La Costa Canyon Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/23/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abrahamson, Ellie So V 17:42 6:02 2.93 10/129 3/7 3/7 1/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Abrahamson, Emma Fr V 17:05 5:50 2.93 2/129 1/7 1/7 2/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Al-shamma, Gabi Sr V 20:04 6:51 2.93 117/129 7/7 7/7 10/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lawson, Kelly So V 17:31 5:59 2.93 8/129 2/7 2/7 2/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Shain, Kendell Sr V 20:00 6:50 2.93 116/129 6/7 6/7 13/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Souza, Shanoah Jr V 17:51 6:06 2.93 14/129 4/7 4/7 1/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Steigerwald, Janel Sr V 18:53 6:27 2.93 69/129 5/7 5/7 6/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/19 89:02
1:48
2.93 6:05 5:50 6:27 103 6:05 105:12
(16:10,15.4)
91:36
(2:34,2.8%)
LCC ROCKS! (LR, PR) Emma Abrahamson (2), Kelly Lawson (8), Ellie Abrahamson (10), Shanoah Souza (14), Janel Steigerwald (69)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Baxter Fr Simi Valley 16:41 5:42
2 Emma Abrahamson Fr La Costa Canyon 17:05 5:50 1/7 1/7 2/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
3 Alli Billmeyer Sr Torrey Pines 17:08 5:51
4 Hanna Peterson Sr King (riv) 17:13 5:53
5 Savannah Pio Sr Mira Costa 17:15 5:53
6 Sarah Fakler So Xavier College Pr 17:20 5:55
7 Ashlyn Dadkhah Jr Torrey Pines 17:25 5:57
8 Kelly Lawson So La Costa Canyon 17:31 5:59 2/7 2/7 2/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Kelli Sugimoto Jr Mira Costa 17:40 6:02
10 Ellie Abrahamson So La Costa Canyon 17:42 6:02 3/7 3/7 1/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
11 Pauline Mandel Jr Great Oak 17:47 6:04
12 Catrina Mcalister Sr Arcadia 17:48 6:05
13 Katie Johnson Sr Great Oak 17:50 6:05
14 Shanoah Souza Jr La Costa Canyon 17:51 6:06 4/7 4/7 1/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
15 Taylor Khan Jr Ayala 17:55 6:07
16 J Cushing-murray Fr Foothill (sa) 17:56 6:07
17 Sheridan Gomez Jr Dana Hills 17:57 6:08
18 Nicael Hernandez Jr Vista Murrieta 17:57 6:08
19 Aryn Foland Sr Mira Costa 18:02 6:09
20 Sarah Adams Sr Valencia (val) 18:02 6:09
21 Jaclyn Gonzalez Jr Ayala 18:04 6:10
22 Aaren Cadieux Sr Trabuco Hills 18:05 6:10
23 Ashley Helbig Fr Great Oak 18:06 6:11
24 Erika Barr Jr Simi Valley 18:10 6:12
25 Broo Mccandless Sr Vista Murrieta 18:12 6:13
26 Vivien Cherrette Jr Mira Costa 18:13 6:13
27 Shanna St Laurent Sr Rancho Buena Vis 18:14 6:13
28 Daniell Rodriguez Jr Warren 18:16 6:14
29 Shannon Emery Sr Great Oak 18:16 6:14
30 Madelyn Vorgitch Fr Simi Valley 18:19 6:15
31 Jessica Hilton Sr Great Oak 18:22 6:16
32 Melissa Eisele Fr San Clemente 18:23 6:16
33 Paxton Cota Sr Dana Hills 18:27 6:18
34 Melissa Quintero Jr Warren 18:30 6:19
35 Daylee Burr Sr Xavier College Pr 18:32 6:20
