La Costa Canyon Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/24/04

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Andrews, Katy Fr V 18:38 6:22 2.93 1/131 1/7 1/7 1/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
Clark, Courtney Fr V 19:40 6:43 2.93 6/131 3/7 3/7 1/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
Fitch, Gillian Jr V 18:56 6:28 2.93 2/131 2/7 2/7 1/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
Fitch, Nina Sr V 21:42 7:24 2.93 38/131 7/7 7/7 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pilkington, Caitly Sr V 20:46 7:05 2.93 19/131 6/7 6/7 1/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
Wicks, Katie So V 20:05 6:51 2.93 11/131 5/7 5/7 1/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Young, Emily Jr V 19:58 6:49 2.93 9/131 4/7 4/7 1/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/15 97:17
1:27
2.93 6:38 6:22 6:51 25 6:38 Katy Andrews (1), Gillian Fitch (2), Courtney Clark (5), Emily Young (8), Katie Wicks (9)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Katy Andrews Fr La Costa Canyon 18:38 6:22 1/7 1/7 1/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
2 Gillian Fitch Jr La Costa Canyon 18:56 6:28 2/7 2/7 1/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
3 Jackie Castelazo Jr Century (sa) 19:07 6:31
4 Gail Munoz Jr Santa Ana 19:31 6:40
5 Jamie Schulte Sr Catalina Foothills 19:32 6:40
6 Courtney Clark Fr La Costa Canyon 19:40 6:43 3/7 3/7 1/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Allison Emslie Sr Catalina Foothills 19:44 6:44
8 Jana Basubas Fr Temescal Canyon 19:56 6:48
9 Emily Young Jr La Costa Canyon 19:58 6:49 4/7 4/7 1/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
10 Byanka Mexia Jr Century (sa) 20:01 6:50
11 Katie Wicks So La Costa Canyon 20:05 6:51 5/7 5/7 1/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
12 Ana Rodriguez Sr Glendale 20:21 6:57
13 Kenna Wolter So Righetti 20:24 6:58
14 Karina Rios Fr Estancia 20:29 6:59
15 Leandra Treusch Jr Catalina Foothills 20:30 7:00
16 Tania Andrade So Eastlake 20:31 7:00
17 Leanne Ayan Jr Santa Ana 20:33 7:01
18 N Christoffersen So Burbank 20:44 7:05
19 Caitly Pilkington Sr La Costa Canyon 20:46 7:05 6/7 6/7 1/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
20 Maria Suarez Sr Santa Ana 20:51 7:07
21 Allison Ivie Sr Burbank 20:55 7:08
22 Maria Colin Sr Lynwood 20:58 7:09
23 Carla Pinuelas Jr Camarillo 20:59 7:10
24 Katheri Vasquez So Lynwood 21:01 7:10
25 Erika Hernandez Jr Glendale 21:05 7:12
26 Christin Heaton Sr Catalina Foothills 21:07 7:12
27 Ama Dominguez Sr Lynwood 21:09 7:13
28 Lily Cheng So Walnut 21:10 7:13
29 Glenn-m Endres Jr Valencia (val) 21:17 7:16
30 Xochitl Cubero Sr Glendale 21:21 7:17
31 Heather Voigt Fr Eastlake 21:21 7:17
32 Lizette Lares So Paramount 21:22 7:18
33 Jelani Carter Sr Palmdale 21:23 7:18
34 A Brandenburg Sr Walnut 21:26 7:19
35 An Digiallonardo Fr Valencia (val) 21:29 7:20
36 Stacie Nowak So Temescal Canyon 21:34 7:22
37 Betty Garcia So Watsonville 21:35 7:22
38 Nina Fitch Sr La Costa Canyon 21:42 7:24 7/7 7/7 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
39 Guilda Garcia Jr Coachella Valley 21:43 7:25
40 Bersa Edmonson Jr Glendale 21:44 7:25
41 Lupe Carranza Fr Santa Ana 21:52 7:28
42 Aimee Calderon Jr Century (sa) 21:53 7:28
43 Karol Martinez Fr Palmdale 21:55 7:29
44 Amanda Browne So Burbank 21:55 7:29
45 Kather Dehoyos Sr Valencia (val) 22:00 7:31
46 Daphnee Dion Fr Eastlake 22:01 7:31
47 Jenny Garcia Sr Santa Ana 22:06 7:33
48 Paula Negrete Fr Estancia 22:06 7:33
49 Louisa Alarcon Jr Santa Ana 22:11 7:34
50 Megan Carney Fr Catalina Foothills 22:17 7:36
51 Rasa Reynolds Fr Burbank 22:20 7:37
52 Lucia Leon Sr Estancia 22:21 7:38
53 Hazel Putney So Righetti 22:21 7:38
54 Becky Reinsma So Walnut 22:27 7:40
55 Maggie Balanzar So Paramount 22:33 7:42
56 Hilda Lagunas Sr Santa Ana 22:35 7:42
57 Lei Shelly So Catalina Foothills 22:37 7:43
58 Sara Mathews So Righetti 22:47 7:47
59 Mariana Bricio So Paramount 22:56 7:50
60 Jenny Lopez Sr J. W. North 22:57 7:50
61 Eunic Rodriquez Fr Estancia 23:02 7:52
62 Cassie Brooker Fr Camarillo 23:02 7:52
63 Mayra Murillo Jr Bell Gardens 23:03 7:52
64 Claudi Zaragoza So Coachella Valley 23:05 7:53
65 Jem Bautista So Eastlake 23:06 7:53
66 Heather Berry Sr Alta Loma 23:10 7:54
