La Costa Canyon Results from the Dana Hills Invitational at Dana Hills HS on 9/23/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alidio, Natalie Jr Jr 19:39.3 6:33 3 20/144 1/3 6/11 15/32 23:17
(3:38,15.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Brown, McKenna Sr Sr 17:16.5 5:46 3 11/207 2/5 2/11 2/34 17:03 17:03 17:03 17:03
Fahy, Kristin Jr Sr 16:16.6 5:26 3 2/207 1/5 1/11 2/42 17:04
(0:47,4.6)
17:04
(0:47,4.6)
17:04
(0:47,4.6)
17:04
(0:47,4.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Fellows, Abigail Jr Jr 21:48.1 7:16 3 68/144 2/3 8/11 16/26
Patyna, Veronica So So 20:06.2 6:42 3 22/164 1/1 7/11 15/32 20:06 20:06 20:06 20:06
Perry, Staci Jr Jr 22:12.9 7:24 3 78/144 3/3 11/11 14/21 23:38
(1:25,6.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Richards, Kate Sr Sr 21:59.2 7:20 3 52/114 1/1 10/11 26/29
Riedman, Jessica Jr Sr 17:33.4 5:51 3 18/207 3/5 3/11 2/26 18:00
(0:27,2.5)
18:00
(0:27,2.5)
18:00
(0:27,2.5)
18:00
(0:27,2.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Schroeder, Natalie Jr Sr 18:15.4 6:05 3 43/207 4/5 4/11 3/21 18:35
(0:20,1.7)
18:35
(0:20,1.7)
18:35
(0:20,1.7)
18:35
(0:20,1.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Weaber, Sydney Fr Sr 18:23.7 6:08 3 50/207 5/5 5/11 2/20
Welch, Emma Fr Fr 21:53.5 7:18 3 53/183 1/1 9/11 24/30
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Sr 1st 5 2/20 87:46
2:07
3 5:51 5:26 6:08 70 5:50 90:12
(2:27,2.7)
90:12
(2:27,2.7)
90:12
(2:27,2.7%)
LCC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Kristin Fahy (1), McKenna Brown (5), Jessica Riedman (10), Natalie Schroeder (24), Sydney Weaber (30)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Haley Herberg Sr Capo Valley 16:15.1 5:25
2 Kristin Fahy Jr La Costa Canyon 16:16.6 5:26 1/5 1/11 2/42 17:04
(0:47)
17:04
(0:47)
17:04
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Colleen Mccandless Jr Granada 16:45.5 5:35
4 Caitlin Cornell So San Marcos SD 16:48.4 5:36
5 Lexi Watkins Sr Country Day 16:57.3 5:39
6 Mikaela Ramirez Jr Ayala 17:06.9 5:42
7 Blayney Dolan Sr Clovis North 17:09.1 5:43
8 Teresa Perez Jr Coronado 17:09.2 5:43
9 Alyssa Bautista Sr Capo Valley 17:10.6 5:44
10 Carlie Dorostkar So Canyon Crest Academy 17:11.8 5:44
11 McKenna Brown Sr La Costa Canyon 17:16.5 5:46 2/5 2/11 2/34 17:03 17:03 17:03
12 Ashley Faller Jr Fountain Vlly 17:18 5:46
13 Gracie Dupuis Jr Granada 17:21 5:47
14 Anya Sturm Sr Santa Monica 17:22.2 5:47
15 Kalea Bartolotto Jr Granada 17:22.6 5:48
16 Skyler Wallace So Sage Creek 17:30.2 5:50
17 Delaney Sanacore Sr Los Alamitos 17:32.2 5:51
18 Jessica Riedman Jr La Costa Canyon 17:33.4 5:51 3/5 3/11 2/26 18:00
(0:27)
18:00
(0:27)
18:00
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Meagan Vanpelt Sr Shadow Mountain 17:34.1 5:51
20 Alyssa Ward Sr Bonita 17:35 5:52
21 Katie Hawley Sr Mt. Carmel 17:35.1 5:52
22 Clara Meade So Tesoro 17:36.9 5:52
23 Kimberly Cheung So Pacific Ridge 17:39.5 5:53
24 Suset Maldonado Sr Katella 17:40 5:53
25 Kinga Bihari Jr Granada 17:40.6 5:54
26 Kimberly Lima So Rancho Verde 17:41.5 5:54
27 Diana Bautista Fr Santiago (Cor) 17:43.3 5:54
28 Sara Feitz Jr Fountain Vlly 17:48.7 5:56
29 Julia Svartstrom Fr Fountain Vlly 17:52.5 5:58
30 Erin Beck Sr Canyon Crest Academy 17:55.4 5:58
31 Tupelo Sullivan So Santa Monica 17:55.7 5:59
32 Corinne Chapkis Sr Canyon Crest Academy 17:57.5 5:59
33 Brooklyn Gonsalves So Alta Loma 18:00 6:00
34 Erin Facenda Jr Ayala 18:02.8 6:01
35 Bronsyn Ledgard Sr Los Alamitos 18:03.3 6:01
36 Dana Mcgrath Sr Aliso Niguel 18:07.4 6:02
37 Maddie Jahshan So Fountain Vlly 18:07.6 6:03
38 Rebecca Rea Jr Irvine 18:08.4 6:03
39 Giovanna Da Silva Jr Scripps Ranch 18:08.8 6:03
40 Cayla Etheridge Jr Santiago (Cor) 18:09.6 6:03
41 Alyssa Ruiz So Serra SD 18:10.2 6:03
42 Aliya Mesihovich So Wilson/LB 18:10.7 6:04
43 Natalie Schroeder Jr La Costa Canyon 18:15.4 6:05 4/5 4/11 3/21 18:35
(0:20)
18:35
(0:20)
18:35
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
44 Isabella Romero Jr Granada 18:16.8 6:06
45 Katelyn Meza So Santiago (Cor) 18:17.3 6:06
46 Chloe Muller Sr Northwood 18:18.3 6:06
47 Madison Oswalt So Santiago (Cor) 18:20.4 6:07
48 Grace Santos Sr Tesoro 18:21 6:07
49 Alyssa Segovia Sr Alta Loma 18:22.2 6:07
50 Sydney Weaber Fr La Costa Canyon 18:23.7 6:08 5/5 5/11 2/20
51 Hannah Zheng Sr Del Norte SD 18:25.4 6:08
52 Kaylie Lawsen Jr Granada 18:27.2 6:09
53 Ryann Mayo So Wilson/LB 18:28.8 6:10
54 Samantha Velazquez Jr Santiago (Cor) 18:30 6:10
55 Naomi Smitham Sr Canyon Crest Academy 18:31.4 6:10
56 Ashlee Rodriguez Sr Cypress 18:32 6:11
57 Sarah Tu Sr Canyon Crest Academy 18:32.9 6:11
58 Cadence Chang Fr Ayala 18:33.2 6:11
59 Isabelle Davis Sr Del Norte SD 18:34.1 6:11
60 Taryn Super Sr Shadow Mountain 18:35.8 6:12
61 Shaina Berk Fr Ayala 18:36.3 6:12
62 Paula Leigh So Granada 18:37 6:12
63 Makena Morris Sr Ayala 18:37.1 6:12
64 Madeline Utter Sr Del Norte SD 18:37.6 6:13
65 Riley Corcoran So Santiago (Cor) 18:38.1 6:13
66 Kyleigh Macy Sr Great Oak 18:38.2 6:13
67 Sabrina Delbello Sr Wilson/LB 18:39.9 6:13
68 Amanda Muniz Jr Los Alamitos 18:41 6:14
69 Isabella Guerra Jr Fountain Vlly 18:46 6:15
70 Analicia Uribe Sr Scripps Ranch 18:46.7 6:16
71 Holly Morales Sr Dana Hills 18:47.2 6:16
72 Nathalie Arenas Sr Santa Ana 18:50.3 6:17
73 Swemicarely Avendano Sr Godinez 18:51 6:17
74 Ally Novales Sr Tesoro 18:51 6:17
75 Paola Gamez Jr Katella 18:53.1 6:18
76 Allison Oh Sr Ayala 18:53.3 6:18
77 Bryanna Macias Sr Paramount 18:53.7 6:18
78 Valerie Warner Sr Bonita 18:54.3 6:18
79 Keili Thompson So Ayala 18:55.7 6:19
80 Jazmin Esparza Sr Northwood 18:58.5 6:20
81 Kaley Fisher Jr Santiago (Cor) 18:58.9 6:20
82 Brianna King So Ayala 19:00.7 6:20
83 Jeanie Cox Sr Ayala 19:02.1 6:21
