La Costa Canyon Results from the NCC Avocado West Lge #1 at Guajome Park on 9/29/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alidio, Alyssa So JV 22:15.83 8:06 2.75 38/60 7/9 7/9 4/5 21:23 21:23 21:23
Alidio, Natalie Jr V 20:52.03 6:57 3 21/52 7/12 7/12 1/6 23:17
(2:25,10.4)
23:17
(2:25,10.4)
19:39 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Brown, McKenna Sr V 18:56.83 6:19 3 5/52 3/12 3/12 1/6 18:35 18:34 18:34 17:03
Caponetto, Grace Sr V 21:57.18 7:19 3 31/52 8/12 8/12 1/3 19:29 21:01 19:29 18:50
Casciano, Grace Sr V 25:43.15 8:34 3 46/52 10/12 10/12 1/2
Chemtob, Chloe So JV 24:19.5 8:51 2.75 52/60 8/9 8/9 4/5
Dalby, Katie Sr V 26:39.05 8:53 3 47/52 11/12 11/12 1/2
Fahy, Kristin Jr V 18:06.02 6:02 3 1/52 1/12 1/12 1/6 18:35
(0:29,2.6)
18:14
(0:08,0.7)
18:14
(0:08,0.7)
16:17 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Fellows, Abigail Jr JV 20:26.11 7:26 2.75 17/60 3/9 3/9 4/6
Gray, Lauren Fr JV 21:42.96 7:54 2.75 32/60 5/9 5/9 4/6
Luna, Talia Fr JV 20:18.18 7:23 2.75 15/60 2/9 2/9 4/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Patyna, Veronica So V 20:44.9 6:55 3 18/52 6/12 6/12 2/6 22:59
(2:14,9.7)
22:12
(1:27,6.5)
22:12
(1:27,6.5)
20:06 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Perry, Staci Jr JV 20:51.25 7:35 2.75 22/60 4/9 4/9 4/6 21:41
(0:49,3.8)
21:41
(0:49,3.8)
21:41
(0:49,3.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Richards, Kate Sr V 23:56.47 7:59 3 40/52 9/12 9/12 1/2 21:59
Riedman, Jessica Jr V 18:42.55 6:14 3 4/52 2/12 2/12 1/6 19:00
(0:17,1.5)
18:53
(0:11,0.9)
18:53
(0:11,0.9)
17:33 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Schroeder, Natalie Jr V 19:25.94 6:29 3 9/52 4/12 4/12 1/6 19:45
(0:19,1.6)
19:42
(0:16,1.4)
19:42
(0:16,1.4)
18:15 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Uhler, Audrey Sr V 27:21.18 9:07 3 48/52 12/12 12/12 1/1
Weaber, Sydney Fr V 20:16.03 6:45 3 14/52 5/12 5/12 2/6 18:24
Welch, Emma Fr JV 18:36.88 6:46 2.75 1/60 1/9 1/9 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
White, Lauren So JV 26:30.47 9:38 2.75 55/60 9/9 9/9 3/4 24:29 24:29 24:29
Whiteley-Ross, Charlotte Fr JV 21:43.44 7:54 2.75 33/60 6/9 6/9 4/5
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/6 95:27
2:10
3 6:22 6:02 6:45 33 6:22 95:24 95:25 95:24 Kristin Fahy (1), Jessica Riedman (4), McKenna Brown (5), Natalie Schroeder (9), Sydney Weaber (14)
V 2nd 5 1/2 113:14
4:58
3 7:33 6:55 8:34 18 7:33 112:28 110:40 110:40 Veronica Patyna (1), Natalie Alidio (2), Grace Caponetto (3), Kate Richards (4), Grace Casciano (8)
JV 1st 5 4/6 101:55
3:06
2.75 7:25 6:46 7:54 83 7:07 106:14
(4:18,4.1)
106:14
(4:18,4.1)
92:11 LCC ROCKS! (LY, LR) Emma Welch (1), Talia Luna (15), Abigail Fellows (17), Staci Perry (22), Lauren Gray (28)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kristin Fahy Jr La Costa Canyon 18:06.02 6:02 1/12 1/12 1/6 18:35
