La Costa Canyon Results from the Kit Carson Invite at Kit Carson Park on 10/21/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alidio, Alyssa Fr JV 22:39.7 8:33 2.65 42/124 3/6 4/7 6/15
Casciano, Grace Jr JV 23:39.3 8:56 2.65 57/124 4/6 5/7 6/13
Dalby, Katie Jr JV 23:41.2 8:56 2.65 58/124 5/6 6/7 4/11
Perry, Staci So JV 21:59.8 8:18 2.65 30/124 1/6 2/7 9/16
Richards, Kate Jr JV 22:03.9 8:20 2.65 31/124 2/6 3/7 8/16
Schiefer, Kali Sr V 21:25 8:05 2.65 58/94 1/1 1/7 15/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
Uhler, Audrey Jr JV 23:41.6 8:56 2.65 59/124 6/6 7/7 4/10
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
JV 1st 5 6/11 114:04
1:41
2.65 8:37 8:18 8:56 153 7:33 Staci Perry (23), Kate Richards (24), Alyssa Alidio (29), Grace Casciano (38), Katie Dalby (39)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Olivia Wade So Point Loma 17:18.8 6:32
2 Alexia Delgadillo So Hamilton 17:29.4 6:36
3 Isabelle Davis Jr Del Norte 17:47.6 6:43
4 Hannah Zheng Jr Del Norte 18:03.2 6:49
5 Rebecca Vavasseur So Point Loma 18:11.3 6:52
6 Yahaira Zuniga So San Diego 18:12.8 6:52
7 Sienna Sacramento Sr Del Norte 18:15.3 6:53
8 Fabiola Gonzalez Sr Southwest (SD) 18:16.8 6:54
9 Sage Simms So Point Loma 18:19.5 6:55
10 Jenna Kim Fr Del Norte 18:20 6:55
11 Megan Rodi So Point Loma 18:21.9 6:56
12 Katalin Mcnair So Del Norte 18:22 6:56
13 Genevieve Chao So Point Loma 18:23.3 6:56
14 Dannah Golich Fr Del Norte 18:27.5 6:58
15 Morgan White Fr Del Norte 18:33.8 7:00
16 Anabel Ojeda Fr Oceanside 18:36.4 7:01
17 Alison Short Fr Del Norte 18:37.4 7:02
18 Amanda Navarro Jr Elsinore 18:37.6 7:02
19 Audrey Petersen So Fallbrook 18:41.4 7:03
20 Sarah Lavake Jr San Dieguito Academy 18:47.3 7:05
21 Gisselle Rivera Jr Fallbrook 18:48.1 7:06
22 Veronika Divis So Point Loma 18:49.8 7:06
23 Skylar Heyveld So Del Lago Academy 18:57.7 7:09
24 Genesis Obispo Jr Elsinore 18:58.7 7:10
25 Autumn Miller So Point Loma 19:00.5 7:10
26 Emiliana Merida Jr Elsinore 19:10.8 7:14
27 Abby Douglas Jr Oceanside 19:13.4 7:15
28 Josephine Lieber Jr San Dieguito Academy 19:22.5 7:19
29 Felice Moran Fr Oceanside 19:23.4 7:19
30 Lara Lasley Fr Elsinore 19:24.2 7:19
31 Nuvia Cervantes So Hamilton 19:25.9 7:20
32 Cassie Pielow Jr Elsinore 19:26 7:20
33 Maia Chaffin Jr Escondido 19:32.5 7:22
34 Erin Maxwell Jr San Dieguito Academy 19:40.7 7:26
35 Taylor Doonan Sr Point Loma 19:49.7 7:29
36 Mimi Black So Elsinore 19:50 7:29
37 Desiree Jones Jr Fallbrook 19:50.6 7:29
38 Ashley Luis Fr Oceanside 19:52.8 7:30
39 Joseline Sanchez Jr Del Lago Academy 19:53.9 7:31
40 Veronica Ness Sr San Dieguito Academy 19:58.7 7:32
41 Gabriela Guarino Fr San Diego 20:02.1 7:34
42 Jessica Wilbert So Fallbrook 20:10.7 7:37
43 Kacey Butrovich Sr Foothills Christian 20:15.7 7:39
44 Kyra Benowitz Sr San Dieguito Academy 20:23.1 7:42
45 Nicole Diaz Sr Southwest (SD) 20:29.2 7:44