84 Tiffiny Jones Sr Clovis North 19:02.7 6:21
85 Maricarmen Ayala Sr Paramount 19:07 6:22
86 Anna Goeller Jr Fountain Vlly 19:08 6:23
87 Sophia Craig Sr Los Alamitos 19:08.3 6:23
88 Anita Mishra Sr Northwood 19:10.5 6:24
89 Rylee Kerr Sr San Clemente 19:11.4 6:24
90 Sasiaya Robles Sr Northwood 19:12.3 6:24
91 Nicole Anderson Sr San Clemente 19:13.5 6:25
92 Elaine Cheng Sr Canyon Crest Academy 19:15.1 6:25
93 Hailey Hunner Sr Dana Hills 19:15.7 6:25
94 Sarah Suarez Sr Bonita Vista 19:16.9 6:26
95 Gisselle Rivera Sr Fallbrook 19:18.4 6:26
96 Madden Hundley Jr Coronado 19:20.7 6:27
97 Sabrina Harrison Sr Great Oak 19:26 6:29
98 Eliana Weckwerth So Santiago (Cor) 19:27.2 6:29
99 Lota Jones Sr San Clemente 19:28.9 6:30
100 Claire Vahey Sr Capo Valley 19:32.1 6:31
101 Hailey Havourd Sr Tesoro 19:36.8 6:32
102 Daria Raby Sr Wilson/LB 19:38.3 6:33
103 Jessica Lopez Sr Godinez 19:38.6 6:33
104 Annie Bliss Sr Los Alamitos 19:39.3 6:33
105 Ruby Prosser Jr Wilson/LB 19:39.9 6:33
106 Alina Vizcaya Sr Bonita Vista 19:41.7 6:34
107 Milla Padilla Sr Bonita Vista 19:42.1 6:34
108 Marley Jacobs Sr Tesoro 19:42.7 6:34
109 Angelica Mateo Sr Santa Ana 19:42.7 6:34
110 Ashley Lai Sr Northwood 19:43.4 6:34
111 Sara Jenkins Sr Aliso Niguel 19:46.3 6:35
112 Ashley Mcbean Sr Tesoro 19:46.7 6:36
113 Emily Odom Fr Northwood 19:46.9 6:36
114 Sophia Byers Fr Ayala 19:54.8 6:38
115 Jules Elliot Sr Northwood 19:55.7 6:39
116 Katelyn J Mcneal Sr San Clemente 19:57.4 6:39
117 Amy Schultz Sr San Clemente 19:57.9 6:39
118 Isabella Hanna Sr Dana Hills 19:58.3 6:39
119 Monique Beck Sr Bonita Vista 20:06 6:42
120 Savannah Buhman Sr Fountain Vlly 20:08.8 6:43
121 Fernanda Corona Sr Paramount 20:11.2 6:44
122 Kelsey White Sr Del Norte SD 20:11.7 6:44
123 Sabrina Murphy Sr Tesoro 20:20.9 6:47
124 Guadalupe Aguirre Sr Santa Ana 20:26.3 6:49
125 Rubisela Duran Sr Santa Ana 20:30.8 6:50
126 Emily Mcgauley Sr Dana Hills 20:44.3 6:55
127 Hailey Stephens Sr Los Alamitos 20:44.7 6:55
128 Mayra Aranda Sr Aliso Niguel 20:51.2 6:57
129 Jasmine Beck Sr Bonita Vista 20:56.8 6:59
130 Karla Pelcastre Sr Paramount 20:58.1 6:59
131 Liset Huerta Sr Paramount 20:58.2 6:59
132 Hannah Brown Sr Los Alamitos 21:04.8 7:02
133 Paisley Trent Sr Great Oak 21:07.2 7:02
134 Brooke Cross Sr Dana Hills 21:09.8 7:03
135 Pazeshki Kimya Jr Dana Hills 21:12.1 7:04
136 Sarai Knowles Sr Del Norte SD 21:13 7:04
137 Veronica Campbell Sr Del Norte SD 21:14 7:05
138 Chloe Patterson Sr San Clemente 21:15.1 7:05
139 Devika Gaikwad Sr Capo Valley 21:15.6 7:05
140 Iman Saadat Sr Fallbrook 21:16.3 7:05
141 Angela Banquil Sr Fountain Vlly 21:18.7 7:06
142 Celina Guan Sr Northwood 21:25.2 7:08
143 Casandra Gonzalez Sr Santa Ana 21:26.3 7:09
144 Isabelle Edsall Sr Great Oak 21:26.9 7:09
145 Angely Dolores Sr Dana Hills 21:29.1 7:10
146 Cami Okada Sr Aliso Niguel 21:30.7 7:10
147 Sofia Reyes Sr Bonita Vista 21:34.5 7:12
148 Rebecca Mcgauley Sr Dana Hills 21:35.4 7:12
149 Valeria Marroquin Jimenez Sr Cypress 21:39.1 7:13
150 Lauren Kussler Sr Los Alamitos 21:40.1 7:13
151 Nicole Bright Sr San Clemente 21:41 7:14
152 Elsie Villanueva Sr Wilson/LB 21:42.5 7:14
153 Kayla Olmstead Sr Mt. Carmel 21:44.8 7:15
154 Elijah Montalvo Sr Mt. Carmel 21:46.3 7:15
155 Sophia Noble Sr Great Oak 21:47.6 7:16
156 Alara Brashears Sr Los Alamitos 21:48.3 7:16
157 Minnie Bird Sr Del Norte SD 21:56.7 7:19
158 Emily Godina Sr Northwood 21:58.7 7:20
159 Jacqueline Rodriguez Sr Paramount 22:05.5 7:22
160 Essyonna Peschong Sr Clovis North 22:08.4 7:23
161 Emma Parsons Sr Millikan 22:10.9 7:24
162 Julia Greenbaum Sr Dana Hills 22:12.8 7:24
163 Valyrie Nguyen-cadiz Sr Dana Hills 22:15.2 7:25
164 Jackie Tapia Sr Millikan 22:16.3 7:25
165 Leslie Sanchez Sr Cypress 22:20.2 7:27
166 Maria Lopez Sr Paramount 22:22 7:27
167 Megan Henry Sr Wilson/LB 22:25.9 7:29
168 Lindsey Fletcher Sr San Clemente 22:29.2 7:30
169 Darleny Hernandez Sr Santa Ana 22:30.3 7:30
170 Alissa Mullin Sr Dana Hills 22:31.6 7:31
171 Isabella Duco Sr Wilson/LB 22:37.9 7:33
172 Hannah Sjorgren Sr Huntington Bch 22:39.7 7:33
173 Julia Sciesinski Sr Aliso Niguel 22:46.6 7:36
174 Karen Tlazola Sr Godinez 22:50.8 7:37
175 Crystal Rodriguez Sr Santiago (Cor) 22:52.6 7:38
176 Taylor Pullan Sr Dana Hills 22:52.8 7:38
177 Rylee Smith Sr Los Alamitos 23:12.8 7:44
178 Sophia Varela Sr Millikan 23:13.2 7:44
179 Maddie Brumley Sr Tesoro 23:16 7:45
180 Brisamar Ramos Jimenez Sr San Clemente 23:16.8 7:46
181 Courtney Yamada Sr Los Alamitos 23:21.5 7:47
182 Ashley Bracamonte Sr San Clemente 23:24.3 7:48
183 Lily Rizzo Sr Huntington Bch 23:24.4 7:48
184 Paola Salinas Sr Cypress 23:26.2 7:49
185 Brittney Mercuro Sr San Clemente 23:28 7:49
186 Michelle Cross Sr Trabuco Hills 23:42.1 7:54
187 Allyson Villasenor Sr Aliso Niguel 23:48 7:56
188 Emily Tinsley Sr Aliso Niguel 23:51.2 7:57
189 Caroline Roach Sr Tesoro 23:53.1 7:58
190 Lauren Wanderling Sr Aliso Niguel 24:04.2 8:01
191 Ruby Juarez Sr Godinez 24:06.4 8:02
192 Lucy Larson Sr Fallbrook 24:22.1 8:07
193 Lindsay Ammann Sr Dana Hills 24:34.1 8:11
194 Liliana Carteno Sr San Clemente 24:54.2 8:18
195 Lindsay Short Sr Del Norte SD 24:59.8 8:20
196 Jasmin Sanchez Sr Godinez 25:06.9 8:22
197 Nancy Melendez Sr Paramount 25:09.2 8:23
198 Ana Franco Sr Wilson/LB 25:21.6 8:27
199 Katina Gabriel Sr San Clemente 25:23.6 8:28
200 Karina Cortes Sr Paramount 25:24.8 8:28
201 Emily Holz Sr Cypress 25:27.4 8:29
202 Esmeralda Juarez Sr Godinez 25:49.6 8:37
203 Sabrina Ventura Sr Arroyo Valley 26:01.3 8:40
204 Carolina Arreola Sr Arroyo Valley 26:07.7 8:43
205 Kyla Schilz Sr Los Alamitos 26:50.7 8:57
206 Luisa Robles Sr Paramount 28:15.7 9:25
207 Odalys Reynoso Diaz Sr Arroyo Valley 31:14 10:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granada
