AO Beckman Results from the Orange County Champ at Irvine Regional Park on 10/18/14
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abdoh, Cameron | Fr | Fr | 22:53 | 7:38 | 3 | 216/246 | 27/27 | 48/50 | 1/1 | 23:07 (0:14,1.0) |
23:07 (0:14,1.0) |
23:07 (0:14,1.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Alexander, Rhys | Fr | Fr | 19:37 | 6:32 | 3 | 107/246 | 11/27 | 24/50 | 2/11 | 20:22 (0:45,3.7) |
20:22 (0:45,3.7) |
20:22 (0:45,3.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR, DTW) | |
Ashpes, Daniel | Fr | Fr | 20:51 | 6:57 | 3 | 161/246 | 19/27 | 35/50 | 2/4 | 21:36 (0:45,3.5) |
21:36 (0:45,3.5) |
21:36 (0:45,3.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Banning, James | So | So | 19:47 | 6:36 | 3 | 100/181 | 8/14 | 27/50 | 6/10 | 21:13 (1:26,6.8) |
20:56 (1:09,5.5) |
20:56 (1:09,5.5) |
20:56 (1:09,5.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Barba Jr, Francisco | So | So | 18:48 | 6:16 | 3 | 70/181 | 4/14 | 14/50 | 8/15 | 18:25 | ||||
Black, Kaleb | So | So | 22:33 | 7:31 | 3 | 147/181 | 12/14 | 47/50 | 6/6 | 22:11 | 22:11 | 22:11 | ||
Bosch, Kenton | So | So | 16:55 | 5:38 | 3 | 6/181 | 1/14 | 1/50 | 4/17 | 17:26 (0:31,3.0) |
17:00 (0:05,0.5) |
17:00 (0:05,0.5) |
16:38 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Cho, Terry | So | So | 19:07 | 6:22 | 3 | 77/181 | 5/14 | 20/50 | 7/14 | 19:34 (0:27,2.3) |
19:34 (0:27,2.3) |
19:34 (0:27,2.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Cho, Zachary | Fr | Fr | 21:10 | 7:03 | 3 | 172/246 | 21/27 | 38/50 | 1/2 | 21:11 (0:01,0.1) |
21:11 (0:01,0.1) |
21:11 (0:01,0.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Choi, William | So | So | 18:30 | 6:10 | 3 | 59/181 | 3/14 | 8/50 | 10/15 | 18:42 (0:12,1.1) |
18:42 (0:12,1.1) |
18:42 (0:12,1.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Cortes, Chris | Jr | V | 18:56 | 6:19 | 3 | 142/157 | 5/7 | 16/50 | 18/22 | 18:56 (0:00,0.0) |
17:02 | 17:02 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
Dageford, Jack | So | So | 25:12 | 8:24 | 3 | 175/181 | 14/14 | 50/50 | 5/5 | 23:37 | 23:37 | 23:37 | ||
Fatigati, Quentin | Fr | Fr | 20:36 | 6:52 | 3 | 150/246 | 17/27 | 33/50 | 2/5 | 21:24 (0:48,3.7) |
21:24 (0:48,3.7) |
20:28 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Figueredo, Ethan | Fr | Fr | 19:33 | 6:31 | 3 | 105/246 | 10/27 | 23/50 | 2/13 | 19:58 (0:25,2.1) |
19:58 (0:25,2.1) |
19:58 (0:25,2.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Goacher, Grant | Fr | Fr | 18:40 | 6:13 | 3 | 60/246 | 5/27 | 12/50 | 5/17 | 19:04 (0:24,2.1) |
19:04 (0:24,2.1) |
19:04 (0:24,2.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR, DPR) | |
Gomi, Donovan | Fr | Fr | 21:09 | 7:03 | 3 | 171/246 | 20/27 | 37/50 | 1/3 | 21:47 (0:38,2.9) |
21:47 (0:38,2.9) |
21:47 (0:38,2.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Han, Justin | So | So | 21:00 | 7:00 | 3 | 119/181 | 9/14 | 36/50 | 6/8 | 19:42 | 19:42 | 19:17 | 18:31 | |
Hernandez, Victor | Fr | Fr | 19:51 | 6:37 | 3 | 118/246 | 13/27 | 28/50 | 1/9 | 21:02 (1:11,5.6) |
21:02 (1:11,5.6) |
20:01 (0:10,0.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Kilic, Talha | Sr | V | 19:04 | 6:21 | 3 | 146/157 | 7/7 | 18/50 | 14/16 | 17:42 | 17:54 | 17:35 | 17:06 | |
King, Brandon | Sr | V | 18:58 | 6:19 | 3 | 144/157 | 6/7 | 17/50 | 16/20 | 19:43 (0:45,3.8) |
19:34 (0:36,3.1) |
19:34 (0:36,3.1) |
18:50 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Kollias, Harrison | Jr | V | 17:26 | 5:49 | 3 | 107/157 | 3/7 | 5/50 | 18/24 | 17:51 (0:25,2.3) |
17:47 (0:21,2.0) |
17:16 | 16:42 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
LaCavera, Derek | So | So | 19:24 | 6:28 | 3 | 91/181 | 6/14 | 22/50 | 6/11 | 20:34 (1:10,5.7) |
19:53 (0:29,2.4) |
19:45 (0:21,1.8) |
19:30 (0:06,0.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Letizio, Ethan | Fr | Fr | 21:35 | 7:12 | 3 | 188/246 | 23/27 | 42/50 | 1/2 | 20:57 | ||||
Letizio, Shaun | Fr | Fr | 19:21 | 6:27 | 3 | 91/246 | 9/27 | 21/50 | 2/14 | 20:29 (1:08,5.5) |
20:29 (1:08,5.5) |
20:29 (1:08,5.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Liu, Alex | Jr | JV | 19:57 | 6:39 | 3 | 129/179 | 1/2 | 29/50 | 16/16 | 21:44 (1:47,8.2) |
20:29 (0:32,2.6) |
20:29 (0:32,2.6) |
20:29 (0:32,2.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Lujan, David | Fr | Fr | 21:56 | 7:19 | 3 | 202/246 | 25/27 | 45/50 | 1/2 | 23:24 (1:28,6.3) |
23:24 (1:28,6.3) |
23:24 (1:28,6.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Mann, Jeffrey | So | So | 21:35 | 7:12 | 3 | 132/181 | 11/14 | 42/50 | 6/7 | 21:44 (0:09,0.7) |
21:44 (0:09,0.7) |
20:59 | 19:43 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
Matsukubo, Foster | So | So | 17:08 | 5:43 | 3 | 10/181 | 2/14 | 3/50 | 3/17 | 17:08 (0:00,0.0) |
16:59 | 16:59 | 16:43 | You ROCK! (LY) |
Murad, Majed | Fr | So | 21:22 | 7:07 | 3 | 124/181 | 10/14 | 41/50 | 5/8 | 19:43 | 19:43 | 19:35 | ||
Nguyen, Christopher | Fr | Fr | 18:08 | 6:03 | 3 | 34/246 | 1/27 | 6/50 | 15/18 | 18:43 (0:35,3.1) |
18:43 (0:35,3.1) |
17:40 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Nguyen, Tommy | Fr | Fr | 21:41 | 7:14 | 3 | 194/246 | 24/27 | 44/50 | 1/2 | 22:35 (0:54,4.0) |
22:35 (0:54,4.0) |
22:26 (0:45,3.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Oeltjen, Akira | Fr | Fr | 18:43 | 6:14 | 3 | 63/246 | 6/27 | 13/50 | 5/17 | 19:26 (0:43,3.7) |
19:26 (0:43,3.7) |
18:59 (0:16,1.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Pae, Daniel | Fr | Fr | 20:23 | 6:48 | 3 | 143/246 | 16/27 | 32/50 | 1/7 | 21:15 (0:52,4.1) |
21:15 (0:52,4.1) |
20:58 (0:35,2.8) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Park, Christian | Fr | Fr | 18:19 | 6:06 | 3 | 39/246 | 2/27 | 7/50 | 12/18 | 18:53 (0:34,3.0) |
18:53 (0:34,3.0) |
18:23 (0:04,0.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Pereira, Nicholas | Fr | Fr | 19:38 | 6:33 | 3 | 109/246 | 12/27 | 26/50 | 2/10 | 20:59 (1:21,6.4) |
20:59 (1:21,6.4) |
20:44 (1:06,5.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Quigley, Miles | Fr | Fr | 19:04 | 6:21 | 3 | 80/246 | 8/27 | 18/50 | 3/15 | 19:45 (0:41,3.5) |
19:45 (0:41,3.5) |
19:38 (0:34,2.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Reinhardt, Tyler | Jr | V | 17:08 | 5:43 | 3 | 83/157 | 2/7 | 3/50 | 18/25 | 17:15 (0:07,0.7) |
17:20 (0:12,1.2) |
17:15 (0:07,0.7) |
16:52 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Rhie, Daniel | Fr | Fr | 18:32 | 6:11 | 3 | 53/246 | 4/27 | 10/50 | 7/18 | 19:11 (0:39,3.4) |
19:11 (0:39,3.4) |
19:11 (0:39,3.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Schwarz, Addison | Fr | Fr | 18:32 | 6:11 | 3 | 52/246 | 3/27 | 9/50 | 10/18 | 19:14 (0:42,3.6) |
19:14 (0:42,3.6) |
18:55 (0:23,2.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Shellow, Evan | So | So | 19:37 | 6:32 | 3 | 98/181 | 7/14 | 24/50 | 6/10 | 21:01 (1:24,6.7) |
20:33 (0:56,4.5) |
20:33 (0:56,4.5) |
19:32 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Shin, Brandon | Fr | Fr | 20:51 | 6:57 | 3 | 160/246 | 18/27 | 34/50 | 2/5 | 21:00 (0:09,0.7) |
21:00 (0:09,0.7) |
20:42 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Sohrabian, Kamron | Sr | JV | 21:16 | 7:05 | 3 | 157/179 | 2/2 | 39/50 | 15/15 | 21:14 | 21:14 | 21:14 | ||
Suresh, Adi | Fr | Fr | 20:16 | 6:45 | 3 | 138/246 | 15/27 | 31/50 | 2/8 | 21:12 (0:56,4.4) |
21:12 (0:56,4.4) |
21:12 (0:56,4.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Tak, Alec | So | So | 23:08 | 7:43 | 3 | 156/181 | 13/14 | 49/50 | 5/6 | 21:52 | 22:32 | 21:52 | 20:55 | |
Tamura, Daniel | Fr | Fr | 21:16 | 7:05 | 3 | 178/246 | 22/27 | 39/50 | 1/2 | 21:14 | 21:14 | 20:41 | ||
Tang, Orion | Fr | Fr | 18:51 | 6:17 | 3 | 68/246 | 7/27 | 15/50 | 3/16 | 19:52 (1:01,5.1) |
19:52 (1:01,5.1) |
19:52 (1:01,5.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Thaliffdeen, Shahn | Sr | V | 18:39 | 6:13 | 3 | 140/157 | 4/7 | 11/50 | 22/24 | 18:26 | 19:04 (0:25,2.2) |
17:47 | 17:13 | You ROCK! (LR, DSR) |
Thoms, Jonathan | Fr | Fr | 19:57 | 6:39 | 3 | 123/246 | 14/27 | 29/50 | 1/8 | 19:52 | 19:52 | 19:33 | ||
Tung, Ryan | Jr | V | 17:03 | 5:41 | 3 | 76/157 | 1/7 | 2/50 | 21/26 | 17:27 (0:24,2.3) |
16:53 | 16:53 | 16:27 | You ROCK! (LY) |
Vasco, Raymond | Fr | Fr | 22:10 | 7:23 | 3 | 208/246 | 26/27 | 46/50 | 1/1 | 22:54 (0:44,3.2) |
22:54 (0:44,3.2) |
22:54 (0:44,3.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR, DPR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 18/22 | 89:12 1:53 |
3 | 5:57 | 5:41 | 6:19 | 511 | 5:23 | 83:46 | 85:53 | 79:02 | 79:02 85:08 |
Ryan Tung (71), Tyler Reinhardt (78), Harrison Kollias (102), Shahn Thaliffdeen (129), Chris Cortes (131) | |
So 1st 5 | 7/14 | 90:28 2:12 |
3 | 6:02 | 5:38 | 6:22 | 180 | 5:46 | 93:14 (2:46,3.0) |
93:14 (2:46,3.0) |
93:14 (2:46,3.0%) |
86:13 91:00 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, SDTR) | Kenton Bosch (5), Foster Matsukubo (9), William Choi (49), Francisco Barba Jr (56), Terry Cho (61) |
So 2nd 5 | 6/8 | 101:10 1:58 |
3 | 6:45 | 6:28 | 7:07 | 144 | 6:01 | 110:25 (9:15,8.4) |
110:25 (9:15,8.4%) |
101:54 101:54 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR, DTR) | Derek LaCavera (18), Evan Shellow (23), James Banning (24), Justin Han (38), Majed Murad (41) | |
Fr 1st 5 | 10/17 | 92:11 0:32 |
3 | 6:09 | 6:03 | 6:13 | 238 | 5:53 | 92:52 (0:41,0.7) |
92:52 (0:41,0.7) |
92:01 | 90:03 93:03 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, SDTR) | Christopher Nguyen (34), Christian Park (39), Addison Schwarz (52), Daniel Rhie (53), Grant Goacher (60) |
Fr 2nd 5 | 2/13 | 95:32 0:50 |
3 | 6:22 | 6:14 | 6:31 | 64 | 6:17 | 101:31 (5:59,5.9) |
101:31 (5:59,5.9) |
101:31 (5:59,5.9%) |
98:37 98:37 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Akira Oeltjen (4), Orion Tang (7), Miles Quigley (11), Shaun Letizio (17), Ethan Figueredo (25) |
Fr 3rd 5 | 1/8 | 99:19 0:39 |
3 | 6:37 | 6:32 | 6:45 | 29 | 6:36 | 104:56 (5:37,5.4) |
104:56 (5:37,5.4) |
104:56 (5:37,5.4%) |
103:02 103:02 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Rhys Alexander (3), Nicholas Pereira (4), Victor Hernandez (5), Jonathan Thoms (6), Adi Suresh (11) |
Fr 4th 5 | 2/3 | 103:50 0:46 |
3 | 6:55 | 6:48 | 7:03 | 29 | 6:54 | 107:48 (3:58,3.7) |
107:48 (3:58,3.7) |
107:48 (3:58,3.7%) |
107:48 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Daniel Pae (1), Quentin Fatigati (4), Brandon Shin (7), Daniel Ashpes (8), Donovan Gomi (9) |
Fr 5th 5 | 1/2 | 107:38 0:46 |
3 | 7:11 | 7:03 | 7:19 | 20 | 7:11 | Zachary Cho (1), Daniel Tamura (3), Ethan Letizio (4), Tommy Nguyen (5), David Lujan (7) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Connor Dunne | Jr | San Clemente | 15:30 | 5:10 | |||||||
2 | Pedro Mier | Jr | Godinez Fundamental | 15:34 | 5:11 | |||||||
3 | Logan Stites | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 15:42 | 5:14 | |||||||
4 | Matt Stein | Jr | Villa Park | 15:47 | 5:16 | |||||||
5 | Moises Santos | Sr | Foothill -ss | 15:48 | 5:16 | |||||||
6 | Thomas Heib | Jr | Los Alamitos | 15:52 | 5:17 | |||||||
7 | Benjamin Lyzenga | Sr | La Habra | 15:53 | 5:18 | |||||||
8 | Rafael Lara | Sr | Woodbridge | 15:57 | 5:19 | |||||||
9 | Tristan Kinnett | Sr | Laguna Hills | 15:57 | 5:19 | |||||||
10 | Albert Lorenzana | Jr | Villa Park | 15:58 | 5:19 | |||||||
11 | Jacob King | Sr | Capo Valley | 15:59 | 5:20 | |||||||
12 | Stuart Kendall | Fr | Foothill -ss | 15:59 | 5:20 | |||||||
13 | Ryuya Souther | So | Woodbridge | 16:02 | 5:21 | |||||||
14 | Matthew Shelton | Sr | San Clemente | 16:03 | 5:21 | |||||||
15 | Samuel Pimentel | Sr | Katella | 16:05 | 5:22 | |||||||
16 | Matthew Hunt | So | Foothill -ss | 16:07 | 5:22 | |||||||
17 | Tristan Wasley | Sr | Laguna Hills | 16:08 | 5:23 | |||||||
18 | Joshua Vollebregt | Sr | San Clemente | 16:08 | 5:23 | |||||||
19 | Evan Duran | Jr | Woodbridge | 16:09 | 5:23 | |||||||
20 | Austin Imsande | Sr | Laguna Hills | 16:11 | 5:24 | |||||||
21 | Irving Acevedo | So | Segerstrom | 16:12 | 5:24 | |||||||
22 | Jeremiah Gil | Jr | Segerstrom | 16:13 | 5:24 | |||||||
23 | Drew Arguelles | So | Woodbridge | 16:13 | 5:24 | |||||||
24 | Shay Mc Connell | Sr | Mission Viejo | 16:14 | 5:25 | |||||||
25 | Benjamin Hill | Sr | San Juan Hills | 16:14 | 5:25 | |||||||
26 | Joseph Grimm | Sr | Laguna Hills | 16:15 | 5:25 | |||||||
27 | Ethan Frisone | Fr | Valencia (pl) | 16:16 | 5:25 | |||||||
28 | David White | Jr | San Juan Hills | 16:17 | 5:26 | |||||||
29 | Christopher Figueroa | Jr | Godinez Fundamental | 16:17 | 5:26 | |||||||
30 | Marshall Boland | Sr | Foothill -ss | 16:17 | 5:26 | |||||||
31 | Ronan Corlett | Jr | San Juan Hills | 16:18 | 5:26 | |||||||
32 | Eric Rodriguez | Sr | Laguna Hills | 16:18 | 5:26 | |||||||
33 | Luisangel Araujo | Sr | Godinez Fundamental | 16:18 | 5:26 | |||||||
