La Costa Canyon Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/20/18

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Miramontes, James Jr V 16:06 5:30 2.93 61/125 5/7 5/7 5/18
Niednagel, Caleb Jr V 15:14 5:12 2.93 11/125 3/7 3/7 2/18
Pueschel, Andy Jr V 15:44 5:22 2.93 32/125 4/7 4/7 2/18 16:12
(0:28,2.9)
16:12
(0:28,2.9)
16:12
(0:28,2.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Savage, Asher Jr V 16:57 5:47 2.93 102/125 7/7 7/7 6/17 18:57
(2:00,10.6)
18:57
(2:00,10.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Schalow, Jackson So V 16:30 5:38 2.93 80/125 6/7 6/7 6/18
Stanford, Garrett Sr V 14:58 5:06 2.93 5/125 2/7 2/7 1/18 15:11
(0:13,1.4)
15:11
(0:13,1.4)
15:11
(0:13,1.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Stanford, Jacob Sr V 14:57 5:06 2.93 4/125 1/7 1/7 4/18 15:11
(0:14,1.5)
15:11
(0:14,1.5)
15:11
(0:14,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/18 76:59
1:09
2.93 5:15 5:06 5:30 113 5:09 79:36
(2:37,3.3)
79:36
(2:37,3.3)
78:41
(1:42,2.2%)
LCC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jacob Stanford (4), Garrett Stanford (5), Caleb Niednagel (11), Andy Pueschel (32), James Miramontes (61)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Crayton Carrozza Sr St. Stephens Episcopal 14:35 4:59
2 Tyler Tickner Sr Great Oak 14:44 5:02
3 William Frankenfeld Sr Long Beach Poly 14:47 5:03
4 Jacob Stanford Sr La Costa Canyon 14:57 5:06 1/7 1/7 4/18 15:11
(0:14)
15:11
(0:14)
15:11
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Garrett Stanford Sr La Costa Canyon 14:58 5:06 2/7 2/7 1/18 15:11
(0:13)
15:11
(0:13)
15:11
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
6 Russell Sullivan Sr Foothill (ple) 15:00 5:07
7 Chris Verdugo Jr Great Oak 15:00 5:07
8 Colin Peattie So Bellarmine 15:01 5:08
9 Gabriel Abbes Jr Great Oak 15:07 5:10
10 Michael Mireles Jr Thousand Oaks 15:10 5:11
11 Caleb Niednagel Jr La Costa Canyon 15:14 5:12 3/7 3/7 2/18
12 Marcus Mota Sr Stockdale 15:15 5:12
13 Manan Vats Sr Crescenta Valley 15:16 5:13
14 Ronan Mcmahon-staggs Jr Long Beach Poly 15:17 5:13
15 Mateo Joseph So Great Oak 15:18 5:13
16 Lee Nasewytewa Sr Desert Vista (AZ) 15:23 5:15
17 Cameron Hylton Sr Great Oak 15:24 5:15
18 Roberto Ruelas Sr Loyola 15:27 5:16
19 Noah Nevens Sr Great Oak 15:28 5:17
20 Hudson Godfrey Sr Loyola 15:32 5:18
21 Dylan Wilbur Jr Crescenta Valley 15:33 5:18
22 Mitchell Burr Sr Thousand Oaks 15:34 5:19
23 Adham Maher Jr Stockdale 15:35 5:19
