La Costa Canyon Results from the Kit Carson Invitational at Kit Carson Park on 10/25/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
clausen, grace So JV 20:48.9 7:34 2.75 9/159 3/12 3/12 2/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Conner, Claire Jr JV 24:10.6 8:47 2.75 66/159 11/12 11/12 2/5 20:41 20:41 19:43
Hunt, Tesla So JV 22:20.4 8:07 2.75 25/159 6/12 6/12 2/8
Kilby, Katharine So JV 22:55.7 8:20 2.75 41/159 9/12 9/12 2/5 21:17 21:17 21:17
Ladd, Ella So JV 20:46.9 7:33 2.75 8/159 2/12 2/12 2/20 20:33 20:33 20:33 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lollis, Hanna Fr JV 26:38.8 9:41 2.75 97/159 12/12 12/12 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Neill, Emily So JV 22:35.9 8:13 2.75 32/159 8/12 8/12 2/6
Oden, Jessica So JV 20:06.7 7:19 2.75 4/159 1/12 1/12 3/21
Patyna, Veronica Sr JV 21:17.8 7:45 2.75 13/159 5/12 5/12 1/9 20:00 20:00 20:00 You ROCK! (SBP)
Stanford, Emma So JV 20:54.3 7:36 2.75 10/159 4/12 4/12 2/14 20:02 20:02 20:02
Weaber, Grace Fr JV 23:08.3 8:25 2.75 46/159 10/12 10/12 1/5
White, Lauren Sr JV 22:26.9 8:10 2.75 27/159 7/12 7/12 2/6 22:31
(0:05,0.3)
22:31
(0:05,0.3)
22:31
(0:05,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
JV 1st 5 2/9 103:55
1:11
2.75 7:33 7:19 7:45 44 7:30 102:18 102:18 98:25 Jessica Oden (4), Ella Ladd (8), grace clausen (9), Emma Stanford (10), Veronica Patyna (13)
JV 2nd 5 2/5 113:27
0:48
2.75 8:15 8:07 8:25 36 8:10 120:14
(6:47,5.6)
114:31
(1:04,0.9%)
LCC ROCKS! (LR, PR) Tesla Hunt (3), Lauren White (4), Emily Neill (6), Katharine Kilby (11), Grace Weaber (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emily Separovich Fr Del Norte 19:54.3 7:14
2 Ciara Soragham Fr Point Loma 20:05.1 7:18
3 Maya Sigona So Point Loma 20:06.5 7:19
4 Jessica Oden So La Costa Canyon 20:06.7 7:19 1/12 1/12 3/21
5 Aisling Bailey So Our Lady of Peace 20:29 7:27
6 Amber Ruthven Jr Point Loma 20:34.9 7:29
7 Amelia Fricker Fr Point Loma 20:35.6 7:29
8 Ella Ladd So La Costa Canyon 20:46.9 7:33 2/12 2/12 2/20 20:33 20:33 20:33 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 grace clausen So La Costa Canyon 20:48.9 7:34 3/12 3/12 2/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
10 Emma Stanford So La Costa Canyon 20:54.3 7:36 4/12 4/12 2/14 20:02 20:02 20:02
11 Emily Concepcion Jr Our Lady of Peace 20:59.6 7:38
12 Katherine Bartolotta So Del Norte 21:03.9 7:40
13 Veronica Patyna Sr La Costa Canyon 21:17.8 7:45 5/12 5/12 1/9 20:00 20:00 20:00 You ROCK! (SBP)
14 Hannah Arellano Fr Escondido 21:20 7:45
15 Skylar Pires Jr Otay Ranch 21:25.3 7:47
16 Alexandra Boren Jr Our Lady of Peace 21:27.2 7:48
17 Alesia Rummel Fr Serra 21:32.5 7:50
18 Natalie Herrick Sr Del Norte 21:44.4 7:54
19 Alyssa Balitaan So Otay Ranch 21:48.3 7:56
20 Alexa Alegre Fr Point Loma 21:49.6 7:56