46 Emma Rens Fr Our Lady of Peace 20:30.8 7:44
47 Aisha Wallace-palo So Del Lago Academy 20:31.8 7:45
48 Dariana Romero Jr Horizon 20:46.3 7:50
49 Karrine Cuatok Sr Del Norte 20:46.8 7:50
50 Maria Ramirez Sr Escondido 20:47.6 7:51
51 Lauren Handy So Our Lady of Peace 20:48 7:51
52 Vicky Van Der Wagt Sr San Dieguito Academy 20:50 7:52
53 Mary Ford Sr San Dieguito Academy 20:59.6 7:55
54 Gillian Folk So Our Lady of Peace 21:14.4 8:01
55 Maria Verdugo Jr Southwest (SD) 21:15.9 8:01
56 Alexandra Flores Jr Escondido 21:21.8 8:04
57 Daria Bonds Jr Escondido 21:22.9 8:04
58 Kali Schiefer Sr La Costa Canyon 21:25 8:05 1/1 1/7 15/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
59 Jaycie Roshala Sr San Dieguito Academy 21:32.5 8:08
60 Riley Barrios Fr Fallbrook 21:40.9 8:11
61 Maria Sofia Ospina Sr San Diego 21:49.8 8:14
62 Galilea Palencia Fr Southwest (SD) 21:50.5 8:15
63 Karen Valenzuela Fr Southwest (SD) 21:50.6 8:15
64 Luisa Padilla Fr Southwest (SD) 22:00.2 8:18
65 Agnes Lin So San Dieguito Academy 22:02.5 8:19
66 Marcella Kuc Jr Del Lago Academy 22:03.5 8:19
67 Kimberly Barrueta Fr Oceanside 22:14.2 8:23
68 Araceli Ramirez Sr Oceanside 22:15 8:24
69 Emerald Henry So Kearny 22:15.3 8:24
70 Stephanie Mountain Sr Del Lago Academy 22:19.2 8:25
71 Trista Livermore Fr San Diego 22:20.6 8:26
72 Emma Eastin Fr San Diego 22:20.7 8:26
73 Monica Ontiveros Jr Escondido 22:23.9 8:27
74 Alyssa Duarte Jr San Diego 22:27.5 8:28
75 Eva Schultz Fr San Diego 22:29.5 8:29
76 Kimberly Doa Fr Del Lago Academy 22:32.9 8:31
77 Skylee Medrano Jr Southwest (SD) 22:41.4 8:34
78 Lesli Maldanado Jr Escondido 22:42.8 8:34
79 Julie Roshala Sr San Dieguito Academy 22:45.3 8:35
80 Briana Jallow Jr Kearny 23:16.5 8:47
81 Jennifer Saldana Sr Escondido 23:21.9 8:49
82 Julieta Moreno Sr San Diego 23:50.3 9:00
83 Rachel Reyes Sr Madison 24:16.5 9:10
84 Madeline Klem Jr Our Lady of Peace 24:39.9 9:18
85 Shannon Worley So Del Lago Academy 25:23.1 9:35
86 Caitlin Cavins Sr Madison 25:33.9 9:39
87 Elilta Kibret Jr Madison 26:35.8 10:02
88 Brenda Rozas Jr Kearny 26:49.4 10:07
89 Bailey Johnson Sr Kearny 27:52.1 10:31
90 Ximena Cuevas Jr Kearny 27:55.7 10:32
91 Berenice Cruz Sr Kearny 30:13.9 11:24
92 Heba Kafina Jr Kearny 30:49.6 11:38
93 Sandy Velasco Fr Del Lago Academy 31:10.7 11:46
94 Lynn Nguyen So Madison 31:17.5 11:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Veronica Campbell Jr Del Norte 19:02.4 7:11
2 Sara Luedke So Point Loma 19:11.4 7:14
3 Maggie Basinger So Del Norte 19:26.9 7:20
4 Megan Palmerton So Point Loma 19:40.4 7:25
5 Kelsey White Jr Del Norte 20:02.6 7:34
6 Melina Farace Fr Del Norte 20:30.1 7:44
7 Nanami Black Jr Elsinore 20:45.2 7:50
8 Karina Rodriguez Sr Clairemont 20:47.5 7:51
9 Zoe Autry So Elsinore 20:47.8 7:51
10 Katherine Taylor Fr Point Loma 20:48.4 7:51
11 Janette Rodriquez Sr Hamilton 20:50.5 7:52
12 Clariece Obispo Fr Elsinore 20:52.5 7:53
