La Costa Canyon Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/26/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abrahamson, Emma Sr V 17:48 6:05 2.93 7/135 1/6 1/13 5/20 17:58
(0:10,0.9)
17:05 You ROCK! (LR)
Abrahamson, Sarah So V 18:42 6:23 2.93 34/135 4/6 4/13 3/20 18:56
(0:14,1.2)
18:56
(0:14,1.2)
18:56
(0:14,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Boyd, Keely So JV 20:27 6:59 2.93 39/121 4/7 10/13 5/18
Boyd, Savannah So V 19:08 6:32 2.93 60/135 6/6 6/13 4/18
Ereso, Rachel So JV 20:05 6:51 2.93 23/121 2/7 8/13 5/18
Fahy, Kira So JV 21:07 7:12 2.93 66/121 7/7 13/13 3/14
Fromme, Alex Sr V 18:50 6:26 2.93 40/135 5/6 5/13 3/20 19:19
(0:29,2.5)
19:19
(0:29,2.5)
19:19
(0:29,2.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Fromme, Michaela Fr V 18:38 6:22 2.93 31/135 3/6 3/13 5/20
Gual, Savannah Jr JV 20:30 7:00 2.93 42/121 5/7 11/13 4/18 19:54 19:54 19:54
Kindel, Amanda Fr JV 20:02 6:50 2.93 21/121 1/7 7/13 8/18
Lafferty, Morgan Fr JV 20:46 7:05 2.93 54/121 6/7 12/13 4/16
Mineiro, Molly Jr JV 20:12 6:54 2.93 28/121 3/7 9/13 4/18
Prohaska, Riley So V 18:20 6:15 2.93 17/135 2/6 2/13 4/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/20 92:18
1:02
2.93 6:18 6:05 6:26 129 6:07 94:02
(1:44,1.8)
94:02
(1:44,1.8)
89:02 LCC ROCKS! (LY, LR) Emma Abrahamson (7), Riley Prohaska (17), Michaela Fromme (31), Sarah Abrahamson (34), Alex Fromme (40)
JV 1st 5 5/18 101:16
0:28
2.93 6:55 6:50 7:00 153 6:33 Amanda Kindel (21), Rachel Ereso (23), Molly Mineiro (28), Keely Boyd (39), Savannah Gual (42)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Baxter Sr Simi Valley 16:11 5:31
2 Lauren Larocco Sr St. Francis (sac) 17:17 5:54
3 Haley Dorris Sr Great Oak 17:19 5:55
4 Destiny Collins So Great Oak 17:21 5:55
5 Madison Rawson Sr St. Francis (sac) 17:43 6:03
6 Addi Zerrenner Sr Dos Pueblos 17:45 6:03
7 Emma Abrahamson Sr La Costa Canyon 17:48 6:05 1/6 1/13 5/20 17:58
(0:10)
17:05 You ROCK! (LR)
8 Sabrina Herrmann Jr Trabuco Hills 17:56 6:07
9 Melissa Fairchild Sr Serrano 18:01 6:09
10 Miranda Myers Jr St. Francis (sac) 18:01 6:09
11 Tori Dutchover Sr Yucaipa 18:02 6:09
12 Desiree Stinger So Great Oak 18:04 6:10
13 Monika Gyalay Jr Moorpark 18:12 6:13
14 Kaitlyn Wood Fr Simi Valley 18:15 6:14
15 Natalie Rodriguez Sr Canyon (cc) 18:16 6:14
16 Desirae Jones Jr Simi Valley 18:17 6:14
17 Riley Prohaska So La Costa Canyon 18:20 6:15 2/6 2/13 4/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
18 Sophie Smith Sr Poway 18:22 6:16
19 Kelly Fairchild So Serrano 18:23 6:16
20 Samantha Barajas Fr Simi Valley 18:23 6:16
21 Olivia Rosellini Jr Simi Valley 18:28 6:18
22 Courtney Brenner So Serrano 18:29 6:18
23 Jane Miller So Xavier Prep (phe) 18:31 6:19
24 Kyla Danforth Jr Canyon (cc) 18:31 6:19
25 Kiyena Beatty Fr Great Oak 18:34 6:20
26 Dominique Regalado Sr Trabuco Hills 18:34 6:20
27 Marisa Magsarili Jr West Ranch 18:34 6:20
28 Shelby Brown Sr Xavier Prep (phe) 18:34 6:20
29 Ashley Helbig Sr Great Oak 18:35 6:21
30 Grace Schafer Jr Capo Valley 18:36 6:21
31 Michaela Fromme Fr La Costa Canyon 18:38 6:22 3/6 3/13 5/20
32 Cori Harral Sr Glendora 18:39 6:22
33 Evelyn Mandel Fr Great Oak 18:40 6:22
34 Sarah Abrahamson So La Costa Canyon 18:42 6:23 4/6 4/13 3/20 18:56
(0:14)
18:56
(0:14)
18:56
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
35 Bailee Margolis Jr Trabuco Hills 18:42 6:23
36 Beth Wade So Moorpark 18:43 6:23
37 Taylor Welker Sr West Ranch 18:45 6:24
38 Justine Jackson Jr Yucaipa 18:45 6:24
39 Sydney Vollhardt Jr Yucaipa 18:46 6:24
