Camarillo Results from the Dos Pueblos Invitational at Shoreline Park SB on 10/4/13
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Antonio, Damian | Jr | Jr | 17:38 | 5:53 | 3 | 22/100 | 2/11 | 9/49 | 7/12 | 17:23 | ||||
Aparicio, Gino | Fr | Fr | 20:46 | 6:55 | 3 | 62/146 | 7/16 | 32/49 | 3/10 | 20:13 | ||||
Barroso, Ryan | Sr | Sr | 19:22 | 6:27 | 3 | 68/101 | 8/9 | 22/49 | 3/6 | 18:35 | ||||
Brockett, Spencer | Fr | Fr | 21:21 | 7:07 | 3 | 74/146 | 8/16 | 35/49 | 3/9 | 21:11 | ||||
Caballero, Nicholas | Fr | Fr | 24:06 | 8:02 | 3 | 121/146 | 11/16 | 44/49 | 5/7 | 21:42 | ||||
Cortes, Ricardo | Jr | Jr | 17:10 | 5:43 | 3 | 13/100 | 1/11 | 7/49 | 9/13 | 16:40 | ||||
Elliott, Owen | So | So | 18:27 | 6:09 | 3 | 40/137 | 3/13 | 18/49 | 6/12 | 18:41 (0:14,1.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Esparza, Spenser | Fr | Fr | 20:06 | 6:42 | 3 | 40/146 | 3/16 | 26/49 | 7/12 | 18:40 | ||||
Fiacco, Tommy | Sr | Sr | 19:41 | 6:34 | 3 | 73/101 | 9/9 | 24/49 | 2/5 | 18:59 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Flittie, Jason | Fr | Fr | 20:36 | 6:52 | 3 | 56/146 | 6/16 | 31/49 | 3/10 | 20:13 | ||||
Flores, Joel | Jr | Jr | 18:33 | 6:11 | 3 | 48/100 | 8/11 | 19/49 | 2/5 | 17:50 | ||||
Fulman, Sean | Sr | Sr | 18:20 | 6:07 | 3 | 52/101 | 7/9 | 17/49 | 4/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Gambon, Andrew | Jr | Jr | 18:39 | 6:13 | 3 | 51/100 | 9/11 | 20/49 | 2/4 | 18:03 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Gomez, Daniel | Fr | Fr | 17:40 | 5:53 | 3 | 2/146 | 1/16 | 10/49 | 2/15 | 17:07 | ||||
Guiterrez, Micheal | Sr | Sr | 16:48 | 5:36 | 3 | 11/101 | 2/9 | 2/49 | 4/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Hardy, George | Fr | Fr | 25:21 | 8:27 | 3 | 134/146 | 14/16 | 47/49 | 4/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Hazeltine, Spencer | Fr | Fr | 20:14 | 6:45 | 3 | 45/146 | 4/16 | 27/49 | 5/12 | 20:31 (0:17,1.4) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Hernandez, Issak | Jr | Jr | 21:43 | 7:14 | 3 | 85/100 | 11/11 | 37/49 | 2/3 | 21:24 | ||||
Hernandez, Mose | Sr | Sr | 16:50 | 5:37 | 3 | 14/101 | 3/9 | 3/49 | 3/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Hidalgo, Hunter | So | So | 21:39 | 7:13 | 3 | 110/137 | 9/13 | 36/49 | 7/8 | 20:48 | ||||
Holland, Jesse | So | So | 21:15 | 7:05 | 3 | 100/137 | 8/13 | 34/49 | 7/8 | 19:33 | ||||
Hubbert, Robert | Sr | Sr | 17:30 | 5:50 | 3 | 31/101 | 5/9 | 8/49 | 4/11 | 17:13 | ||||
Huntsinger, Patrick | Fr | Fr | 22:00 | 7:20 | 3 | 88/146 | 9/16 | 38/49 | 4/9 | 22:55 (0:55,4.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Johnston, Elliot | Jr | Jr | 18:17 | 6:06 | 3 | 44/100 | 7/11 | 16/49 | 2/7 | 17:36 | ||||
Kearns, Shane | So | So | 22:08 | 7:23 | 3 | 118/137 | 10/13 | 39/49 | 7/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Kim, Eugene | Fr | Fr | 26:22 | 8:47 | 3 | 140/146 | 15/16 | 48/49 | 4/4 | 25:17 | ||||
Koekemoer, Charles | Fr | Fr | 20:25 | 6:48 | 3 | 51/146 | 5/16 | 28/49 | 4/11 | 19:23 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Kramer, Evan | Fr | Fr | 19:22 | 6:27 | 3 | 26/146 | 2/16 | 22/49 | 7/13 | 19:13 | ||||
Lang, Evan | So | So | 20:34 | 6:51 | 3 | 90/137 | 7/13 | 30/49 | 7/9 | 19:24 | ||||
Malinowski, Nathan | Jr | Jr | 17:59 | 6:00 | 3 | 36/100 | 5/11 | 13/49 | 3/10 | 17:37 | ||||
Martinez, Rio | So | So | 20:31 | 6:50 | 3 | 88/137 | 6/13 | 29/49 | 7/9 | 19:41 | ||||
Mayper, Michael | Jr | Jr | 17:47 | 5:56 | 3 | 27/100 | 3/11 | 11/49 | 5/12 | 17:45 | ||||
Mercado, Ozzie | Jr | Jr | 21:11 | 7:04 | 3 | 82/100 | 10/11 | 33/49 | 2/3 | 21:13 (0:02,0.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Merrell, Nick | Sr | Sr | 18:06 | 6:02 | 3 | 47/101 | 6/9 | 15/49 | 5/9 | 17:41 | ||||
Mills, Henry | Jr | Jr | 18:00 | 6:00 | 3 | 37/100 | 6/11 | 14/49 | 3/10 | 18:19 (0:19,1.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Nichols, Alan | So | So | 16:52 | 5:37 | 3 | 7/137 | 2/13 | 5/49 | 2/12 | 16:14 | ||||
Ochsner, Ricky | Sr | Sr | 16:42 | 5:34 | 3 | 9/101 | 1/9 | 1/49 | 4/15 | 16:36 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Pennington, Matthew | Fr | Fr | 24:50 | 8:17 | 3 | 131/146 | 12/16 | 45/49 | 4/6 | |||||
Phipps, Wyatt | Fr | Fr | 26:44 | 8:55 | 3 | 141/146 | 16/16 | 49/49 | 4/4 | 27:18 (0:34,2.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Pillado, Michael | Fr | Fr | 23:58 | 7:59 | 3 | 118/146 | 10/16 | 43/49 | 5/9 | 23:34 | ||||
Price, Fisher | So | So | 16:51 | 5:37 | 3 | 6/137 | 1/13 | 4/49 | 5/15 | 16:23 | ||||
Ramirez, Marco | So | So | 22:22 | 7:27 | 3 | 122/137 | 13/13 | 42/49 | 4/6 | 24:23 (2:01,8.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Stangle, Trevor | Sr | Sr | 17:03 | 5:41 | 3 | 18/101 | 4/9 | 6/49 | 3/11 | 16:06 | ||||
Stuebing, Andrew | Fr | Fr | 25:10 | 8:23 | 3 | 133/146 | 13/16 | 46/49 | 4/4 | 25:39 (0:29,1.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Tackett, Jake | So | So | 22:21 | 7:27 | 3 | 121/137 | 12/13 | 41/49 | 5/6 | 21:08 | ||||
Valencia, Jaime | So | So | 18:57 | 6:19 | 3 | 54/137 | 4/13 | 21/49 | 6/11 | 19:09 (0:12,1.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Vankeersbilck, Nikolas | Jr | Jr | 17:56 | 5:59 | 3 | 33/100 | 4/11 | 12/49 | 5/10 | 17:17 | ||||
Weatherford, Evan | So | So | 19:45 | 6:35 | 3 | 71/137 | 5/13 | 25/49 | 6/9 | 18:57 | ||||
Williams, Brandon | So | So | 22:19 | 7:26 | 3 | 120/137 | 11/13 | 40/49 | 7/7 | 19:58 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sr 1st 5 | 4/11 | 84:53 0:48 |
3 | 5:40 | 5:34 | 5:50 | 83 | 5:30 | 81:42 82:38 |
Ricky Ochsner (9), Micheal Guiterrez (11), Mose Hernandez (14), Trevor Stangle (18), Robert Hubbert (31) | ||||
So 1st 5 | 6/9 | 90:52 2:54 |
3 | 6:03 | 5:37 | 6:35 | 133 | 5:43 | 83:14 89:24 |
Fisher Price (6), Alan Nichols (7), Owen Elliott (31), Jaime Valencia (40), Evan Weatherford (49) | ||||
So 2nd 5 | 7/7 | 106:07 1:37 |
3 | 7:04 | 6:50 | 7:23 | 185 | 5:59 | 92:26 99:48 |
Rio Martinez (29), Evan Lang (31), Jesse Holland (39), Hunter Hidalgo (41), Shane Kearns (45) | ||||
Jr 1st 5 | 4/10 | 88:30 0:49 |
3 | 5:54 | 5:43 | 6:00 | 116 | 5:26 | 82:23 86:55 |
Ricardo Cortes (12), Damian Antonio (20), Michael Mayper (23), Nikolas Vankeersbilck (29), Nathan Malinowski (32) | ||||
Jr 2nd 5 | 2/3 | 94:40 3:11 |
3 | 6:19 | 6:00 | 7:04 | 50 | 5:52 | 94:06 98:49 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Henry Mills (5), Elliot Johnston (9), Joel Flores (10), Andrew Gambon (11), Ozzie Mercado (15) | |||
Fr 1st 5 | 5/11 | 97:47 2:45 |
3 | 6:31 | 5:53 | 6:48 | 145 | 6:08 | 88:11 93:14 |
Daniel Gomez (2), Evan Kramer (24), Spenser Esparza (35), Spencer Hazeltine (40), Charles Koekemoer (44) | ||||
Fr 2nd 5 | 4/9 | 108:41 3:22 |
3 | 7:15 | 6:52 | 7:59 | 120 | 6:37 | 99:19 100:38 |
Jason Flittie (11), Gino Aparicio (16), Spencer Brockett (22), Patrick Huntsinger (28), Michael Pillado (43) | ||||
Fr 3rd 5 | 4/4 | 125:49 2:16 |
3 | 8:23 | 8:02 | 8:47 | 114 | 7:04 | 109:41 109:41 |
Nicholas Caballero (20), Matthew Pennington (22), Andrew Stuebing (23), George Hardy (24), Eugene Kim (25) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Sr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Pearson | Sr | Saugus | 16:06 | 5:22 | |||||||
2 | Zach Ponce | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 16:07 | 5:22 | |||||||
3 | Christian Vazquez | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 16:12 | 5:24 | |||||||
4 | Anthony Rosales | Sr | Saugus | 16:12 | 5:24 | |||||||
5 | Jeronimo Brito | Sr | La Sierra | 16:13 | 5:24 | |||||||
6 | Miguel Leon | Sr | La Sierra | 16:26 | 5:29 | |||||||
7 | Eris De La Torre | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 16:39 | 5:33 | |||||||
8 | Christian Kerr | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 16:40 | 5:33 | |||||||
9 | Ricky Ochsner | Sr | Camarillo | 16:42 | 5:34 | 1/9 | 1/49 | 4/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
10 | Devin Penick | Sr | Saugus | 16:46 | 5:35 | |||||||
11 | Micheal Guiterrez | Sr | Camarillo | 16:48 | 5:36 | 2/9 | 2/49 | 4/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
12 | Jovani Gamboa | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 16:49 | 5:36 | |||||||
13 | Daniel Gonzalez | Sr | Saugus | 16:50 | 5:37 | |||||||
14 | Mose Hernandez | Sr | Camarillo | 16:50 | 5:37 | 3/9 | 3/49 | 3/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
15 | Bray Turner | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 16:53 | 5:38 | |||||||