34 | Shanti Russell | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 16:20 | 5:27 | |||||||
35 | Ethan Adams | So | Mission Viejo | 16:21 | 5:27 | |||||||
36 | Nery Tello | So | Valencia (pl) | 16:21 | 5:27 | |||||||
37 | Luke Hilberath | So | Mission Viejo | 16:22 | 5:27 | |||||||
38 | Sean Mcconville | So | Woodbridge | 16:22 | 5:27 | |||||||
39 | David Pacheco | So | Valencia (pl) | 16:24 | 5:28 | |||||||
40 | Moises Flores | Jr | La Habra | 16:25 | 5:28 | |||||||
41 | Sean Riley | Jr | San Clemente | 16:25 | 5:28 | |||||||
42 | Kyle Jacobs | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 16:26 | 5:29 | |||||||
43 | Erik Perez | Jr | Kennedy -ss | 16:26 | 5:29 | |||||||
44 | Steven Pedraza | Sr | San Juan Hills | 16:28 | 5:29 | |||||||
45 | Brody Ray | So | San Juan Hills | 16:30 | 5:30 | |||||||
46 | Brian Reynoso | Sr | Woodbridge | 16:31 | 5:30 | |||||||
47 | Diego Rivera | Sr | Segerstrom | 16:32 | 5:31 | |||||||
48 | Coby Cordova | Sr | Segerstrom | 16:32 | 5:31 | |||||||
49 | Zachary Cushing-murray | Jr | Foothill -ss | 16:34 | 5:31 | |||||||
50 | Alex Lopez | Jr | Valencia (pl) | 16:35 | 5:32 | |||||||
51 | Gabe Alcala | Sr | Santa Ana Valley | 16:37 | 5:32 | |||||||
52 | David Castro | So | Santiago (gg) | 16:37 | 5:32 | |||||||
53 | Josh Doan | Sr | Tustin | 16:38 | 5:33 | |||||||
54 | Corben Harris | Jr | Mission Viejo | 16:38 | 5:33 | |||||||
55 | Spencer Sheen | So | Woodbridge | 16:39 | 5:33 | |||||||
56 | Esteban Pantoja | Jr | Katella | 16:39 | 5:33 | |||||||
57 | Colin Hines | Jr | Marina -ss | 16:39 | 5:33 | |||||||
58 | Kaeden Carabba | Jr | San Clemente | 16:39 | 5:33 | |||||||
59 | Jesus Moreno | So | Valencia (pl) | 16:40 | 5:33 | |||||||
60 | Brian Leyva | Jr | Segerstrom | 16:44 | 5:35 | |||||||
61 | Kyle Fatone | Sr | Los Alamitos | 16:44 | 5:35 | |||||||
62 | Bryan Hernandez | So | Santiago (gg) | 16:45 | 5:35 | |||||||
63 | Samuel Garcia | So | Santiago (gg) | 16:47 | 5:36 | |||||||
64 | Javier Avila | Sr | Santa Ana Valley | 16:47 | 5:36 | |||||||
65 | Jose Jimenez | Sr | San Juan Hills | 16:48 | 5:36 | |||||||
66 | Diego Labra | Sr | Segerstrom | 16:49 | 5:36 | |||||||
67 | Dinuk Amarasinghe | So | Villa Park | 16:51 | 5:37 | |||||||
68 | Cayden Ruiz | Fr | Valencia (pl) | 16:53 | 5:38 | |||||||
69 | Isaias Castilleja | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 16:57 | 5:39 | |||||||
70 | Ricardo Ochoa | Jr | Villa Park | 17:00 | 5:40 | |||||||
71 | Rey Gomez | Sr | Katella | 17:01 | 5:40 | |||||||
72 | Matthew Foundoulis | Sr | Laguna Hills | 17:01 | 5:40 | |||||||
73 | Mitchell Christensen | So | Aliso Niguel | 17:02 | 5:41 | |||||||
74 | Joseph Nava | Jr | Santiago (gg) | 17:02 | 5:41 | |||||||
75 | Rodrigo Andres | Fr | Santiago (gg) | 17:03 | 5:41 | |||||||
76 | Ryan Tung | Jr | AO Beckman | 17:03 | 5:41 | 1/7 | 2/50 | 21/26 | 17:27 (0:24) |
16:53 | 16:53 | You ROCK! (LY) |
77 | Jalon Flores | Jr | Marina -ss | 17:03 | 5:41 | |||||||
78 | Brett Daily | Sr | Mission Viejo | 17:04 | 5:41 | |||||||
79 | Jesus Guillen | Sr | Santiago (gg) | 17:04 | 5:41 | |||||||
80 | Juan Luna | So | Segerstrom | 17:05 | 5:42 | |||||||
81 | Warren Davis | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 17:05 | 5:42 | |||||||
82 | Anthony Torres | Sr | Villa Park | 17:07 | 5:42 | |||||||
83 | Tyler Reinhardt | Jr | AO Beckman | 17:08 | 5:43 | 2/7 | 3/50 | 18/25 | 17:15 (0:07) |
17:20 (0:12) |
17:15 (0:07) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
84 | Dylan Bray | So | Mission Viejo | 17:08 | 5:43 | |||||||
85 | Julian Guerrero | Jr | Los Alamitos | 17:09 | 5:43 | |||||||
86 | Chris Bui | So | Villa Park | 17:10 | 5:43 | |||||||
87 | Cesar Martinez | Jr | Santa Ana Valley | 17:11 | 5:44 | |||||||
88 | Francisco Morales | Sr | Santa Ana Valley | 17:11 | 5:44 | |||||||
89 | Ben Lueken | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 17:12 | 5:44 | |||||||
90 | Ryan Taylor | Sr | Marina -ss | 17:12 | 5:44 | |||||||
91 | Lowell Moreno | Sr | Laguna Hills | 17:12 | 5:44 | |||||||
92 | Juan Ramos | Sr | La Quinta (w) | 17:13 | 5:44 | |||||||
93 | Jesus Munoz | Sr | Godinez Fundamental | 17:13 | 5:44 | |||||||
94 | Steve Arce | Jr | Valencia (pl) | 17:13 | 5:44 | |||||||
95 | Brett Spallina | Jr | San Clemente | 17:14 | 5:45 | |||||||
96 | Brandon Bandley | Fr | Los Alamitos | 17:14 | 5:45 | |||||||
97 | Armando Hernandez | Jr | Godinez Fundamental | 17:15 | 5:45 | |||||||
98 | Alexander Janbo | Jr | La Quinta (w) | 17:15 | 5:45 | |||||||
99 | Omar Rodriguez | Sr | Tustin | 17:17 | 5:46 | |||||||
100 | Abraham Spitzertilchin | Jr | Tustin | 17:17 | 5:46 | |||||||
101 | Andrew Tyrell-smith | Sr | Capo Valley | 17:21 | 5:47 | |||||||
102 | Juan Reyes | Sr | Godinez Fundamental | 17:21 | 5:47 | |||||||
103 | Patrick Campbell | Sr | Foothill -ss | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
104 | Hector Ibarra | Jr | Santa Ana Valley | 17:23 | 5:48 | |||||||
105 | Anthony Ybarra | So | Tustin | 17:24 | 5:48 | |||||||
106 | Eugenio Avalos | So | Santa Ana Valley | 17:25 | 5:48 | |||||||
107 | Harrison Kollias | Jr | AO Beckman | 17:26 | 5:49 | 3/7 | 5/50 | 18/24 | 17:51 (0:25) |
17:47 (0:21) |
17:16 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
108 | Geoffrey Delorie | So | Marina -ss | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
109 | Raul Gomez | Jr | Godinez Fundamental | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
110 | Henry Torres | Sr | Western | 17:32 | 5:51 | |||||||
111 | Michael De La Torre | Jr | Western | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
112 | Sergio Hernandez | Sr | Katella | 17:35 | 5:52 | |||||||
113 | Daniel Mcnamara | Sr | Foothill -ss | 17:39 | 5:53 | |||||||
114 | Tanner Schiedow | Sr | University -ss | 17:40 | 5:53 | |||||||
115 | Gerald Delorie | So | Marina -ss | 17:42 | 5:54 | |||||||
116 | Kyle Gray | So | San Juan Hills | 17:44 | 5:55 | |||||||
117 | Aaron Franklin | Jr | Kennedy -ss | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
118 | Jorge Valdez | So | Santa Ana Valley | 17:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
119 | Dewey Flournoy | Jr | Tustin | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
120 | Franscisco Armenta | Sr | Santiago (gg) | 17:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
121 | James Vu | So | La Quinta (w) | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
122 | Carlos Martinez | Sr | Fullerton | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
123 | Garrett Rexford | So | Mission Viejo | 18:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
124 | Bruce Tenoco | Sr | Western | 18:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
125 | Christopher Gutierrez | So | Kennedy -ss | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
126 | Liam Neglia | Sr | Villa Park | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
127 | Cole Neuhoff | Jr | Los Alamitos | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
128 | Constantine Banez | Jr | Los Alamitos | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
129 | Gabriel Alarcon | Sr | Kennedy -ss | 18:09 | 6:03 | |||||||
130 | Kevin Mar | So | Kennedy -ss | 18:09 | 6:03 | |||||||
131 | Edwin Baz | Jr | Fullerton | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
132 | Yunpo Chen | Fr | University -ss | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
133 | Andy Tran | Jr | La Quinta (w) | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
134 | Daniel Brouwer | Sr | University -ss | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
135 | Angel Chavarria | So | Western | 18:21 | 6:07 | |||||||
136 | Sammy Saldivar | Jr | Fullerton | 18:21 | 6:07 | |||||||
137 | Carlos Hernandez | Jr | Bolsa Grande | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
138 | Adam Connolly | Sr | Los Alamitos | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
139 | Alexander Yi | Sr | University -ss | 18:35 | 6:12 | |||||||
140 | Shahn Thaliffdeen | Sr | AO Beckman | 18:39 | 6:13 | 4/7 | 11/50 | 22/24 | 18:26 | 19:04 (0:25) |
17:47 | You ROCK! (LR) |
141 | Matt Lansing | Sr | Capo Valley | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
142 | Chris Cortes | Jr | AO Beckman | 18:56 | 6:19 | 5/7 | 16/50 | 18/22 | 18:56 (0:00) |
17:02 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
143 | Allan Acosta | Sr | Tustin | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
144 | Brandon King | Sr | AO Beckman | 18:58 | 6:19 | 6/7 | 17/50 | 16/20 | 19:43 (0:45) |
19:34 (0:36) |
19:34 (0:36) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
145 | Eric Hoang | Sr | University -ss | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
146 | Talha Kilic | Sr | AO Beckman | 19:04 | 6:21 | 7/7 | 18/50 | 14/16 | 17:42 | 17:54 | 17:35 | |
147 | Carl Schinker | Sr | University -ss | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
148 | Ryan Kohls | Sr | Capo Valley | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
149 | Eduardo Renteria | Sr | Fullerton | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
150 | Brian Smallshaw | Sr | Marina -ss | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
151 | Cedric Ngo | So | La Quinta (w) | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
152 | Justin Tran | Sr | La Quinta (w) | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
153 | Sean Leiterman | Jr | La Quinta (w) | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
154 | Jacob Griffith | Sr | Capo Valley | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
155 | Anthony Nelson | Jr | Fullerton | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
156 | Gavin Martin | Sr | Capo Valley | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
157 | Spike Martin | Sr | Capo Valley | 21:42 | 7:14 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodbridge 7-4-3-1-1 Gap: 0:25 |
80:43 16:09 5:23 |
93 | Rafael Lara Sr 15:57 5:19 7 |
Ryuya Souther So 16:02 5:21 12 |
Evan Duran Jr 16:09 5:23 17 |
Drew Arguelles So 16:13 5:24 21 |
Sean Mcconville So 16:22 5:27 36 |
Brian Reynoso Sr 16:31 5:30 43 |
Spencer Sheen So 16:39 5:33 52 |
2 | Laguna Hills 8-5-4-3-2 Gap: 0:21 |
80:49 16:10 5:23 |
95 | Tristan Kinnett Sr 15:57 5:19 8 |
Tristan Wasley Sr 16:08 5:23 15 |
Austin Imsande Sr 16:11 5:24 18 |
Joseph Grimm Sr 16:15 5:25 24 |
Eric Rodriguez Sr 16:18 5:26 30 |
Matthew Foundoulis Sr 17:01 5:40 67 |
Lowell Moreno Sr 17:12 5:44 86 |
3 | Foothill -ss 5-3-1-2-3 Gap: 0:46 |
80:45 16:09 5:23 |
104 | Moises Santos Sr 15:48 5:16 5 |
Stuart Kendall Fr 15:59 5:20 11 |
Matthew Hunt So 16:07 5:22 14 |
Marshall Boland Sr 16:17 5:26 28 |
Zachary Cushing-murray Jr 16:34 5:31 46 |
Patrick Campbell Sr 17:22 5:47 98 |
Daniel Mcnamara Sr 17:39 5:53 105 |
4 | San Clemente 1-2-1-4-4 Gap: 1:09 |
80:45 16:09 5:23 |
122 | Connor Dunne Jr 15:30 5:10 1 |
Matthew Shelton Sr 16:03 5:21 13 |
Joshua Vollebregt Sr 16:08 5:23 16 |
Sean Riley Jr 16:25 5:28 38 |
Kaeden Carabba Jr 16:39 5:33 54 |
Brett Spallina Jr 17:14 5:45 90 |
|
5 | San Juan Hills 12-9-8-5-5 Gap: 0:16 |
81:47 16:21 5:27 |
161 | Benjamin Hill Sr 16:14 5:25 23 |
David White Jr 16:17 5:26 26 |
Ronan Corlett Jr 16:18 5:26 29 |
Steven Pedraza Sr 16:28 5:29 41 |
Brody Ray So 16:30 5:30 42 |
Jose Jimenez Sr 16:48 5:36 61 |
Kyle Gray So 17:44 5:55 108 |
6 | Segerstrom 10-8-9-6-6 Gap: 0:32 |
82:13 16:27 5:29 |
184 | Irving Acevedo So 16:12 5:24 19 |
Jeremiah Gil Jr 16:13 5:24 20 |
Diego Rivera Sr 16:32 5:31 44 |
Coby Cordova Sr 16:32 5:31 45 |
Brian Leyva Jr 16:44 5:35 56 |
Diego Labra Sr 16:49 5:36 62 |
Juan Luna So 17:05 5:42 75 |
7 | Valencia (pl) 13-11-11-10-7 Gap: 0:24 |
82:16 16:27 5:29 |
198 | Ethan Frisone Fr 16:16 5:25 25 |
Nery Tello So 16:21 5:27 34 |
David Pacheco So 16:24 5:28 37 |
Alex Lopez Jr 16:35 5:32 47 |
Jesus Moreno So 16:40 5:33 55 |
Cayden Ruiz Fr 16:53 5:38 64 |
Steve Arce Jr 17:13 5:44 89 |
8 | Aliso Niguel 3-7-6-7-8 Gap: 1:20 |
82:27 16:29 5:30 |
207 | Logan Stites Jr 15:42 5:14 3 |
Shanti Russell Sr 16:20 5:27 32 |
Kyle Jacobs Sr 16:26 5:29 39 |
Isaias Castilleja Jr 16:57 5:39 65 |
Mitchell Christensen So 17:02 5:41 68 |
Warren Davis Jr 17:05 5:42 76 |
Ben Lueken Jr 17:12 5:44 84 |
9 | Mission Viejo 11-10-10-8-9 Gap: 0:50 |
82:39 16:32 5:31 |
214 | Shay Mc Connell Sr 16:14 5:25 22 |
Ethan Adams So 16:21 5:27 33 |
Luke Hilberath So 16:22 5:27 35 |
Corben Harris Jr 16:38 5:33 51 |
Brett Daily Sr 17:04 5:41 73 |
Dylan Bray So 17:08 5:43 79 |
Garrett Rexford So 18:01 6:00 115 |
10 | Villa Park 4-1-7-9-10 Gap: 1:20 |
82:43 16:33 5:31 |
219 | Matt Stein Jr 15:47 5:16 4 |
Albert Lorenzana Jr 15:58 5:19 9 |
Dinuk Amarasinghe So 16:51 5:37 63 |
Ricardo Ochoa Jr 17:00 5:40 66 |
Anthony Torres Sr 17:07 5:42 77 |
Chris Bui So 17:10 5:43 81 |
Liam Neglia Sr 18:05 6:02 117 |
11 | Godinez Fundamental 2-6-5-11-11 Gap: 1:41 |
82:37 16:31 5:30 |
