Yorba Linda Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Orange County Great Park on 9/20/14
Girls Results and Stats
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alyssa Armendariz | So | V | 18:35.01 | 6:12 | 3 | 62/154 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 6/22 | 19:27 (0:52,4.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Ashley Lee | So | V | 18:29.02 | 6:10 | 3 | 58/154 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 9/23 | 19:05 (0:36,3.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Nirali Patel | So | V | 19:30.75 | 6:30 | 3 | 115/154 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 7/18 | 19:03 | ||||
Rachel Iida | Jr | V | 17:50.4 | 5:57 | 3 | 24/154 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 14/26 | 17:52 (0:02,0.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Samantha Serna | Sr | V | 19:21.21 | 6:27 | 3 | 105/154 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 7/20 | 18:35 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Sarah Heckel | Fr | V | 18:05.42 | 6:02 | 3 | 40/154 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 10/24 | 18:40 (0:34,3.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Taylor Asciak | Jr | V | 19:14.51 | 6:25 | 3 | 97/154 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 9/21 | 19:06 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 8/21 | 92:14 1:24 |
3 | 6:09 | 5:57 | 6:25 | 251 | 5:52 | 94:44 94:44 |
Your Team ROCKS! (DTR) | Rachel Iida (22), Sarah Heckel (35), Ashley Lee (51), Alyssa Armendariz (55), Taylor Asciak (88) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelsey Carroll | Sr | San Clemente | 17:05.65 | 5:42 | |||||||
2 | Ashley Cahalan | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 17:18.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
3 | Elena Kamas | Fr | Homestead | 17:19.04 | 5:46 | |||||||
4 | Sydney Belus | So | Great Oak | 17:22.44 | 5:47 | |||||||
5 | Marisa Magsarili | Sr | West Ranch | 17:22.9 | 5:48 | |||||||
6 | Taylor Walker | Jr | Great Oak | 17:23.1 | 5:48 | |||||||
7 | Michelle Magnani | Jr | Moorpark | 17:25.86 | 5:49 | |||||||
8 | Megan Melnyk | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 17:31 | 5:50 | |||||||
9 | Nicole Zielinski | Jr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 17:33.19 | 5:51 | |||||||
10 | Emma Lautanen | Sr | Mira Costa | 17:34.58 | 5:52 | |||||||
11 | Katie Carroll | Sr | San Clemente | 17:35.4 | 5:52 | |||||||
12 | Alexis Johnson | Jr | Mira Costa | 17:35.76 | 5:52 | |||||||
13 | Natasha Brunstein | Sr | Mira Costa | 17:36.03 | 5:52 | |||||||
14 | Alyssa Ungrady | Jr | Great Oak | 17:36.19 | 5:52 | |||||||
15 | Lindsay Allen | So | Homestead | 17:36.33 | 5:52 | |||||||
16 | Samantha Aguilar | So | Redlands Eas | 17:36.45 | 5:52 | |||||||
