La Costa Canyon Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/30/06

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Andrews, Katy Jr V 17:47 5:44 3.1 7/163 1/6 1/6 6/26 17:50
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Clark, Courtney Jr V 19:37 6:20 3.1 63/163 2/6 2/6 19/24 19:56
(0:19,1.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Elkind, Leah Fr V 21:16 6:52 3.1 140/163 5/6 5/6 19/24
Harrington, Rachel Jr V 20:11 6:31 3.1 98/163 3/6 3/6 18/24 20:58
(0:47,3.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Taylor, Kim Sr V 21:25 6:55 3.1 146/163 6/6 6/6 20/24 21:09
Wicks, Katie Sr V 20:42 6:41 3.1 127/163 4/6 4/6 21/24 20:03
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 17/24 99:33
3:29
3.1 6:25 5:44 6:52 427 5:55 Katy Andrews (7), Courtney Clark (61), Rachel Harrington (96), Katie Wicks (125), Leah Elkind (138)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Marie Lawrence Sr RENO 17:06 5:31
2 Lauren Saylor Sr BUCHANAN 17:27 5:38
3 Nadya Bishton Jr MTN. RIDGE 17:30 5:39
4 Sarah Cummings Sr CORONA DEL MAR 17:40 5:42
5 Shelby Buckley Jr CORONA DEL MAR 17:44 5:43
6 Ellie Keene Jr RANCHO BUENA VISTA 17:46 5:44
7 Katy Andrews Jr La Costa Canyon 17:47 5:44 1/6 1/6 6/26
8 Chelsea Reilly Sr DAVIS SENIOR 17:48 5:45
9 Christy Adamyk Sr GLENDORA 18:00 5:48
10 Laurynne Chatelat Jr DAVIS SENIOR 18:00 5:48
11 Nastia Bishton Jr MTN. RIDGE 18:03 5:49
12 Hillary Kigar Jr EL CAMINO SJ 18:19 5:55
13 Kelsey Smith Fr SOUTH TAHOE 18:24 5:56
14 Adrienne McGuirk Jr JESUIT-PORTLAND 18:25 5:56
15 Stephanie Barnett So LELAND 18:31 5:58
16 Courtney Zalud So MT. SPOKANE 18:34 5:59
17 Danzel Bradshaw So FAIRFIELD 18:35 6:00
18 Dominique Jackson Sr FAIRFIELD 18:35 6:00
19 Allison Damon Jr CORONA DEL MAR 18:38 6:01
20 Sue Choi So BUCHANAN 18:43 6:02
21 Brooke Hodson So TIMPANOGOS 18:43 6:02
22 Kylee Noll So SOUTH TAHOE 18:43 6:02
23 Laura Builder So CORONA DEL MAR 18:44 6:03
24 Suzie Sorenson So TIMPANOGOS 18:44 6:03
25 Erin Gillingham So TORREY PINES 18:48 6:04
26 Noelle Vanrysselber So JESUIT-PORTLAND 18:49 6:04
27 Megan Morgan Fr TORREY PINES 18:50 6:05
28 Chelsea Janzen Fr BUCHANAN 18:51 6:05
29 Kate Lambdin Jr SOUTH TAHOE 18:52 6:05
30 Ana Prim Jr TORREY PINES 18:53 6:05
31 Nicole Mendoza So ST. FRANCIS-SAC 18:56 6:06
32 Hilary May Sr CORONA DEL MAR 18:59 6:07
33 Hayley Pascale So CARLMONT 18:59 6:07
34 Brianna Bentley Sr LOS OSOS 19:00 6:08
35 Jessie Bodenhamer Sr TORREY PINES 19:00 6:08
36 Whitney Wiles Jr TRABUCO HILLS 19:01 6:08
37 Katie Sullivan Sr JESUIT-PORTLAND 19:03 6:09
38 Hannah Groom Fr TIMPANOGOS 19:04 6:09
39 Aissa Sanchez So GLENDORA 19:05 6:09
40 Amanda Moore Sr TORREY PINES 19:07 6:10
41 Carina Mendoza Fr MADERA 19:08 6:10
42 Audrey Botti So SUNSET 19:09 6:11