40 Alex Fromme Sr La Costa Canyon 18:50 6:26 5/6 5/13 3/20 19:19
(0:29)
19:19
(0:29)
19:19
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
41 Alex Garro So Trabuco Hills 18:53 6:27
42 Maily Wong So Capo Valley 18:53 6:27
43 Katie Sammer Sr Rancho Bernardo 18:54 6:27
44 Kendai Davis Jr Yucaipa 18:54 6:27
45 Kiana Cavanaugh So Claremont 18:55 6:27
46 Emily Hoey Sr Glendora 18:57 6:28
47 Shanna Burns Jr Serrano 18:59 6:29
48 Merin Arft Sr Claremont 18:59 6:29
49 Annie Boos Fr Claremont 19:01 6:29
50 Nia Akins So Rancho Bernardo 19:03 6:30
51 Alyssa Perez Sr Glendora 19:03 6:30
52 Hannah Schwartz Sr Poway 19:03 6:30
53 Emily Cross So Trabuco Hills 19:04 6:30
54 Megan Renken Sr Claremont 19:04 6:30
55 Camille Boudreaux Jr St. Francis (sac) 19:05 6:31
56 Concepcion Flores Sr Canyon (cc) 19:06 6:31
57 Jolie Nelson Jr Trabuco Hills 19:07 6:31
58 Sarah Riggs Jr Simi Valley 19:07 6:31
59 Shalyn Mabritto Sr Canyon (cc) 19:08 6:32
60 Savannah Boyd So La Costa Canyon 19:08 6:32 6/6 6/13 4/18
61 Lauren Kinzle Jr Xavier Prep (phe) 19:09 6:32
62 Matt Beck Sr Rancho Bernardo 19:11 6:33
63 Kalin Tomlinson Sr Yucaipa 19:13 6:34
64 Elaine Mcclure Jr Dos Pueblos 19:13 6:34
65 Chloe Schmitz So Trabuco Hills 19:14 6:34
66 Danielle Voyles Sr Rancho Bernardo 19:15 6:34
67 Alexis Ramirez So Serrano 19:16 6:35
68 Christian Calain Sr Great Oak 19:19 6:36
69 Gwendolyn Hurtado So Warren 19:20 6:36
70 Mikaela Mulhall Jr Capo Valley 19:21 6:36
71 Christina Rice Fr Dos Pueblos 19:22 6:37
72 Allison Werbicki Sr West Ranch 19:23 6:37
73 Silvia Gonzales Sr Warren 19:27 6:38
74 Sydney Muller Jr Capo Valley 19:29 6:39
75 Arianna Garcia-swan Jr Yucaipa 19:29 6:39
76 Courtney Reis Sr Moorpark 19:31 6:40
77 Yajaira Zarate Sr Warren 19:32 6:40
78 Janelle Baeskens Fr Claremont 19:32 6:40
79 Natalie Herberg Sr Capo Valley 19:33 6:40
80 Jessica Gonzales Sr Poly (lb) 19:33 6:40
81 Emily Ohara So Temecula Valley 19:33 6:40
82 Bailey Smith Sr Yucaipa 19:33 6:40
83 Rachel Rush Sr Canyon (cc) 19:36 6:41
84 Janeane Hernandez So Warren 19:37 6:42
85 Lauren Fillipow Fr Poly (lb) 19:39 6:42
86 Mandy Wainfan So Poly (lb) 19:40 6:43
87 Elsa Vazquez Sr Warren 19:41 6:43
88 Victoria Whitworth Sr Glendora 19:41 6:43
89 Ariana Martinez Jr Temecula Valley 19:41 6:43
90 Taylor Butler Sr Glendora 19:41 6:43
91 Ariel Medina Jr St. Francis (sac) 19:43 6:44
92 Savannah Santiago So Poway 19:44 6:44
93 Natalie Mcclure Fr Dos Pueblos 19:45 6:44
94 Samantha Mattice Sr Xavier Prep (phe) 19:46 6:45
95 Shannon Molvin Jr Xavier Prep (phe) 19:46 6:45
96 Melissa Tanaka Fr Poly (lb) 19:48 6:45
97 Ellissya Andino Jr Rancho Bernardo 19:51 6:46
98 Claire Lee So West Ranch 19:52 6:47
99 Olivia Rivera Jr Temecula Valley 19:53 6:47
100 Morgan Gilmore Jr Moorpark 19:55 6:48
101 Tatianna Schluep Jr Dos Pueblos 19:59 6:49
102 Stephanie Martinez So Canyon (cc) 20:00 6:50
103 Danielle Murrietta Jr Claremont 20:04 6:51
104 Julia Cantrell Jr Claremont 20:04 6:51
105 Riley Shaffer Jr Moorpark 20:04 6:51
106 Samantha Lopez Jr Canyon (cc) 20:07 6:52
107 Elena Guanuna So Poway 20:08 6:52
108 Lauren Craig Jr Temecula Valley 20:11 6:53
109 Morgan Hardie Jr Moorpark 20:13 6:54
110 Faith Toler Sr Poly (lb) 20:14 6:54
111 Jamie Vasek Jr Serrano 20:18 6:56
112 Jill Godfrey Jr Poway 20:22 6:57
113 Kaitlyn Umsted So Poway 20:23 6:57
114 Abbie Phillips Sr West Ranch 20:23 6:57
115 Sierra Hill Jr Rancho Bernardo 20:23 6:57
116 Mackenzie Martinez Sr Temecula Valley 20:24 6:58
117 Hannah Deighton So Poly (lb) 20:25 6:58
118 Chase Worthen So St. Francis (sac) 20:25 6:58
119 Samantha Tetef Jr Simi Valley 20:27 6:59
