Mt. Carmel Results from the Mt. Carmel Invitational at Morley Field on 9/18/21
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alcantar, Tony | Jr | Jr | 18:01.8 | 6:07 | 2.95 | 20/146 | 2/5 | 9/17 | 5/32 | 19:48 (1:46,8.9) |
19:48 (1:46,8.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Bell, Tom | Jr | Sr | 16:27.7 | 5:35 | 2.95 | 5/134 | 1/7 | 1/17 | 5/40 | 17:01.7 (0:34,3.3) |
17:01.7 (0:34,3.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Chavez, Nicholas | Jr | Jr | 17:56.4 | 6:05 | 2.95 | 14/146 | 1/5 | 8/17 | 11/42 | 20:03.5 (2:07,10.6) |
20:03.5 (2:07,10.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Conner, Owen | Sr | Sr | 16:32.4 | 5:36 | 2.95 | 8/134 | 3/7 | 3/17 | 1/22 | 17:31.1 (0:59,5.6) |
17:31.1 (0:59,5.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Dinehart, Ethan | So | So | 18:29.6 | 6:16 | 2.95 | 14/162 | 1/5 | 10/17 | 10/38 | |||||
Fountain, Brogan | So | So | 18:30.4 | 6:16 | 2.95 | 15/162 | 2/5 | 11/17 | 3/30 | |||||
Harris, Tyler | So | So | 20:03 | 6:48 | 2.95 | 54/162 | 4/5 | 16/17 | 4/20 | |||||
Klepper, Nathan | Jr | Jr | 18:46.5 | 6:22 | 2.95 | 32/146 | 3/5 | 12/17 | 5/27 | 19:01.6 (0:15,1.3) |
19:01.6 (0:15,1.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Koenig, Ben | So | So | 20:50.4 | 7:04 | 2.95 | 73/162 | 5/5 | 17/17 | 4/13 | |||||
Lance, Ethan | Jr | Jr | 18:54.3 | 6:25 | 2.95 | 34/146 | 4/5 | 13/17 | 2/21 | 20:54.5 (2:00,9.6) |
20:54.5 (2:00,9.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Otero, Andrew | Jr | Jr | 19:15.1 | 6:32 | 2.95 | 42/146 | 5/5 | 14/17 | 2/10 | 18:39.8 | 18:39.8 | |||
San Jose, Jacob | Sr | Sr | 17:09.7 | 5:49 | 2.95 | 25/134 | 7/7 | 7/17 | 1/3 | 17:33.5 (0:24,2.3) |
17:33.5 (0:24,2.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Santos, AJ | Sr | Sr | 16:57.2 | 5:45 | 2.95 | 18/134 | 5/7 | 5/17 | 1/13 | 17:56.1 (0:59,5.5) |
17:56.1 (0:59,5.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Schemenauer, Beck | Sr | Sr | 17:03.1 | 5:47 | 2.95 | 22/134 | 6/7 | 6/17 | 1/8 | 17:25.1 (0:22,2.1) |
17:25.1 (0:22,2.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Schemenauer, Max | Sr | Sr | 16:31.5 | 5:36 | 2.95 | 7/134 | 2/7 | 2/17 | 1/32 | 17:06.1 (0:35,3.4) |
17:06.1 (0:35,3.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Shi, Derek | Jr | Sr | 16:40.1 | 5:39 | 2.95 | 11/134 | 4/7 | 4/17 | 1/16 | 17:49.7 (1:10,6.5) |
17:49.7 (1:10,6.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Tucker, Jack | So | So | 19:20.6 | 6:33 | 2.95 | 35/162 | 3/5 | 15/17 | 3/27 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sr 1st 5 | 1/13 | 83:09 0:30 |
2.95 | 5:38 | 5:35 | 5:45 | 37 | 5:38 | 91:05 (7:56,8.7) |
80:28 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Tom Bell (4), Max Schemenauer (5), Owen Conner (6), Derek Shi (9), AJ Santos (13) | ||
So 1st 5 | 2/13 | 97:14 2:21 |
2.95 | 6:36 | 6:16 | 7:04 | 114 | 6:12 | 87:32 | 86:58 | Ethan Dinehart (9), Brogan Fountain (10), Jack Tucker (19), Tyler Harris (33), Ben Koenig (43) | |||
Jr 1st 5 | 2/10 | 92:54 1:19 |
2.95 | 6:18 | 6:05 | 6:32 | 73 | 6:07 | 96:07 (3:13,3.3) |
84:23 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Nicholas Chavez (8), Tony Alcantar (11), Nathan Klepper (16), Ethan Lance (17), Andrew Otero (21) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Sr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jai Dawson | Sr | Dana Hills | 15:39.1 | 5:18 | |||||||
2 | Jimmy Byland | Sr | Hilltop | 15:57.4 | 5:25 | |||||||
3 | Jacob Niednagel | Jr | La Costa Canyon | 16:18.5 | 5:32 | |||||||
4 | Xander Penaflor | Sr | Providence | 16:26.1 | 5:34 | |||||||
5 | Tom Bell | Jr | Mt. Carmel | 16:27.7 | 5:35 | 1/7 | 1/17 | 5/40 | 17:02 (0:34) |
17:02 (0:34) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
6 | Valencio Coco | Sr | High Tech (CV) | 16:30.9 | 5:36 | |||||||
7 | Max Schemenauer | Sr | Mt. Carmel | 16:31.5 | 5:36 | 2/7 | 2/17 | 1/32 | 17:06 (0:35) |
17:06 (0:35) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
8 | Owen Conner | Sr | Mt. Carmel | 16:32.4 | 5:36 | 3/7 | 3/17 | 1/22 | 17:31 (0:59) |
17:31 (0:59) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
9 | Diego Delgado | Sr | Salpointe Catholic | 16:35.4 | 5:37 | |||||||
10 | Diego Logan-Behshad | Sr | Salpointe Catholic | 16:38.1 | 5:38 | |||||||
11 | Derek Shi | Jr | Mt. Carmel | 16:40.1 | 5:39 | 4/7 | 4/17 | 1/16 | 17:50 (1:10) |
17:50 (1:10) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
12 | Dominic Villarruel | Sr | El Capitan | 16:42 | 5:40 | |||||||