13 Melina Curran Fr Point Loma 20:57 7:54
14 Elisa Ritter So Del Norte 20:58.8 7:55
15 Reagan Cloutier Sr Del Norte 21:03.3 7:57
16 Taylor Cloutier Fr Del Norte 21:03.7 7:57
17 Analuisa Esquivias So Escondido 21:03.8 7:57
18 Sarai Knowles Jr Del Norte 21:06.2 7:58
19 Krisztina Barad Sr Del Norte 21:12.3 8:00
20 Deyri Chacon So Escondido 21:21.8 8:04
21 Sofia Villalpando Fr Oceanside 21:23.3 8:04
22 Dafne Perez Jr Clairemont 21:26 8:05
23 Julia Herold So San Dieguito Academy 21:37.7 8:10
24 Ana Lezama Jr Oceanside 21:38.9 8:10
25 Grace Schedel So Point Loma 21:39.2 8:10
26 Macey Davis So Clairemont 21:40.6 8:11
27 Chloe Cecchetto Fr Del Norte 21:48.4 8:14
28 Torrey Platenberg So San Dieguito Academy 21:54.7 8:16
29 Ava Stevenson Jr Point Loma 21:56.7 8:17
30 Staci Perry So La Costa Canyon 21:59.8 8:18 1/6 2/7 9/16
31 Kate Richards Jr La Costa Canyon 22:03.9 8:20 2/6 3/7 8/16
32 Lily Callender Jr San Dieguito Academy 22:04.4 8:20
33 Camryn Smith Jr Del Norte 22:07.5 8:21
34 Katherine Alves Jr Point Loma 22:08.2 8:21
35 Kayla Hansen Fr Point Loma 22:11.7 8:23
36 Kayla Hatashita Fr Point Loma 22:11.9 8:23
37 Maggie Mcnamara So Our Lady of Peace 22:13.6 8:23
38 Ava Meyer So San Dieguito Academy 22:14.1 8:23
39 Minnie Bird Jr Del Norte 22:15.3 8:24
40 Marielle Mallari Fr Del Norte 22:17.1 8:25
41 Danielle Osuna Fr San Ysidro 22:33.2 8:31
42 Alyssa Alidio Fr La Costa Canyon 22:39.7 8:33 3/6 4/7 6/15
43 Hayley Roth Sr Point Loma 22:41.4 8:34
44 Emma Fickett Fr Clairemont 22:57.9 8:40
45 Chantal Gonzalez Sr Southwest (SD) 23:02.1 8:42
46 Katie Hutzler So Fallbrook 23:03.9 8:42
47 Natalie Herrick Fr Del Norte 23:09.1 8:44
48 Olivia Justice Jr Our Lady of Peace 23:11.2 8:45
49 Abby Vargas Jr Escondido 23:11.8 8:45
50 Tayler Berblinger Fr Point Loma 23:12.7 8:46
51 Zoe Salzmann Jr San Dieguito Academy 23:13.5 8:46
52 Brittany Serbin Sr San Dieguito Academy 23:14.5 8:46
53 Gabriella Gjata Sr San Dieguito Academy 23:21.1 8:49
54 Natasha Hopkins-baum Jr Our Lady of Peace 23:30.9 8:52
55 Amber Bretto So Elsinore 23:33.6 8:53
56 Paolina Chavez Jr Gompers Preparatory 23:38.2 8:55
57 Grace Casciano Jr La Costa Canyon 23:39.3 8:56 4/6 5/7 6/13
58 Katie Dalby Jr La Costa Canyon 23:41.2 8:56 5/6 6/7 4/11
59 Audrey Uhler Jr La Costa Canyon 23:41.6 8:56 6/6 7/7 4/10
60 Ashlyn Gray Jr San Dieguito Academy 23:44.7 8:58
61 Emma Church So Escondido 23:45.1 8:58
62 Jemima Millan Jr Escondido 23:59.3 9:03
63 Tiernan Demore Sr Point Loma 24:04.8 9:05
64 Maya Rink Fr Fallbrook 24:06.8 9:06
65 Kaya Neiner So Point Loma 24:10.4 9:07
66 Rianna Chuidian So Point Loma 24:13.4 9:08
67 Princess Cortez Jr San Ysidro 24:21.4 9:11
68 Daijah Magby Fr San Ysidro 24:24.1 9:12
69 Zoie Mortimer Fr Elsinore 24:28.4 9:14
70 Alexandra Miramontes Jr San Ysidro 24:35 9:17
71 Lara Mae Rimando Fr San Ysidro 24:37.8 9:18
72 Karina Fonseca So Fallbrook 24:37.9 9:18
73 Morgan Bittner So Fallbrook 24:55 9:24