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:31
87:27
17:29
5:50
54 Colleen Mccandless
Jr
16:46
5:35
2
Gracie Dupuis
Jr
17:21
5:47
7
Kalea Bartolotto
Jr
17:23
5:48
8
Kinga Bihari
Jr
17:41
5:54
12
Isabella Romero
Jr
18:17
6:06
25
Kaylie Lawsen
Jr
18:27
6:09
32
Paula Leigh
So
18:37
6:12
41
2 La Costa Canyon
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:07
87:46
17:33
5:51
70 Kristin Fahy
Jr
16:17
5:26
1
McKenna Brown
Sr
17:17
5:46
5
Jessica Riedman
Jr
17:33
5:51
10
Natalie Schroeder
Jr
18:15
6:05
24
Sydney Weaber
Fr
18:24
6:08
30








LCC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Fountain Vlly
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:28
89:53
17:59
6:00
104 Ashley Faller
Jr
17:18
5:46
6
Sara Feitz
Jr
17:49
5:56
14
Julia Svartstrom
Fr
17:53
5:58
15
Maddie Jahshan
So
18:08
6:03
21
Isabella Guerra
Jr
18:46
6:15
48
Anna Goeller
Jr
19:08
6:23
59
Savannah Buhman
Sr
20:09
6:43
88
4 Canyon Crest Academy
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:21
90:09
18:02
6:01
109 Carlie Dorostkar
So
17:12
5:44
4
Erin Beck
Sr
17:55
5:58
16
Corinne Chapkis
Sr
17:58
5:59
17
Naomi Smitham
Sr
18:31
6:10
35
Sarah Tu
Sr
18:33
6:11
37
Elaine Cheng
Sr
19:15
6:25
65




5 Santiago (Cor)
8-7-6-5-5
Gap: 0:47
91:01
18:12
6:04
123 Diana Bautista
Fr
17:43
5:54
13
Cayla Etheridge
Jr
18:10
6:03
22
Katelyn Meza
So
18:17
6:06
26
Madison Oswalt
So
18:20
6:07
28
Samantha Velazquez
Jr
18:30
6:10
34
Riley Corcoran
So
18:38
6:13
44
Kaley Fisher
Jr
18:59
6:20
57
6 Ayala
3-5-5-6-6
Gap: 1:30
90:56
18:11
6:04
141 Mikaela Ramirez
Jr
17:07
5:42
3
Erin Facenda
Jr
18:03
6:01
18
Cadence Chang
Fr
18:33
6:11
38
Shaina Berk
Fr
18:36
6:12
40
Makena Morris
Sr
18:37
6:12
42
Allison Oh
Sr
18:53
6:18
53
Keili Thompson
So
18:56
6:19
55
7 Los Alamitos
6-6-7-7-7
Gap: 2:07
93:04
18:37
6:12
208 Delaney Sanacore
Sr
17:32
5:51
9
Bronsyn Ledgard
Sr
18:03
6:01
19
Amanda Muniz
Jr
18:41
6:14
47
Sophia Craig
Sr
19:08
6:23
60
Annie Bliss
Sr
19:39
6:33
73
Hailey Stephens
Sr
20:45
6:55
95
Hannah Brown
Sr
21:05
7:02
100
8 Tesoro
7-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:06
94:08
18:50
6:17
239 Clara Meade
So
17:37
5:52
11
Grace Santos
Sr
18:21
6:07
29
Ally Novales
Sr
18:51
6:17
52
Hailey Havourd
Sr
19:37
6:32
70
Marley Jacobs
Sr
19:43
6:34
77
Ashley Mcbean
Sr
19:47
6:36
81
Sabrina Murphy
Sr
20:21
6:47
91
9 Wilson/LB
10-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:29
94:38
18:56
6:19
247 Aliya Mesihovich
So
18:11
6:04
23
Ryann Mayo
So
18:29
6:10
33
Sabrina Delbello
Sr
18:40
6:13
46
Daria Raby
Sr
19:38
6:33
71
Ruby Prosser
Jr
19:40
6:33
74
Elsie Villanueva
Sr
21:43
7:14
114
Megan Henry
Sr
22:26
7:29
120
10 Northwood
11-11-11-11-10
Gap: 1:25
95:23
19:05
6:22
286 Chloe Muller
Sr
18:18
6:06
27
Jazmin Esparza
Sr
18:59
6:20
56
Anita Mishra
Sr
19:11
6:24
61
Sasiaya Robles
Sr
19:12
6:24
63
Ashley Lai
Sr
19:43
6:34
79
Emily Odom
Fr
19:47
6:36
82
Jules Elliot
Sr
19:56
6:39
83
11 Del Norte SD
12-10-10-10-11
Gap: 2:48
97:02
19:24
6:28
307 Hannah Zheng
Sr
18:25
6:08
31
Isabelle Davis
Sr
18:34
6:11
39
Madeline Utter
Sr
18:38
6:13
43
Kelsey White
Sr
20:12
6:44
90
Sarai Knowles
Sr
21:13
7:04
104
Veronica Campbell
Sr
21:14
7:05
105
Minnie Bird
Sr
21:57
7:19
116
12 San Clemente
19-17-12-12-12
Gap: 0:47
97:49
19:34
6:31
364 Rylee Kerr
Sr
19:11
6:24
62
Nicole Anderson
Sr
19:14
6:25
64
Lota Jones
Sr
19:29
6:30
69
Katelyn J Mcneal
Sr
19:57
6:39
84
Amy Schultz
Sr
19:58
6:39
85
Chloe Patterson
Sr
21:15
7:05
106
Nicole Bright
Sr
21:41
7:14
113
13 Dana Hills
15-15-14-13-13
Gap: 2:23
99:55
19:59
6:40
397 Holly Morales
Sr
18:47
6:16
49
Hailey Hunner
Sr
19:16
6:25
66
Isabella Hanna
Sr
19:58
6:39
86
Emily Mcgauley
Sr
20:44
6:55
94
Brooke Cross
Sr
21:10
7:03
102
Pazeshki Kimya
Jr
21:12
7:04
103
Angely Dolores
Sr
21:29
7:10
109
14 Paramount
18-13-14-14-14
Gap: 2:05
100:08
20:02
6:41
398 Bryanna Macias
Sr
18:54
6:18
54
Maricarmen Ayala
Sr
19:07
6:22
58
Fernanda Corona
Sr
20:11
6:44
89
Karla Pelcastre
Sr
20:58
6:59
98
Liset Huerta
Sr
20:58
6:59
99
Jacqueline Rodriguez
Sr
22:06
7:22
117
Maria Lopez
Sr
22:22
7:27
119
15 Bonita Vista
20-19-17-15-15
Gap: 1:40
99:44
19:57
6:39
402 Sarah Suarez
Sr
19:17
6:26
67
Alina Vizcaya
Sr
19:42
6:34
75
Milla Padilla
Sr
19:42
6:34
76
Monique Beck
Sr
20:06
6:42
87
Jasmine Beck
Sr
20:57
6:59
97
Sofia Reyes
Sr
21:35
7:12
111




16 Santa Ana
16-18-18-17-16
Gap: 2:36
100:56
20:11
6:44
420 Nathalie Arenas
Sr
18:50
6:17
50
Angelica Mateo
Sr
19:43
6:34
78
Guadalupe Aguirre
Sr
20:26
6:49
92
Rubisela Duran
Sr
20:31
6:50
93
Casandra Gonzalez
Sr
21:26
7:09
107
Darleny Hernandez
Sr
22:30
7:30
121




17 Aliso Niguel
9-12-13-16-17
Gap: 4:39
103:02
20:36
6:52
428 Dana Mcgrath
Sr
18:07
6:02
20
Sara Jenkins
Sr
19:46
6:35
80
Mayra Aranda
Sr
20:51
6:57
96
Cami Okada
Sr
21:31
7:10
110
Julia Sciesinski
Sr
22:47
7:36
122
Allyson Villasenor
Sr
23:48
7:56
125
Emily Tinsley
Sr
23:51
7:57
126
18 Great Oak
14-14-16-18-18
Gap: 3:09
102:26
20:29
6:50
437 Kyleigh Macy
Sr
18:38
6:13
45
Sabrina Harrison
Sr
19:26
6:29
68
Paisley Trent
Sr
21:07
7:02
101
Isabelle Edsall
Sr
21:27
7:09
108
Sophia Noble
Sr
21:48
7:16
115








19 Godinez
17-16-19-19-19
Gap: 6:16
110:34
22:07
7:22
501 Swemicarely Avendano
Sr
18:51
6:17
51
Jessica Lopez
Sr
19:39
6:33
72
Karen Tlazola
Sr
22:51
7:37
123
Ruby Juarez
Sr
24:06
8:02
127
Jasmin Sanchez
Sr
25:07
8:22
128
Esmeralda Juarez
Sr
25:50
8:37
130




20 Cypress
13-20-20-20-20
Gap: 6:55
111:25
22:17
7:26
519 Ashlee Rodriguez
Sr
18:32
6:11
36
Valeria Marroquin Jimenez
Sr
21:39
7:13
112
Leslie Sanchez
Sr
22:20
7:27
118
Paola Salinas
Sr
23:26
7:49
124
Emily Holz
Sr
25:27
8:29
129








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ali Harper Sr Rancho Bernardo 17:56.8 5:59
2 Jessica Nye Sr Peninsula 18:09.8 6:03
3 Serena Farrell Sr Mission Viejo 18:25.8 6:09