13 | Tyler Schierenberg | Sr | McClintock | 16:45.2 | 5:41 | |||||||
14 | Jimmy Markowicz | Jr | St Augustine | 16:46.9 | 5:41 | |||||||
15 | Jesse Smith | Sr | Francis Parker | 16:49.5 | 5:42 | |||||||
16 | Max Miller | Sr | Canyon Hills | 16:50.5 | 5:43 | |||||||
17 | Samuel Stevens | Sr | Scripps Ranch | 16:55.7 | 5:44 | |||||||
18 | AJ Santos | Sr | Mt. Carmel | 16:57.2 | 5:45 | 5/7 | 5/17 | 1/13 | 17:56 (0:59) |
17:56 (0:59) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
19 | William Wines | Sr | Southwest (SD) | 16:59.2 | 5:45 | |||||||
20 | Eddie Castaneda | Sr | Hilltop | 17:00.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
21 | Daniel Eisele | Sr | Salpointe Catholic | 17:02.2 | 5:47 | |||||||
22 | Beck Schemenauer | Sr | Mt. Carmel | 17:03.1 | 5:47 | 6/7 | 6/17 | 1/8 | 17:25 (0:22) |
17:25 (0:22) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
23 | Jayson Oliver | Jr | Santana | 17:07.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
24 | Hudson Shaver | So | La Costa Canyon | 17:08.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
25 | Jacob San Jose | Sr | Mt. Carmel | 17:09.7 | 5:49 | 7/7 | 7/17 | 1/3 | 17:34 (0:24) |
17:34 (0:24) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
26 | Miguel Tisnado | Sr | Hilltop | 17:10.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
27 | Elijah Vaz | So | La Jolla | 17:11.5 | 5:50 | |||||||
28 | John Harris | Sr | Salpointe Catholic | 17:13.2 | 5:50 | |||||||
29 | Christopher Allen | Sr | Ramona | 17:17.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
30 | Connor Flynn | Sr | Providence | 17:18.1 | 5:52 | |||||||
31 | Manuel Campos | Sr | Valhalla | 17:19 | 5:52 | |||||||
32 | Connor Cheary | Jr | Santana | 17:19.6 | 5:52 | |||||||
33 | Jose Dominguez | Sr | Madison | 17:22 | 5:53 | |||||||
34 | Nalu Coons | Sr | St Augustine | 17:22.3 | 5:53 | |||||||
35 | Sebastian Vieyra-G | Sr | Hilltop | 17:25.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
36 | Michael Butcher | Sr | St Augustine | 17:31 | 5:56 | |||||||
37 | Dawson Fluck | Sr | Fallbrook | 17:34.8 | 5:58 | |||||||
38 | Wyatt Preble | Sr | Salpointe Catholic | 17:37.6 | 5:59 | |||||||
39 | Ronald Way | Sr | La Jolla | 17:38.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
40 | Michael Mooney | Sr | Dana Hills | 17:40.7 | 6:00 | |||||||
41 | Mateo Graham | Sr | Santana | 17:43.5 | 6:01 | |||||||
42 | James Stuermer | Sr | Santana | 17:48.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
43 | Austin Rock | Sr | Dana Hills | 17:56.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
44 | Conor Youngblood | Sr | Coronado | 17:57.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
45 | Ethan Gordon | So | La Costa Canyon | 18:02 | 6:07 | |||||||
46 | John Clark | Sr | Dana Hills | 18:02.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
47 | Matthew Nunes | Sr | La Jolla | 18:09.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
48 | Grant Marcucci | So | La Costa Canyon | 18:17.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
49 | Logan Powers | Sr | El Capitan | 18:28.7 | 6:16 | |||||||
50 | Aidan Rickwa | Sr | St Augustine | 18:37 | 6:19 | |||||||
51 | Paul Criado | Sr | La Jolla Country Day | 18:37.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
52 | Eisa Al Mazrouei | Sr | La Jolla Country Day | 18:42.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
53 | Christopher Bassig | Sr | Hilltop | 18:43.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
54 | Esteban Sanchez | Sr | Dana Hills | 18:43.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
55 | Dale Snook | Sr | Flowing Wells | 18:43.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
56 | Luke Stephens | So | La Costa Canyon | 18:44.2 | 6:21 | |||||||
57 | Charlie Basinger | Sr | Scripps Ranch | 18:45.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
58 | Mario Guadarrama | Sr | Oceanside | 18:46.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
59 | Christopher Inzunza | Sr | Crawford | 18:56.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
60 | Varun Singh | Sr | La Jolla Country Day | 18:59.6 | 6:26 | |||||||
61 | Cameron Bressler | Sr | Santana | 19:03.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
62 | Nicholas Nance | Sr | Valhalla | 19:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
63 | Hector Lopez | Sr | Central Union | 19:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
64 | Dominik Renteria | Sr | Mountain Pointe | 19:12.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
