Camarillo Results from the Raider Invitational at College Park, Oxnard on 9/20/19

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adair, Jonathan Sr JV 18:50.97 6:17 3 24/100 3/9 21/44 4/13 19:32
(0:41,3.5)
19:32
(0:41,3.5)
19:32
(0:41,3.5)
19:17
(0:26,2.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Adams, Colby Sr V 16:30.86 5:30 3 21/85 4/8 4/44 2/12 16:33
(0:03,0.3)
16:33
(0:03,0.3)
16:33
(0:03,0.3)
16:09 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Alfaro, Arturo Fr F/S 18:08.87 6:03 3 21/214 3/27 12/44 4/17 18:39
(0:30,2.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Gonzalez, Jaime Sr V 15:54.42 5:18 3 7/85 1/8 1/44 5/16 15:38 15:38 15:38 15:02
Gotto, Peter So V 17:08.68 5:43 3 37/85 8/8 8/44 1/2 21:04
(3:55,18.6)
21:04
(3:55,18.6)
21:04
(3:55,18.6)
17:30
(0:21,2.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Hook, Ethan Jr JV 20:53.92 6:58 3 61/100 8/9 35/44 3/4 23:00
(2:06,9.1)
23:00
(2:06,9.1)
21:33
(0:39,3.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Jones, Corbin So F/S 20:23.46 6:48 3 96/214 18/27 33/44 1/3 21:33
(1:10,5.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Kasso, William So F/S 19:14.86 6:25 3 56/214 13/27 24/44 1/7 19:32
(0:17,1.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Kuske, Ethan So V 16:43.57 5:35 3 25/85 5/8 5/44 1/12 18:58
(2:15,11.8)
18:58
(2:15,11.8)
18:58
(2:15,11.8)
17:10
(0:27,2.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Kwast, Dylan So F/S 20:13.78 6:45 3 94/214 17/27 31/44 1/3 19:38 19:38 19:38 19:38
Lavenant, Christian Fr F/S 17:39.89 5:53 3 7/214 2/27 10/44 2/17 18:25
(0:45,4.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Lund, Mark So F/S 22:11.85 7:24 3 143/214 23/27 40/44 1/2 22:14
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Marquez, Jonah Sr V 16:56.75 5:39 3 32/85 6/8 6/44 1/7 16:50 16:50 16:50 16:22 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Mcnamee, Peter Jr JV 19:36.5 6:32 3 34/100 4/9 26/44 5/10 20:47
(1:10,5.6)
20:47
(1:10,5.6)
20:28
(0:51,4.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Montag, Joseph So V 17:07.46 5:42 3 36/85 7/8 7/44 1/5 17:08
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Montejano, Andreis So F/S 24:10.76 8:04 3 178/214 26/27 43/44 1/1 22:41
Nishimori, Joey Sr JV 19:42.68 6:34 3 35/100 5/9 27/44 4/10 19:34 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
O'Loughlan, Dylan Jr JV 20:58.35 6:59 3 63/100 9/9 36/44 3/4 21:57
(0:59,4.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Pinuelas, Jake Sr V 16:21.33 5:27 3 17/85 3/8 3/44 3/14 16:44
(0:22,2.2)
16:44
(0:22,2.2)
16:44
(0:22,2.2)
15:51 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Puno, Janrebb So F/S 22:34.43 7:31 3 151/214 24/27 41/44 1/2 21:39
Ramelli, Silous So F/S 17:38.39 5:53 3 6/214 1/27 9/44 5/18 20:09
(2:31,12.5)
20:09
(2:31,12.5)
20:09
(2:31,12.5)
17:55
(0:16,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Rosenthal, Dylan Fr F/S 18:09.48 6:03 3 22/214 4/27 13/44 2/17 18:07 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sachs, Mason Jr JV 20:20.57 6:47 3 46/100 7/9 32/44 4/6 20:32
(0:12,1.0)
20:32
(0:12,1.0)
20:32
(0:12,1.0)
20:32
(0:12,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Sanders, Gabriel So F/S 19:47.2 6:36 3 79/214 15/27 28/44 1/4 20:00
(0:13,1.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sheppard, Joshua Fr F/S 21:14.46 7:05 3 118/214 20/27 37/44 1/3 21:48
(0:33,2.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sloan, Timothy So F/S 19:12.35 6:24 3 55/214 12/27 23/44 1/7 18:33
Slone, Johnny Jr V 16:11.26 5:24 3 13/85 2/8 2/44 4/16 18:00
(1:48,10.0)
18:00
(1:48,10.0)
18:00
(1:48,10.0)
16:21
(0:10,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Start, Carson So F/S 18:37.71 6:13 3 35/214 9/27 18/44 1/12 18:46
(0:08,0.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Stimpson, Jared Fr F/S 18:33.06 6:11 3 31/214 8/27 17/44 1/13 18:41
(0:07,0.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Stirling, Derek So F/S 18:48.42 6:16 3 40/214 10/27 20/44 1/11 20:13
(1:25,7.0)
20:13
(1:25,7.0)
20:13
(1:25,7.0)
19:23
(0:34,2.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Stivers, Cameron Sr JV 18:41.62 6:14 3 22/100 2/9 19/44 6/14 18:50
(0:08,0.7)
18:50
(0:08,0.7)
18:50
(0:08,0.7)
17:24 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Stump, Noah Fr F/S 18:20.46 6:07 3 24/214 5/27 14/44 2/17 18:38
(0:18,1.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Takano, Kyle So F/S 19:57.16 6:39 3 84/214 16/27 30/44 1/4 19:55 You ROCK! (DSR)
Teigen, Lucas Fr F/S 24:14.72 8:05 3 182/214 27/27 44/44 1/1 23:27
Terry, Eric Fr F/S 21:18 7:06 3 121/214 22/27 39/44 1/2 19:46
Tran, Ethan So F/S 19:24.09 6:28 3 64/214 14/27 25/44 1/6 21:31
(2:07,9.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Tree, Evan So F/S 18:27.88 6:09 3 27/214 7/27 16/44 1/15 19:14
(0:46,4.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Tsai, Ryan Jr JV 19:50.27 6:37 3 41/100 6/9 29/44 4/8 20:55
(1:04,5.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Turner, Michael Jr JV 17:58.86 6:00 3 8/100 1/9 11/44 6/14 19:25
(1:26,7.4)
19:25
(1:26,7.4)
18:06
(0:07,0.6)
18:06
(0:07,0.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Valdez, Adrien Fr F/S 18:51.24 6:17 3 41/214 11/27 22/44 1/8 18:50
Webb, Russell Fr F/S 23:11.76 7:44 3 162/214 25/27 42/44 1/1 23:45
(0:33,2.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Weisenberger, Carter Fr F/S 20:53.05 6:58 3 109/214 19/27 34/44 1/3 19:49
Weisse, Austin Fr F/S 18:21.7 6:07 3 26/214 6/27 15/44 1/17 17:53 You ROCK! (SBP)
Westfall, Noah Fr F/S 21:15.4 7:05 3 119/214 21/27 38/44 1/3 21:00 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/12 81:41
0:49
3 5:27 5:18 5:35 83 5:23 80:00 80:00 79:13 Jaime Gonzalez (7), Johnny Slone (13), Jake Pinuelas (17), Colby Adams (21), Ethan Kuske (25)
JV 1st 5 4/10 94:51
1:44
3 6:19 6:00 6:34 119 6:01 85:56 85:56 83:48 Michael Turner (8), Cameron Stivers (21), Jonathan Adair (23), Peter Mcnamee (33), Joey Nishimori (34)
F/S 1st 5 2/17 89:57
0:42
3 6:00 5:53 6:07 80 5:57 96:09
(6:11,6.4)
96:09
(6:11,6.4)
86:22 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Silous Ramelli (6), Christian Lavenant (7), Arturo Alfaro (21), Dylan Rosenthal (22), Noah Stump (24)
F/S 2nd 5 1/11 92:49
0:27
3 6:11 6:07 6:16 19 6:11 102:13
(9:24,9.2)
102:13
(9:24,9.2)
89:48 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Austin Weisse (1), Evan Tree (2), Jared Stimpson (4), Carson Start (5), Derek Stirling (7)
F/S 3rd 5 1/4 96:30
0:56
3 6:26 6:17 6:36 16 6:26 111:34
(15:04,13.5)
95:08 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Adrien Valdez (1), Timothy Sloan (2), William Kasso (3), Ethan Tran (4), Gabriel Sanders (6)
F/S 4th 5 1/3 102:42
1:17
3 6:51 6:39 7:05 16 6:51 98:36 98:36 Kyle Takano (1), Dylan Kwast (2), Corbin Jones (3), Carter Weisenberger (4), Joshua Sheppard (6)
F/S 5th 5 1/1 110:31
1:56
3 7:22 7:05 7:44 15 7:22 112:57
(2:26,2.1)
112:57
(2:26,2.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Noah Westfall (1), Eric Terry (2), Mark Lund (3), Janrebb Puno (4), Russell Webb (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Josh Maier Sr Ventura 15:24.89 5:08
2 Oliver Pick Jr Foothill Technology 15:29.79 5:10
3 Joshua Villasenor Jr Foothill Technology 15:34.37 5:11
4 Nathan Ayala Sr Ventura 15:43.23 5:14
5 Isaiah Slagboom Jr Channel Islands 15:49.95 5:17
6 Will Snyder Sr San Marcos 15:52.73 5:18
7 Jaime Gonzalez Sr Camarillo 15:54.42 5:18 1/8 1/44 5/16 15:38 15:38 15:38
8 Micah Smith Jr Rio Mesa 15:59.26 5:20
9 Clayton Mathews Sr Ventura 16:00.54 5:20
10 Bryan Navarrete Sr Channel Islands 16:01.6 5:21
11 Ethan Crouch Jr Foothill Technology 16:02.28 5:21
12 Fernando Leon Jr La Sierra 16:04.63 5:22
13 Johnny Slone Jr Camarillo 16:11.26 5:24 2/8 2/44 4/16 18:00
(1:48)
18:00
(1:48)
18:00
(1:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
14 Jacob Snodgress So San Marcos 16:11.41 5:24
15 Finn Blacker Jr Foothill Technology 16:16.35 5:25
16 Joshua Weinerth Sr Rio Mesa 16:19.11 5:26
17 Jake Pinuelas Sr Camarillo 16:21.33 5:27 3/8 3/44 3/14 16:44
(0:22)
16:44
(0:22)
16:44
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
18 Marco Lopez Jr Santa Paula 16:26.12 5:29
19 Bryan Sanchez Sr Channel Islands 16:26.35 5:29
20 Daniel Tellez Jr Santa Paula 16:29.89 5:30
21 Colby Adams Sr Camarillo 16:30.86 5:30 4/8 4/44 2/12 16:33
(0:03)
16:33
(0:03)
16:33
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
22 Mario Coria Sr La Sierra 16:32.3 5:31
23 Erick Tienda So Rio Mesa 16:37.23 5:32
24 Mason Jekogian So Ventura 16:40.27 5:33
25 Ethan Kuske So Camarillo 16:43.57 5:35 5/8 5/44 1/12 18:58
(2:15)
18:58
(2:15)
18:58
(2:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
26 Ethan Dwelley So San Marcos 16:44.47 5:35
27 Alex Manzo Sr Fillmore 16:49.81 5:37
28 Sam Buenaventura Jr Channel Islands 16:50.05 5:37
29 Chase Plourde Jr San Marcos 16:53 5:38
30 Rey Laureano Jr Fillmore 16:53.8 5:38
31 Sahit Jimenez Sr Santa Paula 16:55 5:38
32 Jonah Marquez Sr Camarillo 16:56.75 5:39 6/8 6/44 1/7 16:50 16:50 16:50 You ROCK! (SBP)
33 Abel Velazquez Jr Channel Islands 17:00.08 5:40
34 Arran Dwelley So San Marcos 17:00.63 5:40
35 Omar Rivera Jr Channel Islands 17:04.24 5:41
36 Joseph Montag So Camarillo 17:07.46 5:42 7/8 7/44 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
37 Peter Gotto So Camarillo 17:08.68 5:43 8/8 8/44 1/2 21:04
(3:55)
21:04
(3:55)
21:04
(3:55)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
38 Pedro Calderon Jr Channel Islands 17:11.86 5:44
39 Marko Coria Jr La Sierra 17:14.42 5:45
40 Tomas Mountcastle Jr Ventura 17:17.98 5:46
41 Declan Murray Sr Calabasas 17:19.15 5:46
42 Noah Castro Sr Channel Islands 17:19.64 5:47
43 Gian Leon So La Sierra 17:23.52 5:48
44 Nicholas Weinerth Fr Rio Mesa 17:23.69 5:48
45 Jacob Walker So Foothill Technology 17:24.15 5:48
46 Devin Larsen Jr Ventura 17:26.79 5:49
47 Kevin Tapia Sr Channel Islands 17:34.68 5:52
48 Jovany Esteva So La Sierra 17:45.59 5:55
49 Angelo Calderon Sr La Sierra 17:47.14 5:56
50 Leonardo Cabello Sr Ventura 17:49.35 5:56
51 Castellanos Jesus Sr Hueneme 17:50.64 5:57
52 Antonio Jimenez So Rio Mesa 18:03.24 6:01
53 Luke Nakasone Sr Carpinteria 18:04.11 6:01
54 Moses Nicolas Lucas Jr La Sierra 18:04.81 6:02
55 Salvador Hernandez Sr Hueneme 18:10.24 6:03
56 David Ignacio Sr Oxnard 18:13.34 6:04
57 Juan Guillen Sr Santa Paula 18:24.03 6:08
58 Arturo Rodriguez Sr Hueneme 18:30.23 6:10
59 Luis Aguirre Jr San Marcos 18:31.22 6:10
60 John Rivera Sr St. Bonaventure 18:41.23 6:14
61 Rael Avilez-quintero Jr Calabasas 18:47.92 6:16
62 William Macneil So St. Bonaventure 18:48.73 6:16
63 Samuel Lackey Jr Oxnard 18:48.78 6:16
64 Benjamin Campbell Sr Moorpark 19:00.36 6:20
65 Tyler Garces Jr Santa Paula 19:00.42 6:20
66 Abraham Sanabria Jr Oxnard 19:19.96 6:27
67 Erik Salazar Jr Santa Paula 19:21.26 6:27
68 Jacob Jaramilla Sr St. Bonaventure 19:25.05 6:28
69 David Celio Sr Carpinteria 19:27.23 6:29
70 Isaiah Martinez-spence Jr Oxnard 19:30.07 6:30
71 Seth Lorenzen Jr Moorpark 19:32.36 6:31
72 Connor May Jr Moorpark 19:38.38 6:33
73 Carlos Totozintle Sr Santa Clara 19:40.03 6:33
74 Esteban Zapata Sr Carpinteria 19:43.57 6:35
75 Nathaniel Wilkinson Jr Moorpark 19:46.49 6:35
76 Rafael Apodaca Jr Oxnard 19:54.88 6:38
77 Trey Johnson Sr Hueneme 19:55.95 6:39
78 Trey Melzer Jr Moorpark 20:22.99 6:48
79 Yair Flores Jr Hueneme 20:27.81 6:49
80 William Mcreynolds Sr St. Bonaventure 20:35.21 6:52
81 Jacob Ramirez Sr Oxnard 20:38.15 6:53
82 Angel Zamorano Jr Oxnard 20:38.65 6:53
83 Matthew Racelis Sr Santa Clara 21:05.65 7:02
84 Austin Africa Sr Santa Clara 25:41.01 8:34
85 Alex Frutos Sr St. Bonaventure 27:00.58 9:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Foothill Technology
2-1-2-1-1
Gap: 1:54
80:47
16:09
5:23
71 Oliver Pick
Jr
15:30
5:10
2
Joshua Villasenor
Jr
15:34
5:11
3
Ethan Crouch
Jr
16:02
5:21
11
Finn Blacker
Jr
16:16
5:25
15
Jacob Walker
So
17:24
5:48
40