24 Daniel Bautista Sr Long Beach Poly 15:37 5:20
25 Marco Perez Sr La Serna 15:37 5:20
26 Ross D'orfani Sr Bellarmine 15:37 5:20
27 Ryan Shields Sr Great Oak 15:37 5:20
28 Sammy Van Alstine Jr Desert Vista (AZ) 15:38 5:20
29 Jacob Hsu Jr Arcadia 15:38 5:20
30 Jack Ruan Sr Arcadia 15:41 5:21
31 Julian Baeza Jr St. Stephens Episcopal 15:42 5:22
32 Andy Pueschel Jr La Costa Canyon 15:44 5:22 4/7 4/7 2/18 16:12
(0:28)
16:12
(0:28)
16:12
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
33 Tianyuan Pei So Arcadia 15:45 5:23
34 Vinnie Giachini Sr Loyola 15:46 5:23
35 Travis Kearney Sr Desert Vista (AZ) 15:46 5:23
36 Grant Lauterback Sr Crescenta Valley 15:47 5:23
37 Vianey Ellison Sr Thousand Oaks 15:48 5:24
38 Ethan Bersley Sr Thousand Oaks 15:48 5:24
39 Noah Battaglia Sr Lowell 15:48 5:24
40 Zane Witter Jr Long Beach Poly 15:49 5:24
41 Nolan Topper So Bellarmine 15:50 5:24
42 Mason Ratkovich Sr Loyola 15:51 5:25
43 Giancarlo Puccia Sr El Camino Real 15:51 5:25
44 Philip Chang Sr St. Stephens Episcopal 15:52 5:25
45 Julien Kehon Sr Homestead 15:53 5:25
46 Austin Chen Sr San Marcos (sm) 15:54 5:26
47 Zachary Parker Jr Lowell 15:54 5:26
48 Anthony Stone Jr Loyola 15:56 5:26
49 Jerry Baltzer Jr La Serna 15:57 5:27
50 Jordan Haney Jr San Marcos (sm) 15:58 5:27
51 Shrey Shah Sr Foothill (ple) 15:58 5:27
52 Ryan Ma Sr Homestead 15:59 5:27
53 Jose Torres Sr El Camino Real 16:01 5:28
54 Clem Welsh So Bellarmine 16:02 5:28
55 Konnor Paris Sr Loyola 16:02 5:28
56 Galen Topper So Bellarmine 16:02 5:28
57 Josh Lowry Sr Desert Vista (AZ) 16:03 5:29
58 Ted Fuell Sr Bellarmine 16:03 5:29
59 Michael Cooper So Thousand Oaks 16:03 5:29
60 Andrew Hernandez Sr La Serna 16:04 5:29
61 James Miramontes Jr La Costa Canyon 16:06 5:30 5/7 5/7 5/18
62 Aidan Arredondo Jr La Serna 16:06 5:30
63 Jay Lesny Jr Thousand Oaks 16:06 5:30
64 Alex Matos Sr Long Beach Poly 16:06 5:30
65 Chris Yontz Sr Long Beach Poly 16:07 5:30
66 Ryan O'hara Jr San Marcos (sm) 16:08 5:30
67 Alec Fernandez Sr Arcadia 16:09 5:31
68 Atticus Hall Fr Thousand Oaks 16:13 5:32
69 Doutimi Fakrogha Sr El Camino Real 16:18 5:34
70 Evan Doloszycki Sr Crescenta Valley 16:20 5:34
71 Gabe Rosado Jr Homestead 16:21 5:35
72 Pierre Cuyeu Sr Desert Vista (AZ) 16:23 5:35
73 Luke Pin Kel Sr Bellarmine 16:25 5:36
74 Quinton Schluederberg Sr San Marcos (sm) 16:27 5:37
75 Anthony Gonzalez Sr Godinez 16:28 5:37
76 Callum Chappell Jr San Marcos (sm) 16:28 5:37
77 Ameer Mohammed Sr Crescenta Valley 16:29 5:38