4 Imogen Bleakley Sr Rancho Bernardo 18:47.8 6:16
5 Raegan Peterson Sr Villa Park 18:53.5 6:18
6 Morgan Challan Sr San Marcos SD 18:58.5 6:20
7 Zoie Valencia Sr San Marcos SD 19:00.4 6:20
8 Sarabeth Johnson Sr Troy 19:12.3 6:24
9 Chloe Chose Sr Rancho Bernardo 19:14 6:25
10 Elva Vera Sr Perris 19:19.9 6:27
11 Maria Marroquin Sr Santa Ana Valley 19:20.8 6:27
12 Zara Anderson Sr Canyon-Ana 19:33.4 6:31
13 Ariana Weyland Sr Canyon-Ana 19:33.7 6:31
14 Hanna Blumer Sr Troy 19:36 6:32
15 Kimi Babinski Sr Lakewood 19:37.2 6:32
16 Talaysia Douver Sr Lakewood 19:38.9 6:33
17 Evelyn Peralta Sr Lakewood 19:39.6 6:33
18 Sarah Lincoln Sr Mission Hills 19:41.6 6:34
19 Paula Romo Sr Santa Monica 19:42.6 6:34
20 Ashley Salen Sr San Juan Hills 19:43.2 6:34
21 Caroline Piazza Sr Palo Verde 19:43.8 6:35
22 Bailey Lebow Sr Palo Verde 19:50.2 6:37
23 Therese Tedrow Sr Mission Hills 19:58.8 6:40
24 Kiana Griffin Fr Mira Mesa 20:08.8 6:43
25 Tomi Franco Sr Arbor View 20:09 6:43
26 Kayla Hui Sr Arbor View 20:14.3 6:45
27 Cassidy Von Musser Sr San Marcos SD 20:16.3 6:45
28 Ashlee Huesca So Coachella Valley 20:26.7 6:49
29 Kelly Dang Sr Mission Viejo 20:31.6 6:51
30 Erin Barry Sr San Marcos SD 20:35.3 6:52
31 Elanor Kroskrity Sr Santa Monica 20:35.4 6:52
32 Maia Chaffin Sr Escondido 20:37 6:52
33 Aris Torres Jr Gahr 20:38.8 6:53
34 Maddison Huckey Sr Ramona SD 20:44.8 6:55
35 Lari Smith Sr Quartz Hill 20:46.5 6:56
36 Christina Mesa Sr Villa Park 20:47 6:56
37 Kylie Hayden Sr Mission Viejo 20:52.3 6:57
38 Danielle Walker Sr Arbor View 21:05.7 7:02
39 Audrey Hinh Sr Villa Park 21:09.2 7:03
40 Amanda Rodriguez Sr Quartz Hill 21:09.9 7:03
41 Caitlyn Provenzano Sr Palo Verde 21:11.2 7:04
42 Gissele Herrera Sr Valley View 21:19.6 7:07
43 Emily Wright Sr Arbor View 21:21.1 7:07
44 Aiyanna Milliet Sr Lakewood 21:26.2 7:09
45 Victoria Flores Sr Rancho Verde 21:28.2 7:09
46 Amanda Fields Sr Carlsbad 21:33.1 7:11
47 Katherine Franks Sr Scripps Ranch 21:43.1 7:14
48 Dakota Stanly Sr Mission Hills 21:47.7 7:16
49 Daisy Lopez Sr Gahr 21:48.6 7:16
50 Sophie Hutchison Sr Palo Verde 21:53.1 7:18
51 Darby Gaffney Sr San Marcos SD 21:57.8 7:19
52 Kate Richards Sr La Costa Canyon 21:59.2 7:20 1/1 10/11 26/29
53 Arianna Devicente Sr Valley View 22:00.8 7:20
54 Kaitlyn Lam Sr Rancho Bernardo 22:02.6 7:21
55 Madelein Gutierrez Sr Rancho Verde 22:04.8 7:22
56 Christine Chau Sr Mira Mesa 22:08.8 7:23
57 Heidi Trotter Sr Rancho Bernardo 22:12.2 7:24
58 Bridget Cain Sr San Juan Hills 22:19.2 7:26
59 Harper Klauke Sr University-Irv 22:20.1 7:27
60 Jocelyn O'sulivan Sr Mission Viejo 22:23.1 7:28
61 Isabel Cervantes Sr Gahr 22:25 7:28
62 Lia Strazzabosco Sr Scripps Ranch 22:29 7:30
63 Denae Seja Sr Lakewood 22:29.1 7:30
64 Karina Mendez Sr Coachella Valley 22:29.8 7:30
65 Claire Welter Sr San Juan Hills 22:39.7 7:33
66 Adelaide Hunter Sr San Juan Hills 22:43.4 7:34
67 Sabrina Bastidas Sr Rancho Verde 22:52.3 7:37
68 Anais Herrera Sr Coachella Valley 22:53.9 7:38
69 Isabella Sandoval Sr Santa Monica 23:09.9 7:43
70 Riley Ohman Sr Mission Viejo 23:12 7:44
71 Ruby Rodriguez Sr Patriot 23:25.3 7:48
72 Abby Vargas Sr Escondido 23:25.9 7:49
73 Courtney Barrett Sr Villa Park 23:28.9 7:50
74 Dana Andrews Sr Mission Hills 23:30.2 7:50
75 Coco Chandler Fr Villa Park 23:32.1 7:51
76 Verissa Salcedo Sr Perris 23:33.9 7:51
77 Evelyn Bermejo Sr Rancho Verde 23:39.3 7:53
78 Alexia Aguilar Sr San Bernardino 23:41.5 7:54
79 Carolina Guerrero Sr Perris 23:46.4 7:55
80 Natalie Frias Sr San Juan Hills 23:47.3 7:56
81 Jasmine Jaramillo Sr Coachella Valley 23:53.4 7:58
82 Caitlyn Finnegan Sr Arbor View 23:56.7 7:59
83 Ari Barcoma Sr Mission Hills 24:01.1 8:00
84 Abbi Moyer Sr San Juan Hills 24:03.1 8:01
85 Julissa Arballo Fr Coachella Valley 24:10 8:03
86 Diana Martinez Sr Perris 24:30.1 8:10
87 Briana Fragoso Sr Patriot 24:31.2 8:10
88 Jade Venegas Jr Rancho Verde 24:37 8:12
89 Athena Kim Sr Mira Mesa 24:38.3 8:13
90 Lucia Velazquez Sr Lakewood 24:53.2 8:18
91 Yvette Colon Sr Rancho Verde 24:59.7 8:20
92 Alondra Hernandez Sr Gahr 25:08.4 8:23
93 Elise Dawson Sr Lakewood 25:13.1 8:24
94 Magali Barajas Sr Coachella Valley 25:15.8 8:25
95 Veronica Salcedo Sr Perris 25:35.9 8:32
96 Hannah Christie Hall Sr San Juan Hills 25:46.6 8:36
97 Delara Abbasi Sr University-Irv 25:47.1 8:36
98 Eva Moreno Sr Perris 25:58.7 8:40
99 Marlin Bravo Sr Rancho Verde 26:04.9 8:42
100 Camellia Araghian Sr Rancho Bernardo 26:07.6 8:43
101 Michelle Cortez Jr Coachella Valley 26:10.6 8:44
102 Maria Resendiz Jr Perris 26:28.1 8:49
103 Monica Ontiveras Sr Escondido 26:43.6 8:55
104 Alyssa Duran Sr Lakewood 26:57.5 8:59
105 Mckenna Copeland Sr San Marcos SD 26:59.3 9:00
106 Emily Burgess Sr Scripps Ranch 27:03 9:01
107 Autumn Hawkins Sr Villa Park 27:04.1 9:01
108 Jenny Chiem Sr Mira Mesa 27:14.6 9:05
109 Cheyenne Purnell Sr Lakewood 27:22 9:07
110 Allison De Rosas Sr Mission Viejo 27:22.3 9:07
111 Allison Dornieden Sr Patriot 27:28.9 9:10
112 Kimberly Campos Sr Perris 28:39.9 9:33
113 Heaven Han Sr Perris 34:34 11:31
114 Frida Mastache Sr Perris 38:29 12:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ashley Johnson So Mission Viejo 17:24.8 5:48
2 Amy Brown So Ramona SD 17:46.7 5:56
3 Kirsten Brehmer So San Juan Hills 18:09.5 6:03
4 Gabriela Rangel So San Bernardino 18:16.8 6:06
5 Isabella Duldulao So Mira Mesa 18:34.9 6:12
6 Avery Klauke So University-Irv 18:50.5 6:17
7 Grace Fulwiler So Mission Viejo 19:14.4 6:25
8 Dunia Dunn So Santa Monica 19:14.4 6:25
9 Adriana Orozco So Valley View 19:20.5 6:27
10 Victoria Dinov So Rancho Bernardo 19:20.8 6:27
11 Isabella Rubalcava So Canyon-Ana 19:26.2 6:29
12 Caitlin Ree So Mission Viejo 19:31.4 6:30
13 Sofia Castaneda So Alta Loma 19:33.3 6:31
14 Jessica Schempp So Canyon-Ana 19:33.4 6:31