65 | James Frerichs | Sr | The Bishop's School | 19:16.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
66 | Bhagavan Carollo | Sr | Francis Parker | 19:19.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
67 | Aidan Urbina | Jr | Providence | 19:20.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
68 | Patrick Truesdale | Sr | Francis Parker | 19:21.2 | 6:34 | |||||||
69 | Steven Coons | Sr | St Augustine | 19:21.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
70 | Jacob Dunnam | Sr | Valhalla | 19:23.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
71 | John Valverde | Sr | Francis Parker | 19:25.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
72 | Kai German | Sr | Francis Parker | 19:30.9 | 6:37 | |||||||
73 | Bryce Phipps | Sr | Ramona | 19:36.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
74 | Santiago Tucker | Sr | St Augustine | 19:38.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
75 | Harrison Irving | Sr | Kearny | 19:38.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
76 | Brayden Burdick | Sr | Mission Bay | 19:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
77 | Tanner Hudspeth | Sr | Scripps Ranch | 19:44.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
78 | Brandon Baltierrez | Sr | Flowing Wells | 19:46.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
79 | Joseph Gennaro | Madison | 19:54.3 | 6:45 | ||||||||
80 | Reagan Pendarvis | Sr | Canyon Hills | 20:02.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
81 | Aidan Ideker | Sr | La Jolla Country Day | 20:22.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
82 | Ezekiel Delgado | Jr | High Tech High Mesa | 20:27.6 | 6:56 | |||||||
83 | Spencer Courtney | Sr | La Jolla | 20:29.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
84 | Benjamin Cravatt | Sr | La Jolla | 20:35.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
85 | Ivan Ixta | Sr | Fallbrook | 20:42.2 | 7:01 | |||||||
86 | Isaac Cesena | Sr | Valhalla | 20:59.2 | 7:07 | |||||||
87 | David Bojorquez | Sr | Imperial | 20:59.4 | 7:07 | |||||||
88 | Aldo Martinez1 | So | Hilltop | 21:02.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
89 | Minh Le | Sr | Mission Bay | 21:03.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
90 | Andrew Richardson | Sr | Scripps Ranch | 21:19.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
91 | Samuel Reyes | Sr | Madison | 21:21.4 | 7:14 | |||||||
92 | Patrick McGee | Sr | Mission Bay | 21:22.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
93 | Roger Smith | Sr | Santana | 21:26.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
94 | Joshue Guillen | Sr | Flowing Wells | 21:30.8 | 7:18 | |||||||
95 | Jacob Walter | Sr | La Jolla Country Day | 21:31.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
96 | Kevin Lowrimore | Sr | Hilltop | 21:33 | 7:18 | |||||||
97 | Kyle Johnson | Sr | Foothills Christian | 21:33.8 | 7:19 | |||||||
98 | Ricardo Cervera | Sr | La Jolla Country Day | 21:54.6 | 7:26 | |||||||
99 | Bryce Evans | Sr | Oceanside | 22:01 | 7:28 | |||||||
100 | Tyler-Frank Leon-G | Sr | Liberty Charter | 22:02.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
101 | Christopher Jacoby | Sr | Cathedral Catholic | 22:09 | 7:31 | |||||||
102 | Owen Lutz | Sr | Mission Bay | 22:10.8 | 7:31 | |||||||
103 | Phillip Mai | Sr | Kearny | 22:11.4 | 7:31 | |||||||
104 | Micah Concepcion | Sr | Foothills Christian | 22:11.7 | 7:31 | |||||||
105 | Aljon Yubac | Sr | Mt Miguel | 22:14.2 | 7:32 | |||||||
106 | Sylas Umoren | Sr | Oceanside | 22:14.7 | 7:32 | |||||||
107 | Carlos Ledezma | Sr | Flowing Wells | 22:14.7 | 7:32 | |||||||
108 | Alex Arguelles | Sr | Oceanside | 22:22.2 | 7:35 | |||||||
109 | Ryan Freitas | Sr | Scripps Ranch | 22:22.5 | 7:35 | |||||||
110 | Noah Kim | Sr | Maranatha Christian | 22:47.7 | 7:44 | |||||||
111 | Turner Levey | Sr | Mission Bay | 22:57.8 | 7:47 | |||||||
112 | Joseph-Blue Sun | Sr | Crawford | 22:59.2 | 7:48 | |||||||
113 | Mason Barnard | Sr | Maranatha Christian | 22:59.8 | 7:48 | |||||||
114 | Michael Mistica | Sr | Cathedral Catholic | 23:00 | 7:48 | |||||||
115 | Josiah Paul Caparas | Sr | Kearny | 23:03.7 | 7:49 | |||||||
116 | Simon Wilhelmy | Sr | Mission Bay | 23:25.1 | 7:56 | |||||||
117 | Garrett Otis | Sr | Imperial | 23:25.1 | 7:56 | |||||||
118 | Christian Flower | Sr | High Tech (CV) | 23:38 | 8:01 | |||||||
119 | Natibu Reyes | Sr | Mt Miguel | 23:51.4 | 8:05 | |||||||
120 | Nicholas Sang | Jr | Crawford | 23:52.6 | 8:06 | |||||||
