Oaks Christian Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Riverside City XC Course on 11/10/18

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aleksander Borzone Sr V 16:43.6 5:35 3 46/144 2/7 2/7 11/20 16:58
(0:14,1.4)
16:58
(0:14,1.4)
16:58
(0:14,1.4)
16:22 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Christopher Sottile Fr V 18:02.5 6:01 3 107/144 7/7 7/7 5/18 18:21
(0:19,1.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
George Madias Sr V 17:54.8 5:58 3 102/144 6/7 6/7 10/20 17:53 You ROCK! (DSR)
Leif Martin So V 17:25.6 5:49 3 76/144 4/7 4/7 11/20 17:24 18:16
(0:50,4.6)
17:24 16:38 You ROCK! (LR)
Luke Ricci So V 16:48.4 5:36 3 49/144 3/7 3/7 8/20 17:04
(0:15,1.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Nathan Fedoroff Jr V 16:07.2 5:22 3 13/144 1/7 1/7 10/26 16:53
(0:46,4.5)
17:15
(1:07,6.5)
16:53
(0:46,4.5)
15:49 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
William Gratke Fr V 17:38.4 5:53 3 85/144 5/7 5/7 10/20 17:22
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 10/20 84:43
1:31
3 5:39 5:22 5:53 244 5:26 82:53 83:20 80:02 Nathan Fedoroff (11), Aleksander Borzone (41), Luke Ricci (43), Leif Martin (70), William Gratke (79)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Andrew Shibuya Sr Harvard-Westlake 15:39.2 5:13
2 Kevin Cortez Sr Costa Mesa 15:41.5 5:14
3 Daniel Hernandez Sr Covina 15:42.2 5:14
4 Joseph Potz Sr Rim of the World 15:47.2 5:16
5 Jason St. Pierre Sr Ocean View 15:47.7 5:16
6 Keon Mazdisnian Sr Harvard-Westlake 15:50.3 5:17
7 James Leon Jr Bishop Amat 15:53.4 5:18
8 Michael Morrone Sr Chaminade 15:54.4 5:18
9 Nicolas Castillo-D Jr Edgewood 15:59.3 5:20
10 Raul Rodriguez Sr Big Bear 16:00.8 5:20
11 Isaiah Hernandez Sr Bishop Amat 16:04.2 5:21
12 Christian Simone So Chaminade 16:06.1 5:22
13 Nathan Fedoroff Jr Oaks Christian 16:07.2 5:22 1/7 1/7 10/26 16:53
(0:46)
17:15
(1:07)
16:53
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Gianni Roberts Jr Big Bear 16:09.2 5:23
15 Sam Clark Jr South Pasadena 16:09.5 5:23
16 Edwin Montes Lopez Sr Ocean View 16:10.5 5:24
17 Nicolo Porcu Sr South Pasadena 16:14 5:25
18 Alexander Lehr So Bishop Montgomery 16:14.3 5:25
19 Walker Doucette Sr Chaminade 16:22.6 5:28
20 Logan Brooks Jr Laguna Beach 16:23 5:28
21 Ryan Smithers Sr Laguna Beach 16:23 5:28
22 Sebastian Fisher Sr Laguna Beach 16:23.1 5:28
23 Peter Sykes Sr Harvard-Westlake 16:23.1 5:28
24 Zachary Falkowski Sr Laguna Beach 16:24 5:28
25 Miguel Flores Jr Ocean View 16:25 5:28
26 Jeffrey Holliday So Barstow 16:25.1 5:28
27 Rodrigo Arias So Barstow 16:25.1 5:28
28 Brayden Briggs Jr Littlerock 16:27.2 5:29
29 Daniel Kimball Jr Laguna Beach 16:27.4 5:29
30 Cristian Delgado Jr Covina 16:28.4 5:29
31 Will Compton So Laguna Beach 16:28.7 5:30
32 Alex Ushakov Jr Chaminade 16:28.8 5:30