16 | Jesus Vazquez | Sr | Channel Islands | 16:55 | 5:38 | |||||||
17 | Jacob Jefferies | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 17:00 | 5:40 | |||||||
18 | Trevor Stangle | Sr | Camarillo | 17:03 | 5:41 | 4/9 | 6/49 | 3/11 | ||||
19 | Philip Downey | Sr | Dos Pueblos | 17:08 | 5:43 | |||||||
20 | Jesus Rodriguez | Sr | La Sierra | 17:09 | 5:43 | |||||||
21 | Matthew Kern | Sr | La Sierra | 17:12 | 5:44 | |||||||
22 | Matt Griffith | Sr | Rio Mesa | 17:13 | 5:44 | |||||||
23 | Jesus Mendoza | Sr | Fillmore | 17:14 | 5:45 | |||||||
24 | Justin Beach | Sr | Fillmore | 17:16 | 5:45 | |||||||
25 | Adam Beattie | Sr | Saugus | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
26 | Corey Campbell | Sr | Saugus | 17:25 | 5:48 | |||||||
27 | Angel Arechiga | Sr | La Sierra | 17:25 | 5:48 | |||||||
28 | Gabriel Carrillo | Sr | La Sierra | 17:27 | 5:49 | |||||||
29 | Mario Gaspar | Sr | Fillmore | 17:29 | 5:50 | |||||||
30 | Nickolaus Stump | Sr | Rio Mesa | 17:30 | 5:50 | |||||||
31 | Robert Hubbert | Sr | Camarillo | 17:30 | 5:50 | 5/9 | 8/49 | 4/11 | ||||
32 | Isaac Cabral | Sr | Channel Islands | 17:31 | 5:50 | |||||||
33 | Nicolas Frias | Sr | Fillmore | 17:33 | 5:51 | |||||||
34 | Zack Zibits | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 17:36 | 5:52 | |||||||
35 | Frank Chavez | Sr | Fillmore | 17:39 | 5:53 | |||||||
36 | Omar Ponce | Sr | Fillmore | 17:40 | 5:53 | |||||||
37 | Noah Avellino | Sr | Rio Mesa | 17:41 | 5:54 | |||||||
38 | Eric Capelle | Sr | Dos Pueblos | 17:43 | 5:54 | |||||||
39 | Darick Mccoll | Sr | La Sierra | 17:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
40 | Antonio Morales | Sr | La Sierra | 17:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
41 | Lennart Nelson | Sr | Dos Pueblos | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
42 | Patrick Taylor | Sr | Dos Pueblos | 17:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
43 | Ethan Arnold | Sr | Rio Mesa | 17:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
44 | Erik Sheets | Sr | Providence Hall | 18:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
45 | Austin Preciado | Sr | Saugus | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
46 | Bermudez Bo | Sr | Lompoc | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
47 | Nick Merrell | Sr | Camarillo | 18:06 | 6:02 | 6/9 | 15/49 | 5/9 | ||||
48 | Daniel Ayala | Sr | Channel Islands | 18:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
49 | Sam Soltan | Sr | Rio Mesa | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
50 | Cesar Fernandez | Sr | Channel Islands | 18:12 | 6:04 | |||||||
51 | David Fraley | Sr | Rio Mesa | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
52 | Sean Fulman | Sr | Camarillo | 18:20 | 6:07 | 7/9 | 17/49 | 4/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
53 | Hunter Jamison | Sr | Oak Park | 18:42 | 6:14 | |||||||
54 | Hurtado Jesse | Sr | Channel Islands | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
55 | Andrew Robbins | Sr | Cate School | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
56 | Taylor Steirt | Sr | Rio Mesa | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
57 | Andrew Sinclair | Sr | Cate School | 18:47 | 6:16 | |||||||
58 | Fabian Aguilar | Sr | Buena | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
59 | Damian Moreno | Sr | Buena | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
60 | Bryant Perez | Sr | Cate School | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
61 | Joseph Mendez | Sr | Buena | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
62 | Nick Martinez | Sr | Buena | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
63 | Dustin Nunez | Sr | Channel Islands | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
64 | Jeff Schultz | Sr | Dos Pueblos | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
65 | Tristan Romero | Sr | La Sierra | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
66 | Manzanarez Alexis | Sr | Lompoc | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
67 | Alexander Appelrou | Sr | Oak Park | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
68 | Ryan Barroso | Sr | Camarillo | 19:22 | 6:27 | 8/9 | 22/49 | 3/6 | ||||
69 | Mike Vegas | Sr | Centennial (Bakersfield) | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
70 | Zane Shires | Sr | Oak Park | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
71 | Malco Magana | Sr | Fillmore | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
72 | Roque Alpuche | Sr | Buena | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
73 | Tommy Fiacco | Sr | Camarillo | 19:41 | 6:34 | 9/9 | 24/49 | 2/5 | ||||
74 | Jack Ito | Sr | Rio Mesa | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
75 | Jordan Epstein | Sr | Oak Park | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
76 | Angel Castaneda | Sr | Rio Mesa | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
77 | Chris Jackson | Sr | Centennial (Bakersfield) | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
78 | Greg Steigerwald | Sr | Dos Pueblos | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
79 | Barnes David | Sr | Lompoc | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
80 | Miranda Jorge | Sr | Lompoc | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
81 | Nathan Lara | Sr | Dos Pueblos | 20:16 | 6:45 | |||||||
82 | Ricardo Gutierrez | Sr | Fillmore | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
83 | Christopher Fisher | Sr | Oak Park | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
84 | Jaime Valdovinos | Sr | Fillmore | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
85 | Christian Coronado | Sr | Rio Mesa | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
86 | Eric Brunner | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
87 | Carlos Mendoza | Sr | Buena | 20:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
88 | Jesse Conchas | Sr | Buena | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
89 | Anthony Vitale | Sr | La Sierra | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
90 | Martin Hernandez | Sr | Channel Islands | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
91 | Aaron Morales | Sr | Rio Mesa | 21:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
92 | Cristian Sanchez | Sr | Rio Mesa | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
93 | Saul Nieves | Sr | La Sierra | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
94 | Anthony Larin | Sr | Fillmore | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
95 | Leo Albea | Sr | Santa Clara (Oxnard) | 22:05 | 7:22 | |||||||
96 | Dewan Singh | Sr | Dos Pueblos | 22:09 | 7:23 | |||||||
97 | Liam Luna | Sr | Santa Clara (Oxnard) | 22:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
98 | Arrevalo Felipe | Sr | Lompoc | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
99 | Erik Anderson | Sr | Rio Mesa | 23:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
100 | Fernando Jimenez | Sr | Rio Mesa | 23:44 | 7:55 | |||||||
101 | Brian Abanico | Sr | Rio Mesa | 23:45 | 7:55 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Sr
Group of 5: Sr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Long Beach Poly 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:42 |
82:27 16:29 5:30 |
32 | Zach Ponce Sr 16:07 5:22 2 |
Christian Vazquez Sr 16:12 5:24 3 |
Eris De La Torre Sr 16:39 5:33 7 |
Christian Kerr Sr 16:40 5:33 8 |
Jovani Gamboa Sr 16:49 5:36 12 |
Bray Turner Sr 16:53 5:38 15 |
Jacob Jefferies Sr 17:00 5:40 17 |
2 | Saugus 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:16 |
83:16 16:39 5:33 |
53 | Alex Pearson Sr 16:06 5:22 1 |
Anthony Rosales Sr 16:12 5:24 4 |
Devin Penick Sr 16:46 5:35 10 |
Daniel Gonzalez Sr 16:50 5:37 13 |
Adam Beattie Sr 17:22 5:47 25 |
Corey Campbell Sr 17:25 5:48 26 |
Austin Preciado Sr 18:04 6:01 42 |
3 | La Sierra 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:12 |
84:25 16:53 5:38 |
79 | Jeronimo Brito Sr 16:13 5:24 5 |
Miguel Leon Sr 16:26 5:29 6 |
Jesus Rodriguez Sr 17:09 5:43 20 |
Matthew Kern Sr 17:12 5:44 21 |
Angel Arechiga Sr 17:25 5:48 27 |
Gabriel Carrillo Sr 17:27 5:49 28 |
Darick Mccoll Sr 17:46 5:55 38 |
4 | Camarillo 4-4-4-3-4 Gap: 0:48 |
84:53 16:59 5:40 |
83 | Ricky Ochsner Sr 16:42 5:34 9 |
Micheal Guiterrez Sr 16:48 5:36 11 |
Mose Hernandez Sr 16:50 5:37 14 |