36 Natasha Gunther Jr Dana Hills 18:33 6:20
37 Melanie Joerger Jr Thousand Oaks 18:33 6:20
38 Katy Smith Sr San Clemente 18:34 6:20
39 Dani Brabender Sr Trabuco Hills 18:34 6:20
40 Megan Mcnally Sr Simi Valley 18:35 6:21
41 Alia Bales Sr Great Oak 18:35 6:21
42 Paige Canterbury So Dana Hills 18:36 6:21
43 Harper Cleves Sr Rancho Buena Vis 18:36 6:21
44 Breanna Perrone Jr Xavier College Pr 18:36 6:21
45 Gaffney Mckenna So Xavier College Pr 18:37 6:21
46 Claudia Pham Sr Crescenta Valley 18:37 6:21
47 Erica Reddish Jr Vista Murrieta 18:39 6:22
48 Caitlin Turner Jr Thousand Oaks 18:39 6:22
49 Audrey Wilcox So Foothill (sa) 18:40 6:22
50 Sara Heisner So Rancho Buena Vis 18:40 6:22
51 Alejand Quintero Jr Arcadia 18:41 6:23
52 Alison Mattias Fr Foothill (sa) 18:41 6:23
53 Rachel Seymour So Great Oak 18:42 6:23
54 A.j. Jackson Jr Dana Hills 18:43 6:23
55 Briana Drago Sr Rancho Buena Vis 18:44 6:24
56 Milana Maddalone Sr Simi Valley 18:44 6:24
57 Sarah Benson So Vista Murrieta 18:44 6:24
58 Anneke Kakebeen Sr Crescenta Valley 18:45 6:24
59 Chandle Colquitt Jr Ayala 18:46 6:24
60 Veronica Yamane Fr Arcadia 18:46 6:24
61 Jenna Tong Jr Mira Costa 18:47 6:25
62 Carrie Soholt Sr King (riv) 18:48 6:25
63 Jaspreet Chauhan Jr Warren 18:48 6:25
64 Harper Cooksley Sr Rancho Buena Vis 18:49 6:25
65 Cali King So Crescenta Valley 18:51 6:26
66 Brooke Dorsey So Dana Hills 18:52 6:26
67 Tori Casella So Torrey Pines 18:52 6:26
68 Erika Johnson Fr Crescenta Valley 18:53 6:27
69 Janel Steigerwald Sr La Costa Canyon 18:53 6:27 5/7 5/7 6/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
70 Vice Juliann Fr Xavier College Pr 18:54 6:27
71 Marina Kemper Fr Torrey Pines 18:55 6:27
72 Aubrey Carr So Dana Hills 18:55 6:27
73 Ashley Linder Sr Trabuco Hills 18:56 6:28
74 Sara Kebede So San Clemente 18:57 6:28
75 Hanna Jeters So Simi Valley 18:57 6:28
76 Glindyll Mancia So Arcadia 18:59 6:29
77 Andreen Christian Sr Xavier College Pr 19:01 6:29
78 Kora Johnson Jr Trabuco Hills 19:02 6:30
79 Kalin Padberg Jr Thousand Oaks 19:04 6:30
80 Xitlali Avila Jr Warren 19:05 6:31
81 Jamie West Jr Rancho Buena Vis 19:07 6:31
82 Madison Huffman So San Clemente 19:09 6:32
83 Brooke Moultrie Jr Crescenta Valley 19:10 6:32
84 Sierra Wallen Jr San Clemente 19:10 6:32
85 Cori Stemper So Foothill (sa) 19:11 6:33
86 Lisa Garside So King (riv) 19:12 6:33
87 Soffe Watson Jr Torrey Pines 19:12 6:33
88 Raelyn Werley So King (riv) 19:13 6:34
89 Molly Mann Jr San Clemente 19:14 6:34
90 Katie Penney Sr Xavier College Pr 19:14 6:34
91 Olivia Pear So Valencia (val) 19:14 6:34
92 Naomi Wilcox Jr Arcadia 19:15 6:34
93 Locke Henderson So Mira Costa 19:16 6:35
94 Madelin Dignadice So Valencia (val) 19:16 6:35
95 Karina Sanchez Sr Warren 19:20 6:36
96 Tifffan Hernandez So Warren 19:23 6:37
97 Gabriel Paquette So Foothill (sa) 19:24 6:37
98 Danielle Lyle Fr Torrey Pines 19:26 6:38
99 Lindsey Garcia Jr Valencia (val) 19:31 6:40