(0:29)
18:14
(0:08)
18:14
(0:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Carlie Dorostkar So Canyon Crest Academy 18:38.03 6:13
3 Skyler Wallace So Sage Creek 18:40.75 6:14
4 Jessica Riedman Jr La Costa Canyon 18:42.55 6:14 2/12 2/12 1/6 19:00
(0:17)
18:53
(0:11)
18:53
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 McKenna Brown Sr La Costa Canyon 18:56.83 6:19 3/12 3/12 1/6 18:35 18:34 18:34
6 Corinne Chapkis Sr Canyon Crest Academy 19:00.72 6:20
7 Isabella Aguiar Sr Torrey Pines 19:04.91 6:22
8 Claire Bernd Sr Canyon Crest Academy 19:13.5 6:25
9 Natalie Schroeder Jr La Costa Canyon 19:25.94 6:29 4/12 4/12 1/6 19:45
(0:19)
19:42
(0:16)
19:42
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Naomi Smitham Sr Canyon Crest Academy 19:32.55 6:31
11 Erin Beck Sr Canyon Crest Academy 19:37.41 6:32
12 Vanessa Beeler Sr Torrey Pines 19:54.69 6:38
13 Lavanya Pandey So Sage Creek 19:56.61 6:39
14 Sydney Weaber Fr La Costa Canyon 20:16.03 6:45 5/12 5/12 2/6
15 Elaine Cheng Sr Canyon Crest Academy 20:24.03 6:48
16 Tristin Hoffman So Sage Creek 20:31.94 6:51
17 Alison Appelgate Jr Torrey Pines 20:44.08 6:55
18 Veronica Patyna So La Costa Canyon 20:44.9 6:55 6/12 6/12 2/6 22:59
(2:14)
22:12
(1:27)
22:12
(1:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Habeeba Kamel Sr Torrey Pines 20:46.88 6:56
20 Paige Endres Fr Torrey Pines 20:48.75 6:56
21 Natalie Alidio Jr La Costa Canyon 20:52.03 6:57 7/12 7/12 1/6 23:17
(2:25)
23:17
(2:25)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
22 Sarah Lavake Sr San Dieguito Academy 20:55.91 6:59
23 Taylor Lesley Sr San Dieguito Academy 21:08.8 7:03
24 Brooklynn Deal Jr Sage Creek 21:12.8 7:04
25 Natalie Huestis So Sage Creek 21:18.78 7:06
26 Sarah Tu Sr Canyon Crest Academy 21:23.03 7:08
27 Haley Platt Sr Torrey Pines 21:29.44 7:10
28 Eva Mountzouris So Torrey Pines 21:38.33 7:13
29 Emily Meade So Sage Creek 21:39.97 7:13
30 Josephine Lieber Sr San Dieguito Academy 21:48.3 7:16
31 Grace Caponetto Sr La Costa Canyon 21:57.18 7:19 8/12 8/12 1/3 19:29 21:01 19:29
32 Isebela Vega Fr Carlsbad 22:02.94 7:21
33 Kristen Young So Carlsbad 22:12.91 7:24
34 Audrey Williams Jr Carlsbad 22:18.83 7:26
35 Lanie Weingarten Jr San Dieguito Academy 22:25.41 7:28
36 Madison Stringfellow So Sage Creek 22:44.55 7:35
37 Amanda Fields Sr Carlsbad 22:50.66 7:37
38 Ava Haddock Fr Carlsbad 22:53.66 7:38
39 Alexandra Roll Sr Torrey Pines 23:05.55 7:42
40 Kate Richards Sr La Costa Canyon 23:56.47 7:59 9/12 9/12 1/2
41 Sonia Burns Fr San Dieguito Academy 24:11.41 8:04
42 Tramanh Pham So Carlsbad 25:03.91 8:21
43 Gracie Williams Jr San Dieguito Academy 25:11.44 8:24
44 Lily Callender Sr San Dieguito Academy 25:28.25 8:29