78 Eduardo Cruz Sr Arcadia 16:30 5:38
79 Ian Lawrence Sr Lowell 16:30 5:38
80 Jackson Schalow So La Costa Canyon 16:30 5:38 6/7 6/7 6/18
81 James Zavala-sanchez Jr El Camino Real 16:30 5:38
82 Anthony Khasho Sr El Camino Real 16:31 5:38
83 Chase Bradshaw Jr La Serna 16:32 5:39
84 Devin Koval Sr Long Beach Poly 16:33 5:39
85 Erik Faeustle Jr Crescenta Valley 16:35 5:40
86 Sahil Morchi Sr Homestead 16:37 5:40
87 James Holcombe Sr Lowell 16:37 5:40
88 Chris Cubias So Crescenta Valley 16:40 5:41
89 Jared Chan Sr Homestead 16:41 5:42
90 Vincent Larente Jr Desert Vista (AZ) 16:44 5:43
91 Juanathan Reyes Jr Stockdale 16:44 5:43
92 Juan Avendano Jr Godinez 16:44 5:43
93 Ryan Chan Jr Arcadia 16:45 5:43
94 Reymond Pineda Sr Godinez 16:45 5:43
95 Steven Solitare Jr El Camino Real 16:47 5:44
96 David Allen Sr St. Stephens Episcopal 16:48 5:44
97 Arjun Subramanian So Foothill (ple) 16:48 5:44
98 Levi Taylor Fr San Marcos (sm) 16:50 5:45
99 Norton Choy Jr Lowell 16:51 5:45
100 Prithu Kachare So Foothill (ple) 16:51 5:45
101 Beck Johnstone Sr Lowell 16:56 5:47
102 Asher Savage Jr La Costa Canyon 16:57 5:47 7/7 7/7 6/17 18:57
(2:00)
18:57
(2:00)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
103 Adalberto De Jesus Fr Godinez 16:58 5:47
104 Cristian Mendoza So Stockdale 16:59 5:48
105 Soichiro Nagao Sr Arcadia 17:02 5:49
106 Jayan Nitzsche So St. Stephens Episcopal 17:03 5:49
107 Jesse Montez Sr La Serna 17:04 5:49
108 Alan Rodriguez Jr Godinez 17:12 5:52
109 Joshua Hutchinson Sr San Marcos (sm) 17:15 5:53
110 Austin Ledgerwood Fr El Camino Real 17:17 5:54
111 Anthony Becerra Jr La Serna 17:17 5:54
112 Javier Perez Sr Godinez 17:18 5:54
113 Ben Piekarz Jr Homestead 17:26 5:57
114 Ethan Stauber Sr Loyola 17:32 5:59
115 Pranav Poominathan Sr Foothill (ple) 17:33 5:59
116 Dominick Rosenthal Jr Homestead 17:39 6:01
117 Martin Fuller So Desert Vista (AZ) 17:41 6:02
118 Abraham Mendoza Jr Stockdale 18:01 6:09
119 Sloan Wittliff So St. Stephens Episcopal 18:02 6:09
120 Henry Lei Sr Lowell 18:15 6:14
121 Christopher Loo Fr Foothill (ple) 18:16 6:14
122 Andrew Bustamante Jr Godinez 18:23 6:16
123 Ruairi Dwyer So Foothill (ple) 18:24 6:17
124 Edgar (joey) Merlos Sr Stockdale 18:30 6:19
125 Gage Legaspi Jr Stockdale 18:54 6:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
75:33
15:07
5:09
50 Tyler Tickner
Sr
14:44
5:02
2
Chris Verdugo
Jr
15:00
5:07
7
Gabriel Abbes
Jr
15:07
5:10
9
Mateo Joseph
So
15:18
5:13
15
Cameron Hylton
Sr
15:24
5:15
17
Noah Nevens
Sr
15:28
5:17