2 Ventura
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:53
81:07
16:13
5:24
75 Josh Maier
Sr
15:25
5:08
1
Nathan Ayala
Sr
15:43
5:14
4
Clayton Mathews
Sr
16:01
5:20
9
Mason Jekogian
So
16:40
5:33
24
Tomas Mountcastle
Jr
17:18
5:46
37
Devin Larsen
Jr
17:27
5:49
41
Leonardo Cabello
Sr
17:49
5:56
44
3 Camarillo
5-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:49
81:41
16:20
5:27
83 Jaime Gonzalez
Sr
15:54
5:18
7
Johnny Slone
Jr
16:11
5:24
13
Jake Pinuelas
Sr
16:21
5:27
17
Colby Adams
Sr
16:31
5:30
21
Ethan Kuske
So
16:44
5:35
25
Jonah Marquez
Sr
16:57
5:39
30
Joseph Montag
So
17:07
5:42
34
4 Channel Islands
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 1:10
82:08
16:26
5:29
92 Isaiah Slagboom
Jr
15:50
5:17
5
Bryan Navarrete
Sr
16:02
5:21
10
Bryan Sanchez
Sr
16:26
5:29
19
Sam Buenaventura
Jr
16:50
5:37
27
Abel Velazquez
Jr
17:00
5:40
31
Omar Rivera
Jr
17:04
5:41
33
Pedro Calderon
Jr
17:12
5:44
35
5 San Marcos
4-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:08
82:42
16:32
5:31
106 Will Snyder
Sr
15:53
5:18
6
Jacob Snodgress
So
16:11
5:24
14
Ethan Dwelley
So
16:44
5:35
26
Chase Plourde
Jr
16:53
5:38
28
Arran Dwelley
So
17:01
5:40
32
Luis Aguirre
Jr
18:31
6:10
52