120 Chloe Arriaga Sr Glendora 20:29 6:59
121 Sierra Brown Jr Serrano 20:35 7:02
122 Racquel Fygenson Jr Dos Pueblos 20:35 7:02
123 Caillie Binnie So West Ranch 20:39 7:03
124 Georgia Caplen Sr Poly (lb) 20:39 7:03
125 Christie Ackley Jr Poway 20:40 7:03
126 Mallory Shingle Jr St. Francis (sac) 20:45 7:05
127 Megan Trono Jr Glendora 20:48 7:06
128 Megan Leonhardt Sr West Ranch 21:05 7:12
129 Korryn Henderson Fr Moorpark 21:09 7:13
130 Sadie Encinas Jr Warren 21:14 7:15
131 Bryanna Fuller Jr Rancho Bernardo 21:16 7:15
132 Courtney Deriger Fr Temecula Valley 21:26 7:19
133 Samantha Tabares So Warren 21:57 7:29
134 Melissa Hilton Sr Temecula Valley 21:57 7:29
135 Tabbie Magner Sr Dos Pueblos 22:45 7:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Simi Valley
1-3-3-2-1
Gap: 2:17
89:34
17:55
6:07
72 Sarah Baxter
Sr
16:11
5:31
1
Kaitlyn Wood
Fr
18:15
6:14
14
Desirae Jones
Jr
18:17
6:14
16
Samantha Barajas
Fr
18:23
6:16
20
Olivia Rosellini
Jr
18:28
6:18
21
Sarah Riggs
Jr
19:07
6:31
58
Samantha Tetef
Jr
20:27
6:59
119
2 Great Oak
3-1-2-1-2
Gap: 1:16
89:53
17:59
6:08
73 Haley Dorris
Sr
17:19
5:55
3
Destiny Collins
So
17:21
5:55
4
Desiree Stinger
So
18:04
6:10
12
Kiyena Beatty
Fr
18:34
6:20
25
Ashley Helbig
Sr
18:35
6:21
29
Evelyn Mandel
Fr
18:40
6:22
33
Christian Calain
Sr
19:19
6:36
68
3 La Costa Canyon
5-4-5-4-3
Gap: 1:02
92:18
18:28
6:18
129 Emma Abrahamson
Sr
17:48
6:05
7
Riley Prohaska
So
18:20
6:15
17
Michaela Fromme
Fr
18:38
6:22
31
Sarah Abrahamson
So
18:42
6:23
34
Alex Fromme
Sr
18:50
6:26
40
Savannah Boyd
So
19:08
6:32
60




LCC ROCKS! (LY, LR)
4 Trabuco Hills
6-6-6-6-4
Gap: 1:08
93:09
18:38
6:22
163 Sabrina Herrmann
Jr
17:56
6:07
8
Dominique Regalado
Sr
18:34
6:20
26
Bailee Margolis
Jr
18:42
6:23
35
Alex Garro
So
18:53
6:27
41
Emily Cross
So
19:04
6:30
53
Jolie Nelson
Jr
19:07
6:31
57
Chloe Schmitz
So
19:14
6:34
65
4 St. Francis (sac)
2-1-1-3-4
Gap: 2:26
91:49
18:22
6:16
163 Lauren Larocco
Sr
17:17
5:54
2
Madison Rawson
Sr
17:43
6:03
5
Miranda Myers
Jr
18:01
6:09
10
Camille Boudreaux
Jr
19:05
6:31
55
Ariel Medina
Jr
19:43
6:44
91
Chase Worthen
So
20:25
6:58
118
Mallory Shingle
Jr
20:45
7:05
126
6 Serrano
7-5-4-5-6
Gap: 1:15
93:08
18:38
6:21
164 Melissa Fairchild
Sr
18:01
6:09
9
Kelly Fairchild
So
18:23
6:16
19
Courtney Brenner
So
18:29
6:18
22
Shanna Burns
Jr
18:59
6:29
47
Alexis Ramirez
So
19:16
6:35
67
Jamie Vasek
Jr
20:18
6:56
111
Sierra Brown
Jr
20:35
7:02
121
7 Yucaipa
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:11
93:40
18:44
6:24
195 Tori Dutchover
Sr
18:02
6:09
11
Justine Jackson
Jr
18:45
6:24
38
Sydney Vollhardt
Jr
18:46
6:24
39
Kendai Davis
Jr
18:54
6:27
44
Kalin Tomlinson
Sr
19:13
6:34
63
Arianna Garcia-swan
Jr
19:29
6:39
75
Bailey Smith
Sr
19:33
6:40
82
8 Canyon (cc)
10-7-8-8-8
Gap: 1:20
94:37
18:55
6:28
237 Natalie Rodriguez
Sr
18:16
6:14
15
Kyla Danforth
Jr
18:31
6:19
24
Concepcion Flores
Sr
19:06
6:31
56
Shalyn Mabritto
Sr
19:08
6:32
59
Rachel Rush
Sr
19:36
6:41
83
Stephanie Martinez
So
20:00
6:50
102
Samantha Lopez
Jr
20:07
6:52
106
9 Claremont
17-16-14-9-9
Gap: 0:37
95:31
19:06
6:31
274 Kiana Cavanaugh
So
18:55
6:27
45
Merin Arft
Sr
18:59
6:29
48
Annie Boos
Fr
19:01
6:29
49
Megan Renken
Sr
19:04
6:30
54
Janelle Baeskens
Fr
19:32
6:40
78
Danielle Murrietta
Jr
20:04
6:51
103
Julia Cantrell
Jr
20:04
6:51
104
10 Capo Valley
14-14-14-11-10
Gap: 0:57
95:52
19:10
6:33
295 Grace Schafer
Jr
18:36
6:21
30
Maily Wong
So
18:53
6:27
42
Mikaela Mulhall
Jr
19:21
6:36
70
Sydney Muller
Jr
19:29
6:39
74
Natalie Herberg
Sr
19:33
6:40
79








11 Xavier Prep (phe)