19
Ryan Shields
Sr
15:37
5:20
27
2 La Costa Canyon
4-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:09
76:59
15:24
5:15
113 Jacob Stanford
Sr
14:57
5:06
4
Garrett Stanford
Sr
14:58
5:06
5
Caleb Niednagel
Jr
15:14
5:12
11
Andy Pueschel
Jr
15:44
5:22
32
James Miramontes
Jr
16:06
5:30
61
Jackson Schalow
So
16:30
5:38
80
Asher Savage
Jr
16:57
5:47
102
LCC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Long Beach Poly
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:19
77:36
15:31
5:18
145 William Frankenfeld
Sr
14:47
5:03
3
Ronan Mcmahon-staggs
Jr
15:17
5:13
14
Daniel Bautista
Sr
15:37
5:20
24
Zane Witter
Jr
15:49
5:24
40
Alex Matos
Sr
16:06
5:30
64
Chris Yontz
Sr
16:07
5:30
65
Devin Koval
Sr
16:33
5:39
84
4 Loyola
11-9-6-5-4
Gap: 0:29
78:32
15:42
5:22
162 Roberto Ruelas
Sr
15:27
5:16
18
Hudson Godfrey
Sr
15:32
5:18
20
Vinnie Giachini
Sr
15:46
5:23
34
Mason Ratkovich
Sr
15:51
5:25
42
Anthony Stone
Jr
15:56
5:26
48
Konnor Paris
Sr
16:02
5:28
55
Ethan Stauber
Sr
17:32
5:59
114
5 Thousand Oaks
7-4-4-4-5
Gap: 0:53
78:23
15:41
5:21
166 Michael Mireles
Jr
15:10
5:11
10
Mitchell Burr
Sr
15:34
5:19
22
Vianey Ellison
Sr
15:48
5:24
37
Ethan Bersley
Sr
15:48
5:24
38
Michael Cooper
So
16:03
5:29
59
Jay Lesny
Jr
16:06
5:30
63
Atticus Hall
Fr
16:13
5:32
68
6 Bellarmine
6-6-7-6-6
Gap: 1:01
78:32
15:42
5:22
185 Colin Peattie
So
15:01
5:08
8
Ross D'orfani
Sr
15:37
5:20
26
Nolan Topper
So
15:50
5:24
41
Clem Welsh
So
16:02
5:28
54
Galen Topper
So
16:02
5:28
56
Ted Fuell
Sr
16:03
5:29
58
Luke Pin Kel
Sr
16:25
5:36
73
7 Desert Vista (AZ)
10-10-9-7-7
Gap: 1:00
79:13
15:51
5:24
208 Lee Nasewytewa
Sr
15:23
5:15
16
Sammy Van Alstine
Jr
15:38
5:20
28
Travis Kearney
Sr
15:46
5:23
35
Josh Lowry
Sr
16:03
5:29
57
Pierre Cuyeu
Sr
16:23
5:35
72
Vincent Larente
Jr
16:44
5:43
90
Martin Fuller
So
17:41
6:02
117
8 Crescenta Valley
9-6-5-8-8
Gap: 1:13
79:25
15:53
5:25
217 Manan Vats
Sr
15:16
5:13
13
Dylan Wilbur
Jr
15:33
5:18
21
Grant Lauterback
Sr
15:47
5:23
36
Evan Doloszycki
Sr
16:20
5:34
70
Ameer Mohammed
Sr
16:29
5:38
77
Erik Faeustle
Jr
16:35
5:40
85
Chris Cubias
So
16:40
5:41
88
9 Arcadia
13-12-10-9-9
Gap: 0:52
79:43
15:57
5:26
237 Jacob Hsu
Jr
15:38
5:20
29
Jack Ruan
Sr
15:41
5:21
30
Tianyuan Pei
So
15:45
5:23
33
Alec Fernandez
Sr
16:09
5:31
67
Eduardo Cruz
Sr
16:30
5:38
78
Ryan Chan
Jr
16:45
5:43
93
Soichiro Nagao
Sr
17:02
5:49
105
10 St. Stephens Episcopal
1-4-8-10-10
Gap: 2:28
80:00
16:00
5:28
278 Crayton Carrozza
Sr
14:35
4:59
1
Julian Baeza
Jr
