La Costa Canyon Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/25/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abrahamson, Ellie So V 18:49 6:04 3.1 22/144 3/6 3/6 2/20 19:36
(0:47,4.0)
19:36
(0:47,4.0)
19:36
(0:47,4.0)
19:36
(0:47,4.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Abrahamson, Emma Fr V 17:43 5:43 3.1 3/144 1/6 1/6 3/30
Al-shamma, Gabi Sr V 20:50 6:43 3.1 110/144 6/6 6/6 7/19
Lawson, Kelly So V 17:46 5:44 3.1 4/144 2/6 2/6 1/23 19:08
(1:22,7.1)
19:08
(1:22,7.1)
19:08
(1:22,7.1)
18:26
(0:40,3.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Shain, Kendall Sr V 20:24 6:35 3.1 98/144 5/6 5/6 10/20
Steigerwald, Janell Sr V 19:33 6:18 3.1 49/144 4/6 4/6 4/20 20:52
(1:19,6.3)
20:52
(1:19,6.3)
20:52
(1:19,6.3)
20:40
(1:07,5.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/20 94:15
2:41
3.1 6:05 5:43 6:35 155 6:02 101:04
(6:49,6.7)
101:04
(6:49,6.7)
99:33
(5:18,5.3%)
LCC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Emma Abrahamson (2), Kelly Lawson (3), Ellie Abrahamson (18), Janell Steigerwald (43), Kendall Shain (89)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Catrina Mcalister Sr SS ARCADIA 17:16 5:34
2 Brooke Holt Sr SJS GRANITE BAY 17:42 5:43
3 Emma Abrahamson Fr La Costa Canyon 17:43 5:43 1/6 1/6 3/30
4 Kelly Lawson So La Costa Canyon 17:46 5:44 2/6 2/6 1/23 19:08
(1:22)
19:08
(1:22)
19:08
(1:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Ashlyn Dadkhah Jr SDS TORREY PINES 17:53 5:46
6 Clare Carroll Fr SJS GRANITE BAY 17:57 5:47
7 Katie Bianchini So N/A GLACIER PEAK 18:02 5:49
8 Amy-eloise Neale So N/A GLACIER PEAK 18:02 5:49
9 Meghan Breadmore Sr SDS POINT LOMA 18:03 5:49
10 Annamarie Maag Sr N/A JESUIT (PORTLAND) N/A 18:05 5:50
11 Savannah Pio Sr SS MIRA COSTA 18:17 5:54
12 Erin Robinson Sr CCS GUNN 18:19 5:55
13 Lucy Mccullough Sr NCS MARIN ACADEMY 18:20 5:55
14 Sophie Chase So N/A LAKE BRADDOCK 18:22 5:55
15 Mayra Chavez Jr N/A EISENHOWER N/A 18:30 5:58
16 Payton Schutte Sr N/A JESUIT (PORTLAND) N/A 18:31 5:58
17 Melissa Eisele Fr SS SAN CLEMENTE 18:35 6:00
18 Ashley Helbig Fr SS GREAT OAK 18:36 6:00
19 Amira Joseph Sr N/A JESUIT (PORTLAND) N/A 18:42 6:02
20 Berenice Penaloza Sr N/A EISENHOWER N/A 18:44 6:03
21 Ashley Welker Jr SS WEST RANCH 18:45 6:03
22 Ellie Abrahamson So La Costa Canyon 18:49 6:04 3/6 3/6 2/20 19:36
(0:47)
19:36
(0:47)
19:36
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Allison Sturges Jr CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:52 6:05
24 Christine Zavesky Sr SJS GRANITE BAY 18:53 6:05
25 Kelli Sugimotto Jr SS MIRA COSTA 18:59 6:07
26 Alexis Morabe Jr SS GREAT OAK 19:01 6:08
27 Kelsey Santisteban Sr NCS CASTRO VALLEY 19:06 6:10
28 Elli Brady So N/A PUNAHOU 19:07 6:10
29 Laura Vasquez Jr CCS PRESENTATION 19:08 6:10
30 Julia Yang Jr SDS WESTVIEW 19:10 6:11
31 Adrienne Demaree Jr N/A JESUIT (PORTLAND) N/A 19:11 6:11