17 | Valeri Ramirez Martinez | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 17:38.42 | 5:53 | |||||||
18 | Sandra Pflughoft | Fr | Great Oak | 17:41.13 | 5:54 | |||||||
19 | Melissa Tanaka | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 17:47.25 | 5:56 | |||||||
20 | Jonnie Montano | Jr | Maadera South | 17:47.67 | 5:56 | |||||||
21 | Alexandra Stetkevich | Jr | Poly (Riverside) | 17:48.21 | 5:56 | |||||||
22 | Michaela Reynolds | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 17:48.47 | 5:56 | |||||||
23 | Haley Witzeman | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 17:48.64 | 5:56 | |||||||
24 | Rachel Iida | Jr | Yorba Linda | 17:50.4 | 5:57 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 14/26 | ||||
24 | Brooke Caravello | Sr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 17:50.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
26 | Katherine Izzo | Sr | Los Alamitos | 17:50.52 | 5:57 | |||||||
27 | Sara Leonard | Fr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 17:50.55 | 5:57 | |||||||
28 | Hannah Hall | Fr | Foothill | 17:52.78 | 5:58 | |||||||
29 | Elizabeth Mang | Jr | Rancho Buena Vista | 17:54.53 | 5:58 | |||||||
30 | Kylee Yturralde | So | Adolfo Camarillo | 17:55.41 | 5:58 | |||||||
31 | Hannah Allen | Sr | Homestead | 17:57.37 | 5:59 | |||||||
32 | Ashlynn Almasy | So | Los Alamitos | 17:58.13 | 5:59 | |||||||
33 | Kelly Thomas | Sr | Great Oak | 17:59.36 | 6:00 | |||||||
34 | Nicole Bliss | So | Los Alamitos | 18:00.97 | 6:00 | |||||||
35 | Jessica Gallardo | Jr | Walnut | 18:01.06 | 6:00 | |||||||
36 | Lauren Fillipow | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 18:03.08 | 6:01 | |||||||
37 | Mackenzie Quenneville | Sr | Edison (Hb) | 18:03.59 | 6:01 | |||||||
38 | Avery Ward | Sr | Mira Costa | 18:04.84 | 6:02 | |||||||
39 | Pamela Tran | Sr | Poly (Long Beach) | 18:05.32 | 6:02 | |||||||
40 | Sarah Heckel | Fr | Yorba Linda | 18:05.42 | 6:02 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 10/24 | ||||
41 | Leslie Diaz | Fr | Poly (Long Beach) | 18:06.45 | 6:02 | |||||||
42 | Monika Gyalay | Sr | Moorpark | 18:06.6 | 6:02 | |||||||
43 | Beth Wade | Jr | Moorpark | 18:08.93 | 6:03 | |||||||
44 | Emily Dabrow | Sr | Foothill | 18:09.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
45 | Angelica Costilla | Jr | Maadera South | 18:12.43 | 6:04 | |||||||
46 | Morgan Gilmore | Sr | Moorpark | 18:15.68 | 6:05 | |||||||
47 | Sarah Stern | Sr | University (Irvine) | 18:16.6 | 6:06 | |||||||
48 | Julia Valdez | So | Poly (Riverside) | 18:20.24 | 6:07 | |||||||
49 | Stephanie Vitello | Jr | Santiago (Corona) | 18:21.06 | 6:07 | |||||||
50 | Nicole Rice | So | Great Oak | 18:21.68 | 6:07 | |||||||
51 | Brenda Rosales | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 18:24.73 | 6:08 | |||||||
52 | Danielle Nunez | Sr | San Pedro (La) | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