Trevor Stangle Sr 17:03 5:41 18 |
Robert Hubbert Sr 17:30 5:50 31 |
Nick Merrell Sr 18:06 6:02 44 |
Sean Fulman Sr 18:20 6:07 49 |
5 | Fillmore 8-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:25 |
87:11 17:26 5:49 |
143 | Jesus Mendoza Sr 17:14 5:45 23 |
Justin Beach Sr 17:16 5:45 24 |
Mario Gaspar Sr 17:29 5:50 29 |
Nicolas Frias Sr 17:33 5:51 33 |
Frank Chavez Sr 17:39 5:53 34 |
Omar Ponce Sr 17:40 5:53 35 |
Malco Magana Sr 19:34 6:31 62 |
6 | Rio Mesa 7-7-6-6-6 Gap: 0:58 |
88:34 17:43 5:54 |
175 | Matt Griffith Sr 17:13 5:44 22 |
Nickolaus Stump Sr 17:30 5:50 30 |
Noah Avellino Sr 17:41 5:54 36 |
Ethan Arnold Sr 17:59 6:00 41 |
Sam Soltan Sr 18:11 6:04 46 |
David Fraley Sr 18:18 6:06 48 |
Taylor Steirt Sr 18:44 6:15 52 |
7 | Channel Islands 5-6-7-8-7 Gap: 1:48 |
89:29 17:54 5:58 |
191 | Jesus Vazquez Sr 16:55 5:38 16 |
Isaac Cabral Sr 17:31 5:50 32 |
Daniel Ayala Sr 18:08 6:03 45 |
Cesar Fernandez Sr 18:12 6:04 47 |
Hurtado Jesse Sr 18:43 6:14 51 |
Dustin Nunez Sr 19:06 6:22 57 |
Martin Hernandez Sr 21:01 7:00 72 |
8 | Dos Pueblos 6-8-8-7-8 Gap: 2:02 |
89:43 17:57 5:59 |
193 | Philip Downey Sr 17:08 5:43 19 |
Eric Capelle Sr 17:43 5:54 37 |
Lennart Nelson Sr 17:50 5:57 39 |
Patrick Taylor Sr 17:52 5:57 40 |
Jeff Schultz Sr 19:10 6:23 58 |
Greg Steigerwald Sr 20:11 6:44 65 |
Nathan Lara Sr 20:16 6:45 68 |
9 | Buena 11-10-9-9-9 Gap: 0:50 |
95:24 19:05 6:22 |
281 | Fabian Aguilar Sr 18:51 6:17 53 |
Damian Moreno Sr 18:54 6:18 54 |
Joseph Mendez Sr 18:58 6:19 55 |
Nick Martinez Sr 19:00 6:20 56 |
Roque Alpuche Sr 19:41 6:34 63 |
Carlos Mendoza Sr 20:55 6:58 70 |
Jesse Conchas Sr 20:59 7:00 71 |
10 | Oak Park 10-11-11-10-10 Gap: 1:46 |
97:44 19:33 6:31 |
304 | Hunter Jamison Sr 18:42 6:14 50 |
Alexander Appelrou Sr 19:22 6:27 60 |
Zane Shires Sr 19:27 6:29 61 |
Jordan Epstein Sr 19:45 6:35 64 |
Christopher Fisher Sr 20:28 6:49 69 |
||
11 | Lompoc 9-9-10-10-11 Gap: 4:36 |
100:29 20:06 6:42 |
308 | Bermudez Bo Sr 18:04 6:01 43 |
Manzanarez Alexis Sr 19:21 6:27 59 |
Barnes David Sr 20:12 6:44 66 |
Miranda Jorge Sr 20:12 6:44 67 |
Arrevalo Felipe Sr 22:40 7:33 73 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan Tate | So | Saugus | 16:07 | 5:22 | |||||||
2 | Manuel Mata | So | La Sierra | 16:23 | 5:28 | |||||||
3 | Andrew Witt | So | Buena | 16:25 | 5:28 | |||||||
4 | Melvin Esteva | So | La Sierra | 16:32 | 5:31 | |||||||
5 | Jonathon Lavery | So | Long Beach Poly | 16:50 | 5:37 | |||||||
6 | Fisher Price | So | Camarillo | 16:51 | 5:37 | 1/13 | 4/49 | 5/15 | ||||
7 | Alan Nichols | So | Camarillo | 16:52 | 5:37 | 2/13 | 5/49 | 2/12 | ||||
8 | Gian Delphin | So | Long Beach Poly | 16:56 | 5:39 | |||||||
9 | Paul Wren | So | Dos Pueblos | 16:57 | 5:39 | |||||||
10 | Carl Hatch | So | Long Beach Poly | 16:59 | 5:40 | |||||||
11 | Elias Fisher | So | La Sierra | 17:11 | 5:44 | |||||||
12 | Colby Penn | So | Long Beach Poly | 17:13 | 5:44 | |||||||
13 | Christian Chacon | So | Channel Islands | 17:16 | 5:45 | |||||||
14 | Nathan Alvarez | So | Dos Pueblos | 17:26 | 5:49 | |||||||
15 | Logan Otten | So | Buena | 17:26 | 5:49 | |||||||
16 | Jeramiah Mcelwee | So | Dos Pueblos | 17:35 | 5:52 | |||||||
17 | Dustin Oakes | So | Dos Pueblos | 17:35 | 5:52 | |||||||
18 | Chris Swartz | So | Long Beach Poly | 17:41 | 5:54 | |||||||
19 | Jose Long | So | Long Beach Poly | 17:43 | 5:54 | |||||||
20 | Nahan Doan | So | Long Beach Poly | 17:45 | 5:55 | |||||||
21 | Brandon Boettcher | So | Rio Mesa | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
22 | John Him | So | Long Beach Poly | 17:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
23 | John Vierra | So | Saugus | 17:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
24 | Grant Walton | So | Centennial (Bakersfield) | 18:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
25 | Jose Rodriguez | So | Fillmore | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
26 | Daniel Harper | So | La Sierra | 18:09 | 6:03 | |||||||
27 | Jordan Peacock | So | Long Beach Poly | 18:10 | 6:03 | |||||||
28 | Jesus Lopez | So | Channel Islands | 18:12 | 6:04 | |||||||
29 | Nick Markarian | So | Oak Park | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
30 | Jeremiah Aguba | So | La Sierra | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
31 | Luke Van Lant | So | Long Beach Poly | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
32 | Ivan Ricardo | So | Dos Pueblos | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
33 | Rosalio Ulloa Iii | So | Rio Mesa | 18:21 | 6:07 | |||||||
34 | Jonathan Macias | So | Buena | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
35 | Manny Macias | So | Saugus | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
36 | Izaiah Zuniga | So | Long Beach Poly | 18:23 | 6:08 | |||||||
37 | Jack Pruitt | So | Cate School | 18:23 | 6:08 | |||||||
38 | Tyler Cleaveland | So | Long Beach Poly | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
39 | Jacob Crosson | So | Saugus | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
40 | Owen Elliott | So | Camarillo | 18:27 | 6:09 | 3/13 | 18/49 | 6/12 | ||||
41 | Edward Lu | So | Long Beach Poly | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
42 | Emmanuel Cruz | So | La Sierra | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
43 | Josue Baes | So | Fillmore | 18:35 | 6:12 | |||||||
44 | Maxwell Fourmy | So | Dos Pueblos | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
45 | Ismael Dominguez | So | Fillmore | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
46 | Milan Hirpara | So | La Sierra | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
47 | Patrick Higgins | So | Buena | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
48 | Nick Millan | So | Centennial (Bakersfield) | 18:47 | 6:16 | |||||||
49 | Luke Harmuth | So | Centennial (Bakersfield) | 18:47 | 6:16 | |||||||
50 | Tanner Lomeli | So | Saugus | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
51 | Sean Love | So | Long Beach Poly | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
52 | Alex Athanassis | So | Long Beach Poly | 18:55 | 6:18 | |||||||
53 | Kevin Eghbali | So | Oak Park | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
54 | Jaime Valencia | So | Camarillo | 18:57 | 6:19 | 4/13 | 21/49 | 6/11 | ||||
55 | Dylan Van Mieghem | So | Dos Pueblos | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
56 | Cooper Bahr | So | Long Beach Poly | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
57 | Kevin Ha | So | Oak Park | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
58 | Noah Aragon | So | Lompoc | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
59 | Erick Pena | So | La Sierra | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
60 | Scott Buffham | So | Saugus | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
61 | Jared Beaver | So | Saugus | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
62 | Joey Johnson | So | Saugus | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
63 | Adolph Rodriquez | So | Long Beach Poly | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
64 | Cameron Scott | So | Long Beach Poly | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
65 | John Harwood | So | Saugus | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
66 | Juan Cordoba | So | Buena | 19:39 | 6:33 | |||||||
67 | Brandon Cadiz | So | Buena | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
68 | Shawn Cogan | So | Rio Mesa | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
69 | Jake Bailey | So | Centennial (Bakersfield) | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
70 | James Evans | So | La Sierra | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
71 | Evan Weatherford | So | Camarillo | 19:45 | 6:35 | 5/13 | 25/49 | 6/9 | ||||
72 | Clarke Miller | So | Oak Park | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
73 | Aneesh Gowri | So | Oak Park | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
74 | Brian Aguirre | So | La Sierra | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
75 | Dylan Montiel | So | Rio Mesa | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
76 | Matt Mcilrath | So | Saugus | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
77 | Nick Ramirez | So | Oak Park | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
78 | Scott Anderson | So | Rio Mesa | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
