La Costa Canyon Results from the Cougar/Asics XC Relay at Cal State San Marcos on 9/5/15

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adams, Keegan So Open 10:02 6:36 1.52 42/141 9/14 9/14 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Boyd, Gabe Fr Open 9:09 6:01 1.52 5/141 1/14 1/14 4/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Duffy, Cooper So Open 9:43 6:24 1.52 25/141 4/14 4/14 3/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Fisher, Blane Fr Open 9:26 6:12 1.52 16/141 2/14 2/14 4/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gordon, Robert So Open 9:58 6:33 1.52 36/141 8/14 8/14 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Johnson, Joe So Open 10:42 7:02 1.52 71/141 14/14 14/14 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lyles, Dawson Fr Open 10:09 6:41 1.52 48/141 11/14 11/14 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Marino, Nico Jr Open 10:13 6:43 1.52 51/141 12/14 12/14 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Martin, David Jr Open 9:54 6:31 1.52 34/141 6/14 6/14 2/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Moses, Will Jr Open 10:39 7:00 1.52 67/141 13/14 13/14 1/3
Scott, Alex Sr Open 9:44 6:24 1.52 27/141 5/14 5/14 3/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Welborn, John Sr Open 9:37 6:20 1.52 20/141 3/14 3/14 4/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
Wulfert, Mark Fr Open 10:07 6:39 1.52 46/141 10/14 10/14 1/5
Yei, Simon Jr Open 9:57 6:33 1.52 35/141 7/14 7/14 1/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Open 1st 5 3/12 47:39
0:35
1.52 6:16 6:01 6:24 90 5:54 Gabe Boyd (5), Blane Fisher (16), John Welborn (19), Cooper Duffy (24), Alex Scott (26)
Open 2nd 5 1/5 49:58
0:13
1.52 6:34 6:31 6:39 26 6:34 David Martin (2), Simon Yei (3), Robert Gordon (4), Keegan Adams (8), Mark Wulfert (9)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Christian Ramos Fr Escondido 8:32 5:37
2 Ethan Schnepp So San Marcos 8:32 5:37
3 Alexander Rodriguez Fr Escondido 8:33 5:38
4 Anthony Frago So Escondido Charter 8:54 5:51
5 Gabe Boyd Fr La Costa Canyon 9:09 6:01 1/14 1/14 4/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
6 David Bonds Fr Escondido 9:14 6:04
7 Kyle Kellerup Fr Escondido 9:14 6:04
8 Ian Dickinson Fr La Jolla 9:14 6:04
9 Giovanni Alvarez Fr Rancho Buena Vista 9:15 6:05
10 Noah Boes Jr Rancho Buena Vista 9:15 6:05
11 Chongdu Xu So San Marcos 9:17 6:06
12 Tony Garcia Fr San Marcos 9:18 6:07
13 Derry Solano Fr Escondido 9:19 6:08
14 Jacob Toney Jr Rancho Buena Vista 9:20 6:08
15 Miguel Mota Fr Escondido 9:23 6:10
16 Blane Fisher Fr La Costa Canyon 9:26 6:12 2/14 2/14 4/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
17 Joseph Dipietro Fr Oceanside 9:29 6:14
18 Josh Lawes Sr San Marcos 9:34 6:18
19 Jake Vancleve Sr Army-Navy Academy 9:36 6:19
