La Costa Canyon Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/30/06
Girls Results and Stats
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrews, Katy | Jr | V | 17:47 | 5:44 | 3.1 | 7/163 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 6/26 | 17:50 (0:03,0.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Clark, Courtney | Jr | V | 19:37 | 6:20 | 3.1 | 63/163 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 19/24 | 19:56 (0:19,1.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Elkind, Leah | Fr | V | 21:16 | 6:52 | 3.1 | 140/163 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 19/24 | |||||
Harrington, Rachel | Jr | V | 20:11 | 6:31 | 3.1 | 98/163 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 18/24 | 20:58 (0:47,3.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Taylor, Kim | Sr | V | 21:25 | 6:55 | 3.1 | 146/163 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 20/24 | 21:09 | ||||
Wicks, Katie | Sr | V | 20:42 | 6:41 | 3.1 | 127/163 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 21/24 | 20:03 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 17/24 | 99:33 3:29 |
3.1 | 6:25 | 5:44 | 6:52 | 427 | 5:55 | 99:02 | Katy Andrews (7), Courtney Clark (61), Rachel Harrington (96), Katie Wicks (125), Leah Elkind (138) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marie Lawrence | Sr | RENO | 17:06 | 5:31 | |||||||
2 | Lauren Saylor | Sr | BUCHANAN | 17:27 | 5:38 | |||||||
3 | Nadya Bishton | Jr | MTN. RIDGE | 17:30 | 5:39 | |||||||
4 | Sarah Cummings | Sr | CORONA DEL MAR | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
5 | Shelby Buckley | Jr | CORONA DEL MAR | 17:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
6 | Ellie Keene | Jr | RANCHO BUENA VISTA | 17:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
7 | Katy Andrews | Jr | La Costa Canyon | 17:47 | 5:44 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 6/26 | ||||
8 | Chelsea Reilly | Sr | DAVIS SENIOR | 17:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
9 | Christy Adamyk | Sr | GLENDORA | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
10 | Laurynne Chatelat | Jr | DAVIS SENIOR | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
11 | Nastia Bishton | Jr | MTN. RIDGE | 18:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
12 | Hillary Kigar | Jr | EL CAMINO SJ | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
13 | Kelsey Smith | Fr | SOUTH TAHOE | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
14 | Adrienne McGuirk | Jr | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
15 | Stephanie Barnett | So | LELAND | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
16 | Courtney Zalud | So | MT. SPOKANE | 18:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
17 | Danzel Bradshaw | So | FAIRFIELD | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
18 | Dominique Jackson | Sr | FAIRFIELD | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
19 | Allison Damon | Jr | CORONA DEL MAR | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
20 | Sue Choi | So | BUCHANAN | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
21 | Brooke Hodson | So | TIMPANOGOS | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
22 | Kylee Noll | So | SOUTH TAHOE | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
23 | Laura Builder | So | CORONA DEL MAR | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
24 | Suzie Sorenson | So | TIMPANOGOS | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
25 | Erin Gillingham | So | TORREY PINES | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
26 | Noelle Vanrysselber | So | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
27 | Megan Morgan | Fr | TORREY PINES | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
28 | Chelsea Janzen | Fr | BUCHANAN | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
29 | Kate Lambdin | Jr | SOUTH TAHOE | 18:52 | 6:05 | |||||||
30 | Ana Prim | Jr | TORREY PINES | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
31 | Nicole Mendoza | So | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
32 | Hilary May | Sr | CORONA DEL MAR | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
33 | Hayley Pascale | So | CARLMONT | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
34 | Brianna Bentley | Sr | LOS OSOS | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