12-10-9-10-11
Gap: 1:15
95:46
19:09
6:32
301 Jane Miller
So
18:31
6:19
23
Shelby Brown
Sr
18:34
6:20
28
Lauren Kinzle
Jr
19:09
6:32
61
Samantha Mattice
Sr
19:46
6:45
94
Shannon Molvin
Jr
19:46
6:45
95








12 Glendora
15-15-11-12-12
Gap: 1:02
96:01
19:12
6:33
307 Cori Harral
Sr
18:39
6:22
32
Emily Hoey
Sr
18:57
6:28
46
Alyssa Perez
Sr
19:03
6:30
51
Victoria Whitworth
Sr
19:41
6:43
88
Taylor Butler
Sr
19:41
6:43
90
Chloe Arriaga
Sr
20:29
6:59
120
Megan Trono
Jr
20:48
7:06
127
13 Rancho Bernardo
16-16-16-13-13
Gap: 0:57
96:14
19:15
6:34
318 Katie Sammer
Sr
18:54
6:27
43
Nia Akins
So
19:03
6:30
50
Matt Beck
Sr
19:11
6:33
62
Danielle Voyles
Sr
19:15
6:34
66
Ellissya Andino
Jr
19:51
6:46
97
Sierra Hill
Jr
20:23
6:57
115
Bryanna Fuller
Jr
21:16
7:15
131
14 Moorpark
9-8-10-14-14
Gap: 1:52
96:25
19:17
6:35
330 Monika Gyalay
Jr
18:12
6:13
13
Beth Wade
So
18:43
6:23
36
Courtney Reis
Sr
19:31
6:40
76
Morgan Gilmore
Jr
19:55
6:48
100
Riley Shaffer
Jr
20:04
6:51
105
Morgan Hardie
Jr
20:13
6:54
109
Korryn Henderson
Fr
21:09
7:13
129
15 Dos Pueblos
4-12-13-15-15
Gap: 2:14
96:04
19:13
6:33
335 Addi Zerrenner
Sr
17:45
6:03
6
Elaine Mcclure
Jr
19:13
6:34
64
Christina Rice
Fr
19:22
6:37
71
Natalie Mcclure
Fr
19:45
6:44
93
Tatianna Schluep
Jr
19:59
6:49
101
Racquel Fygenson
Jr
20:35
7:02
122
Tabbie Magner
Sr
22:45
7:46
135
16 West Ranch
13-11-12-15-16
Gap: 1:49
96:57
19:23
6:37
348 Marisa Magsarili
Jr
18:34
6:20
27
Taylor Welker
Sr
18:45
6:24
37
Allison Werbicki
Sr
19:23
6:37
72
Claire Lee
So
19:52
6:47
98
Abbie Phillips
Sr
20:23
6:57
114
Caillie Binnie
So
20:39
7:03
123
Megan Leonhardt
Sr
21:05
7:12
128
17 Poway
11-12-17-17-17
Gap: 2:00
97:39
19:32
6:40
381 Sophie Smith
Sr
18:22
6:16
18
Hannah Schwartz
Sr
19:03
6:30
52
Savannah Santiago
So
19:44
6:44
92
Elena Guanuna
So
20:08
6:52
107
Jill Godfrey
Jr
20:22
6:57
112
Kaitlyn Umsted
So
20:23
6:57
113
Christie Ackley
Jr
20:40
7:03
125
18 Warren
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 0:21
97:37
19:31
6:40
390 Gwendolyn Hurtado
So
19:20
6:36
69
Silvia Gonzales
Sr
19:27
6:38
73
Yajaira Zarate
Sr
19:32
6:40
77
Janeane Hernandez
So
19:37
6:42
84
Elsa Vazquez
Sr
19:41
6:43
87
Sadie Encinas
Jr
21:14
7:15
130
Samantha Tabares
So
21:57
7:29
133
19 Poly (lb)
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 0:41
98:54
19:47
6:45
457 Jessica Gonzales
Sr
19:33
6:40
80
Lauren Fillipow
Fr
19:39
6:42
85
Mandy Wainfan
So
19:40
6:43
86
Melissa Tanaka
Fr
19:48
6:45
96
Faith Toler
Sr
20:14
6:54
110
Hannah Deighton
So
20:25
6:58
117
Georgia Caplen
Sr
20:39
7:03
124
20 Temecula Valley
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 0:51
99:42
19:56
6:48
493 Emily Ohara
So
19:33
6:40
81
Ariana Martinez
Jr
19:41
6:43
89
Olivia Rivera
Jr
19:53
6:47
99
Lauren Craig
Jr
20:11
6:53
108
Mackenzie Martinez
Sr
20:24
6:58
116
Courtney Deriger
Fr
21:26
7:19
132
Melissa Hilton
Sr
21:57
7:29
134
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Taylor Walker So Great Oak 18:52 6:26
2 Megan Moroney Jr Xavier Prep (phe) 19:06 6:31
3 Michelle Mcintosh Fr Great Oak 19:09 6:32
4 Macey Pflughoft Jr Great Oak 19:11 6:33
5 Yasmine Soliman Jr Simi Valley 19:16 6:35
6 Miranda Padilla Jr Great Oak 19:21 6:36
7 Shannan Higgins So Xavier Prep (phe) 19:24 6:37
8 Sweena Mangal Jr Trabuco Hills 19:25 6:38
9 Michelle Helbig Sr Great Oak 19:28 6:39
10 Juliann Vice Sr Xavier Prep (phe) 19:29 6:39
11 Pamela Tran Jr Poly (lb) 19:34 6:41
12 Gillian Antona So Claremont 19:35 6:41
13 Delanie Eng Sr Trabuco Hills 19:35 6:41
14 Gabrielle Delayo Sr Trabuco Hills 19:36 6:41
15 Molly Mulay So Simi Valley 19:41 6:43