240 | Pedro Mier Jr 15:34 5:11 2 |
Christopher Figueroa Jr 16:17 5:26 27 |
Luisangel Araujo Sr 16:18 5:26 31 |
Jesus Munoz Sr 17:13 5:44 88 |
Armando Hernandez Jr 17:15 5:45 92 |
Juan Reyes Sr 17:21 5:47 97 |
Raul Gomez Jr 17:28 5:49 104 |
12 | Santiago (gg) 16-14-13-13-12 Gap: 0:26 |
84:14 16:51 5:37 |
305 | David Castro So 16:37 5:32 49 |
Bryan Hernandez So 16:45 5:35 58 |
Samuel Garcia So 16:47 5:36 59 |
Joseph Nava Jr 17:02 5:41 69 |
Rodrigo Andres Fr 17:03 5:41 70 |
Jesus Guillen Sr 17:04 5:41 74 |
Franscisco Armenta Sr 17:58 5:59 112 |
13 | Los Alamitos 6-12-12-12-13 Gap: 2:13 |
85:04 17:01 5:40 |
352 | Thomas Heib Jr 15:52 5:17 6 |
Kyle Fatone Sr 16:44 5:35 57 |
Julian Guerrero Jr 17:09 5:43 80 |
Brandon Bandley Fr 17:14 5:45 91 |
Cole Neuhoff Jr 18:05 6:02 118 |
Constantine Banez Jr 18:06 6:02 119 |
Adam Connolly Sr 18:30 6:10 127 |
14 | Santa Ana Valley 15-15-14-14-14 Gap: 0:46 |
85:09 17:02 5:41 |
372 | Gabe Alcala Sr 16:37 5:32 48 |
Javier Avila Sr 16:47 5:36 60 |
Cesar Martinez Jr 17:11 5:44 82 |
Francisco Morales Sr 17:11 5:44 83 |
Hector Ibarra Jr 17:23 5:48 99 |
Eugenio Avalos So 17:25 5:48 101 |
Jorge Valdez So 17:49 5:56 110 |
15 | Marina -ss 18-16-15-15-15 Gap: 1:03 |
86:04 17:13 5:44 |
420 | Colin Hines Jr 16:39 5:33 53 |
Jalon Flores Jr 17:03 5:41 72 |
Ryan Taylor Sr 17:12 5:44 85 |
Geoffrey Delorie So 17:28 5:49 103 |
Gerald Delorie So 17:42 5:54 107 |
Brian Smallshaw Sr 19:20 6:27 139 |
|
16 | Tustin 17-17-17-16-16 Gap: 1:12 |
86:26 17:17 5:46 |
450 | Josh Doan Sr 16:38 5:33 50 |
Omar Rodriguez Sr 17:17 5:46 94 |
Abraham Spitzertilchin Jr 17:17 5:46 95 |
Anthony Ybarra So 17:24 5:48 100 |
Dewey Flournoy Jr 17:50 5:57 111 |
Allan Acosta Sr 18:57 6:19 132 |
|
17 | Kennedy -ss 14-18-19-19-17 Gap: 1:43 |
88:35 17:43 5:54 |
506 | Erik Perez Jr 16:26 5:29 40 |
Aaron Franklin Jr 17:47 5:56 109 |
Christopher Gutierrez So 18:04 6:01 116 |
Gabriel Alarcon Sr 18:09 6:03 120 |
Kevin Mar So 18:09 6:03 121 |
||
18 | AO Beckman 19-18-18-18-18 Gap: 1:53 |
89:12 17:50 5:57 |
511 | Ryan Tung Jr 17:03 5:41 71 |
Tyler Reinhardt Jr 17:08 5:43 78 |
Harrison Kollias Jr 17:26 5:49 102 |
Shahn Thaliffdeen Sr 18:39 6:13 129 |
Chris Cortes Jr 18:56 6:19 131 |
Brandon King Sr 18:58 6:19 133 |
Talha Kilic Sr 19:04 6:21 135 |
19 | Capo Valley 9-13-16-17-19 Gap: 4:16 |
91:28 18:18 6:06 |
516 | Jacob King Sr 15:59 5:20 10 |
Andrew Tyrell-smith Sr 17:21 5:47 96 |
Matt Lansing Sr 18:40 6:13 130 |
Ryan Kohls Sr 19:13 6:24 137 |
Jacob Griffith Sr 20:15 6:45 143 |
Gavin Martin Sr 20:28 6:49 145 |
Spike Martin Sr 21:42 7:14 146 |
20 | La Quinta (w) 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 2:40 |
90:37 18:07 6:02 |
557 | Juan Ramos Sr 17:13 5:44 87 |
Alexander Janbo Jr 17:15 5:45 93 |
James Vu So 18:00 6:00 113 |
Andy Tran Jr 18:16 6:05 124 |
Cedric Ngo So 19:53 6:38 140 |
Justin Tran Sr 20:05 6:42 141 |
Sean Leiterman Jr 20:06 6:42 142 |
21 | University -ss 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 1:20 |
91:46 18:21 6:07 |
616 | Tanner Schiedow Sr 17:40 5:53 106 |
Yunpo Chen Fr 18:13 6:04 123 |
Daniel Brouwer Sr 18:18 6:06 125 |
Alexander Yi Sr 18:35 6:12 128 |
Eric Hoang Sr 19:00 6:20 134 |
Carl Schinker Sr 19:08 6:23 136 |
|
22 | Fullerton 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 2:20 |
94:10 18:50 6:17 |
644 | Carlos Martinez Sr 18:00 6:00 114 |
Edwin Baz Jr 18:11 6:04 122 |
Sammy Saldivar Jr 18:21 6:07 126 |
Eduardo Renteria Sr 19:18 6:26 138 |
Anthony Nelson Jr 20:20 6:47 144 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miles Wong | So | Troy | 16:17 | 5:26 | |||||||
2 | Thomas Wilfert | So | Dana Hills | 16:33 | 5:31 | |||||||
3 | Chris Denning | So | El Toro | 16:42 | 5:34 | |||||||
4 | John Turner | So | Dana Hills | 16:45 | 5:35 | |||||||
5 | Tyler Savage | So | El Toro | 16:53 | 5:38 | |||||||
6 | Kenton Bosch | So | AO Beckman | 16:55 | 5:38 | 1/14 | 1/50 | 4/17 | 17:26 (0:31) |
17:00 (0:05) |
17:00 (0:05) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
7 | Joshua Dix | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:00 | 5:40 | |||||||
8 | Anthony Reed | So | Huntington Beach | 17:02 | 5:41 | |||||||
9 | Gabe Aquino | So | El Toro | 17:06 | 5:42 | |||||||
10 | Foster Matsukubo | So | AO Beckman | 17:08 | 5:43 | 2/14 | 3/50 | 3/17 | 17:08 (0:00) |
16:59 | 16:59 | You ROCK! (LY) |
11 | David Fabian | So | Dana Hills | 17:19 | 5:46 | |||||||
12 | Naadir Jamal | So | Valencia (pl) | 17:21 | 5:47 | |||||||
13 | Jesse Perez | So | Segerstrom | 17:27 | 5:49 | |||||||
14 | Andrew Stumpf | So | Los Alamitos | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
15 | Isaac Banez | So | Los Alamitos | 17:29 | 5:50 | |||||||
16 | Alexander Loniak | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:32 | 5:51 | |||||||
17 | James Ustick | So | San Clemente | 17:32 | 5:51 | |||||||
18 | Jay Simpson | So | Edison -ss | 17:32 | 5:51 | |||||||
19 | Will Worth | So | Edison -ss | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
20 | Madison Koelzer | So | Fountain Valley | 17:38 | 5:53 | |||||||
21 | Noah Mcgranahan | So | Troy | 17:39 | 5:53 | |||||||
22 | Luke Deal | So | Los Alamitos | 17:40 | 5:53 | |||||||
23 | Elliot Walker | So | University -ss | 17:40 | 5:53 | |||||||
24 | Carlos Raymundo | So | Godinez Fundamental | 17:41 | 5:54 | |||||||
25 | Joshua Papageorges | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:42 | 5:54 | |||||||
26 | Trevor Hayashibara | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:43 | 5:54 | |||||||
27 | Francis Regacho | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:43 | 5:54 | |||||||
28 | Josh Heard | So | El Toro | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
29 | Ethan Kulick | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:48 | 5:56 | |||||||
30 | Aaron White | So | Aliso Niguel | 17:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
31 | Johnny Huynh | So | Fountain Valley | 17:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
32 | Tony Delcrognale | So | Foothill -ss | 17:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
33 | Khai Nguyen | So | El Toro | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
34 | William Messick | So | Fountain Valley | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
35 | Evan Harper | So | Dana Hills | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
36 | Davis Smith | So | Edison -ss | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
37 | Tyler Peyatt | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
38 | Matthew Gibbel | So | Aliso Niguel | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
39 | Edson Romero | So | Segerstrom | 17:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
40 | Thomas Blackwelder | So | Dana Hills | 17:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
41 | Carlos Leon | So | Valencia (pl) | 18:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
42 | Alexander Kreiss | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
43 | Michael Flores | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:09 | 6:03 | |||||||
44 | Matthew Hoffman | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:09 | 6:03 | |||||||
45 | Alan Lopez | So | Valencia (pl) | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
46 | John Pacetti | So | Foothill -ss | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
47 | Matthew Messick | So | Fountain Valley | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
48 | Sergio Gutierrez | So | Godinez Fundamental | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
49 | Ethan Lau | So | El Toro | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
50 | Cameron Chapple | So | Huntington Beach | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
51 | Cole Schuhmacher | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
52 | Jorge Pineda | So | Aliso Niguel | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
53 | Brandon Born | So | San Clemente | 18:21 | 6:07 | |||||||
54 | Joshua Shook | So | Valencia (pl) | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
55 | Jacob Lemos | So | Valencia (pl) | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
56 | Giovanny Graciano | So | Godinez Fundamental | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
57 | Colin Clark | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
58 | Jack Emery | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
59 | William Choi | So | AO Beckman | 18:30 | 6:10 | 3/14 | 8/50 | 10/15 | 18:42 (0:12) |
18:42 (0:12) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
60 | Edgar Perez | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
61 | Isaac Ocampo | So | Godinez Fundamental | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
62 | Zachary Goldstein | So | Fountain Valley | 18:35 | 6:12 | |||||||
63 | Justin Mcweeney | So | Los Alamitos | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
64 | Luis Sierra Reyes | So | Valencia (pl) | 18:37 | 6:12 | |||||||
65 | Nicholas Dorsett | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
66 | Efrain Gonzalez | So | Segerstrom | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
67 | Luke Ruan | So | University -ss | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
68 | Warren Hales | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
69 | Dominic Rodarti | So | San Clemente | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
70 | Francisco Barba Jr | So | AO Beckman | 18:48 | 6:16 | 4/14 | 14/50 | 8/15 | ||||
71 | Angel Jimenez | So | Santa Ana | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
72 | Philip Yoon | So | Valencia (pl) | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
73 | Christopher Ehrich | So | Valencia (pl) | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
74 | Joseph Masterson | So | Los Alamitos | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
75 | Ethan Hartline | So | El Toro | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
76 | Chris Widin | So | Foothill -ss | 19:04 | 6:21 | |||||||
77 | Terry Cho | So | AO Beckman | 19:07 | 6:22 | 5/14 | 20/50 | 7/14 | 19:34 (0:27) |
19:34 (0:27) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
78 | Jordi Perfetti | So | Huntington Beach | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
79 | Roger Lopez | So | San Clemente | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
80 | Matthew Margolin | So | Aliso Niguel | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
81 | Tyler Jackson | So | Valencia (pl) | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
82 | Antonio Garcia | So | Santa Ana | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
83 | Kevin Moreland | So | Edison -ss | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
84 | Grant Allan | So | El Toro | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
85 | Alexis Castillo | So | Segerstrom | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
86 | Russell Jewell | So | San Clemente | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
87 | Giovanny Parra | So | Godinez Fundamental | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
88 | Harrison Garcia | So | Los Alamitos | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
89 | Ryan Schulte | So | San Clemente | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
90 | Tanner Jensma | So | San Clemente | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
91 | Derek LaCavera | So | AO Beckman | 19:24 | 6:28 | 6/14 | 22/50 | 6/11 | 20:34 (1:10) |
19:53 (0:29) |
19:45 (0:21) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
92 | Brian Tagle | So | Foothill -ss | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
93 | Kyle Lira | So | Los Alamitos | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
94 | Roman Huante | So | Edison -ss | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
95 | Kenneth Mejia | So | El Toro | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
96 | Christopher Nicol | So | San Clemente | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
97 | Dylan Allred | So | Los Alamitos | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
98 | Evan Shellow | So | AO Beckman | 19:37 | 6:32 | 7/14 | 24/50 | 6/10 | 21:01 (1:24) |
20:33 (0:56) |
20:33 (0:56) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
99 | Jacob Winkle | So | Fountain Valley | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
100 | James Banning | So | AO Beckman | 19:47 | 6:36 | 8/14 | 27/50 | 6/10 | 21:13 (1:26) |
20:56 (1:09) |
20:56 (1:09) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
101 | Jay Titterud | So | Foothill -ss | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
102 | Lawrence Xu | So | University -ss | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