35 | Jessie Bodenhamer | Sr | TORREY PINES | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
36 | Whitney Wiles | Jr | TRABUCO HILLS | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
37 | Katie Sullivan | Sr | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
38 | Hannah Groom | Fr | TIMPANOGOS | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
39 | Aissa Sanchez | So | GLENDORA | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
40 | Amanda Moore | Sr | TORREY PINES | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
41 | Carina Mendoza | Fr | MADERA | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
42 | Audrey Botti | So | SUNSET | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
43 | Heather Zytkewicz | So | RANCHO BUENA VISTA | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
44 | Jonah Weeks | Jr | DAVIS SENIOR | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
45 | Meghan Enabnit | Jr | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
46 | Alison Gushue | Jr | CORONA DEL MAR | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
47 | Crissy Foster | Jr | SUNSET | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
48 | Valerie Acevedo | Sr | UPLAND | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
49 | Adrienne Van Antwer | So | RENO | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
50 | Amy Pomante | Jr | MT. SPOKANE | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
51 | Sabrina Rathor | So | TRABUCO HILLS | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
52 | Kristen Kirby | Sr | BUCHANAN | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
53 | Demerey Kirsch | Fr | RENO | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
54 | Lindsay Enright | So | TRABUCO HILLS | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
55 | Maddie Hall | So | DAVIS SENIOR | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
56 | Katherine Enabnit | Jr | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
57 | Kelly Renfroe | So | EL CAMINO SJ | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
58 | Nichole Slykhaus | Sr | CORONA DEL MAR | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
59 | Ashlin Yahr | Jr | TORREY PINES | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
60 | Makenna Smith | Fr | TRABUCO HILLS | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
61 | Julia Quiring | Sr | SUNSET | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
62 | Diana Evens | Fr | UPLAND | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
63 | Courtney Clark | Jr | La Costa Canyon | 19:37 | 6:20 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 19/24 | ||||
64 | Jessica Klier | Sr | MT. SPOKANE | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
65 | Lizzy Baker-Steimer | Jr | CENTENNIAL | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
66 | Rebecca Albarran | Sr | ROYAL | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
67 | Nicole Black | Sr | ROYAL | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
68 | Carissa Brown | Sr | TRABUCO HILLS | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
69 | Claire Hagler | So | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
70 | Cathryn Saylor | So | BUCHANAN | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
71 | Jennifer Dittman | Sr | CENTENNIAL | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
72 | Nora Norvell | So | DAVIS SENIOR | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
73 | Kori Smith | Fr | BUCHANAN | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
74 | Lauren Tehan | Jr | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
75 | Maureen May | Fr | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
76 | Ashlee Thomas | Jr | CENTENNIAL | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
77 | Katie Bolce | Jr | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
78 | Hannah Brockert | So | ROYAL | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
79 | Joelle Slater | Jr | RENO | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
80 | Nicole Lajeunesse | Sr | RENO | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
81 | Kimberly Bringhurst | Jr | TIMPANOGOS | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
82 | Emily Dimond | So | DAVIS SENIOR | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