16 Kelly Thomas Jr Great Oak 19:44 6:44
17 Savannah Gaffney Sr Xavier Prep (phe) 19:45 6:44
18 Sofia Ramos Jr Warren 19:57 6:49
19 Claudia De La Macco Fr Xavier Prep (phe) 20:01 6:50
20 Tessa Weiss So Xavier Prep (phe) 20:01 6:50
21 Amanda Kindel Fr La Costa Canyon 20:02 6:50 1/7 7/13 8/18
22 Shelby Dunn Sr Canyon (cc) 20:04 6:51
23 Rachel Ereso So La Costa Canyon 20:05 6:51 2/7 8/13 5/18
24 Vanessa Ashley Rami So Ayala 20:05 6:51
25 Kaitlyn Lopez Sr Ayala 20:07 6:52
26 Amanda Bauer Jr Poway 20:10 6:53
27 Rebeca Dutra Jr Mira Costa 20:10 6:53
28 Molly Mineiro Jr La Costa Canyon 20:12 6:54 3/7 9/13 4/18
29 Sophia Rathor So Trabuco Hills 20:15 6:55
30 Alyssa Tran Fr Ayala 20:16 6:55
31 Stephany Estrada So West Ranch 20:17 6:55
32 Monique Lozano Jr Poly (lb) 20:19 6:56
33 Paige Simmons So Ayala 20:21 6:57
34 Zoe Bargas So Xavier Prep (phe) 20:23 6:57
35 Clarissa Garay Jr Ayala 20:23 6:57
36 Annie Gushue So Claremont 20:25 6:58
37 Lesley Gomez Sr Canyon (cc) 20:26 6:58
38 Elmarose Silva Sr Warren 20:27 6:59
39 Keely Boyd So La Costa Canyon 20:27 6:59 4/7 10/13 5/18
40 Megan Ernst Sr West Ranch 20:27 6:59
41 Jacquelyn Heckers Fr Claremont 20:28 6:59
42 Savannah Gual Jr La Costa Canyon 20:30 7:00 5/7 11/13 4/18 19:54 19:54 19:54
43 Taylor Hernandez So West Ranch 20:31 7:00
44 Amanda Han So Mira Costa 20:32 7:00
45 Alyssa Schleger Sr Trabuco Hills 20:33 7:01
46 Julia Lee Jr Trabuco Hills 20:35 7:02
47 Gabrielle Dyer So St. Francis (sac) 20:37 7:02
48 Kathryn Bishop Sr Trabuco Hills 20:38 7:03
49 Monique Barnard Jr Arcadia 20:39 7:03
50 Madelyn Vorgitch Sr Simi Valley 20:42 7:04
51 Sarah Montgomery So Mira Costa 20:44 7:05
52 Alanna Hung Jr Arcadia 20:45 7:05
53 Ramina Padashi Fard Jr Arcadia 20:46 7:05
54 Morgan Lafferty Fr La Costa Canyon 20:46 7:05 6/7 12/13 4/16
55 Valeria Orozco Jr Warren 20:48 7:06
56 Amanda Nesheim Sr West Ranch 20:49 7:06
57 Janet Warnecke Sr Mira Costa 20:51 7:07
58 Elizabeth Diaz So Warren 20:52 7:07
59 Kimie Barragan So Tesoro 20:53 7:08
60 Monica Rodriguez Jr Poly (lb) 20:54 7:08
61 Melissa Gonzalez Sr Simi Valley 20:54 7:08
62 Melissa Cerrillos Jr Claremont 21:04 7:11
63 Avery El Farra Fr West Ranch 21:05 7:12
64 Clarissa Smathers Jr Tesoro 21:06 7:12
65 Madison Ko Sr Glendora 21:06 7:12
66 Kira Fahy So La Costa Canyon 21:07 7:12 7/7 13/13 3/14
67 Sofia Salcedo So Poly (lb) 21:08 7:13
68 Andrea Garcia So Warren 21:08 7:13
69 Alex Hanson Sr Mira Costa 21:09 7:13
70 Brianna Guzman Sr West Ranch 21:09 7:13
71 Mckenna Peterson So St. Francis (sac) 21:10 7:13
72 Micaela Lamb Jr Glendora 21:13 7:14
73 Emily Clause So Great Oak 21:13 7:14
74 Julie Lieu So Poly (lb) 21:14 7:15
75 Spencer Green So Poly (lb) 21:14 7:15
76 Chantal Arslan Jr Arcadia 21:17 7:16
77 Ashley Adams Sr Tesoro 21:18 7:16
78 Bailey Chen Jr Mira Costa 21:22 7:18
79 Hannah Minardi Sr Arroyo Grande 21:28 7:20
80 Neyah Barbee Jr Poly (lb) 21:28 7:20
81 Rachel Cottle Fr Tesoro 21:32 7:21
82 Gina Alvarez Jr Poway 21:33 7:21
83 Sydney Goodbody Jr Mira Costa 21:35 7:22
84 Taylor Rounds Jr Claremont 21:35 7:22
85 Nicole Ehlers Jr Simi Valley 21:36 7:22
86 Laura Hirsh Sr Poway 21:37 7:23
87 Citlili Mosqueda Fr Tesoro 21:38 7:23
88 Shannon Mackenzie Fr Tesoro 21:38 7:23
89 Emily Dupont So Glendora 21:41 7:24
90 Amanda Larivee Jr St. Francis (sac) 21:42 7:24
91 Emily Jacoby Fr Tesoro 21:44 7:25
92 Jena Berk Sr West Ranch 21:49 7:27
93 Damara Saggio Jr Arcadia 21:50 7:27
94 Maile Minardi So Arroyo Grande 21:52 7:28
95 Cailey Bellock Jr Poway 21:54 7:28
96 Ixy Avila So Warren 21:58 7:30