20 John Welborn Sr La Costa Canyon 9:37 6:20 3/14 3/14 4/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
21 Andrew Robledo Fr Buena 9:38 6:20
22 Rudolph Geist Sr Escondido Charter 9:39 6:21
23 Harrison Zhang Jr Army-Navy Academy 9:40 6:22
24 Will Nellis Fr San Marcos 9:41 6:22
25 Cooper Duffy So La Costa Canyon 9:43 6:24 4/14 4/14 3/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
26 Justin Wilbur So Escondido Charter 9:44 6:24
27 Alex Scott Sr La Costa Canyon 9:44 6:24 5/14 5/14 3/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
28 Ian Phipps Fr La Jolla 9:45 6:25
29 Nathan Pina So Hamilton 9:50 6:28
30 Bryan Hernandez So Sage Creek 9:52 6:29
31 Ben Asplund Fr Rancho Buena Vista 9:53 6:30
32 Nick Costanza Fr La Jolla 9:53 6:30
33 Jared Woolsey So Rancho Buena Vista 9:54 6:31
34 David Martin Jr La Costa Canyon 9:54 6:31 6/14 6/14 2/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
35 Simon Yei Jr La Costa Canyon 9:57 6:33 7/14 7/14 1/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
36 Robert Gordon So La Costa Canyon 9:58 6:33 8/14 8/14 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
37 Patrick Morgan Fr Rancho Buena Vista 10:00 6:35
38 Cruz Lopez Fr Rancho Buena Vista 10:01 6:35
39 Gianromano Piconi Sr Army-Navy Academy 10:01 6:35
40 Nicholas Sanford Fr Cathedral Catholic 10:02 6:36
41 Jose Chavez So Rancho Buena Vista 10:02 6:36
42 Keegan Adams So La Costa Canyon 10:02 6:36 9/14 9/14 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
43 Mason Laurin Fr Hamilton 10:03 6:37
44 Augustin Cruz So Oceanside 10:03 6:37
45 Garret Wilshusen Fr Vista 10:04 6:37
46 Mark Wulfert Fr La Costa Canyon 10:07 6:39 10/14 10/14 1/5
47 Quinton Schluederb Fr San Marcos 10:07 6:39
48 Dawson Lyles Fr La Costa Canyon 10:09 6:41 11/14 11/14 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
49 Caleb Erlenborn So Buena 10:12 6:43
50 Arthur Chang Jr Army-Navy Academy 10:13 6:43
51 Nico Marino Jr La Costa Canyon 10:13 6:43 12/14 12/14 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
52 Matthew Gervais So Hamilton 10:15 6:45
53 Ryley Schweitzer Fr Escondido 10:18 6:47
54 Daniel Avila Fr Escondido 10:19 6:47
55 Alex Astorgano-shuh So Rancho Bernardo 10:20 6:48
56 Glen Nagle So Sage Creek 10:21 6:49
57 Will Seykora Fr Mission Hills 10:23 6:50
58 Sherif Elhussiny Sr La Jolla Country Day 10:24 6:51
59 Fox Stowe So Cathedral Catholic 10:25 6:51
60 Chase Herrmann So Rancho Buena Vista 10:25 6:51
61 Duran Heath Sr Army-Navy Academy 10:26 6:52
62 Dakota Coddington So Sage Creek 10:28 6:53
63 Kyle Davis Jr Rancho Buena Vista 10:28 6:53
64 Sean Lofthus Sr Cathedral Catholic 10:30 6:54
65 Soren Larsen Fr La Jolla 10:32 6:56
66 Jingtian He Sr Army-Navy Academy 10:34 6:57
67 Will Moses Jr La Costa Canyon 10:39 7:00 13/14 13/14 1/3
68 Vaughn Sammartino So Rancho Buena Vista 10:39 7:00