6 Rio Mesa
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:04
84:23
16:53
5:38
132 Micah Smith
Jr
15:59
5:20
8
Joshua Weinerth
Sr
16:19
5:26
16
Erick Tienda
So
16:37
5:32
23
Nicholas Weinerth
Fr
17:24
5:48
39
Antonio Jimenez
So
18:03
6:01
46








7 La Sierra
7-7-8-7-7
Gap: 1:41
85:00
17:00
5:40
150 Fernando Leon
Jr
16:05
5:22
12
Mario Coria
Sr
16:32
5:31
22
Marko Coria
Jr
17:14
5:45
36
Gian Leon
So
17:24
5:48
38
Jovany Esteva
So
17:46
5:55
42
Angelo Calderon
Sr
17:47
5:56
43
Moses Nicolas Lucas
Jr
18:05
6:02
47
8 Santa Paula
8-8-7-8-8
Gap: 2:34
87:15
17:27
5:49
174 Marco Lopez
Jr
16:26
5:29
18
Daniel Tellez
Jr
16:30
5:30
20
Sahit Jimenez
Sr
16:55
5:38
29
Juan Guillen
Sr
18:24
6:08
50
Tyler Garces
Jr
19:00
6:20
57
Erik Salazar
Jr
19:21
6:27
59




9 Hueneme
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:37
94:55
18:59
6:20
278 Castellanos Jesus
Sr
17:51
5:57
45
Salvador Hernandez
Sr
18:10
6:03
48
Arturo Rodriguez
Sr
18:30
6:10
51
Trey Johnson
Sr
19:56
6:39
66
Yair Flores
Jr
20:28
6:49
68








10 Oxnard
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:42
95:47
19:09
6:23
288 David Ignacio
Sr
18:13
6:04
49
Samuel Lackey
Jr
18:49
6:16
55
Abraham Sanabria
Jr
19:20
6:27
58
Isaiah Martinez-spence
Jr
19:30
6:30
61
Rafael Apodaca
Jr
19:55
6:38
65
Jacob Ramirez
Sr
20:38
6:53
70
Angel Zamorano
Jr
20:39
6:53
71
11 St. Bonaventure
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 8:19
104:31
20:54
6:58
308 John Rivera
Sr
18:41
6:14
53
William Macneil
So
18:49
6:16
54
Jacob Jaramilla
Sr
19:25
6:28
60
William Mcreynolds
Sr
20:35
6:52
69
Alex Frutos
Sr
27:01
9:00
72








12 Moorpark
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:23
98:21
19:40
6:33
312 Benjamin Campbell
Sr
19:00
6:20
56
Seth Lorenzen
Jr
19:32
6:31
62
Connor May
Jr
19:38
6:33
63
Nathaniel Wilkinson
Jr
19:46
6:35
64
Trey Melzer
Jr
20:23
6:48
67