103 | Kenneth Jones | So | Los Alamitos | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
104 | Carter Leupold | So | Foothill -ss | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
105 | Matthew Alonso | So | Foothill -ss | 19:56 | 6:39 | |||||||
106 | Colin Davies | So | San Clemente | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
107 | Jordan Sickler | So | Los Alamitos | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
108 | Kyle Streuter | So | San Clemente | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
109 | Ian Smith | So | Valencia (pl) | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
110 | Adrian Solis | So | Edison -ss | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
111 | Brandon Lagunas | So | San Clemente | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
112 | Jacob Arredondo | So | Trabuco Hills | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
113 | Jared Swensen | So | Trabuco Hills | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
114 | Parth Patel | So | Valencia (pl) | 20:35 | 6:52 | |||||||
115 | Mirsaid Mirvokhidov | So | Valencia (pl) | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
116 | Gatsby Smith | So | Los Alamitos | 20:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
117 | Spencer Sween | So | Los Alamitos | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
118 | Carlos Salgado | So | Godinez Fundamental | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
119 | Justin Han | So | AO Beckman | 21:00 | 7:00 | 9/14 | 36/50 | 6/8 | 19:42 | 19:42 | 19:17 | |
120 | Isaac Smith | So | Aliso Niguel | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
121 | David Gordon | So | Los Alamitos | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
122 | Sergio Luna | So | San Clemente | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
123 | Timothy Cannon | So | Foothill -ss | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
124 | Majed Murad | Fr | AO Beckman | 21:22 | 7:07 | 10/14 | 41/50 | 5/8 | 19:43 | 19:43 | ||
125 | Kush Attal | So | Trabuco Hills | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
126 | Ethan Dehn | So | Foothill -ss | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
127 | Jacob Still | So | El Toro | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
128 | Miguel Becerra | So | San Clemente | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
129 | Andrew Pallete | So | Foothill -ss | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
130 | Jack Tyson | So | Foothill -ss | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
131 | Jacob Bregman | So | San Clemente | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
132 | Jeffrey Mann | So | AO Beckman | 21:35 | 7:12 | 11/14 | 42/50 | 6/7 | 21:44 (0:09) |
21:44 (0:09) |
20:59 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
133 | Ian Miller | So | Foothill -ss | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
134 | Dylan Walker | So | Los Alamitos | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
135 | Steve Ramirez | So | Godinez Fundamental | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
136 | Brian Street | So | Los Alamitos | 21:41 | 7:14 | |||||||
137 | Zackary Corey | So | Edison -ss | 21:42 | 7:14 | |||||||
138 | Jonathan Rulison | So | Los Alamitos | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
139 | Dakota Niemann | So | University -ss | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
140 | Sharad Bhagwat | So | El Toro | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
141 | Sean Comer | So | Trabuco Hills | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
142 | Derek Reese | So | San Clemente | 22:10 | 7:23 | |||||||
143 | Matthew Herrera | So | Los Alamitos | 22:10 | 7:23 | |||||||
144 | Christopher Cowper | So | San Clemente | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
145 | Slava Dubourdieu | So | Los Alamitos | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
146 | Noah Kalkanian | So | Aliso Niguel | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
147 | Kaleb Black | So | AO Beckman | 22:33 | 7:31 | 12/14 | 47/50 | 6/6 | 22:11 | 22:11 | ||
148 | Justin Fair | So | University -ss | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
149 | Justin Anderson | So | Edison -ss | 22:37 | 7:32 | |||||||
150 | Rafael Ramirez | So | Godinez Fundamental | 22:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
151 | Henry Lee | So | Foothill -ss | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
152 | Trevor Hunter | So | Foothill -ss | 22:45 | 7:35 | |||||||
153 | Daniel Kim | Jr | Fountain Valley | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
154 | Nick Lee | So | Foothill -ss | 22:57 | 7:39 | |||||||
155 | Noah Haas | So | San Clemente | 23:03 | 7:41 | |||||||
156 | Alec Tak | So | AO Beckman | 23:08 | 7:43 | 13/14 | 49/50 | 5/6 | 21:52 | 22:32 | 21:52 | |
157 | Andrew Jensen | So | Foothill -ss | 23:13 | 7:44 | |||||||
158 | Matthew Moon | So | Valencia (pl) | 23:13 | 7:44 | |||||||
159 | Michael Phan | So | Fountain Valley | 23:18 | 7:46 | |||||||
160 | Lucas Demchik | So | San Clemente | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
161 | Remy Naud | So | Foothill -ss | 23:30 | 7:50 | |||||||
162 | Grant Boland | So | Foothill -ss | 23:30 | 7:50 | |||||||
163 | Christopher Canales | So | Los Alamitos | 23:33 | 7:51 | |||||||
164 | Conner Reigel | So | Foothill -ss | 23:36 | 7:52 | |||||||
165 | Jack Ludes | So | Foothill -ss | 23:37 | 7:52 | |||||||
166 | Zach Kibby | So | Foothill -ss | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
167 | Max Dvorman | So | Foothill -ss | 23:43 | 7:54 | |||||||
168 | Alec Ralph | So | Huntington Beach | 23:45 | 7:55 | |||||||
169 | Andres Lujan | So | Godinez Fundamental | 23:47 | 7:56 | |||||||
170 | Austin Kabisch | So | Foothill -ss | 23:49 | 7:56 | |||||||
171 | Miles Hubbard | So | Huntington Beach | 23:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
172 | Trent Hankinson | So | Foothill -ss | 24:13 | 8:04 | |||||||
173 | Derek Stewart | So | Foothill -ss | 24:14 | 8:05 | |||||||
174 | Evan Zilkow | So | Foothill -ss | 24:19 | 8:06 | |||||||
175 | Jack Dageford | So | AO Beckman | 25:12 | 8:24 | 14/14 | 50/50 | 5/5 | 23:37 | 23:37 | ||
176 | Gianni Boyadjian | So | Foothill -ss | 25:20 | 8:27 | |||||||
177 | Ryan Taylor | So | Foothill -ss | 25:22 | 8:27 | |||||||
178 | Aaron Handa | So | San Clemente | 26:59 | 9:00 | |||||||
179 | Roberto Ramos | So | Godinez Fundamental | 27:24 | 9:08 | |||||||
180 | Kory Burg | So | Foothill -ss | 29:58 | 9:59 | |||||||
181 | Nathan Simieng | So | Foothill -ss | 41:20 | 13:47 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | El Toro 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:13 |
86:23 17:17 5:46 |
69 | Chris Denning So 16:42 5:34 2 |
Tyler Savage So 16:53 5:38 4 |
Gabe Aquino So 17:06 5:42 8 |
Josh Heard So 17:47 5:56 25 |
Khai Nguyen So 17:55 5:58 30 |
Ethan Lau So 18:16 6:05 42 |
Ethan Hartline So 19:00 6:20 59 |
2 | Dana Hills 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:25 |
86:30 17:18 5:46 |
82 | Thomas Wilfert So 16:33 5:31 1 |
John Turner So 16:45 5:35 3 |
David Fabian So 17:19 5:46 10 |
Evan Harper So 17:55 5:58 32 |
Thomas Blackwelder So 17:58 5:59 36 |
||
3 | Trabuco Hills 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:43 |
87:40 17:32 5:51 |
89 | Joshua Dix So 17:00 5:40 6 |
Alexander Loniak So 17:32 5:51 14 |
Joshua Papageorges So 17:42 5:54 22 |
Trevor Hayashibara So 17:43 5:54 23 |
Francis Regacho So 17:43 5:54 24 |
Ethan Kulick So 17:48 5:56 26 |
Tyler Peyatt So 17:56 5:59 34 |
4 | Los Alamitos 7-5-4-4-4 Gap: 1:32 |
90:13 18:03 6:01 |
154 | Andrew Stumpf So 17:28 5:49 12 |
Isaac Banez So 17:29 5:50 13 |
Luke Deal So 17:40 5:53 19 |
Justin Mcweeney So 18:36 6:12 52 |
Joseph Masterson So 19:00 6:20 58 |
Harrison Garcia So 19:21 6:27 68 |
Kyle Lira So 19:27 6:29 73 |
5 | Fountain Valley 10-7-7-5-5 Gap: 0:57 |
90:13 18:03 6:01 |
168 | Madison Koelzer So 17:38 5:53 18 |
Johnny Huynh So 17:51 5:57 28 |
William Messick So 17:55 5:58 31 |
Matthew Messick So 18:14 6:05 40 |
Zachary Goldstein So 18:35 6:12 51 |
Jacob Winkle So 19:46 6:35 76 |
Daniel Kim Jr 22:47 7:36 89 |
6 | Valencia (pl) 6-8-8-8-6 Gap: 1:03 |
90:19 18:04 6:01 |
179 | Naadir Jamal So 17:21 5:47 11 |
Carlos Leon So 18:01 6:00 37 |
Alan Lopez So 18:11 6:04 38 |
Joshua Shook So 18:22 6:07 46 |
Jacob Lemos So 18:24 6:08 47 |
Luis Sierra Reyes So 18:37 6:12 53 |
Philip Yoon So 18:54 6:18 57 |
7 | AO Beckman 3-3-5-6-7 Gap: 2:12 |
90:28 18:06 6:02 |
180 | Kenton Bosch So 16:55 5:38 5 |
Foster Matsukubo So 17:08 5:43 9 |
William Choi So 18:30 6:10 49 |
Francisco Barba Jr So 18:48 6:16 56 |
Terry Cho So 19:07 6:22 61 |
Derek LaCavera So 19:24 6:28 71 |
Evan Shellow So 19:37 6:32 75 |
8 | Edison -ss 9-6-6-7-8 Gap: 1:56 |
91:41 18:20 6:07 |
205 | Jay Simpson So 17:32 5:51 16 |
Will Worth So 17:34 5:51 17 |
Davis Smith So 17:56 5:59 33 |
Kevin Moreland So 19:11 6:24 65 |
Roman Huante So 19:28 6:29 74 |
Adrian Solis So 20:20 6:47 81 |
Zackary Corey So 21:42 7:14 85 |
9 | Godinez Fundamental 12-11-10-9-9 Gap: 1:40 |
92:18 18:28 6:09 |
227 | Carlos Raymundo So 17:41 5:54 21 |
Sergio Gutierrez So 18:16 6:05 41 |
Giovanny Graciano So 18:27 6:09 48 |
Isaac Ocampo So 18:33 6:11 50 |
Giovanny Parra So 19:21 6:27 67 |
Carlos Salgado So 20:57 6:59 82 |
Steve Ramirez So 21:38 7:13 84 |
10 | San Clemente 8-10-12-11-10 Gap: 1:43 |
93:03 18:37 6:12 |
244 | James Ustick So 17:32 5:51 15 |
Brandon Born So 18:21 6:07 45 |
Dominic Rodarti So 18:46 6:15 55 |
Roger Lopez So 19:09 6:23 63 |
Russell Jewell So 19:15 6:25 66 |
Ryan Schulte So 19:23 6:28 69 |
Tanner Jensma So 19:23 6:28 70 |
11 | Aliso Niguel 13-11-9-10-11 Gap: 3:18 |
94:25 18:53 6:18 |
253 | Aaron White So 17:51 5:57 27 |
Matthew Gibbel So 17:56 5:59 35 |
Jorge Pineda So 18:19 6:06 44 |
Matthew Margolin So 19:10 6:23 64 |
Isaac Smith So 21:09 7:03 83 |
Noah Kalkanian So 22:22 7:27 87 |
|
12 | Foothill -ss 14-13-13-12-12 Gap: 1:57 |
94:25 18:53 6:18 |
277 | Tony Delcrognale So 17:54 5:58 29 |
John Pacetti So 18:11 6:04 39 |
Chris Widin So 19:04 6:21 60 |
Brian Tagle So 19:25 6:28 72 |
Jay Titterud So 19:51 6:37 77 |
Carter Leupold So 19:55 6:38 79 |
Matthew Alonso So 19:56 6:39 80 |
13 | Huntington Beach 5-9-11-13-13 Gap: 6:53 |
102:08 20:26 6:49 |
293 | Anthony Reed So 17:02 5:41 7 |
Cameron Chapple So 18:17 6:06 43 |
Jordi Perfetti So 19:09 6:23 62 |
Alec Ralph So 23:45 7:55 90 |
Miles Hubbard So 23:55 7:58 91 |
||
14 | University -ss 11-14-14-14-14 Gap: 4:56 |
100:40 20:08 6:43 |
326 | Elliot Walker So 17:40 5:53 20 |
Luke Ruan So 18:45 6:15 54 |
Lawrence Xu So 19:53 6:38 78 |
Dakota Niemann So 21:46 7:15 86 |
Justin Fair So 22:36 7:32 88 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trabuco Hills 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:21 |
90:10 18:02 6:01 |
15 | Ethan Kulick So 17:48 5:56 1 |
Tyler Peyatt So 17:56 5:59 2 |
Alexander Kreiss So 18:08 6:03 3 |
Michael Flores So 18:09 6:03 4 |
Matthew Hoffman So 18:09 6:03 5 |
Cole Schuhmacher So 18:17 6:06 7 |
Colin Clark So 18:28 6:09 8 |
2 | Valencia (pl) 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:43 |
95:58 19:12 6:24 |
74 | Luis Sierra Reyes So 18:37 6:12 9 |
Philip Yoon So 18:54 6:18 10 |
Christopher Ehrich So 18:57 6:19 11 |
Tyler Jackson So 19:10 6:23 13 |
Ian Smith So 20:20 6:47 31 |
Parth Patel So 20:35 6:52 33 |
Mirsaid Mirvokhidov So 20:41 6:54 34 |
3 | El Toro 2-2-3-3-3 Gap: 3:15 |
97:27 19:29 6:30 |
95 | Ethan Lau So 18:16 6:05 6 |
Ethan Hartline So 19:00 6:20 12 |
Grant Allan So 19:11 6:24 14 |
Kenneth Mejia So 19:29 6:30 20 |
Jacob Still So 21:31 7:10 43 |
Sharad Bhagwat So 21:46 7:15 49 |
|
4 | Los Alamitos 4-5-5-4-4 Gap: 0:43 |
98:22 19:40 6:33 |
110 | Harrison Garcia So 19:21 6:27 15 |
Kyle Lira So 19:27 6:29 19 |
Dylan Allred So 19:36 6:32 22 |
Kenneth Jones So 19:54 6:38 25 |
Jordan Sickler So 20:04 6:41 29 |
Gatsby Smith So 20:42 6:54 35 |
Spencer Sween So 20:43 6:54 36 |
5 | San Clemente 5-4-4-5-5 Gap: 0:54 |
98:34 19:43 6:34 |
112 | Ryan Schulte So 19:23 6:28 16 |
Tanner Jensma So 19:23 6:28 17 |
Christopher Nicol So 19:31 6:30 21 |
Colin Davies So 20:00 6:40 28 |
Kyle Streuter So 20:17 6:46 30 |
Brandon Lagunas So 20:23 6:48 32 |
Sergio Luna So 21:15 7:05 39 |
6 | AO Beckman 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:58 |
101:10 20:14 6:45 |
144 | Derek LaCavera So 19:24 6:28 18 |
Evan Shellow So 19:37 6:32 23 |
James Banning So 19:47 6:36 24 |
Justin Han So 21:00 7:00 38 |
Majed Murad Fr 21:22 7:07 41 |
Jeffrey Mann So 21:35 7:12 46 |
Kaleb Black So 22:33 7:31 50 |
7 | Foothill -ss 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:37 |
104:10 20:50 6:57 |
179 | Carter Leupold So 19:55 6:38 26 |
