La Costa Canyon Results from the San Diego Section Finals at Morley Field on 11/17/07

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alei, Roxy So V 17:17 6:17 2.75 18/150 3/7 3/7 2/22 18:13
(0:56,5.1)
18:13
(0:56,5.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Andrews, Katy Sr V 16:07 5:52 2.75 2/150 1/7 1/7 2/24 16:23
(0:16,1.6)
16:49
(0:42,4.2)
15:34 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Clark, Courtney Sr V 17:32 6:23 2.75 27/150 4/7 4/7 3/22 18:20
(0:48,4.4)
16:48 16:48 You ROCK! (LY)
Harrington, Rachel Sr V 18:05 6:35 2.75 44/150 5/7 5/7 4/22 18:05
(0:00,0.0)
18:05
(0:00,0.0)
17:27 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
Keenan, Kendra Jr V 19:22 7:03 2.75 91/150 6/7 6/7 8/21 18:55 18:55
Rackley, Paige Sr V 16:59 6:11 2.75 12/150 2/7 2/7 3/23 17:04
(0:05,0.5)
17:04
(0:05,0.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Taylor, Brooke Jr V 19:47 7:12 2.75 103/150 7/7 7/7 6/15 20:47
(1:00,4.8)
20:42
(0:55,4.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/22 86:00
1:58
2.75 6:15 5:52 6:35 103 6:04 90:16
(4:16,4.7)
90:16
(4:16,4.7)
87:12
(1:12,1.4%)
LCC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Katy Andrews (2), Paige Rackley (12), Roxy Alei (18), Courtney Clark (27), Rachel Harrington (44)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Molly Grabill Fr Rancho Bernardo 16:02 5:50
2 Katy Andrews Sr La Costa Canyon 16:07 5:52 1/7 1/7 2/24 16:23
(0:16)
16:49
(0:42)
15:34 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
3 Megan Morgan So Torrey Pines 16:12 5:53
4 Heather Zytkewicz Jr Rancho Buena Vista 16:33 6:01
5 Erin Gillingham Jr Torrey Pines 16:34 6:01
6 Alisia Barajas Sr Vista 16:34 6:01
7 Alli Billmeyer Fr Torrey Pines 16:39 6:03
8 Ana Prim Sr Torrey Pines 16:46 6:06
9 Caroline Draper Jr Rancho Bernardo 16:52 6:08
10 Sofia Garcia Fr Bonita Vista 16:55 6:09
11 Emily Birch Fr Escondido 16:56 6:09
12 Paige Rackley Sr La Costa Canyon 16:59 6:11 2/7 2/7 3/23 17:04
(0:05)
17:04
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
13 Kristin Parry Fr Fallbrook 17:03 6:12
14 Kirsten Moore Sr Carlsbad 17:05 6:13
15 Gabriella Black Sr Granite Hills 17:08 6:14
16 Ashlin Yahr Sr Torrey Pines 17:09 6:14
17 Rachel Ohman Sr Torrey Pines 17:16 6:17
18 Roxy Alei So La Costa Canyon 17:17 6:17 3/7 3/7 2/22 18:13
(0:56)
18:13
(0:56)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
19 Noelle Garcia Jr Fallbrook 17:19 6:18
20 Harper Cooksley Fr Rancho Buena Vista 17:20 6:18
21 Cristina Hernandez Fr Bonita Vista 17:21 6:19
22 Michelle Cruz So Vista 17:24 6:20
23 Serena Stuve Fr Rancho Buena Vista 17:26 6:20
24 Joanna Wheaton Jr Poway 17:28 6:21
25 Ellie Keene Sr Rancho Buena Vista 17:30 6:22
26 Phoebe Hartnett Sr Patrick Henry 17:31 6:22
27 Courtney Clark Sr La Costa Canyon 17:32 6:23 4/7 4/7 3/22 18:20
(0:48)
16:48 16:48 You ROCK! (LY)
28 Shelby Sims Jr Torrey Pines 17:32 6:23
29 Tiffany Duffy So Escondido 17:42 6:26