67 Lauren Mc Cook So Camarillo 23:15 7:56
68 Rosa Ventura So Lynwood 23:15 7:56
69 Luc Garcia-rojas Jr Watsonville 23:16 7:56
70 M.l. Crimi So Eastlake 23:16 7:56
71 Tatiana Torres Sr Fontana 23:17 7:57
72 Kylie Koespsel Fr Catalina Foothills 23:18 7:57
73 Jamie Nielsen Jr J. W. North 23:29 8:01
74 Sarah Mc Kinney Jr Eastlake 23:32 8:02
75 Lesley Arias Sr Glendale 23:36 8:03
76 Priscilla Guerra Jr Walnut 23:42 8:05
77 Ashley Breen Jr Camarillo 23:43 8:06
78 Tatian Carranza Jr J. W. North 23:48 8:07
79 Rachelle Owens Sr Camarillo 23:48 8:07
80 Emily Ambrose Jr Burbank 23:50 8:08
81 Linda Tran Sr Camarillo 23:56 8:10
82 Magali Onofre Fr Estancia 23:58 8:11
83 Jenny Arriola Sr Eastlake 24:00 8:11
84 Cynth Camarillo Jr Paramount 24:11 8:15
85 Cind Villensenor Fr Burbank 24:12 8:16
86 Carla Becerra Jr Downey 24:14 8:16
87 Cindy Gandarilla Fr Paramount 24:14 8:16
88 Elizab Gonzalez Sr Fontana 24:15 8:17
89 Rubi Vargas Sr Lynwood 24:16 8:17
90 Krystal Robinson So Mojave 24:20 8:18
91 Lupita Chavez Sr Watsonville 24:21 8:19
92 Timia Porter So Lynwood 24:31 8:22
93 Laura Magana Jr Paramount 24:32 8:22
94 Noelle Winters Jr Temescal Canyon 24:39 8:25
95 Jennife Martinez Sr Temescal Canyon 24:42 8:26
96 Sandra Orozco Sr Bell Gardens 24:46 8:27
97 Natalie Leal Jr Valencia (val) 24:51 8:29
98 Alexis Larsen So Temescal Canyon 24:52 8:29
99 Ana Molina Jr Coachella Valley 24:53 8:30
100 Okairy Lomeli Sr Estancia 25:07 8:34
101 Elizavett Castillo Jr Downey 25:11 8:36
102 Maria Cruz So Lynwood 25:11 8:36
103 Ashley Vega Sr Fontana 25:12 8:36
104 Julie Markow Jr Valencia (val) 25:13 8:36
105 Eliss Buenrostro Jr Walnut 25:15 8:37
106 Mariel Stegmeir Jr Camarillo 25:18 8:38
107 Magnoli Ramirez Jr Glendale 25:26 8:41
108 Courtney Yee Sr Righetti 25:26 8:41
109 Sandra Parra Sr Bell Gardens 25:29 8:42
110 Kristin Wuest Fr Mojave 25:30 8:42
111 Blanca Martinez Jr Coachella Valley 25:35 8:44
112 Sara Newton Jr A.B. Miller 25:36 8:44
113 Carla Madrigal Jr Righetti 25:45 8:47
114 Andrea Aguilar So Watsonville 25:59 8:52
115 Gladys Morales Sr Kaiser 26:10 8:56
116 Kari Kennedy Jr Palmdale 26:18 8:59
117 Nicole Rostollan So Mojave 26:25 9:01
118 Denise Tostado Sr Watsonville 26:25 9:01
119 Karen Rash So Temescal Canyon 26:48 9:09
120 April Tilligkeit Fr Righetti 27:05 9:15
121 Jessie Rincon Sr Estancia 27:08 9:16
122 Lilit Keshishyan Jr Glendale 27:15 9:18
123 Sarah Nothnagel Sr J. W. North 27:21 9:20
124 Silvia Yracheta Jr Kaiser 27:37 9:26
125 Lisa Cary Sr Kaiser 27:39 9:26
126 Josefin Quevedo Fr Palmdale 27:40 9:27
127 Bereni Martinez So Kaiser 27:55 9:32
128 Eleanor Galit So Alta Loma 28:00 9:33
129 Jo A Hernandez Fr Alta Loma 28:02 9:34
130 Jessica Gonzalez Sr A.B. Miller 28:07 9:36
131 Maggi Rodriguez Fr Watsonville 28:08 9:36
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 La Costa Canyon
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:27
97:17
19:27
6:38
25 Katy Andrews
Fr
18:38
6:22
1
Gillian Fitch
Jr
18:56
6:28
2
Courtney Clark
Fr
19:40
6:43
5
Emily Young
Jr
19:58
6:49
8
Katie Wicks
So
20:05
6:51
9
Caitly Pilkington
Sr
20:46
7:05
17
Nina Fitch
Sr
21:42
7:24
35
2 Catalina Foothills
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:45
103:10
20:38
7:03
91 Jamie Schulte
Sr
19:32
6:40
4
Allison Emslie
Sr
19:44
6:44
6
Leandra Treusch
Jr
20:30
7:00
13
Christin Heaton
Sr
21:07
7:12
24
Megan Carney
Fr
22:17
7:36
44
Lei Shelly
So
22:37
7:43
51
Kylie Koespsel
Fr
23:18
7:57
61
3 Santa Ana
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:35
104:53
20:59
7:10
114 Gail Munoz
Jr
19:31
6:40
3
Leanne Ayan
Jr
20:33
7:01
15
Maria Suarez
Sr
20:51
7:07
18
Lupe Carranza
Fr
21:52
7:28
37
Jenny Garcia
Sr
22:06
7:33
41
Louisa Alarcon
Jr
22:11
7:34
43
Hilda Lagunas
Sr
22:35
7:42
50
4 Glendale
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:15
108:07
21:37
7:23
160 Ana Rodriguez
Sr
20:21
6:57
10
Erika Hernandez
Jr
21:05
7:12
23
Xochitl Cubero
Sr
21:21
7:17
28
Bersa Edmonson
Jr
21:44
7:25
36
Lesley Arias
Sr
23:36
8:03
63
Magnoli Ramirez
Jr
25:26
8:41
87
Lilit Keshishyan
Jr
27:15
9:18
95
5 Burbank
9-5-6-5-5
Gap: 3:06
109:44
21:57
7:29
185 N Christoffersen
So
20:44
7:05
16
Allison Ivie
Sr
20:55
7:08
19
Amanda Browne
So
21:55
7:29
38
Rasa Reynolds
Fr
22:20
7:37
45
Emily Ambrose
Jr
23:50
8:08
67
Cind Villensenor
Fr
24:12
8:16
72