121 | Zach Farney | Jr | High Tech High Mesa | 24:07.4 | 8:11 | |||||||
122 | Dante Spencer | Sr | Liberty Charter | 24:14.6 | 8:13 | |||||||
123 | Benjamin Durand | Sr | Flowing Wells | 24:16.5 | 8:14 | |||||||
124 | Donnie Camara | Sr | Kearny | 24:17.5 | 8:14 | |||||||
125 | Russell Cleary | Sr | The Bishop's School | 24:25.5 | 8:17 | |||||||
126 | Alexander Glasgo | Sr | Santana | 24:53.2 | 8:26 | |||||||
127 | Benjamin Brentnall | Sr | High Tech High Mesa | 25:00.2 | 8:29 | |||||||
128 | Eric Shao | Sr | Tri-City Christian | 25:07.2 | 8:31 | |||||||
129 | Charles Jordan | Sr | Ramona | 25:28.9 | 8:38 | |||||||
130 | Adam Tobin-Williams | Sr | Francis Parker | 26:03 | 8:50 | |||||||
131 | Andree Camarillo | Sr | Flowing Wells | 29:30.1 | 10:00 | |||||||
132 | Sacha de Poyen-Brown | Sr | The Bishop's School | 29:55.1 | 10:09 | |||||||
133 | Nicholas Baker | Sr | Point Loma | 30:14.4 | 10:15 | |||||||
134 | Nathan Ball | Sr | Coastal Academy | 30:24.6 | 10:19 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Sr
Group of 5: Sr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mt. Carmel 4-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:30 |
83:09 16:38 5:38 |
37 | Tom Bell Jr 16:28 5:35 4 |
Max Schemenauer Sr 16:32 5:36 5 |
Owen Conner Sr 16:32 5:36 6 |
Derek Shi Jr 16:40 5:39 9 |
AJ Santos Sr 16:57 5:45 13 |
Beck Schemenauer Sr 17:03 5:47 16 |
Jacob San Jose Sr 17:10 5:49 19 |
2 | Salpointe Catholic 5-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:02 |
85:07 17:01 5:46 |
79 | Diego Delgado Sr 16:35 5:37 7 |
Diego Logan-Behshad Sr 16:38 5:38 8 |
Daniel Eisele Sr 17:02 5:47 15 |
John Harris Sr 17:13 5:50 22 |
Wyatt Preble Sr 17:38 5:59 27 |
||
3 | Hilltop 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:46 |
86:17 17:15 5:51 |
101 | Jimmy Byland Sr 15:57 5:25 2 |
Eddie Castaneda Sr 17:00 5:46 14 |
Miguel Tisnado Sr 17:10 5:49 20 |
Sebastian Vieyra-G Sr 17:26 5:55 25 |
Christopher Bassig Sr 18:44 6:21 40 |
Aldo Martinez1 So 21:03 7:08 59 |
Kevin Lowrimore Sr 21:33 7:18 66 |
4 | La Costa Canyon 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:26 |
88:31 17:42 6:00 |
133 | Jacob Niednagel Jr 16:19 5:32 3 |
Hudson Shaver So 17:08 5:49 18 |
Ethan Gordon So 18:02 6:07 33 |
Grant Marcucci So 18:18 6:12 36 |
Luke Stephens So 18:44 6:21 43 |
||
5 | Dana Hills 1-5-6-5-5 Gap: 3:05 |
88:03 17:37 5:58 |
137 | Jai Dawson Sr 15:39 5:18 1 |
Michael Mooney Sr 17:41 6:00 29 |
Austin Rock Sr 17:56 6:05 32 |
John Clark Sr 18:03 6:07 34 |
Esteban Sanchez Sr 18:44 6:21 41 |
||
6 | St Augustine 6-6-5-6-6 Gap: 2:35 |
89:39 17:56 6:05 |
146 | Jimmy Markowicz Jr 16:47 5:41 10 |
Nalu Coons Sr 17:22 5:53 24 |
Michael Butcher Sr 17:31 5:56 26 |
Aidan Rickwa Sr 18:37 6:19 37 |
Steven Coons Sr 19:21 6:34 49 |
Santiago Tucker Sr 19:38 6:39 52 |
|
7 | Santana 9-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:56 |
89:02 17:48 6:02 |
147 | Jayson Oliver Jr 17:08 5:48 17 |
Connor Cheary Jr 17:20 5:52 23 |
Mateo Graham Sr 17:44 6:01 30 |
James Stuermer Sr 17:48 6:02 31 |
Cameron Bressler Sr 19:03 6:28 46 |
Roger Smith Sr 21:26 7:16 63 |
Alexander Glasgo Sr 24:53 8:26 74 |
8 | La Jolla 10-8-8-8-8 Gap: 3:24 |
94:05 18:49 6:23 |
199 | Elijah Vaz So 17:12 5:50 21 |
Ronald Way Sr 17:38 5:59 28 |
Matthew Nunes Sr 18:10 6:09 35 |
Spencer Courtney Sr 20:29 6:57 57 |
Benjamin Cravatt Sr 20:36 6:59 58 |
||
9 | Francis Parker 7-10-9-9-9 Gap: 2:41 |
94:27 18:53 6:24 |
207 | Jesse Smith Sr 16:50 5:42 11 |
Bhagavan Carollo Sr 19:20 6:33 47 |
Patrick Truesdale Sr 19:21 6:34 48 |
John Valverde Sr 19:25 6:35 50 |
Kai German Sr 19:31 6:37 51 |
Adam Tobin-Williams Sr 26:03 8:50 75 |
|
10 | Scripps Ranch 8-9-10-10-10 Gap: 5:27 |
99:08 19:50 6:43 |
241 | Samuel Stevens Sr 16:56 5:44 12 |
Charlie Basinger Sr 18:46 6:22 44 |
Tanner Hudspeth Sr 19:45 6:42 54 |
Andrew Richardson Sr 21:19 7:14 61 |
Ryan Freitas Sr 22:23 7:35 70 |
||
11 | La Jolla Country Day 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:54 |
98:14 19:39 6:40 |
243 | Paul Criado Sr 18:38 6:19 38 |
Eisa Al Mazrouei Sr 18:43 6:21 39 |
Varun Singh Sr 19:00 6:26 45 |
Aidan Ideker Sr 20:22 6:54 56 |
Jacob Walter Sr 21:32 7:18 65 |
Ricardo Cervera Sr 21:55 7:26 67 |
|
12 | Flowing Wells 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 5:33 |
106:32 21:18 7:13 |
303 | Dale Snook Sr 18:44 6:21 42 |
Brandon Baltierrez Sr 19:47 6:42 55 |
Joshue Guillen Sr 21:31 7:18 64 |
Carlos Ledezma Sr 22:15 7:32 69 |
Benjamin Durand Sr 24:17 8:14 73 |
Andree Camarillo Sr 29:30 10:00 76 |
|