15:42
5:22
31
Philip Chang
Sr
15:52
5:25
44
David Allen
Sr
16:48
5:44
96
Jayan Nitzsche
So
17:03
5:49
106
Sloan Wittliff
So
18:02
6:09
119




11 La Serna
12-13-12-11-11
Gap: 0:55
80:16
16:03
5:29
279 Marco Perez
Sr
15:37
5:20
25
Jerry Baltzer
Jr
15:57
5:27
49
Andrew Hernandez
Sr
16:04
5:29
60
Aidan Arredondo
Jr
16:06
5:30
62
Chase Bradshaw
Jr
16:32
5:39
83
Jesse Montez
Sr
17:04
5:49
107
Anthony Becerra
Jr
17:17
5:54
111
12 San Marcos (sm)
17-15-14-13-12
Gap: 0:34
80:55
16:11
5:31
312 Austin Chen
Sr
15:54
5:26
46
Jordan Haney
Jr
15:58
5:27
50
Ryan O'hara
Jr
16:08
5:30
66
Quinton Schluederberg
Sr
16:27
5:37
74
Callum Chappell
Jr
16:28
5:37
76
Levi Taylor
Fr
16:50
5:45
98
Joshua Hutchinson
Sr
17:15
5:53
109
13 El Camino Real
15-15-15-14-13
Gap: 0:40
81:11
16:14
5:32
328 Giancarlo Puccia
Sr
15:51
5:25
43
Jose Torres
Sr
16:01
5:28
53
Doutimi Fakrogha
Sr
16:18
5:34
69
James Zavala-sanchez
Jr
16:30
5:38
81
Anthony Khasho
Sr
16:31
5:38
82
Steven Solitare
Jr
16:47
5:44
95
Austin Ledgerwood
Fr
17:17
5:54
110
14 Homestead
16-17-17-16-14
Gap: 0:48
81:31
16:18
5:34
343 Julien Kehon
Sr
15:53
5:25
45
Ryan Ma
Sr
15:59
5:27
52
Gabe Rosado
Jr
16:21
5:35
71
Sahil Morchi
Sr
16:37
5:40
86
Jared Chan
Sr
16:41
5:42
89
Ben Piekarz
Jr
17:26
5:57
113
Dominick Rosenthal
Jr
17:39
6:01
116
15 Stockdale
8-8-11-12-15
Gap: 2:46
82:34
16:31
5:38
348 Marcus Mota
Sr
15:15
5:12
12
Adham Maher
Jr
15:35
5:19
23
Juanathan Reyes
Jr
16:44
5:43
91
Cristian Mendoza
So
16:59
5:48
104
Abraham Mendoza
Jr
18:01
6:09
118
Edgar (joey) Merlos
Sr
18:30
6:19
124
Gage Legaspi
Jr
18:54
6:27
125
16 Lowell
14-14-15-15-16
Gap: 1:03
81:40
16:20
5:34
351 Noah Battaglia
Sr
15:48
5:24
39
Zachary Parker
Jr
15:54
5:26
47
Ian Lawrence
Sr
16:30
5:38
79
James Holcombe
Sr
16:37
5:40
87
Norton Choy
Jr
16:51
5:45
99
Beck Johnstone
Sr
16:56
5:47
101
Henry Lei
Sr
18:15
6:14
120
17 Foothill (ple)
5-11-13-16-17
Gap: 2:33
82:10
16:26
5:37
369 Russell Sullivan
Sr
15:00
5:07
6
Shrey Shah
Sr
15:58
5:27
51
Arjun Subramanian
So
16:48
5:44
97
Prithu Kachare
So
16:51
5:45
100
Pranav Poominathan
Sr
17:33
5:59
115
Christopher Loo
Fr
18:16
6:14
121
Ruairi Dwyer
So
18:24
6:17
123
18 Godinez
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 0:44
84:07
16:49
5:45
472 Anthony Gonzalez
Sr
16:28
5:37
75
Juan Avendano
Jr
16:44
5:43
92
Reymond Pineda
Sr
16:45
5:43
94
Adalberto De Jesus
Fr
16:58
5:47
103
Alan Rodriguez
Jr
17:12
5:52
108
Javier Perez
Sr
17:18
5:54
112
Andrew Bustamante
Jr
18:23
6:16
122