33 Daniel Martinez Sr Ganesha 16:28.8 5:30
34 Ediberto Hernandez So Rialto 16:32.8 5:31
35 Mannie Esplin Sr Granite Hills 16:33.9 5:31
36 Alekzander Grijalv Sr South Pasadena 16:35.2 5:32
37 Adrian Ramirez Fr Ocean View 16:35.7 5:32
38 Kavin Tharanee Fr Chaminade 16:35.8 5:32
39 Seth Loomis Sr Costa Mesa 16:37 5:32
40 Diego Ahmad Jr Harvard-Westlake 16:37.2 5:32
41 Stuart Serventi Jr St. Francis (La Cana 16:37.7 5:33
42 Dayne O'Brien Jr Barstow 16:37.8 5:33
43 Israel Ramos Jr Pacific 16:38.3 5:33
44 Thomas Long So Riverside Preparatory 16:40.1 5:33
45 Parker Walpole So Ocean View 16:41.5 5:34
46 Aleksander Borzone Sr Oaks Christian 16:43.6 5:35 2/7 2/7 11/20 16:58
(0:14)
16:58
(0:14)
16:58
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
47 Vincent Armenta Fr Covina 16:46 5:35
48 Daniel Alonzo Sr Artesia 16:48 5:36
49 Luke Ricci So Oaks Christian 16:48.4 5:36 3/7 3/7 8/20
50 Tate Callicott Sr Riverside Preparatory 16:49 5:36
51 Michael Hernandez So Ocean View 16:49.9 5:37
52 Riley Mitchell Jr Costa Mesa 16:51 5:37
53 Jalen Griego So Barstow 16:51 5:37
54 Anthony Navarro So Salesian 16:52.6 5:38
55 Alex Spink So Big Bear 16:52.7 5:38
56 Jason Suh Jr St. Francis (La Cana 16:57.5 5:39
57 Joshua King Jr Ocean View 16:58.7 5:40
58 Carlos Resendiz Jr Saddleback 17:06.5 5:42
59 Ethan Reyes So Bishop Amat 17:07.1 5:42
60 Fletcher Little Sr Big Bear 17:09.3 5:43
61 Michael Xiong Sr South Pasadena 17:09.7 5:43
62 Emmanuel Mendzoza So Big Bear 17:10 5:43
63 Lorenzo Rodriguez Fr Whitney 17:11.1 5:44
64 Gary Gamboa Sr Rialto 17:13.3 5:44
65 Skyler Noonan So Costa Mesa 17:14.8 5:45
66 Robert Perez Sr Costa Mesa 17:15.2 5:45
67 Andre Morales Sr Salesian 17:15.4 5:45
68 Jesus Amilpa So Covina 17:15.9 5:45
69 Benicio Perez So South Pasadena 17:18.1 5:46
70 Jacob Huefner So Big Bear 17:21 5:47
71 Brady Nakamura Fr South Pasadena 17:22.8 5:48
72 Brady Mcnulty So St. Francis (La Cana 17:23.2 5:48
73 Lars Martin So St. Francis (La Cana 17:23.3 5:48
74 Kevin Degree So Big Bear 17:23.8 5:48
75 Mason Bodle So Granite Hills 17:24.4 5:48
76 Leif Martin So Oaks Christian 17:25.6 5:49 4/7 4/7 11/20 17:24 18:16
(0:50)
17:24 You ROCK! (LR)
77 Ryan Yearley Jr Bishop Montgomery 17:25.6 5:49
78 Ivan Lopez Sr Costa Mesa 17:26.4 5:49
79 Jason Ngo Fr Covina 17:30.9 5:50
80 Nathan Aoisi Jr Harvard-Westlake 17:31 5:50
81 Connor Bevan Jr Bishop Montgomery 17:34 5:51
82 Noah Riddick So Bishop Montgomery 17:35.9 5:52
83 Drake McKechnie Fr Bishop Montgomery 17:37.7 5:53
84 Rishi Golani Jr Whitney 17:38.4 5:53
85 William Gratke Fr Oaks Christian 17:38.4 5:53 5/7 5/7 10/20
86 Matthew Picht Fr Riverside Preparatory 17:39 5:53
87 Freddy Muniz Jr Rialto 17:39.7 5:53
88 Alan Michael Bergman Jr Chaminade 17:40.5 5:54
89 Clayton Roberts Jr Granite Hills 17:42.2 5:54