6 Eastlake
8-8-7-7-6
Gap: 2:45
110:15
22:03
7:32
199 Tania Andrade
So
20:31
7:00
14
Heather Voigt
Fr
21:21
7:17
29
Daphnee Dion
Fr
22:01
7:31
40
Jem Bautista
So
23:06
7:53
56
M.l. Crimi
So
23:16
7:56
60
Sarah Mc Kinney
Jr
23:32
8:02
62
Jenny Arriola
Sr
24:00
8:11
70
6 Lynwood
10-7-5-6-6
Gap: 3:18
110:39
22:08
7:33
199 Maria Colin
Sr
20:58
7:09
20
Katheri Vasquez
So
21:01
7:10
22
Ama Dominguez
Sr
21:09
7:13
25
Rosa Ventura
So
23:15
7:56
58
Rubi Vargas
Sr
24:16
8:17
74
Timia Porter
So
24:31
8:22
76
Maria Cruz
So
25:11
8:36
83
8 Estancia
7-9-9-8-8
Gap: 3:29
111:56
22:23
7:38
223 Karina Rios
Fr
20:29
6:59
12
Paula Negrete
Fr
22:06
7:33
42
Lucia Leon
Sr
22:21
7:38
46
Eunic Rodriquez
Fr
23:02
7:52
54
Magali Onofre
Fr
23:58
8:11
69
Okairy Lomeli
Sr
25:07
8:34
82
Jessie Rincon
Sr
27:08
9:16
94
9 Walnut
12-10-10-9-9
Gap: 4:05
114:00
22:48
7:47
254 Lily Cheng
So
21:10
7:13
26
A Brandenburg
Sr
21:26
7:19
31
Becky Reinsma
So
22:27
7:40
48
Priscilla Guerra
Jr
23:42
8:05
64
Eliss Buenrostro
Jr
25:15
8:37
85