13 | Mission Bay 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 3:14 |
107:18 21:28 7:16 |
314 | Brayden Burdick Sr 19:44 6:41 53 |
Minh Le Sr 21:04 7:08 60 |
Patrick McGee Sr 21:22 7:15 62 |
Owen Lutz Sr 22:11 7:31 68 |
Turner Levey Sr 22:58 7:47 71 |
Simon Wilhelmy Sr 23:25 7:56 72 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver Cannon | So | Scripps Ranch | 17:09.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
2 | York Bourgeois | So | Francis Parker | 17:15.9 | 5:51 | |||||||
3 | Austin Boinus | So | El Capitan | 17:28.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
4 | Mike Ayala | So | Dana Hills | 17:45.2 | 6:01 | |||||||
5 | Ethan Tran | So | Scripps Ranch | 17:52.6 | 6:04 | |||||||
6 | Garrett Cloyd | So | Mt Miguel | 17:58.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
7 | Ethan Britton | So | Dana Hills | 18:08.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
8 | Joshua Dunphy | So | Mater Dei Catholic | 18:13.4 | 6:11 | |||||||
9 | Joel Brda | So | Dana Hills | 18:13.9 | 6:11 | |||||||
10 | Fisher Philips | So | Fallbrook | 18:14.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
11 | Logan Harris | So | Dana Hills | 18:15.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
12 | Nathaniel Dyson | So | Salpointe Catholic | 18:21.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
13 | Jose Julian Mojarro | So | Crawford | 18:23 | 6:14 | |||||||
14 | Ethan Dinehart | So | Mt. Carmel | 18:29.6 | 6:16 | 1/5 | 10/17 | 10/38 | ||||
15 | Brogan Fountain | So | Mt. Carmel | 18:30.4 | 6:16 | 2/5 | 11/17 | 3/30 | ||||
16 | Austin Brandon | So | Mountain Pointe | 18:36.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
17 | Laurence Yu | So | Pacific Ridge | 18:42 | 6:20 | |||||||
18 | Jaden Martin | So | Central Union | 18:42.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
19 | Harold Gildehaus | So | Mission Bay | 18:42.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
20 | Jiovani Martin | So | Central Union | 18:43.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
21 | Thomas Banzhof | So | St Augustine | 18:44.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
22 | Dillon Yell | So | Providence | 18:52.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
23 | Christopher Ruff | So | La Jolla | 18:54 | 6:24 | |||||||
24 | Kris Villa | So | Flowing Wells | 18:54.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
25 | Nikolas Hogan | So | La Jolla | 18:54.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
26 | Aidan Whetton | So | Salpointe Catholic | 18:54.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
27 | Detrik Heidt | So | Coronado | 18:57.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
28 | Toby Feiler | So | Point Loma | 18:59.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
29 | Samuel Morales | So | Liberty Charter | 19:00.7 | 6:27 | |||||||
30 | Nathan Lopez | So | Southwest (SD) | 19:03.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
31 | Jacob Walker | So | Scripps Ranch | 19:04.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
32 | Krossley Kirkpatrick | So | Dana Hills | 19:04.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
33 | Donovan Dean | So | Dana Hills | 19:12.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
34 | Preston Seay | So | Francis Parker | 19:19.4 | 6:33 | |||||||
35 | Jack Tucker | So | Mt. Carmel | 19:20.6 | 6:33 | 3/5 | 15/17 | 3/27 | ||||
36 | Trevor McDonald | So | Santana | 19:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
37 | Austin Young | So | La Costa Canyon | 19:23.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
38 | Logan Wertz | So | Salpointe Catholic | 19:30.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
39 | Steven Yin | So | The Bishop's School | 19:37.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
40 | Aundrey Calvert | So | El Capitan | 19:38.8 | 6:40 | |||||||
41 | Sebastian Flynn | So | Point Loma | 19:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
42 | Sebastian Palmer | So | Point Loma | 19:46.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
43 | Lewis Franco | So | El Capitan | 19:48.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
44 | Ian Sturak | So | Point Loma | 19:51.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
45 | Isaac McGreevy | So | La Jolla | 19:51.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
46 | Julian Martinez | So | El Capitan | 19:53.4 | 6:45 | |||||||