21 Serena Villapando Fr Otay Ranch 21:50.3 7:56
22 Helena Simms Fr Point Loma 21:50.8 7:57
23 Melinda Garcia Jr Otay Ranch 21:52 7:57
24 Zoe Fricker Jr Point Loma 22:05.8 8:02
25 Tesla Hunt So La Costa Canyon 22:20.4 8:07 6/12 6/12 2/8
26 Alison Balitaan So Otay Ranch 22:21.3 8:08
27 Lauren White Sr La Costa Canyon 22:26.9 8:10 7/12 7/12 2/6 22:31
(0:05)
22:31
(0:05)
22:31
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
28 Naomi Christian Jr Point Loma 22:28.6 8:10
29 Flora Yuan So Del Norte 22:29.9 8:11
30 Emma Cooper Fr Our Lady of Peace 22:30.4 8:11
31 Emma Rens Sr Our Lady of Peace 22:31 8:11
32 Emily Neill So La Costa Canyon 22:35.9 8:13 8/12 8/12 2/6
33 Maggie Busch So Tri-City Christian 22:41.3 8:15
34 Nina Zhu So Del Norte 22:41.8 8:15
35 Kelly Lemuz So Point Loma 22:43 8:16
36 Judith Colores Sr Fallbrook 22:45.4 8:17
37 Bianca Ceja So Otay Ranch 22:47 8:17
38 Jordyn Singleton Southwest (SD) 22:50.2 8:18
39 Kylie Anda So Del Norte 22:50.6 8:18
40 Fiona McKenna Jr Del Norte 22:54.6 8:20
41 Katharine Kilby So La Costa Canyon 22:55.7 8:20 9/12 9/12 2/5 21:17 21:17 21:17
42 Sofia Huey Fr San Diego 22:56.3 8:20
43 Emma Tam Fr Escondido 23:00.3 8:22
44 Lexi Benyo So Rancho Buena Vista 23:03.6 8:23
45 Emma Liljenback So Tri-City Christian 23:04.1 8:23
46 Grace Weaber Fr La Costa Canyon 23:08.3 8:25 10/12 10/12 1/5
47 Isabel Vega Fr Elsinore 23:11.4 8:26
48 Daniella Jarratt So Point Loma 23:12.6 8:26
49 Ella Bentley Fr Del Lago Academy 23:15.1 8:27
50 Mary Carlson So Del Norte 23:20.4 8:29
51 Gianina Medina So Serra 23:24 8:31
52 Abigail Bennett So Point Loma 23:38.3 8:36
53 Isabella Bush-Sore Fr Point Loma 23:38.5 8:36
54 Andrea Vasquez Sr Southwest (SD) 23:39.4 8:36
55 Isabella Genovese Sr Del Norte 23:43.8 8:38
56 Victoria Prado Sr Sweetwater 23:49.2 8:40
57 Alyssa Weedon Fr Del Norte 23:54.8 8:42
58 Nataly Solano Fr Escondido 23:55.4 8:42
59 Cassandra Hernandez Sr San Ysidro 23:55.9 8:42
60 Kristine Padilla Jr Otay Ranch 23:57.1 8:43
61 Leila Juan So Escondido 23:58 8:43
62 Isabella Arnaiz Jr Our Lady of Peace 23:58.8 8:43
63 Clare Kawamura Sr San Diego 24:01.1 8:44
64 Samantha Propst Fr Our Lady of Peace 24:03.6 8:45
65 Khristin Lovato So San Pasqual 24:06.8 8:46
66 Claire Conner Jr La Costa Canyon 24:10.6 8:47 11/12 11/12 2/5 20:41 20:41 19:43
67 Victoria Lopez So Fallbrook 24:22 8:52
68 Rasha Badrani So San Pasqual 24:33.7 8:56
69 Cecilia Alger-Spruce Fr Our Lady of Peace 24:36.1 8:57
70 Perez Heidi Fr Sweetwater 24:37.8 8:57
71 Melina Farace Sr Del Norte 24:37.9 8:57
72 Yovana Soria Sr San Pasqual 24:40.6 8:58
73 Alexis Sirek Fr Del Norte 24:41.8 8:59
74 Rylee LaRocco Fr Point Loma 24:55.3 9:04
75 Kaiah Tubbs So Tri-City Christian 24:58.2 9:05
76 Angelina Cesena Fr Otay Ranch 24:59.2 9:05
77 Sophia Beifuss Sr San Diego 25:02.2 9:06
