Camarillo Results from the Southern Section Finals at Mt. Sac on 11/19/11
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Couchman, Cole | Sr | V | 16:10 | 5:31 | 2.93 | 58/120 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 11/16 | 15:53 | 16:08 | 15:53 | ||
Giles, Lucas | Jr | V | 17:08 | 5:51 | 2.93 | 113/120 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 10/16 | 17:15 (0:07,0.7) |
17:15 (0:07,0.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Gomez, Zach | Jr | V | 16:15 | 5:33 | 2.93 | 62/120 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 9/16 | 17:18 (1:03,6.1) |
17:18 (1:03,6.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Gonzalez, Joel | Jr | V | 15:26 | 5:16 | 2.93 | 13/120 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 10/24 | 15:47 (0:21,2.2) |
15:58 (0:32,3.3) |
15:42 (0:16,1.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Lucero, Adam | Sr | V | 15:52 | 5:25 | 2.93 | 38/120 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 10/16 | 15:43 | 15:43 | 15:38 | ||
Stangle, Trevor | So | V | 16:50 | 5:45 | 2.93 | 104/120 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 12/16 | 17:23 (0:33,3.2) |
17:23 (0:33,3.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Vega, Esteban | Jr | V | 16:17 | 5:33 | 2.93 | 64/120 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/16 | 15:36 | 15:36 | 15:30 | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/16 | 80:00 0:51 |
2.93 | 5:28 | 5:16 | 5:33 | 205 | 5:14 | 79:01 | 84:14 (4:14,5.0) |
78:12 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Joel Gonzalez (11), Adam Lucero (31), Cole Couchman (51), Zach Gomez (55), Esteban Vega (57) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristian Martinez | Sr | Golden Valley | 14:54 | 5:05 | |||||||
2 | Jose Penaloza | Jr | Godinez | 14:57 | 5:06 | |||||||
3 | Juan David Garcia | Sr | Golden Valley | 14:59 | 5:07 | |||||||
4 | Omar Caro | Jr | Norte Vista | 15:08 | 5:10 | |||||||
5 | Kyler Fisk | Sr | Tesoro | 15:14 | 5:12 | |||||||
6 | Sam Peckham | Sr | Hart | 15:16 | 5:13 | |||||||
7 | Charlie Marquardt | Sr | Loyola | 15:18 | 5:13 | |||||||
8 | Nolan Del Valle | Jr | Golden Valley | 15:19 | 5:14 | |||||||
9 | Amar Dholakia | Sr | Esperanza | 15:21 | 5:14 | |||||||
10 | Benji Preciado | Sr | Valencia (P.) | 15:21 | 5:14 | |||||||
11 | Bryan Fernandez | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 15:22 | 5:15 | |||||||
12 | Carlos Lopez | Sr | Golden Valley | 15:25 | 5:16 | |||||||
13 | Joel Gonzalez | Jr | Camarillo | 15:26 | 5:16 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 10/24 | 15:47 (0:21) |
15:58 (0:32) |
15:42 (0:16) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
14 | Nick Rivera | Sr | Rowland | 15:26 | 5:16 | |||||||
15 | Christian Eagon | Jr | Ayala | 15:27 | 5:16 | |||||||
16 | Mikey Giguere | So | Westlake | 15:27 | 5:16 | |||||||
17 | Aj Yarnall | Jr | Saugus | 15:28 | 5:17 | |||||||
18 | Austin Goins | Jr | Canyon/Anaheim | 15:29 | 5:17 | |||||||
19 | Austin O'neil | Sr | Hart | 15:29 | 5:17 | |||||||
20 | Andrew Bland | Sr | Loyola | 15:30 | 5:17 | |||||||
21 | Garrett Corcoran | So | Villa Park | 15:32 | 5:18 | |||||||