15 Ashling Carr So Canyon-Ana 19:34.2 6:31
16 Corinne Hunnicutt So San Juan Hills 19:45.6 6:35
17 Rachel Barnhill So Scripps Ranch 19:46.8 6:36
18 Desiree Nolls So Quartz Hill 19:53.4 6:38
19 Liana Ray So Valley View 19:56.9 6:39
20 Tea Akiaten So Mira Mesa 19:58.7 6:40
21 Jurnee Gregory So Mission Hills 19:59.9 6:40
22 Veronica Patyna So La Costa Canyon 20:06.2 6:42 1/1 7/11 15/32 20:06 20:06 20:06
23 Gracie Hammond So San Juan Hills 20:06.3 6:42
24 Ava Wasson So Santa Monica 20:07 6:42
25 Parker Lauer So Santa Monica 20:07 6:42
26 Nicola Lai So Palo Verde 20:08.5 6:43
27 Makenzie Moncrief So San Juan Hills 20:15.9 6:45
28 Macy Mcpherson So Palo Verde 20:18 6:46
29 Taylor Kaczmarek So San Marcos SD 20:19.4 6:46
30 Michaela Meskell So Ramona SD 20:20.2 6:47
31 Lexy Osterkamp So Villa Park 20:21 6:47
32 Grace Hunzicker So Santa Monica 20:21.6 6:47
33 Rachel Medina So Carlsbad 20:27.6 6:49
34 Jaiden Stepnovisky So Scripps Ranch 20:27.9 6:49
35 Priya Khetani So Gahr 20:28.3 6:49
36 Julia Kiersnowski So Scripps Ranch 20:28.7 6:50
37 Alexandra Lashlee So Troy 20:35 6:52
38 Naomi Brand So Quartz Hill 20:35.6 6:52
39 Emily Thrall So San Juan Hills 20:36.5 6:52
40 Rachel Morros So Mission Viejo 20:36.9 6:52
41 Alyssa Davis So Ramona SD 20:36.9 6:52
42 Nadia Aguilar So Alta Loma 20:37.8 6:53
43 Eleanor Hutman So Santa Monica 20:37.8 6:53
44 Vanessa Munoz Fr Valley View 20:40.7 6:54
45 Rachel Turner So Rancho Bernardo 20:42.1 6:54
46 Sophia Soberinsky So Arbor View 20:45.1 6:55
47 Idaly Nunez So Alta Loma 20:50 6:57
48 Allison Wallace So Villa Park 20:57.3 6:59
49 Holly Webb So Santa Monica 20:59.8 7:00
50 Maria Lopez So Villa Park 21:05.5 7:02
51 Elani Huntley So Valley View 21:12.7 7:04
52 Loreli Pena So Vista 21:14.6 7:05
53 Isra Malabeh So Gahr 21:20.9 7:07
54 Tracy Nguyen So Westminster 21:23 7:08
55 Anna Smolentseva So Santa Monica 21:24.5 7:08
56 Alexa Perez So Westminster 21:25 7:08
57 Sophie Gonzalez So Rancho Bernardo 21:33.5 7:11
58 Skyler Vargas So San Juan Hills 21:33.7 7:11
59 Aimee Park So Troy 21:33.8 7:11
60 Joy Lewis So Arbor View 21:36.9 7:12
61 Abbey Brown So Villa Park 21:43.9 7:15
62 Avery John So Scripps Ranch 21:55.6 7:19
63 Stacey Lai So Palo Verde 21:56.3 7:19
64 Caylin Livingston So Quartz Hill 21:59.5 7:20
65 Seattle Taylor So Mission Hills 22:04.5 7:22
66 Anisa Ota So Peninsula 22:04.6 7:22
67 Kailee Call So Mission Viejo 22:12.7 7:24
68 Kristi Copeland So Peninsula 22:13.4 7:24
69 Tiara Rawleigh So Vista 22:15.8 7:25
70 Diana Kalantar So Peninsula 22:16.8 7:26
71 Alejandra Hernandez So Gahr 22:25.9 7:29
72 Yvonne Liu So Santa Monica 22:31.3 7:30
73 Eri Toe So Villa Park 22:36 7:32
74 Emma Greifelt So Mission Viejo 22:36.3 7:32
75 Grecia Chavez So Quartz Hill 22:36.5 7:32
76 Kroesna Srun So Lakewood 22:39.1 7:33
77 Kyla Yu-swanson So Scripps Ranch 22:49.6 7:37
78 Elizabeth Dorantes So Quartz Hill 22:50.3 7:37
79 Alayna Kim So Peninsula 22:50.6 7:37
80 Lizette Brito So Westminster 22:55.2 7:38
81 Paige Moore So Peninsula 22:57.4 7:39
82 Monica Rodriguez So Westminster 23:00.2 7:40
83 Shanya Vakilian So University-Irv 23:00.4 7:40
84 Keily Norman So Mission Viejo 23:00.4 7:40
85 Jazmyne Barron Jr Rancho Bernardo 23:01.3 7:40
86 Aliana Lomeli So Arbor View 23:02.2 7:41
87 Yazbeck Muro So Westminster 23:02.2 7:41
88 Diana Acero So San Juan Hills 23:02.2 7:41
89 Julia Potenciano So Rancho Bernardo 23:05.6 7:42
90 Kensey Sapper So Ramona SD 23:09.1 7:43
91 Angelica Oliverazurita So Troy 23:16.3 7:45
92 Amanda Wertheimer So Newport Harbor 23:23.9 7:48
93 Cassidy Manuto So Vista 23:25.7 7:49
94 Caroline Leung So San Marcos SD 23:30.8 7:50
95 Maddison Lough So University-Irv 23:31.8 7:51
96 Simone Lageweg So University-Irv 23:34.3 7:51
97 Megan Soto So Vista 23:38.1 7:53
98 Camila Marquez Jr Vista 23:40.7 7:54
99 Jaden Gorman So San Juan Hills 23:41.7 7:54
100 Avery Pluma So Troy 23:46.1 7:55
101 Emily Trammell So Gahr 23:48.5 7:56
102 Emma Jackowski So Scripps Ranch 23:51.9 7:57
103 Madison Smith So Carlsbad 23:52.8 7:58
104 Joana Ramirez So Escondido 23:53.8 7:58
105 Malea Vanzanten So Scripps Ranch 23:54.5 7:58
106 Kimberly Saldivar So Santa Ana Valley 23:54.7 7:58
107 Sara Lindenthal So Mission Viejo 23:59.8 8:00
108 Omelda Cruz So Santa Ana Valley 24:00.2 8:00
109 Kaley Mcmichael So Rancho Bernardo 24:04.7 8:02
110 Christina Liu So University-Irv 24:05.8 8:02
111 Daphne Moon So Mission Viejo 24:06.8 8:02
112 Karissa Castaneda So Westminster 24:06.8 8:02
113 Samantha Castro So Mission Viejo 24:16.8 8:06
114 Ashley Mclaughlin So Arbor View 24:17.9 8:06
115 Serendy Alarcon So University-Irv 24:24.3 8:08
116 Emelyn Zuniga So Lakewood 24:25 8:08
117 Lexie Reddon So Arbor View 24:26.7 8:09
118 Julia Brestyansky So University-Irv 24:27.8 8:09
119 Alyssa Yepsen So Arbor View 24:29.3 8:10
120 Aneesa Rappoport So Santa Monica 24:33.2 8:11
121 Gisselle Alarcon Jr Santa Ana Valley 24:34.6 8:12
122 Maggie Perry So San Juan Hills 24:36.4 8:12
123 Sophia Fore So Newport Harbor 24:38.3 8:13
124 Kayla Swift So Scripps Ranch 24:43.5 8:15
125 Elyssa Pampo So Scripps Ranch 24:48.7 8:16
126 Joy James So Lakewood 24:51.4 8:17
127 Sarah Boes So Rancho Buena Vista 24:53.4 8:18
128 Grace Chigas So Palo Verde 24:54.5 8:18
129 Roo Kruidenier So Scripps Ranch 24:56.7 8:19
130 Courtney Neyhart So Carlsbad 24:59.4 8:20
131 Stephanie Alvarado Jr Perris 25:03 8:21
132 Nadia Sadri So University-Irv 25:03.3 8:21
133 Lauren Woodward So Peninsula 25:03.4 8:21
134 Mayra Dominguez So Escondido 25:08.2 8:23
135 Ivy Tan So University-Irv 25:09.5 8:23
136 Jacklen Monterrosa So Quartz Hill 25:21.6 8:27
137 Bailey Uzzardo So Palo Verde 25:35.2 8:32
138 Aleesa Higginbotham So Lakewood 25:37 8:32
139 Ashlee Higginbotham So Lakewood 25:37.4 8:32