53 | Hannah Lyon | So | Great Oak | 18:25.97 | 6:09 | |||||||
54 | Taylor Hernandez | Jr | West Ranch | 18:25.98 | 6:09 | |||||||
55 | Juliane Douds | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 18:26.74 | 6:09 | |||||||
56 | Natalie Vaughn | Sr | Santiago (Corona) | 18:26.98 | 6:09 | |||||||
57 | Catie Rendon | Sr | Colony | 18:27.68 | 6:09 | |||||||
58 | Ashley Lee | So | Yorba Linda | 18:29.02 | 6:10 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 9/23 | ||||
59 | Alexis Louis | Sr | Poly (Riverside) | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
60 | Alexandria Wiseman | So | Vista Murrieta | 18:32.99 | 6:11 | |||||||
61 | Mandy Wainfan | Jr | Poly (Long Beach) | 18:33.54 | 6:11 | |||||||
62 | Alyssa Armendariz | So | Yorba Linda | 18:35.01 | 6:12 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 6/22 | ||||
63 | Brooke Eisele | So | San Clemente | 18:35.84 | 6:12 | |||||||
64 | Dana Cameron | Sr | San Pedro (La) | 18:37.91 | 6:13 | |||||||
65 | Ashley Gardea-molina | Sr | Los Alamitos | 18:38.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
66 | Julie Diaz | So | Vista Murrieta | 18:38.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
67 | Alexa Zamora | Sr | Granite Hills | 18:40.89 | 6:14 | |||||||
68 | Yovanna Gonzalez | Sr | Golden Valley | 18:41.86 | 6:14 | |||||||
69 | Elizabeth Chittenden | So | Mira Costa | 18:43.48 | 6:14 | |||||||
70 | Karina Martinez | Sr | Maadera South | 18:45.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
71 | Anahi Betart | Sr | Walnut | 18:46.63 | 6:16 | |||||||
72 | Amber Eisele | Jr | San Clemente | 18:49.83 | 6:17 | |||||||
73 | Melissa Bovee | So | Vista Murrieta | 18:51.97 | 6:17 | |||||||
74 | Sarah Enyart | So | Los Alamitos | 18:52.39 | 6:17 | |||||||
75 | Rebecca Mencia | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 18:54.15 | 6:18 | |||||||
76 | Annie Myers | So | Crescenta Valley | 18:54.53 | 6:18 | |||||||
77 | Jacqueline Pielli | Sr | West Ranch | 18:55.31 | 6:18 | |||||||
78 | Marissa Gonzales | Jr | Adolfo Camarillo | 18:55.52 | 6:19 | |||||||
79 | Lauren Powers | Jr | Adolfo Camarillo | 18:56.41 | 6:19 | |||||||
80 | Christine Robins | So | Adolfo Camarillo | 18:56.52 | 6:19 | |||||||
81 | Makaysia Simpkins | Jr | Golden Valley | 18:56.76 | 6:19 | |||||||
82 | Leora Tofler | Sr | Mira Costa | 19:00.68 | 6:20 | |||||||
83 | Makenna Nelson | Sr | Santiago (Corona) | 19:00.99 | 6:20 | |||||||
84 | Irian Menchaca | Sr | Rancho Buena Vista | 19:01.32 | 6:20 | |||||||
85 | Vanessa Tran | So | Adolfo Camarillo | 19:06.02 | 6:22 | |||||||
86 | Isabella Alston | So | San Clemente | 19:07.12 | 6:22 | |||||||
87 | Megan Reed | Sr | Poly (Riverside) | 19:08.39 | 6:23 | |||||||
88 | Rebecca Waggoner | Sr | Foothill | 19:08.74 | 6:23 | |||||||