43 Heather Zytkewicz So RANCHO BUENA VISTA 19:10 6:11
44 Jonah Weeks Jr DAVIS SENIOR 19:14 6:12
45 Meghan Enabnit Jr ST. FRANCIS-SAC 19:15 6:13
46 Alison Gushue Jr CORONA DEL MAR 19:15 6:13
47 Crissy Foster Jr SUNSET 19:20 6:14
48 Valerie Acevedo Sr UPLAND 19:21 6:15
49 Adrienne Van Antwer So RENO 19:22 6:15
50 Amy Pomante Jr MT. SPOKANE 19:22 6:15
51 Sabrina Rathor So TRABUCO HILLS 19:23 6:15
52 Kristen Kirby Sr BUCHANAN 19:24 6:15
53 Demerey Kirsch Fr RENO 19:25 6:16
54 Lindsay Enright So TRABUCO HILLS 19:26 6:16
55 Maddie Hall So DAVIS SENIOR 19:26 6:16
56 Katherine Enabnit Jr ST. FRANCIS-SAC 19:26 6:16
57 Kelly Renfroe So EL CAMINO SJ 19:27 6:16
58 Nichole Slykhaus Sr CORONA DEL MAR 19:32 6:18
59 Ashlin Yahr Jr TORREY PINES 19:32 6:18
60 Makenna Smith Fr TRABUCO HILLS 19:34 6:19
61 Julia Quiring Sr SUNSET 19:35 6:19
62 Diana Evens Fr UPLAND 19:35 6:19
63 Courtney Clark Jr La Costa Canyon 19:37 6:20 2/6 2/6 19/24
64 Jessica Klier Sr MT. SPOKANE 19:37 6:20
65 Lizzy Baker-Steimer Jr CENTENNIAL 19:39 6:20
66 Rebecca Albarran Sr ROYAL 19:42 6:21
67 Nicole Black Sr ROYAL 19:43 6:22
68 Carissa Brown Sr TRABUCO HILLS 19:43 6:22
69 Claire Hagler So JESUIT-PORTLAND 19:44 6:22
70 Cathryn Saylor So BUCHANAN 19:44 6:22
71 Jennifer Dittman Sr CENTENNIAL 19:45 6:22
72 Nora Norvell So DAVIS SENIOR 19:45 6:22
73 Kori Smith Fr BUCHANAN 19:46 6:23
74 Lauren Tehan Jr JESUIT-PORTLAND 19:47 6:23
75 Maureen May Fr ST. FRANCIS-SAC 19:48 6:23
76 Ashlee Thomas Jr CENTENNIAL 19:50 6:24
77 Katie Bolce Jr ST. FRANCIS-SAC 19:50 6:24
78 Hannah Brockert So ROYAL 19:55 6:25
79 Joelle Slater Jr RENO 19:56 6:26
80 Nicole Lajeunesse Sr RENO 19:56 6:26
81 Kimberly Bringhurst Jr TIMPANOGOS 19:56 6:26
82 Emily Dimond So DAVIS SENIOR 19:57 6:26
83 Kimmy Arroues Sr SOUTH TAHOE 19:57 6:26
84 Alisha Brown Fr MADERA 19:58 6:26
85 Kelsey Smith So BUCHANAN 19:59 6:27
86 Marisa Schoen Sr PUNAHOU 19:59 6:27
87 Christina Wong Sr PUNAHOU 19:59 6:27
88 Rosalyn Huard Sr SUNSET 20:00 6:27
89 Missy Bunn Jr ROYAL 20:04 6:28
90 Lori Hoffman So TRABUCO HILLS 20:05 6:29
91 Ellen Lekas Jr SUNSET 20:06 6:29
92 Melissa Edwards So LOS OSOS 20:08 6:30
93 Rachel Ohman Jr TORREY PINES 20:08 6:30
94 Jessica Koehne So FAIRFIELD 20:08 6:30
95 Chrys Cheung-Lau Sr UPLAND 20:10 6:30
96 Marina Trent Jr MTN. RIDGE 20:10 6:30
97 Terra Hawkins Jr TIMPANOGOS 20:11 6:31
98 Rachel Harrington Jr La Costa Canyon 20:11 6:31 3/6 3/6 18/24
99 Maria Salazar So JESUIT-PORTLAND 20:11 6:31
100 Jenna Fritz So DAVIS SENIOR 20:12 6:31
101 Anna Edwards Jr LOS OSOS 20:13 6:31
102 Teresa Makowski Jr JESUIT-PORTLAND 20:14 6:32
103 Danielle Piatkiewic Sr FAIRFIELD 20:16 6:32
104 Paige Newman Jr ROYAL 20:20 6:34
105 Stephanie Carr So UPLAND 20:21 6:34
106 Katelin Radosevich Jr MTN. RIDGE 20:21 6:34
107 Nicole McCormick Jr ROYAL 20:22 6:34