79 | Matthew Lim | So | Buena | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
80 | Sebastian Davies | So | Oak Park | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
81 | Nicholas Katzer | So | Dos Pueblos | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
82 | Shane Messner | So | Dos Pueblos | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
83 | Wesley Park | So | Long Beach Poly | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
84 | Ernie Nombrano | So | Channel Islands | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
85 | Alexis Camacho | So | La Sierra | 20:16 | 6:45 | |||||||
86 | Clifford Danza | So | Buena | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
87 | Marshall Shires | So | Oak Park | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
88 | Rio Martinez | So | Camarillo | 20:31 | 6:50 | 6/13 | 29/49 | 7/9 | ||||
89 | Jonathon Hernandez | So | Buena | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
90 | Evan Lang | So | Camarillo | 20:34 | 6:51 | 7/13 | 30/49 | 7/9 | ||||
91 | Myles Thompson | So | Dos Pueblos | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
92 | Brian Nguyen | So | Long Beach Poly | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
93 | Eric Wise | So | Buena | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
94 | Jarret Maycott | So | Saugus | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
95 | David Hsu | So | Oak Park | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
96 | Daniel Perez | So | Buena | 20:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
97 | Nick Tesoro | So | Oak Park | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
98 | Jason Verde | So | La Sierra | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
99 | Josh Alvarez | So | La Sierra | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
100 | Jesse Holland | So | Camarillo | 21:15 | 7:05 | 8/13 | 34/49 | 7/8 | ||||
101 | Teddy Wada | So | Oak Park | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
102 | Johnathan Flores | So | Lompoc | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
103 | Gavin Horner | So | La Sierra | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
104 | Malik Gurley | So | Centennial (Bakersfield) | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
105 | Andrew Barba | So | Rio Mesa | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
106 | Alex Simpson | So | Long Beach Poly | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
107 | Cervantes Jose | So | Lompoc | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
108 | Nicholas Saavedra | So | Rio Mesa | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
109 | Ryan Espinosa | So | Rio Mesa | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
110 | Hunter Hidalgo | So | Camarillo | 21:39 | 7:13 | 9/13 | 36/49 | 7/8 | ||||
111 | Maxwell Anhalt | So | Dos Pueblos | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
112 | Fernando Zambrano | So | La Sierra | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
113 | Zachary Moran | So | Long Beach Poly | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
114 | Will Alday | So | Buena | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
115 | Nabeel Saifi | So | Oak Park | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
116 | Evan Jalaty | So | Buena | 22:03 | 7:21 | |||||||
117 | Ethan Falls | So | Buena | 22:04 | 7:21 | |||||||
118 | Shane Kearns | So | Camarillo | 22:08 | 7:23 | 10/13 | 39/49 | 7/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
119 | Flavio Leon | So | Channel Islands | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
120 | Brandon Williams | So | Camarillo | 22:19 | 7:26 | 11/13 | 40/49 | 7/7 | ||||
121 | Jake Tackett | So | Camarillo | 22:21 | 7:27 | 12/13 | 41/49 | 5/6 | ||||
122 | Marco Ramirez | So | Camarillo | 22:22 | 7:27 | 13/13 | 42/49 | 4/6 | ||||
123 | Aaron Burdick | So | Centennial (Bakersfield) | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
124 | Nicholas Singley | So | Oak Park | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
125 | Tim Cheng | So | Oak Park | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
126 | Chris Cheney | So | Oak Park | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
127 | Noah Pearson | So | Rio Mesa | 23:04 | 7:41 | |||||||
128 | Cody Pilant | So | Long Beach Poly | 23:05 | 7:42 | |||||||
129 | Brandon Dutton | So | Dos Pueblos | 23:10 | 7:43 | |||||||
130 | Manzanarez Eric | So | Lompoc | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
131 | Drew Esmay | So | Oak Park | 23:21 | 7:47 | |||||||
132 | David Vose | So | Santa Clara (Oxnard) | 23:56 | 7:59 | |||||||
133 | Anthony Zapata | So | Providence Hall | 24:24 | 8:08 | |||||||
134 | Alex Coleman | So | Centennial (Bakersfield) | 25:56 | 8:39 | |||||||
135 | Sean Kuo | So | Dos Pueblos | 26:38 | 8:53 | |||||||
136 | Gabriel Castenada | So | Buena | 26:39 | 8:53 | |||||||
137 | Ryan Whiteford | So | Buena | 27:43 | 9:14 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Long Beach Poly 4-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:51 |
85:39 17:08 5:43 |
52 | Jonathon Lavery So 16:50 5:37 5 |
Gian Delphin So 16:56 5:39 8 |
Carl Hatch So 16:59 5:40 10 |
Colby Penn So 17:13 5:44 12 |
Chris Swartz So 17:41 5:54 17 |
Jose Long So 17:43 5:54 18 |
Nahan Doan So 17:45 5:55 19 |
2 | La Sierra 2-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:50 |
86:28 17:18 5:46 |
65 | Manuel Mata So 16:23 5:28 2 |
Melvin Esteva So 16:32 5:31 4 |
Elias Fisher So 17:11 5:44 11 |
Daniel Harper So 18:09 6:03 23 |
Jeremiah Aguba So 18:13 6:04 25 |
Emmanuel Cruz So 18:30 6:10 32 |
Milan Hirpara So 18:43 6:14 34 |
3 | Dos Pueblos 6-5-3-3-3 Gap: 1:20 |
87:50 17:34 5:51 |
79 | Paul Wren So 16:57 5:39 9 |
Nathan Alvarez So 17:26 5:49 13 |
Jeramiah Mcelwee So 17:35 5:52 15 |
Dustin Oakes So 17:35 5:52 16 |
Ivan Ricardo So 18:17 6:06 26 |
Maxwell Fourmy So 18:36 6:12 33 |
Dylan Van Mieghem So 19:07 6:22 41 |
4 | Saugus 1-5-6-5-4 Gap: 2:43 |
89:43 17:57 5:59 |
119 | Ryan Tate So 16:07 5:22 1 |
John Vierra So 17:59 6:00 21 |
Manny Macias So 18:22 6:07 29 |
Jacob Crosson So 18:25 6:08 30 |
Tanner Lomeli So 18:50 6:17 38 |
Scott Buffham So 19:19 6:26 43 |
Jared Beaver So 19:19 6:26 44 |
5 | Buena 3-4-5-4-5 Gap: 3:14 |
90:38 18:08 6:03 |
125 | Andrew Witt So 16:25 5:28 3 |
Logan Otten So 17:26 5:49 14 |
Jonathan Macias So 18:22 6:07 28 |
Patrick Higgins So 18:46 6:15 35 |
Juan Cordoba So 19:39 6:33 45 |
Brandon Cadiz So 19:40 6:33 46 |
Matthew Lim So 20:00 6:40 55 |
6 | Camarillo 5-2-4-6-6 Gap: 2:54 |
90:52 18:10 6:03 |
133 | Fisher Price So 16:51 5:37 6 |
Alan Nichols So 16:52 5:37 7 |
Owen Elliott So 18:27 6:09 31 |
Jaime Valencia So 18:57 6:19 40 |
Evan Weatherford So 19:45 6:35 49 |
Rio Martinez So 20:31 6:50 57 |
Evan Lang So 20:34 6:51 58 |
7 | Rio Mesa 7-7-7-8-7 Gap: 2:03 |
95:53 19:11 6:24 |
200 | Brandon Boettcher So 17:55 5:58 20 |
Rosalio Ulloa Iii So 18:21 6:07 27 |
Shawn Cogan So 19:41 6:34 47 |
Dylan Montiel So 19:58 6:39 52 |
Scott Anderson So 19:58 6:39 54 |
Andrew Barba So 21:32 7:11 60 |
Nicholas Saavedra So 21:38 7:13 61 |
8 | Centennial (Bakersfield) 8-8-8-7-8 Gap: 3:31 |
96:51 19:22 6:27 |
202 | Grant Walton So 18:01 6:00 22 |
Nick Millan So 18:47 6:16 36 |
Luke Harmuth So 18:47 6:16 37 |
Jake Bailey So 19:44 6:35 48 |
Malik Gurley So 21:32 7:11 59 |
Aaron Burdick So 22:35 7:32 62 |
Alex Coleman So 25:56 8:39 63 |
9 | Oak Park 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:33 |
95:50 19:10 6:23 |
206 | Nick Markarian So 18:13 6:04 24 |
Kevin Eghbali So 18:57 6:19 39 |
Kevin Ha So 19:09 6:23 42 |
Clarke Miller So 19:45 6:35 50 |
Aneesh Gowri So 19:46 6:35 51 |
Nick Ramirez So 19:58 6:39 53 |
Sebastian Davies So 20:00 6:40 56 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Long Beach Poly 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:30 |
89:48 17:58 5:59 |
15 | Jose Long So 17:43 5:54 1 |
Nahan Doan So 17:45 5:55 2 |
John Him So 17:57 5:59 3 |
Jordan Peacock So 18:10 6:03 4 |
Luke Van Lant So 18:13 6:04 5 |
Izaiah Zuniga So 18:23 6:08 6 |
Tyler Cleaveland So 18:24 6:08 7 |
2 | La Sierra 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:22 |
96:06 19:13 6:24 |
67 | Emmanuel Cruz So 18:30 6:10 8 |
Milan Hirpara So 18:43 6:14 10 |
Erick Pena So 19:17 6:26 12 |
James Evans So 19:44 6:35 18 |
Brian Aguirre So 19:52 6:37 19 |
Alexis Camacho So 20:16 6:45 26 |