22 | Jared Jones | Sr | Loyola | 15:34 | 5:19 | |||||||
23 | Trevor Cowan | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 15:36 | 5:19 | |||||||
24 | Ned Trim | Sr | Loyola | 15:39 | 5:20 | |||||||
25 | Daniel Tuit | Sr | Saugus | 15:42 | 5:22 | |||||||
26 | Mike Duke | So | Glendora | 15:42 | 5:22 | |||||||
27 | Michael Munoz | Sr | La Serna | 15:43 | 5:22 | |||||||
28 | Nick Valenzuela | Jr | Colony | 15:43 | 5:22 | |||||||
29 | Travis Taylor | Sr | Mira Costa | 15:43 | 5:22 | |||||||
30 | Josh Davis | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 15:45 | 5:23 | |||||||
31 | Jharynd Cecil | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 15:46 | 5:23 | |||||||
32 | Kenny Tanner | Sr | Ayala | 15:47 | 5:23 | |||||||
33 | William Tait | So | Redondo Union | 15:47 | 5:23 | |||||||
34 | Adam Perez | Sr | Mira Costa | 15:48 | 5:24 | |||||||
35 | Zach Adler | Sr | Mira Costa | 15:48 | 5:24 | |||||||
36 | Ryan Sanchez | Jr | Glendora | 15:50 | 5:24 | |||||||
37 | Evan Malone | Jr | Redondo Union | 15:51 | 5:25 | |||||||
38 | Adam Lucero | Sr | Camarillo | 15:52 | 5:25 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 10/16 | 15:43 | 15:43 | 15:38 | |
39 | Andrew Verdin | Sr | Loyola | 15:54 | 5:26 | |||||||
40 | Robert Martinez | Jr | Ayala | 15:55 | 5:26 | |||||||
41 | Alfredo Contreras | Sr | Ayala | 15:56 | 5:26 | |||||||
42 | Tyler Caracoza | Sr | Redondo Union | 15:57 | 5:27 | |||||||
43 | Sammy Nunan | Sr | Mira Costa | 15:58 | 5:27 | |||||||
44 | Billy Walker | Jr | Hart | 15:59 | 5:27 | |||||||
45 | Connor Vigil | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 15:59 | 5:27 | |||||||
46 | Maxwell Davis | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 15:59 | 5:27 | |||||||
47 | Bryce Torres | Jr | Tesoro | 16:00 | 5:28 | |||||||
48 | Thomas French | Sr | Esperanza | 16:00 | 5:28 | |||||||
49 | Brendan Tinoco | Jr | Golden Valley | 16:01 | 5:28 | |||||||
50 | Austin Mendoza | Sr | Glendora | 16:01 | 5:28 | |||||||
51 | Scott Curran | So | Tesoro | 16:02 | 5:28 | |||||||
52 | Jonathon Corley | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 16:02 | 5:28 | |||||||
53 | Josh Sherfey | Jr | Hart | 16:03 | 5:29 | |||||||
54 | Aaron Nguyen | Sr | Golden Valley | 16:04 | 5:29 | |||||||
55 | Robert Yuwiler | Sr | Saugus | 16:05 | 5:29 | |||||||
56 | Baylor Harper | Jr | Tesoro | 16:06 | 5:30 | |||||||
57 | William Garcia | Jr | Valencia (P.) | 16:08 | 5:30 | |||||||
58 | Cole Couchman | Sr | Camarillo | 16:10 | 5:31 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 11/16 | 15:53 | 16:08 | 15:53 | |
59 | Cody Janson | Sr | Saugus | 16:11 | 5:31 | |||||||
60 | Aaron Forburger | Sr | Glendora | 16:12 | 5:32 | |||||||
61 | John Greening | So | Dos Pueblos | 16:14 | 5:32 | |||||||
62 | Zach Gomez | Jr | Camarillo | 16:15 | 5:33 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 9/16 | 17:18 (1:03) |
17:18 (1:03) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
63 | Rocky Peterson | Jr | Westlake | 16:16 | 5:33 | |||||||
64 | Esteban Vega | Jr | Camarillo | 16:17 | 5:33 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/16 | 15:36 | 15:36 | 15:30 | |