69 Alex Grudman Fr Sage Creek 10:40 7:01
70 Travis Letourneau Fr Rancho Buena Vista 10:40 7:01
71 Joe Johnson So La Costa Canyon 10:42 7:02 14/14 14/14 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
72 Terence Zegarra Jr Cathedral Catholic 10:43 7:03
73 Nolan Daniel Fr Buena 10:43 7:03
74 Edward Cheney Fr La Jolla 10:43 7:03
75 Noah Siapno So Rancho Bernardo 10:44 7:04
76 Nicholas Cheney Fr La Jolla 10:45 7:04
77 Alex Jinenez So West Valley 10:46 7:05
78 Micah Cunningham Fr La Jolla 10:46 7:05
79 Kyle Christiansen Fr Rancho Buena Vista 10:49 7:07
80 Garrett Frechette Fr Cathedral Catholic 10:50 7:08
81 Josh Sonn Fr Cathedral Catholic 10:54 7:10
82 Ian Thurgood Jr Cathedral Catholic 10:54 7:10
83 Brandon Macdonald Fr Cathedral Catholic 10:55 7:11
84 Dominick Fiscalini Fr Buena 10:56 7:12
85 Dorian Owens So Vista 10:58 7:13
86 Jason Chen So Rancho Buena Vista 10:59 7:14
87 Stephen Weber So Rancho Buena Vista 11:00 7:14
88 Liam Arenas-field Fr San Marcos 11:00 7:14
89 Nelson Silva Fr Escondido 11:01 7:15
90 Chris Mogul Sr Army-Navy Academy 11:02 7:16
91 Cameron Nero Sr Army-Navy Academy 11:04 7:17
92 Miles Criger Fr Cathedral Catholic 11:04 7:17
93 Brandon Walkley Fr Rancho Bernardo 11:05 7:18
94 Blake Laureti Fr Cathedral Catholic 11:05 7:18
95 Nick Sap So Buena 11:06 7:18
96 Jielun Zhang Jr Army-Navy Academy 11:07 7:19
97 Brain Walkley Rancho Buena Vista 11:13 7:23
98 Brian Walkley Fr Rancho Bernardo 11:14 7:23
99 Marcus Coleman Fr Rancho Bernardo 11:15 7:24
100 Aaron Velasquez Fr Buena 11:16 7:25
101 Shaun Macdonald Fr Cathedral Catholic 11:17 7:25
102 Marco Valdez Sr West Valley 11:19 7:27
103 Josh Leon Fr Escondido 11:20 7:27
104 Josh Womack Fr Escondido 11:24 7:30
105 Anthony Guzman Fr Rancho Buena Vista 11:27 7:32
106 Filippos Alatzas Fr Sage Creek 11:30 7:34
107 Baily Chen Jr Rancho Buena Vista 11:32 7:35
108 Garrett Macleod Fr Rancho Bernardo 11:33 7:36
109 Emilio Cortazzo Fr Oceanside 11:33 7:36
110 Joel Stafford Fr Rancho Buena Vista 11:35 7:37
111 Tom Zhao So La Jolla Country Day 11:36 7:38
112 Jake Austgen Fr La Jolla 11:37 7:39
113 Oscar Arroyo Fr Escondido 11:42 7:42
114 Steven Qu So Army-Navy Academy 11:44 7:43
115 Jeffrey Atterbury Fr Rancho Bernardo 11:47 7:45
116 Diego Deleon Fr Serra 11:47 7:45
117 Carson Cowan Fr Escondido Charter 11:48 7:46
118 Donald Hepburn So Serra 11:49 7:46
119 Vincent Chau So Rancho Buena Vista 11:54 7:50
120 Nolan Kruger Fr Cathedral Catholic 11:56 7:51
121 Jack Fennick So Cathedral Catholic 11:57 7:52
122 Jared Mcroberts Jr San Marcos 11:58 7:52
123 Jamason Blair Fr Rancho Buena Vista 11:58 7:52
124 Morgano Fox So Rancho Buena Vista 12:13 8:02
125 Timothy Tran Fr Rancho Buena Vista 12:14 8:03
126 Noah Secades Fr Sage Creek 12:15 8:04
127 Robert Belshaw So Rancho Buena Vista 12:18 8:06
128 Kean Okemura Fr Mission Hills 12:19 8:06