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jonathan Saucedo Jr Pacifica (Oxnard) 16:55.25 5:38
2 Nathaniel Barnaby Sr Foothill Technology 17:32.05 5:51
3 Bryan Hernandez Jr La Sierra 17:37.3 5:52
4 Alejandro Gonzalez Sr Pacifica (Oxnard) 17:50.92 5:57
5 Shiv Bhakta Sr Foothill Technology 17:52.62 5:58
6 Andrew Martinez Jr Ventura 17:52.74 5:58
7 Joan Ramirez Sr Channel Islands 17:56.88 5:59
8 Michael Turner Jr Camarillo 17:58.86 6:00 1/9 11/44 6/14 19:25
(1:26)
19:25
(1:26)
18:06
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
9 Aidan Smith Jr Foothill Technology 18:01.39 6:00
10 Ron-vince Aspuria Sr Channel Islands 18:06.47 6:02
11 Jonathan Lopez Jr Channel Islands 18:06.9 6:02
12 Mathew Champagne Jr Ventura 18:09.62 6:03
13 Anthony Farfan Jr Channel Islands 18:16.57 6:06
14 Alex Cook Sr Ventura 18:18.98 6:06
15 Brendan Mccormick Sr Foothill Technology 18:19.97 6:07
16 Armando Santos Jr Channel Islands 18:23.59 6:08
17 Paul Kim Sr Ventura 18:25.67 6:09
18 Victor Ramirez Jr La Sierra 18:27.24 6:09
19 Marvin Jay Bunag Jr Rio Mesa 18:28.61 6:10
20 Thomas Liang Sr Foothill Technology 18:34.36 6:11
21 Andres Gonzalez Jr Fillmore 18:36.24 6:12
22 Cameron Stivers Sr Camarillo 18:41.62 6:14 2/9 19/44 6/14 18:50
(0:08)
18:50
(0:08)
18:50
(0:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
23 Jose Ramos Jr Channel Islands 18:44.13 6:15
24 Jonathan Adair Sr Camarillo 18:50.97 6:17 3/9 21/44 4/13 19:32
(0:41)
19:32
(0:41)
19:32
(0:41)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
25 Evan Martinez Sr Santa Paula 18:55.1 6:18
26 Will Mendez Jr Ventura 18:56.94 6:19
27 Gabriel Lemus Jr Santa Paula 18:58.27 6:19
28 Gavin Stubblefield Sr La Sierra 19:03.17 6:21
29 Sash Fuentes Jr Foothill Technology 19:05.27 6:22
30 Benjamin Montiel So La Sierra 19:07.67 6:23
31 Xavier Terminello Jr Ventura 19:12.48 6:24
32 Gabriel Bacon Sr Ventura 19:22.04 6:27
33 Angel Vargas Sr Foothill Technology 19:30.88 6:30
34 Peter Mcnamee Jr Camarillo 19:36.5 6:32 4/9 26/44 5/10 20:47
(1:10)
20:47
(1:10)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
35 Joey Nishimori Sr Camarillo 19:42.68 6:34 5/9 27/44 4/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
36 Julian Lipscomb Sr Ventura 19:42.83 6:34
37 Bryan Sanchez Jr Fillmore 19:43.29 6:34
38 Luis Castaneda Jr Oxnard 19:47.52 6:36
39 Peter Kim Sr Ventura 19:48.02 6:36
40 Alan Castillo Jr Ventura 19:50.06 6:37
41 Ryan Tsai Jr Camarillo 19:50.27 6:37 6/9 29/44 4/8
42 Spencer Liu Jr Calabasas 19:56.18 6:39
43 Jesus Mota Jr Channel Islands 20:02.81 6:41
44 Keawn Tandon Jr Calabasas 20:03.58 6:41
45 Adrian Rosales Jr Pacifica (Oxnard) 20:04.18 6:41
46 Mason Sachs Jr Camarillo 20:20.57 6:47 7/9 32/44 4/6 20:32
(0:12)
20:32
(0:12)
20:32
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
47 Yahir Texis Jr Channel Islands 20:24.43 6:48
48 Juan Parra Jr Santa Paula 20:24.96 6:48
49 Hayden Avila Jr San Marcos 20:26.6 6:49
50 Kolby Wilkinson Sr Santa Paula 20:27.99 6:49
51 Steven Bengry Jr Carpinteria 20:30.38 6:50
52 Robert Quinn Sr Ventura 20:30.74 6:50
53 Lukasz Coleman Sr Ventura 20:30.9 6:50
54 Zach Schneider Sr Rio Mesa 20:32.19 6:51
55 Jorge Garcia Sr Moorpark 20:32.33 6:51
56 Jamie Serrato Jr Pacifica (Oxnard) 20:34.75 6:52
57 Vincent Cappello Jr San Marcos 20:40.3 6:53
58 Ryan Rosenmund Sr Rio Mesa 20:42.35 6:54
59 Adrian Chavez Sr Channel Islands 20:47.31 6:56
60 Eddie Chan Sr San Marcos 20:48.46 6:56
61 Ethan Hook Jr Camarillo 20:53.92 6:58 8/9 35/44 3/4 23:00
(2:06)
23:00
(2:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
62 Roy Cisneros Sr Santa Paula 20:57.02 6:59
63 Dylan O'Loughlan Jr Camarillo 20:58.35 6:59 9/9 36/44 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
64 Creed Coronado Jr La Sierra 21:02.51 7:01
65 Ryan Haiden Jr Moorpark 21:02.81 7:01
66 Roman Venegas Jr Rio Mesa 21:08.74 7:03
67 Nicholas Medrano Sr Santa Paula 21:11.14 7:04
68 Kevin Woolgar Jr Rio Mesa 21:13.49 7:04
69 Martin Juarez Sr Moorpark 21:19.13 7:06
70 Owen Clobes Sr Ventura 21:30.29 7:10
71 Diego Carmona Sr Carpinteria 21:31.46 7:10
72 Angel Garcia Jr Pacifica (Oxnard) 21:32.37 7:11
73 Angel Villarreal Jr Ventura 21:32.78 7:11
74 Brian Berumen Jr Pacifica (Oxnard) 21:39.61 7:13
75 Angel Rodriguez-diaz Jr Oxnard 21:47.8 7:16
76 Johnny Fuentes Jr Pacifica (Oxnard) 21:48 7:16
77 Luis Lopez Jr Pacifica (Oxnard) 21:48.38 7:16
78 Andre Sandoval Corona Sr Ventura 21:54.71 7:18
79 Jonathan Castellanos Sr Santa Paula 22:13.15 7:24
80 Gabriel Lucas Jr Pacifica (Oxnard) 22:18.09 7:26
81 Adrian Tellez Sr Pacifica (Oxnard) 22:21 7:27
82 Julian Magdaleno Jr Pacifica (Oxnard) 22:28.57 7:30
83 Thomas Porter Sr Carpinteria 22:28.66 7:30
84 Angel Dominguez Sr Pacifica (Oxnard) 22:31.06 7:30
85 Steven Chavez Jr Pacifica (Oxnard) 22:38.6 7:33
86 Anthony Estrella So Fillmore 22:40.85 7:34
87 Derek Ramirez Sr Carpinteria 23:07.59 7:43
88 Nathan Marshall Sr Ventura 23:14.21 7:45
89 Miles Mcculloch Jr Ventura 23:30.68 7:50
90 Zaven Joukjian Fr Calabasas 23:45.31 7:55
91 Willie Jimenez Sr Channel Islands 24:05.19 8:02
92 Khai Buhain Jr Rio Mesa 24:22.77 8:08
93 Jonathan Saboorian Fr Calabasas 24:24.63 8:08
94 Deshan Weeraratne Fr Calabasas 24:30.07 8:10
95 Luke Goodearl Jr Calabasas 24:35.37 8:12
96 Gustavo Franco Mendoza Sr Pacifica (Oxnard) 26:11.11 8:44
97 Andres De Santiago Jr Carpinteria 26:18.2 8:46
98 Armando Cabeza Sr Channel Islands 26:26.3 8:49
99 Manuel Guerrero Jr Pacifica (Oxnard) 27:30.7 9:10
100 Leonel Lopez Sr Pacifica (Oxnard) 27:48.46 9:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Foothill Technology
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
90:20
18:04
6:01
51 Nathaniel Barnaby
Sr
17:32
5:51
2
Shiv Bhakta
Sr
17:53
5:58
5
Aidan Smith
Jr
18:01
6:00
9
Brendan Mccormick
Sr
18:20
6:07
15
Thomas Liang
Sr
18:34
6:11
20
Sash Fuentes
Jr
19:05
6:22
28
Angel Vargas
Sr
19:31
6:30
32
2 Channel Islands
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:27
90:50
18:10
6:03
57 Joan Ramirez
Sr
17:57
5:59
7
Ron-vince Aspuria
Sr
18:06
6:02
10
Jonathan Lopez
Jr
18:07
6:02
11
Anthony Farfan
Jr
18:17
6:06
13
Armando Santos
Jr
18:24
6:08
16
Jose Ramos
Jr
18:44
6:15
22
Jesus Mota
Jr
20:03
6:41
37
3 Ventura
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:04
91:44
18:21
6:07
74 Andrew Martinez
Jr
17:53
5:58
6
Mathew Champagne
Jr
18:10
6:03
12
Alex Cook
Sr
18:19
6:06
14
Paul Kim
Sr
18:26
6:09
17
Will Mendez
Jr
18:57
6:19
25
Xavier Terminello
Jr
19:12
6:24
30
Gabriel Bacon
Sr
19:22
6:27
31
4 Camarillo
6-6-6-5-4
Gap: 1:44
94:51
18:58
6:19
119 Michael Turner
Jr
17:59
6:00
8
Cameron Stivers
Sr
18:42
6:14
21
Jonathan Adair
Sr
18:51
6:17
23
Peter Mcnamee
Jr
19:37
6:32
33
Joey Nishimori
Sr
19:43
6:34
34
Ryan Tsai
Jr
19:50
6:37
35
Mason Sachs
Jr
20:21
6:47
40
5 La Sierra
3-5-5-4-5
Gap: 3:25
95:18
19:04
6:21
125 Bryan Hernandez
Jr
17:37
5:52
3
Victor Ramirez
Jr
18:27
6:09
18
Gavin Stubblefield
Sr
19:03
6:21
27
Benjamin Montiel
So
19:08
6:23
29
Creed Coronado
Jr
21:03
7:01
48








6 Pacifica (Oxnard)
1-1-4-6-6
Gap: 4:37
96:57
19:23
6:28
142 Jonathan Saucedo
Jr
16:55
5:38
1
Alejandro Gonzalez
Sr
17:51
5:57
4
Adrian Rosales
Jr
20:04
6:41
39
Jamie Serrato
Jr
20:35
6:52
45
Angel Garcia
Jr
21:32
7:11
53
Brian Berumen
Jr
21:40
7:13
54
Johnny Fuentes
Jr
21:48
7:16
55
7 Santa Paula
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:02
99:43
19:57
6:39
180 Evan Martinez
Sr
18:55
6:18
24
Gabriel Lemus
Jr
18:58
6:19
26
Juan Parra
Jr
20:25
6:48
41
Kolby Wilkinson
Sr
20:28
6:49
42
Roy Cisneros
Sr
20:57
6:59
47
Nicholas Medrano
Sr
21:11
7:04
50
Jonathan Castellanos
Sr
22:13
7:24
56
8 Rio Mesa
7-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:45
102:05
20:25
6:48
209 Marvin Jay Bunag
Jr
18:29
6:10
19
Zach Schneider
Sr
20:32
6:51
44
Ryan Rosenmund
Sr
20:42
6:54
46
Roman Venegas
Jr
21:09
7:03
49
Kevin Woolgar
Jr
21:13
7:04
51
Khai Buhain
Jr
24:23
8:08
60




9 Calabasas
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 4:34
112:40
22:32
7:31
256 Spencer Liu
Jr
19:56
6:39
36
Keawn Tandon
Jr
20:04
6:41
38
Zaven Joukjian
Fr
23:45
7:55
59
Jonathan Saboorian
Fr
24:25
8:08
61
Deshan Weeraratne
Fr
24:30
8:10
62
Luke Goodearl
Jr
24:35
8:12
63