90 Richard Quiroz Jr Saddleback 17:43.1 5:54
91 Mark Polenzani So St. Francis (La Cana 17:43.4 5:54
92 Davis Cook Sr Harvard-Westlake 17:43.7 5:55
93 Ben Brill So Harvard-Westlake 17:44.2 5:55
94 Jeffrey Fernandez So Whitney 17:44.8 5:55
95 Matthew Craig Sr Bishop Montgomery 17:45 5:55
96 Weston Bodle So Granite Hills 17:46.3 5:55
97 Jose Reyes Jr Bishop Amat 17:48.9 5:56
98 Timothy Parisi Fr St. Francis (La Cana 17:49.4 5:56
99 Caleb Reny Jr Bishop Amat 17:51.4 5:57
100 John Paul Bottazzi Jr Costa Mesa 17:52.7 5:58
101 Alvin To Sr Whitney 17:52.9 5:58
102 George Madias Sr Oaks Christian 17:54.8 5:58 6/7 6/7 10/20
103 Frail Cortez Fr Saddleback 17:57 5:59
104 Eric Kim Jr Whitney 17:58.9 6:00
105 William La Duke Sr Rialto 17:59.6 6:00
106 Ricardo Sierra So Verbum Dei 18:00.7 6:00
107 Christopher Sottile Fr Oaks Christian 18:02.5 6:01 7/7 7/7 5/18
108 Hunter Roy Fr Granite Hills 18:05.5 6:02
109 Alejandro Andrade Sr Salesian 18:07.1 6:02
110 Jaime Maldonado So Riverside Preparatory 18:12.4 6:04
111 Joshua Sickler Fr Barstow 18:15.8 6:05
112 Andrew Parkinson So South Pasadena 18:20 6:07
113 Rey Gacrcia So Salesian 18:23.4 6:08
114 Michael Coto So Salesian 18:24.2 6:08
115 Anthony Toribio Jr Covina 18:24.7 6:08
116 Jose Castillo Sr Saddleback 18:28.8 6:10
117 Johnny Lopez Sr Saddleback 18:29 6:10
118 Benjamin Lujan Sr Riverside Preparatory 18:29.9 6:10
119 Jason Ta Sr Covina 18:29.9 6:10
120 Christian Farias Jr Salesian 18:36 6:12
121 Alberto Aponte Sr Rialto 18:39.8 6:13
122 Luke Ramey Fr Barstow 18:41.6 6:14
123 Edwin Mateos Sr Saddleback 18:42.3 6:14
124 Parker Bates Fr Chaminade 18:46.4 6:15
125 Luis Gallardo Sr Salesian 18:46.4 6:15
126 Mauricio Rosales Jr Bishop Montgomery 18:51.8 6:17
127 Timothy Nguyen Sr Whitney 18:52.9 6:18
128 Gabriel Paz So St. Francis (La Cana 18:55.3 6:18
129 Timmy Crawford Jr Laguna Beach 18:57.4 6:19
130 Alessandro Leon-Co Jr Verbum Dei 18:57.5 6:19
131 Deryck Walker Sr Saddleback 18:58.3 6:19
132 Enrique Mendoza Jr Whitney 19:15.3 6:25
133 Gary Valle Sr Bishop Amat 19:20.7 6:27
134 Geovanny Martinez So Verbum Dei 19:21.8 6:27
135 Joseph Gudino So Rialto 19:24.3 6:28
136 Antonio Avila Fr Rialto 19:30 6:30
137 Nathan Palacio So Barstow 19:43.2 6:34
138 Jacob Macey Jr Riverside Preparatory 19:48.8 6:36
139 Victor Espinoza Fr Granite Hills 19:50.2 6:37
140 Benjamin Rivera Jr Verbum Dei 20:49.5 6:57
141 Jackson Turner Fr Riverside Preparatory 20:50.3 6:57
142 Jesus Estrada Jr Verbum Dei 21:52.9 7:18
143 Adrian Belisle So Verbum Dei 22:48.3 7:36
144 Brian Diaz Jr Verbum Dei 23:50.4 7:57
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Chaminade
6-3-2-1-1
Gap: 0:41
81:28
16:18
5:26
97 Michael Morrone
Sr
15:54
5:18
7
Christian Simone
So
16:06
5:22
10
Walker Doucette
Sr
16:23
5:28
17
Alex Ushakov
Jr
16:29
5:30
29
Kavin Tharanee