65 | Sammy Tran | Jr | Ayala | 16:17 | 5:33 | |||||||
66 | Mac Kaufman | Fr | Hart | 16:18 | 5:34 | |||||||
67 | Sean O'bryan | So | Westlake | 16:19 | 5:34 | |||||||
68 | Chris Howes | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 16:20 | 5:34 | |||||||
69 | Chris Harlan | Jr | Esperanza | 16:20 | 5:34 | |||||||
70 | Blake Maule | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 16:21 | 5:35 | |||||||
71 | Matthew Pope | Sr | Valencia (P.) | 16:21 | 5:35 | |||||||
72 | Chris Costa | So | Westlake | 16:21 | 5:35 | |||||||
73 | Aaron Zambrano | So | Loyola | 16:22 | 5:35 | |||||||
74 | Garret Klatte | Jr | Redondo Union | 16:22 | 5:35 | |||||||
75 | Nico Pappas | So | Mira Costa | 16:23 | 5:35 | |||||||
76 | Dillon Shambaugh | Jr | Mira Costa | 16:24 | 5:36 | |||||||
77 | Gio Ruiz | Sr | Valencia (P.) | 16:24 | 5:36 | |||||||
78 | Cristian Aviles | Sr | Valencia (P.) | 16:25 | 5:36 | |||||||
79 | Cole Smith | So | Dos Pueblos | 16:25 | 5:36 | |||||||
80 | Sean Scofield | Sr | Hart | 16:27 | 5:37 | |||||||
81 | Ben York | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 16:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
82 | Sean Morse | Jr | Ayala | 16:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
83 | Brandon Nelli | Sr | Glendora | 16:30 | 5:38 | |||||||
84 | Ruben Rubira | Fr | Hart | 16:31 | 5:38 | |||||||
85 | Jacob Keifer | Sr | Ayala | 16:33 | 5:39 | |||||||
86 | Gabe Levy | Sr | Golden Valley | 16:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
87 | Jeff Kirwin | Fr | Glendora | 16:36 | 5:40 | |||||||
88 | Graham Rigby | Fr | Westlake | 16:37 | 5:40 | |||||||
89 | Alper Vural | Sr | Westlake | 16:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
90 | Josh Lewis | Jr | Loyola | 16:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
91 | Ryan Ogan | Jr | Esperanza | 16:39 | 5:41 | |||||||
92 | Tylar Bradford | So | Dos Pueblos | 16:39 | 5:41 | |||||||
93 | Brandon Boval | So | Tesoro | 16:40 | 5:41 | |||||||
94 | Takehiro Yamaya | So | Redondo Union | 16:40 | 5:41 | |||||||
95 | Parker Jones | Sr | Saugus | 16:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
96 | Arthur Sunga | So | Valencia (P.) | 16:42 | 5:42 | |||||||
97 | Tyler Topping | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 16:43 | 5:42 | |||||||
98 | Nate Mash | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 16:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
99 | Damon Payne | So | Glendora | 16:45 | 5:43 | |||||||
100 | Sander Kushen | Fr | Tesoro | 16:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
101 | Coleman Helm | Jr | Saugus | 16:48 | 5:44 | |||||||
102 | Willle Rodriguez | Jr | Valencia (P.) | 16:48 | 5:44 | |||||||
103 | Jacob Mayans | Sr | Esperanza | 16:49 | 5:44 | |||||||
104 | Trevor Stangle | So | Camarillo | 16:50 | 5:45 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 12/16 | 17:23 (0:33) |
17:23 (0:33) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
105 | Parker Dusick | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 16:52 | 5:45 | |||||||
106 | Jake Barber | Sr | Newport Harbor | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