140 Melanie Hernandez Fr Perris 25:38.6 8:33
141 Esmeralda Trellez So Villa Park 25:39.5 8:33
142 Analisa Ontiveros So Villa Park 25:47.9 8:36
143 Mia Hawkins So Villa Park 25:57.2 8:39
144 Elaine Yu So Peninsula 26:18.6 8:46
145 Nathalie Franklin So Santa Monica 26:23.6 8:48
146 Precious Palomar So University-Irv 26:27 8:49
147 Natalie Garcia So Valley View 26:27.6 8:49
148 Tina Hendi So University-Irv 26:52 8:57
149 Erica Chong So Mira Mesa 26:57.2 8:59
150 Alexia Garcia Ocampo Fr San Juan Hills 27:16.8 9:06
151 Lisbeth Ramirez So Perris 27:19.4 9:06
152 Eleni Barragan So Perris 27:27 9:09
153 Mayra Alatorre So Westminster 27:42.3 9:14
154 Shellsy Bravo Jr Perris 27:49.3 9:16
155 Shelsea Santibanez So Villa Park 27:54.1 9:18
156 Summer Alverson So University-Irv 27:55.8 9:19
157 Isabella Munoz So Scripps Ranch 28:13.4 9:24
158 Jessica Bialis So Palo Verde 28:44.8 9:35
159 Maddy Church So Escondido 30:07.4 10:02
160 Gisselle Magana So San Bernardino 30:08.5 10:03
161 Tala Afache So Scripps Ranch 30:56.8 10:19
162 Alena Paiz So Sultana 32:24 10:48
163 Daniel Solano So Rancho Buena Vista 35:13 11:44
164 Jacqueline Gracey So Quartz Hill 35:21 11:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kelli Hines Jr Mission Viejo 17:29.5 5:50
2 Katie Hansen Jr San Juan Hills 17:57.1 5:59
3 Allison Boaz Jr Rancho Bernardo 18:25.6 6:09
4 Lauryn Simons Jr Mission Viejo 18:35.3 6:12
5 Adriana Leal Jr Mira Mesa 18:38.7 6:13
6 Jennifer Brana Jr Scripps Ranch 18:48.5 6:16
7 Claire Bacon Jr Newport Harbor 18:52.7 6:18
8 Sophie Mendelson Jr Mission Viejo 18:55.7 6:19
9 Gaby Ruelas Jr Vista 19:04 6:21
10 Patricia Hopkins Jr Mission Viejo 19:06.3 6:22
11 Adrianna Carlsen Jr Arbor View 19:06.8 6:22
12 Kiara Edgel Sr Vista 19:14.6 6:25
13 Cassandra Perez Sr Vista 19:16.8 6:26
14 Hailey Hill Jr Palo Verde 19:16.9 6:26
15 Yareli Nava Jr Santa Ana Valley 19:19.9 6:27
16 Abby Gradijan Jr Canyon-Ana 19:24.8 6:28
17 Pamela Bowen Jr Alta Loma 19:30.6 6:30
18 Amy Gitmed Jr Villa Park 19:33.2 6:31
19 Christina De Leone Jr San Marcos SD 19:34.3 6:31
20 Natalie Alidio Jr La Costa Canyon 19:39.3 6:33 1/3 6/11 15/32
21 Lainey Harlow Jr Palo Verde 19:47.7 6:36
22 Amber Garrett Jr Palo Verde 19:48.1 6:36
23 Megan Hill Jr Scripps Ranch 19:51.4 6:37
24 Lexie Waples Jr Ramona SD 19:54.5 6:38
25 Elizabeth Skinner Jr Canyon-Ana 19:54.6 6:38
26 Emma Hicken Jr Mission Viejo 19:54.8 6:38
27 Graciela Retiguin Jr Canyon-Ana 19:54.9 6:38
28 Courtney Kascoutas Jr San Marcos SD 19:55.4 6:38
29 Emily Bein Jr Alta Loma 19:55.8 6:39
30 Veronica Chen Jr Troy 19:58.6 6:40
31 Grace Edwards Jr Palo Verde 20:03.2 6:41
32 Ashley Barajas Jr Westminster 20:05 6:42
33 Rachel Jackson Jr Arbor View 20:07.7 6:43
34 Vivian Wu Jr Mira Mesa 20:07.9 6:43
35 Julia Morales Jr Scripps Ranch 20:08.4 6:43
36 Madilyn Fawcett Jr Mission Viejo 20:16.4 6:45
37 Julia Ransom Jr San Juan Hills 20:18.3 6:46
38 Chelsea Dirkse Jr Scripps Ranch 20:20.1 6:47
39 Bianca Luna Jr Vista 20:30.6 6:50
40 Alexis Lee Jr Rancho Bernardo 20:32 6:51
41 Mia Zendejas Jr Mission Viejo 20:32.6 6:51
42 Scottie Meek Jr Santa Monica 20:36.7 6:52
43 Gabby Dunlap Jr Mission Viejo 20:40.2 6:53
44 Audrey Williams Jr Carlsbad 20:41.3 6:54
45 Jessica Quang Jr Lakewood 20:44.1 6:55
46 Brenda Soun Jr Lakewood 20:44.9 6:55
47 Blaise Slattery Jr Villa Park 20:44.9 6:55
48 Shayne Wignall Jr Mission Viejo 20:45.2 6:55
49 Haley Sledge Jr Lakewood 20:49.5 6:57
50 Abbey Bailey Jr Arbor View 20:50.9 6:57
51 Athena Philipopoulos Jr San Marcos SD 20:54.5 6:58
52 Saeley Dorcey Jr Villa Park 20:57.7 6:59
53 Maya Goren Jr Santa Monica 20:57.9 6:59
54 Paula Guerra Jr Santa Ana Valley 20:59.9 7:00
55 Ashley Hidalgo Jr San Bernardino 21:01.1 7:00
56 Mackenzie Field Jr University-Irv 21:10.8 7:04
57 Ines Flack-martinez Jr Santa Monica 21:11.9 7:04
58 Keaton Hodges Jr San Juan Hills 21:13.1 7:04
59 Emily Pearson Jr Palo Verde 21:13.2 7:04
60 Abigail Grossman Jr Santa Monica 21:13.5 7:05
61 Briana Mancilla Jr Canyon-Ana 21:18.4 7:06
62 Amira Rehman Jr Santa Monica 21:22.1 7:07
63 Eezya Singh Jr Scripps Ranch 21:23.7 7:08
64 Kimberly Cortes Jr Valley View 21:26.8 7:09
65 Madison Klein Jr Vista 21:27.3 7:09
66 Alyssa Cardona Jr Jurupa Hills 21:39.3 7:13
67 Ella Van Hamersveld Jr San Marcos SD 21:44.2 7:15
68 Abigail Fellows Jr La Costa Canyon 21:48.1 7:16 2/3 8/11 16/26
69 Cheyenne Gomez Jr Jurupa Hills 21:48.7 7:16
70 Kealani Diaz Jr Mira Mesa 21:51.2 7:17
71 Valeria Zepeda So Quartz Hill 21:54 7:18
72 Frida Luna Jr Troy 21:55.7 7:19
73 Olivia Root Jr Santa Monica 21:57.2 7:19
74 Roseanne Yu Jr University-Irv 21:58.1 7:19
75 Taylor Luna Jr San Juan Hills 22:05.8 7:22
76 Anahi De La Cruz Jr Santa Ana Valley 22:08.7 7:23
77 Zulema Reyes Jr Santa Ana Valley 22:08.8 7:23
78 Staci Perry Jr La Costa Canyon 22:12.9 7:24 3/3 11/11 14/21
79 Kamille Morales Jr San Juan Hills 22:16.3 7:25
80 Char Wolf Jr Vista 22:17.3 7:26
81 Lisa Kong Jr Santa Monica 22:23 7:28
82 Jasmine Carpenter Jr Quartz Hill 22:25.5 7:29
83 Becky Cleary Jr Scripps Ranch 22:31.3 7:30
84 Cassie Henderson Jr Lakewood 22:39.5 7:33
85 Marissa Casillas Jr Santa Ana Valley 22:43.7 7:35
86 Valeria Duarte Jr Santa Ana Valley 22:46.1 7:35
87 Audrey Pamaran Jr Mira Mesa 22:48.1 7:36
88 Sandy Zhang Jr University-Irv 22:56.7 7:39
89 Mckenna Pringle Jr Santa Monica 23:01.8 7:41
90 Jessica Chavez Jr Patriot 23:05.2 7:42
91 Kaylah Brown Jr Santa Monica 23:06.4 7:42
92 Ashley Longhurst Jr Arbor View 23:07.2 7:42
93 Carmen Ocampo Jr Ramona SD 23:09.9 7:43
94 Elizabeth Chavez Jr Arbor View 23:11 7:44
95 Kacey Fowler Jr Arbor View 23:13.9 7:45
96 Nicole Cabrales Jr Jurupa Hills 23:32.8 7:51
97 Jasmine Jidaria Jr Mira Mesa 23:38.7 7:53
98 Cindy Mercado Jr Sultana 23:43.9 7:55