32 Kaelyn Harbison So SDS WESTVIEW 19:11 6:11
33 Jenna Tong Jr SS MIRA COSTA 19:12 6:12
34 Casey Lardner Sr N/A LAKE BRADDOCK 19:14 6:12
35 Marren Haneberg Jr N/A GLACIER PEAK 19:14 6:12
36 Katie Mersereau Fr SJS GRANITE BAY 19:15 6:13
37 Marina Kemper Fr SDS TORREY PINES 19:19 6:14
38 Aryn Foland Sr SS MIRA COSTA 19:21 6:15
39 Harper Cleves Sr SDS RANCHO BUENA VISTA 19:21 6:15
40 Madison Baugh So SS GREAT OAK 19:22 6:15
41 Karina Nunes So SJS WOODCREEK 19:23 6:15
42 Shannon Byrne Sr SS NEWBURY PARK 19:23 6:15
43 Shannon Mahoney Sr N/A JESUIT (PORTLAND) N/A 19:23 6:15
44 Kieran Gallagher Jr CCS GUNN 19:24 6:15
45 Kelsey O'connell So SDS TORREY PINES 19:26 6:16
46 Brooke Rohner Sr SDS RANCHO BUENA VISTA 19:30 6:17
47 Bri Drago Sr SDS RANCHO BUENA VISTA 19:31 6:18
48 Vanessa Estrada So CCS HOLLISTER 19:32 6:18
49 Janell Steigerwald Sr La Costa Canyon 19:33 6:18 4/6 4/6 4/20 20:52
(1:19)
20:52
(1:19)
20:52
(1:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
50 Kyleigh Mann Jr N/A PUNAHOU 19:34 6:19
51 Sara Kebede So SS SAN CLEMENTE 19:35 6:19
52 Harper Cooksley Sr SDS RANCHO BUENA VISTA 19:36 6:19
53 Sarah Whybark Sr N/A GLACIER PEAK 19:36 6:19
54 Adrienne Bernardez So SS GREAT OAK 19:37 6:20
55 Grace Hanshaw Sr SDS WESTVIEW 19:38 6:20
56 Soffe Watson Jr SDS TORREY PINES 19:41 6:21
57 Alexis Messerly So SS GREAT OAK 19:42 6:21
58 Elise Tello Fr NA EISENHOWER NA 19:43 6:22
59 Vivien Cherrette Jr SS MIRA COSTA 19:44 6:22
60 Hannah Christen Fr N/A LAKE BRADDOCK 19:47 6:23
61 Olivia Artaiz Jr N/A JESUIT (PORTLAND) N/A 19:49 6:24
62 Allison Daly So SJS GRANITE BAY 19:49 6:24
63 Tiffany Heflin Sr NS LASSEN 19:49 6:24
64 Taylor Welker Fr SS WEST RANCH 19:51 6:24
65 Rachel Hiraoka Jr SDS TORREY PINES 19:51 6:24
66 Katherine Bravo Sr N/A EISENHOWER N/A 19:52 6:25
67 Tara Landy Sr N/A LAKE BRADDOCK 19:53 6:25
68 Miranda Kewley So SS GREAT OAK 19:55 6:25
69 Brenna Condon Sr N/A GLACIER PEAK 19:55 6:25
70 Samantha Gomez Jr SJS WOODCREEK 19:56 6:26
71 Kendahl Waalk Sr SS WEST RANCH 19:56 6:26
72 Sammie Cox Fr SS NEWBURY PARK 19:57 6:26
73 Rachel Ranucci So SS NEWBURY PARK 19:57 6:26
74 Melissa Wong So N/A PUNAHOU 19:58 6:26
75 Noe Lum Fr N/A PUNAHOU 19:58 6:26
76 Jacqueline Rosenfeld Sr SDS WESTVIEW 20:03 6:28
77 Jamie West Jr SDS RANCHO BUENA VISTA 20:04 6:28
78 Melissa Reed Fr CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:05 6:29
79 Ashley Moffet So NCS CASA GRANDE 20:06 6:29
80 Sarah Heisner So SDS RANCHO BUENA VISTA 20:07 6:29
81 Kim Mcnamee So SS GREAT OAK 20:08 6:30
82 Megan Jarvis Fr SDS RANCHO BUENA VISTA 20:09 6:30
83 Genevieve Reaume Sr N/A JESUIT (PORTLAND) N/A 20:09 6:30
84 Allison Haworth Sr SJS GRANITE BAY 20:10 6:30
85 Ashley Devriend Sr SJS WOODCREEK 20:10 6:30
86 Madeline Cooper So CCS PRESENTATION 20:11 6:31
87 Ali Palmer Sr SS SAN CLEMENTE 20:12 6:31
88 Hallie Lam Fr N/A PUNAHOU 20:12 6:31
89 Madison Huffman So SS SAN CLEMENTE 20:12 6:31