100 Geneviev Johnson So Thousand Oaks 19:32 6:40
101 Breann Baughman So Ayala 19:35 6:41
102 Katelyn Fatten So King (riv) 19:35 6:41
103 Rachel Hiraoka Jr Torrey Pines 19:36 6:41
104 Alison Palmer Sr San Clemente 19:36 6:41
105 Amanda Miller Sr Simi Valley 19:36 6:41
106 Ali Johnson Jr Crescenta Valley 19:38 6:42
107 Karina Velasco Fr Ayala 19:40 6:43
108 Amy Tolentino Sr Trabuco Hills 19:41 6:43
109 Brooke Rohner Sr Rancho Buena Vis 19:41 6:43
110 Yajaira Zarate Fr Warren 19:43 6:44
111 Brooklyn Beeler Jr Valencia (val) 19:48 6:45
112 Hannah Ruby So Crescenta Valley 19:49 6:46
113 Kasey Tippets Sr King (riv) 19:50 6:46
114 Rachel Smiley So Thousand Oaks 19:50 6:46
115 Jessica Selby So Foothill (sa) 19:57 6:49
116 Kendell Shain Sr La Costa Canyon 20:00 6:50 6/7 6/7 13/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
117 Gabi Al-shamma Sr La Costa Canyon 20:04 6:51 7/7 7/7 10/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
118 Riley Logsdon Sr Trabuco Hills 20:05 6:51
119 Priscill Carrasco Fr King (riv) 20:06 6:52
120 Miranda Stiver Fr Arcadia 20:09 6:53
121 Victoria Chen Sr Ayala 20:14 6:54
122 Marilyn Triviso So Vista Murrieta 20:16 6:55
123 Ashton Padberg Jr Thousand Oaks 20:20 6:56
124 Graciela Godinez Fr Thousand Oaks 20:36 7:02
125 Christina Russell Jr Ayala 20:40 7:03
126 Madyson Koosa Jr Vista Murrieta 20:43 7:04
127 Yvette Sandoval So Mira Costa 20:45 7:05
128 Alyson Watkins So Arcadia 20:49 7:06
129 Emily Strenk Jr Valencia (val) 21:11 7:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 La Costa Canyon
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:48
89:02
17:48
6:05
103 Emma Abrahamson
Fr
17:05
5:50
2
Kelly Lawson
So
17:31
5:59
8
Ellie Abrahamson
So
17:42
6:02
10
Shanoah Souza
Jr
17:51
6:06
14
Janel Steigerwald
Sr
18:53
6:27
69
Kendell Shain
Sr
20:00
6:50
116
Gabi Al-shamma
Sr
20:04
6:51
117
LCC ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Great Oak
7-4-3-3-2
Gap: 0:35
90:21
18:04
6:10
107 Pauline Mandel
Jr
17:47
6:04
11
Katie Johnson
Sr
17:50
6:05
13
Ashley Helbig
Fr
18:06
6:11
23
Shannon Emery
Sr
18:16
6:14
29
Jessica Hilton
Sr
18:22
6:16
31
Alia Bales
Sr
18:35
6:21
41
Rachel Seymour
So
18:42
6:23
53
3 Mira Costa
5-3-2-2-3
Gap: 1:32
89:57
17:59
6:08
120 Savannah Pio
Sr
17:15
5:53
5
Kelli Sugimoto
Jr
17:40
6:02
9
Aryn Foland
Sr
18:02
6:09
19
Vivien Cherrette
Jr
18:13
6:13
26
Jenna Tong
Jr
18:47
6:25
61
Locke Henderson
So
19:16
6:35
93
Yvette Sandoval
So
20:45
7:05
127
4 Simi Valley
1-5-4-4-4
Gap: 2:03
90:29
18:06
6:11
151 Sarah Baxter
Fr
16:41
5:42
1
Erika Barr
Jr
18:10
6:12
24
Madelyn Vorgitch
Fr
18:19
6:15
30
Megan Mcnally
Sr
18:35
6:21
40
Milana Maddalone
Sr
18:44
6:24
56
Hanna Jeters
So
18:57
6:28
75
Amanda Miller
Sr
19:36
6:41
105
5 Dana Hills
11-9-7-5-5
Gap: 0:46
92:16
18:27
6:18
182 Sheridan Gomez
Jr
17:57
6:08
17
Paxton Cota
Sr
18:27
6:18
33
Natasha Gunther
Jr
18:33
6:20
36
Paige Canterbury