129 Jeremy Rosen Fr Sage Creek 12:21 8:08
130 Ryan Wang Jr Army-Navy Academy 12:22 8:08
131 Chad Steinhauser Fr Rancho Buena Vista 12:23 8:09
132 Victor Hernandez Jr Rancho Buena Vista 12:25 8:10
133 Austin White Fr Buena 12:46 8:24
134 Matthew Argueta Fr Rancho Buena Vista 12:54 8:29
135 Andrew Greenwood Fr Escondido Charter 12:54 8:29
136 Juan Charley Fr Hamilton 13:35 8:56
137 Isaac Lanik Fr Hamilton 13:56 9:10
138 Aidan Thompson So Hamilton 14:09 9:19
139 Finnegan Mccool Fr Cathedral Catholic 15:21 10:06
140 Isaac Jones So Escondido Charter 15:29 10:11
141 Chase Thompson Sr Hamilton 15:47 10:23
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Open 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Escondido
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:47
44:52
8:58
5:54
30 Christian Ramos
Fr
8:32
5:37
1
Alexander Rodriguez
Fr
8:33
5:38
3
David Bonds
Fr
9:14
6:04
6
Kyle Kellerup
Fr
9:14
6:04
7
Derry Solano
Fr
9:19
6:08
13
Miguel Mota
Fr
9:23
6:10
15
Ryley Schweitzer
Fr
10:18
6:47
44
2 San Marcos
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:09
46:22
9:16
6:06
65 Ethan Schnepp
So
8:32
5:37
2
Chongdu Xu
So
9:17
6:06
11
Tony Garcia
Fr
9:18
6:07
12
Josh Lawes
Sr
9:34
6:18
17
Will Nellis
Fr
9:41
6:22
23
Quinton Schluederb
Fr
10:07
6:39
40
Liam Arenas-field
Fr
11:00
7:14
64
3 La Costa Canyon
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:35
47:39
9:32
6:16
90 Gabe Boyd
Fr
9:09
6:01
5
Blane Fisher
Fr
9:26
6:12
16
John Welborn
Sr
9:37
6:20
19
Cooper Duffy
So
9:43
6:24
24
Alex Scott
Sr
9:44
6:24
26
David Martin
Jr
9:54
6:31
33
Simon Yei
Jr
9:57
6:33
34
4 Rancho Buena Vista
6-3-3-3-4
Gap: 0:39
47:37
9:31
6:16
95 Giovanni Alvarez
Fr
9:15
6:05
9
Noah Boes
Jr
9:15
6:05
10
Jacob Toney
Jr
9:20
6:08
14
Ben Asplund
Fr
9:53
6:30
30
Jared Woolsey
So
9:54
6:31
32
Patrick Morgan
Fr
10:00
6:35
35
Cruz Lopez
Fr
10:01
6:35
36
5 Army-Navy Academy
7-7-7-6-5
Gap: 0:50
49:56
9:59
6:34
167 Jake Vancleve
Sr
9:36
6:19
18
Harrison Zhang
Jr
9:40
6:22
22
Gianromano Piconi
Sr
10:01
6:35
37
Arthur Chang
Jr
10:13
6:43
42
Duran Heath
Sr
10:26
6:52
48
Jingtian He
Sr
10:34
6:57
52
Chris Mogul
Sr
11:02
7:16
65
6 La Jolla
5-6-6-5-6
Gap: 1:29
50:07
10:01
6:36
173 Ian Dickinson
Fr
9:14
6:04
8
Ian Phipps
Fr
9:45
6:25
27
Nick Costanza
Fr
9:53
6:30
31
Soren Larsen
Fr
10:32
6:56
51
Edward Cheney
Fr
10:43
7:03
56
Nicholas Cheney
Fr
10:45
7:04
58
Micah Cunningham
Fr
10:46
7:05
59
7 Escondido Charter
3-5-5-7-7
Gap: 4:00
52:59
10:36
6:58
202 Anthony Frago
So
8:54
5:51
4
Rudolph Geist
Sr
9:39
6:21
21
Justin Wilbur
So
9:44
6:24
25
Carson Cowan
Fr
11:48
7:46
74
Andrew Greenwood
Fr
12:54
8:29
78
Isaac Jones
So
15:29
10:11
82




8 Buena
8-8-9-9-8
Gap: 1:28
52:35
10:31
6:55
246 Andrew Robledo
Fr
9:38
6:20
20
Caleb Erlenborn
So
10:12
6:43
41
Nolan Daniel
Fr
10:43
7:03
55
Dominick Fiscalini
Fr
10:56
7:12
63
Nick Sap
So
11:06