90 Stephanie Romo Sr SJS WOODCREEK 20:13 6:31
91 Emily Andrew Jr CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:13 6:31
92 Carol Passarelli Sr CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:15 6:32
93 Maya Weigel So CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:18 6:33
94 Jewelz Andrews Sr NCS ALHAMBRA 20:20 6:34
95 Natalie Hassna Jr SJS GRANITE BAY 20:22 6:34
96 Jaime Durso So N/A PUNAHOU 20:22 6:34
97 Eva Luu Sr NCS CASA GRANDE 20:23 6:35
98 Kendall Shain Sr La Costa Canyon 20:24 6:35 5/6 5/6 10/20
99 Shannon Hagedorn Sr SS MIRA COSTA 20:31 6:37
100 Anna Markowitz Sr N/A LAKE BRADDOCK 20:32 6:37
101 Adriana Zavala So SDS WESTVIEW 20:35 6:38
102 Gabrielle White Sr NCS CASTRO VALLEY 20:37 6:39
103 Lizzy Hayes So SS SAN CLEMENTE 20:40 6:40
104 Tori Klein So N/A EISENHOWER N/A 20:41 6:40
105 Danika Cline Fr SS NEWBURY PARK 20:41 6:40
106 Mckenna Sheehan So SS NEWBURY PARK 20:42 6:41
107 Maura Forbush So CCS HOLLISTER 20:47 6:42
108 Mccall Habermehl Jr SJS WOODCREEK 20:49 6:43
109 Julia Brand Sr N/A PUNAHOU 20:50 6:43
110 Gabi Al-shamma Sr La Costa Canyon 20:50 6:43 6/6 6/6 7/19
111 Nicole Martins-boyte Sr SDS WESTVIEW 20:51 6:44
112 Katie Roche Fr N/A LAKE BRADDOCK 20:51 6:44
113 Rachel Skokowski Sr CCS CASTILLEJA 20:55 6:45
114 Izzie Baney Sr CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:57 6:45
115 Katy Smith Sr SS SAN CLEMENTE 20:58 6:46
116 Brooke O'brien So SJS WOODCREEK 21:08 6:49
117 Hannah Hackbart Sr SDS TORREY PINES 21:09 6:49
118 Marlee Rothschild So N/A GLACIER PEAK 21:12 6:50
119 Illiana Velazquez Sr SS BISHOPAMAT 21:13 6:51
120 Alyssa Pena Fr N/A EISENHOWER N/A 21:16 6:52
121 Chloe Hall So NCS CASA GRANDE 21:18 6:52
122 Sarah Locke-henderson So SS MIRA COSTA 21:21 6:53
123 Paige Cavendish So SDS WESTVIEW 21:25 6:55
124 Gabrielle Domingo Jr SS WEST RANCH 21:25 6:55
125 Ciara Donnelly Jr SJS WOODCREEK 21:35 6:58
126 Abbie Phillips Fr SS WEST RANCH 21:37 6:58
127 Raylene Chew So CCS PRESENTATION 21:39 6:59
128 Jessi Bourneuf Sr N/A LAKE BRADDOCK 21:47 7:02
129 Taylor Burns So SS NEWBURY PARK 21:53 7:04
130 Anessa Buff Jr SS NEWBURY PARK 21:56 7:05
131 Dayna Casillas Sr CCS HOLLISTER 21:58 7:05
132 Melissa Pacheco Sr SS WEST RANCH 22:13 7:10
133 Cynthia Trujillo So CCS HOLLISTER 22:15 7:11
134 Megan Pape So CCS HOLLISTER 22:20 7:12
135 Itxaso Garay So NCS CASA GRANDE 22:28 7:15
136 Megan Davis Fr N/A GLACIER PEAK 22:29 7:15
137 Molly Lamanna Jr CCS HOLLISTER 22:40 7:19
138 Hannah Wood Fr CCS PRESENTATION 22:47 7:21
139 Tori Tsolis Sr CCS PRESENTATION 23:25 7:33
140 Lindsy Thomas Sr NA EISENHOWER NA 23:30 7:35
141 Melanie Cox Sr NCS CASA GRANDE 23:47 7:40
142 Camille Gasser So NCS CASA GRANDE 24:07 7:47
143 Amy Jin So NCS CASA GRANDE 24:29 7:54
144 Julie Perrone Sr CCS PRESENTATION 24:49 8:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 N/A JESUIT (PORTLAND) N/A