74 Anna Pirolo Sr Fallbrook 24:55.1 9:24
75 Gladis Reyes So Oceanside 24:58.7 9:26
76 Tatyanna Shillinger So Point Loma 25:01.1 9:26
77 Haley Blake Fr Point Loma 25:02.8 9:27
78 Shyloh Roque Jr Fallbrook 25:03 9:27
79 Christina Garcia So San Ysidro 25:04.6 9:28
80 Hailey Schmidt So Point Loma 25:04.6 9:28
81 Ashley Arreola Sr Elsinore 25:07.2 9:29
82 Jocelyn Garcia So Elsinore 25:10.5 9:30
83 Alissa Kaabe Jr Hamilton 25:15.3 9:32
84 Natalie Shields Sr San Dieguito Academy 25:18 9:33
85 Rachel Kornberg So San Diego Jewish Aca 25:24.2 9:35
86 Lauren Eis Fr Our Lady of Peace 25:26.7 9:36
87 Alondra Botello Fr Elsinore 25:41.1 9:42
88 Abigail Bachman So Fallbrook 25:50.4 9:45
89 Sierra Stuckey So Foothills Christian 25:51.5 9:45
90 Leslie Navarro Sr Elsinore 25:52.8 9:46
91 Sydney Bonenfant So Fallbrook 25:54.7 9:47
92 Viviana Reyes Sr Southwest (SD) 26:13.1 9:54
93 Lindsay Short Jr Del Norte 26:14.6 9:54
94 Natalie Haghani Sr San Dieguito Academy 26:15.8 9:55
95 Jessica Cordova Sr Oceanside 26:17.7 9:55
96 Vanessa Alfaro Fr San Ysidro 26:26.3 9:59
97 Sofia Rivera Sr Southwest (SD) 26:30.2 10:00
98 Paola Hernandez Fr Gompers Preparatory 26:47.3 10:07
99 Jessica Venegas Jr Southwest (SD) 27:01.6 10:12
100 Britney Tran Fr Del Norte 27:05.1 10:13
101 Kimberly Lopez So Oceanside 27:12.4 10:16
102 Hannah Mauseth Fr Del Norte 27:13.2 10:16
103 Lara Tuazon Sr Del Norte 27:13.9 10:17
104 Fiza Shagnel Jr Del Norte 27:20.2 10:19
105 Karen Hernandez Sr Southwest (SD) 28:11.8 10:38
106 Rana Willink So Point Loma 28:15.7 10:40
107 Kayla Melena So Point Loma 28:16.6 10:40
108 Michelle Mendias Jr Southwest (SD) 28:34.7 10:47
109 Skylar Sundblad Jr Foothills Christian 28:38 10:48
110 Lisa Schellenberg Fr Foothills Christian 28:38.1 10:48
111 Hannia Alejo Sr Southwest (SD) 29:09.4 11:00
112 Dalia Benson So San Diego Jewish Aca 29:25.3 11:06
113 Daphne Garcia Jr Escondido 29:39.7 11:12
114 Angela Camacho Fr Gompers Preparatory 29:41.6 11:12
115 Sylvia Gil Jr Escondido 30:51.3 11:39
116 Cassandra Wright Fr Escondido 30:56.9 11:41
117 Aurora Carillo Jr Escondido 31:19.2 11:49
118 Bris Gastelum Jr Southwest (SD) 32:11.3 12:09
119 Senait Hagos Fr Gompers Preparatory 32:15.8 12:10
120 Fernanda Rocha Fr Gompers Preparatory 32:17.8 12:11
121 Yaam Gonen Jr San Diego Jewish Aca 32:30.4 12:16
122 Mariana Chavez Sr Southwest (SD) 33:58.2 12:49
123 Lily Rangel Fr Gompers Preparatory 34:50.8 13:09
124 Karla Gonzalez Sr Southwest (SD) 36:24.1 13:44
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Del Norte
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:56
100:01
20:00
7:33
27 Veronica Campbell
Jr
19:02
7:11
1
Maggie Basinger
So
19:27
7:20
3
Kelsey White
Jr
20:03
7:34
5
Melina Farace
Fr
20:30
7:44
6
Elisa Ritter
So
20:59
7:55
12
Reagan Cloutier
Sr
21:03
7:57
13
Taylor Cloutier
Fr
21:04
7:57
14
2 Point Loma
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:28