So
18:36
6:21
42
A.j. Jackson
Jr
18:43
6:23
54
Brooke Dorsey
So
18:52
6:26
66
Aubrey Carr
So
18:55
6:27
72
6 Xavier College Pr
6-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:34
91:59
18:24
6:17
200 Sarah Fakler
So
17:20
5:55
6
Daylee Burr
Sr
18:32
6:20
35
Breanna Perrone
Jr
18:36
6:21
44
Gaffney Mckenna
So
18:37
6:21
45
Vice Juliann
Fr
18:54
6:27
70
Andreen Christian
Sr
19:01
6:29
77
Katie Penney
Sr
19:14
6:34
90
7 Torrey Pines
3-1-5-8-7
Gap: 2:04
91:32
18:18
6:15
235 Alli Billmeyer
Sr
17:08
5:51
3
Ashlyn Dadkhah
Jr
17:25
5:57
7
Tori Casella
So
18:52
6:26
67
Marina Kemper
Fr
18:55
6:27
71
Soffe Watson
Jr
19:12
6:33
87
Danielle Lyle
Fr
19:26
6:38
98
Rachel Hiraoka
Jr
19:36
6:41
103
8 Rancho Buena Vis
15-15-11-9-8
Gap: 0:35
93:03
18:37
6:21
239 Shanna St Laurent
Sr
18:14
6:13
27
Harper Cleves
Sr
18:36
6:21
43
Sara Heisner
So
18:40
6:22
50
Briana Drago
Sr
18:44
6:24
55
Harper Cooksley
Sr
18:49
6:25
64
Jamie West
Jr
19:07
6:31
81
Brooke Rohner
Sr
19:41
6:43
109
9 Vista Murrieta
12-8-8-7-9
Gap: 2:19
93:48
18:46
6:24
269 Nicael Hernandez
Jr
17:57
6:08
18
Broo Mccandless
Sr
18:12
6:13
25
Erica Reddish
Jr
18:39
6:22
47
Sarah Benson
So
18:44
6:24
57
Marilyn Triviso
So
20:16
6:55
122
Madyson Koosa
Jr
20:43
7:04
126




10 Arcadia
8-12-12-11-10
Gap: 1:27
93:29
18:42
6:23
291 Catrina Mcalister
Sr
17:48
6:05
12
Alejand Quintero
Jr
18:41
6:23
51
Veronica Yamane
Fr
18:46
6:24
60
Glindyll Mancia
So
18:59
6:29
76
Naomi Wilcox
Jr
19:15
6:34
92
Miranda Stiver
Fr
20:09
6:53
120
Alyson Watkins
So
20:49
7:06
128
11 Foothill (sa)
10-13-10-12-11
Gap: 1:28
93:52
18:46
6:24
299 J Cushing-murray
Fr
17:56
6:07
16
Audrey Wilcox
So
18:40
6:22
49
Alison Mattias
Fr
18:41
6:23
52
Cori Stemper
So
19:11
6:33
85
Gabriel Paquette
So
19:24
6:37
97
Jessica Selby
So
19:57
6:49
115




12 Warren
16-11-13-13-12
Gap: 1:04
93:59
18:48
6:25
300 Daniell Rodriguez
Jr
18:16
6:14
28
Melissa Quintero
Jr
18:30
6:19
34
Jaspreet Chauhan
Jr
18:48
6:25
63
Xitlali Avila
Jr
19:05
6:31
80
Karina Sanchez
Sr
19:20
6:36
95
Tifffan Hernandez
So
19:23
6:37
96
Yajaira Zarate
Fr
19:43
6:44
110
13 Ayala
9-6-9-10-13
Gap: 1:45
94:00
18:48
6:25
303 Taylor Khan
Jr
17:55
6:07
15
Jaclyn Gonzalez
Jr
18:04
6:10
21
Chandle Colquitt
Jr
18:46
6:24
59
Breann Baughman
So
19:35
6:41
101
Karina Velasco
Fr
19:40
6:43
107
Victoria Chen
Sr
20:14
6:54
121
Christina Russell
Jr
20:40
7:03
125
14 San Clemente
17-15-15-15-14
Gap: 0:47
94:13
18:51
6:26
310 Melissa Eisele
Fr
18:23
6:16
32
Katy Smith
Sr
18:34
6:20
38
Sara Kebede
So
18:57
6:28
74
Madison Huffman
So
19:09
6:32
82
Sierra Wallen
Jr
19:10
6:32
84
Molly Mann
Jr
19:14
6:34
89
Alison Palmer
Sr
19:36
6:41
104
15 Crescenta Valley
19-18-18-16-15
Gap: 0:33
94:16
18:51
6:26
320 Claudia Pham
Sr
18:37
6:21
46
Anneke Kakebeen
Sr
18:45
6:24
58
Cali King
So
18:51
6:26
65
Erika Johnson
Fr
18:53
6:27
68
Brooke Moultrie
Jr
19:10
6:32
83
Ali Johnson
Jr
19:38
6:42
106
Hannah Ruby