Matthew Alonso So 19:56 6:39 27 |
Timothy Cannon So 21:18 7:06 40 |
Ethan Dehn So 21:29 7:10 42 |
Andrew Pallete So 21:32 7:11 44 |
Jack Tyson So 21:34 7:11 45 |
Ian Miller So 21:37 7:12 47 |
8 | Godinez Fundamental 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 6:27 |
116:25 23:17 7:46 |
241 | Carlos Salgado So 20:57 6:59 37 |
Steve Ramirez So 21:38 7:13 48 |
Rafael Ramirez So 22:39 7:33 51 |
Andres Lujan So 23:47 7:56 52 |
Roberto Ramos So 27:24 9:08 53 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matt Konopka | Jr | Dana Hills | 16:08 | 5:23 | |||||||
2 | Josh Dodd | Sr | El Toro | 16:11 | 5:24 | |||||||
3 | Gabriel Ceja | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 16:12 | 5:24 | |||||||
4 | Kainan Short | Jr | Dana Hills | 16:20 | 5:27 | |||||||
5 | Sean Mullen | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 16:22 | 5:27 | |||||||
6 | Joseph Shuirman | Jr | El Toro | 16:23 | 5:28 | |||||||
7 | Patrick Mc Cabe | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 16:26 | 5:29 | |||||||
8 | Jacob Kupfert | Sr | El Toro | 16:28 | 5:29 | |||||||
9 | Raj Chaudhari | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 16:28 | 5:29 | |||||||
10 | Sammy Harned | Sr | Dana Hills | 16:30 | 5:30 | |||||||
11 | Tyler Smith | Jr | El Toro | 16:32 | 5:31 | |||||||
12 | Chad Biggs | Sr | San Clemente | 16:36 | 5:32 | |||||||
13 | Wesley Platt | Sr | El Toro | 16:39 | 5:33 | |||||||
14 | Chris Wisdom | Jr | El Toro | 16:40 | 5:33 | |||||||
15 | Nick Robinson | Jr | El Toro | 16:43 | 5:34 | |||||||
16 | Jacob Stephens | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 16:49 | 5:36 | |||||||
17 | Bryce Purnell | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 16:54 | 5:38 | |||||||
18 | Sam Baker | Jr | El Toro | 16:55 | 5:38 | |||||||
19 | Cameron Hurd | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 16:56 | 5:39 | |||||||
20 | Jeremy Brady | Jr | San Clemente | 16:57 | 5:39 | |||||||
21 | Jorge Sanchez-velasqu | Jr | Troy | 16:57 | 5:39 | |||||||
22 | Elias Santillan | Jr | Dana Hills | 16:58 | 5:39 | |||||||
23 | Sean Neuman | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 16:58 | 5:39 | |||||||
24 | Cesar Ureiro | Sr | Valencia (pl) | 16:59 | 5:40 | |||||||
25 | Cameron Olson | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 17:01 | 5:40 | |||||||
26 | Chris Boyd | Jr | El Toro | 17:01 | 5:40 | |||||||
27 | Juan Pacheco | Sr | Santa Ana | 17:03 | 5:41 | |||||||
28 | Nate Magee | Sr | Dana Hills | 17:04 | 5:41 | |||||||
29 | Jake Preciado | Jr | Dana Hills | 17:06 | 5:42 | |||||||
30 | Alias Mejia | Jr | El Toro | 17:08 | 5:43 | |||||||
31 | Cory Purves | Jr | El Toro | 17:08 | 5:43 | |||||||
32 | Jerad Schwartz | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 17:13 | 5:44 | |||||||
33 | Kenneth Barrios | Sr | Fountain Valley | 17:13 | 5:44 | |||||||
34 | James Perez | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 17:13 | 5:44 | |||||||
35 | Raul Carrion | Jr | El Toro | 17:15 | 5:45 | |||||||
36 | Kyle Yano | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 17:16 | 5:45 | |||||||
37 | Anthony El-sokkary | Jr | San Clemente | 17:18 | 5:46 | |||||||
38 | Jose Del Rio | Sr | Santa Ana | 17:19 | 5:46 | |||||||
39 | Steven Roche | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 17:20 | 5:47 | |||||||
40 | Brian Gatpandan | Sr | Valencia (pl) | 17:21 | 5:47 | |||||||
41 | Andrew Macko | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 17:21 | 5:47 | |||||||
42 | Johnny Balbuena | Sr | Santa Ana | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
43 | Daniel Hernandez | Jr | San Clemente | 17:25 | 5:48 | |||||||
44 | Noah Logan | Jr | El Toro | 17:27 | 5:49 | |||||||
45 | Nico Pedraza | Jr | Santa Ana | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
46 | Marco Alia | Sr | Santa Ana | 17:29 | 5:50 | |||||||
47 | Euronymous Fernandez | Sr | Valencia (pl) | 17:29 | 5:50 | |||||||
48 | James West | Jr | San Clemente | 17:36 | 5:52 | |||||||
49 | Cory Le | Sr | Valencia (pl) | 17:36 | 5:52 | |||||||
50 | Luc Cisneros | Sr | Edison -ss | 17:37 | 5:52 | |||||||
51 | Stephen Cannon | Sr | Foothill -ss | 17:38 | 5:53 | |||||||
52 | Diego Rivera | Sr | Fountain Valley | 17:40 | 5:53 | |||||||
53 | Marcos Quezada | Jr | Segerstrom | 17:43 | 5:54 | |||||||
54 | Ryan Smith | Jr | El Toro | 17:43 | 5:54 | |||||||
55 | Isai Perez | Jr | Santa Ana | 17:44 | 5:55 | |||||||
56 | Nathan Reem | Jr | Foothill -ss | 17:45 | 5:55 | |||||||
57 | Austin Hewitt | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 17:45 | 5:55 | |||||||
58 | Ernie Peralta | Jr | Santa Ana | 17:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
59 | Andrew Leon | Jr | Foothill -ss | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
60 | Nicholas Ulph | Jr | San Clemente | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
61 | Raul Nava | Sr | Segerstrom | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
62 | Flaviano Perez | Sr | Santa Ana | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
63 | Anders Mattson | Sr | Dana Hills | 17:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
64 | Jackson Watkins | Sr | Dana Hills | 17:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
65 | Randell Monzon | Sr | Santa Ana | 17:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
66 | Jacob Maciel | Sr | Foothill -ss | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
67 | Carlos Roman | Jr | University -ss | 17:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
68 | Ian Mcgrew | Jr | Foothill -ss | 17:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
69 | Cameron Mcbride | Jr | Foothill -ss | 17:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
70 | Gerson Salgado | Sr | Edison -ss | 17:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
71 | Nelson Flores | Jr | Santa Ana | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
72 | Ben Borovinski | Sr | Dana Hills | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
73 | Kyle Head | Jr | San Clemente | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
74 | Suvir Mehrotra | Jr | Valencia (pl) | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
75 | Luis Saldana | Jr | San Clemente | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
76 | Joaquin Dorantes | Jr | Edison -ss | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
77 | Andrew Currie | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 18:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
78 | Jesus Lopez | Sr | Godinez Fundamental | 18:10 | 6:03 | |||||||
79 | Ricardo Ortiz | Jr | Santa Ana | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
80 | Brad Fuentes | Sr | Foothill -ss | 18:12 | 6:04 | |||||||
81 | Spencer Boehm | Jr | Edison -ss | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
82 | Ivan Silvas | Jr | Santa Ana | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
83 | Ezra Willis | Sr | Valencia (pl) | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
84 | Zeke Acosta | Jr | Segerstrom | 18:21 | 6:07 | |||||||
85 | Matthew Nguyen | Jr | Valencia (pl) | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
86 | Sean O'bannon | Jr | Foothill -ss | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
87 | Logan Peck | Sr | El Toro | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
88 | Oliver Ortiz | Sr | Huntington Beach | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
89 | Nikolas Perfetti | Sr | Huntington Beach | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
90 | Ryan Smith | Sr | Edison -ss | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
91 | Josh Robinson | Jr | El Toro | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
92 | Connor Venanzi | Sr | Edison -ss | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
93 | Joseph Bell | Jr | San Clemente | 18:41 | 6:14 | |||||||
94 | Leo Acosta | Jr | Valencia (pl) | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
95 | Christopher Tra | Jr | Fountain Valley | 18:47 | 6:16 | |||||||
96 | Matthew Ortiz | Jr | San Clemente | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
97 | Connor Chase | Jr | Valencia (pl) | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
98 | Connor Murray | Jr | Los Alamitos | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
99 | David Wulfe | Sr | Valencia (pl) | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
100 | Ali Ajaj | Jr | El Toro | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
101 | Michael Solorio | Jr | Godinez Fundamental | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
102 | Andrew Alvarez | Jr | Edison -ss | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
103 | Jose Gandara | Sr | Los Alamitos | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
104 | Ryan Oropeza | Sr | Fountain Valley | 19:04 | 6:21 | |||||||
105 | Nick Villanueva | Jr | Fountain Valley | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
106 | Cesar Martinez | Jr | Valencia (pl) | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
107 | Christopher Hastings | Sr | Edison -ss | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
108 | Ulises Flores | Jr | Godinez Fundamental | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
109 | Vincent Trang | Jr | Fountain Valley | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
110 | Alexis Basilio | Jr | Santa Ana | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
111 | Ramon Martinez | Sr | Godinez Fundamental | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
112 | Nestor Coria | Jr | Valencia (pl) | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
113 | Brandon Anth Guillermo | Jr | Los Alamitos | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
114 | Cole Owen | Sr | Edison -ss | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
115 | Corey Bland | Jr | San Clemente | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
116 | Fernando Mendoza | Sr | Godinez Fundamental | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
117 | Joshua Giraud | Sr | Los Alamitos | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
118 | Randy Woodson | Jr | Foothill -ss | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
119 | Gerardo Rincon | Jr | Godinez Fundamental | 19:32 | 6:31 | |||||||
120 | Jacob Bevins | Sr | El Toro | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
121 | Richard Radilla | Jr | Santa Ana | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
122 | Darian Meertins | Jr | Edison -ss | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
123 | Oscar Figueroa | Jr | Godinez Fundamental | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
124 | Nicholas Cosby | Jr | Valencia (pl) | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
125 | Kristian Varela | Jr | Godinez Fundamental | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
126 | Kyle Coughlin | Jr | San Clemente | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
127 | Daniel Ramales | Jr | Godinez Fundamental | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
128 | Andrew Vargas | Jr | Foothill -ss | 19:56 | 6:39 | |||||||
129 | Alex Liu | Jr | AO Beckman | 19:57 | 6:39 | 1/2 | 29/50 | 16/16 | 21:44 (1:47) |
20:29 (0:32) |
20:29 (0:32) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
130 | Jose Nicanor | Jr | Segerstrom | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
131 | Jose Leyva | Jr | Segerstrom | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
132 | Richmond Ludwick | Sr | Fountain Valley | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
133 | Nick Kato | Sr | El Toro | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
134 | Adam Havstad | Jr | Los Alamitos | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
135 | Ryan Long | Sr | University -ss | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
136 | Allan Santibanez | Jr | San Clemente | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
137 | Jingyuan Li | Fr | University -ss | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
138 | Mitchell Hartigan | Jr | San Clemente | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
139 | Aj Emick | Jr | Foothill -ss | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
140 | Algernon Carillo | Jr | Los Alamitos | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
141 | Jake Paulson | Jr | Foothill -ss | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
142 | Scott Vlasic | Jr | San Clemente | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
143 | Addison Vaught | Sr | Edison -ss | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
144 | Kay Iwata | Jr | University -ss | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
145 | Jimmy Moore | Sr | Fountain Valley | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