78 Karla Martinez Fr Rancho Buena Vista 25:05.9 9:08
79 Kinzey Eastin Jr San Diego 25:08.4 9:09
80 Emily Engler Fr Our Lady of Peace 25:21.9 9:13
81 Lizzy Fyfe Jr Elsinore 25:24 9:14
82 Makayla Gibson So Our Lady of Peace 25:24.5 9:14
83 Audrey Serrano So Our Lady of Peace 25:26.2 9:15
84 Karla Narvaez Jr Hoover (SD) 25:29.7 9:16
85 Hailey Berkson Fr Del Norte 25:33.9 9:18
86 Jahira Cabrera Fr Montgomery 25:34.9 9:18
87 Calista Long Fr Del Norte 25:38.6 9:19
88 Sabrina Millican Jr Del Norte 25:40.4 9:20
89 Akela Butler-Fisher So Del Norte 25:48.9 9:23
90 Lauren Clark So Fallbrook 25:50 9:24
91 Elenna Esparza Jr Escondido 25:51 9:24
92 Isabella Santana Fr Otay Ranch 25:51.6 9:24
93 Katherine Burgess So Point Loma 25:55.2 9:26
94 Piper Magalit So Otay Ranch 26:15.6 9:33
95 Mariah Lingnau Sr San Pasqual 26:30.3 9:38
96 Isabella Medina Sr San Pasqual 26:32.1 9:39
97 Hanna Lollis Fr La Costa Canyon 26:38.8 9:41 12/12 12/12 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
98 Priscilla Phan So Otay Ranch 26:39.4 9:42
99 America Estrada Fr Otay Ranch 26:41.8 9:42
100 Haley Dolinar So Otay Ranch 26:47 9:44
101 Vivian Sanchez Fr Otay Ranch 26:47.8 9:45
102 Allison Hurtado Fr Otay Ranch 26:49.2 9:45
103 Priscilla Aguiluz Sr Southwest (SD) 26:51.1 9:46
104 Hanna Liljenbeck Fr Tri-City Christian 26:52.6 9:46
105 Hailey Garcia Sr Point Loma 26:58.3 9:48
106 Aylina Sober So Elsinore 27:08.3 9:52
107 Emma Montanez So Del Lago Academy 27:12.5 9:54
108 Isabella Velasco Sr Otay Ranch 27:14.6 9:54
109 Amanda Botello Fr Del Lago Academy 27:29.2 10:00
110 Meena Aspeytia Jr Our Lady of Peace 27:44.2 10:05
111 Isabela Palomino-F So Our Lady of Peace 27:46.1 10:06
112 Iliana Delgadillo Jr San Ysidro 27:51.2 10:08
113 Brianna Harty Jr Otay Ranch 27:52.2 10:08
114 Taylor Parks So Del Norte 27:53.3 10:08
115 Selena Garcia So Southwest (SD) 27:54.3 10:09
116 Giulia Longo Sr Serra 27:58.1 10:10
117 Reyghan Sprague Fr Otay Ranch 28:01.7 10:12
118 Zhan Ouyang Jr Del Norte 28:15.3 10:16
119 Elizabeth Lancaster So Point Loma 28:22 10:19
120 Valeria Aguirre So Chula Vista 28:24.9 10:20
121 Miranda Delgado Fr Otay Ranch 28:29.2 10:22
122 Glennis Lopez Fr Chula Vista 28:31.2 10:22
123 Carlie Smith So Classical Academy 28:32 10:23
124 Paulette Pelayo So Otay Ranch 28:32.5 10:23
125 Sofia Labrada Fr Otay Ranch 28:34.5 10:23
126 Lucia Healy Jr Our Lady of Peace 28:36.7 10:24
127 Hayley Pires So Otay Ranch 28:38.7 10:25
128 Yashley Gomez Fr Sweetwater 28:41.3 10:26
129 Minju Kim Fr Del Norte 28:41.7 10:26
130 Fatima Valdivia Sr Otay Ranch 28:43.2 10:27
131 Paulina Zuazo Fr Our Lady of Peace 28:44.9 10:27
132 Katie Sundstrom So Our Lady of Peace 28:49 10:29
133 Kayla Cowles Fr Classical Academy 28:51.4 10:30
134 Diana Vazquez Sr Southwest (SD) 28:51.5 10:30