89 | Kristen Laurent | Sr | San Clemente | 19:09.52 | 6:23 | |||||||
90 | Andrea Kramer | Jr | Santiago (Corona) | 19:10.04 | 6:23 | |||||||
91 | Kara Jeong | Sr | Mira Costa | 19:10.71 | 6:24 | |||||||
92 | Heather Lacey | Jr | Granite Hills | 19:11.29 | 6:24 | |||||||
93 | Amanda Ramirez | Fr | Rancho Buena Vista | 19:12.63 | 6:24 | |||||||
94 | Marisa Uribe | Sr | Colony | 19:13.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
95 | Kalea Ibarra | Fr | Poly (Riverside) | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
96 | Abby Toarmina | Fr | Granite Hills | 19:14.44 | 6:25 | |||||||
97 | Taylor Asciak | Jr | Yorba Linda | 19:14.51 | 6:25 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 9/21 | ||||
98 | Riley Shaffer | Sr | Moorpark | 19:14.92 | 6:25 | |||||||
99 | Marlia Maniatis | So | Foothill | 19:16.18 | 6:25 | |||||||
100 | Dezirae Soria | Jr | Santiago (Corona) | 19:16.41 | 6:25 | |||||||
101 | Veronica Lopez | Jr | Golden Valley | 19:18.67 | 6:26 | |||||||
102 | Celine Abell | Jr | San Clemente | 19:18.68 | 6:26 | |||||||
103 | Abigail Burke | Fr | Poly (Riverside) | 19:19.52 | 6:27 | |||||||
104 | Caillie Binnie | Jr | West Ranch | 19:20.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
105 | Samantha Serna | Sr | Yorba Linda | 19:21.21 | 6:27 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 7/20 | ||||
106 | Rylee Bishop | Sr | West Ranch | 19:21.33 | 6:27 | |||||||
107 | Stephany Estrada | Jr | West Ranch | 19:21.41 | 6:27 | |||||||
108 | Victoria Woolfolk | So | Foothill | 19:23.59 | 6:28 | |||||||
109 | Avery El-farra | So | West Ranch | 19:23.63 | 6:28 | |||||||
110 | Olivia Nelson | So | Santiago (Corona) | 19:26.58 | 6:29 | |||||||
111 | Emily Packer | Jr | Granite Hills | 19:27.02 | 6:29 | |||||||
112 | Sophia Hrinko | Jr | Poly (Riverside) | 19:27.46 | 6:29 | |||||||
113 | Taylor Pennington | Jr | Edison (Hb) | 19:28.73 | 6:30 | |||||||
114 | Marta De Giuli | Sr | Homestead | 19:29.99 | 6:30 | |||||||
115 | Nirali Patel | So | Yorba Linda | 19:30.75 | 6:30 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 7/18 | ||||
116 | Karina Galvan | So | Walnut | 19:33.05 | 6:31 | |||||||
117 | Mayte Pacheco | Jr | Moorpark | 19:33.15 | 6:31 | |||||||
118 | Claire Swafford | Jr | Rancho Buena Vista | 19:35.24 | 6:32 | |||||||
119 | Larissa Morse | Sr | Granite Hills | 19:38.11 | 6:33 | |||||||
120 | Cheyanne Leon | Sr | Colony | 19:38.19 | 6:33 | |||||||
121 | Erika Ott | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 19:38.28 | 6:33 | |||||||
122 | Malia Rivers | So | Los Alamitos | 19:40.24 | 6:33 | |||||||
123 | Aspynn Carr | So | Los Alamitos | 19:40.32 | 6:33 | |||||||
124 | Crystal Orellana | Sr | Golden Valley | 19:41.18 | 6:34 | |||||||
125 | Grace Mcauley | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 19:41.23 | 6:34 | |||||||