47 | Aldo Martinez2 | So | Hilltop | 19:56.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
48 | Diego Cardenas-Wal | So | Point Loma | 19:56.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
49 | Adam Noel | So | McClintock | 19:56.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
50 | Spencer Voyteshonock | So | Valhalla | 20:00.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
51 | Diego Flores | So | Mater Dei Catholic | 20:01.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
52 | Christopher Ruiz | So | Crawford | 20:01.6 | 6:47 | |||||||
53 | William Baker | So | Point Loma | 20:02.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
54 | Tyler Harris | So | Mt. Carmel | 20:03 | 6:48 | 4/5 | 16/17 | 4/20 | ||||
55 | Hudson Macdonald | So | Dana Hills | 20:04.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
56 | Rhys Vaughn | So | Cathedral Catholic | 20:04.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
57 | Wyatt Prescott | So | Santana | 20:06.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
58 | Julian Montoya | So | Salpointe Catholic | 20:09.2 | 6:50 | |||||||
59 | Nathan Freeborn | So | Dana Hills | 20:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
60 | Matt Stein | So | Maranatha Christian | 20:12.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
61 | Dylan Benoit | So | McClintock | 20:12.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
62 | Logan Ward | So | Dana Hills | 20:12.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
63 | Wyatt Allen | So | McClintock | 20:14.9 | 6:52 | |||||||
64 | Gavin Jacobs | So | Dana Hills | 20:26.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
65 | Ramon Del Rio | So | Cathedral Catholic | 20:26.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
66 | Will Cohen | So | Cathedral Catholic | 20:32.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
67 | Aiden Huber | So | Mission Bay | 20:32.6 | 6:58 | |||||||
68 | Austin Calvert | So | El Capitan | 20:38.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
69 | Ellis Thome | So | Francis Parker | 20:38.4 | 7:00 | |||||||
70 | Trey Guccini | So | La Jolla | 20:41.6 | 7:01 | |||||||
71 | Colin O'Hern | So | Mission Bay | 20:44.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
72 | Neal Brown | So | Point Loma | 20:47.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
73 | Ben Koenig | So | Mt. Carmel | 20:50.4 | 7:04 | 5/5 | 17/17 | 4/13 | ||||
74 | Daniel Kanter | So | High Tech High Mesa | 20:57.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
75 | Alex Watson | So | St Augustine | 20:58.2 | 7:07 | |||||||
76 | Cameron Marchesano | So | Santana | 21:04.5 | 7:09 | |||||||
77 | Leo Lopez | So | Valhalla | 21:15.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
78 | Noah Richards | So | Coastal Academy | 21:21 | 7:14 | |||||||
79 | Colton Stinkeoway | So | Valhalla | 21:21.8 | 7:15 | |||||||
80 | Zachery Bader | So | Santana | 21:24.3 | 7:15 | |||||||
81 | Carlos Chavez | So | Mater Dei Catholic | 21:27.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
82 | Noah Snider | So | Point Loma | 21:33 | 7:18 | |||||||
83 | Lucas Heldman | So | La Jolla Country Day | 21:38.9 | 7:20 | |||||||
84 | Gage Fleck | So | La Costa Canyon | 21:39.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
85 | Cooper Kraft | So | Valhalla | 21:40.9 | 7:21 | |||||||
86 | Larry Lam | So | Crawford | 21:42.9 | 7:22 | |||||||
87 | Thomas Leonard | So | Dana Hills | 21:47 | 7:23 | |||||||
88 | Britten Johnston | So | Salpointe Catholic | 21:49.2 | 7:24 | |||||||
89 | Gabriel Cervantes | So | Cathedral Catholic | 21:49.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
90 | Ben Yoneda | So | Dana Hills | 21:51.3 | 7:25 | |||||||
91 | Benjamin Nance | So | Valhalla | 21:52.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
92 | Evan Upatham | So | The Bishop's School | 21:57.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
93 | Michael Yang | So | Cathedral Catholic | 22:01.6 | 7:28 | |||||||
94 | Andrew Kirkwood | So | Pacific Ridge | 22:04.6 | 7:29 | |||||||
95 | Ralph Ramos | So | Santana | 22:08.3 | 7:30 | |||||||
96 | Benjamin Mapes | So | Liberty Charter | 22:12.4 | 7:32 | |||||||
97 | Drew McMackin | So | Santana | 22:22.1 | 7:35 | |||||||
98 | Nathan Cover | So | Coastal Academy | 22:23.4 | 7:35 | |||||||
99 | Andrew Chamberlin | So | Foothills Christian | 22:25.2 | 7:36 | |||||||
100 | Gustav Rinaldi | So | La Jolla | 22:27.6 | 7:37 | |||||||
101 | Shane Horgan | So | Cathedral Catholic | 22:31.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