Jason Verde So 21:13 7:04 38 |
3 | Saugus 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:39 |
97:31 19:30 6:30 |
78 | Scott Buffham So 19:19 6:26 13 |
Jared Beaver So 19:19 6:26 14 |
Joey Johnson So 19:21 6:27 15 |
John Harwood So 19:34 6:31 16 |
Matt Mcilrath So 19:58 6:39 20 |
Jarret Maycott So 20:52 6:57 34 |
|
4 | Dos Pueblos 3-3-4-4-4 Gap: 2:00 |
98:30 19:42 6:34 |
101 | Maxwell Fourmy So 18:36 6:12 9 |
Dylan Van Mieghem So 19:07 6:22 11 |
Nicholas Katzer So 20:05 6:42 24 |
Shane Messner So 20:06 6:42 25 |
Myles Thompson So 20:36 6:52 32 |
Maxwell Anhalt So 21:39 7:13 42 |
Brandon Dutton So 23:10 7:43 48 |
5 | Buena 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:07 |
101:21 20:16 6:45 |
129 | Brandon Cadiz So 19:40 6:33 17 |
Matthew Lim So 20:00 6:40 22 |
Clifford Danza So 20:21 6:47 27 |
Jonathon Hernandez So 20:33 6:51 30 |
Eric Wise So 20:47 6:56 33 |
Daniel Perez So 20:55 6:58 36 |
Will Alday So 21:53 7:18 43 |
6 | Oak Park 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:59 |
102:15 20:27 6:49 |
144 | Nick Ramirez So 19:58 6:39 21 |
Sebastian Davies So 20:00 6:40 23 |
Marshall Shires So 20:27 6:49 28 |
David Hsu So 20:53 6:58 35 |
Nick Tesoro So 20:57 6:59 37 |
Teddy Wada So 21:16 7:05 40 |
Nabeel Saifi So 22:02 7:21 44 |
7 | Camarillo 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:37 |
106:07 21:13 7:04 |
185 | Rio Martinez So 20:31 6:50 29 |
Evan Lang So 20:34 6:51 31 |
Jesse Holland So 21:15 7:05 39 |
Hunter Hidalgo So 21:39 7:13 41 |
Shane Kearns So 22:08 7:23 45 |
Brandon Williams So 22:19 7:26 46 |
Jake Tackett So 22:21 7:27 47 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Jr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brian Zabilski | Jr | Saugus | 15:42 | 5:14 | |||||||
2 | Jimmy Fitzgerald | Jr | Rio Mesa | 15:55 | 5:18 | |||||||
3 | Jordan Serrano | Jr | Saugus | 16:16 | 5:25 | |||||||
4 | Jonathan Summer | Jr | Saugus | 16:26 | 5:29 | |||||||
5 | Chris Ochoa | Jr | Saugus | 16:30 | 5:30 | |||||||
6 | Tim Broggie | Jr | Saugus | 16:30 | 5:30 | |||||||
7 | Trevor Martin | Jr | Centennial (Bakersfield) | 16:39 | 5:33 | |||||||
8 | Matt Oca | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 16:41 | 5:34 | |||||||
9 | Kaleb Kunes | Jr | Buena | 16:42 | 5:34 | |||||||
10 | Jorge Hurtado | Jr | Fillmore | 16:57 | 5:39 | |||||||
11 | Cesar Rodriguez | Jr | Channel Islands | 17:01 | 5:40 | |||||||
12 | Joshua Fry | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 17:06 | 5:42 | |||||||
13 | Ricardo Cortes | Jr | Camarillo | 17:10 | 5:43 | 1/11 | 7/49 | 9/13 | ||||
14 | Mauricio Laplante | Jr | Saugus | 17:11 | 5:44 | |||||||
15 | Francisco Erazo | Jr | Fillmore | 17:18 | 5:46 | |||||||
16 | Jason Hamburger | Jr | Saugus | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
17 | Esteban Tapia | Jr | Channel Islands | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
18 | Brennan Bruggeman | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 17:23 | 5:48 | |||||||
19 | Gerardo Rodriguez | Jr | Fillmore | 17:24 | 5:48 | |||||||
20 | Tyler Lampson | Jr | Centennial (Bakersfield) | 17:24 | 5:48 | |||||||
21 | Scott Bieza | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 17:36 | 5:52 | |||||||
22 | Damian Antonio | Jr | Camarillo | 17:38 | 5:53 | 2/11 | 9/49 | 7/12 | ||||
23 | Inaqui Loza | Jr | Saugus | 17:42 | 5:54 | |||||||
24 | Kai Fillipow | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 17:44 | 5:55 | |||||||
25 | Michael Aling | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 17:45 | 5:55 | |||||||
26 | Chris Cautivar | Jr | Saugus | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
27 | Michael Mayper | Jr | Camarillo | 17:47 | 5:56 | 3/11 | 11/49 | 5/12 | ||||
28 | Davis Hobbs | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 17:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
29 | Jacob Stucky | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
30 | Franklin Leung | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 17:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
31 | Dominick Gonzalez | Jr | Fillmore | 17:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
32 | Kyle Glick | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 17:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
33 | Nikolas Vankeersbilck | Jr | Camarillo | 17:56 | 5:59 | 4/11 | 12/49 | 5/10 | ||||
34 | Ben Newman | Jr | Buena | 17:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
35 | Marco Tadeo | Jr | Buena | 17:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
36 | Nathan Malinowski | Jr | Camarillo | 17:59 | 6:00 | 5/11 | 13/49 | 3/10 | ||||
37 | Henry Mills | Jr | Camarillo | 18:00 | 6:00 | 6/11 | 14/49 | 3/10 | ||||
38 | Cody Allen | Jr | Saugus | 18:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
39 | Jonathan Hamburger | Jr | Saugus | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
40 | James Whiteley | Jr | Oak Park | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
41 | Dj Torres | Jr | Rio Mesa | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
42 | Ethan Maynard | Jr | Saugus | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
43 | Ralph Mcavoy | Jr | Cate School | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
44 | Elliot Johnston | Jr | Camarillo | 18:17 | 6:06 | 7/11 | 16/49 | 2/7 | ||||
45 | Chuey Perez | Jr | Centennial (Bakersfield) | 18:21 | 6:07 | |||||||
46 | Vincent Medina | Jr | Rio Mesa | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
47 | Fernando Brito | Jr | La Sierra | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
48 | Joel Flores | Jr | Camarillo | 18:33 | 6:11 | 8/11 | 19/49 | 2/5 | ||||
49 | Brian Schwartz | Jr | Oak Park | 18:35 | 6:12 | |||||||
50 | Carlo Heredia | Jr | Saugus | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
51 | Andrew Gambon | Jr | Camarillo | 18:39 | 6:13 | 9/11 | 20/49 | 2/4 | ||||
52 | Austin Swanson | Jr | Rio Mesa | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
53 | Johnny Khaw | Jr | Oak Park | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
54 | Hanson Khim | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
55 | James Gebhard | Jr | Oak Park | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
56 | Alex Ramirez | Jr | Buena | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
57 | Chucks Kwansy | Jr | Buena | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
58 | James Taylor | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
59 | Ken Shaffer | Jr | La Sierra | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
60 | Ivan Covarrubias | Jr | Channel Islands | 19:02 | 6:21 | |||||||
61 | Chris Meugniot | Jr | Buena | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
62 | Kenny Cruz | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
63 | Ben Mongkolvipak | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
64 | Lee Alvarez | Jr | Channel Islands | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
65 | Andres Casillas | Jr | Saugus | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
66 | Ricky Benavidez | Jr | Saugus | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
67 | Matt Williams | Jr | Oak Park | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
68 | Brandon Lynaugh | Jr | La Sierra | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
69 | Nathan Elvington | Jr | Saugus | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
70 | Sean Richardson | Jr | Saugus | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
71 | Humza Khurshid | Jr | Cate School | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
72 | John Conn | Jr | La Sierra | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
73 | Gabe Fajl | Jr | Oak Park | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
74 | Kyle Haukka | Jr | Saugus | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
75 | Alexis Sandoval | Jr | La Sierra | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
76 | Joseph Perez | Jr | Buena | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
77 | Sergio Flores | Jr | Channel Islands | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
78 | Michael Li | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
79 | Tal Roded | Jr | Oak Park | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
80 | Kevin Zepeda | Jr | La Sierra | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