126 | Avery Dorff | Fr | Edison (Hb) | 19:41.82 | 6:34 | |||||||
127 | Riley Bennyworth | Jr | Edison (Hb) | 19:41.83 | 6:34 | |||||||
128 | Nicole Aufricht | Jr | Homestead | 19:42.88 | 6:34 | |||||||
129 | Muscettola Isabella | Jr | Homestead | 19:44.06 | 6:35 | |||||||
130 | Caela Barnhart | So | Homestead | 19:45.45 | 6:35 | |||||||
131 | Christina Paquette | Sr | Foothill | 19:47.11 | 6:36 | |||||||
132 | Elizabeth Hart | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 19:54.67 | 6:38 | |||||||
133 | Brenda Cortes | So | Adolfo Camarillo | 20:03.2 | 6:41 | |||||||
134 | Samantha Bernardo | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 20:07.18 | 6:42 | |||||||
135 | Haley Wyatt | Sr | Edison (Hb) | 20:08.06 | 6:43 | |||||||
136 | Alejandra Lais | So | Colony | 20:13.58 | 6:45 | |||||||
137 | Mayra Reyes | Sr | Maadera South | 20:17.61 | 6:46 | |||||||
138 | Ryan Brown | So | Edison (Hb) | 20:17.85 | 6:46 | |||||||
139 | Hannah Stemper | Sr | Foothill | 20:21.58 | 6:47 | |||||||
140 | Morgan Hardie | Sr | Moorpark | 20:31.63 | 6:51 | |||||||
141 | Abril Velazquez | Jr | Golden Valley | 20:34.23 | 6:51 | |||||||
142 | Bethany Hinson | Jr | Golden Valley | 20:36.96 | 6:52 | |||||||
143 | Jillyan Brown | So | Colony | 20:40.03 | 6:53 | |||||||
144 | Melissa Bell | Sr | Adolfo Camarillo | 20:40.78 | 6:54 | |||||||
145 | Kamarya Richardson | Sr | Walnut | 20:43.99 | 6:55 | |||||||
146 | Lauren Guitierrez | Jr | Colony | 20:55.43 | 6:58 | |||||||
147 | Ana Tirado | So | Maadera South | 20:58.63 | 7:00 | |||||||
148 | Adamaris Vargas | Fr | Maadera South | 21:08.48 | 7:03 | |||||||
149 | Gracie Condon | Jr | Edison (Hb) | 21:14.81 | 7:05 | |||||||
150 | Jannine Banvelos | So | Colony | 21:18.83 | 7:06 | |||||||
151 | Jzanessa Lindstrom | Fr | Granite Hills | 21:23.17 | 7:08 | |||||||
152 | Hayleigh Peterson | So | Granite Hills | 21:35.27 | 7:12 | |||||||
153 | Gariela James | Fr | Maadera South | 22:04.58 | 7:22 | |||||||
154 | Bree Frain | Fr | Rancho Buena Vista | 23:14.72 | 7:45 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 4-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:37 |
88:02 17:36 5:52 |
68 | Sydney Belus So 17:22 5:47 4 |
Taylor Walker Jr 17:23 5:48 6 |
Alyssa Ungrady Jr 17:36 5:52 13 |
Sandra Pflughoft Fr 17:41 5:54 16 |
Kelly Thomas Sr 17:59 6:00 29 |
Nicole Rice So 18:22 6:07 44 |
Hannah Lyon So 18:26 6:09 46 |
2 | Mira Costa 8-5-2-2-2 Gap: 1:09 |
89:35 17:55 5:58 |
126 | Emma Lautanen Sr 17:35 5:52 9 |
Alexis Johnson Jr 17:36 5:52 11 |
Natasha Brunstein Sr 17:36 5:52 12 |
Avery Ward Sr 18:05 6:02 33 |
Elizabeth Chittenden So 18:43 6:14 61 |
Leora Tofler Sr 19:01 6:20 73 |
Kara Jeong Sr 19:11 6:24 82 |
3 | Vista Murrieta 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:21 |
89:57 17:59 6:00 |
148 | Ashley Cahalan Sr 17:18 5:46 2 |
Valeri Ramirez Martinez Sr 17:38 5:53 15 |