30 Stacy Portillo Sr Escondido 17:44 6:27
31 Leslie Grantham Sr Fallbrook 17:46 6:28
32 Michelle Black Sr Rancho Bernardo 17:47 6:28
33 Sara Macey Sr Vista 17:48 6:28
34 Samantha Frontera Sr Vista 17:51 6:29
35 Michelle Leroux Fr Rancho Bernardo 17:52 6:30
36 Nicole Aurigemma Sr Carlsbad 17:57 6:32
37 Darina Dinov So Rancho Bernardo 17:57 6:32
38 Allison Proehl Fr Rancho Bernardo 18:00 6:33
39 Alexandria Olivo Fr Granite Hills 18:01 6:33
40 Jessica Mendoza Jr Chula Vista 18:02 6:33
41 Natalie Carver Sr Vista 18:02 6:33
42 Emily Osga Jr Patrick Henry 18:04 6:34
43 Jenna Belknap Fr Poway 18:05 6:35
44 Rachel Harrington Sr La Costa Canyon 18:05 6:35 5/7 5/7 4/22 18:05
(0:00)
18:05
(0:00)
17:27 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
45 Mackenzie Cartin Jr El Camino 18:06 6:35
46 Briana Lopez Sr Fallbrook 18:08 6:36
47 Kaylie Belk So Carlsbad 18:12 6:37
48 Krista Egense Sr Rancho Bernardo 18:12 6:37
49 Melanie Consiglio So El Camino 18:16 6:39
50 Itzel Nuno Jr Eastlake 18:18 6:39
51 Claire Menchaca So Rancho Buena Vista 18:19 6:40
52 Olivia Tidd Jr Fallbrook 18:21 6:40
53 Allison Frontera Sr Vista 18:22 6:41
54 Emma Archuleta So Poway 18:23 6:41
55 Adriana Rodriguez Fr El Camino 18:24 6:41
56 Kelsey Moyer So Carlsbad 18:25 6:42
57 Aylin Mejia So Sweetwater 18:26 6:42
58 Marina Ghabbour Jr Vista 18:26 6:42
59 Tina Poole Sr Otay Ranch 18:27 6:43
60 Elizabeth Lorentz So Poway 18:29 6:43
61 Rebecca Waid Jr El Camino 18:35 6:45
62 Harper Cleves Fr Rancho Buena Vista 18:40 6:47
63 Erika Garcia Jr Chula Vista 18:43 6:48
64 Saira Carrillo So Sweetwater 18:44 6:49
65 Devin Xayasomloth So Escondido 18:45 6:49
66 Kimberly Monroe Fr Poway 18:46 6:49
67 Jessie Rosas So Escondido 18:48 6:50
68 Viviana Martinez So Otay Ranch 18:49 6:51
69 Karina Franco So Hilltop 18:51 6:51
70 Haley Steele Fr Poway 18:57 6:53
71 Erica Gove Sr Granite Hills 18:58 6:54
72 Jazmine Jurado Jr Bonita Vista 19:00 6:55
73 Maila Lucht So Sweetwater 19:01 6:55
74 Cynthia Alvarez Jr Bonita Vista 19:02 6:55
75 Ashley Schramm So Helix 19:04 6:56
76 Christina Bauer So Mira Mesa 19:05 6:56
77 Rachel Naranjo Jr Eastlake 19:10 6:58
78 Veronica Leon Sr Escondido 19:11 6:59
79 Heather Voigt Sr Eastlake 19:11 6:59
80 Diamond Anderson Jr Eastlake 19:12 6:59
81 Kirsten Aurigemma Fr Carlsbad 19:13 6:59
82 Bianca Maela Jr Sweetwater 19:14 7:00
83 Cassie Mulkey Sr Fallbrook 19:14 7:00
84 Christel Freeman Jr Chula Vista 19:14 7:00
85 Rebecca Judd Jr Granite Hills 19:17 7:01
86 Theresa Calderon Jr Mira Mesa 19:17 7:01
87 Madonna Sarmiento Jr Mira Mesa 19:18 7:01
88 Emily Parker Jr Patrick Henry 19:18 7:01
89 Nicole Van Duzer Fr Fallbrook 19:19 7:01
90 Janet Hernandez Fr Chula Vista 19:21 7:02
91 Kendra Keenan Jr La Costa Canyon 19:22 7:03 6/7 6/7 8/21 18:55 18:55
92 Griselda Quintero Jr Bonita Vista 19:24 7:03
93 Raquel Burgett Jr Mira Mesa 19:24 7:03
94 Chloe O'gorman Fr Granite Hills 19:25 7:04
95 Adrienne Bidwell Fr Chula Vista 19:27 7:04