81 | Benjamin Too | Jr | Oak Park | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
82 | Ozzie Mercado | Jr | Camarillo | 21:11 | 7:04 | 10/11 | 33/49 | 2/3 | ||||
83 | Samuel Trower | Jr | Oak Park | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
84 | Zubin Verma | Jr | Oak Park | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
85 | Issak Hernandez | Jr | Camarillo | 21:43 | 7:14 | 11/11 | 37/49 | 2/3 | ||||
86 | Billy Vollmert | Jr | Fillmore | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
87 | Daniel Villafana | Jr | Rio Mesa | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
88 | Sal Grover | Jr | Saugus | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
89 | Salomon Vilatoro | Jr | Cate School | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
90 | Isai Bolanos | Jr | Fillmore | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
91 | Max Bartolomea | Jr | Oak Park | 22:57 | 7:39 | |||||||
92 | Miguel Avila | Jr | Saugus | 22:57 | 7:39 | |||||||
93 | Andres Flores | Jr | Channel Islands | 23:14 | 7:45 | |||||||
94 | Donovan Phillips | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 23:18 | 7:46 | |||||||
95 | Timothy Milles | Jr | Oak Park | 23:30 | 7:50 | |||||||
96 | Rodrigo Rodriguez | Jr | La Sierra | 23:50 | 7:57 | |||||||
97 | Armando Alvarez | Jr | Rio Mesa | 24:44 | 8:15 | |||||||
98 | Rene Mendoza | Jr | Santa Clara (Oxnard) | 26:44 | 8:55 | |||||||
99 | Matthew Tatsumi | Jr | La Sierra | 27:38 | 9:13 | |||||||
100 | Bryan Santa Cruz | Jr | Oak Park | 53:46 | 17:55 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Jr
Group of 5: Jr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saugus 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:48 |
81:24 16:17 5:26 |
19 | Brian Zabilski Jr 15:42 5:14 1 |
Jordan Serrano Jr 16:16 5:25 3 |
Jonathan Summer Jr 16:26 5:29 4 |
Chris Ochoa Jr 16:30 5:30 5 |
Tim Broggie Jr 16:30 5:30 6 |
Mauricio Laplante Jr 17:11 5:44 13 |
Jason Hamburger Jr 17:22 5:47 15 |
2 | Dos Pueblos 7-5-4-4-2 Gap: 0:46 |
88:09 17:38 5:53 |
103 | Joshua Fry Jr 17:06 5:42 11 |
Scott Bieza Jr 17:36 5:52 19 |
Michael Aling Jr 17:45 5:55 22 |
Jacob Stucky Jr 17:50 5:57 25 |
Franklin Leung Jr 17:52 5:57 26 |
Kyle Glick Jr 17:54 5:58 28 |
James Taylor Jr 18:58 6:19 46 |
3 | Long Beach Poly 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:09 |
88:27 17:41 5:54 |
111 | Matt Oca Jr 16:41 5:34 7 |
Brennan Bruggeman Jr 17:23 5:48 17 |
Kai Fillipow Jr 17:44 5:55 21 |
Davis Hobbs Jr 17:49 5:56 24 |
Hanson Khim Jr 18:50 6:17 42 |
Kenny Cruz Jr 19:09 6:23 50 |
Ben Mongkolvipak Jr 19:10 6:23 51 |
4 | Camarillo 8-6-5-5-4 Gap: 0:49 |
88:30 17:42 5:54 |
116 | Ricardo Cortes Jr 17:10 5:43 12 |
Damian Antonio Jr 17:38 5:53 20 |
Michael Mayper Jr 17:47 5:56 23 |
Nikolas Vankeersbilck Jr 17:56 5:59 29 |
Nathan Malinowski Jr 17:59 6:00 32 |
Henry Mills Jr 18:00 6:00 33 |
Elliot Johnston Jr 18:17 6:06 36 |
5 | Fillmore 5-2-2-2-5 Gap: 4:57 |
91:27 18:17 6:06 |
130 | Jorge Hurtado Jr 16:57 5:39 9 |
Francisco Erazo Jr 17:18 5:46 14 |
Gerardo Rodriguez Jr 17:24 5:48 18 |
Dominick Gonzalez Jr 17:54 5:58 27 |
Billy Vollmert Jr 21:54 7:18 62 |
Isai Bolanos Jr 22:38 7:33 64 |
|
6 | Buena 4-8-6-6-6 Gap: 2:12 |
90:21 18:04 6:01 |
158 | Kaleb Kunes Jr 16:42 5:34 8 |
Ben Newman Jr 17:57 5:59 30 |
Marco Tadeo Jr 17:57 5:59 31 |
Alex Ramirez Jr 18:51 6:17 44 |
Chucks Kwansy Jr 18:54 6:18 45 |
Chris Meugniot Jr 19:03 6:21 49 |
Joseph Perez Jr 20:10 6:43 58 |
7 | Rio Mesa 2-7-7-7-7 Gap: 6:17 |
93:19 18:40 6:13 |
177 | Jimmy Fitzgerald Jr 15:55 5:18 2 |
Dj Torres Jr 18:06 6:02 35 |
Vincent Medina Jr 18:22 6:07 37 |
Austin Swanson Jr 18:44 6:15 40 |
Daniel Villafana Jr 22:12 7:24 63 |
Armando Alvarez Jr 24:44 8:15 67 |
|
8 | Channel Islands 6-4-7-8-8 Gap: 3:10 |
92:47 18:33 6:11 |
185 | Cesar Rodriguez Jr 17:01 5:40 10 |
Esteban Tapia Jr 17:22 5:47 16 |
Ivan Covarrubias Jr 19:02 6:21 48 |
Lee Alvarez Jr 19:11 6:24 52 |
Sergio Flores Jr 20:11 6:44 59 |
Andres Flores Jr 23:14 7:45 65 |
|
9 | Oak Park 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:13 |
93:32 18:42 6:14 |
210 | James Whiteley Jr 18:05 6:02 34 |
Brian Schwartz Jr 18:35 6:12 39 |
Johnny Khaw Jr 18:44 6:15 41 |
James Gebhard Jr 18:50 6:17 43 |
Matt Williams Jr 19:18 6:26 53 |
Gabe Fajl Jr 19:50 6:37 56 |
Tal Roded Jr 20:37 6:52 60 |
10 | La Sierra 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:40 |
96:28 19:18 6:26 |
251 | Fernando Brito Jr 18:29 6:10 38 |
Ken Shaffer Jr 18:58 6:19 47 |
Brandon Lynaugh Jr 19:21 6:27 54 |
John Conn Jr 19:31 6:30 55 |
Alexis Sandoval Jr 20:09 6:43 57 |
Kevin Zepeda Jr 20:40 6:53 61 |
Rodrigo Rodriguez Jr 23:50 7:57 66 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Jr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saugus 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:51 |
88:04 17:37 5:52 |
16 | Mauricio Laplante Jr 17:11 5:44 1 |
Jason Hamburger Jr 17:22 5:47 2 |
Inaqui Loza Jr 17:42 5:54 3 |
Chris Cautivar Jr 17:47 5:56 4 |
Cody Allen Jr 18:02 6:01 6 |
Jonathan Hamburger Jr 18:04 6:01 7 |
Ethan Maynard Jr 18:11 6:04 8 |
2 | Camarillo 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:11 |
94:40 18:56 6:19 |
50 | Henry Mills Jr 18:00 6:00 5 |
Elliot Johnston Jr 18:17 6:06 9 |
Joel Flores Jr 18:33 6:11 10 |
Andrew Gambon Jr 18:39 6:13 11 |
Ozzie Mercado Jr 21:11 7:04 15 |
Issak Hernandez Jr 21:43 7:14 18 |
|
3 | Oak Park 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:45 |
104:35 20:55 6:58 |
72 | Gabe Fajl Jr 19:50 6:37 12 |
Tal Roded Jr 20:37 6:52 13 |
Benjamin Too Jr 21:09 7:03 14 |
Samuel Trower Jr 21:24 7:08 16 |
Zubin Verma Jr 21:35 7:12 17 |
Max Bartolomea Jr 22:57 7:39 19 |
Timothy Milles Jr 23:30 7:50 20 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugo Novoa | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 16:32 | 5:31 | |||||||
2 | Daniel Gomez | Fr | Camarillo | 17:40 | 5:53 | 1/16 | 10/49 | 2/15 | ||||
3 | Dylan Ell | Fr | Cate School | 17:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
4 | Jack Randmaa | Fr | Dos Pueblos | 18:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
5 | Seth Whelchel | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
6 | Vincent Perillo | Fr | Rio Mesa | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
7 | Cj Westenhofer | Fr | Saugus | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
8 | Jacob Harrington | Fr | Buena | 18:32 | 6:11 | |||||||
9 | Jacob Hammond | Fr | Rio Mesa | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
10 | Frank Lagunos | Fr | La Sierra | 18:35 | 6:12 | |||||||
11 | Tyler O'sullivan | Fr | Saugus | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
12 | Jack Wang | Fr | Dos Pueblos | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
13 | Jesus Gomez | Fr | Channel Islands | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
14 | William Powell | Fr | La Sierra | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
15 | Dane Sturges-ande | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 18:55 | 6:18 | |||||||
16 | Alex Munoz | Fr | La Sierra | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
17 | Alejandro Loera | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 19:05 | 6:22 | |||||||
18 | Noah Paule | Fr | Dos Pueblos | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
19 | Kc Hunt | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
20 | Isaac Acosta | Fr | Lompoc | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
21 | Amery Pagan | Fr | Oak Park | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
22 | Hunter Clark | Fr | Dos Pueblos | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
23 | Ryler Austin | Fr | Dos Pueblos | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
24 | Collin Mccarthy | Fr | Oak Park | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
25 | Jesse Vasquez | Fr | Fillmore | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
26 | Evan Kramer | Fr | Camarillo | 19:22 | 6:27 | 2/16 | 22/49 | 7/13 | ||||
27 | Jack Estrada | Fr | Rio Mesa | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
28 | Jose Morales | Fr | Lompoc | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
29 | Jorge Ponce | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
30 | Zachary Derse | Fr | Rio Mesa | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
31 | Albert Saustegui | Fr | Centennial (Bakersfield) | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