45 Ashlyn Gray Sr San Dieguito Academy 25:31.72 8:31
46 Grace Casciano Sr La Costa Canyon 25:43.15 8:34 10/12 10/12 1/2
47 Katie Dalby Sr La Costa Canyon 26:39.05 8:53 11/12 11/12 1/2
48 Audrey Uhler Sr La Costa Canyon 27:21.18 9:07 12/12 12/12 1/1
49 Cole Christian Sr San Dieguito Academy 28:32.66 9:31
50 Drew Kesslin Sr Carlsbad 29:57.72 9:59
51 Ashlyn Haines Sr San Dieguito Academy 30:36.69 10:12
52 Nadia Ballard Sr San Dieguito Academy 30:53.88 10:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 La Costa Canyon
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:10
95:27
19:05
6:22
33 Kristin Fahy
Jr
18:06
6:02
1
Jessica Riedman
Jr
18:43
6:14
4
McKenna Brown
Sr
18:57
6:19
5
Natalie Schroeder
Jr
19:26
6:29
9
Sydney Weaber
Fr
20:16
6:45
14
Veronica Patyna
So
20:45
6:55
18
Natalie Alidio
Jr
20:52
6:57
21
2 Canyon Crest Academy
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:59
96:02
19:12
6:24
37 Carlie Dorostkar
So
18:38
6:13
2
Corinne Chapkis
Sr
19:01
6:20
6
Claire Bernd
Sr
19:14
6:25
8
Naomi Smitham
Sr
19:33
6:31
10
Erin Beck
Sr
19:37
6:32
11
Elaine Cheng
Sr
20:24
6:48
15
Sarah Tu
Sr
21:23
7:08
26
3 Torrey Pines
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:44
101:19
20:16
6:45
75 Isabella Aguiar
Sr
19:05
6:22
7
Vanessa Beeler
Sr
19:55
6:38
12
Alison Appelgate
Jr
20:44
6:55
17
Habeeba Kamel
Sr
20:47
6:56
19
Paige Endres
Fr
20:49
6:56
20
Haley Platt
Sr
21:29
7:10
27
Eva Mountzouris
So
21:38
7:13
28
4 Sage Creek
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:38
101:41
20:20
6:47
81 Skyler Wallace
So
18:41
6:14
3
Lavanya Pandey
So
19:57
6:39
13
Tristin Hoffman
So
20:32
6:51
16
Brooklynn Deal
Jr
21:13
7:04
24
Natalie Huestis
So
21:19
7:06
25
Emily Meade
So
21:40
7:13
29
Madison Stringfellow
So
22:45
7:35
35
5 San Dieguito Academy
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:16
110:30
22:06
7:22
147 Sarah Lavake
Sr
20:56
6:59
22
Taylor Lesley
Sr
21:09
7:03
23
Josephine Lieber
Sr
21:48
7:16
30
Lanie Weingarten
Jr
22:25
7:28
34
Sonia Burns
Fr
24:11
8:04
38
Gracie Williams
Jr
25:11
8:24
40
Lily Callender
Sr
25:28
8:29
41
6 Carlsbad
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:51
112:19
22:28
7:29
169 Isebela Vega
Fr
22:03
7:21
31
Kristen Young
So
22:13
7:24
32
Audrey Williams
Jr
22:19
7:26
33
Amanda Fields
Sr
22:51
7:37
36
Ava Haddock
Fr
22:54
7:38
37
Tramanh Pham
So
25:04
8:21
39
Drew Kesslin
Sr
29:58
9:59
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 La Costa Canyon
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 4:58
113:14
22:39
7:33
18 Veronica Patyna
So
20:45
6:55
1
Natalie Alidio
Jr
20:52
6:57
2
Grace Caponetto
Sr
21:57
7:19
3
Kate Richards
Sr
23:56
7:59
4
Grace Casciano
Sr
25:43
8:34
8
Katie Dalby
Sr
26:39
8:53
9
Audrey Uhler
Sr
27:21
9:07
10
2 San Dieguito Academy