146 | Ryan Grace | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
147 | Jillian Cruzada | Jr | Valencia (pl) | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
148 | John Williams | Jr | Foothill -ss | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
149 | Dylan Hong | Sr | University -ss | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
150 | Draco Tuder | Sr | San Clemente | 20:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
151 | George Hu | Sr | University -ss | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
152 | Gary Nguyen | Jr | Fountain Valley | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
153 | Kush Amin | Sr | San Clemente | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
154 | Ryan Artuz | Jr | Los Alamitos | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
155 | Jacob Nguyen | Jr | Valencia (pl) | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
156 | Matthew Wauters | Sr | Los Alamitos | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
157 | Kamron Sohrabian | Sr | AO Beckman | 21:16 | 7:05 | 2/2 | 39/50 | 15/15 | 21:14 | 21:14 | ||
158 | Trenton Mccoll | Jr | Los Alamitos | 21:20 | 7:07 | |||||||
159 | Christian Haddad | Jr | Godinez Fundamental | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
160 | Dennis Bui | Jr | Fountain Valley | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
161 | Raul Vera | Jr | Valencia (pl) | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
162 | Garrett Vile | Jr | Foothill -ss | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
163 | Salvador Linaker | Jr | Foothill -ss | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
164 | Eugene Blackmun | Jr | Los Alamitos | 21:41 | 7:14 | |||||||
165 | Sergio Sanchez | Sr | Godinez Fundamental | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
166 | Dominic Huizar | Sr | Godinez Fundamental | 21:44 | 7:15 | |||||||
167 | Jared Yue | Jr | University -ss | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
168 | Franklin Wang | So | University -ss | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
169 | Cordell Smith | Jr | San Clemente | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
170 | Joshua Frakes | Jr | San Clemente | 22:33 | 7:31 | |||||||
171 | Anthony Cardenas | Jr | Valencia (pl) | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
172 | Christian Giles | Jr | Foothill -ss | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
173 | Lul Tesfa | Jr | Foothill -ss | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
174 | Ethan Cryer | Sr | San Clemente | 23:02 | 7:41 | |||||||
175 | Edgar Pelagio | Sr | Santa Ana | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
176 | Adrian Ramirez | Sr | Godinez Fundamental | 24:11 | 8:04 | |||||||
177 | Tan Twardowski | Sr | Edison -ss | 24:24 | 8:08 | |||||||
178 | Ethan Nguyen | Jr | Fountain Valley | 24:35 | 8:12 | |||||||
179 | Jackson Stamer | Jr | San Clemente | 25:23 | 8:28 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Justin Amaro | Fr | Santa Ana | 16:46 | 5:35 | |||||||
2 | Adrian Vargas | Fr | El Toro | 16:48 | 5:36 | |||||||
3 | Juan Pedroza | Fr | Godinez Fundamental | 16:50 | 5:37 | |||||||
4 | Bryan Llopis | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 17:00 | 5:40 | |||||||
5 | Endy Alvarado | Fr | Segerstrom | 17:04 | 5:41 | |||||||
6 | Armando Gonzalez | Fr | Godinez Fundamental | 17:17 | 5:46 | |||||||
7 | Timo Dohm | Fr | Valencia (pl) | 17:21 | 5:47 | |||||||
8 | Nick Newkirk | Fr | Dana Hills | 17:24 | 5:48 | |||||||
9 | Paul Yoo | Fr | Troy | 17:24 | 5:48 | |||||||
10 | Hunter Smith | Fr | Huntington Beach | 17:25 | 5:48 | |||||||
11 | Brian Menda | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 17:25 | 5:48 | |||||||
12 | Ryan Neeson | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
13 | Josh Dowdy | Fr | Dana Hills | 17:29 | 5:50 | |||||||
14 | Nick Krohn | Fr | Valencia (pl) | 17:30 | 5:50 | |||||||
15 | Edgar Sanchez | Fr | Segerstrom | 17:32 | 5:51 | |||||||
16 | Arvin Kanwal | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 17:32 | 5:51 | |||||||
17 | Carlos Alvarado | Fr | Valencia (pl) | 17:33 | 5:51 | |||||||
18 | Samuel Turley | Fr | Los Alamitos | 17:36 | 5:52 | |||||||
19 | Jeremy Ford | Fr | El Toro | 17:40 | 5:53 | |||||||
20 | Michael Lee | Fr | Valencia (pl) | 17:40 | 5:53 | |||||||
21 | Cole Spicer | Fr | Dana Hills | 17:41 | 5:54 | |||||||
22 | Derek D'amelia | Fr | Troy | 17:42 | 5:54 | |||||||
23 | Angel Alvarez | Fr | El Toro | 17:43 | 5:54 | |||||||
24 | Marc Tadros | Fr | Fountain Valley | 17:43 | 5:54 | |||||||
25 | Trevor Tirrell | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
26 | Joshua Nullmeyer | Fr | San Clemente | 17:48 | 5:56 | |||||||
27 | Ruben Aguilar | Fr | Santa Ana | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
28 | Luis Cuataytol | Fr | Santa Ana | 17:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
29 | Nick Picone | Fr | Foothill -ss | 17:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
30 | Myles Baynard | Fr | El Toro | 17:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
31 | Caleb Dodd | Fr | El Toro | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
32 | Jacob Rodgers | Fr | Foothill -ss | 18:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
33 | Leonel Merida | Fr | Godinez Fundamental | 18:03 | 6:01 | |||||||
34 | Christopher Nguyen | Fr | AO Beckman | 18:08 | 6:03 | 1/27 | 6/50 | 15/18 | 18:43 (0:35) |
18:43 (0:35) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
35 | Zach Finkelstein | Fr | Dana Hills | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
36 | Gregory Hass | Fr | Edison -ss | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
37 | Ryan Borovinsky | Fr | Dana Hills | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
38 | Brendan Hicks | Fr | Fountain Valley | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
39 | Christian Park | Fr | AO Beckman | 18:19 | 6:06 | 2/27 | 7/50 | 12/18 | 18:53 (0:34) |
18:53 (0:34) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
40 | Casey Baldwin | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
41 | Kane Hertsch | Fr | San Clemente | 18:23 | 6:08 | |||||||
42 | Michael Hughes | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 18:23 | 6:08 | |||||||
43 | Gabe Dorr | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
44 | Caden Denker | Fr | Dana Hills | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
45 | Tanner Grohmann | Fr | Fountain Valley | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
46 | Chris Ibarra | Fr | Segerstrom | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
47 | Salvador Garcia | Fr | Godinez Fundamental | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
48 | Bobby Rodgers | Fr | Dana Hills | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
49 | Nic Barber | Fr | Fountain Valley | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
50 | Nathan Gali | Fr | University -ss | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
51 | Evan Bilotta | Fr | El Toro | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
52 | Addison Schwarz | Fr | AO Beckman | 18:32 | 6:11 | 3/27 | 9/50 | 10/18 | 19:14 (0:42) |
19:14 (0:42) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
53 | Daniel Rhie | Fr | AO Beckman | 18:32 | 6:11 | 4/27 | 10/50 | 7/18 | 19:11 (0:39) |
19:11 (0:39) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
54 | Joshua Kim | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
55 | Cole Petty | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
56 | Dean Yacoubian | Fr | Los Alamitos | 18:35 | 6:12 | |||||||
57 | Brendan Watts | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
58 | Andrew Margolis | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
59 | Fredy Gomez | Fr | Segerstrom | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
60 | Grant Goacher | Fr | AO Beckman | 18:40 | 6:13 | 5/27 | 12/50 | 5/17 | 19:04 (0:24) |
19:04 (0:24) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
61 | Jacob Ferris | Fr | Fountain Valley | 18:41 | 6:14 | |||||||
62 | Jacob Taylor | Fr | Los Alamitos | 18:41 | 6:14 | |||||||
63 | Akira Oeltjen | Fr | AO Beckman | 18:43 | 6:14 | 6/27 | 13/50 | 5/17 | 19:26 (0:43) |
19:26 (0:43) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
64 | Matthew Currie | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
65 | Cristian Castillo | Fr | Segerstrom | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
66 | Ryan Watts | Fr | Los Alamitos | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
67 | Aidan Thompson | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
68 | Orion Tang | Fr | AO Beckman | 18:51 | 6:17 | 7/27 | 15/50 | 3/16 | 19:52 (1:01) |
19:52 (1:01) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
69 | Tyler Serfas | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
70 | Andrew Alvarez | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
71 | Minrui Liang | Fr | University -ss | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
72 | Danny Flores | Fr | Valencia (pl) | 18:55 | 6:18 | |||||||
73 | Miguel Sanchez | Fr | Segerstrom | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
74 | Mateo Nicanor | Fr | Santa Ana | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
75 | Mason Moreland | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
76 | Joshua Kim | Fr | Troy | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
77 | Nakai Sinohui | Fr | San Clemente | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
78 | Brandon Sharp | Fr | Edison -ss | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
79 | Nicolas Guzman | Fr | Katella | 19:02 | 6:21 | |||||||
80 | Miles Quigley | Fr | AO Beckman | 19:04 | 6:21 | 8/27 | 18/50 | 3/15 | 19:45 (0:41) |
19:45 (0:41) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
81 | Ethan Peralta | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
82 | Nicholas Boles | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
83 | Ryan Wissmueller | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
84 | Luis Palos | Fr | El Toro | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
85 | Christian Go | Fr | University -ss | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
86 | Jordan Slaton | Fr | San Clemente | 19:16 | 6:25 | |||||||
87 | Ryan Mealio | Fr | Troy | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
88 | Graham Leimer | Fr | Troy | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
89 | Donnie Marion | Fr | Fountain Valley | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
90 | Eric Gomez | Fr | Santa Ana | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
91 | Shaun Letizio | Fr | AO Beckman | 19:21 | 6:27 | 9/27 | 21/50 | 2/14 | 20:29 (1:08) |
20:29 (1:08) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
92 | Jonathan Magana | Fr | Segerstrom | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
93 | Zach Bustamante | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
94 | Cristian Cortes | Fr | Segerstrom | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
95 | Andrew Ficke | Fr | Los Alamitos | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
96 | Jonathan Tolentino | Fr | Troy | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
97 | Daniel Vilchis | Fr | University -ss | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
98 | Joseph Jasso | Fr | Godinez Fundamental | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
99 | Matthew Truong | Fr | Fountain Valley | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
100 | Hayden Sanders | Fr | San Clemente | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
101 | Jared Berryman | Fr | Los Alamitos | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
102 | Cole Fatone | Fr | Los Alamitos | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
103 | Jacob Rips | Fr | Los Alamitos | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
104 | Tyler Sandler | Fr | El Toro | 19:32 | 6:31 | |||||||
105 | Ethan Figueredo | Fr | AO Beckman | 19:33 | 6:31 | 10/27 | 23/50 | 2/13 | 19:58 (0:25) |
19:58 (0:25) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
106 | Adrian Alfaro | Fr | Katella | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
107 | Rhys Alexander | Fr | AO Beckman | 19:37 | 6:32 | 11/27 | 24/50 | 2/11 | 20:22 (0:45) |
20:22 (0:45) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
108 | Connor Meehan | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
109 | Nicholas Pereira | Fr | AO Beckman | 19:38 | 6:33 | 12/27 | 26/50 | 2/10 | 20:59 (1:21) |
20:59 (1:21) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