102:16
20:27
7:43
46 Sara Luedke
So
19:11
7:14
2
Megan Palmerton
So
19:40
7:25
4
Katherine Taylor
Fr
20:48
7:51
9
Melina Curran
Fr
20:57
7:54
11
Grace Schedel
So
21:39
8:10
20
Ava Stevenson
Jr
21:57
8:17
22
Katherine Alves
Jr
22:08
8:21
26
3 Elsinore
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:43
110:28
22:06
8:20
107 Nanami Black
Jr
20:45
7:50
7
Zoe Autry
So
20:48
7:51
8
Clariece Obispo
Fr
20:53
7:53
10
Amber Bretto
So
23:34
8:53
36
Zoie Mortimer
Fr
24:28
9:14
46
Ashley Arreola
Sr
25:07
9:29
55
Jocelyn Garcia
So
25:11
9:30
56
4 San Dieguito Academy
6-6-5-4-4
Gap: 1:36
111:04
22:13
8:23
124 Julia Herold
So
21:38
8:10
18
Torrey Platenberg
So
21:55
8:16
21
Lily Callender
Jr
22:04
8:20
25
Ava Meyer
So
22:14
8:23
27
Zoe Salzmann
Jr
23:14
8:46
33
Brittany Serbin
Sr
23:15
8:46
34
Gabriella Gjata
Sr
23:21
8:49
35
5 Escondido
4-4-4-5-5
Gap: 2:56
113:22
22:40
8:33
146 Analuisa Esquivias
So
21:04
7:57
15
Deyri Chacon
So
21:22
8:04
16
Abby Vargas
Jr
23:12
8:45
32
Emma Church
So
23:45
8:58
41
Jemima Millan
Jr
23:59
9:03
42
Daphne Garcia
Jr
29:40
11:12
68
Sylvia Gil
Jr
30:51
11:39
70
6 La Costa Canyon
7-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:41
114:04
22:49
8:37
153 Staci Perry
So
22:00
8:18
23
Kate Richards
Jr
22:04
8:20
24
Alyssa Alidio
Fr
22:40
8:33
29
Grace Casciano
Jr
23:39
8:56
38
Katie Dalby
Jr
23:41
8:56
39
Audrey Uhler
Jr
23:42
8:56
40




7 Oceanside
5-5-7-7-7
Gap: 5:49
121:31
24:18
9:10
211 Sofia Villalpando
Fr
21:23
8:04
17
Ana Lezama
Jr
21:39
8:10
19
Gladis Reyes
So
24:59
9:26
52
Jessica Cordova
Sr
26:18
9:55
59
Kimberly Lopez
So
27:12
10:16
64








8 San Ysidro
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:05
120:32
24:06
9:06
212 Danielle Osuna
Fr
22:33
8:31
28
Princess Cortez
Jr
24:21
9:11
44
Daijah Magby
Fr
24:24
9:12
45
Alexandra Miramontes
Jr
24:35
9:17
47
Lara Mae Rimando
Fr
24:38
9:18
48
Christina Garcia
So
25:05
9:28
54
Vanessa Alfaro
Fr
26:26
9:59
60
9 Fallbrook
10-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:51
121:39
24:20
9:11
224 Katie Hutzler
So
23:04
8:42
31
Maya Rink
Fr
24:07
9:06
43
Karina Fonseca
So
24:38
9:18
49
Morgan Bittner
So
24:55
9:24
50
Anna Pirolo
Sr
24:55
9:24
51
Shyloh Roque
Jr
25:03
9:27
53
Abigail Bachman
So
25:50
9:45
57
10 Southwest (SD)
9-10-10-10-10
Gap: 5:10
130:59
26:12
9:53
277 Chantal Gonzalez
Sr
23:02
8:42
30
Viviana Reyes
Sr
26:13
9:54
58
Sofia Rivera
Sr
26:30
10:00
61
Jessica Venegas
Jr
27:02
10:12
63
Karen Hernandez
Sr
28:12
10:38
65
Michelle Mendias
Jr
28:35
10:47
66
Hannia Alejo
Sr
29:09
11:00
67
11 Gompers Preparatory
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 8:40
144:41
28:56
10:55
311 Paolina Chavez
Jr
23:38
8:55
37
Paola Hernandez
Fr
26:47
10:07
62
Angela Camacho
Fr
29:42
11:12
69
Senait Hagos
Fr
32:16
12:10
71
Fernanda Rocha
Fr
32:18
12:11
72
Lily Rangel
Fr
34:51
13:09
73




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.