7:18
67
Aaron Velasquez
Fr
11:16
7:25
70
Austin White
Fr
12:46
8:24
77
9 Sage Creek
10-10-10-8-9
Gap: 1:38
52:51
10:34
6:57
248 Bryan Hernandez
So
9:52
6:29
29
Glen Nagle
So
10:21
6:49
46
Dakota Coddington
So
10:28
6:53
49
Alex Grudman
Fr
10:40
7:01
53
Filippos Alatzas
Fr
11:30
7:34
71
Noah Secades
Fr
12:15
8:04
75
Jeremy Rosen
Fr
12:21
8:08
76
10 Cathedral Catholic
11-11-11-10-10
Gap: 0:48
52:30
10:30
6:54
249 Nicholas Sanford
Fr
10:02
6:36
38
Fox Stowe
So
10:25
6:51
47
Sean Lofthus
Sr
10:30
6:54
50
Terence Zegarra
Jr
10:43
7:03
54
Garrett Frechette
Fr
10:50
7:08
60
Josh Sonn
Fr
10:54
7:10
61
Ian Thurgood
Jr
10:54
7:10
62
11 Hamilton
9-9-8-10-11
Gap: 4:06
57:39
11:32
7:35
269 Nathan Pina
So
9:50
6:28
28
Mason Laurin
Fr
10:03
6:37
39
Matthew Gervais
So
10:15
6:45
43
Juan Charley
Fr
13:35
8:56
79
Isaac Lanik
Fr
13:56
9:10
80
Aidan Thompson
So
14:09
9:19
81
Chase Thompson
Sr
15:47
10:23
83
12 Rancho Bernardo
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 0:55
54:38
10:56
7:11
305 Alex Astorgano-shuh
So
10:20
6:48
45
Noah Siapno
So
10:44
7:04
57
Brandon Walkley
Fr
11:05
7:18
66
Brian Walkley
Fr
11:14
7:23
68
Marcus Coleman
Fr
11:15
7:24
69
Garrett Macleod
Fr
11:33
7:36
72
Jeffrey Atterbury
Fr
11:47
7:45
73
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 La Costa Canyon
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:13
49:58
10:00
6:34
26 David Martin
Jr
9:54
6:31
2
Simon Yei
Jr
9:57
6:33
3
Robert Gordon
So
9:58
6:33
4
Keegan Adams
So
10:02
6:36
8
Mark Wulfert
Fr
10:07
6:39
9
Dawson Lyles
Fr
10:09
6:41
10
Nico Marino
Jr
10:13
6:43
11
2 Rancho Buena Vista
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:28
50:56
10:11
6:42
47 Patrick Morgan
Fr
10:00
6:35
5
Cruz Lopez
Fr
10:01
6:35
6
Jose Chavez
So
10:02
6:36
7
Chase Herrmann
So
10:25
6:51
14
Kyle Davis
Jr
10:28
6:53
15
Vaughn Sammartino
So
10:39
7:00
17
Travis Letourneau
Fr
10:40
7:01
18
3 Escondido
1-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:57
52:21
10:28
6:53
77 Miguel Mota
Fr
9:23
6:10
1
Ryley Schweitzer
Fr
10:18
6:47
12
Daniel Avila
Fr
10:19
6:47
13
Nelson Silva
Fr
11:01
7:15
22
Josh Leon
Fr
11:20
7:27
29
Josh Womack
Fr
11:24
7:30
30
Oscar Arroyo
Fr
11:42
7:42
31
4 Cathedral Catholic
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:11
54:52
10:58
7:13
111 Josh Sonn
Fr
10:54
7:10
19
Ian Thurgood
Jr
10:54
7:10
20
Brandon Macdonald
Fr
10:55
7:11
21
Miles Criger
Fr
11:04
7:17
25
Blake Laureti
Fr
11:05
7:18
26
Shaun Macdonald
Fr
11:17
7:25
28
Nolan Kruger
Fr
11:56
7:51
33
5 Army-Navy Academy
4-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:10
55:31
11:06
7:18
122 Jingtian He
Sr
10:34
6:57
16
Chris Mogul
Sr
11:02
7:16
23
Cameron Nero
Sr
11:04
7:17
24
Jielun Zhang
Jr
11:07
7:19
27
Steven Qu
So
11:44
7:43
32
Ryan Wang
Jr
12:22
8:08
34




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.