108 Kristi Torkildson Jr PUNAHOU 20:22 6:34
109 Stephanie Estrada Jr MADERA 20:23 6:35
110 Stephanie Frausto Jr MADERA 20:25 6:35
111 Stephanie Inouye So MT. SPOKANE 20:25 6:35
112 Lexie Bravo So LOS OSOS 20:25 6:35
113 Becca Craig Jr MT. SPOKANE 20:27 6:36
114 Crystal Renteria So MADERA 20:28 6:36
115 Maddie Rousseau So SUNSET 20:29 6:36
116 Katrina McGraw Sr MADERA 20:31 6:37
117 Marissa Sharif Jr UPLAND 20:31 6:37
118 Sarah Burgoyne Fr RENO 20:34 6:38
119 Monica Morley Jr CENTENNIAL 20:35 6:38
120 Alyssa Davila Sr UPLAND 20:35 6:38
121 Suzanne Mace Sr TIMPANOGOS 20:36 6:39
122 Stephanie Oyler Sr LOS OSOS 20:36 6:39
123 Clare Merz Sr CENTENNIAL 20:37 6:39
124 Farah Madanay So PUNAHOU 20:37 6:39
125 Mallorie Jurenec Fr UPLAND 20:39 6:40
126 Jasmine Daniel So PUNAHOU 20:40 6:40
127 Katie Wicks Sr La Costa Canyon 20:42 6:41 4/6 4/6 21/24
128 Sarah Craig Fr MT. SPOKANE 20:43 6:41
129 Alyssia Garrison So FAIRFIELD 20:43 6:41
130 Bianca Curtis Jr FAIRFIELD 20:45 6:42
131 Sierra Yoakum Jr ROYAL 20:49 6:43
132 Keeley Phillips Jr RANCHO BUENA VISTA 20:52 6:44
133 Amber Hart Jr TIMPANOGOS 20:53 6:44
134 Regan McDonnel Sr GLENDORA 20:55 6:45
135 Amy Lackner Sr ST. FRANCIS-SAC 20:56 6:45
136 Tatiana Dupone Jr RANCHO BUENA VISTA 21:05 6:48
137 Kelsey Dahl So CENTENNIAL 21:06 6:48
138 Ginny Edwards So SUNSET 21:09 6:49
139 Brianne Painter Jr LOS OSOS 21:10 6:50
140 Leah Elkind Fr La Costa Canyon 21:16 6:52 5/6 5/6 19/24
141 Rachel Stahl Jr RANCHO BUENA VISTA 21:17 6:52
142 Clair Menchaca Fr RANCHO BUENA VISTA 21:21 6:53
143 Akari Yamamura So GLENDORA 21:21 6:53
144 Chelsea Oda Jr PUNAHOU 21:24 6:54
145 Maggie Wiemeyer Fr MTN. RIDGE 21:25 6:55
146 Kim Taylor Sr La Costa Canyon 21:25 6:55 6/6 6/6 20/24
147 Diva Winje Sr ST. FRANCIS-SAC 21:28 6:55
148 Anya Watford So LOS OSOS 21:33 6:57
149 Kayce Smith So MT. SPOKANE 21:34 6:57
150 Cassie Carolan So MTN. RIDGE 21:40 6:59
151 Jessica Morgan So GLENDORA 21:47 7:02
152 Kelsey McClurg Sr SOUTH TAHOE 22:04 7:07
153 Natalie Rowe Jr RANCHO BUENA VISTA 22:05 7:07
154 Jessica Varela Fr TRABUCO HILLS 22:12 7:10
155 Amanda Gonzalez So MADERA 22:19 7:12
156 Mary Kurek Sr SOUTH TAHOE 22:20 7:12
157 Jessica Sanchez Sr GLENDORA 23:04 7:26
158 Kaitlyn Geiman Sr GLENDORA 23:05 7:27
159 Stephanie Dittman Fr CENTENNIAL 23:08 7:28
160 Roxy Rarick Fr EL CAMINO SJ 23:17 7:31
161 Ali Golchert Jr EL CAMINO SJ 23:23 7:33
162 Valerie Frazier So EL CAMINO SJ 23:56 7:43
163 Kerriann Light So EL CAMINO SJ 26:43 8:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 CORONA DEL MAR
4-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:19
91:45
18:21
5:55
80 Sarah Cummings
Sr
17:40
5:42
4
Shelby Buckley
Jr
17:44
5:43
5
Allison Damon
Jr
18:38
6:01
18
Laura Builder
So
18:44
6:03
22
Hilary May
Sr
18:59
6:07
31