10 Carpinteria
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 5:48
113:56
22:47
7:36
274 Steven Bengry
Jr
20:30
6:50
43
Diego Carmona
Sr
21:31
7:10
52
Thomas Porter
Sr
22:29
7:30
57
Derek Ramirez
Sr
23:08
7:43
58
Andres De Santiago
Jr
26:18
8:46
64








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Issac Herrerra So Hueneme 16:46.08 5:35
2 Owen Teehee So Foothill Technology 17:22.11 5:47
3 Inman Costa So Ventura 17:26.26 5:49
4 Wyatt Mojo So Ventura 17:34.97 5:52
5 Gabriel Contreras So Channel Islands 17:37.36 5:52
6 Silous Ramelli So Camarillo 17:38.39 5:53 1/27 9/44 5/18 20:09
(2:31)
20:09
(2:31)
20:09
(2:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
7 Christian Lavenant Fr Camarillo 17:39.89 5:53 2/27 10/44 2/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
8 Josiah Macias Hueneme 17:41.72 5:54
9 Reyes Gonzales Fr Santa Paula 17:41.95 5:54
10 Frank Stilwell So Foothill Technology 17:44.16 5:55
11 Theo Rybnicek So San Marcos 17:44.86 5:55
12 Alexander Alvarez So Channel Islands 17:46.57 5:56
13 Jonah Billings Fr Foothill Technology 17:52.65 5:58
14 Christian Cruz Fr Rio Mesa 17:55.72 5:59
15 Misael Lopez So Hueneme 17:59.55 6:00
16 James Flores So Fillmore 18:00.61 6:00
17 Kai Bensen Fr Foothill Technology 18:03.65 6:01
18 Grant Baysinger Fr Ventura 18:04.14 6:01
19 Bryan Edgar Fr San Marcos 18:05.47 6:02
20 Aidan Hagerty So Foothill Technology 18:05.71 6:02
21 Arturo Alfaro Fr Camarillo 18:08.87 6:03 3/27 12/44 4/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
22 Dylan Rosenthal Fr Camarillo 18:09.48 6:03 4/27 13/44 2/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
23 Hugo Alvarado Fr Carpinteria 18:18.43 6:06
24 Noah Stump Fr Camarillo 18:20.46 6:07 5/27 14/44 2/17
25 Noah Peters So San Marcos 18:20.56 6:07
26 Austin Weisse Fr Camarillo 18:21.7 6:07 6/27 15/44 1/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
27 Evan Tree So Camarillo 18:27.88 6:09 7/27 16/44 1/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
28 Samuel Adams Fr Oxnard 18:29.3 6:10
29 John Scherrei So Foothill Technology 18:30.34 6:10
30 Mason Tuttle So San Marcos 18:32.31 6:11
31 Jared Stimpson Fr Camarillo 18:33.06 6:11 8/27 17/44 1/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
32 Edward Perez Fr Hueneme 18:33.85 6:11
33 Oliver Tavira Charco So Rio Mesa 18:34.54 6:12
34 Leonard Vazquez Mendoza So Rio Mesa 18:37.7 6:13
35 Carson Start So Camarillo 18:37.71 6:13 9/27 18/44 1/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
36 Alan Arriaga So Eastside (9) 18:38.82 6:13
37 Daniel Erickson So Oxnard 18:39.79 6:13
38 Noah Browne So Foothill Technology 18:39.92 6:13
39 Phillipe Torres So Rio Mesa 18:45.66 6:15
40 Derek Stirling So Camarillo 18:48.42 6:16 10/27 20/44 1/11 20:13
(1:25)
20:13
(1:25)
20:13
(1:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
41 Adrien Valdez Fr Camarillo 18:51.24 6:17 11/27 22/44 1/8
42 Brandon Gonzalez So Fillmore 18:54.88 6:18
43 Austin Gambill So Ventura 18:54.91 6:18
44 Edward Villeda Fr Moorpark 18:54.96 6:18
45 Sage Morrow Fr Oxnard 18:58.77 6:20
46 Dylan Briner Fr San Marcos 18:59.52 6:20
47 Johnathon Britton So San Marcos 19:00.46 6:20
48 Vincent Cook So Ventura 19:00.98 6:20
49 Zephan Bornfreund So San Marcos 19:02.11 6:21
50 Liam Ronarch So Moorpark 19:04.1 6:21
51 Brett Harre Fr Oxnard 19:08.42 6:23
52 Aiden Pacheco So Ventura 19:09.18 6:23
53 Luis Castaneda Fr Fillmore 19:10.08 6:23
54 Andy Albavera So Channel Islands 19:10.31 6:23
55 Timothy Sloan So Camarillo 19:12.35 6:24 12/27 23/44 1/7
56 William Kasso So Camarillo 19:14.86 6:25 13/27 24/44 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
57 Carlos Oregel So Oxnard 19:18.15 6:26
58 Chris Pirtle So Oxnard 19:18.71 6:26
59 Eneyin Ortega So Fillmore 19:19.32 6:26
60 Kaden Anderson So Ventura 19:20.53 6:27
61 Jesus Rodriguez So La Sierra 19:21.1 6:27
62 Leonardo Palma Fr Ventura 19:22.13 6:27
63 Will Fischer So Ventura 19:23.05 6:28
64 Ethan Tran So Camarillo 19:24.09 6:28 14/27 25/44 1/6
65 Matthew Retiz So Eastside (9) 19:25.7 6:29
66 Alan Hampson Fr Oxnard 19:26.7 6:29
67 Michael Zhang So Moorpark 19:27.07 6:29
68 Theerat Ployprom So Santa Clara 19:27.93 6:29
69 Giovanni Leccese Fr Moorpark 19:28.97 6:30
70 Nathan Burgoa So Channel Islands 19:31.13 6:30
71 Joshua Fielding Fr Moorpark 19:32.17 6:31
72 Lopez Fabian So Channel Islands 19:33.87 6:31
73 Mateo Navarro Fr Ventura 19:35.85 6:32
74 Luis Jimenez So Santa Paula 19:38.12 6:33
75 Leland Sutter Fr San Marcos 19:39.46 6:33
76 Zack Lopez So Ventura 19:39.53 6:33
77 Nathen Hurtado So Fillmore 19:41.3 6:34
78 Adrian Valdez So Oxnard 19:44.54 6:35
79 Gabriel Sanders So Camarillo 19:47.2 6:36 15/27 28/44 1/4
80 Luis Lopez Fr Hueneme 19:50.18 6:37
81 Bryan Guzman So Oxnard 19:50.96 6:37
82 Matthew Peralta So Calabasas 19:54.71 6:38
83 Luke Sawyer Fr Calabasas 19:56.37 6:39
84 Kyle Takano So Camarillo 19:57.16 6:39 16/27 30/44 1/4
85 Ian Valdez So Oxnard 19:59.21 6:40
86 Ecksley Smith Fr Moorpark 20:00.23 6:40
87 Joseph Ertman Fr Ventura 20:02.57 6:41
88 John Ybarra So Rio Mesa 20:04.08 6:41
89 Juan Gomez Fr Pacifica (Oxnard) 20:04.83 6:42
90 Jesus Flores So Eastside (9) 20:08.21 6:43
91 Alexis Gonzalez Fr Channel Islands 20:09.3 6:43
92 Steven Mullholland Fr Ventura 20:11.95 6:44
93 James Shumaker So Rio Mesa 20:11.97 6:44
94 Dylan Kwast So Camarillo 20:13.78 6:45 17/27 31/44 1/3 19:38 19:38 19:38
95 Jose Salgado Fr Ventura 20:22.34 6:47
96 Corbin Jones So Camarillo 20:23.46 6:48 18/27 33/44 1/3
97 Erik De La Trinidad Fr Foothill Technology 20:24.93 6:48
98 Eduardo Vences So Carpinteria 20:27.52 6:49
99 Hugo Cuecuecha So Pacifica (Oxnard) 20:27.97 6:49
100 Ronald Lawrence So Oxnard 20:30.9 6:50
101 Zander Hoag So Ventura 20:36.14 6:52
102 Lucas Brown So Calabasas 20:37.08 6:52
103 Irvin Garcia So Eastside (9) 20:39.52 6:53
104 Sergio Ornelas Jr Fr Pacifica (Oxnard) 20:41.2 6:54
105 Daniel Foladare Fr Calabasas 20:44.52 6:55
106 Andrew Diazconti Fr Oxnard 20:48.29 6:56
107 Ivan Aleman Fr Rio Mesa 20:48.68 6:56
108 Armando Granados Fr Channel Islands 20:51.18 6:57
109 Carter Weisenberger Fr Camarillo 20:53.05 6:58 19/27 34/44 1/3
110 Thomas Douglas Fr Eastside (9) 20:59.49 7:00
111 Daniel Kovalski Fr Foothill Technology 21:00.01 7:00
112 Ian Mccarter Fr San Marcos 21:00.84 7:00
113 Nathaniel Garcia So Foothill Technology 21:06.74 7:02
114 Jacob Autotte Fr Ventura 21:08.98 7:03
115 Theo Kayser Fr Foothill Technology 21:10.67 7:04
116 Juan Juarez Sr Hueneme 21:12.28 7:04
117 Alexander Trujillo Fr Pacifica (Oxnard) 21:14.25 7:05
118 Joshua Sheppard Fr Camarillo 21:14.46 7:05 20/27 37/44 1/3
119 Noah Westfall Fr Camarillo 21:15.4 7:05 21/27 38/44 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
120 Theodore Ebell Fr Fillmore 21:16.16 7:05
121 Eric Terry Fr Camarillo 21:18 7:06 22/27 39/44 1/2
122 Edu Beltran Fr Rio Mesa 21:20.58 7:07
123 Alejandro Alpizar Fr Carpinteria 21:20.69 7:07
124 Thomas Juarez Fr Moorpark 21:24.71 7:08
125 Jack Hawley So Ventura 21:25.14 7:08
126 Andrew Daigle So San Marcos 21:25.84 7:09
127 Jose Becerra Fr Rio Mesa 21:31.97 7:11
128 Tristan Cravens So Carpinteria 21:33.39 7:11
129 Cody Lehenbauer Fr Moorpark 21:36.76 7:12
130 Peter Bernhardt Fr Rio Mesa 21:37.33 7:12
131 Pragnarith Prak Fr Oxnard 21:42.14 7:14
132 Brian Mendoza So Carpinteria 21:44.51 7:15
133 Arturo Zamora So Santa Paula 21:46.58 7:16
134 Hugo Ramirez So Santa Paula 21:46.99 7:16
135 Joseph Santiago So Eastside (9) 21:48.7 7:16
136 William Ramirez So Santa Paula 21:52.23 7:17
137 Jeremy Mccater Fr San Marcos 21:52.87 7:18
138 Cristian Rosas Fr Oxnard 22:01.2 7:20