135 Riagg Birdsall Jr Montgomery 28:55.5 10:31
136 Jenny Floriano So Escondido 29:09.4 10:36
137 Dayita Ray So Del Norte 29:11 10:37
138 Matea Bendinelli So Point Loma 29:14.8 10:38
139 Juliana Wardwell So Point Loma 29:19.4 10:40
140 Katerina Dalakas So Classical Academy 29:20.7 10:40
141 Sabrina Campbell Fr Del Norte 29:57.3 10:54
142 Leila Jackson So Otay Ranch 30:15.2 11:00
143 Gissele Govea Fr Del Lago Academy 30:30.4 11:06
144 Marianna Andrade So Otay Ranch 30:33.9 11:07
145 DarĂ­ana Ouoniquian Fr Southwest (SD) 30:44.2 11:11
146 Stacy Hernandez Sr Sweetwater 30:46 11:11
147 Sofia Silva So Our Lady of Peace 31:05.7 11:18
148 Alexa Rosales Jr San Ysidro 31:11.6 11:21
149 Deisi Vasquez So Rancho Buena Vista 31:11.9 11:21
150 Mallory Downing Jr Our Lady of Peace 31:25.2 11:26
151 Natalia Villalobos Sr Otay Ranch 31:26.6 11:26
152 Karsyn Pearce Fr Classical Academy 33:19.1 12:07
153 Savannah Gomez Fr Sweetwater 33:48.8 12:18
154 Heidi Pacheco Fr Sweetwater 33:55.1 12:20
155 Samantha Hurtado Sr Otay Ranch 34:13.3 12:27
156 Danna Villavicencio Fr Sweetwater 34:24.2 12:31
157 Anthony Guzman Jr Otay Ranch 34:44 12:38
158 Kimberly Enciso Fr Fallbrook 34:46.3 12:39
159 Yaritza Gomez Sr Sweetwater 36:08.5 13:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Point Loma
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:45
103:12
20:38
7:30
37 Ciara Soragham
Fr
20:05
7:18
2
Maya Sigona
So
20:07
7:19
3
Amber Ruthven
Jr
20:35
7:29
6
Amelia Fricker
Fr
20:36
7:29
7
Alexa Alegre
Fr
21:50
7:56
19
Helena Simms
Fr
21:51
7:57
21
Zoe Fricker
Jr
22:06
8:02
23
2 La Costa Canyon
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:11
103:55
20:47
7:33
44 Jessica Oden
So
20:07
7:19
4
Ella Ladd
So
20:47
7:33
8
grace clausen
So
20:49
7:34
9
Emma Stanford
So
20:54
7:36
10
Veronica Patyna
Sr
21:18
7:45
13
Tesla Hunt
So
22:20
8:07
24
Lauren White
Sr
22:27
8:10
26
3 Del Norte
1-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:48
107:54
21:35
7:51
87 Emily Separovich
Fr
19:54
7:14
1
Katherine Bartolotta
So
21:04
7:40
12
Natalie Herrick
Sr
21:44
7:54
17
Flora Yuan
So
22:30
8:11
27
Nina Zhu
So
22:42
8:15
30
Kylie Anda
So
22:51
8:18
33
Fiona McKenna
Jr
22:55
8:20
34
4 Our Lady of Peace
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:02
107:57
21:35
7:51
89 Aisling Bailey
So
20:29
7:27
5
Emily Concepcion
Jr
21:00
7:38
11
Alexandra Boren
Jr
21:27
7:48
16
Emma Cooper
Fr
22:30
8:11
28
Emma Rens
Sr
22:31
8:11
29
Isabella Arnaiz
Jr
23:59
8:43
41
Samantha Propst
Fr
24:04
8:45
42
5 Otay Ranch
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:56
109:17
21:51
7:57
100 Skylar Pires
Jr
21:25
7:47
15
Alyssa Balitaan
So
21:48
7:56
18
Serena Villapando
Fr
21:50
7:56
20
Melinda Garcia
Jr
21:52
7:57
22
Alison Balitaan
So
22:21
8:08
25
Bianca Ceja
So
22:47
8:17
31
Kristine Padilla
Jr
23:57