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R56 D1 Nick Hernandez, Fr, 16:58, Vista Murrieta Great Oak, 90:30, 91
Fr R58 D1 Andres Chavez, Fr, 16:40, Roosevelt (eas) Santiago (cor), 88:36, 61
Fr R73 D2 Jude Robledo, Fr, 17:03, Claremont Claremont, 89:16, 29
JV R40 D1 Gus Marshall, Jr, 16:05, Loyola Loyola, 81:56, 25
JV R42 D1 Aj Tabanao, Jr, 16:18, Great Oak Great Oak, 83:38, 24
JV R44 JV Champ Cole Sawires Yager, Jr, 15:25, Great Oak Great Oak, 78:46, 15
JV R79 D2 Isaac Martinez, Jr, 17:33, Claremont Claremont, 90:02, 33
So R60 D1 Zachary Zambrano, So, 16:25, Loyola Great Oak, 83:51, 20
So R62 D1 Jose Velazquez, So, 16:47, Alisal Torrey Pines, 89:13, 76
So R71 D2 Anthony Kennen, So, 17:11, El Toro El Toro, 89:26, 39
V R46 Sweep Kevin Ramos, Sr, 14:28, Rubidoux Amador Valley, 79:09, 130
V R48 Sweep Crayton Carrozza, Sr, 14:35, St. Stephens Episcopal Great Oak, 75:33, 50
V R50 D1 Jake Bergmann, Sr, 15:44, Chino Hills San Clemente, 81:12, 74
V R52 D1 Ty Savely, Sr, 15:36, Capo Valley Capo Valley, 81:12, 78
V R54 D1 Willie Coleman, Sr, 15:48, Vista Murrieta Redondo, 81:36, 76
V R75 D2 Jonathan Velasco, Sr, 15:11, Mission Hills Claremont, 81:56, 43
V R77 D2 Bailey Darnell, Sr, 15:32, Redwood (vis) Peninsula, 81:58, 75

All Girls Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R57 D1 Ainslee Robbins, Fr, 19:51, Great Oak Great Oak, 110:17, 69
Fr R59 D1 Jenna Lacuata, Fr, 20:41, Roosevelt (eas) Eastlake (cv), 109:31, 71
Fr R72 D2 Isabelle Chan, Fr, 19:59, Lynbrook West Hills, 127:37, 55
JV R41 D1 Zoe Medranda, Jr, 19:52, Great Oak Great Oak, 101:47, 21
JV R43 D1 Maddie Franco, Jr, 19:25, La Serna Warren, 107:07, 88
JV R78 D2 Kaitlin Khong, Jr, 22:02, Presentation Ontario, 124:20, 21
So R61 D1 Caroline Jilek, So, 20:19, Great Oak Great Oak, 106:39, 36
So R63 D1 Elisa Huerta, So, 19:42, Corona Mira Costa, 112:07, 50
So R70 D2 Taylor Sovich, So, 20:40, Ventura Ventura, 111:18, 32
V R45 D12 Isabelle Buncab, Jr, 19:04, Great Oak Great Oak, 97:31, 19
V R47 Sweep Hope Bergmark, So, 17:35, Amador Valley Amador Valley, 94:58, 125
V R49 D12 Kristin Fahy, Sr, 16:50, La Costa Canyon Great Oak, 89:32, 44
V R51 D1 Sofia Abrego, Fr, 17:57, Granada Hills El Camino (oce), 97:11, 75
V R53 D1 Riley Rodriquez, Fr, 18:30, Upland Arroyo (em), 101:45, 62
V R55 D1 Emma Hicken, Sr, 18:23, Mission Viejo Mission Viejo, 96:26, 42
V R74 D2 Kimberly Lima, Jr, 19:03, Rancho Verde Ventura, 100:44, 44
V R76 D2 Gianna Mendoza, Jr, 18:20, Presentation Scripps Ranch, 98:12, 41