Michaela Reynolds Jr 17:48 5:56 20 |
Alexandria Wiseman So 18:33 6:11 53 |
Julie Diaz So 18:39 6:13 58 |
Melissa Bovee So 18:52 6:17 64 |
Erika Ott Sr 19:38 6:33 111 |
4 | Poly (Long Beach) 9-8-7-4-4 Gap: 0:37 |
90:27 18:05 6:02 |
163 | Melissa Tanaka So 17:47 5:56 17 |
Lauren Fillipow So 18:03 6:01 31 |
Pamela Tran Sr 18:05 6:02 34 |
Leslie Diaz Fr 18:06 6:02 36 |
Brenda Rosales So 18:25 6:08 45 |
Juliane Douds So 18:27 6:09 48 |
Mandy Wainfan Jr 18:34 6:11 54 |
5 | Los Alamitos 13-9-6-7-5 Gap: 1:02 |
91:21 18:16 6:05 |
203 | Katherine Izzo Sr 17:51 5:57 23 |
Ashlynn Almasy So 17:58 5:59 28 |
Nicole Bliss So 18:01 6:00 30 |
Ashley Gardea-molina Sr 18:39 6:13 57 |
Sarah Enyart So 18:52 6:17 65 |
Malia Rivers So 19:40 6:33 112 |
Aspynn Carr So 19:40 6:33 113 |
6 | San Clemente 1-2-5-6-6 Gap: 2:01 |
91:14 18:15 6:05 |
207 | Kelsey Carroll Sr 17:06 5:42 1 |
Katie Carroll Sr 17:35 5:52 10 |
Brooke Eisele So 18:36 6:12 56 |
Amber Eisele Jr 18:50 6:17 63 |
Isabella Alston So 19:07 6:22 77 |
Kristen Laurent Sr 19:10 6:23 80 |
Celine Abell Jr 19:19 6:26 93 |
7 | Moorpark 6-7-7-5-7 Gap: 1:49 |
91:12 18:14 6:05 |
212 | Michelle Magnani Jr 17:26 5:49 7 |
Monika Gyalay Sr 18:07 6:02 37 |
Beth Wade Jr 18:09 6:03 38 |
Morgan Gilmore Sr 18:16 6:05 41 |
Riley Shaffer Sr 19:15 6:25 89 |
Mayte Pacheco Jr 19:33 6:31 107 |
Morgan Hardie Sr 20:32 6:51 130 |
8 | Yorba Linda 12-11-10-10-8 Gap: 1:24 |
92:14 18:27 6:09 |
251 | Rachel Iida Jr 17:50 5:57 22 |
Sarah Heckel Fr 18:05 6:02 35 |
Ashley Lee So 18:29 6:10 51 |
Alyssa Armendariz So 18:35 6:12 55 |
Taylor Asciak Jr 19:15 6:25 88 |
Samantha Serna Sr 19:21 6:27 96 |
Nirali Patel So 19:31 6:30 106 |
9 | Homestead 3-3-4-8-9 Gap: 2:24 |
92:06 18:25 6:08 |
267 | Elena Kamas Fr 17:19 5:46 3 |
Lindsay Allen So 17:36 5:52 14 |
Hannah Allen Sr 17:57 5:59 27 |
Marta De Giuli Sr 19:30 6:30 105 |
Nicole Aufricht Jr 19:43 6:34 118 |
Muscettola Isabella Jr 19:44 6:35 119 |
Caela Barnhart So 19:45 6:35 120 |
10 | Poly (Riverside) 11-13-11-11-10 Gap: 1:26 |
93:02 18:36 6:12 |
277 | Alexandra Stetkevich Jr 17:48 5:56 19 |
Julia Valdez So 18:20 6:07 42 |
Alexis Louis Sr 18:31 6:10 52 |
Megan Reed Sr 19:08 6:23 78 |
Kalea Ibarra Fr 19:14 6:25 86 |
Abigail Burke Fr 19:20 6:27 94 |
Sophia Hrinko Jr 19:27 6:29 103 |
10 | Crescenta Valley 7-6-9-9-10 Gap: 2:10 |
92:50 18:34 6:11 |
277 | Megan Melnyk Sr 17:31 5:50 8 |
Haley Witzeman Sr 17:49 5:56 21 |
Rebecca Mencia Jr 18:54 6:18 66 |
Annie Myers So 18:55 6:18 67 |
Grace Mcauley Jr 19:41 6:34 115 |
Elizabeth Hart Jr 19:55 6:38 122 |
Samantha Bernardo Jr 20:07 6:42 124 |
12 | West Ranch 5-10-12-12-12 Gap: 1:58 |
93:26 18:41 6:14 |
312 | Marisa Magsarili Sr 17:23 5:48 5 |
Taylor Hernandez Jr 18:26 6:09 47 |
Jacqueline Pielli Sr 18:55 6:18 68 |
Caillie Binnie Jr 19:20 6:27 95 |
Rylee Bishop Sr 19:21 6:27 97 |
Stephany Estrada Jr 19:21 6:27 98 |