97 Megan Vollmer Sr St. Francis (sac) 21:58 7:30
98 Kylie Eagon Jr Ayala 21:59 7:30
99 Areanna Saenz Jr Canyon (cc) 22:02 7:31
100 Lauren Kuefuss Jr Glendora 22:08 7:33
101 Jennifer Ehlers Jr Simi Valley 22:10 7:34
102 Sara Colton Jr Arcadia 22:11 7:34
103 Emerald Aueyong Jr Arcadia 22:11 7:34
104 Danielle York Sr Glendora 22:14 7:35
105 Sasha Weller Sr Glendora 22:19 7:37
106 Monique Garcia Jr Ayala 22:32 7:41
107 Macie Tanaka Jr St. Francis (sac) 22:49 7:47
108 Pamela Carbonel Fr Canyon (cc) 22:54 7:49
109 Michaela Mark Fr St. Francis (sac) 22:59 7:51
110 Kristi Goodspeed Sr Canyon (cc) 23:21 7:58
111 Chenoa Herlihy Jr Arroyo Grande 23:30 8:01
112 Sofia Rodreguez Jr Glendora 23:33 8:02
113 Eleanor Linn Sr St. Francis (sac) 23:34 8:03
114 Georgia Van Tyne Sr Poway 23:42 8:05
115 Phoebe Warren So Arroyo Grande 23:55 8:10
116 Rachel Mcdowell Jr Poway 24:11 8:15
117 Florencia Perusset Sr Canyon (cc) 24:21 8:19
118 Chetana Tallon Jr Poway 24:47 8:28
119 Cristal Aguirre Fr Arroyo Grande 24:55 8:30
120 Kaitlynn Tedrick Sr Canyon (cc) 25:03 8:33
121 Malissa Janes Jr Canyon (cc) 26:55 9:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
96:01
19:12
6:33
23 Taylor Walker
So
18:52
6:26
1
Michelle Mcintosh
Fr
19:09
6:32
3
Macey Pflughoft
Jr
19:11
6:33
4
Miranda Padilla
Jr
19:21
6:36
6
Michelle Helbig
Sr
19:28
6:39
9
Kelly Thomas
Jr
19:44
6:44
16
Emily Clause
So
21:13
7:14
73
2 Xavier Prep (phe)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:55
97:45
19:33
6:40
55 Megan Moroney
Jr
19:06
6:31
2
Shannan Higgins
So
19:24
6:37
7
Juliann Vice
Sr
19:29
6:39
10
Savannah Gaffney
Sr
19:45
6:44
17
Claudia De La Macco
Fr
20:01
6:50
19
Tessa Weiss
So
20:01
6:50
20
Zoe Bargas
So
20:23
6:57
34
3 Trabuco Hills
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:08
99:24
19:53
6:47
109 Sweena Mangal
Jr
19:25
6:38
8
Delanie Eng
Sr
19:35
6:41
13
Gabrielle Delayo
Sr
19:36
6:41
14
Sophia Rathor
So
20:15
6:55
29
Alyssa Schleger
Sr
20:33
7:01
45
Julia Lee
Jr
20:35
7:02
46
Kathryn Bishop
Sr
20:38
7:03
48
4 Ayala
10-8-6-5-4
Gap: 0:18
101:12
20:14
6:54
147 Vanessa Ashley Rami
So
20:05
6:51
24
Kaitlyn Lopez
Sr
20:07
6:52
25
Alyssa Tran
Fr
20:16
6:55
30
Paige Simmons
So
20:21
6:57
33
Clarissa Garay
Jr
20:23
6:57
35
Kylie Eagon
Jr
21:59
7:30
98
Monique Garcia
Jr
22:32
7:41
106
5 La Costa Canyon
8-6-5-4-5
Gap: 0:28
101:16
20:15
6:55
153 Amanda Kindel
Fr
20:02
6:50
21
Rachel Ereso
So
20:05
6:51
23
Molly Mineiro
Jr
20:12
6:54
28
Keely Boyd
So
20:27
6:59
39
Savannah Gual
Jr
20:30
7:00
42
Morgan Lafferty
Fr
20:46
7:05
54
Kira Fahy
So
21:07
7:12
66
6 Simi Valley
3-3-4-6-6
Gap: 2:20
102:09
20:26
6:58
216 Yasmine Soliman
Jr
19:16
6:35
5
Molly Mulay
So
19:41
6:43
15
Madelyn Vorgitch
Sr
20:42
7:04
50
Melissa Gonzalez
Sr
20:54
7:08
61
Nicole Ehlers
Jr
21:36
7:22
85
Jennifer Ehlers
Jr
22:10
7:34
101




7 West Ranch
13-11-10-9-7
Gap: 0:48
103:09
20:38
7:02
233 Stephany Estrada
So
20:17
6:55
31
Megan Ernst
Sr
20:27
6:59
40
Taylor Hernandez
So
20:31
7:00
43
Amanda Nesheim
Sr
20:49
7:06
56
Avery El Farra
Fr
21:05
7:12
63
Brianna Guzman
Sr
21:09
7:13
70
Jena Berk
Sr
21:49
7:27
92
8 Claremont
6-7-7-7-8
Gap: 2:00
103:07
20:37
7:02
235 Gillian Antona
So
19:35
6:41
12
Annie Gushue
So
20:25
6:58
36
Jacquelyn Heckers
Fr
20:28
6:59
41
Melissa Cerrillos
Jr
21:04
7:11
62
Taylor Rounds
Jr
21:35
7:22
84








9 Warren
7-9-9-8-9
Gap: 1:11
103:12
20:38
7:03
237 Sofia Ramos
Jr
19:57
6:49
18
Elmarose Silva
Sr
20:27
6:59
38
Valeria Orozco
Jr
20:48
7:06
55
Elizabeth Diaz
So
20:52
7:07
58
Andrea Garcia
So
21:08
7:13
68
Ixy Avila
So
21:58
7:30
96