2 TORREY PINES
15-12-6-3-2
Gap: 0:19
94:38
18:56
6:06
150 Erin Gillingham
So
18:48
6:04
24
Megan Morgan
Fr
18:50
6:05
26
Ana Prim
Jr
18:53
6:05
29
Jessie Bodenhamer
Sr
19:00
6:08
33
Amanda Moore
Sr
19:07
6:10
38








3 BUCHANAN
2-4-2-2-3
Gap: 2:17
94:09
18:50
6:04
166 Lauren Saylor
Sr
17:27
5:38
2
Sue Choi
So
18:43
6:02
19
Chelsea Janzen
Fr
18:51
6:05
27
Kristen Kirby
Sr
19:24
6:15
50
Cathryn Saylor
So
19:44
6:22
68








4 DAVIS SENIOR
7-3-3-4-4
Gap: 1:57
94:13
18:51
6:05
183 Chelsea Reilly
Sr
17:48
5:45
8
Laurynne Chatelat
Jr
18:00
5:48
10
Jonah Weeks
Jr
19:14
6:12
42
Maddie Hall
So
19:26
6:16
53
Nora Norvell
So
19:45
6:22
70








5 JESUIT-PORTLAND
11-7-5-5-5
Gap: 1:22
95:48
19:10
6:11
213 Adrienne McGuirk
Jr
18:25
5:56
14
Noelle Vanrysselber
So
18:49
6:04
25
Katie Sullivan
Sr
19:03
6:09
35
Claire Hagler
So
19:44
6:22
67
Lauren Tehan
Jr
19:47
6:23
72








6 TIMPANOGOS
14-8-6-7-6
Gap: 1:28
96:38
19:20
6:14
253 Brooke Hodson
So
18:43
6:02
20
Suzie Sorenson
So
18:44
6:03
23
Hannah Groom
Fr
19:04
6:09
36
Kimberly Bringhurst
Jr
19:56
6:26
79
Terra Hawkins
Jr
20:11
6:31
95








7 RENO
1-11-8-8-7
Gap: 2:50
95:45
19:09
6:11
254 Marie Lawrence
Sr
17:06
5:31
1
Adrienne Van Antwer
So
19:22
6:15
47
Demerey Kirsch
Fr
19:25
6:16
51
Joelle Slater
Jr
19:56
6:26
77
Nicole Lajeunesse
Sr
19:56
6:26
78








8 TRABUCO HILLS
18-17-13-9-8
Gap: 0:42
97:07
19:25
6:16
259 Whitney Wiles
Jr
19:01
6:08
34
Sabrina Rathor
So
19:23
6:15
49
Lindsay Enright
So
19:26
6:16
52
Makenna Smith
Fr
19:34
6:19
58
Carissa Brown
Sr
19:43
6:22
66








9 ST. FRANCIS-SAC
16-16-12-10-9
Gap: 0:54
97:15
19:27
6:16
275 Nicole Mendoza
So
18:56
6:06
30
Meghan Enabnit
Jr
19:15
6:13
43
Katherine Enabnit
Jr
19:26
6:16
54
Maureen May
Fr
19:48
6:23
73
Katie Bolce
Jr
19:50
6:24
75








10 SOUTH TAHOE
10-6-4-6-10
Gap: 3:40
98:00
19:36
6:19
293 Kelsey Smith
Fr
18:24
5:56
13
Kylee Noll
So
18:43
6:02
21
Kate Lambdin
Jr
18:52
6:05
28
Kimmy Arroues
Sr
19:57
6:26
81
Kelsey McClurg
Sr
22:04
7:07
150








11 SUNSET
20-18-14-13-11
Gap: 0:57
98:10
19:38
6:20
319 Audrey Botti
So
19:09
6:11
40
Crissy Foster
Jr
19:20
6:14
45
Julia Quiring
Sr
19:35
6:19
59
Rosalyn Huard
Sr
20:00
6:27
86
Ellen Lekas
Jr
20:06
6:29
89








12 MT. SPOKANE
12-13-10-14-12
Gap: 1:53
98:25
19:41
6:21
345 Courtney Zalud
So
18:34
5:59
15
Amy Pomante
Jr
19:22
6:15
48
Jessica Klier
Sr
19:37
6:20
62
Stephanie Inouye
So
20:25
6:35
109
Becca Craig
Jr
20:27
6:36
111