8:43
39
6 Escondido
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 4:31
118:05
23:37
8:35
174 Hannah Arellano
Fr
21:20
7:45
14
Emma Tam
Fr
23:00
8:22
35
Nataly Solano
Fr
23:55
8:42
38
Leila Juan
So
23:58
8:43
40
Elenna Esparza
Jr
25:51
9:24
47
Jenny Floriano
So
29:09
10:36
54




7 Southwest (SD)
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 6:01
130:07
26:01
9:28
222 Jordyn Singleton
-
22:50
8:18
32
Andrea Vasquez
Sr
23:39
8:36
36
Priscilla Aguiluz
Sr
26:51
9:46
50
Selena Garcia
So
27:54
10:09
51
Diana Vazquez
Sr
28:52
10:30
53
DarĂ­ana Ouoniquian
Fr
30:44
11:11
55




8 San Pasqual
9-9-8-8-8
Gap: 2:25
126:24
25:17
9:12
230 Khristin Lovato
So
24:07
8:46
43
Rasha Badrani
So
24:34
8:56
44
Yovana Soria
Sr
24:41
8:58
46
Mariah Lingnau
Sr
26:30
9:38
48
Isabella Medina
Sr
26:32
9:39
49








9 Sweetwater
8-8-9-9-9
Gap: 10:00
141:43
28:21
10:18
247 Victoria Prado
Sr
23:49
8:40
37
Perez Heidi
Fr
24:38
8:57
45
Yashley Gomez
Fr
28:41
10:26
52
Stacy Hernandez
Sr
30:46
11:11
56
Savannah Gomez
Fr
33:49
12:18
57
Heidi Pacheco
Fr
33:55
12:20
58
Danna Villavicencio
Fr
34:24
12:31
59
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Point Loma
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:22
112:21
22:28
8:10
28 Helena Simms
Fr
21:51
7:57
1
Zoe Fricker
Jr
22:06
8:02
2
Naomi Christian
Jr
22:29
8:10
5
Kelly Lemuz
So
22:43
8:16
7
Daniella Jarratt
So
23:13
8:26
13
Abigail Bennett
So
23:38
8:36
15
Isabella Bush-Sore
Fr
23:39
8:36
16
2 La Costa Canyon
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:48
113:27
22:41
8:15
36 Tesla Hunt
So
22:20
8:07
3
Lauren White
Sr
22:27
8:10
4
Emily Neill
So
22:36
8:13
6
Katharine Kilby
So
22:56
8:20
11
Grace Weaber
Fr
23:08
8:25
12
Claire Conner
Jr
24:11
8:47
22
Hanna Lollis
Fr
26:39
9:41
32
LCC ROCKS! (LR, PR)
3 Del Norte
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:04
116:44
23:21
8:29
68 Kylie Anda
So
22:51
8:18
9
Fiona McKenna
Jr
22:55
8:20
10
Mary Carlson
So
23:20
8:29
14
Isabella Genovese
Sr
23:44
8:38
17
Alyssa Weedon
Fr
23:55
8:42
18
Melina Farace
Sr
24:38
8:57
24
Alexis Sirek
Fr
24:42
8:59
25
4 Otay Ranch
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:29
123:51
24:46
9:00
114 Bianca Ceja
So
22:47
8:17
8
Kristine Padilla
Jr
23:57
8:43
19
Angelina Cesena
Fr
24:59
9:05
26
Isabella Santana
Fr
25:52
9:24
30
Piper Magalit
So
26:16
9:33
31
Priscilla Phan
So
26:39
9:42
33
America Estrada
Fr
26:42
9:42
34
5 Our Lady of Peace
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:26
123:25
24:41
8:59
119 Isabella Arnaiz
Jr
23:59
8:43
20
Samantha Propst
Fr
24:04
8:45
21
Cecilia Alger-Spruce
Fr
24:36
8:57
23
Emily Engler
Fr
25:22
9:13
27
Makayla Gibson
So
25:25
9:14
28
Audrey Serrano
So
25:26
9:15
29
Meena Aspeytia
Jr
27:44
10:05
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.