32 | Jake Shick | Fr | Saugus | 19:39 | 6:33 | |||||||
33 | Alex Ly | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 19:39 | 6:33 | |||||||
34 | Brayden Bruggeman | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
35 | Harold Simmons | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
36 | Calvin Schipper | Fr | Dos Pueblos | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
37 | Loren Young | Fr | Dos Pueblos | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
38 | Juan Vega | Fr | Channel Islands | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
39 | Blake Schaffner | Fr | Oak Park | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
40 | Spenser Esparza | Fr | Camarillo | 20:06 | 6:42 | 3/16 | 26/49 | 7/12 | ||||
41 | Jose Chavez | Fr | Centennial (Bakersfield) | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
42 | Robert Voyles | Fr | Centennial (Bakersfield) | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
43 | Xavier Anaya | Fr | Saugus | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
44 | Lars Heinstadt | Fr | Saugus | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
45 | Spencer Hazeltine | Fr | Camarillo | 20:14 | 6:45 | 4/16 | 27/49 | 5/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
46 | Parker Green | Fr | Oak Park | 20:16 | 6:45 | |||||||
47 | Lucas Schultz | Fr | Buena | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
48 | Samuel Scherz | Fr | Dos Pueblos | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
49 | Liam Searsom | Fr | Dos Pueblos | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
50 | Joel Revo | Fr | Cate School | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
51 | Charles Koekemoer | Fr | Camarillo | 20:25 | 6:48 | 5/16 | 28/49 | 4/11 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
52 | Jose Vasquez | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
53 | Spencer Kemmerer | Fr | Dos Pueblos | 20:32 | 6:51 | |||||||
54 | Ryan Brown | Fr | Rio Mesa | 20:35 | 6:52 | |||||||
55 | Jonah Bufford | Fr | Buena | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
56 | Jason Flittie | Fr | Camarillo | 20:36 | 6:52 | 6/16 | 31/49 | 3/10 | ||||
57 | William Oakley | Fr | Dos Pueblos | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
58 | Camden Davis | Fr | Oak Park | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
59 | Eric Fuson | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
60 | Rory Engelke | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
61 | Ian Fujino | Fr | Saugus | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
62 | Gino Aparicio | Fr | Camarillo | 20:46 | 6:55 | 7/16 | 32/49 | 3/10 | ||||
63 | Derek Matos | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
64 | Leo Calvo | Fr | Lompoc | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
65 | Jason Wang | Fr | Cate School | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
66 | Tyler Boss | Fr | Oak Park | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
67 | Kevin Ha | Fr | Cate School | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
68 | Chris Lane | Fr | Dos Pueblos | 20:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
69 | Isaac Negrete | Fr | La Sierra | 20:56 | 6:59 | |||||||
70 | Bailey Zipperman | Fr | Saugus | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
71 | Jonathan Castellon | Fr | Rio Mesa | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
72 | Garret Wallace | Fr | Centennial (Bakersfield) | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
73 | Jack Wulf | Fr | Oak Park | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
74 | Spencer Brockett | Fr | Camarillo | 21:21 | 7:07 | 8/16 | 35/49 | 3/9 | ||||
75 | Francesco Duffy-bo | Fr | Cate School | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
76 | Christian Rodrigue | Fr | La Sierra | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
77 | Jared Ryan | Fr | Centennial (Bakersfield) | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
78 | Jesse Ramirez | Fr | Rio Mesa | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
79 | Robert Ziegler | Fr | Oak Park | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
80 | Marquis Moreno | Fr | Buena | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
81 | Noah Garfinkel | Fr | Oak Park | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
82 | Fidencio Hernandez | Fr | Lompoc | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
83 | Dill Khim | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 21:42 | 7:14 | |||||||
84 | Cesar Plascencia Z | Fr | Dos Pueblos | 21:42 | 7:14 | |||||||
85 | John Risenhoover | Fr | Centennial (Bakersfield) | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
86 | Michael Sanchez | Fr | Buena | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
87 | Blake Jackson | Fr | Saugus | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
88 | Patrick Huntsinger | Fr | Camarillo | 22:00 | 7:20 | 9/16 | 38/49 | 4/9 | ||||
89 | Henry Walsh | Fr | Cate School | 22:00 | 7:20 | |||||||
90 | Andrew Wallace | Fr | Centennial (Bakersfield) | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
91 | Giovanni Chavez | Fr | Fillmore | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
92 | Dawson Preston | Fr | Saugus | 22:04 | 7:21 | |||||||
93 | Austin Gilbert | Fr | Oak Park | 22:05 | 7:22 | |||||||
94 | Shaun Merritt | Fr | Oak Park | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
95 | Justin Baytosh | Fr | Centennial (Bakersfield) | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
96 | Josh Movich | Fr | Oak Park | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
97 | Justin Ealand | Fr | Dos Pueblos | 22:09 | 7:23 | |||||||
98 | Cooper Mayer | Fr | Cate School | 22:11 | 7:24 | |||||||
99 | Mony Som | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
100 | Noah Alviz | Fr | Rio Mesa | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
101 | Vaughn Forte | Fr | Dos Pueblos | 22:15 | 7:25 | |||||||
102 | Luke Wilke | Fr | Saugus | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
103 | Craig Brunner | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
104 | Cris Candelario | Fr | Fillmore | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
105 | Dominic Gawel | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
106 | Michael Asher | Fr | Oak Park | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
107 | Kyle Mcdonald | Fr | Buena | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
108 | Cooper Miller | Fr | Oak Park | 23:04 | 7:41 | |||||||
109 | Brandon Bustamonte | Fr | Lompoc | 23:05 | 7:42 | |||||||
110 | Harshiel Desai | Fr | Oak Park | 23:17 | 7:46 | |||||||
111 | Nigel Valenzuela | Fr | Saugus | 23:19 | 7:46 | |||||||
112 | Nathan King | Fr | Centennial (Bakersfield) | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
113 | John Chavez | Fr | Fillmore | 23:23 | 7:48 | |||||||
114 | Miguel Sandoval | Fr | Santa Clara (Oxnard) | 23:24 | 7:48 | |||||||
115 | Dakota Amble | Fr | Dos Pueblos | 23:39 | 7:53 | |||||||
116 | Robert Zhu | Fr | Cate School | 23:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
117 | Tyler Robinson | Fr | Rio Mesa | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
118 | Michael Pillado | Fr | Camarillo | 23:58 | 7:59 | 10/16 | 43/49 | 5/9 | ||||
119 | Mason Little | Fr | Dos Pueblos | 23:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
120 | Brian Nguyen | Fr | Rio Mesa | 24:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
121 | Nicholas Caballero | Fr | Camarillo | 24:06 | 8:02 | 11/16 | 44/49 | 5/7 | ||||
122 | Miguel Santoyo-rod | Fr | Rio Mesa | 24:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
123 | Anthony Hidalgo | Fr | La Sierra | 24:12 | 8:04 | |||||||
124 | Andrew Specker | Fr | Oak Park | 24:18 | 8:06 | |||||||
125 | Jorge Delgado | Fr | La Sierra | 24:20 | 8:07 | |||||||
126 | Joseph Panossian | Fr | Dos Pueblos | 24:20 | 8:07 | |||||||
127 | Aaron Garcia | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 24:31 | 8:10 | |||||||
128 | Andrew Witt | Fr | Dos Pueblos | 24:38 | 8:13 | |||||||
129 | Matt Killea | Fr | Cate School | 24:43 | 8:14 | |||||||
130 | Huon Alex | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 24:48 | 8:16 | |||||||
131 | Matthew Pennington | Fr | Camarillo | 24:50 | 8:17 | 12/16 | 45/49 | 4/6 | ||||
132 | Isaac Lee | Fr | Cate School | 25:04 | 8:21 | |||||||