102 | Edward Foote Najera | So | Mt Miguel | 22:32.8 | 7:39 | |||||||
103 | Jaime Luis Guzman- | So | La Jolla | 22:33.5 | 7:39 | |||||||
104 | Israel Vargas | So | Imperial | 22:36.4 | 7:40 | |||||||
105 | Edward Krawiec | So | La Jolla | 22:37.3 | 7:40 | |||||||
106 | Baxter Simpson | So | Coronado | 22:38.5 | 7:41 | |||||||
107 | Blake Barker | So | Pacific Ridge | 22:41.8 | 7:42 | |||||||
108 | Jonas Pfefferman | So | The Bishop's School | 22:45.6 | 7:43 | |||||||
109 | Lucas Kim | So | La Jolla | 22:46.2 | 7:43 | |||||||
110 | Abraham Sierra | So | La Jolla | 22:51.2 | 7:45 | |||||||
111 | Jack Shumaker | So | Coronado | 22:52.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
112 | Ben Gordon | So | La Costa Canyon | 22:53.1 | 7:45 | |||||||
113 | Edrick Corral | So | Imperial | 22:55.7 | 7:46 | |||||||
114 | Tyler Tran | Fr | Scripps Ranch | 22:56.1 | 7:46 | |||||||
115 | Simon Lewis | Fr | La Jolla | 22:57.7 | 7:47 | |||||||
116 | Sameer Goswami | So | Pacific Ridge | 23:09.8 | 7:51 | |||||||
117 | Eric Chen | So | The Bishop's School | 23:11.3 | 7:52 | |||||||
118 | Luca Durocher | So | Coronado | 23:11.6 | 7:52 | |||||||
119 | Joel Bray | So | Liberty Charter | 23:21 | 7:55 | |||||||
120 | Nicolas Sierra | So | La Jolla | 23:21.5 | 7:55 | |||||||
121 | Teddy Chen | So | La Jolla Country Day | 23:24.6 | 7:56 | |||||||
122 | Owen Gray | So | Point Loma | 23:28 | 7:57 | |||||||
123 | Rafael Roos | So | Coronado | 23:40.7 | 8:02 | |||||||
124 | Johnny Lobatos | So | Central Union | 23:55.4 | 8:07 | |||||||
125 | Pedro Aguilar | So | Castle Park | 24:06.4 | 8:10 | |||||||
126 | Nolan Cargill | So | Francis Parker | 24:15.2 | 8:13 | |||||||
127 | Edwin Chavez | So | Mt Miguel | 24:22.8 | 8:16 | |||||||
128 | Isaiahs Navarro | So | Coronado | 24:41.2 | 8:22 | |||||||
129 | Julian Perez | So | Imperial | 24:41.3 | 8:22 | |||||||
130 | Ethan Sauerhage | So | Scripps Ranch | 24:44.6 | 8:23 | |||||||
131 | Anthony Scheder | So | Cathedral Catholic | 24:46.2 | 8:24 | |||||||
132 | William Guo | So | The Bishop's School | 24:46.3 | 8:24 | |||||||
133 | Triton Stewart | So | La Jolla | 24:51.6 | 8:26 | |||||||
134 | Ryan Monastera | So | Point Loma | 24:55 | 8:27 | |||||||
135 | Noah Campos | So | Mountain Pointe | 24:59.2 | 8:28 | |||||||
136 | William Suchovic | So | McClintock | 25:01.9 | 8:29 | |||||||
137 | Aidan Chavez | So | Hilltop | 25:06.6 | 8:31 | |||||||
138 | Caeden Maggiora | Fr | Point Loma | 25:10.3 | 8:32 | |||||||
139 | Wade Takagi | Fr | Escondido Charter | 25:15.2 | 8:34 | |||||||
140 | Chandler Kieu | So | Escondido Charter | 25:56.4 | 8:48 | |||||||
141 | Joseph Horton | So | Liberty Charter | 26:02.7 | 8:50 | |||||||
142 | Shane Beste | So | The Bishop's School | 26:06.4 | 8:51 | |||||||
143 | Adrien Rahmati | So | Mission Bay | 26:10 | 8:52 | |||||||
144 | Andrew Mendoza | So | Hilltop | 26:10.9 | 8:53 | |||||||
145 | Jerry Huber | So | The Bishop's School | 26:12 | 8:53 | |||||||
146 | David Martinez | Fr | Hilltop | 26:14.3 | 8:54 | |||||||
147 | Logan Harris | So | Point Loma | 26:18.7 | 8:55 | |||||||
148 | Dylan Navarette | So | The Bishop's School | 27:09.3 | 9:12 | |||||||
149 | Rohan Laurent | So | The Bishop's School | 27:41 | 9:23 | |||||||
150 | Thomas Thornton | So | Scripps Ranch | 27:46.7 | 9:25 | |||||||
151 | Mason Sautter | So | Canyon Hills | 28:22.1 | 9:37 | |||||||
152 | Bode Jaffe | So | La Costa Canyon | 28:39.3 | 9:43 | |||||||
153 | Ryan LaFave | So | Valhalla | 28:43.2 | 9:44 | |||||||
154 | Jemel Thomas | So | Point Loma | 29:01.6 | 9:50 | |||||||
155 | Jerry Zhang | So | La Jolla Country Day | 29:07.1 | 9:52 | |||||||
156 | Garridan Gonzalez | So | Point Loma | 29:13.8 | 9:55 | |||||||
157 | Justice Bradley | So | Foothills Christian | 29:22.3 | 9:57 | |||||||
158 | Felipe Vasquez | So | Imperial | 29:29.8 | 10:00 | |||||||
159 | Alvin Kashat | So | Valhalla | 30:35.1 | 10:22 | |||||||
160 | Micah Beeman | So | Foothills Christian | 30:36.2 | 10:22 | |||||||
161 | Shyam Gonzalez | So | Escondido Charter | 31:11.8 | 10:35 | |||||||
162 | Erick Corral | So | Imperial | 32:38.1 | 11:04 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dana Hills 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:20 |
91:28 18:18 6:12 |
38 | Mike Ayala So 17:45 6:01 3 |
Ethan Britton So 18:09 6:09 5 |
Joel Brda So 18:14 6:11 6 |
Logan Harris So 18:15 6:11 7 |
Krossley Kirkpatrick So 19:05 6:28 17 |
Donovan Dean So 19:13 6:31 18 |
Hudson Macdonald So 20:04 6:48 34 |