Fr
16:36
5:32
34
Alan Michael Bergman
Jr
17:41
5:54
82
Parker Bates
Fr
18:46
6:15
118
2 Laguna Beach
11-8-4-4-2
Gap: 0:04
82:01
16:24
5:28
105 Logan Brooks
Jr
16:23
5:28
18
Ryan Smithers
Sr
16:23
5:28
19
Sebastian Fisher
Sr
16:23
5:28
20
Zachary Falkowski
Sr
16:24
5:28
22
Daniel Kimball
Jr
16:27
5:29
26
Will Compton
So
16:29
5:30
28
Timmy Crawford
Jr
18:57
6:19
123
3 Ocean View
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:54
81:40
16:20
5:27
114 Jason St. Pierre
Sr
15:48
5:16
4
Edwin Montes Lopez
Sr
16:11
5:24
14
Miguel Flores
Jr
16:25
5:28
23
Adrian Ramirez
Fr
16:36
5:32
33
Parker Walpole
So
16:42
5:34
40
Michael Hernandez
So
16:50
5:37
45
Joshua King
Jr
16:59
5:40
51
4 Harvard-Westlake
1-1-1-1-4
Gap: 1:52
82:01
16:24
5:28
137 Andrew Shibuya
Sr
15:39
5:13
1
Keon Mazdisnian
Sr
15:50
5:17
5
Peter Sykes
Sr
16:23
5:28
21
Diego Ahmad
Jr
16:37
5:32
36
Nathan Aoisi
Jr
17:31
5:50
74
Davis Cook
Sr
17:44
5:55
86
Ben Brill
So
17:44
5:55
87
5 South Pasadena
9-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:09
83:27
16:41
5:34
178 Sam Clark
Jr
16:10
5:23
13
Nicolo Porcu
Sr
16:14
5:25
15
Alekzander Grijalv
Sr
16:35
5:32
32
Michael Xiong
Sr
17:10
5:43
55
Benicio Perez
So
17:18
5:46
63
Brady Nakamura
Fr
17:23
5:48
65
Andrew Parkinson
So
18:20
6:07
106
6 Big Bear
7-5-7-6-6
Gap: 1:09
83:22
16:40
5:33
179 Raul Rodriguez
Sr
16:01
5:20
8
Gianni Roberts
Jr
16:09
5:23
12
Alex Spink
So
16:53
5:38
49
Fletcher Little
Sr
17:09
5:43
54
Emmanuel Mendzoza
So
17:10
5:43
56
Jacob Huefner
So
17:21
5:47
64
Kevin Degree
So
17:24
5:48
68
7 Costa Mesa
2-8-9-9-7
Gap: 1:34
83:40
16:44
5:35
202 Kevin Cortez
Sr
15:42
5:14
2
Seth Loomis
Sr
16:37
5:32
35
Riley Mitchell
Jr
16:51
5:37
46
Skyler Noonan
So
17:15
5:45
59
Robert Perez
Sr
17:15
5:45
60
Ivan Lopez
Sr
17:26
5:49
72
John Paul Bottazzi
Jr
17:53
5:58
94
8 Covina
3-7-8-7-8
Gap: 1:49
83:43
16:45
5:35
207 Daniel Hernandez
Sr
15:42
5:14
3
Cristian Delgado
Jr
16:28
5:29
27
Vincent Armenta
Fr
16:46
5:35
42
Jesus Amilpa
So
17:16
5:45
62
Jason Ngo
Fr
17:31
5:50
73
Anthony Toribio
Jr
18:25
6:08
109
Jason Ta
Sr
18:30
6:10
113
9 Barstow
12-10-10-7-9
Gap: 1:51
84:35
16:55
5:38
239 Jeffrey Holliday
So
16:25
5:28
24
Rodrigo Arias
So
16:25
5:28
25
Dayne O'Brien
Jr
16:38
5:33
38
Jalen Griego
So
16:51
5:37
47
Joshua Sickler
Fr
18:16
6:05
105
Luke Ramey
Fr
18:42
6:14
116
Nathan Palacio
So
19:43
6:34
131
10 Oaks Christian
8-11-11-11-10
Gap: 1:31
84:43
16:57
5:39
244 Nathan Fedoroff
Jr
16:07
5:22
11
Aleksander Borzone
Sr
16:44
5:35
41
Luke Ricci
So
16:48
5:36
43
Leif Martin
So
17:26
5:49
70
William Gratke
Fr
17:38
5:53
79
George Madias
Sr
17:55
5:58
96
Christopher Sottile
Fr
18:03
6:01
101
11 Bishop Amat
5-2-6-10-11
Gap: 1:58
84:45
16:57
5:39
252 James Leon
Jr
15:53
5:18
6
Isaiah Hernandez
Sr
16:04
5:21
9
Ethan Reyes
So
17:07