96 Carla Hernandez Fr San Ysidro 19:28 7:05
97 Courtney Hann Sr Carlsbad 19:32 7:06
98 Haidee Ortiz So Poway 19:34 7:07
99 Holly Nguyen Jr Patrick Henry 19:36 7:08
100 Marianna Bedoya So Hilltop 19:37 7:08
101 Nicole Wolfe Fr Hilltop 19:39 7:09
102 Morgan Golumbuk So Patrick Henry 19:41 7:09
103 Brooke Taylor Jr La Costa Canyon 19:47 7:12 7/7 7/7 6/15 20:47
(1:00)
20:42
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
104 Katie Rapp Fr El Camino 19:52 7:13
105 Michelle Lane So Hilltop 19:54 7:14
106 Savannah Scooler Fr Eastlake 19:56 7:15
107 Melissa Antonio So Mira Mesa 19:56 7:15
108 Paola Aleman Jr Sweetwater 19:58 7:16
109 Sarai Mora Jr Mira Mesa 19:59 7:16
110 Beth Simmons Jr Granite Hills 20:00 7:16
111 Leigh Martin So Patrick Henry 20:02 7:17
112 Pauline Arriaga So San Diego 20:02 7:17
113 Theresa Palafox So Mira Mesa 20:04 7:18
114 Cheli Vargas Jr Escondido 20:08 7:19
115 Olivia Davis Fr Eastlake 20:10 7:20
116 Karla Gadea Fr Otay Ranch 20:11 7:20
117 Hannah Beede Jr El Camino 20:15 7:22
118 Shimmyram Gabbara So Granite Hills 20:15 7:22
119 Sun Lee Jr Bonita Vista 20:19 7:23
120 Cecilia Beauchamp Jr Carlsbad 20:24 7:25
121 Alejandra Calderas Sr Calexico 20:28 7:27
122 Annalise Schramm Sr Helix 20:35 7:29
123 Vanessa Martinez Fr Otay Ranch 20:39 7:31
124 Michele Bracaglia So Morse 20:40 7:31
125 Patricia Olguin So Chula Vista 20:42 7:32
126 Jennifer Valencia Fr Chula Vista 20:43 7:32
127 Amanda Tinsley Jr Otay Ranch 20:45 7:33
128 Paulina Maldonado Fr Otay Ranch 20:52 7:35
129 Jaclyn Gutierrez Fr Patrick Henry 20:54 7:36
130 Pim Valantagul Jr Helix 21:11 7:42
131 Katie Coleman Fr Otay Ranch 21:18 7:45
132 Roxanne Terry Jr San Diego 21:24 7:47
133 Alia Wilkinson So Bonita Vista 21:41 7:53
134 Sonia Rodriguez So Hilltop 21:46 7:55
135 Nicole Ray Sr Helix 21:47 7:55
136 Nicole Elias So Hilltop 22:03 8:01
137 Geornisha Newkirk Sr Sweetwater 22:05 8:02
138 Janette Meraz Jr Sweetwater 22:12 8:04
139 Brenda Gonzalez Sr Morse 22:17 8:06
140 Emily Bloom Sr San Diego 22:19 8:07
141 Sara Gutierrez Sr Helix 22:26 8:09
142 Christine Flores Jr San Diego 22:31 8:11
143 Yodit Negash Fr Morse 22:32 8:12
145 Arianna Ramos Jr Calexico 22:59 8:21
146 Amber-lani Abels Jr Morse 23:13 8:27
147 Gabriela Miguel Sr San Diego 23:23 8:30
148 Alexandria Cunanan Sr Morse 23:37 8:35
149 Hailey Young Jr Helix 23:45 8:38
150 Monica Chua So Morse 24:34 8:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Torrey Pines
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:57
83:20
16:40
6:04
39 Megan Morgan
So
16:12
5:53
3
Erin Gillingham
Jr
16:34
6:01
5
Alli Billmeyer
Fr
16:39
6:03
7
Ana Prim
Sr
16:46
6:06
8
Ashlin Yahr
Sr
17:09
6:14
16
Rachel Ohman
Sr
17:16
6:17
17
Shelby Sims
Jr
17:32
6:23
28
2 La Costa Canyon
2-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:58
86:00
17:12
6:15
103 Katy Andrews
Sr
16:07
5:52
2
Paige Rackley
Sr
16:59
6:11
12
Roxy Alei
So
17:17
6:17
18
Courtney Clark
Sr
17:32
6:23
27