139 James Molina Machuca So Eastside (9) 22:04.13 7:21
140 Gabriel Lackey Fr Oxnard 22:04.73 7:22
141 Aiden Martinez Fr Ventura 22:06.53 7:22
142 Ivan Vargas Fr Carpinteria 22:09.63 7:23
143 Mark Lund So Camarillo 22:11.85 7:24 23/27 40/44 1/2
144 Cristian Hernandez So Oxnard 22:12.31 7:24
145 Jairo Gonzalez So Channel Islands 22:13.99 7:25
146 Christian Flores So Foothill Technology 22:14.39 7:25
147 Luis Magana So Santa Paula 22:16.02 7:25
148 Tye Maynard So San Marcos 22:16.36 7:25
149 Izaac Mercado So Fillmore 22:24.7 7:28
150 Patrick Vanberkum Fr La Sierra 22:33.68 7:31
151 Janrebb Puno So Camarillo 22:34.43 7:31 24/27 41/44 1/2
152 Michael Ayala So Oxnard 22:41.91 7:34
153 Ben Smith Fr Carpinteria 22:42.93 7:34
154 Bryan Vasquez Fr Oxnard 22:52.36 7:37
155 Nathan Shaffer Fr San Marcos 23:00.06 7:40
156 Caden Lawrence Fr Moorpark 23:05.94 7:42
157 Cesar Sanchez Fr Moorpark 23:07.63 7:43
158 Samuel Duenas So La Sierra 23:07.98 7:43
159 Matthew Barrientos Fr Oxnard 23:08.33 7:43
160 Jose Ruiz Fr Santa Clara 23:09.35 7:43
161 Unknown Runner Unattached 23:11.1 7:44
162 Russell Webb Fr Camarillo 23:11.76 7:44 25/27 42/44 1/1
163 Angel Velasquez So Carpinteria 23:12.22 7:44
164 Sam Rodriguez Fr Moorpark 23:12.3 7:44
165 Tomas Guerra Fr Santa Clara 23:12.57 7:44
166 Luke Hernandez So Fillmore 23:13.32 7:44
167 Peter Morgan Fr Santa Clara 23:13.69 7:45
168 David Reyes Fr Fillmore 23:14.89 7:45
169 Brian Mendoza Fr La Sierra 23:17.06 7:46
170 Malekhy Balam Fr Ventura 23:25.1 7:48
171 Jeremia Rivera Hernande So Rio Mesa 23:25.44 7:48
172 Rigofeli Chavez Fr La Sierra 23:26.68 7:49
173 Manuel Hernandez So Eastside (9) 23:30.35 7:50
174 Luke Raunsbak Fr Carpinteria 23:39.48 7:53
175 Nicholas Hurtado Fr Fillmore 23:58 7:59
176 Hayeden Hood So Ventura 24:05.25 8:02
177 Andrew Mendoza Fr Channel Islands 24:09.53 8:03
178 Andreis Montejano So Camarillo 24:10.76 8:04 26/27 43/44 1/1
179 Benjamin Wade So Rio Mesa 24:11.13 8:04
180 Mathew Zapata Fr Pacifica (Oxnard) 24:11.31 8:04
181 Collin Hansen So La Sierra 24:13.65 8:05
182 Lucas Teigen Fr Camarillo 24:14.72 8:05 27/27 44/44 1/1
183 Neo Pina Fr La Sierra 24:15.04 8:05
184 Jesus Roldan So Hueneme 24:21.01 8:07
185 Anthony Dalilis Fr La Sierra 24:25.9 8:09
186 Manuel Ramirez Fr La Sierra 24:38.79 8:13
187 Edgar Gonzalez Fr La Sierra 24:46.71 8:16
188 Tomas Jimenez Fr La Sierra 24:47.79 8:16
189 Melesio Lopez Fr Pacifica (Oxnard) 24:50.1 8:17
190 Jayden Winger Fr Calabasas 25:04.87 8:22
191 Oscar Cendejas So Oxnard 25:10.7 8:24
192 Aaron Esqueda Fr Pacifica (Oxnard) 25:20.34 8:27
193 Eli Wagner Fr Santa Clara 25:21.26 8:27
194 Mario Jimenez Fr Pacifica (Oxnard) 25:22.99 8:28
195 Michael Reed So Calabasas 25:26.59 8:29
196 Robby Page Fr Foothill Technology 25:31.69 8:31
197 Andrew Ibarra Fr Foothill Technology 25:32.26 8:31
198 Noah Newby Fr Ventura 25:32.68 8:31
199 Nathan Hardin Fr San Marcos 25:42.45 8:34
200 Marvin Castillo Fr Channel Islands 25:45.25 8:35
201 Gael Valadez Fr La Sierra 25:54.66 8:38
202 Jaciel Rios Fr San Marcos 26:14.69 8:45
203 Brian Halliwell Fr San Marcos 26:30.48 8:50
204 Lorenzo Luna Fr Santa Paula 26:40.17 8:53
205 Here Porter So Carpinteria 26:40.73 8:54
206 Esteban Lozano Fr Oxnard 27:34.67 9:12
207 Matthew Trevino Fr Oxnard 28:14.99 9:25
208 Uziel Beltran Fr La Sierra 29:34.92 9:52
209 Keagan Aromin Fr Pacifica (Oxnard) 29:48.46 9:56
210 Diego Mendez So Santa Clara 30:06.19 10:02
211 John Chavolla Fr Oxnard 30:36.71 10:12
212 Rodge Aspillaga So Oxnard 31:22.12 10:27
213 Brian Urrutia Fr La Sierra 31:48.62 10:36
214 Clark Ehler Fr Rio Mesa 32:01.71 10:41
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Foothill Technology
2-3-2-1-1
Gap: 0:44
89:08
17:50
5:57
62 Owen Teehee
So
17:22
5:47
2
Frank Stilwell
So
17:44
5:55
10
Jonah Billings
Fr
17:53
5:58
13
Kai Bensen
Fr
18:04
6:01
17
Aidan Hagerty
So
18:06
6:02
20
John Scherrei
So
18:30
6:10
29
Noah Browne
So
18:40
6:13
36
2 Camarillo
5-4-4-3-2
Gap: 0:42
89:57
17:59
6:00
80 Silous Ramelli
So
17:38
5:53
6
Christian Lavenant
Fr
17:40
5:53
7
Arturo Alfaro
Fr
18:09
6:03
21
Dylan Rosenthal
Fr
18:09
6:03
22
Noah Stump
Fr
18:20
6:07
24
Austin Weisse
Fr
18:22
6:07
26
Evan Tree
So
18:28
6:09
27
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Ventura
3-1-2-4-3
Gap: 1:35
91:01
18:12
6:04
108 Inman Costa
So
17:26
5:49
3
Wyatt Mojo
So
17:35
5:52
4
Grant Baysinger
Fr
18:04
6:01
18
Austin Gambill
So
18:55
6:18
39
Vincent Cook
So
19:01
6:20
44
Aiden Pacheco
So
19:09
6:23
48
Kaden Anderson
So
19:21
6:27
54
4 Hueneme
1-2-1-2-4
Gap: 3:04
90:51
18:10
6:03
121 Issac Herrerra
So
16:46
5:35
1
Josiah Macias
-
17:42
5:54
8
Misael Lopez
So
18:00
6:00
15
Edward Perez
Fr
18:34
6:11
31
Luis Lopez
Fr
19:50
6:37
66
Juan Juarez
Sr
21:12
7:04
84
Jesus Roldan
So
24:21
8:07
110
5 San Marcos
7-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:15
91:43
18:21
6:07
127 Theo Rybnicek
So
17:45
5:55
11
Bryan Edgar
Fr
18:05
6:02
19
Noah Peters
So
18:21
6:07
25
Mason Tuttle
So
18:32
6:11
30
Dylan Briner
Fr
19:00
6:20
42
Johnathon Britton
So
19:00
6:20
43
Zephan Bornfreund
So
19:02
6:21
45
6 Rio Mesa
8-7-7-6-6
Gap: 2:08
93:58
18:48
6:16
186 Christian Cruz
Fr
17:56
5:59
14
Oliver Tavira Charco
So
18:35
6:12
32
Leonard Vazquez Mendoza
So
18:38
6:13
33
Phillipe Torres
So
18:46
6:15
37
John Ybarra
So
20:04
6:41
70
James Shumaker
So
20:12
6:44
74
Ivan Aleman
Fr
20:49
6:56
81
7 Channel Islands
4-5-6-7-7
Gap: 1:57
93:39
18:44
6:15
191 Gabriel Contreras
So
17:37
5:52
5
Alexander Alvarez
So
17:47
5:56
12
Andy Albavera
So
19:10
6:23
50
Nathan Burgoa
So
19:31
6:30
61
Lopez Fabian
So
19:34
6:31
63
Alexis Gonzalez
Fr
20:09
6:43
73
Armando Granados
Fr
20:51
6:57
82
8 Oxnard
11-9-9-8-8
Gap: 0:49
94:34
18:55
6:18
202 Samuel Adams
Fr
18:29
6:10
28
Daniel Erickson
So
18:40
6:13
35
Sage Morrow
Fr
18:59
6:20
41
Brett Harre
Fr
19:08
6:23
47
Carlos Oregel
So
19:18
6:26
51
Chris Pirtle
So
19:19
6:26
52
Alan Hampson
Fr
19:27
6:29
57
9 Fillmore
9-8-8-9-9
Gap: 1:41
95:06
19:01
6:20
221 James Flores
So
18:01
6:00
16
Brandon Gonzalez
So
18:55
6:18
38
Luis Castaneda
Fr
19:10
6:23
49
Eneyin Ortega
So
19:19
6:26
53
Nathen Hurtado
So
19:41
6:34
65
Theodore Ebell
Fr
21:16
7:05
86
Izaac Mercado
So
22:25
7:28
98
10 Moorpark
13-11-10-10-10
Gap: 0:37
96:27
19:17
6:26
266 Edward Villeda
Fr
18:55
6:18
40
Liam Ronarch
So
19:04
6:21
46
Michael Zhang
So
19:27
6:29
58
Giovanni Leccese
Fr
19:29
6:30
60
Joshua Fielding
Fr
19:32
6:31
62
Ecksley Smith
Fr
20:00
6:40
69
Thomas Juarez
Fr
21:25
7:08
88
11 Eastside (9)
12-12-11-11-11
Gap: 2:21
99:52
19:58
6:39
323 Alan Arriaga
So
18:39
6:13
34
Matthew Retiz
So
19:26
6:29
56
Jesus Flores
So
20:08
6:43
72
Irvin Garcia
So
20:40
6:53
78
Thomas Douglas
Fr
20:59
7:00
83
Joseph Santiago
So
21:49
7:16
93
James Molina Machuca
So
22:04
7:21
95
12 Santa Paula
6-10-12-12-12
Gap: 4:10
102:46
20:33
6:51
350 Reyes Gonzales
Fr
17:42
5:54
9
Luis Jimenez
So
19:38
6:33
64
Arturo Zamora
So
21:47
7:16
91
Hugo Ramirez
So
21:47
7:16
92
William Ramirez
So
21:52
7:17
94
Luis Magana
So
22:16
7:25
97
Lorenzo Luna
Fr
26:40
8:53
116
13 Carpinteria
10-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:26
103:25
20:41
6:54
364 Hugo Alvarado
Fr
18:18
6:06
23
Eduardo Vences
So
20:28
6:49
75
Alejandro Alpizar
Fr
21:21
7:07
87
Tristan Cravens
So
21:33
7:11
89
Brian Mendoza
So
21:45
7:15
90
Ivan Vargas
Fr
22:10
7:23
96
Ben Smith
Fr
22:43
7:34
100
14 Calabasas
16-14-14-14-14
Gap: 5:10
106:18
21:16
7:05
404 Matthew Peralta
So
19:55
6:38
67
Luke Sawyer
Fr
19:56
6:39
68
Lucas Brown
So
20:37
6:52
77
Daniel Foladare
Fr
20:45
6:55
80
Jayden Winger
Fr
25:05
8:22
112
Michael Reed
So
25:27
8:29
115