5:42
53
Jose Reyes
Jr
17:49
5:56
91
Caleb Reny
Jr
17:51
5:57
93
Gary Valle
Sr
19:21
6:27
127




12 St. Francis (La Cana
15-13-12-12-12
Gap: 1:06
86:05
17:13
5:44
305 Stuart Serventi
Jr
16:38
5:33
37
Jason Suh
Jr
16:58
5:39
50
Brady Mcnulty
So
17:23
5:48
66
Lars Martin
So
17:23
5:48
67
Mark Polenzani
So
17:43
5:54
85
Timothy Parisi
Fr
17:49
5:56
92
Gabriel Paz
So
18:55
6:18
122
13 Bishop Montgomery
10-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:23
86:28
17:18
5:46
315 Alexander Lehr
So
16:14
5:25
16
Ryan Yearley
Jr
17:26
5:49
71
Connor Bevan
Jr
17:34
5:51
75
Noah Riddick
So
17:36
5:52
76
Drake McKechnie
Fr
17:38
5:53
77
Matthew Craig
Sr
17:45
5:55
89
Mauricio Rosales
Jr
18:52
6:17
120
14 Granite Hills
14-16-16-16-14
Gap: 1:32
87:32
17:30
5:50
375 Mannie Esplin
Sr
16:34
5:31
31
Mason Bodle
So
17:24
5:48
69
Clayton Roberts
Jr
17:42
5:54
83
Weston Bodle
So
17:46
5:55
90
Hunter Roy
Fr
18:06
6:02
102
Victor Espinoza
Fr
19:50
6:37
133




15 Riverside Preparatory
16-12-14-14-15
Gap: 1:50
87:50
17:34
5:51
379 Thomas Long
So
16:40
5:33
39
Tate Callicott
Sr
16:49
5:36
44
Matthew Picht
Fr
17:39
5:53
80
Jaime Maldonado
So
18:12
6:04
104
Benjamin Lujan
Sr
18:30
6:10
112
Jacob Macey
Jr
19:49
6:36
132
Jackson Turner
Fr
20:50
6:57
135
16 Rialto
13-15-15-15-16
Gap: 2:07
88:05
17:37
5:52
383 Ediberto Hernandez
So
16:33
5:31
30
Gary Gamboa
Sr
17:13
5:44
58
Freddy Muniz
Jr
17:40
5:53
81
William La Duke
Sr
18:00
6:00
99
Alberto Aponte
Sr
18:40
6:13
115
Joseph Gudino
So
19:24
6:28
129
Antonio Avila
Fr
19:30
6:30
130
17 Whitney
19-18-18-17-17
Gap: 0:48
88:26
17:41
5:54
416 Lorenzo Rodriguez
Fr
17:11
5:44
57
Rishi Golani
Jr
17:38
5:53
78
Jeffrey Fernandez
So
17:45
5:55
88
Alvin To
Sr
17:53
5:58
95
Eric Kim
Jr
17:59
6:00
98
Timothy Nguyen
Sr
18:53
6:18
121
Enrique Mendoza
Jr
19:15
6:25
126
18 Salesian
17-17-17-18-18
Gap: 1:32
89:03
17:49
5:56
427 Anthony Navarro
So
16:53
5:38
48
Andre Morales
Sr
17:15
5:45
61
Alejandro Andrade
Sr
18:07
6:02
103
Rey Gacrcia
So
18:23
6:08
107
Michael Coto
So
18:24
6:08
108
Christian Farias
Jr
18:36
6:12
114
Luis Gallardo
Sr
18:46
6:15
119
19 Saddleback
18-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:23
89:44
17:57
5:59
454 Carlos Resendiz
Jr
17:07
5:42
52
Richard Quiroz
Jr
17:43
5:54
84
Frail Cortez
Fr
17:57
5:59
97
Jose Castillo
Sr
18:29
6:10
110
Johnny Lopez
Sr
18:29
6:10
111
Edwin Mateos
Sr
18:42
6:14
117
Deryck Walker
Sr
18:58
6:19
125
20 Verbum Dei
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 3:52
99:02
19:48
6:36
622 Ricardo Sierra
So
18:01
6:00
100
Alessandro Leon-Co
Jr
18:58
6:19
124
Geovanny Martinez
So
19:22
6:27
128
Benjamin Rivera
Jr
20:50
6:57
134
Jesus Estrada
Jr
21:53
7:18
136
Adrian Belisle
So
22:48
7:36
137
Brian Diaz
Jr
23:50
7:57
138
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.