110 | Inhauk Choi | Fr | Troy | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
111 | Jarrod Delin | Fr | Troy | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
112 | Lukas Wehring | Fr | Los Alamitos | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
113 | Steve Kawana | Fr | University -ss | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
114 | Evan Chase | Fr | Valencia (pl) | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
115 | Nomar Santana | Fr | Godinez Fundamental | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
116 | Samuel Najera | Fr | Godinez Fundamental | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
117 | Amir Guity | Fr | University -ss | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
118 | Victor Hernandez | Fr | AO Beckman | 19:51 | 6:37 | 13/27 | 28/50 | 1/9 | 21:02 (1:11) |
21:02 (1:11) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
119 | Andres Ramirez | Fr | Godinez Fundamental | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
120 | Varun Tankha | Fr | University -ss | 19:56 | 6:39 | |||||||
121 | Alonzo Sandoval | Fr | Godinez Fundamental | 19:56 | 6:39 | |||||||
122 | Steven Lam | Fr | Katella | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
123 | Jonathan Thoms | Fr | AO Beckman | 19:57 | 6:39 | 14/27 | 29/50 | 1/8 | 19:52 | 19:52 | ||
124 | Toben Torres | Fr | Los Alamitos | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
125 | Chase Reichenbach | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
126 | Jackson Hinkle | Fr | San Clemente | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
127 | Adam Broughman | Fr | Huntington Beach | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
128 | Matthew Suarez | Fr | San Clemente | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
129 | Tyler Dewalt | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
130 | Chad Traskell Gillen | Fr | Huntington Beach | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
131 | William Hirsh | Fr | San Clemente | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
132 | Jimmy Anderson | Fr | Edison -ss | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
133 | Kyle Saavedra | Fr | Foothill -ss | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
134 | Emmanuel Gonzalez | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
135 | Ryan Wang | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
136 | Nicholas Worth | Fr | Edison -ss | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
137 | Andrei Ludovice | Fr | Fountain Valley | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
138 | Adi Suresh | Fr | AO Beckman | 20:16 | 6:45 | 15/27 | 31/50 | 2/8 | 21:12 (0:56) |
21:12 (0:56) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
139 | Ryan Chai | Fr | El Toro | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
140 | Shivam Srivastava | Fr | El Toro | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
141 | Daniel Villareal | Fr | El Toro | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
142 | Humza Syed | Fr | Fountain Valley | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
143 | Daniel Pae | Fr | AO Beckman | 20:23 | 6:48 | 16/27 | 32/50 | 1/7 | 21:15 (0:52) |
21:15 (0:52) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
144 | Jack Polucha | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
145 | Clay Nikniai | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
146 | Lucas Martinez | Fr | Huntington Beach | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
147 | Troy Kong | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
148 | Jonathan Aguirre | Fr | Santa Ana | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
149 | Rithik Linginei | Fr | University -ss | 20:35 | 6:52 | |||||||
150 | Quentin Fatigati | Fr | AO Beckman | 20:36 | 6:52 | 17/27 | 33/50 | 2/5 | 21:24 (0:48) |
21:24 (0:48) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
151 | Justin Dominguez | Fr | Santa Ana | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
152 | Corban Procuniar | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
153 | Andrew Schechter | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
154 | Kyle Thom | Fr | Edison -ss | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
155 | Ryan Darling | Fr | El Toro | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
156 | Jose Verdin | Fr | Katella | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
157 | Gavin Spear | Fr | San Clemente | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
158 | Nathan Garcia | Fr | Valencia (pl) | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
159 | Ben Carfano | Fr | Edison -ss | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
160 | Brandon Shin | Fr | AO Beckman | 20:51 | 6:57 | 18/27 | 34/50 | 2/5 | 21:00 (0:09) |
21:00 (0:09) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
161 | Daniel Ashpes | Fr | AO Beckman | 20:51 | 6:57 | 19/27 | 35/50 | 2/4 | 21:36 (0:45) |
21:36 (0:45) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
162 | Britain Houssiere | Fr | Foothill -ss | 20:56 | 6:59 | |||||||
163 | Jax Johnson | Fr | Edison -ss | 20:56 | 6:59 | |||||||
164 | Jack Birle | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
165 | Zaccary Bradt | Fr | Los Alamitos | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
166 | Jared Santa Maria | Fr | Troy | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
167 | Derrick Hicksted | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
168 | Felix Dossland | Fr | San Clemente | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
169 | Aj Walter | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
170 | Parker Poole | Fr | Valencia (pl) | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
171 | Donovan Gomi | Fr | AO Beckman | 21:09 | 7:03 | 20/27 | 37/50 | 1/3 | 21:47 (0:38) |
21:47 (0:38) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
172 | Zachary Cho | Fr | AO Beckman | 21:10 | 7:03 | 21/27 | 38/50 | 1/2 | 21:11 (0:01) |
21:11 (0:01) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
173 | Nick Hembree | Fr | El Toro | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
174 | Abdallah Jaber | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
175 | Brian Isaac | Fr | Valencia (pl) | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
176 | Jimmy Ly | Fr | Fountain Valley | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
177 | Griffin Caron | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
178 | Daniel Tamura | Fr | AO Beckman | 21:16 | 7:05 | 22/27 | 39/50 | 1/2 | 21:14 | 21:14 | ||
179 | Jorge Molina | Fr | Santa Ana | 21:19 | 7:06 | |||||||
180 | Kendrick Nguyen | Fr | Fountain Valley | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
181 | Craig Hilby | Fr | University -ss | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
182 | Nicholas Mattair | Fr | University -ss | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
183 | Robert Dietz | Fr | Fountain Valley | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
184 | Christopher Rossette | Fr | Fountain Valley | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
185 | Kevin Miller | Fr | Los Alamitos | 21:30 | 7:10 | |||||||
186 | Neah Lekan | Fr | University -ss | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
187 | Emilio Cain | Fr | Huntington Beach | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
188 | Ethan Letizio | Fr | AO Beckman | 21:35 | 7:12 | 23/27 | 42/50 | 1/2 | ||||
189 | Bryce Leyvas | Fr | El Toro | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
190 | Malcolm Pelham | Fr | San Clemente | 21:36 | 7:12 | |||||||
191 | Kyle Mccarter | Fr | San Clemente | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
192 | Neil Thompson | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
193 | Nathan Spidell | Fr | Troy | 21:40 | 7:13 | |||||||
194 | Tommy Nguyen | Fr | AO Beckman | 21:41 | 7:14 | 24/27 | 44/50 | 1/2 | 22:35 (0:54) |
22:35 (0:54) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
195 | Douglas Curtis | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 21:42 | 7:14 | |||||||
196 | Nathan Kim | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
197 | Angel Ramirez | Fr | Godinez Fundamental | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
198 | Edwin Iglesias | Fr | Godinez Fundamental | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
199 | Thomas Akiona | Fr | Fountain Valley | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
200 | Jack Penner | Fr | Foothill -ss | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
201 | Sean Mccarty | Fr | San Clemente | 21:51 | 7:17 | |||||||
202 | David Lujan | Fr | AO Beckman | 21:56 | 7:19 | 25/27 | 45/50 | 1/2 | 23:24 (1:28) |
23:24 (1:28) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
203 | Matthew Zidbeck | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 21:56 | 7:19 | |||||||
204 | Miles Huntley-fenner | Fr | University -ss | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
205 | Timothy Li | Fr | Troy | 22:03 | 7:21 | |||||||
206 | Sonny Ortega | Fr | Santa Ana | 22:04 | 7:21 | |||||||
207 | Joshua Stilley | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 22:05 | 7:22 | |||||||
208 | Raymond Vasco | Fr | AO Beckman | 22:10 | 7:23 | 26/27 | 46/50 | 1/1 | 22:54 (0:44) |
22:54 (0:44) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
209 | Mario Robles | Fr | Godinez Fundamental | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
210 | Kevin Peck | Fr | El Toro | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
211 | Peter Thompson | Fr | San Clemente | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
212 | Austin Beck | Fr | El Toro | 22:37 | 7:32 | |||||||
213 | Adam Asher | Fr | Foothill -ss | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
214 | Kyle Moore | Fr | Valencia (pl) | 22:45 | 7:35 | |||||||
215 | Kamran Hariri | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 22:52 | 7:37 | |||||||
216 | Cameron Abdoh | Fr | AO Beckman | 22:53 | 7:38 | 27/27 | 48/50 | 1/1 | 23:07 (0:14) |
23:07 (0:14) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
217 | Mateo Degracia | Fr | Los Alamitos | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
218 | Benjamin Gallagher | Fr | Valencia (pl) | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
219 | Miguel Solorio | Fr | Santa Ana | 23:01 | 7:40 | |||||||
220 | Jace Latzsch | Fr | Los Alamitos | 23:02 | 7:41 | |||||||
221 | Jordan Estes | Fr | El Toro | 23:03 | 7:41 | |||||||
222 | Zach Mcgregor | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 23:04 | 7:41 | |||||||
223 | Lorne Hemingway | Fr | San Clemente | 23:12 | 7:44 | |||||||
224 | Alex Krayniak | Fr | Huntington Beach | 23:13 | 7:44 | |||||||
225 | Jackson Nordberg | Fr | Los Alamitos | 23:21 | 7:47 | |||||||
226 | Edgar Lopez | Fr | Godinez Fundamental | 23:22 | 7:47 | |||||||
227 | Curtis Nishihira | Fr | Los Alamitos | 23:24 | 7:48 | |||||||
228 | Jake Hudelson | Fr | San Clemente | 23:26 | 7:49 | |||||||
229 | Cameron Sardo | Fr | Foothill -ss | 23:34 | 7:51 | |||||||
230 | Cooper Hendries | Fr | Edison -ss | 23:49 | 7:56 | |||||||
231 | Rithwik Gupta | Fr | University -ss | 23:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
232 | Ryan Craig | Fr | El Toro | 23:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
233 | Quintin Vaught | Fr | Edison -ss | 23:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
234 | Tyler Barnhoorn | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:23 | 8:08 | |||||||
235 | Hanson Nguyen | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:27 | 8:09 | |||||||
236 | Zach Goemaat | Fr | Foothill -ss | 24:28 | 8:09 | |||||||
237 | Taylor Williams | Fr | Foothill -ss | 24:45 | 8:15 | |||||||
238 | Emanuel Lazaro | Fr | Godinez Fundamental | 25:00 | 8:20 | |||||||
239 | Eli Cryer | Fr | San Clemente | 25:02 | 8:21 | |||||||
240 | Joseph Leonard | Fr | Valencia (pl) | 25:07 | 8:22 | |||||||
241 | Cameron Irving | Fr | El Toro | 25:48 | 8:36 | |||||||
242 | David Speckler | Fr | Fountain Valley | 26:11 | 8:44 | |||||||
243 | Christian Gutierrez | Fr | Godinez Fundamental | 26:33 | 8:51 | |||||||
244 | Nabil Shull | Fr | San Clemente | 27:26 | 9:09 | |||||||
245 | Chris Manous | Fr | Foothill -ss | 27:38 | 9:13 | |||||||
246 | Guadalupe Juarez | Fr | Godinez Fundamental | 28:50 | 9:37 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | El Toro 2-4-5-2-1 Gap: 1:12 |
88:10 17:38 5:53 |
105 | Adrian Vargas Fr 16:48 5:36 2 |
Jeremy Ford Fr 17:40 5:53 19 |
Angel Alvarez Fr 17:43 5:54 23 |
Myles Baynard Fr 17:59 6:00 30 |
Caleb Dodd Fr 18:00 6:00 31 |
Evan Bilotta Fr 18:31 6:10 51 |
Luis Palos Fr 19:13 6:24 76 |
2 | Dana Hills 7-4-3-3-2 Gap: 0:51 |
89:00 17:48 5:56 |