83 | Kimmy Arroues | Sr | SOUTH TAHOE | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
84 | Alisha Brown | Fr | MADERA | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
85 | Kelsey Smith | So | BUCHANAN | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
86 | Marisa Schoen | Sr | PUNAHOU | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
87 | Christina Wong | Sr | PUNAHOU | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
88 | Rosalyn Huard | Sr | SUNSET | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
89 | Missy Bunn | Jr | ROYAL | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
90 | Lori Hoffman | So | TRABUCO HILLS | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
91 | Ellen Lekas | Jr | SUNSET | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
92 | Melissa Edwards | So | LOS OSOS | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
93 | Rachel Ohman | Jr | TORREY PINES | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
94 | Jessica Koehne | So | FAIRFIELD | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
95 | Chrys Cheung-Lau | Sr | UPLAND | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
96 | Marina Trent | Jr | MTN. RIDGE | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
97 | Terra Hawkins | Jr | TIMPANOGOS | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
98 | Rachel Harrington | Jr | La Costa Canyon | 20:11 | 6:31 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 18/24 | ||||
99 | Maria Salazar | So | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
100 | Jenna Fritz | So | DAVIS SENIOR | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
101 | Anna Edwards | Jr | LOS OSOS | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
102 | Teresa Makowski | Jr | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
103 | Danielle Piatkiewic | Sr | FAIRFIELD | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
104 | Paige Newman | Jr | ROYAL | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
105 | Stephanie Carr | So | UPLAND | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
106 | Katelin Radosevich | Jr | MTN. RIDGE | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
107 | Nicole McCormick | Jr | ROYAL | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
108 | Kristi Torkildson | Jr | PUNAHOU | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
109 | Stephanie Estrada | Jr | MADERA | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
110 | Stephanie Frausto | Jr | MADERA | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
111 | Stephanie Inouye | So | MT. SPOKANE | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
112 | Lexie Bravo | So | LOS OSOS | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
113 | Becca Craig | Jr | MT. SPOKANE | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
114 | Crystal Renteria | So | MADERA | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
115 | Maddie Rousseau | So | SUNSET | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
116 | Katrina McGraw | Sr | MADERA | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
117 | Marissa Sharif | Jr | UPLAND | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
118 | Sarah Burgoyne | Fr | RENO | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
119 | Monica Morley | Jr | CENTENNIAL | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
120 | Alyssa Davila | Sr | UPLAND | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
121 | Suzanne Mace | Sr | TIMPANOGOS | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
122 | Stephanie Oyler | Sr | LOS OSOS | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
123 | Clare Merz | Sr | CENTENNIAL | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
124 | Farah Madanay | So | PUNAHOU | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
125 | Mallorie Jurenec | Fr | UPLAND | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
126 | Jasmine Daniel | So | PUNAHOU | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
127 | Katie Wicks | Sr | La Costa Canyon | 20:42 | 6:41 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 21/24 | ||||
128 | Sarah Craig | Fr | MT. SPOKANE | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
129 | Alyssia Garrison | So | FAIRFIELD | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
130 | Bianca Curtis | Jr | FAIRFIELD | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