10 Valencia (val)
13-12-8-10-10
Gap: 3:56
114:50
22:58
7:50
262 Glenn-m Endres
Jr
21:17
7:16
27
An Digiallonardo
Fr
21:29
7:20
32
Kather Dehoyos
Sr
22:00
7:31
39
Natalie Leal
Jr
24:51
8:29
80
Julie Markow
Jr
25:13
8:36
84








11 Camarillo
11-13-14-12-11
Gap: 2:49
114:47
22:57
7:50
264 Carla Pinuelas
Jr
20:59
7:10
21
Cassie Brooker
Fr
23:02
7:52
55
Lauren Mc Cook
So
23:15
7:56
57
Ashley Breen
Jr
23:43
8:06
65
Rachelle Owens
Sr
23:48
8:07
66
Linda Tran
Sr
23:56
8:10
68
Mariel Stegmeir
Jr
25:18
8:38
86
12 Paramount
14-14-13-14-12
Gap: 2:52
115:16
23:03
7:52
276 Lizette Lares
So
21:22
7:18
30
Maggie Balanzar
So
22:33
7:42
49
Mariana Bricio
So
22:56
7:50
53
Cynth Camarillo
Jr
24:11
8:15
71
Cindy Gandarilla
Fr
24:14
8:16
73
Laura Magana
Jr
24:32
8:22
77




13 Temescal Canyon
4-6-12-11-13
Gap: 4:56
115:43
23:09
7:54
278 Jana Basubas
Fr
19:56
6:48
7
Stacie Nowak
So
21:34
7:22
33
Noelle Winters
Jr
24:39
8:25
78
Jennife Martinez
Sr
24:42
8:26
79
Alexis Larsen
So
24:52
8:29
81
Karen Rash
So
26:48
9:09
92




14 Righetti
6-11-11-12-14
Gap: 5:21
116:43
23:21
7:58
287 Kenna Wolter
So
20:24
6:58
11
Hazel Putney
So
22:21
7:38
47
Sara Mathews
So
22:47
7:47
52
Courtney Yee
Sr
25:26
8:41
88
Carla Madrigal
Jr
25:45
8:47
89
April Tilligkeit
Fr
27:05
9:15
93




15 Watsonville
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 4:50
121:36
24:19
8:18
349 Betty Garcia
So
21:35
7:22
34
Luc Garcia-rojas
Jr
23:16
7:56
59
Lupita Chavez
Sr
24:21
8:19
75
Andrea Aguilar
So
25:59
8:52
90
Denise Tostado
Sr
26:25
9:01
91
Maggi Rodriguez
Fr
28:08
9:36
96