99 Jessica Gonzalez Jr Valley View 23:44.7 7:55
100 Breanna Lopez So Perris 23:46.3 7:55
101 Leilani Ortega Jr Vista 23:51.1 7:57
102 Ally Hisel Jr Villa Park 24:04.2 8:01
103 Katelyn Keodara Jr Mira Mesa 24:04.8 8:02
104 Yazyl Colin Jr San Bernardino 24:04.9 8:02
105 Sarah Kim Jr Mission Hills 24:10.9 8:04
106 Jessica Celaya Jr Escondido 24:15.8 8:05
107 Brenda Vuong Jr Mira Mesa 24:16.3 8:05
108 Daniela Vargas Jr Quartz Hill 24:18.4 8:06
109 Yessenia Perez So Perris 24:24.8 8:08
110 Rachel Sharar Jr Villa Park 24:24.8 8:08
111 Gianna Velasco Jr San Juan Hills 24:25.7 8:09
112 Patricia Martinez Jr Perris 24:26.5 8:09
113 Aileen Soto Jr Perris 24:27.9 8:09
114 Shai Leavitt Jr Arbor View 24:33.9 8:11
115 Emma Church Jr Escondido 24:34.6 8:12
116 Courtney King Jr Peninsula 24:36.2 8:12
117 Sandra Martinez Jr Santa Ana Valley 24:36.3 8:12
118 Vivi Doan Jr Mira Mesa 24:42.7 8:14
119 Karissa Maeda Jr University-Irv 24:48.7 8:16
120 Jennie White Jr Quartz Hill 24:58.5 8:20
121 Giselle Rodriguez Jr Troy 24:59.8 8:20
122 Danalys Garcia Jr Valley View 25:06.6 8:22
123 Zoila Martinez So Perris 25:17.7 8:26
124 Ava Kemper Jr Santa Monica 25:19.4 8:26
125 Mari Garcia Jr Scripps Ranch 25:30 8:30
126 Irene Garcia Jr Jurupa Hills 25:48.6 8:36
127 Alyssa Newman Jr Villa Park 25:50.2 8:37
128 Jianjia Gettinger Jr Santa Monica 25:55 8:38
129 Cameron Plaszewski Jr Peninsula 26:12.2 8:44
130 Lizzy Vampola Jr Vista 26:15.1 8:45
131 Hannah Adomeit Jr Scripps Ranch 26:27.3 8:49
132 Quynh Tran Jr Mira Mesa 26:30.2 8:50
133 Ma Angela Veloria Jr Mira Mesa 26:33.1 8:51
134 Kristin Keodara Jr Mira Mesa 26:41 8:54
135 Nely Arreola Jr Villa Park 26:52.9 8:58
136 Sara Cheung Jr Scripps Ranch 27:07 9:02
137 Cindy Camarena Jr San Bernardino 27:19.7 9:07
138 Samantha Gould Jr Arbor View 27:34.5 9:12
139 Jacqueline De Paz Jr San Bernardino 31:16 10:25
140 Caisey Floes Jr Villa Park 31:51 10:37
141 Pyper Slattery Fr Villa Park 33:36 11:12
142 Kayla Garcia Jr San Bernardino 34:01 11:20
143 Rebecca Salazar Jr Villa Park 35:12 11:44
144 Natalie Venegas Jr Villa Park 35:23 11:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elaine Bruestle Fr Arbor View 17:54 5:58
2 Ashley Learn Fr Rancho Bernardo 18:30.2 6:10
3 Sarah Paino Fr Canyon-Ana 18:38.1 6:13
4 Isa Glassen Fr Newport Harbor 18:55.3 6:18
5 Collette Lowengrub Fr University-Irv 18:58.8 6:20
6 Addison Waltos Fr Newport Harbor 19:12.2 6:24
7 Bianca Berron Fr San Marcos SD 19:34.3 6:31
8 Allie Tinata Fr Carlsbad 19:37.3 6:32
9 Emma Kubiak Fr Newport Harbor 19:40.1 6:33
10 Grace Ritchie Fr Quartz Hill 19:43.7 6:35
11 Isabella Zuniga Fr San Juan Hills 19:44.8 6:35
12 Mia Stephenson Fr Rancho Bernardo 19:51.7 6:37
13 Anna Faries Fr Santa Monica 19:53.7 6:38
14 Mikaela Daza Fr Scripps Ranch 19:57.2 6:39
15 Delphine Maurer Fr Scripps Ranch 20:11.8 6:44
16 Nicole Siembieda Fr Peninsula 20:13.8 6:45
17 Abigail Hundley So Coronado 20:16.8 6:46
18 Maritza Acosta Fr Quartz Hill 20:16.8 6:46
19 Isabela Vega Fr Carlsbad 20:23 6:48
20 Marta Meinardi Fr University-Irv 20:24.8 6:48
21 Kate Martino Fr Peninsula 20:31 6:50
22 Ella Tetley Fr San Juan Hills 20:36.3 6:52
23 Vivian Nguyen Fr Westminster 20:39.1 6:53
24 Maya Thomas Fr Lakewood 20:44.9 6:55
25 Alycia English Fr Rancho Verde 20:47 6:56
26 Sydney Field Fr University-Irv 20:48.8 6:56
27 Madeline Johnson Fr San Juan Hills 20:51.2 6:57
28 Connie Gonzales Fr Jurupa Hills 20:51.8 6:57
29 Sarah O'malley Fr Peninsula 20:57.6 6:59
30 Erica Wan Fr Peninsula 21:04.2 7:01
31 Natalia Tong Fr San Juan Hills 21:06.7 7:02
32 Pieper Nelson Fr Palo Verde 21:13.9 7:05
33 Jennifer Hull Fr Ramona SD 21:14.3 7:05
34 Ashley Hansen Fr San Marcos SD 21:15.7 7:05
35 Jordan Real Fr Peninsula 21:20.2 7:07
36 Anna Kroskrity Fr Santa Monica 21:20.4 7:07
37 Katelyn Beck Fr Quartz Hill 21:22.2 7:07
38 Isabell Martinez Fr Gahr 21:24.5 7:08
39 Gabriella Pires Fr San Marcos SD 21:25 7:08
40 Riley Briggs Fr Quartz Hill 21:26.8 7:09
41 Ellie Warner Fr Palo Verde 21:34.6 7:12
42 Makenna Cleary Fr Mission Viejo 21:35.9 7:12
43 Makenna Leung Fr Peninsula 21:36.5 7:12
44 Melissa Martinez Fr Escondido 21:36.7 7:12
45 Brenda Galvan Fr San Juan Hills 21:37.2 7:12
46 Ava Haddock Fr Carlsbad 21:38.1 7:13
47 Zoie Martin Fr Palo Verde 21:41.6 7:14
48 Riley Masterson Fr Santa Monica 21:44.1 7:15
49 Alyson Ajdini Fr Palo Verde 21:47.8 7:16
50 Aurora Anderson Fr Sultana 21:48.6 7:16
51 Baylee Mendoza Fr Rancho Bernardo 21:50.8 7:17
52 Madison Walker Fr Arbor View 21:51.2 7:17
53 Emma Welch Fr La Costa Canyon 21:53.5 7:18 1/1 9/11 24/30
54 Vani Tankha Fr University-Irv 21:55.8 7:19
55 Talana Harmon Fr Rancho Verde 21:56.7 7:19
56 Gina Lee Fr Rancho Bernardo 21:58 7:19
57 Kayla Potter Fr Canyon-Ana 21:59.6 7:20
58 Rosa Shakouri Fr San Marcos SD 22:03.7 7:21
59 Lily Keeler Fr San Juan Hills 22:06.8 7:22
60 Sarah Chang Fr University-Irv 22:08.4 7:23
61 Katelyn Diaz Fr Rancho Verde 22:09.1 7:23
62 Jessica Culberson Fr Gahr 22:13.1 7:24
63 Ruby Ortega Fr Patriot 22:15 7:25
64 Elisabeth Leiby Fr Newport Harbor 22:20.4 7:27
65 Katie Shannon Fr Newport Harbor 22:20.9 7:27
66 Shan-mei Hsiung Fr Peninsula 22:26.7 7:29
67 Meredith Kiehl Fr Scripps Ranch 22:30.9 7:30
68 Casey Duyan Fr Villa Park 22:31.9 7:31
69 Elise Wycoff Fr San Juan Hills 22:32.6 7:31
70 Kylee Navin Fr Santa Monica 22:32.8 7:31
71 Jasmin Guerra Fr Rancho Verde 22:32.8 7:31
72 Ella Eubanks Fr Mission Viejo 22:37.8 7:33
73 Ella Pacini Fr Mission Viejo 22:39.7 7:33
74 Ariana Llamas Jr Newport Harbor 22:41.2 7:34
75 Harleen Garcha Fr Gahr 22:45 7:35
76 Miranda Arellano Fr Escondido 22:46.7 7:36
77 Kelsey Smith Fr Peninsula 22:48.3 7:36
78 Juliana Lane Fr Mission Viejo 22:50.1 7:37
79 Madison Burnam Fr Mission Viejo 22:50.2 7:37
80 Tavia Kirkham Fr San Juan Hills 22:51.5 7:37