So
19:49
6:46
112
15 Trabuco Hills
14-10-14-14-15
Gap: 1:36
94:18
18:52
6:26
320 Aaren Cadieux
Sr
18:05
6:10
22
Dani Brabender
Sr
18:34
6:20
39
Ashley Linder
Sr
18:56
6:28
73
Kora Johnson
Jr
19:02
6:30
78
Amy Tolentino
Sr
19:41
6:43
108
Riley Logsdon
Sr
20:05
6:51
118




17 King (riv)
4-14-16-17-17
Gap: 2:22
94:01
18:48
6:25
342 Hanna Peterson
Sr
17:13
5:53
4
Carrie Soholt
Sr
18:48
6:25
62
Lisa Garside
So
19:12
6:33
86
Raelyn Werley
So
19:13
6:34
88
Katelyn Fatten
So
19:35
6:41
102
Kasey Tippets
Sr
19:50
6:46
113
Priscill Carrasco
Fr
20:06
6:52
119
18 Thousand Oaks
18-17-17-18-18
Gap: 1:17
95:38
19:08
6:32
378 Melanie Joerger
Jr
18:33
6:20
37
Caitlin Turner
Jr
18:39
6:22
48
Kalin Padberg
Jr
19:04
6:30
79
Geneviev Johnson
So
19:32
6:40
100
Rachel Smiley
So
19:50
6:46
114
Ashton Padberg
Jr
20:20
6:56
123
Graciela Godinez
Fr
20:36
7:02
124
19 Valencia (val)
13-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:46
95:51
19:10
6:33
415 Sarah Adams
Sr
18:02
6:09
20
Olivia Pear
So
19:14
6:34
91
Madelin Dignadice
So
19:16
6:35
94
Lindsey Garcia
Jr
19:31
6:40
99
Brooklyn Beeler
Jr
19:48
6:45
111
Emily Strenk
Jr
21:11
7:14
129




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

47 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr 24 Kira Meko, Fr, 20:13, Nipomo Bret Harte, 107:52, 25
Fr Blue Sierra Ponthier, Fr, 19:29, Palos Verdes West Torrance, 107:16, 44
Fr D1-87 Jacqui Aparacio, Fr, 18:21, Santiago (cor) Warren, 105:47, 47
Fr D1-88 Amihan Agustin, Fr, 18:55, James Logan Great Oak, 104:20, 35
Fr D1-89 Jana Warrick, Fr, 20:45, Roosevelt (cor) Burbank, 109:46, 71
Fr D2-67 Amanda Honn, Fr, 18:24, Huntington Beach Del Oro, 108:49, 30
Fr D2-68 Abigail Frankian, Fr, 19:15, Saugus Canyon (ana), 107:38, 56
Fr D2-69 Mikaela Garduno, Fr, 20:14, Foothill (sa) Ventura, 110:18, 68
Fr Green Suzanne Becker, Fr, 19:50, Albany San Marcos (sb), 109:03, 40
JV Blue Alex Dickens, Jr, 20:24, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 106:35, 36
JV D1-102 Clare Devlin, Sr, 20:27, Tesoro Tesoro, 105:56, 28
JV D1-103 Joyce Liao, Jr, 20:14, Arcadia Los Alamitos, 107:39, 51
JV D1-104 Kirst Montgomery, Jr, 20:11, Redlands Redlands, 105:07, 33
JV D12-58 Kathryn Bishop, Fr, 18:47, Trabuco Hills Great Oak, 95:16, 37
JV D2-46 Lizzy Nelson, Jr, 19:25, Saugus Saugus, 98:46, 20
JV D2-47 Magana Julissa, So, 20:37, Bloomington (blo) Edison (hb), 106:22, 60
JV D345 Carissa Fischer, So, 20:00, Cathedral Catholic Cathedral Catholic, 100:09, 15
JV Yellow Anakaren Gamboa, Sr, 21:03, San Juan Hills Cathedral Catholic, 108:31, 27
So 14 Angela Sloss, So, 19:56, West Torrance Northwood, 107:08, 59
So 15 Michelle Kagei, So, 19:39, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 102:20, 30
So 27 Stephanie Demmon, So, 20:21, Valley Christian (c Flintridge (lc), 116:57, 118
So D1-80 Sarah Perrin, So, 19:54, James Logan Warren, 109:11, 89
So D1-81 Megan Nevarez, So, 19:35, Downey (dow) Great Oak, 105:22, 39