15 Pacifica (Oxnard)
17-15-15-15-15
Gap: 4:06
106:40
21:20
7:07
418 Juan Gomez
Fr
20:05
6:42
71
Hugo Cuecuecha
So
20:28
6:49
76
Sergio Ornelas Jr
Fr
20:41
6:54
79
Alexander Trujillo
Fr
21:14
7:05
85
Mathew Zapata
Fr
24:11
8:04
107
Melesio Lopez
Fr
24:50
8:17
111
Aaron Esqueda
Fr
25:20
8:27
113
16 La Sierra
14-16-16-16-16
Gap: 4:06
111:47
22:21
7:27
466 Jesus Rodriguez
So
19:21
6:27
55
Patrick Vanberkum
Fr
22:34
7:31
99
Samuel Duenas
So
23:08
7:43
101
Brian Mendoza
Fr
23:17
7:46
105
Rigofeli Chavez
Fr
23:27
7:49
106
Collin Hansen
So
24:14
8:05
108
Neo Pina
Fr
24:15
8:05
109
17 Santa Clara
15-17-17-17-17
Gap: 5:53
114:25
22:53
7:38
482 Theerat Ployprom
So
19:28
6:29
59
Jose Ruiz
Fr
23:09
7:43
102
Tomas Guerra
Fr
23:13
7:44
103
Peter Morgan
Fr
23:14
7:45
104
Eli Wagner
Fr
25:21
8:27
114
Diego Mendez
So
30:06
10:02
117