10 Poly (lb)
5-5-8-9-10
Gap: 1:40
103:09
20:38
7:02
244 Pamela Tran
Jr
19:34
6:41
11
Monique Lozano
Jr
20:19
6:56
32
Monica Rodriguez
Jr
20:54
7:08
60
Sofia Salcedo
So
21:08
7:13
67
Julie Lieu
So
21:14
7:15
74
Spencer Green
So
21:14
7:15
75
Neyah Barbee
Jr
21:28
7:20
80
11 Mira Costa
12-11-11-11-11
Gap: 0:59
103:26
20:41
7:04
248 Rebeca Dutra
Jr
20:10
6:53
27
Amanda Han
So
20:32
7:00
44
Sarah Montgomery
So
20:44
7:05
51
Janet Warnecke
Sr
20:51
7:07
57
Alex Hanson
Sr
21:09
7:13
69
Bailey Chen
Jr
21:22
7:18
78
Sydney Goodbody
Jr
21:35
7:22
83
12 Arcadia
15-13-12-12-12
Gap: 1:11
105:17
21:03
7:11
323 Monique Barnard
Jr
20:39
7:03
49
Alanna Hung
Jr
20:45
7:05
52
Ramina Padashi Fard
Jr
20:46
7:05
53
Chantal Arslan
Jr
21:17
7:16
76
Damara Saggio
Jr
21:50
7:27
93
Sara Colton
Jr
22:11
7:34
102
Emerald Aueyong
Jr
22:11
7:34
103
13 Tesoro
16-16-15-14-13
Gap: 0:45
106:27
21:17
7:16
368 Kimie Barragan
So
20:53
7:08
59
Clarissa Smathers
Jr
21:06
7:12
64
Ashley Adams
Sr
21:18
7:16
77
Rachel Cottle
Fr
21:32
7:21
81
Citlili Mosqueda
Fr
21:38
7:23
87
Shannon Mackenzie
Fr
21:38
7:23
88
Emily Jacoby
Fr
21:44
7:25
91
14 Canyon (cc)
9-10-13-13-14
Gap: 3:17
108:47
21:45
7:26
376 Shelby Dunn
Sr
20:04
6:51
22
Lesley Gomez
Sr
20:26
6:58
37
Areanna Saenz
Jr
22:02
7:31
99
Pamela Carbonel
Fr
22:54
7:49
108
Kristi Goodspeed
Sr
23:21
7:58
110
Florencia Perusset
Sr
24:21
8:19
117
Kaitlynn Tedrick
Sr
25:03
8:33
120
15 Poway
11-14-14-15-15
Gap: 3:32
108:56
21:47
7:26
403 Amanda Bauer
Jr
20:10
6:53
26
Gina Alvarez
Jr
21:33
7:21
82
Laura Hirsh
Sr
21:37
7:23
86
Cailey Bellock
Jr
21:54
7:28
95
Georgia Van Tyne
Sr
23:42
8:05
114
Rachel Mcdowell
Jr
24:11
8:15
116
Chetana Tallon
Jr
24:47
8:28
118
16 St. Francis (sac)
14-15-16-16-16
Gap: 2:12
108:16
21:39
7:23
412 Gabrielle Dyer
So
20:37
7:02
47
Mckenna Peterson
So
21:10
7:13
71
Amanda Larivee
Jr
21:42
7:24
90
Megan Vollmer
Sr
21:58
7:30
97
Macie Tanaka
Jr
22:49
7:47
107
Michaela Mark
Fr
22:59
7:51
109
Eleanor Linn
Sr
23:34
8:03
113
17 Glendora
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:08
108:22
21:40
7:24
430 Madison Ko
Sr
21:06
7:12
65
Micaela Lamb
Jr
21:13
7:14
72
Emily Dupont
So
21:41
7:24
89
Lauren Kuefuss
Jr
22:08
7:33
100
Danielle York
Sr
22:14
7:35
104
Sasha Weller
Sr
22:19
7:37
105
Sofia Rodreguez
Jr
23:33
8:02
112
18 Arroyo Grande
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 3:27
115:40
23:08
7:54
518 Hannah Minardi
Sr
21:28
7:20
79
Maile Minardi
So
21:52
7:28
94
Chenoa Herlihy
Jr
23:30
8:01
111
Phoebe Warren
So
23:55
8:10
115
Cristal Aguirre
Fr
24:55
8:30
119








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

31 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R074 Isabella Dobson, Fr, 19:23, Elk Grove King (riv), 108:29, 62
Fr R075 Sydney Belus, Fr, 19:29, Great Oak Great Oak, 98:28, 18
Fr R076 Kathryn Kalorouma, Fr, 20:16, Dana Hills Chaparral, 105:38, 38
Fr R077 Arlene Cetis, Fr, 20:45, Valley View (mv) Palisades, 109:38, 50
Fr R108 Katie Yau, Fr, 20:43, Canyon (ana) Saugus, 106:17, 26
Fr R109 Stephanie Jimenez, Fr, 20:30, Colony Hart, 111:19, 52
Fr R110 Alex Calegari, Fr, 18:54, Poway West Torrance, 109:20, 28
JV R053 Sarah Zylstra, Sr, 19:08, Edison (hb) Los Alamitos, 102:30, 58
JV R054 Shelby Eberwein, Jr, 19:45, Yucaipa Great Oak, 100:56, 24
JV R055 Caitlin Naasz, Sr, 19:31, Capo Valley Davis, 104:00, 58
JV R068 Taylor Walker, So, 18:52, Great Oak Great Oak, 96:01, 23
JV R123 Sidney Birmele, Jr, 19:46, Saugus Saugus, 104:31, 26
JV R124 Hannah Richie, Sr, 20:26, Canyon (ana) Santiago (gg), 111:21, 34