13 FAIRFIELD
13-5-10-12-13
Gap: 2:08
98:17
19:39
6:20
353 Danzel Bradshaw
So
18:35
6:00
16
Dominique Jackson
Sr
18:35
6:00
17
Jessica Koehne
So
20:08
6:30
92
Danielle Piatkiewic
Sr
20:16
6:32
101
Alyssia Garrison
So
20:43
6:41
127








14 MTN. RIDGE
3-2-9-11-14
Gap: 3:55
97:29
19:30
6:17
355 Nadya Bishton
Jr
17:30
5:39
3
Nastia Bishton
Jr
18:03
5:49
11
Marina Trent
Jr
20:10
6:30
94
Katelin Radosevich
Jr
20:21
6:34
104
Maggie Wiemeyer
Fr
21:25
6:55
143








15 ROYAL
23-22-19-16-15
Gap: 0:38
99:44
19:57
6:26
394 Rebecca Albarran
Sr
19:42
6:21
64
Nicole Black
Sr
19:43
6:22
65
Hannah Brockert
So
19:55
6:25
76
Missy Bunn
Jr
20:04
6:28
87
Paige Newman
Jr
20:20
6:34
102








16 UPLAND
21-19-18-17-16
Gap: 1:10
99:58
20:00
6:27
417 Valerie Acevedo
Sr
19:21
6:15
46
Diana Evens
Fr
19:35
6:19
60
Chrys Cheung-Lau
Sr
20:10
6:30
93
Stephanie Carr
So
20:21
6:34
103
Marissa Sharif
Jr
20:31
6:37
115








17 La Costa Canyon
6-15-15-15-17
Gap: 3:29
99:33
19:55
6:25
427 Katy Andrews
Jr
17:47
5:44
7
Courtney Clark
Jr
19:37
6:20
61
Rachel Harrington
Jr
20:11
6:31
96
Katie Wicks
Sr
20:42
6:41
125
Leah Elkind
Fr
21:16
6:52
138








18 CENTENNIAL
22-23-20-20-18
Gap: 0:58
100:26
20:05
6:29
444 Lizzy Baker-Steimer
Jr
19:39
6:20
63
Jennifer Dittman
Sr
19:45
6:22
69
Ashlee Thomas
Jr
19:50
6:24
74
Monica Morley
Jr
20:35
6:38
117
Clare Merz
Sr
20:37
6:39
121








19 MADERA
19-20-23-22-19
Gap: 1:20
100:22
20:04
6:29
448 Carina Mendoza
Fr
19:08
6:10
39
Alisha Brown
Fr
19:58
6:26
82
Stephanie Estrada
Jr
20:23
6:35
107
Stephanie Frausto
Jr
20:25
6:35
108
Crystal Renteria
So
20:28
6:36
112








20 RANCHO BUENA VISTA
5-10-16-18-20
Gap: 3:31
100:10
20:02
6:28
450 Ellie Keene
Jr
17:46
5:44
6
Heather Zytkewicz
So
19:10
6:11
41
Keeley Phillips
Jr
20:52
6:44
130
Tatiana Dupone
Jr
21:05
6:48
134
Rachel Stahl
Jr
21:17
6:52
139








21 LOS OSOS
17-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:36
100:22
20:04
6:29
451 Brianna Bentley
Sr
19:00
6:08
32
Melissa Edwards
So
20:08
6:30
90
Anna Edwards
Jr
20:13
6:31
99
Lexie Bravo
So
20:25
6:35
110
Stephanie Oyler
Sr
20:36
6:39
120








22 GLENDORA
8-9-17-19-22
Gap: 3:47
101:08
20:14
6:31
468 Christy Adamyk
Sr
18:00
5:48
9
Aissa Sanchez
So
19:05
6:09
37
Regan McDonnel
Sr
20:55
6:45
132
Akari Yamamura
So
21:21
6:53
141
Jessica Morgan
So
21:47
7:02
149








23 PUNAHOU
24-24-24-24-23
Gap: 0:41
101:37
20:19
6:33
521 Marisa Schoen
Sr
19:59
6:27
84
Christina Wong
Sr
19:59
6:27
85
Kristi Torkildson
Jr
20:22
6:34
106
Farah Madanay
So
20:37
6:39
122
Jasmine Daniel
So
20:40
6:40
124








24 EL CAMINO SJ
9-14-22-23-24
Gap: 5:37
108:22
21:40
6:59
544 Hillary Kigar
Jr
18:19
5:55
12
Kelly Renfroe
So
19:27
6:16
55
Roxy Rarick
Fr
23:17
7:31
158
Ali Golchert
Jr
23:23
7:33
159
Valerie Frazier
So
23:56
7:43
160








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.