107 | Dylan Zukin | Sr | Dos Pueblos | 16:58 | 5:47 | |||||||
108 | Ryan Freeman | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 17:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
109 | Tomohiro Yamaya | So | Redondo Union | 17:01 | 5:48 | |||||||
110 | Matthew Sommer | Sr | Esperanza | 17:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
111 | Austin Fisher | Jr | Saugus | 17:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
112 | Ryan Llamas | Jr | Esperanza | 17:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
113 | Lucas Giles | Jr | Camarillo | 17:08 | 5:51 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 10/16 | 17:15 (0:07) |
17:15 (0:07) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
114 | Nick Sommers | Sr | Westlake | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
115 | Alex Guzman | Sr | Redondo Union | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
116 | Justin Macdonald | Jr | Mira Costa | 17:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
117 | Logan Myers | So | Tesoro | 17:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
118 | David Avila | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 17:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
119 | Blair Libby | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 18:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
120 | David Navarez | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 18:38 | 6:22 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Golden Valley 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:07 |
76:38 15:20 5:14 |
61 | Kristian Martinez Sr 14:54 5:05 1 |
Juan David Garcia Sr 14:59 5:07 2 |
Nolan Del Valle Jr 15:19 5:14 6 |
Carlos Lopez Sr 15:25 5:16 10 |
Brendan Tinoco Jr 16:01 5:28 42 |
Aaron Nguyen Sr 16:04 5:29 47 |
Gabe Levy Sr 16:35 5:40 79 |
2 | Loyola 4-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:36 |
77:55 15:35 5:19 |
89 | Charlie Marquardt Sr 15:18 5:13 5 |
Andrew Bland Sr 15:30 5:17 16 |
Jared Jones Sr 15:34 5:19 17 |
Ned Trim Sr 15:39 5:20 19 |
Andrew Verdin Sr 15:54 5:26 32 |
Aaron Zambrano So 16:22 5:35 66 |
Josh Lewis Jr 16:38 5:41 83 |
3 | Hart 3-2-3-3-3 Gap: 1:02 |
79:05 15:49 5:24 |
161 | Sam Peckham Sr 15:16 5:13 4 |
Austin O'neil Sr 15:29 5:17 15 |
Billy Walker Jr 15:59 5:27 37 |
Josh Sherfey Jr 16:03 5:29 46 |
Mac Kaufman Fr 16:18 5:34 59 |
Sean Scofield Sr 16:27 5:37 73 |
Ruben Rubira Fr 16:31 5:38 77 |
4 | Ayala 9-5-4-4-4 Gap: 0:50 |
79:22 15:52 5:25 |
162 | Christian Eagon Jr 15:27 5:16 12 |
Kenny Tanner Sr 15:47 5:23 25 |
Robert Martinez Jr 15:55 5:26 33 |
Alfredo Contreras Sr 15:56 5:26 34 |
Sammy Tran Jr 16:17 5:33 58 |
Sean Morse Jr 16:29 5:38 75 |
Jacob Keifer Sr 16:33 5:39 78 |
5 | Mira Costa 14-11-5-5-5 Gap: 0:40 |
79:40 15:56 5:26 |
181 | Travis Taylor Sr 15:43 5:22 22 |
Adam Perez Sr 15:48 5:24 27 |
Zach Adler Sr 15:48 5:24 28 |
Sammy Nunan Sr 15:58 5:27 36 |
Nico Pappas So 16:23 5:35 68 |
Dillon Shambaugh Jr 16:24 5:36 69 |
Justin Macdonald Jr 17:15 5:53 108 |
6 | Camarillo 8-7-10-9-6 Gap: 0:51 |
80:00 16:00 5:28 |
205 | Joel Gonzalez Jr 15:26 5:16 11 |