133 | Andrew Stuebing | Fr | Camarillo | 25:10 | 8:23 | 13/16 | 46/49 | 4/4 | ||||
134 | George Hardy | Fr | Camarillo | 25:21 | 8:27 | 14/16 | 47/49 | 4/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
135 | Andrew Bledsoe | Fr | Centennial (Bakersfield) | 26:00 | 8:40 | |||||||
136 | Matthew Kolarczyk | Fr | Dos Pueblos | 26:09 | 8:43 | |||||||
137 | Michael Halk | Fr | Buena | 26:15 | 8:45 | |||||||
138 | Troy Furubotten | Fr | Saugus | 26:20 | 8:47 | |||||||
139 | Elijah Weiss | Fr | Cate School | 26:22 | 8:47 | |||||||
140 | Eugene Kim | Fr | Camarillo | 26:22 | 8:47 | 15/16 | 48/49 | 4/4 | ||||
141 | Wyatt Phipps | Fr | Camarillo | 26:44 | 8:55 | 16/16 | 49/49 | 4/4 | ||||
142 | Zac Towbes | Fr | Cate School | 29:20 | 9:47 | |||||||
143 | Jose Ramirez | Fr | La Sierra | 29:58 | 9:59 | |||||||
144 | Cole Keller | Fr | Providence Hall | 30:26 | 10:09 | |||||||
145 | Jack Lee | Fr | La Sierra | 31:26 | 10:29 | |||||||
146 | Devin Mccoll | Fr | La Sierra | 31:56 | 10:39 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Long Beach Poly 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:37 |
91:55 18:23 6:08 |
54 | Hugo Novoa Fr 16:32 5:31 1 |
Seth Whelchel Fr 18:14 6:05 5 |
Dane Sturges-ande Fr 18:55 6:18 14 |
Alejandro Loera Fr 19:05 6:22 16 |
Kc Hunt Fr 19:09 6:23 18 |
Jorge Ponce Fr 19:35 6:32 27 |
Alex Ly Fr 19:39 6:33 31 |
2 | Dos Pueblos 4-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:13 |
94:26 18:53 6:18 |
76 | Jack Randmaa Fr 18:01 6:00 4 |
Jack Wang Fr 18:50 6:17 12 |
Noah Paule Fr 19:07 6:22 17 |
Hunter Clark Fr 19:14 6:25 21 |
Ryler Austin Fr 19:14 6:25 22 |
Calvin Schipper Fr 19:57 6:39 32 |
Loren Young Fr 19:58 6:39 33 |
3 | Rio Mesa 5-2-4-3-3 Gap: 2:06 |
96:43 19:21 6:27 |
113 | Vincent Perillo Fr 18:29 6:10 6 |
Jacob Hammond Fr 18:33 6:11 9 |
Jack Estrada Fr 19:29 6:30 25 |
Zachary Derse Fr 19:37 6:32 28 |
Ryan Brown Fr 20:35 6:52 45 |
Jonathan Castellon Fr 21:09 7:03 57 |
Jesse Ramirez Fr 21:27 7:09 63 |
4 | Saugus 6-4-5-4-4 Gap: 1:42 |
97:14 19:27 6:29 |
125 | Cj Westenhofer Fr 18:31 6:10 7 |
Tyler O'sullivan Fr 18:38 6:13 11 |
Jake Shick Fr 19:39 6:33 30 |
Xavier Anaya Fr 20:13 6:44 38 |
Lars Heinstadt Fr 20:13 6:44 39 |
Ian Fujino Fr 20:44 6:55 49 |
Bailey Zipperman Fr 21:01 7:00 56 |
5 | Camarillo 2-6-6-6-5 Gap: 2:45 |
97:47 19:33 6:31 |
145 | Daniel Gomez Fr 17:40 5:53 2 |
Evan Kramer Fr 19:22 6:27 24 |
Spenser Esparza Fr 20:06 6:42 35 |
Spencer Hazeltine Fr 20:14 6:45 40 |
Charles Koekemoer Fr 20:25 6:48 44 |
Jason Flittie Fr 20:36 6:52 47 |
Gino Aparicio Fr 20:46 6:55 50 |
6 | La Sierra 8-5-3-5-6 Gap: 2:50 |
98:48 19:46 6:35 |
154 | Frank Lagunos Fr 18:35 6:12 10 |
William Powell Fr 18:54 6:18 13 |
Alex Munoz Fr 18:58 6:19 15 |
Isaac Negrete Fr 20:56 6:59 55 |
Christian Rodrigue Fr 21:25 7:08 61 |
Anthony Hidalgo Fr 24:12 8:04 73 |
Jorge Delgado Fr 24:20 8:07 74 |
7 | Oak Park 10-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:26 |
99:27 19:53 6:38 |
166 | Amery Pagan Fr 19:12 6:24 20 |
Collin Mccarthy Fr 19:20 6:27 23 |
Blake Schaffner Fr 20:01 6:40 34 |
Parker Green Fr 20:16 6:45 41 |
Camden Davis Fr 20:38 6:53 48 |
Tyler Boss Fr 20:52 6:57 53 |
Jack Wulf Fr 21:18 7:06 59 |
8 | Cate School 3-9-10-8-8 Gap: 3:30 |
101:26 20:17 6:46 |
212 | Dylan Ell Fr 17:54 5:58 3 |
Joel Revo Fr 20:23 6:48 43 |
Jason Wang Fr 20:51 6:57 52 |
Kevin Ha Fr 20:54 6:58 54 |
Francesco Duffy-bo Fr 21:24 7:08 60 |
Henry Walsh Fr 22:00 7:20 68 |
Cooper Mayer Fr 22:11 7:24 70 |
9 | Centennial (Bakersfield) 11-11-11-9-9 Gap: 1:49 |
102:30 20:30 6:50 |
222 | Albert Saustegui Fr 19:37 6:32 29 |
Jose Chavez Fr 20:08 6:43 36 |
Robert Voyles Fr 20:09 6:43 37 |
Garret Wallace Fr 21:10 7:03 58 |
Jared Ryan Fr 21:26 7:09 62 |
John Risenhoover Fr 21:46 7:15 66 |
Andrew Wallace Fr 22:02 7:21 69 |
10 | Buena 7-10-8-9-10 Gap: 3:15 |
102:50 20:34 6:51 |
227 | Jacob Harrington Fr 18:32 6:11 8 |
Lucas Schultz Fr 20:18 6:46 42 |
Jonah Bufford Fr 20:36 6:52 46 |
Marquis Moreno Fr 21:37 7:12 64 |
Michael Sanchez Fr 21:47 7:16 67 |
Kyle Mcdonald Fr 22:32 7:31 71 |
Michael Halk Fr 26:15 8:45 75 |
11 | Lompoc 9-8-8-11-11 Gap: 3:56 |
104:13 20:51 6:57 |
233 | Isaac Acosta Fr 19:09 6:23 19 |
Jose Morales Fr 19:30 6:30 26 |
Leo Calvo Fr 20:50 6:57 51 |
Fidencio Hernandez Fr 21:39 7:13 65 |
Brandon Bustamonte Fr 23:05 7:42 72 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Long Beach Poly 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:56 |
99:18 19:52 6:37 |
19 | Jorge Ponce Fr 19:35 6:32 1 |
Alex Ly Fr 19:39 6:33 2 |
Brayden Bruggeman Fr 19:45 6:35 3 |
Harold Simmons Fr 19:48 6:36 4 |
Jose Vasquez Fr 20:31 6:50 9 |
Eric Fuson Fr 20:39 6:53 13 |
Rory Engelke Fr 20:39 6:53 14 |
2 | Dos Pueblos 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:35 |
101:10 20:14 6:45 |
36 | Calvin Schipper Fr 19:57 6:39 5 |
Loren Young Fr 19:58 6:39 6 |
Samuel Scherz Fr 20:21 6:47 7 |
Liam Searsom Fr 20:22 6:47 8 |
Spencer Kemmerer Fr 20:32 6:51 10 |
William Oakley Fr 20:37 6:52 12 |
Chris Lane Fr 20:55 6:58 18 |
3 | Oak Park 5-5-5-4-3 Gap: 1:13 |
107:26 21:29 7:10 |
119 | Tyler Boss Fr 20:52 6:57 17 |
Jack Wulf Fr 21:18 7:06 21 |
Robert Ziegler Fr 21:34 7:11 24 |
Noah Garfinkel Fr 21:37 7:12 25 |
Austin Gilbert Fr 22:05 7:22 32 |
Shaun Merritt Fr 22:06 7:22 33 |
Josh Movich Fr 22:06 7:22 35 |
4 | Camarillo 3-3-3-3-4 Gap: 3:22 |
108:41 21:44 7:15 |
120 | Jason Flittie Fr 20:36 6:52 11 |
Gino Aparicio Fr 20:46 6:55 16 |
Spencer Brockett Fr 21:21 7:07 22 |
Patrick Huntsinger Fr 22:00 7:20 28 |
Michael Pillado Fr 23:58 7:59 43 |
Nicholas Caballero Fr 24:06 8:02 45 |
Matthew Pennington Fr 24:50 8:17 50 |
5 | Saugus 4-4-4-5-5 Gap: 1:40 |
108:00 21:36 7:12 |
130 | Ian Fujino Fr 20:44 6:55 15 |
Bailey Zipperman Fr 21:01 7:00 19 |
Blake Jackson Fr 21:47 7:16 27 |
Dawson Preston Fr 22:04 7:21 31 |
Luke Wilke Fr 22:24 7:28 38 |
Nigel Valenzuela Fr 23:19 7:46 39 |
Troy Furubotten Fr 26:20 8:47 53 |
6 | Rio Mesa 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:56 |
112:37 22:31 7:30 |
166 | Jonathan Castellon Fr 21:09 7:03 20 |
Jesse Ramirez Fr 21:27 7:09 23 |
Noah Alviz Fr 22:14 7:25 37 |
Tyler Robinson Fr 23:42 7:54 42 |
Brian Nguyen Fr 24:05 8:02 44 |
Miguel Santoyo-rod Fr 24:07 8:02 46 |
|
7 | Centennial (Bakersfield) 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 4:14 |
115:14 23:03 7:41 |
182 | John Risenhoover Fr 21:46 7:15 26 |
Andrew Wallace Fr 22:02 7:21 30 |
Justin Baytosh Fr 22:06 7:22 34 |
Nathan King Fr 23:20 7:47 40 |
Andrew Bledsoe Fr 26:00 8:40 52 |
||
8 | Cate School 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 3:04 |
117:38 23:32 7:51 |
206 | Henry Walsh Fr 22:00 7:20 29 |
Cooper Mayer Fr 22:11 7:24 36 |
Robert Zhu Fr 23:40 7:53 41 |
Matt Killea Fr 24:43 8:14 49 |
Isaac Lee Fr 25:04 8:21 51 |
Elijah Weiss Fr 26:22 8:47 54 |
Zac Towbes Fr 29:20 9:47 55 |
9 | La Sierra 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 7:44 |
141:52 28:22 9:27 |
266 | Anthony Hidalgo Fr 24:12 8:04 47 |
Jorge Delgado Fr 24:20 8:07 48 |
Jose Ramirez Fr 29:58 9:59 56 |
Jack Lee Fr 31:26 10:29 57 |
Devin Mccoll Fr 31:56 10:39 58 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Long Beach Poly 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:34 |
106:01 21:12 7:04 |
26 | Eric Fuson Fr 20:39 6:53 2 |
Rory Engelke Fr 20:39 6:53 3 |
Derek Matos Fr 20:48 6:56 4 |
Dill Khim Fr 21:42 7:14 6 |
Mony Som Fr 22:13 7:24 11 |
Craig Brunner Fr 22:28 7:29 13 |
Dominic Gawel Fr 22:29 7:30 14 |
2 | Dos Pueblos 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:38 |
107:38 21:32 7:11 |
35 | William Oakley Fr 20:37 6:52 1 |
Chris Lane Fr 20:55 6:58 5 |
Cesar Plascencia Z Fr 21:42 7:14 7 |
Justin Ealand Fr 22:09 7:23 10 |
Vaughn Forte Fr 22:15 7:25 12 |
Dakota Amble Fr 23:39 7:53 18 |
Mason Little Fr 23:59 8:00 19 |
3 | Oak Park 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:11 |
113:04 22:37 7:32 |
65 | Shaun Merritt Fr 22:06 7:22 8 |
Josh Movich Fr 22:06 7:22 9 |
Michael Asher Fr 22:31 7:30 15 |
Cooper Miller Fr 23:04 7:41 16 |
Harshiel Desai Fr 23:17 7:46 17 |
Andrew Specker Fr 24:18 8:06 21 |
|
4 | Camarillo 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:16 |
125:49 25:10 8:23 |
114 | Nicholas Caballero Fr 24:06 8:02 20 |
Matthew Pennington Fr 24:50 8:17 22 |
Andrew Stuebing Fr 25:10 8:23 23 |
George Hardy Fr 25:21 8:27 24 |
Eugene Kim Fr 26:22 8:47 25 |
Wyatt Phipps Fr 26:44 8:55 26 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.