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 5:25
135:21
27:04
9:01
41 Gracie Williams
Jr
25:11
8:24
5
Lily Callender
Sr
25:28
8:29
6
Ashlyn Gray
Sr
25:32
8:31
7
Cole Christian
Sr
28:33
9:31
11
Ashlyn Haines
Sr
30:37
10:12
12
Nadia Ballard
Sr
30:54
10:18
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emma Welch Fr La Costa Canyon 18:36.88 6:46 1/9 1/9 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
2 Allison Rios So Canyon Crest Academy 18:56 6:53
3 Annabelle Ingrassia So Canyon Crest Academy 19:06.02 6:57
4 Rachel Riddle So Torrey Pines 19:18.55 7:01
5 Laura Krasnow Jr Canyon Crest Academy 19:24.44 7:03
6 Sophia Vanslyke Fr Sage Creek 19:28.33 7:05
7 Ariana Beckett Jr Sage Creek 19:30.83 7:06
8 Miriam Melkonian Fr Sage Creek 19:39.61 7:09
9 Lily Wickham So Torrey Pines 19:45.28 7:11
10 Noelle Camanyag So Sage Creek 19:48.69 7:12
11 Rachel Medina So Carlsbad 19:52.91 7:14
12 Nicole Macrae Fr Torrey Pines 19:54.02 7:14
13 Allison Shao So Canyon Crest Academy 19:58.55 7:16
14 Zhoujie Yu Fr Torrey Pines 20:12.78 7:21
15 Talia Luna Fr La Costa Canyon 20:18.18 7:23 2/9 2/9 4/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
16 Eden Deng Jr Canyon Crest Academy 20:21.11 7:24
17 Abigail Fellows Jr La Costa Canyon 20:26.11 7:26 3/9 3/9 4/6
18 Torrey Platenberg Jr San Dieguito Academy 20:31.38 7:28
19 Samantha Preske Jr Torrey Pines 20:36.8 7:30
20 Emma Lee Fr Torrey Pines 20:37.05 7:30
21 Delaney Lee-bellows Fr Canyon Crest Academy 20:39.83 7:31
22 Staci Perry Jr La Costa Canyon 20:51.25 7:35 4/9 4/9 4/6 21:41
(0:49)
21:41
(0:49)
21:41
(0:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
23 Madeleine Miyamoto Fr Sage Creek 20:58.15 7:38
24 Mira Sur So Canyon Crest Academy 21:04.97 7:40
25 Kirsten Steele Jr Sage Creek 21:13.44 7:43
26 Jenny Tucker Jr Sage Creek 21:13.68 7:43
27 Niki Hosseinian So Canyon Crest Academy 21:18.44 7:45
28 Hayley Koumjian So Canyon Crest Academy 21:19.58 7:45
29 Nathaly Garcia So Sage Creek 21:26.91 7:48
30 Renee Skaggs So Canyon Crest Academy 21:32.91 7:50
31 Fernanda Reyes So Torrey Pines 21:41.97 7:53
32 Lauren Gray Fr La Costa Canyon 21:42.96 7:54 5/9 5/9 4/6
33 Charlotte Whiteley-Ross Fr La Costa Canyon 21:43.44 7:54 6/9 6/9 4/5
34 Gabriella Glener Jr San Dieguito Academy 21:49.97 7:56
35 Kali Clark Jr Sage Creek 22:04.75 8:02
36 Evie Cliff Fr Sage Creek 22:09.52 8:03
37 Alexa Mendoza Fr Sage Creek 22:12.88 8:05
38 Alyssa Alidio So La Costa Canyon 22:15.83 8:06 7/9 7/9 4/5 21:23 21:23 21:23
39 Bella Nelson Fr Carlsbad 22:20.05 8:07
40 Nalani Bouilani So Carlsbad 22:29.22 8:11
41 Daneka Rodriguez So Torrey Pines 22:34.61 8:13
42 Sarina Sabouri Jr Canyon Crest Academy 22:39.97 8:15
43 Zhanna Tsakiris Jr Canyon Crest Academy 22:49.91 8:18
44 Michelle Smith So Canyon Crest Academy 23:01.05 8:22