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Camarillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
92:49
18:34
6:11
19 Austin Weisse
Fr
18:22
6:07
1
Evan Tree
So
18:28
6:09
2
Jared Stimpson
Fr
18:33
6:11
4
Carson Start
So
18:38
6:13
5
Derek Stirling
So
18:48
6:16
7
Adrien Valdez
Fr
18:51
6:17
8
Timothy Sloan
So
19:12
6:24
12
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Ventura
4-4-4-2-2
Gap: 0:27
96:51
19:22
6:27
74 Aiden Pacheco
So
19:09
6:23
11
Kaden Anderson
So
19:21
6:27
14
Leonardo Palma
Fr
19:22
6:27
15
Will Fischer
So
19:23
6:28
16
Mateo Navarro
Fr
19:36
6:32
18
Zack Lopez
So
19:40
6:33
20
Joseph Ertman
Fr
20:03
6:41
25
3 Oxnard
5-5-5-5-3
Gap: 0:41
98:20
19:40
6:33
96 Chris Pirtle
So
19:19
6:26
13
Alan Hampson
Fr
19:27
6:29
17
Adrian Valdez
So
19:45
6:35
21
Bryan Guzman
So
19:51
6:37
22
Ian Valdez
So
19:59
6:40
23
Ronald Lawrence
So
20:31
6:50
29
Andrew Diazconti
Fr
20:48
6:56
30
4 Foothill Technology
2-2-2-3-4
Gap: 2:36
99:42
19:56
6:39
105 John Scherrei
So
18:30
6:10
3
Noah Browne
So
18:40
6:13
6
Erik De La Trinidad
Fr
20:25
6:48
28
Daniel Kovalski
Fr
21:00
7:00
33
Nathaniel Garcia
So
21:07
7:02
35
Theo Kayser
Fr
21:11
7:04
36
Christian Flores
So
22:14
7:25
47
5 San Marcos
3-3-3-4-5
Gap: 2:25
100:09
20:02
6:41
112 Johnathon Britton
So
19:00
6:20
9
Zephan Bornfreund
So
19:02
6:21
10
Leland Sutter
Fr
19:39
6:33
19
Ian Mccarter
Fr
21:01
7:00
34
Andrew Daigle
So
21:26
7:09
40
Jeremy Mccater
Fr
21:53
7:18
44
Tye Maynard
So
22:16
7:25
48
6 Rio Mesa
8-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:25
105:31
21:06
7:02
180 James Shumaker
So
20:12
6:44
27
Ivan Aleman
Fr
20:49
6:56
31
Edu Beltran
Fr
21:21
7:07
38
Jose Becerra
Fr
21:32
7:11
41
Peter Bernhardt
Fr
21:37
7:12
43
Jeremia Rivera Hernande
So
23:25
7:48
57
Benjamin Wade
So
24:11
8:04
61
7 Moorpark
6-8-8-7-7
Gap: 3:07
109:15
21:51
7:17
208 Ecksley Smith
Fr
20:00
6:40
24
Thomas Juarez
Fr
21:25
7:08
39
Cody Lehenbauer
Fr
21:37
7:12
42
Caden Lawrence
Fr
23:06
7:42
51
Cesar Sanchez
Fr
23:08
7:43
52
Sam Rodriguez
Fr
23:12
7:44
54




8 Channel Islands
7-6-7-8-8
Gap: 5:36
113:09
22:38
7:33
232 Alexis Gonzalez
Fr
20:09
6:43
26
Armando Granados
Fr
20:51
6:57
32
Jairo Gonzalez
So
22:14
7:25
46
Andrew Mendoza
Fr
24:10
8:03
60
Marvin Castillo
Fr
25:45
8:35
68








9 Fillmore
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:42
114:07
22:49
7:36
256 Theodore Ebell
Fr
21:16
7:05
37
Izaac Mercado
So
22:25
7:28
49
Luke Hernandez
So
23:13
7:44
55
David Reyes
Fr
23:15
7:45
56
Nicholas Hurtado
Fr
23:58
7:59
59








10 Carpinteria
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 4:31
118:25
23:41
7:54
276 Ivan Vargas
Fr
22:10
7:23
45
Ben Smith
Fr
22:43
7:34
50
Angel Velasquez
So
23:12
7:44
53
Luke Raunsbak
Fr
23:39
7:53
58
Here Porter
So
26:41
8:54
70








11 La Sierra
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 0:33
122:20
24:28
8:09
320 Collin Hansen
So
24:14
8:05
62
Neo Pina
Fr
24:15
8:05
63
Anthony Dalilis
Fr
24:26
8:09
64
Manuel Ramirez
Fr
24:39
8:13
65
Edgar Gonzalez
Fr
24:47
8:16
66
Tomas Jimenez
Fr
24:48
8:16
67
Gael Valadez
Fr
25:55
8:38
69
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Camarillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
96:30
19:18
6:26
16 Adrien Valdez
Fr
18:51
6:17
1
Timothy Sloan
So
19:12
6:24
2
William Kasso
So
19:15
6:25
3
Ethan Tran
So
19:24
6:28
4
Gabriel Sanders
So
19:47
6:36
6
Kyle Takano
So
19:57
6:39
7
Dylan Kwast
So
20:14
6:45
10
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Ventura
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:57
100:53
20:11
6:44
46 Zack Lopez
So
19:40
6:33
5
Joseph Ertman
Fr
20:03
6:41
8
Steven Mullholland
Fr
20:12
6:44
9
Jose Salgado
Fr
20:22
6:47
11
Zander Hoag
So
20:36
6:52
13
Jacob Autotte
Fr
21:09
7:03
15
Jack Hawley
So
21:25
7:08
16
3 Oxnard
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:34
107:07
21:25
7:08
82 Ronald Lawrence
So
20:31
6:50
12
Andrew Diazconti
Fr
20:48
6:56
14
Pragnarith Prak
Fr
21:42
7:14
17
Cristian Rosas
Fr
22:01
7:20
19
Gabriel Lackey
Fr
22:05
7:22
20
Cristian Hernandez
So
22:12
7:24
21
Michael Ayala
So
22:42
7:34
23
4 San Marcos
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:22
119:06
23:49
7:56
115 Jeremy Mccater
Fr
21:53
7:18
18
Tye Maynard
So
22:16
7:25
22
Nathan Shaffer
Fr
23:00
7:40
24
Nathan Hardin
Fr
25:42
8:34
25
Jaciel Rios
Fr
26:15
8:45
26
Brian Halliwell
Fr
26:30
8:50
27




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Camarillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:17
102:42
20:32
6:51
16 Kyle Takano
So
19:57
6:39
1
Dylan Kwast
So
20:14
6:45
2
Corbin Jones
So
20:23
6:48
3
Carter Weisenberger
Fr
20:53
6:58
4
Joshua Sheppard
Fr
21:14
7:05
6
Noah Westfall
Fr
21:15
7:05
7
Eric Terry
Fr
21:18
7:06
8
2 Ventura
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:56
112:11
22:26
7:29
55 Jacob Autotte
Fr
21:09
7:03
5
Jack Hawley
So
21:25
7:08
9
Aiden Martinez
Fr
22:07
7:22
10
Malekhy Balam
Fr
23:25
7:48
15
Hayeden Hood
So
24:05
8:02
16
Noah Newby
Fr
25:33
8:31
18




3 Oxnard
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:58
116:06
23:13
7:44
67 Cristian Hernandez
So
22:12
7:24
11
Michael Ayala
So
22:42
7:34
12
Bryan Vasquez
Fr
22:52
7:37
13
Matthew Barrientos
Fr
23:08
7:43
14
Oscar Cendejas
So
25:11
8:24
17
Esteban Lozano
Fr
27:35
9:12
19
Matthew Trevino
Fr
28:15
9:25
20
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Camarillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:56
110:31
22:06
7:22
15 Noah Westfall
Fr
21:15
7:05
1
Eric Terry
Fr
21:18
7:06
2
Mark Lund
So
22:12
7:24
3
Janrebb Puno
So
22:34
7:31
4
Russell Webb
Fr
23:12
7:44
5
Andreis Montejano
So
24:11
8:04
6
Lucas Teigen
Fr
24:15
8:05
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.