Adam Lucero Sr 15:52 5:25 31 |
Cole Couchman Sr 16:10 5:31 51 |
Zach Gomez Jr 16:15 5:33 55 |
Esteban Vega Jr 16:17 5:33 57 |
Trevor Stangle So 16:50 5:45 97 |
Lucas Giles Jr 17:08 5:51 105 |
7 | Glendora 13-12-10-8-8 Gap: 0:48 |
80:15 16:03 5:29 |
222 | Mike Duke So 15:42 5:22 21 |
Ryan Sanchez Jr 15:50 5:24 29 |
Austin Mendoza Sr 16:01 5:28 43 |
Aaron Forburger Sr 16:12 5:32 53 |
Brandon Nelli Sr 16:30 5:38 76 |
Jeff Kirwin Fr 16:36 5:40 80 |
Damon Payne So 16:45 5:43 92 |
7 | Tesoro 2-8-8-7-8 Gap: 1:26 |
80:02 16:00 5:28 |
222 | Kyler Fisk Sr 15:14 5:12 3 |
Bryce Torres Jr 16:00 5:28 40 |
Scott Curran So 16:02 5:28 44 |
Baylor Harper Jr 16:06 5:30 49 |
Brandon Boval So 16:40 5:41 86 |
Sander Kushen Fr 16:47 5:44 93 |
Logan Myers So 17:18 5:54 109 |
7 | Saugus 11-4-6-6-8 Gap: 1:13 |
80:07 16:01 5:28 |
222 | Aj Yarnall Jr 15:28 5:17 14 |
Daniel Tuit Sr 15:42 5:22 20 |
Robert Yuwiler Sr 16:05 5:29 48 |
Cody Janson Sr 16:11 5:31 52 |
Parker Jones Sr 16:41 5:42 88 |
Coleman Helm Jr 16:48 5:44 94 |
Austin Fisher Jr 17:03 5:49 103 |
10 | Arroyo Grande 12-6-7-10-10 Gap: 1:08 |
80:28 16:06 5:30 |
240 | Trevor Cowan Jr 15:36 5:19 18 |
Josh Davis Sr 15:45 5:23 23 |
Jonathon Corley Jr 16:02 5:28 45 |
Blake Maule Jr 16:21 5:35 63 |
Nate Mash Jr 16:44 5:43 91 |
David Avila Sr 17:41 6:02 110 |
Blair Libby Sr 18:24 6:17 111 |
11 | Redondo Union 16-13-9-11-11 Gap: 0:53 |
80:37 16:07 5:30 |
245 | William Tait So 15:47 5:23 26 |
Evan Malone Jr 15:51 5:25 30 |
Tyler Caracoza Sr 15:57 5:27 35 |
Garret Klatte Jr 16:22 5:35 67 |
Takehiro Yamaya So 16:40 5:41 87 |
Tomohiro Yamaya So 17:01 5:48 101 |
Alex Guzman Sr 17:09 5:51 107 |
12 | Dos Pueblos 7-9-12-12-12 Gap: 1:07 |
80:29 16:06 5:30 |
248 | Bryan Fernandez Jr 15:22 5:15 9 |
Maxwell Davis Jr 15:59 5:27 39 |
John Greening So 16:14 5:32 54 |
Cole Smith So 16:25 5:36 72 |
Ben York Jr 16:29 5:38 74 |
Tylar Bradford So 16:39 5:41 85 |
Dylan Zukin Sr 16:58 5:47 99 |
13 | Valencia (P.) 6-14-14-13-13 Gap: 1:04 |
80:39 16:08 5:30 |
263 | Benji Preciado Sr 15:21 5:14 8 |
William Garcia Jr 16:08 5:30 50 |
Matthew Pope Sr 16:21 5:35 64 |
Gio Ruiz Sr 16:24 5:36 70 |
Cristian Aviles Sr 16:25 5:36 71 |
Arthur Sunga So 16:42 5:42 89 |
Willle Rodriguez Jr 16:48 5:44 95 |
14 | Westlake 10-16-16-14-14 Gap: 1:10 |
81:00 16:12 5:32 |
275 | Mikey Giguere So 15:27 5:16 13 |
Rocky Peterson Jr 16:16 5:33 56 |
Sean O'bryan So 16:19 5:34 60 |
Chris Costa So 16:21 5:35 65 |
Graham Rigby Fr 16:37 5:40 81 |
Alper Vural Sr 16:38 5:41 82 |
Nick Sommers Sr 17:09 5:51 106 |
15 | Esperanza 5-9-13-14-15 Gap: 1:28 |
81:09 16:14 5:32 |
290 | Amar Dholakia Sr 15:21 5:14 7 |
Thomas French Sr 16:00 5:28 41 |
Chris Harlan Jr 16:20 5:34 62 |
Ryan Ogan Jr 16:39 5:41 84 |
Jacob Mayans Sr 16:49 5:44 96 |
Matthew Sommer Sr 17:02 5:49 102 |
Ryan Llamas Jr 17:07 5:51 104 |
16 | Redlands East Valley 15-15-15-16-16 Gap: 1:06 |
81:40 16:20 5:34 |
311 | Jharynd Cecil Sr 15:46 5:23 24 |
Connor Vigil Sr 15:59 5:27 38 |
Chris Howes Sr 16:20 5:34 61 |
Tyler Topping Sr 16:43 5:42 90 |
Parker Dusick Jr 16:52 5:45 98 |
Ryan Freeman Sr 17:00 5:48 100 |
David Navarez Sr 18:38 6:22 112 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.