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

38 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr 17 Kathryn Iwata, Fr, 21:05, Flintridge Prep Hopi, 110:52, 32
Fr 18 Susie Capoccia, Fr, 20:24, Alverno La Reina, 120:03, 44
Fr 5 Court Lightfoot, Fr, 19:35, Oak Park Oak Park, 109:28, 51
Fr 55 Julia Hernandez, Fr, 19:35, Castle Park Cajon, 106:33, 34
Fr 56 Kortnee Burton, Fr, 20:08, Brea Olinda Sultana, 109:55, 34
Fr 57 Morga Mc Leod, Fr, 21:22, Westlake Westlake, 111:19, 24
Fr 75 Elizabeth Coe, Fr, 19:18, Fountain Valley Fountain Valley, 100:35, 24
Fr 76 Paige Newman, Fr, 20:06, Royal Royal, 104:02, 34
Fr 77 Emily Marciel, Fr, 20:05, Castro Valley Castro Valley, 105:31, 35
JV 14 Aimee Kirmayer, Jr, 21:16, Half Moon Bay Maranatha, 123:52, 58
JV 2 Rachel Haislet, Jr, 20:44, Campolindo Santa Margarita, 111:11, 31
JV 37 Elhert Mari, Jr, 20:52, West Hills Chino Hills, 114:35, 103
JV 38 Carrie Chen, Sr, 20:06, Edison (hb) West Torrance, 111:47, 56
JV 87 Jessi Reedy, Jr, 20:21, Thousand Oaks Thousand Oaks, 105:39, 45
JV 88 Beck Marshburn, Sr, 19:50, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 103:22, 25
So 20 Brook Lawrence, So, 19:47, Bret Harte Bret Harte, 109:09, 27
So 62 Lauren Dubay, So, 20:09, American Indio, 114:29, 60
So 8 Claire Dunkley, So, 20:44, La Jolla Oak Park, 108:30, 39
So 81 Heidi Diaz, So, 20:02, Glendale Royal, 112:20, 50
So 82 Stepha Consiglio, So, 18:49, El Camino Fountain Valley, 109:21, 64
So 83 Bec Brinkenhoff, So, 19:27, Ventura Ventura, 99:55, 15
V 11 Kaitlin Frier, Jr, 20:10, Calaveras Ganesha, 111:41, 89
V 12 Rocio Pelayo, So, 18:49, Bolsa Grande Rosary, 102:45, 101
V 24 Gabi Rios-sotelo, Sr, 18:47, St. Mary's (ber) Desert Christian (la, 103:00, 72
V 25 Jeniffer Bowles, Jr, 18:34, Calvary Chapel (sa) Paraclete, 101:45, 49
V 26 Allison Gonzales, Fr, 19:56, Exeter Palos Verdes, 107:49, 65
V 28 An Farias-eisner, Sr, 18:01, Harvard Westlake Miramonte, 97:22, 101
V 30 Liza Hitchner, Sr, 18:14, Half Moon Bay Half Moon Bay, 95:01, 41
V 32 Ashleigh Pratt, Jr, 19:30, Woodcrest Christian Woodcrest Christian, 101:05, 56
V 43 Melinda Scow, Sr, 19:18, Granite Hills (av) El Capitan, 103:07, 69
V 44 Erika Estrada, Jr, 18:47, Santiago (gg) Santiago (gg), 100:13, 69
V 45 Kauren Tarver, Fr, 17:41, Serrano Serrano, 98:22, 71
V 46 Kimbe Donatelli, Jr, 18:28, Buena Woodbridge, 98:43, 104
V 50 Marie Lawrence, So, 16:48, Reno Reno, 94:07, 87
V 67 Anna Sperry, So, 18:19, Simi Valley Royal, 96:47, 58
V 68 Katy Andrews, Fr, 18:38, La Costa Canyon La Costa Canyon, 97:17, 25
V 69 Courtn Wheeler, So, 18:58, Lancaster Tesoro, 101:33, 78
V 70 Meredith Robie, Fr, 18:44, Redlands Redlands, 99:54, 35