Rachel Harrington
Sr
18:05
6:35
44
Kendra Keenan
Jr
19:22
7:03
91
Brooke Taylor
Jr
19:47
7:12
102
LCC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Rancho Bernardo
1-2-3-4-3
Gap: 1:55
86:30
17:18
6:17
114 Molly Grabill
Fr
16:02
5:50
1
Caroline Draper
Jr
16:52
6:08
9
Michelle Black
Sr
17:47
6:28
32
Michelle Leroux
Fr
17:52
6:30
35
Darina Dinov
So
17:57
6:32
37
Allison Proehl
Fr
18:00
6:33
38
Krista Egense
Sr
18:12
6:37
48
4 Rancho Buena Vista
4-4-4-3-4
Gap: 1:46
87:08
17:26
6:20
123 Heather Zytkewicz
Jr
16:33
6:01
4
Harper Cooksley
Fr
17:20
6:18
20
Serena Stuve
Fr
17:26
6:20
23
Ellie Keene
Sr
17:30
6:22
25
Claire Menchaca
So
18:19
6:40
51
Harper Cleves
Fr
18:40
6:47
62




5 Vista
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:28
87:39
17:32
6:22
136 Alisia Barajas
Sr
16:34
6:01
6
Michelle Cruz
So
17:24
6:20
22
Sara Macey
Sr
17:48
6:28
33
Samantha Frontera
Sr
17:51
6:29
34
Natalie Carver
Sr
18:02
6:33
41
Allison Frontera
Sr
18:22
6:41
53
Marina Ghabbour
Jr
18:26
6:42
58
6 Fallbrook
8-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:18
88:37
17:43
6:27
161 Kristin Parry
Fr
17:03
6:12
13
Noelle Garcia
Jr
17:19
6:18
19
Leslie Grantham
Sr
17:46
6:28
31
Briana Lopez
Sr
18:08
6:36
46
Olivia Tidd
Jr
18:21
6:40
52
Cassie Mulkey
Sr
19:14
7:00
83
Nicole Van Duzer
Fr
19:19
7:01
89
7 Escondido
7-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:52
89:55
17:59
6:32
202 Emily Birch
Fr
16:56
6:09
11
Tiffany Duffy
So
17:42
6:26
29
Stacy Portillo
Sr
17:44
6:27
30
Devin Xayasomloth
So
18:45
6:49
65
Jessie Rosas
So
18:48
6:50
67
Veronica Leon
Sr
19:11
6:59
78
Cheli Vargas
Jr
20:08
7:19
113
8 Carlsbad
9-9-8-8-8
Gap: 2:08
90:52
18:10
6:37
234 Kirsten Moore
Sr
17:05
6:13
14
Nicole Aurigemma
Sr
17:57
6:32
36
Kaylie Belk
So
18:12
6:37
47
Kelsey Moyer
So
18:25
6:42
56
Kirsten Aurigemma
Fr
19:13
6:59
81
Courtney Hann
Sr
19:32
7:06
96
Cecilia Beauchamp
Jr
20:24
7:25
119
9 Poway
11-11-10-10-9
Gap: 1:18
91:11
18:14
6:38
247 Joanna Wheaton
Jr
17:28
6:21
24
Jenna Belknap
Fr
18:05
6:35
43
Emma Archuleta
So
18:23
6:41
54
Elizabeth Lorentz
So
18:29
6:43
60
Kimberly Monroe
Fr
18:46
6:49
66
Haley Steele
Fr
18:57
6:53
70
Haidee Ortiz
So
19:34
7:07
97
10 Bonita Vista
6-6-9-9-10
Gap: 2:29
91:42
18:20
6:40
269 Sofia Garcia
Fr
16:55
6:09
10
Cristina Hernandez
Fr
17:21
6:19
21
Jazmine Jurado
Jr
19:00
6:55
72
Cynthia Alvarez
Jr
19:02
6:55
74
Griselda Quintero
Jr
19:24
7:03
92
Sun Lee
Jr
20:19
7:23
118
Alia Wilkinson
So
21:41
7:53
131
11 Granite Hills
10-10-11-11-11
Gap: 2:17
92:49
18:34
6:45
304 Gabriella Black
Sr
17:08
6:14
15
Alexandria Olivo
Fr
18:01
6:33
39
Erica Gove
Sr
18:58
6:54
71
Rebecca Judd
Jr
19:17
7:01
85
Chloe O'gorman
Fr
19:25
7:04
94
Beth Simmons
Jr
20:00
7:16
109
Shimmyram Gabbara
So
20:15
7:22
117
12 El Camino
14-13-12-11-12
Gap: 1:46
93:13
18:39
6:47
313 Mackenzie Cartin
Jr
18:06
6:35
45
Melanie Consiglio
So
18:16
6:39
49
Adriana Rodriguez
Fr
18:24
6:41
55
Rebecca Waid
Jr
18:35
6:45
61