So D1-82 Chiara Burns, So, 19:53, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 103:48, 50
So D2-73 Lauren Jones, So, 20:07, Newbury Park Thousand Oaks, 108:31, 45
So D2-74 Katie Huntington, So, 19:25, Saugus Saugus, 99:11, 18
So D2-75 Miranda Fisher, So, 20:00, El Capitan Claremont, 107:13, 56
V 19 Kelli Bercier, Sr, 18:28, El Camino (sac) Agoura, 99:43, 72
V 20 Isabelle Demetz, So, 18:47, Dougherty Valley Santa Margarita C, 100:07, 49
V 21 Marissa Scott, So, 18:08, Bonita Corona Del Mar, 94:29, 66
V D1-95 Megan Huebner, Fr, 17:52, La Quinta (lq) Clovis, 99:27, 82
V D1-96 Katie Gorczyca, Fr, 18:48, Palo Verde (NV) Clovis West, 98:01, 48
V D1-97 Jillian Deavila, Sr, 18:12, Los Alamitos Los Alamitos, 94:54, 41
V D1-98 Emily Scharmann, So, 17:46, Tesoro Tesoro, 91:55, 26
V D12-60 Molly Grabill, Sr, 17:07, Rancho Bernardo Rancho Bernardo, 93:49, 131
V D12-61 Sarah Baxter, Fr, 16:41, Simi Valley La Costa Canyn, 89:02, 103
V D2-53 Natalie Dimits, Jr, 18:19, Livermore Camarillo, 97:47, 112
V D2-54 Breanna Simmons, Jr, 18:29, Beverly Hills Edison (hb), 97:17, 58
V D2-55 Ashley Moffet, So, 18:28, Casa Grande Tulare Union, 99:54, 74
V D2-56 Mariel Mendoza, Jr, 17:30, J.W. North Claremont, 97:31, 67
V D2-57 Kelse Santisteban, Sr, 17:24, Castro Valley Saugus, 89:34, 24
V D3 Caitlin Krol, Jr, 17:54, Cathedral Catholic Granite Hills (av), 92:54, 64
V D4-40 Cami Chapus, Jr, 17:32, Harvard-Westlake Jserra, 96:06, 75
V D45-32 Kelli Hunt, Jr, 18:15, Whittier Christian McFarland, 102:42, 49
V D45-33 Spencer Moore, Fr, 18:16, St. Mary's (ber) Firebaugh (fir), 101:57, 121
V D45-34 Annie Mooney, Sr, 18:20, Mission College P Mission College P, 101:01, 52
V D5 Liza Currin, So, 18:02, Vistamar San Francisco Uni, 97:49, 66

All Boys Races

56 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr 22 Domingo Oaliana, Fr, 17:27, Riverside Prep Riverside Prep, 94:30, 76
Fr 23 Chris Jacobson, Fr, 17:37, Half Moon Bay Half Moon Bay, 93:43, 52
Fr D1-83 Jovani Gamboa, Fr, 17:06, Poly (lb) Poly (lb), 88:41, 55
Fr D1-84 Gavin Diem, Fr, 16:36, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 89:21, 61
Fr D1-85 Isaiah Amos, Fr, 16:45, Burbank Burbank, 88:59, 52
Fr D1-86 Ge Sarco-climaco, Fr, 16:56, El Rancho Capistrano Valley, 90:04, 62
Fr D2-64 Junior Vargas, Fr, 16:33, Huntington Beach Redondo, 87:02, 49
Fr D2-65 Colin Bartlett, Fr, 17:04, Maria Carrillo Maria Carrillo, 88:00, 24
Fr D2-66 Cal Skilsky, Fr, 16:35, Ironwood Ridge (A Edison (hb), 89:22, 77
Fr Green Josh Lopez, Fr, 16:30, Servite Servite, 90:07, 84
Fr Red Camerino Herrera, Fr, 17:05, San Juan Hills San Marcos (sb), 89:27, 38
Fr Yellow Miles Irish, Fr, 16:26, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 87:46, 31
JV 44 Cody Janson, Jr, 16:30, Saugus Loyola, 84:40, 50
JV Blue Billy Bohn, Sr, 16:17, San Juan Hills San Juan Hills, 84:58, 28