5-4-3-2-1
Gap: 1:18
93:52
18:46
6:03
99 Annamarie Maag
Sr
18:05
5:50
8
Payton Schutte
Sr
18:31
5:58
12
Amira Joseph
Sr
18:42
6:02
15
Adrienne Demaree
Jr
19:11
6:11
26
Shannon Mahoney
Sr
19:23
6:15
38
Olivia Artaiz
Jr
19:49
6:24
54
Genevieve Reaume
Sr
20:09
6:30
75
2 SJS GRANITE BAY
1-2-2-1-2
Gap: 2:07
93:36
18:43
6:02
112 Brooke Holt
Sr
17:42
5:43
1
Clare Carroll
Fr
17:57
5:47
5
Christine Zavesky
Sr
18:53
6:05
20
Katie Mersereau
Fr
19:15
6:13
31
Allison Daly
So
19:49
6:24
55
Allison Haworth
Sr
20:10
6:30
76
Natalie Hassna
Jr
20:22
6:34
86
3 SS MIRA COSTA
6-6-5-5-3
Gap: 1:27
95:33
19:07
6:10
143 Savannah Pio
Sr
18:17
5:54
9
Kelli Sugimotto
Jr
18:59
6:07
21
Jenna Tong
Jr
19:12
6:12
28
Aryn Foland
Sr
19:21
6:15
33
Vivien Cherrette
Jr
19:44
6:22
52
Shannon Hagedorn
Sr
20:31
6:37
90
Sarah Locke-henderson
So
21:21
6:53
110
4 N/A GLACIER PEAK
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:53
94:49
18:58
6:07
151 Katie Bianchini
So
18:02
5:49
6
Amy-eloise Neale
So
18:02
5:49
7
Marren Haneberg
Jr
19:14
6:12
30
Sarah Whybark
Sr
19:36
6:19
47
Brenna Condon
Sr
19:55
6:25
61
Marlee Rothschild
So
21:12
6:50
107
Megan Davis
Fr
22:29
7:15
124
5 La Costa Canyon
2-1-1-3-5
Gap: 2:41
94:15
18:51
6:05
155 Emma Abrahamson
Fr
17:43
5:43
2
Kelly Lawson
So
17:46
5:44
3
Ellie Abrahamson
So
18:49
6:04
18
Janell Steigerwald
Sr
19:33
6:18
43
Kendall Shain
Sr
20:24
6:35
89
Gabi Al-shamma
Sr
20:50
6:43
100




LCC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
6 SS GREAT OAK
10-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:06
96:18
19:16
6:13
170 Ashley Helbig
Fr
18:36
6:00
14
Alexis Morabe
Jr
19:01
6:08
22
Madison Baugh
So
19:22
6:15
35
Adrienne Bernardez
So
19:37
6:20
48
Alexis Messerly
So
19:42
6:21
51
Miranda Kewley
So
19:55
6:25
60
Kim Mcnamee
So
20:08
6:30
73
7 SDS TORREY PINES
3-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:58
96:10
19:14
6:12
182 Ashlyn Dadkhah
Jr
17:53
5:46
4
Marina Kemper
Fr
19:19
6:14
32
Kelsey O'connell
So
19:26
6:16
39
Soffe Watson
Jr
19:41
6:21
50
Rachel Hiraoka
Jr
19:51
6:24
57
Hannah Hackbart
Sr
21:09
6:49
106




8 SDS RANCHO BUENA VISTA
16-14-11-9-8
Gap: 0:43
98:02
19:36
6:19
230 Harper Cleves
Sr
19:21
6:15
34
Brooke Rohner
Sr
19:30
6:17
40
Bri Drago
Sr
19:31
6:18
41
Harper Cooksley
Sr
19:36
6:19
46
Jamie West
Jr
20:04
6:28
69
Sarah Heisner
So
20:07
6:29
72
Megan Jarvis
Fr
20:09
6:30
74
9 N/A LAKE BRADDOCK
7-9-9-8-9
Gap: 2:10
97:48
19:34
6:19
242 Sophie Chase
So
18:22
5:55
10
Casey Lardner
Sr
19:14
6:12
29
Hannah Christen
Fr
19:47
6:23
53
Tara Landy
Sr
19:53
6:25
59
Anna Markowitz
Sr
20:32
6:37
91
Katie Roche
Fr
20:51
6:44
102
Jessi Bourneuf
Sr
21:47
7:02
116
10 SDS WESTVIEW
15-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:25
98:37
19:43
6:22
261 Julia Yang
Jr
19:10
6:11
25
Kaelyn Harbison
So
19:11
6:11
27
Grace Hanshaw
Sr
19:38
6:20
49
Jacqueline Rosenfeld
Sr
20:03
6:28
68