131 | Sierra Yoakum | Jr | ROYAL | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
132 | Keeley Phillips | Jr | RANCHO BUENA VISTA | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
133 | Amber Hart | Jr | TIMPANOGOS | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
134 | Regan McDonnel | Sr | GLENDORA | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
135 | Amy Lackner | Sr | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
136 | Tatiana Dupone | Jr | RANCHO BUENA VISTA | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
137 | Kelsey Dahl | So | CENTENNIAL | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
138 | Ginny Edwards | So | SUNSET | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
139 | Brianne Painter | Jr | LOS OSOS | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
140 | Leah Elkind | Fr | La Costa Canyon | 21:16 | 6:52 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 19/24 | ||||
141 | Rachel Stahl | Jr | RANCHO BUENA VISTA | 21:17 | 6:52 | |||||||
142 | Clair Menchaca | Fr | RANCHO BUENA VISTA | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
143 | Akari Yamamura | So | GLENDORA | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
144 | Chelsea Oda | Jr | PUNAHOU | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
145 | Maggie Wiemeyer | Fr | MTN. RIDGE | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
146 | Kim Taylor | Sr | La Costa Canyon | 21:25 | 6:55 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 20/24 | ||||
147 | Diva Winje | Sr | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
148 | Anya Watford | So | LOS OSOS | 21:33 | 6:57 | |||||||
149 | Kayce Smith | So | MT. SPOKANE | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
150 | Cassie Carolan | So | MTN. RIDGE | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
151 | Jessica Morgan | So | GLENDORA | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
152 | Kelsey McClurg | Sr | SOUTH TAHOE | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
153 | Natalie Rowe | Jr | RANCHO BUENA VISTA | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
154 | Jessica Varela | Fr | TRABUCO HILLS | 22:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
155 | Amanda Gonzalez | So | MADERA | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
156 | Mary Kurek | Sr | SOUTH TAHOE | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
157 | Jessica Sanchez | Sr | GLENDORA | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
158 | Kaitlyn Geiman | Sr | GLENDORA | 23:05 | 7:27 | |||||||
159 | Stephanie Dittman | Fr | CENTENNIAL | 23:08 | 7:28 | |||||||
160 | Roxy Rarick | Fr | EL CAMINO SJ | 23:17 | 7:31 | |||||||
161 | Ali Golchert | Jr | EL CAMINO SJ | 23:23 | 7:33 | |||||||
162 | Valerie Frazier | So | EL CAMINO SJ | 23:56 | 7:43 | |||||||
163 | Kerriann Light | So | EL CAMINO SJ | 26:43 | 8:37 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORONA DEL MAR 4-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:19 |
91:45 18:21 5:55 |
80 | Sarah Cummings Sr 17:40 5:42 4 |
Shelby Buckley Jr 17:44 5:43 5 |
Allison Damon Jr 18:38 6:01 18 |
Laura Builder So 18:44 6:03 22 |
Hilary May Sr 18:59 6:07 31 |
||
2 | TORREY PINES 15-12-6-3-2 Gap: 0:19 |
94:38 18:56 6:06 |
150 | Erin Gillingham So 18:48 6:04 24 |
Megan Morgan Fr 18:50 6:05 26 |
Ana Prim Jr 18:53 6:05 29 |
Jessie Bodenhamer Sr 19:00 6:08 33 |
Amanda Moore Sr 19:07 6:10 38 |
||
3 | BUCHANAN 2-4-2-2-3 Gap: 2:17 |
94:09 18:50 6:04 |
166 | Lauren Saylor Sr 17:27 5:38 2 |
Sue Choi So 18:43 6:02 19 |
Chelsea Janzen Fr 18:51 6:05 27 |
Kristen Kirby Sr 19:24 6:15 50 |
Cathryn Saylor So 19:44 6:22 68 |
||
4 | DAVIS SENIOR 7-3-3-4-4 Gap: 1:57 |
94:13 18:51 6:05 |
183 | Chelsea Reilly Sr 17:48 5:45 8 |
Laurynne Chatelat Jr 18:00 5:48 10 |
Jonah Weeks Jr 19:14 6:12 42 |
Maddie Hall So 19:26 6:16 53 |
Nora Norvell So 19:45 6:22 70 |
||
5 | JESUIT-PORTLAND 11-7-5-5-5 Gap: 1:22 |
95:48 19:10 6:11 |
213 | Adrienne McGuirk Jr 18:25 5:56 14 |
Noelle Vanrysselber So 18:49 6:04 25 |
Katie Sullivan Sr 19:03 6:09 35 |
Claire Hagler So 19:44 6:22 67 |
Lauren Tehan Jr 19:47 6:23 72 |
||
6 | TIMPANOGOS 14-8-6-7-6 Gap: 1:28 |
96:38 19:20 6:14 |
253 | Brooke Hodson So 18:43 6:02 20 |
Suzie Sorenson So 18:44 6:03 23 |
Hannah Groom Fr 19:04 6:09 36 |
Kimberly Bringhurst Jr 19:56 6:26 79 |
Terra Hawkins Jr 20:11 6:31 95 |
||
7 | RENO 1-11-8-8-7 Gap: 2:50 |