So R083 Cailey Ives, So, 19:31, Great Oak Great Oak, 100:58, 22
So R084 Elise Benner, So, 20:19, Vista Murrieta Camarillo, 109:37, 73
So R085 Jennifer Sandoval, So, 19:31, Summit Davis, 107:24, 39
So R086 Alexandra Newsom, So, 20:06, James Logan Dana Hills, 105:07, 19
So R103 Clarissa Chagolla, So, 18:47, J.W. North Saugus, 101:58, 16
So R104 Gracielita Bastidas, So, 19:59, Roosevelt (fre) Westlake, 116:20, 55
V R062 Bridget Gottlieb, Sr, 17:58, Monta Vista (cup) Los Alamitos, 96:22, 70
V R063 Angela Ortlieb, Jr, 18:24, San Pasqual Newbury Park, 98:32, 54
V R064 Nicole Anthony, Sr, 18:41, Castro Valley Camarillo, 99:18, 59
V R065 Marissa Suan, Sr, 18:28, Palo Verde Amador Valley, 97:18, 80
V R066 Christine Bayliss, Jr, 17:45, San Ramon Valley Ventura, 96:42, 79
V R067 Melissa Eisele, Sr, 18:08, San Clemente San Clemente, 94:33, 88
V R070 Fiona O'keeffe, So, 16:54, Davis Davis, 91:42, 95
V R071 Sarah Baxter, Sr, 16:11, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 89:34, 72
V R116 Jamie Busby, So, 18:27, College Park Hemet, 102:16, 79
V R117 Kimberly Coscia, Jr, 18:01, South Torrance South Torrance, 96:58, 47
V R118 Emily Park, So, 18:26, Kennedy (lp) Chino, 102:03, 67
V R119 Samantha Ortega, Jr, 16:47, Saugus Saugus, 91:59, 40

All Boys Races

35 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R078 Herschel Smith, Fr, 16:49, Highland (pal) Great Oak, 88:33, 39
Fr R079 Zeke Isbell, Fr, 16:43, Burbank Burbank, 91:02, 77
Fr R080 Alex Martinez, Fr, 16:59, Clovis Clovis, 87:18, 41
Fr R081 Alexander Struzyna, Fr, 17:08, Bakersfield Quartz Hill, 93:08, 61
Fr R082 Ethan Comeaux, Fr, 17:10, Redondo Union West Ranch, 89:17, 36
Fr R105 Bjorn Slattum, Fr, 17:10, Thousand Oaks West Torrance, 90:01, 45
Fr R106 Alfredo Arias, Fr, 16:59, Colony Hart, 91:19, 41
Fr R107 Micah Hitchcock, Fr, 17:13, Hemet Golden Valley (sc), 92:04, 62
JV R050 Ben Van Hamersveld, Sr, 16:24, San Marcos (sm) El Toro, 87:04, 125
JV R051 Ani Ramakrishnan, Sr, 16:36, Davis Vista Murrieta, 84:59, 51
JV R052 Alberto Carrisoza, Sr, 16:32, Burbank Great Oak, 83:46, 28
JV R069 Miguel Cabada, Sr, 15:53, Warren Great Oak, 81:23, 46
JV R120 Siraj Patel, Sr, 16:59, Canyon (ana) Mission Viejo, 89:24, 62
JV R121 Daniel Gonzalez, Sr, 16:50, Saugus Saugus, 85:57, 17
JV R122 John Redrow, Jr, 16:39, Hart Peninsula, 86:17, 28
So R087 Tyler Janes, So, 15:59, King (riv) King (riv), 82:37, 18
So R088 Manual Mata, So, 16:35, La Sierra Rancho Verde, 89:10, 90
So R089 Preston Ortiz, So, 16:48, Loyola Corona, 88:06, 58
So R090 Tom Englebert, So, 16:55, Claremont Claremont, 88:18, 44
So R101 Colin Jensen, So, 16:46, Poway Beaumont, 89:45, 57
So R102 Rafael Wilson, So, 17:17, Agoura Mission Viejo, 93:31, 50
V R056 Enrique Serna, Jr, 15:30, Loara Clovis, 80:38, 64
V R057 Michael Anderson, Sr, 15:40, Cosumnes Oaks Marina, 82:24, 110
V R058 Hector Garcia, So, 15:41, Marshall (la) San Pasqual, 81:56, 79
V R059 Branden Randall, Jr, 15:20, Roosevelt (cor) Burbank, 78:31, 40
V R060 Peter Munoz, Sr, 14:19, Garfield Quartz Hill, 80:36, 116
V R061 Harvey Nelson, Sr, 15:10, Catalina Foothills Corona, 79:13, 130
V R072 Tal Braude, Sr, 14:27, Torrey Pines Loyola, 78:50, 66
V R073 Blair Hurlock, Sr, 14:48, De La Salle Arcadia, 76:56, 75
V R111 Joey Rearic, Sr, 16:06, Valhalla Los Altos (la), 82:28, 27
V R112 Samuel Blake, Jr, 15:56, Westmont Rowland, 83:04, 49
V R113 Arturo Arevalo, Sr, 15:45, Bravo Medical Magn Bravo Medical Magn, 84:59, 78
V R114 Nick Lofgren, Jr, 15:38, South Torrance Golden Valley (sc), 82:28, 56
V R115 Chris Foster, Jr, 15:06, Los Gatos Westview, 80:21, 104