Adriana Zavala
So
20:35
6:38
92
Nicole Martins-boyte
Sr
20:51
6:44
101
Paige Cavendish
So
21:25
6:55
111
11 N/A PUNAHOU
13-12-12-12-11
Gap: 1:05
98:49
19:46
6:23
280 Elli Brady
So
19:07
6:10
23
Kyleigh Mann
Jr
19:34
6:19
44
Melissa Wong
So
19:58
6:26
66
Noe Lum
Fr
19:58
6:26
67
Hallie Lam
Fr
20:12
6:31
80
Jaime Durso
So
20:22
6:34
87
Julia Brand
Sr
20:50
6:43
99
12 N/A EISENHOWER N/A
8-5-8-11-12
Gap: 2:46
99:03
19:49
6:23
287 Mayra Chavez
Jr
18:30
5:58
11
Berenice Penaloza
Sr
18:44
6:03
16
Katherine Bravo
Sr
19:52
6:25
58
Tori Klein
So
20:41
6:40
94
Alyssa Pena
Fr
21:16
6:52
108








13 SS SAN CLEMENTE
9-11-14-13-13
Gap: 2:05
99:14
19:51
6:24
311 Melissa Eisele
Fr
18:35
6:00
13
Sara Kebede
So
19:35
6:19
45
Ali Palmer
Sr
20:12
6:31
79
Madison Huffman
So
20:12
6:31
81
Lizzy Hayes
So
20:40
6:40
93
Katy Smith
Sr
20:58
6:46
104




14 CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW
12-15-16-15-14
Gap: 1:26
99:43
19:57
6:26
341 Allison Sturges
Jr
18:52
6:05
19
Melissa Reed
Fr
20:05
6:29
70
Emily Andrew
Jr
20:13
6:31
83
Carol Passarelli
Sr
20:15
6:32
84
Maya Weigel
So
20:18
6:33
85
Izzie Baney
Sr
20:57
6:45
103




15 SJS WOODCREEK
17-16-17-16-15
Gap: 1:26
100:31
20:06
6:29
355 Karina Nunes
So
19:23
6:15
36
Samantha Gomez
Jr
19:56
6:26
62
Ashley Devriend
Sr
20:10
6:30
77
Stephanie Romo
Sr
20:13
6:31
82
Mccall Habermehl
Jr
20:49
6:43
98
Brooke O'brien
So
21:08
6:49
105
Ciara Donnelly
Jr
21:35
6:58
113
16 SS NEWBURY PARK
18-17-15-17-16
Gap: 1:19
100:40
20:08
6:30
357 Shannon Byrne
Sr
19:23
6:15
37
Sammie Cox
Fr
19:57
6:26
64
Rachel Ranucci
So
19:57
6:26
65
Danika Cline
Fr
20:41
6:40
95
Mckenna Sheehan
So
20:42
6:41
96
Taylor Burns
So
21:53
7:04
117
Anessa Buff
Jr
21:56
7:05
118
17 SS WEST RANCH
11-13-13-14-17
Gap: 2:52
101:34
20:19
6:33
362 Ashley Welker
Jr
18:45
6:03
17
Taylor Welker
Fr
19:51
6:24
56
Kendahl Waalk
Sr
19:56
6:26
63
Gabrielle Domingo
Jr
21:25
6:55
112
Abbie Phillips
Fr
21:37
6:58
114
Melissa Pacheco
Sr
22:13
7:10
120




18 CCS PRESENTATION
14-18-18-18-18
Gap: 4:17
107:10
21:26
6:55
470 Laura Vasquez
Jr
19:08
6:10
24
Madeline Cooper
So
20:11
6:31
78
Raylene Chew
So
21:39
6:59
115
Hannah Wood
Fr
22:47
7:21
126
Tori Tsolis
Sr
23:25
7:33
127
Julie Perrone
Sr
24:49
8:00
131




19 CCS HOLLISTER
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:48
106:52
21:22
6:54
501 Vanessa Estrada
So
19:32
6:18
42
Maura Forbush
So
20:47
6:42
97
Dayna Casillas
Sr
21:58
7:05
119
Cynthia Trujillo
So
22:15
7:11
121
Megan Pape
So
22:20
7:12
122
Molly Lamanna
Jr
22:40
7:19
125




20 NCS CASA GRANDE
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 3:41
108:02
21:36
6:58
519 Ashley Moffet
So
20:06
6:29
71
Eva Luu
Sr
20:23
6:35
88
Chloe Hall
So
21:18
6:52
109
Itxaso Garay
So
22:28
7:15
123
Melanie Cox
Sr
23:47
7:40
128
Camille Gasser
So
24:07
7:47
129
Amy Jin
So
24:29
7:54
130
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.