Katie Rapp
Fr
19:52
7:13
103
Hannah Beede
Jr
20:15
7:22
116




13 Patrick Henry
12-12-13-13-13
Gap: 2:10
94:10
18:50
6:51
355 Phoebe Hartnett
Sr
17:31
6:22
26
Emily Osga
Jr
18:04
6:34
42
Emily Parker
Jr
19:18
7:01
88
Holly Nguyen
Jr
19:36
7:08
98
Morgan Golumbuk
So
19:41
7:09
101
Leigh Martin
So
20:02
7:17
110
Jaclyn Gutierrez
Fr
20:54
7:36
127
14 Chula Vista
13-14-14-15-14
Gap: 1:25
94:47
18:57
6:54
372 Jessica Mendoza
Jr
18:02
6:33
40
Erika Garcia
Jr
18:43
6:48
63
Christel Freeman
Jr
19:14
7:00
84
Janet Hernandez
Fr
19:21
7:02
90
Adrienne Bidwell
Fr
19:27
7:04
95
Patricia Olguin
So
20:42
7:32
123
Jennifer Valencia
Fr
20:43
7:32
124
15 Sweetwater
16-15-15-14-15
Gap: 1:32
95:23
19:05
6:56
383 Aylin Mejia
So
18:26
6:42
57
Saira Carrillo
So
18:44
6:49
64
Maila Lucht
So
19:01
6:55
73
Bianca Maela
Jr
19:14
7:00
82
Paola Aleman
Jr
19:58
7:16
107
Geornisha Newkirk
Sr
22:05
8:02
135
Janette Meraz
Jr
22:12
8:04
136
16 Eastlake
15-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:38
95:47
19:09
6:58
391 Itzel Nuno
Jr
18:18
6:39
50
Rachel Naranjo
Jr
19:10
6:58
77
Heather Voigt
Sr
19:11
6:59
79
Diamond Anderson
Jr
19:12
6:59
80
Savannah Scooler
Fr
19:56
7:15
105
Olivia Davis
Fr
20:10
7:20
114




17 Mira Mesa
20-18-18-17-17
Gap: 0:51
97:00
19:24
7:03
448 Christina Bauer
So
19:05
6:56
76
Theresa Calderon
Jr
19:17
7:01
86
Madonna Sarmiento
Jr
19:18
7:01
87
Raquel Burgett
Jr
19:24
7:03
93
Melissa Antonio
So
19:56
7:15
106
Sarai Mora
Jr
19:59
7:16
108
Theresa Palafox
So
20:04
7:18
112
18 Otay Ranch
17-16-17-18-18
Gap: 2:18
98:51
19:46
7:11
488 Tina Poole
Sr
18:27
6:43
59
Viviana Martinez
So
18:49
6:51
68
Karla Gadea
Fr
20:11
7:20
115
Vanessa Martinez
Fr
20:39
7:31
121
Amanda Tinsley
Jr
20:45
7:33
125
Paulina Maldonado
Fr
20:52
7:35
126
Katie Coleman
Fr
21:18
7:45
129
19 Hilltop
18-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:55
99:47
19:57
7:15
504 Karina Franco
So
18:51
6:51
69
Marianna Bedoya
So
19:37
7:08
99
Nicole Wolfe
Fr
19:39
7:09
100
Michelle Lane
So
19:54
7:14
104
Sonia Rodriguez
So
21:46
7:55
132
Nicole Elias
So
22:03
8:01
134




20 Helix
19-20-20-20-20
Gap: 3:22
105:03
21:01
7:38
595 Ashley Schramm
So
19:04
6:56
75
Annalise Schramm
Sr
20:35
7:29
120
Pim Valantagul
Jr
21:11
7:42
128
Nicole Ray
Sr
21:47
7:55
133
Sara Gutierrez
Sr
22:26
8:09
139
Hailey Young
Jr
23:45
8:38
145




21 San Diego
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 3:21
109:39
21:56
7:58
662 Pauline Arriaga
So
20:02
7:17
111
Roxanne Terry
Jr
21:24
7:47
130
Emily Bloom
Sr
22:19
8:07
138
Christine Flores
Jr
22:31
8:11
140
Gabriela Miguel
Sr
23:23
8:30
143








22 Morse
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:57
112:19
22:28
8:10
686 Michele Bracaglia
So
20:40
7:31
122
Brenda Gonzalez
Sr
22:17
8:06
137
Yodit Negash
Fr
22:32
8:12
141
Amber-lani Abels
Jr
23:13
8:27
142
Alexandria Cunanan
Sr
23:37
8:35
144
Monica Chua
So
24:34
8:56
146




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.