All Boys Races

48 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr 15 Andrew Yen, Fr, 18:02, Maranatha Palos Verdes, 97:46, 28
Fr 16 Matt Kuykendall, Fr, 17:53, Orange Lutheran Orange Lutheran, 95:24, 34
Fr 3 Do Bettisworth, Fr, 17:34, Oak Park Oak Park, 92:41, 37
Fr 4 Matt Lowe, Fr, 17:14, Servite Servite, 93:19, 63
Fr 51 Shara Dukes, Fr, 17:30, Los Banos Arroyo, 93:38, 59
Fr 52 Angel Aguirre, Fr, 17:32, Valencia (pla) Valencia (pla), 89:56, 27
Fr 53 Ryan Dettmer, Fr, 17:11, Cypress Cypress, 89:36, 48
Fr 54 Phillip Brown, Fr, 16:32, Laguna Hills Chino Hills, 93:38, 62
Fr 71 Phillip Benavides, Fr, 17:08, Alhambra (alh) Redlands East Valley, 91:43, 56
Fr 72 Kenny Durell, Fr, 17:54, Davis Senior Santa Ana Valley, 93:56, 64
Fr 73 Jimmy Kelly, Fr, 17:14, Hart (new) Ayala, 93:04, 109
Fr 74 Isai Orea, Fr, 17:04, Madera Santiago (cor), 90:20, 74
JV 1 Nick Demarais, Jr, 17:36, Servite Rancho Verde, 93:28, 94
JV 13 Tom Adams, Jr, 17:16, Flintridge Prep Half Moon Bay, 99:55, 57
JV 34 Ch Montgomery, Sr, 17:22, Hemet Don Bosco Tech, 90:51, 57
JV 35 Christian Franco, Jr, 17:00, Valencia (pla) Valencia (pla), 87:08, 27
JV 36 Daniel Krist, Jr, 17:26, Buena Edison (hb), 90:22, 46
JV 84 Micha Clodfelter, Sr, 16:57, Ayala Arcadia, 86:48, 32
JV 85 Carlos Ventura, Sr, 16:37, Coachella Valley Thousand Oaks, 86:40, 30
JV 86 Ryan Taylor, Sr, 17:09, Rancho Cucamonga Dana Hills, 88:50, 60
So 19 Marcus Buckles, So, 16:59, Twentynine Palms Laguna Beach, 95:34, 84
So 58 Irvin Malacara, So, 17:06, Anaheim Castle Park, 91:30, 85
So 59 Bennett Duval, So, 17:10, Loyola Loyola, 88:14, 42
So 6 Carl Swanson, So, 16:56, Alhambra (mar) Oak Park, 89:48, 47
So 60 Kevin Gilbert, So, 17:08, Hemet Laguna Hills, 89:27, 49
So 61 Michell Martinez, So, 20:07, Burroughs (bur) Westlake, 108:17, 47
So 7 Robe Densmore, So, 17:03, Barstow Barstow, 87:57, 22
So 78 Joon Gil, So, 16:54, Peninsula Thousand Oaks, 87:33, 47
So 79 Juan Ruiz, So, 16:16, Rubidoux Rubidoux, 84:48, 26
So 80 David Ross, So, 16:34, Lakewood Fountain Valley, 86:34, 38
V 10 Matt Loforte, Jr, 15:49, Alhambra (mar) Corona Del Mar, 83:48, 74
V 21 Gerad Herkey, Sr, 15:48, Bellarmine-Jefferson North Tahoe, 87:57, 65
V 22 Garrett Hookey, Sr, 16:20, Palm Valley Escalon, 89:38, 105
V 23 Jordan Fairley, Sr, 16:15, West Valley (cot) St. Mary's (ber), 85:34, 40
V 27 Jake Schmitt, Sr, 14:47, Redwood Servite, 80:40, 103
V 29 Chad Hall, So, 15:26, Big Bear Hopi, 82:39, 41
V 31 Tom Mc Lean, Sr, 15:53, Flintridge Prep Woodcrest Christian, 83:40, 83
V 39 Jr Gonzalez, Jr, 15:48, Westmoor Westlake, 83:01, 59
V 40 Josh Mejia, Sr, 15:20, Perris Alameda, 85:03, 149
V 41 Erik Estrada, Sr, 15:49, Baldwin Park Laguna Hills, 82:52, 96
V 42 Keli Parker, Sr, 15:38, North Monterey Cou Valencia (pla), 81:43, 90
V 47 Brandon Bethke, Sr, 14:30, El Toro El Toro, 79:26, 122
V 48 Fitsum Tesfa, Sr, 14:43, Don Lugo Royal, 78:04, 92
V 49 Alyssa Craft, Jr, 17:41, Highland (pal) Murrieta Valley, 95:54, 122
V 63 Daniel Wilcox, Sr, 15:44, Corona Mission Viejo, 81:56, 99
V 64 Eric Avila, So, 15:46, Bonita Vista Dana Hills, 85:08, 131
V 65 Brendan Gregg, So, 15:50, Davis Senior Hart (new), 84:09, 115
V 9 Dieter Duran, Sr, 16:09, Nordhoff Northwood, 85:58, 48