JV D1-100 David Harned, Jr, 16:03, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 83:54, 37
JV D1-101 Shane Brinson, Jr, 16:40, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 84:56, 20
JV D1-99 Joshua Carlos, Jr, 16:29, Glendale Great Oak, 86:07, 40
JV D12-59 Eric Garibay, Sr, 15:25, Arcadia Arcadia, 78:16, 24
JV D2-45 Kurtis Merget, Sr, 16:23, Esperanza Esperanza, 84:05, 33
JV D3-35 Teddy Kassa, So, 16:14, West Torrance Brea Olinda, 83:36, 45
JV D45 Nic Fracassi, Fr, 17:07, Jserra Jserra, 88:17, 52
JV Green Freddy Gonzalez, Jr, 17:57, Saddleback Saddleback, 91:35, 37
JV Red Dominick Kennedy, Sr, 17:07, Granite Hills (av) Irvine, 90:20, 33
So D1-76 Zachary Mejia, So, 16:24, El Rancho El Rancho, 83:55, 21
So D1-77 Andres Aparicio, So, 16:19, Arroyo Fountain Valley, 87:46, 34
So D1-78 Moises Martinez, So, 16:22, Downey (dow) Dana Hills, 84:37, 40
So D1-79 Jacob Sherman, So, 16:36, Bonita Vista Burbank, 86:54, 61
So D2-70 Jose Art Penaloza, So, 15:46, Godinez Fundame Godinez Fundame, 85:18, 66
So D2-71 Rico Vega, So, 16:44, Hart Peninsula, 88:07, 67
So D2-72 Evan Mcmannigal, So, 16:54, J.W. North Redondo, 90:16, 78
So D3-13 Jeremy Zadoorian, So, 16:12, Hoover (gle) Laguna Hills, 87:51, 82
So D45-26 Kevin Maurer, So, 17:15, Bret Harte Bret Harte, 90:42, 28
So Red Matthew Baray, So, 16:53, Servite Brea Olinda, 86:27, 28
So Yellow Reid Meckler, So, 16:45, Corona Del Mar Atascadero, 87:12, 35
V 16 Javier Mares, Sr, 15:37, Pioneer (whi) Oak Park, 83:48, 83
V 17 Jesus Villalpando, Sr, 15:52, Shafter Shafter, 82:07, 46
V 18 Brandon Pugh, Jr, 15:22, San Juan Hills San Juan Hills, 80:40, 64
V D1-90 Josh Webb, Sr, 15:26, Clovis Clovis, 79:44, 46
V D1-91 Trevor Henson, Sr, 15:24, Paloma Valley Monte Vista (dan), 81:12, 61
V D1-92 Luis Emili Morales, Sr, 15:29, Fountain Valley California (whi), 79:43, 37
V D1-93 Juan Rodriguez, Sr, 15:34, El Rancho Chino Hills, 82:46, 74
V D1-94 Bryan Guijarro, Jr, 14:58, Knight College Park, 79:16, 132
V D12-62 Elias Gedyon, Sr, 14:26, Loyola Loyola, 77:08, 115
V D12-63 Ammar Moussa, Sr, 14:24, Arcadia Arcadia, 75:16, 56
V D2-48 Reo Levertu, Jr, 15:23, Peninsula Peninsula, 79:40, 82
V D2-49 Terrance Salazar, Sr, 15:54, Sunnyside (AZ) Edison (hb), 83:36, 76
V D2-50 Briggs Deardorff, Sr, 15:15, Santa Barbara Catalina Foothills, 81:07, 62
V D2-51 Will Geiken, Sr, 15:12, Los Gatos Los Gatos, 80:12, 69
V D2-52 Dyl Blankenbaker, Jr, 15:02, Ramona (ram) Saugus, 76:59, 54
V D3 Ishmael Griego, Jr, 15:00, Granite Hills (av) Brea Olinda, 78:01, 90
V D4 Will Conway, Sr, 15:16, Notre Dame (so) Notre Dame (so), 80:07, 90
V D45-28 Daniel Milechman, Sr, 14:55, Tamalpais St. Mary's (ber), 83:58, 60
V D45-29 Michael Gimbel, Sr, 16:27, San Marino Big Bear, 85:16, 107
V D45-30 Will Callan, Sr, 15:52, Thacher North Tahoe, 84:21, 32
V D45-31 Nate Debruno, So, 16:47, Orcutt Academy Orcutt Academy, 89:40, 88
V D5 John Robinson, Sr, 15:18, Whittell (NV) St. Margaret's, 81:03, 83