114 | Nick Newkirk Fr 17:24 5:48 8 |
Josh Dowdy Fr 17:29 5:50 13 |
Cole Spicer Fr 17:41 5:54 21 |
Zach Finkelstein Fr 18:11 6:04 35 |
Ryan Borovinsky Fr 18:15 6:05 37 |
Caden Denker Fr 18:27 6:09 44 |
Bobby Rodgers Fr 18:29 6:10 48 |
3 | Aliso Niguel 10-6-2-4-3 Gap: 1:01 |
89:14 17:51 5:57 |
124 | Brian Menda Fr 17:25 5:48 11 |
Ryan Neeson Fr 17:28 5:49 12 |
Arvin Kanwal Fr 17:32 5:51 16 |
Michael Hughes Fr 18:23 6:08 42 |
Gabe Dorr Fr 18:26 6:09 43 |
Cole Petty Fr 18:34 6:11 55 |
Tyler Serfas Fr 18:53 6:18 68 |
4 | Valencia (pl) 6-4-1-1-4 Gap: 1:34 |
88:59 17:48 5:56 |
128 | Timo Dohm Fr 17:21 5:47 7 |
Nick Krohn Fr 17:30 5:50 14 |
Carlos Alvarado Fr 17:33 5:51 17 |
Michael Lee Fr 17:40 5:53 20 |
Danny Flores Fr 18:55 6:18 70 |
Evan Chase Fr 19:43 6:34 94 |
Nathan Garcia Fr 20:43 6:54 110 |
5 | Godinez Fundamental 3-1-3-5-5 Gap: 2:39 |
90:07 18:01 6:00 |
176 | Juan Pedroza Fr 16:50 5:37 3 |
Armando Gonzalez Fr 17:17 5:46 6 |
Leonel Merida Fr 18:03 6:01 33 |
Salvador Garcia Fr 18:28 6:09 47 |
Joseph Jasso Fr 19:29 6:30 87 |
Nomar Santana Fr 19:45 6:35 95 |
Samuel Najera Fr 19:50 6:37 96 |
6 | Trabuco Hills 4-8-8-6-6 Gap: 1:36 |
90:16 18:03 6:01 |
180 | Bryan Llopis Fr 17:00 5:40 4 |
Trevor Tirrell Fr 17:47 5:56 25 |
Casey Baldwin Fr 18:20 6:07 40 |
Joshua Kim Fr 18:33 6:11 54 |
Brendan Watts Fr 18:36 6:12 57 |
Andrew Margolis Fr 18:36 6:12 58 |
Matthew Currie Fr 18:43 6:14 64 |
7 | Segerstrom 5-2-7-7-7 Gap: 1:40 |
90:27 18:05 6:02 |
190 | Endy Alvarado Fr 17:04 5:41 5 |
Edgar Sanchez Fr 17:32 5:51 15 |
Chris Ibarra Fr 18:28 6:09 46 |
Fredy Gomez Fr 18:39 6:13 59 |
Cristian Castillo Fr 18:44 6:15 65 |
Miguel Sanchez Fr 18:56 6:19 71 |
Jonathan Magana Fr 19:25 6:28 83 |
8 | Santa Ana 1-7-6-8-8 Gap: 2:35 |
90:45 18:09 6:03 |
210 | Justin Amaro Fr 16:46 5:35 1 |
Ruben Aguilar Fr 17:50 5:57 27 |
Luis Cuataytol Fr 17:51 5:57 28 |
Mateo Nicanor Fr 18:57 6:19 72 |
Eric Gomez Fr 19:21 6:27 82 |
Jonathan Aguirre Fr 20:33 6:51 107 |
Justin Dominguez Fr 20:36 6:52 108 |
9 | Fountain Valley 12-11-10-9-9 Gap: 0:58 |
91:36 18:19 6:06 |
217 | Marc Tadros Fr 17:43 5:54 24 |
Brendan Hicks Fr 18:15 6:05 38 |
Tanner Grohmann Fr 18:27 6:09 45 |
Nic Barber Fr 18:30 6:10 49 |
Jacob Ferris Fr 18:41 6:14 61 |
Donnie Marion Fr 19:19 6:26 81 |
Matthew Truong Fr 19:29 6:30 88 |
10 | AO Beckman 15-13-11-10-10 Gap: 0:32 |
92:11 18:26 6:09 |
238 | Christopher Nguyen Fr 18:08 6:03 34 |
Christian Park Fr 18:19 6:06 39 |
Addison Schwarz Fr 18:32 6:11 52 |
Daniel Rhie Fr 18:32 6:11 53 |
Grant Goacher Fr 18:40 6:13 60 |
Akira Oeltjen Fr 18:43 6:14 63 |
Orion Tang Fr 18:51 6:17 67 |
11 | Troy 8-9-9-11-11 Gap: 1:54 |
92:41 18:32 6:11 |
263 | Paul Yoo Fr 17:24 5:48 9 |
Derek D'amelia Fr 17:42 5:54 22 |
Joshua Kim Fr 19:00 6:20 73 |
Ryan Mealio Fr 19:17 6:26 79 |
Graham Leimer Fr 19:18 6:26 80 |
Jonathan Tolentino Fr 19:28 6:29 85 |
Inhauk Choi Fr 19:38 6:33 92 |
12 | Los Alamitos 11-14-12-12-12 Gap: 1:51 |
93:05 18:37 6:12 |
286 | Samuel Turley Fr 17:36 5:52 18 |
Dean Yacoubian Fr 18:35 6:12 56 |
Jacob Taylor Fr 18:41 6:14 62 |
Ryan Watts Fr 18:46 6:15 66 |
Andrew Ficke Fr 19:27 6:29 84 |
Jared Berryman Fr 19:30 6:30 90 |
Cole Fatone Fr 19:31 6:30 91 |
13 | San Clemente 13-12-13-13-13 Gap: 1:42 |
93:58 18:48 6:16 |
308 | Joshua Nullmeyer Fr 17:48 5:56 26 |
Kane Hertsch Fr 18:23 6:08 41 |
Nakai Sinohui Fr 19:01 6:20 74 |
Jordan Slaton Fr 19:16 6:25 78 |
Hayden Sanders Fr 19:30 6:30 89 |
Jackson Hinkle Fr 20:04 6:41 99 |
Matthew Suarez Fr 20:09 6:43 101 |
14 | University -ss 17-17-15-15-14 Gap: 1:12 |
95:50 19:10 6:23 |
375 | Nathan Gali Fr 18:31 6:10 50 |
Minrui Liang Fr 18:54 6:18 69 |
Christian Go Fr 19:14 6:25 77 |
Daniel Vilchis Fr 19:28 6:29 86 |
Steve Kawana Fr 19:43 6:34 93 |
Amir Guity Fr 19:51 6:37 97 |
Varun Tankha Fr 19:56 6:39 98 |
15 | Foothill -ss 14-10-14-14-15 Gap: 3:50 |
98:56 19:47 6:36 |
392 | Nick Picone Fr 17:58 5:59 29 |
Jacob Rodgers Fr 18:02 6:01 32 |
Kyle Saavedra Fr 20:12 6:44 104 |
Britain Houssiere Fr 20:56 6:59 112 |
Jack Penner Fr 21:48 7:16 115 |
Adam Asher Fr 22:38 7:33 116 |
Cameron Sardo Fr 23:34 7:51 118 |
16 | Edison -ss 16-16-17-17-16 Gap: 2:28 |
98:17 19:39 6:33 |
428 | Gregory Hass Fr 18:11 6:04 36 |
Brandon Sharp Fr 19:01 6:20 75 |
Jimmy Anderson Fr 20:11 6:44 103 |
Nicholas Worth Fr 20:15 6:45 105 |
Kyle Thom Fr 20:39 6:53 109 |
Ben Carfano Fr 20:46 6:55 111 |
Jax Johnson Fr 20:56 6:59 113 |
17 | Huntington Beach 9-15-16-16-17 Gap: 4:08 |
99:39 19:56 6:39 |
432 | Hunter Smith Fr 17:25 5:48 10 |
Adam Broughman Fr 20:04 6:41 100 |
Chad Traskell Gillen Fr 20:10 6:43 102 |
Lucas Martinez Fr 20:27 6:49 106 |
Emilio Cain Fr 21:33 7:11 114 |
Alex Krayniak Fr 23:13 7:44 117 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trabuco Hills 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:33 |
94:09 18:50 6:17 |
35 | Andrew Margolis Fr 18:36 6:12 3 |
Matthew Currie Fr 18:43 6:14 5 |
Aidan Thompson Fr 18:48 6:16 6 |
Andrew Alvarez Fr 18:53 6:18 9 |
Ethan Peralta Fr 19:09 6:23 12 |
Nicholas Boles Fr 19:10 6:23 13 |
Ryan Wissmueller Fr 19:12 6:24 14 |
2 | AO Beckman 4-3-3-3-2 Gap: 0:50 |
95:32 19:06 6:22 |
64 | Akira Oeltjen Fr 18:43 6:14 4 |
Orion Tang Fr 18:51 6:17 7 |
Miles Quigley Fr 19:04 6:21 11 |
Shaun Letizio Fr 19:21 6:27 17 |
Ethan Figueredo Fr 19:33 6:31 25 |
Rhys Alexander Fr 19:37 6:32 26 |
Nicholas Pereira Fr 19:38 6:33 28 |
3 | Aliso Niguel 2-2-2-2-3 Gap: 1:04 |
95:28 19:06 6:22 |
65 | Cole Petty Fr 18:34 6:11 2 |
Tyler Serfas Fr 18:53 6:18 8 |
Mason Moreland Fr 18:58 6:19 10 |
Zach Bustamante Fr 19:25 6:28 18 |
Connor Meehan Fr 19:38 6:33 27 |
Chase Reichenbach Fr 20:01 6:40 40 |
Jack Polucha Fr 20:25 6:48 49 |
4 | El Toro 1-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:49 |
97:54 19:35 6:32 |
131 | Evan Bilotta Fr 18:31 6:10 1 |
Luis Palos Fr 19:13 6:24 15 |
Tyler Sandler Fr 19:32 6:31 24 |
Ryan Chai Fr 20:18 6:46 45 |
Shivam Srivastava Fr 20:20 6:47 46 |
Daniel Villareal Fr 20:22 6:47 47 |
Ryan Darling Fr 20:39 6:53 53 |
5 | Los Alamitos 7-6-5-5-5 Gap: 0:31 |
98:16 19:39 6:33 |
136 | Jared Berryman Fr 19:30 6:30 21 |
Cole Fatone Fr 19:31 6:30 22 |
Jacob Rips Fr 19:31 6:30 23 |
Lukas Wehring Fr 19:43 6:34 31 |
Toben Torres Fr 20:01 6:40 39 |
Zaccary Bradt Fr 20:59 7:00 56 |
Kevin Miller Fr 21:30 7:10 67 |
6 | Fountain Valley 5-5-7-6-6 Gap: 1:54 |
100:38 20:08 6:43 |
189 | Donnie Marion Fr 19:19 6:26 16 |
Matthew Truong Fr 19:29 6:30 20 |
Andrei Ludovice Fr 20:15 6:45 44 |
Humza Syed Fr 20:22 6:47 48 |
Jimmy Ly Fr 21:13 7:04 61 |
Kendrick Nguyen Fr 21:21 7:07 63 |
Robert Dietz Fr 21:25 7:08 66 |
7 | Troy 6-7-6-7-7 Gap: 2:12 |
101:32 20:18 6:46 |
206 | Jonathan Tolentino Fr 19:28 6:29 19 |
Inhauk Choi Fr 19:38 6:33 29 |
Jarrod Delin Fr 19:42 6:34 30 |
Jared Santa Maria Fr 21:04 7:01 57 |
Nathan Spidell Fr 21:40 7:13 71 |
Timothy Li Fr 22:03 7:21 75 |
|
8 | Godinez Fundamental 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:58 |
101:09 20:14 6:45 |
213 | Nomar Santana Fr 19:45 6:35 33 |
Samuel Najera Fr 19:50 6:37 34 |
Andres Ramirez Fr 19:55 6:38 36 |
Alonzo Sandoval Fr 19:56 6:39 38 |
Angel Ramirez Fr 21:43 7:14 72 |
Edwin Iglesias Fr 21:45 7:15 73 |
Mario Robles Fr 22:24 7:28 77 |
9 | San Clemente 11-10-10-9-9 Gap: 1:01 |
102:09 20:26 6:49 |
238 | Jackson Hinkle Fr 20:04 6:41 41 |
Matthew Suarez Fr 20:09 6:43 42 |
William Hirsh Fr 20:11 6:44 43 |
Gavin Spear Fr 20:40 6:53 54 |
Felix Dossland Fr 21:05 7:02 58 |
Malcolm Pelham Fr 21:36 7:12 69 |
Kyle Mccarter Fr 21:37 7:12 70 |
10 | University -ss 10-9-9-10-10 Gap: 1:31 |
103:06 20:37 6:52 |
252 | Amir Guity Fr 19:51 6:37 35 |
Varun Tankha Fr 19:56 6:39 37 |
Rithik Linginei Fr 20:35 6:52 51 |
Craig Hilby Fr 21:22 7:07 64 |
Nicholas Mattair Fr 21:22 7:07 65 |
Neah Lekan Fr 21:32 7:11 68 |
Miles Huntley-fenner Fr 21:57 7:19 74 |
11 | Valencia (pl) 8-11-11-11-11 Gap: 3:02 |
105:33 21:07 7:02 |
285 | Evan Chase Fr 19:43 6:34 32 |
Nathan Garcia Fr 20:43 6:54 55 |
Parker Poole Fr 21:09 7:03 59 |
Brian Isaac Fr 21:13 7:04 60 |
Kyle Moore Fr 22:45 7:35 79 |
Benjamin Gallagher Fr 22:58 7:39 80 |
Joseph Leonard Fr 25:07 8:22 85 |
12 | Santa Ana 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:28 |
107:33 21:31 7:10 |
321 | Jonathan Aguirre Fr 20:33 6:51 50 |
Justin Dominguez Fr 20:36 6:52 52 |
Jorge Molina Fr 21:19 7:06 62 |
Sonny Ortega Fr 22:04 7:21 76 |
Miguel Solorio Fr 23:01 7:40 81 |
||
13 | Foothill -ss 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 5:00 |
123:03 24:37 8:12 |
413 | Adam Asher Fr 22:38 7:33 78 |
Cameron Sardo Fr 23:34 7:51 82 |
Zach Goemaat Fr 24:28 8:09 83 |
Taylor Williams Fr 24:45 8:15 84 |
Chris Manous Fr 27:38 9:13 86 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AO Beckman 2-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:39 |
99:19 19:52 6:37 |
29 | Rhys Alexander Fr 19:37 6:32 3 |
Nicholas Pereira Fr 19:38 6:33 4 |
Victor Hernandez Fr 19:51 6:37 5 |
Jonathan Thoms Fr 19:57 6:39 6 |
Adi Suresh Fr 20:16 6:45 11 |
Daniel Pae Fr 20:23 6:48 13 |
Quentin Fatigati Fr 20:36 6:52 17 |
2 | Trabuco Hills 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:05 |
98:59 19:48 6:36 |
30 | Nicholas Boles Fr 19:10 6:23 1 |
Ryan Wissmueller Fr 19:12 6:24 2 |
Tyler Dewalt Fr 20:10 6:43 8 |
Emmanuel Gonzalez Fr 20:12 6:44 9 |
Ryan Wang Fr 20:15 6:45 10 |
Clay Nikniai Fr 20:26 6:49 15 |
Troy Kong Fr 20:30 6:50 16 |
3 | Aliso Niguel 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:04 |
103:34 20:43 6:54 |
83 | Chase Reichenbach Fr 20:01 6:40 7 |
Jack Polucha Fr 20:25 6:48 14 |
Jack Birle Fr 20:59 7:00 19 |
Derrick Hicksted Fr 21:04 7:01 21 |
Aj Walter Fr 21:05 7:02 22 |
Neil Thompson Fr 21:37 7:12 31 |
Nathan Kim Fr 21:43 7:14 32 |
4 | El Toro 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:05 |
106:13 21:15 7:05 |
118 | Daniel Villareal Fr 20:22 6:47 12 |
Ryan Darling Fr 20:39 6:53 18 |
Nick Hembree Fr 21:10 7:03 23 |
Bryce Leyvas Fr 21:35 7:12 28 |
Kevin Peck Fr 22:27 7:29 37 |
Austin Beck Fr 22:37 7:32 39 |
Jordan Estes Fr 23:03 7:41 42 |
5 | Fountain Valley 6-6-5-5-5 Gap: 4:50 |
112:14 22:27 7:29 |
159 | Kendrick Nguyen Fr 21:21 7:07 24 |
Robert Dietz Fr 21:25 7:08 25 |
Christopher Rossette Fr 21:29 7:10 26 |
Thomas Akiona Fr 21:48 7:16 34 |
David Speckler Fr 26:11 8:44 50 |
||
6 | Los Alamitos 5-5-6-6-6 Gap: 2:22 |
111:47 22:21 7:27 |
172 | Zaccary Bradt Fr 20:59 7:00 20 |
Kevin Miller Fr 21:30 7:10 27 |
Mateo Degracia Fr 22:55 7:38 40 |
Jace Latzsch Fr 23:02 7:41 41 |
Jackson Nordberg Fr 23:21 7:47 44 |
Curtis Nishihira Fr 23:24 7:48 46 |
|
7 | San Clemente 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:36 |
110:52 22:10 7:23 |
175 | Malcolm Pelham Fr 21:36 7:12 29 |
Kyle Mccarter Fr 21:37 7:12 30 |
Sean Mccarty Fr 21:51 7:17 35 |
Peter Thompson Fr 22:36 7:32 38 |
Lorne Hemingway Fr 23:12 7:44 43 |
Jake Hudelson Fr 23:26 7:49 47 |
Eli Cryer Fr 25:02 8:21 49 |
8 | Godinez Fundamental 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 4:48 |
119:04 23:49 7:56 |
213 | Edwin Iglesias Fr 21:45 7:15 33 |
Mario Robles Fr 22:24 7:28 36 |
Edgar Lopez Fr 23:22 7:47 45 |
Emanuel Lazaro Fr 25:00 8:20 48 |
Christian Gutierrez Fr 26:33 8:51 51 |
Guadalupe Juarez Fr 28:50 9:37 52 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trabuco Hills 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:46 |
103:24 20:41 6:54 |
27 | Clay Nikniai Fr 20:26 6:49 2 |
Troy Kong Fr 20:30 6:50 3 |
Corban Procuniar Fr 20:38 6:53 5 |
Andrew Schechter Fr 20:38 6:53 6 |
Abdallah Jaber Fr 21:12 7:04 11 |
Griffin Caron Fr 21:14 7:05 12 |
Douglas Curtis Fr 21:42 7:14 15 |
2 | AO Beckman 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 0:46 |
103:50 20:46 6:55 |
29 | Daniel Pae Fr 20:23 6:48 1 |
Quentin Fatigati Fr 20:36 6:52 4 |
Brandon Shin Fr 20:51 6:57 7 |
Daniel Ashpes Fr 20:51 6:57 8 |
Donovan Gomi Fr 21:09 7:03 9 |
Zachary Cho Fr 21:10 7:03 10 |
Daniel Tamura Fr 21:16 7:05 13 |
3 | Aliso Niguel 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:27 |
111:12 22:14 7:25 |
84 | Neil Thompson Fr 21:37 7:12 14 |
Nathan Kim Fr 21:43 7:14 16 |
Matthew Zidbeck Fr 21:56 7:19 17 |
Kamran Hariri Fr 22:52 7:37 18 |
Zach Mcgregor Fr 23:04 7:41 19 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AO Beckman 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:46 |
107:38 21:32 7:11 |
20 | Zachary Cho Fr 21:10 7:03 1 |
Daniel Tamura Fr 21:16 7:05 3 |
Ethan Letizio Fr 21:35 7:12 4 |
Tommy Nguyen Fr 21:41 7:14 5 |
David Lujan Fr 21:56 7:19 7 |
Raymond Vasco Fr 22:10 7:23 9 |
Cameron Abdoh Fr 22:53 7:38 10 |
2 | Trabuco Hills 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:13 |
113:51 22:46 7:35 |
39 | Griffin Caron Fr 21:14 7:05 2 |
Douglas Curtis Fr 21:42 7:14 6 |
Joshua Stilley Fr 22:05 7:22 8 |
Tyler Barnhoorn Fr 24:23 8:08 11 |
Hanson Nguyen Fr 24:27 8:09 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.