95:45 19:09 6:11 |
254 | Marie Lawrence Sr 17:06 5:31 1 |
Adrienne Van Antwer So 19:22 6:15 47 |
Demerey Kirsch Fr 19:25 6:16 51 |
Joelle Slater Jr 19:56 6:26 77 |
Nicole Lajeunesse Sr 19:56 6:26 78 |
||
8 | TRABUCO HILLS 18-17-13-9-8 Gap: 0:42 |
97:07 19:25 6:16 |
259 | Whitney Wiles Jr 19:01 6:08 34 |
Sabrina Rathor So 19:23 6:15 49 |
Lindsay Enright So 19:26 6:16 52 |
Makenna Smith Fr 19:34 6:19 58 |
Carissa Brown Sr 19:43 6:22 66 |
||
9 | ST. FRANCIS-SAC 16-16-12-10-9 Gap: 0:54 |
97:15 19:27 6:16 |
275 | Nicole Mendoza So 18:56 6:06 30 |
Meghan Enabnit Jr 19:15 6:13 43 |
Katherine Enabnit Jr 19:26 6:16 54 |
Maureen May Fr 19:48 6:23 73 |
Katie Bolce Jr 19:50 6:24 75 |
||
10 | SOUTH TAHOE 10-6-4-6-10 Gap: 3:40 |
98:00 19:36 6:19 |
293 | Kelsey Smith Fr 18:24 5:56 13 |
Kylee Noll So 18:43 6:02 21 |
Kate Lambdin Jr 18:52 6:05 28 |
Kimmy Arroues Sr 19:57 6:26 81 |
Kelsey McClurg Sr 22:04 7:07 150 |
||
11 | SUNSET 20-18-14-13-11 Gap: 0:57 |
98:10 19:38 6:20 |
319 | Audrey Botti So 19:09 6:11 40 |
Crissy Foster Jr 19:20 6:14 45 |
Julia Quiring Sr 19:35 6:19 59 |
Rosalyn Huard Sr 20:00 6:27 86 |
Ellen Lekas Jr 20:06 6:29 89 |
||
12 | MT. SPOKANE 12-13-10-14-12 Gap: 1:53 |
98:25 19:41 6:21 |
345 | Courtney Zalud So 18:34 5:59 15 |
Amy Pomante Jr 19:22 6:15 48 |
Jessica Klier Sr 19:37 6:20 62 |
Stephanie Inouye So 20:25 6:35 109 |
Becca Craig Jr 20:27 6:36 111 |
||
13 | FAIRFIELD 13-5-10-12-13 Gap: 2:08 |
98:17 19:39 6:20 |
353 | Danzel Bradshaw So 18:35 6:00 16 |
Dominique Jackson Sr 18:35 6:00 17 |
Jessica Koehne So 20:08 6:30 92 |
Danielle Piatkiewic Sr 20:16 6:32 101 |
Alyssia Garrison So 20:43 6:41 127 |
||
14 | MTN. RIDGE 3-2-9-11-14 Gap: 3:55 |
97:29 19:30 6:17 |
355 | Nadya Bishton Jr 17:30 5:39 3 |
Nastia Bishton Jr 18:03 5:49 11 |
Marina Trent Jr 20:10 6:30 94 |
Katelin Radosevich Jr 20:21 6:34 104 |
Maggie Wiemeyer Fr 21:25 6:55 143 |
||
15 | ROYAL 23-22-19-16-15 Gap: 0:38 |
99:44 19:57 6:26 |
394 | Rebecca Albarran Sr 19:42 6:21 64 |
Nicole Black Sr 19:43 6:22 65 |
Hannah Brockert So 19:55 6:25 76 |
Missy Bunn Jr 20:04 6:28 87 |
Paige Newman Jr 20:20 6:34 102 |
||
16 | UPLAND 21-19-18-17-16 Gap: 1:10 |
99:58 20:00 6:27 |
417 | Valerie Acevedo Sr 19:21 6:15 46 |
Diana Evens Fr 19:35 6:19 60 |
Chrys Cheung-Lau Sr 20:10 6:30 93 |
Stephanie Carr So 20:21 6:34 103 |
Marissa Sharif Jr 20:31 6:37 115 |
||
17 | La Costa Canyon 6-15-15-15-17 Gap: 3:29 |
99:33 19:55 6:25 |
427 | Katy Andrews Jr 17:47 5:44 7 |
Courtney Clark Jr 19:37 6:20 61 |
Rachel Harrington Jr 20:11 6:31 96 |
Katie Wicks Sr 20:42 6:41 125 |
Leah Elkind Fr 21:16 6:52 138 |
||
18 | CENTENNIAL 22-23-20-20-18 Gap: 0:58 |
100:26 20:05 6:29 |
444 | Lizzy Baker-Steimer Jr 19:39 6:20 63 |
Jennifer Dittman Sr 19:45 6:22 69 |
Ashlee Thomas Jr 19:50 6:24 74 |
Monica Morley Jr 20:35 6:38 117 |
Clare Merz Sr 20:37 6:39 121 |
||
19 | MADERA 19-20-23-22-19 Gap: 1:20 |
100:22 20:04 6:29 |
448 | Carina Mendoza Fr 19:08 6:10 39 |
Alisha Brown Fr 19:58 6:26 82 |
Stephanie Estrada Jr 20:23 6:35 107 |
Stephanie Frausto Jr 20:25 6:35 108 |
Crystal Renteria So 20:28 6:36 112 |
||
20 | RANCHO BUENA VISTA 5-10-16-18-20 Gap: 3:31 |
100:10 20:02 6:28 |
450 | Ellie Keene Jr 17:46 5:44 6 |
Heather Zytkewicz So 19:10 6:11 41 |
Keeley Phillips Jr 20:52 6:44 130 |
Tatiana Dupone Jr 21:05 6:48 134 |
Rachel Stahl Jr 21:17 6:52 139 |
||
21 | LOS OSOS 17-21-21-21-21 Gap: 1:36 |
100:22 20:04 6:29 |
451 | Brianna Bentley Sr 19:00 6:08 32 |
Melissa Edwards So 20:08 6:30 90 |
Anna Edwards Jr 20:13 6:31 99 |
Lexie Bravo So 20:25 6:35 110 |
Stephanie Oyler Sr 20:36 6:39 120 |
||
22 | GLENDORA 8-9-17-19-22 Gap: 3:47 |
101:08 20:14 6:31 |
468 | Christy Adamyk Sr 18:00 5:48 9 |
Aissa Sanchez So 19:05 6:09 37 |
Regan McDonnel Sr 20:55 6:45 132 |
Akari Yamamura So 21:21 6:53 141 |
Jessica Morgan So 21:47 7:02 149 |
||
23 | PUNAHOU 24-24-24-24-23 Gap: 0:41 |
101:37 20:19 6:33 |
521 | Marisa Schoen Sr 19:59 6:27 84 |
Christina Wong Sr 19:59 6:27 85 |
Kristi Torkildson Jr 20:22 6:34 106 |
Farah Madanay So 20:37 6:39 122 |
Jasmine Daniel So 20:40 6:40 124 |
||
24 | EL CAMINO SJ 9-14-22-23-24 Gap: 5:37 |
108:22 21:40 6:59 |
544 | Hillary Kigar Jr 18:19 5:55 12 |
Kelly Renfroe So 19:27 6:16 55 |
Roxy Rarick Fr 23:17 7:31 158 |
Ali Golchert Jr 23:23 7:33 159 |
Valerie Frazier So 23:56 7:43 160 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
8 races + combined.
All Boys Races
9 races + combined.