Avery El-farra So 19:24 6:28 100 |
12 | Adolfo Camarillo 16-16-15-14-12 Gap: 1:11 |
93:50 18:46 6:15 |
312 | Kylee Yturralde So 17:55 5:58 26 |
Marissa Gonzales Jr 18:56 6:19 69 |
Lauren Powers Jr 18:56 6:19 70 |
Christine Robins So 18:57 6:19 71 |
Vanessa Tran So 19:06 6:22 76 |
Brenda Cortes So 20:03 6:41 123 |
Melissa Bell Sr 20:41 6:54 134 |
14 | Foothill 14-14-14-13-14 Gap: 1:31 |
93:51 18:46 6:15 |
331 | Hannah Hall Fr 17:53 5:58 24 |
Emily Dabrow Sr 18:10 6:03 39 |
Rebecca Waggoner Sr 19:09 6:23 79 |
Marlia Maniatis So 19:16 6:25 90 |
Victoria Woolfolk So 19:24 6:28 99 |
Christina Paquette Sr 19:47 6:36 121 |
Hannah Stemper Sr 20:22 6:47 129 |
15 | Santiago (Corona) 18-15-16-15-15 Gap: 0:55 |
94:15 18:51 6:17 |
338 | Stephanie Vitello Jr 18:21 6:07 43 |
Natalie Vaughn Sr 18:27 6:09 49 |
Makenna Nelson Sr 19:01 6:20 74 |
Andrea Kramer Jr 19:10 6:23 81 |
Dezirae Soria Jr 19:16 6:25 91 |
Olivia Nelson So 19:27 6:29 101 |
|
16 | Maadera South 10-12-12-15-16 Gap: 3:11 |
96:02 19:12 6:24 |
383 | Jonnie Montano Jr 17:48 5:56 18 |
Angelica Costilla Jr 18:12 6:04 40 |
Karina Martinez Sr 18:45 6:15 62 |
Mayra Reyes Sr 20:18 6:46 127 |
Ana Tirado So 20:59 7:00 136 |
Adamaris Vargas Fr 21:08 7:03 137 |
Gariela James Fr 22:05 7:22 142 |
17 | Rancho Buena Vista 15-17-17-17-17 Gap: 5:20 |
98:58 19:48 6:36 |
435 | Elizabeth Mang Jr 17:55 5:58 25 |
Irian Menchaca Sr 19:01 6:20 75 |
Amanda Ramirez Fr 19:13 6:24 84 |
Claire Swafford Jr 19:35 6:32 108 |
Bree Frain Fr 23:15 7:45 143 |
||
18 | Granite Hills 20-21-19-18-18 Gap: 0:57 |
96:12 19:14 6:25 |
440 | Alexa Zamora Sr 18:41 6:14 59 |
Heather Lacey Jr 19:11 6:24 83 |
Abby Toarmina Fr 19:14 6:25 87 |
Emily Packer Jr 19:27 6:29 102 |
Larissa Morse Sr 19:38 6:33 109 |
Jzanessa Lindstrom Fr 21:23 7:08 140 |
Hayleigh Peterson So 21:35 7:12 141 |
19 | Golden Valley 21-18-18-19-19 Gap: 1:52 |
97:13 19:27 6:29 |
469 | Yovanna Gonzalez Sr 18:42 6:14 60 |
Makaysia Simpkins Jr 18:57 6:19 72 |
Veronica Lopez Jr 19:19 6:26 92 |
Crystal Orellana Sr 19:41 6:34 114 |
Abril Velazquez Jr 20:34 6:51 131 |
Bethany Hinson Jr 20:37 6:52 132 |
|
20 | Edison (Hb) 17-20-21-20-20 Gap: 2:04 |
97:04 19:25 6:28 |
494 | Mackenzie Quenneville Sr 18:04 6:01 32 |
Taylor Pennington Jr 19:29 6:30 104 |
Avery Dorff Fr 19:42 6:34 116 |
Riley Bennyworth Jr 19:42 6:34 117 |
Haley Wyatt Sr 20:08 6:43 125 |
Ryan Brown So 20:18 6:46 128 |
Gracie Condon Jr 21:15 7:05 138 |
21 | Colony 19-19-20-21-21 Gap: 2:12 |
98:13 19:39 6:33 |
504 | Catie Rendon Sr 18:28 6:09 50 |
Marisa Uribe Sr 19:13 6:24 85 |
Cheyanne Leon Sr 19:38 6:33 110 |
Alejandra Lais So 20:14 6:45 126 |
Jillyan Brown So 20:40 6:53 133 |
Lauren Guitierrez Jr 20:55 6:58 135 |
Jannine Banvelos So 21:19 7:06 139 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
13 races + combined.
All Boys Races
15 races + combined.