7:21
87 Ryan Rittmeister Fr Thousand Oaks 22:06.74 7:22
88 Noah Maness Fr Agoura 22:09.57 7:23
89 Eddie Hu Sr Westlake 22:10.86 7:24
90 Matthew Mcknight Fr Thousand Oaks 22:12.41 7:24
91 Garret Carner So Thousand Oaks 22:14.57 7:25
92 Mark Sottile Fr Westlake 22:35.15 7:32
93 Sam Purmer Fr Thousand Oaks 22:40.29 7:33
94 Nicholas Chow Jr Calabasas 22:48.23 7:36
95 Kyle Lott Fr Thousand Oaks 22:52.99 7:38
96 Albert Zeng Jr Calabasas 22:57.92 7:39
97 Jeremy Gluck Fr Agoura 23:05.67 7:42
98 Bryan Ortega So Thousand Oaks 23:13.52 7:45
99 Rahul Araza Fr Westlake 23:31.72 7:51
100 Alex Sheppard Jr Thousand Oaks 23:31.83 7:51
101 Michael Bukowski Sr Oaks Christian 23:32.44 7:51 2/3 15/16 6/6 20:23 20:23 19:08
102 Ryan Lavin Fr Westlake 23:32.79 7:51
103 Micah Moss Jr Agoura 23:38.64 7:53
104 Tristan Lau Jr Calabasas 23:43.27 7:54
105 Justin Rose Fr Calabasas 23:45.17 7:55
106 Christian Tommasi Fr Calabasas 23:50.1 7:57
107 Zach Mehr So Thousand Oaks 24:01.42 8:00
108 Brett Goldman Fr Westlake 24:18.97 8:06
109 Jake Sell Fr Agoura 24:23.59 8:08
110 Jonathan Gonzalez Sr Thousand Oaks 24:49.99 8:17
111 Sawyer Sipes Fr Thousand Oaks 25:23.5 8:28
112 David Bukowski Fr Oaks Christian 26:09.45 8:43 3/3 16/16 6/6
113 Ben Harman Fr Thousand Oaks 26:32.08 8:51
114 Evan Posner So Westlake 27:10.37 9:03
115 Josue Gutierrez Jr Westlake 29:25.69 9:49
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Luc Payton Fr Newbury Park 17:02.7 5:41
2 Alexander Manos So Newbury Park 17:12.49 5:44
3 Logan Simmons So Thousand Oaks 17:14.99 5:45
4 Ian Tiedje So Thousand Oaks 17:34.99 5:52
5 Gavin Grant So Thousand Oaks 17:39.17 5:53
6 Drake Nienow2 Fr Westlake 17:46.58 5:56
7 Sam Loose So Thousand Oaks 17:47.03 5:56
8 Drew Downing So Thousand Oaks 17:48.71 5:56
9 George Bladon Fr Agoura 18:04.65 6:02
10 Conner Keep Fr Newbury Park 18:06.03 6:02
11 Jackson Hinkle Fr Oaks Christian 18:12.56 6:04 1/7 7/16 5/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
12 Sean Appleford Fr Newbury Park 18:12.6 6:04
13 Blake Saari Fr Thousand Oaks 18:12.87 6:04
14 Ryan Van Doren So Newbury Park 18:12.95 6:04
15 George Madias Fr Oaks Christian 18:14.79 6:05 2/7 8/16 3/6
16 Anthony Calce Fr Thousand Oaks 18:20.65 6:07
17 Ronin Toy Fr Agoura 18:20.85 6:07
18 Joshua Eis So Westlake 18:24.4 6:08
19 Alan Gallardo Fr Westlake 18:27.29 6:09
20 Michael Stuart So Westlake 18:30.53 6:10
21 David Price Fr Oaks Christian 18:34.71 6:12 3/7 9/16 4/6
22 Tyler Finch So Agoura 18:37.97 6:13
23 Matthew Wimberley So Agoura 18:42.98 6:14
24 Bryan Gasser Fr Agoura 18:43.32 6:14
25 Shaun Gilson So Westlake 18:45.35 6:15
26 Luis Tun So Newbury Park 18:47.02 6:16
27 Kristofer Hammon So Agoura 18:53.18 6:18
28 Boyan Hu So Westlake 18:59.07 6:20
29 Nathan Gardner So Agoura 19:02.96 6:21
30 Titan Teachman Fr Westlake 19:39.59 6:33
31 Noah Yudelevitch Fr Calabasas 19:40.92 6:34
32 Avan Franklin Fr Calabasas 19:46.81 6:36
33 Michael Woodward Fr Oaks Christian 20:31.95 6:51 4/7 10/16 5/5
34 Ryan Meyers Fr Oaks Christian 20:50 6:57 5/7 11/16 5/5
35 Nathaniel Salazar So Oaks Christian 20:50.04 6:57 6/7 12/16 5/5
36 Graham White Fr Oaks Christian 20:50.5 6:57 7/7 13/16 4/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
37 Gabriel Marvin Fr Calabasas 21:00.95 7:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Thousand Oaks
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
88:05
17:37
5:52
27 Logan Simmons
So
17:15
5:45
3
Ian Tiedje
So
17:35
5:52
4
Gavin Grant
So
17:39
5:53
5
Sam Loose
So
17:47
5:56
7
Drew Downing
So
17:49
5:56
8
Blake Saari
Fr
18:13
6:04
13
Anthony Calce
Fr
18:21
6:07
16
2 Newbury Park
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:10
88:47
17:45
5:55
39 Luc Payton
Fr
17:03
5:41
1
Alexander Manos
So
17:12
5:44
2
Conner Keep
Fr
18:06
6:02
10
Sean Appleford
Fr
18:13
6:04
12
Ryan Van Doren
So
18:13
6:04
14
Luis Tun
So
18:47
6:16
26




3 Westlake
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:59
91:54
18:23
6:08
88 Drake Nienow2
Fr
17:47
5:56
6
Joshua Eis
So
18:24
6:08
18
Alan Gallardo
Fr
18:27
6:09
19
Michael Stuart
So
18:31
6:10
20
Shaun Gilson
So
18:45
6:15
25
Boyan Hu
So
18:59
6:20
28
Titan Teachman
Fr
19:40
6:33
30
4 Agoura
4-4-5-4-4
Gap: 0:39
92:30
18:30
6:10
95 George Bladon
Fr
18:05
6:02
9
Ronin Toy
Fr
18:21
6:07
17
Tyler Finch
So
18:38
6:13
22
Matthew Wimberley
So
18:43
6:14
23
Bryan Gasser
Fr
18:43
6:14
24
Kristofer Hammon
So
18:53
6:18
27
Nathan Gardner
So
19:03
6:21
29
5 Oaks Christian
5-4-4-5-5
Gap: 2:37
96:24
19:17
6:26
110 Jackson Hinkle
Fr
18:13
6:04
11
George Madias
Fr
18:15
6:05
15
David Price
Fr
18:35
6:12
21
Michael Woodward
Fr
20:32
6:51
31
Ryan Meyers
Fr
20:50
6:57
32
Nathaniel Salazar
So
20:50
6:57
33
Graham White
Fr
20:51
6:57
34
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.