81 Lily Jared Fr Ramona SD 22:53.7 7:38
82 Dominique Changlee Fr Patriot 22:55 7:38
83 Noelle Paley Fr Scripps Ranch 22:55.3 7:38
84 Kaylie Robertson Fr San Marcos SD 22:56.4 7:39
85 Calinda Perez Fr Lakewood 22:56.7 7:39
86 Izzy Mckay Fr San Juan Hills 22:57.5 7:39
87 Natalie Donham Fr Rancho Bernardo 23:00.1 7:40
88 Brenna Barney Fr Arbor View 23:01.5 7:41
89 Ellie Heller Fr Palo Verde 23:02.8 7:41
90 Kathleen Kugler Fr Peninsula 23:03.6 7:41
91 Shira Blatt Fr Santa Monica 23:04 7:41
92 Madeline Ochoa Fr Lakewood 23:08.2 7:43
93 Ella Reynolds Fr Palo Verde 23:08.4 7:43
94 Lusa Holmstrom Fr Santa Monica 23:10 7:43
95 Elizabeth Chavez Fr Lakewood 23:12.1 7:44
96 Reyya Kocagil Fr University-Irv 23:13.7 7:45
97 Marianne Aquino Fr Mira Mesa 23:22.3 7:47
98 Angela Roberts Fr Villa Park 23:29.8 7:50
99 Iris Yang Fr University-Irv 23:30.3 7:50
100 Tierney Puthuff Fr San Juan Hills 23:30.6 7:50
101 Jennifer Castro Fr San Juan Hills 23:33.6 7:51
102 Madilyn Ford Fr Arbor View 23:37.5 7:53
103 Haidyn Femino Fr San Juan Hills 23:38.2 7:53
104 Rhea Sidhu Fr San Marcos SD 23:41.4 7:54
105 Carlen Penulier Fr Gahr 23:42.1 7:54
106 Olivia Roselli Fr San Juan Hills 23:43.5 7:55
107 Benee Hundessawade Fr Santa Monica 23:44 7:55
108 Bailey Campbell Fr Palo Verde 23:44.8 7:55
109 Jocelyn Dorman Fr Mission Viejo 23:49.6 7:57
110 Rachal Crawford Fr Peninsula 23:52.5 7:58
111 Jill Breceda Fr Santa Monica 23:52.9 7:58
112 Katie Martinson Fr Scripps Ranch 23:53.6 7:58
113 Rebekah Johnson Fr Arbor View 23:57.2 7:59
114 Kaitlyn Ho Fr Peninsula 23:57.6 7:59
115 Ariel Hurwitz Fr University-Irv 23:59.1 8:00
116 Baily Sadleir Fr Scripps Ranch 24:01.6 8:01
117 Kortney Maeda Fr University-Irv 24:02.6 8:01
118 Brianna Delamora Fr Carlsbad 24:03 8:01
119 Cally Nguyen Fr San Juan Hills 24:04.8 8:02
120 Kalee Pullen Fr Sultana 24:06.7 8:02
121 Nina Nguyen Fr Peninsula 24:11.4 8:04
122 Elvira Aceves Fr San Bernardino 24:11.6 8:04
123 Jocelyn Ortega Fr Westminster 24:14 8:05
124 Kaitlin Lee Fr Peninsula 24:17.7 8:06
125 Olivia Hatch Fr Santa Monica 24:18.6 8:06
126 Olivia Kramarsky Fr Santa Monica 24:18.7 8:06
127 Tammy Ly Fr Westminster 24:19 8:06
128 Nayeli Barbosa Fr Santa Monica 24:27.8 8:09
129 Bella Nelson Fr Carlsbad 24:28 8:09
130 Ava Gray Fr Carlsbad 24:32.2 8:11
131 Abigail Aponte Fr Rancho Verde 24:33.2 8:11
132 Mckenna Thomas Fr Lakewood 24:34.3 8:11
133 Audrey Street Fr Rancho Bernardo 24:34.3 8:11
134 Elia Turner Fr Mission Viejo 24:37.1 8:12
135 Sophie Nuckowski Fr Rancho Buena Vista 24:39.5 8:13
136 Blakely Walters Fr San Juan Hills 24:46.7 8:16
137 Hannah Fegenbush Fr San Marcos SD 24:50.1 8:17
138 Naida Perez Fr Gahr 24:55.1 8:18
139 Elise Keller Fr Scripps Ranch 25:01.6 8:21
140 Kate Meyers Fr San Juan Hills 25:04.2 8:21
141 Emely Gomez Fr Newport Harbor 25:05.9 8:22
142 Esmeralda Blanca Cota Fr Rancho Buena Vista 25:06.6 8:22
143 Laura Li Fr University-Irv 25:25 8:28
144 Mihika Mehra Fr Scripps Ranch 25:39.4 8:33
145 Vanessa Frausto Fr Valley View 25:52.5 8:38
146 Gillian Iglesias Fr Rancho Buena Vista 25:57.3 8:39
147 Maddie Perkins Fr Ramona SD 26:02.7 8:41
148 Helen Huang Fr Peninsula 26:03.4 8:41
149 Casie Nguyen Fr Mira Mesa 26:10.7 8:44
150 Misha Swink Fr Mira Mesa 26:11.5 8:44
151 Kimberly Cortez Fr Lakewood 26:17 8:46
152 Emily Kuczynski Fr San Juan Hills 26:17 8:46
153 Linnet Martinez Fr Sultana 26:25.6 8:49
154 Heidi Pora Fr Jurupa Hills 26:32.6 8:51
155 Itzia Gutierrez Fr Valley View 26:34.1 8:51
156 Zoey Preza Fr Santa Monica 26:35.4 8:52
157 Lily Ohman Fr Mission Viejo 26:36.6 8:52
158 Brianna Ruiz Fr Mission Viejo 26:36.8 8:52
159 Yui Kinemura Fr Scripps Ranch 26:46.1 8:55
160 Olivia Rodriguez Fr Lakewood 27:02.5 9:01
161 Cynthia Ramirez Fr San Bernardino 27:02.7 9:01
162 Jinah Jeong Fr San Marcos SD 27:08.1 9:03
163 Molly Donoghue Fr Villa Park 27:09 9:03
164 Emma Hendrickson Fr Scripps Ranch 27:13.4 9:04
165 Ilene Montoya Fr Jurupa Hills 27:24.2 9:08
166 May Pham Fr Villa Park 27:36.8 9:12
167 Kittika Loeur Fr Valley View 27:49.7 9:17
168 Sanee Davis Fr Lakewood 27:53.2 9:18
169 Adelina Kugaya Fr Peninsula 27:57.1 9:19
170 Kyla Dawson Fr Rancho Buena Vista 28:24.7 9:28
171 Kylie Magana Fr Rancho Verde 28:53.3 9:38
172 Emily Stallman Fr Rancho Bernardo 29:05.4 9:42
173 Natalie Inzunza Fr Lakewood 29:05.6 9:42
174 Kalin Sipes Fr Arbor View 29:06.8 9:42
175 Keanne Boessler Fr San Juan Hills 30:01.5 10:00
176 Tiffany Yanez Fr Escondido 30:26.1 10:09
177 Jillian Masters Fr San Juan Hills 30:26.8 10:09
178 Daniela Antonio Fr Lakewood 30:32.5 10:11
179 Amy Vatierra Fr Sultana 30:39.1 10:13
180 Annabella Cruz Fr Escondido 30:47.2 10:16
181 Diana Guillen Fr Lakewood 32:04 10:41
182 Abagail Santos Fr Escondido 32:44 10:55
183 Yamil Cervantes Fr Mira Mesa 33:21 11:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

10 races + combined.


All Boys Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Brock Adams, Fr, 16:06.8, Santiago (Cor) Great Oak, 83:03.1, 59
Fr D2 Ewan Macfarlane, Fr, 16:15.2, Peninsula San Marcos SD, 85:44.4, 52
Fr D3 Zach Brown, Fr, 16:29.9, Pacific Ridge La Jolla, 92:56.2, 95
Jr D1 Garrett Hough, Jr, 15:21.6, Dana Hills Del Norte SD, 80:14.9, 110
Jr D2 Juan Nunez, Jr, 15:23.6, Valley View San Marcos SD, 81:14.6, 100
Jr D3 Edwin Montes, Jr, 15:13.6, Ocean View Bonita, 85:58.8, 72
So D1 Nicholas Carter, So, 15:39.8, Clovis North Great Oak, 81:14.1, 62
So D2 Jovanny Garcia, So, 15:46.6, Vista La Costa Cnyn, 83:13.5, 61
So D3 Riley Burns, So, 15:50.1, Maranatha Christian Bonita, 84:30.2, 49
Sr D1 Jack Landgraf, Sr, 14:17.9, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 73:17.9, 39
Sr D2 Stefan Rasmuson, Sr, 15:03, Mira Mesa Canyon-Ana, 80:55.2, 111
Sr D3 David Brito, Sr, 15:27.4, Ocean View Yorba Linda, 84:05.6, 37