45 Lindsay Myrick Fr San Dieguito Academy 23:03.69 8:23
46 Lauren Sanfilippo Fr Canyon Crest Academy 23:07.58 8:25
47 Maddie Smith So Carlsbad 23:12.03 8:26
48 Lela Buda So Sage Creek 23:12.33 8:26
49 Isabel Vierling So Canyon Crest Academy 23:13.72 8:27
50 Ava Gray Fr Carlsbad 23:44.18 8:38
51 Mia Daggett Jr Carlsbad 24:02.8 8:45
52 Chloe Chemtob So La Costa Canyon 24:19.5 8:51 8/9 8/9 4/5
53 Addie Rowels Fr Carlsbad 25:57.3 9:26
54 Brianna Delamora Fr Carlsbad 25:57.58 9:26
55 Lauren White So La Costa Canyon 26:30.47 9:38 9/9 9/9 3/4 24:29 24:29 24:29
56 Kendra Poehler So Carlsbad 27:47.08 10:06
57 Courtney Neyhart So Carlsbad 27:49.55 10:07
58 Piper Bailey Fr San Dieguito Academy 27:53.15 10:08
59 Yasmeen Mitwalli Fr Carlsbad 29:08.61 10:36
60 Grace Truong Fr San Dieguito Academy 29:36.25 10:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Canyon Crest Academy
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:25
97:46
19:33
7:07
39 Allison Rios
So
18:56
6:53
2
Annabelle Ingrassia
So
19:06
6:57
3
Laura Krasnow
Jr
19:24
7:03
5
Allison Shao
So
19:59
7:16
13
Eden Deng
Jr
20:21
7:24
16
Delaney Lee-bellows
Fr
20:40
7:31
21
Mira Sur
So
21:05
7:40
24
2 Sage Creek
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:30
99:26
19:53
7:14
54 Sophia Vanslyke
Fr
19:28
7:05
6
Ariana Beckett
Jr
19:31
7:06
7
Miriam Melkonian
Fr
19:40
7:09
8
Noelle Camanyag
So
19:49
7:12
10
Madeleine Miyamoto
Fr
20:58
7:38
23
Kirsten Steele
Jr
21:13
7:43
25
Jenny Tucker
Jr
21:14
7:43
26
3 Torrey Pines
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:18
99:47
19:57
7:15
58 Rachel Riddle
So
19:19
7:01
4
Lily Wickham
So
19:45
7:11
9
Nicole Macrae
Fr
19:54
7:14
12
Zhoujie Yu
Fr
20:13
7:21
14
Samantha Preske
Jr
20:37
7:30
19
Emma Lee
Fr
20:37
7:30
20
Fernanda Reyes
So
21:42
7:53
27
4 La Costa Canyon
1-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:06
101:55
20:23
7:25
83 Emma Welch
Fr
18:37
6:46
1
Talia Luna
Fr
20:18
7:23
15
Abigail Fellows
Jr
20:26
7:26
17
Staci Perry
Jr
20:51
7:35
22
Lauren Gray
Fr
21:43
7:54
28
Charlotte Whiteley-Ross
Fr
21:43
7:54
29
Alyssa Alidio
So
22:16
8:06
31
LCC ROCKS! (LY, LR)
5 Carlsbad
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:51
111:38
22:20
8:07
147 Rachel Medina
So
19:53
7:14
11
Bella Nelson
Fr
22:20
8:07
32
Nalani Bouilani
So
22:29
8:11
33
Maddie Smith
So
23:12
8:26
35
Ava Gray
Fr
23:44
8:38
36
Mia Daggett
Jr
24:03
8:45
37
Addie Rowels
Fr
25:57
9:26
38
6 San Dieguito Academy
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 9:05
122:54
24:35
8:56
161 Torrey Platenberg
Jr
20:31
7:28
18
Gabriella Glener
Jr
21:50
7:56
30
Lindsay Myrick
Fr
23:04
8:23
34
Piper Bailey
Fr
27:53
10:08
39
Grace Truong
Fr
29:36
10:46
40








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.