2 | Mt. Carmel 5-3-3-2-2 Gap: 2:21 |
97:14 19:27 6:36 |
114 | Ethan Dinehart So 18:30 6:16 9 |
Brogan Fountain So 18:30 6:16 10 |
Jack Tucker So 19:21 6:33 19 |
Tyler Harris So 20:03 6:48 33 |
Ben Koenig So 20:50 7:04 43 |
||
3 | El Capitan 2-6-5-4-3 Gap: 3:10 |
97:28 19:30 6:36 |
120 | Austin Boinus So 17:28 5:55 2 |
Aundrey Calvert So 19:39 6:40 23 |
Lewis Franco So 19:49 6:43 26 |
Julian Martinez So 19:53 6:45 29 |
Austin Calvert So 20:38 7:00 40 |
||
4 | Point Loma 8-7-7-6-4 Gap: 0:57 |
98:13 19:39 6:40 |
121 | Toby Feiler So 19:00 6:26 15 |
Sebastian Flynn So 19:39 6:40 24 |
Sebastian Palmer So 19:47 6:42 25 |
Ian Sturak So 19:51 6:44 27 |
Diego Cardenas-Wal So 19:57 6:46 30 |
William Baker So 20:02 6:48 32 |
Neal Brown So 20:47 7:03 42 |
5 | Salpointe Catholic 4-4-4-3-5 Gap: 3:28 |
98:45 19:45 6:42 |
128 | Nathaniel Dyson So 18:22 6:13 8 |
Aidan Whetton So 18:55 6:25 13 |
Logan Wertz So 19:30 6:37 21 |
Julian Montoya So 20:09 6:50 37 |
Britten Johnston So 21:49 7:24 49 |
||
6 | La Jolla 6-5-5-7-6 Gap: 3:34 |
100:49 20:10 6:50 |
148 | Christopher Ruff So 18:54 6:24 11 |
Nikolas Hogan So 18:55 6:25 12 |
Isaac McGreevy So 19:52 6:44 28 |
Trey Guccini So 20:42 7:01 41 |
Gustav Rinaldi So 22:28 7:37 56 |
Jaime Luis Guzman- So 22:34 7:39 58 |
Edward Krawiec So 22:37 7:40 60 |
7 | Scripps Ranch 1-1-2-5-7 Gap: 7:35 |
101:47 20:21 6:54 |
157 | Oliver Cannon So 17:09 5:49 1 |
Ethan Tran So 17:53 6:04 4 |
Jacob Walker So 19:05 6:28 16 |
Tyler Tran Fr 22:56 7:46 65 |
Ethan Sauerhage So 24:45 8:23 71 |
Thomas Thornton So 27:47 9:25 76 |
|
8 | Santana 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:47 |
104:05 20:49 7:03 |
201 | Trevor McDonald So 19:21 6:34 20 |
Wyatt Prescott So 20:07 6:49 36 |
Cameron Marchesano So 21:05 7:09 44 |
Zachery Bader So 21:24 7:15 47 |
Ralph Ramos So 22:08 7:30 54 |
Drew McMackin So 22:22 7:35 55 |
|
9 | Cathedral Catholic 12-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:57 |
104:55 20:59 7:07 |
215 | Rhys Vaughn So 20:05 6:48 35 |
Ramon Del Rio So 20:26 6:56 38 |
Will Cohen So 20:32 6:58 39 |
Gabriel Cervantes So 21:50 7:24 50 |
Michael Yang So 22:02 7:28 53 |
Shane Horgan So 22:32 7:38 57 |
Anthony Scheder So 24:46 8:24 72 |
10 | Valhalla 11-12-10-10-10 Gap: 1:52 |
106:12 21:14 7:12 |
221 | Spencer Voyteshonock So 20:01 6:47 31 |
Leo Lopez So 21:16 7:12 45 |
Colton Stinkeoway So 21:22 7:15 46 |
Cooper Kraft So 21:41 7:21 48 |
Benjamin Nance So 21:53 7:25 51 |
Ryan LaFave So 28:43 9:44 77 |
Alvin Kashat So 30:35 10:22 79 |
11 | Coronado 7-11-12-12-11 Gap: 4:43 |
111:22 22:16 7:33 |
273 | Detrik Heidt So 18:58 6:26 14 |
Baxter Simpson So 22:39 7:41 61 |
Jack Shumaker So 22:53 7:45 63 |
Luca Durocher So 23:12 7:52 67 |
Rafael Roos So 23:41 8:02 68 |
Isaiahs Navarro So 24:41 8:22 69 |
|
12 | The Bishop's School 10-10-11-11-12 Gap: 5:09 |
112:18 22:28 7:37 |
275 | Steven Yin So 19:38 6:39 22 |
Evan Upatham So 21:58 7:27 52 |
Jonas Pfefferman So 22:46 7:43 62 |
Eric Chen So 23:11 7:52 66 |
William Guo So 24:46 8:24 73 |
Shane Beste So 26:06 8:51 74 |
Jerry Huber So 26:12 8:53 75 |
13 | Imperial 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 10:02 |
132:21 26:28 8:58 |
351 | Israel Vargas So 22:36 7:40 59 |
Edrick Corral So 22:56 7:46 64 |
Julian Perez So 24:41 8:22 70 |
Felipe Vasquez So 29:30 10:00 78 |
Erick Corral So 32:38 11:04 80 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Jr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Urbanski | Jr | Salpointe Catholic | 16:19.6 | 5:32 | |||||||
2 | Diego Veliz | Jr | Salpointe Catholic | 16:27.1 | 5:35 | |||||||
3 | Ken Belt | Jr | Scripps Ranch | 16:52.5 | 5:43 | |||||||
4 | Matthew Monroy | Jr | Maranatha Christian | 17:12.6 | 5:50 | |||||||
5 | Aidan Stirk | Jr | High Tech (CV) | 17:19.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
6 | Brian Maguire | Jr | Scripps Ranch | 17:24.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
7 | Jack Jones | Jr | Dana Hills | 17:37.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
8 | Ryan Pilar | Jr | Ramona | 17:41.1 | 6:00 | |||||||
9 | Adrian Ureta | Jr | Flowing Wells | 17:43.1 | 6:00 | |||||||
10 | Derrick Grassmann | Jr | Dana Hills | 17:43.7 | 6:01 | |||||||
11 | Nate Wilson | Jr | St Augustine | 17:53.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
12 | Julian Reyna | Jr | Holtville | 17:54.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
13 | Taven Sanders | Jr | McClintock | 17:55.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
14 | Nicholas Chavez | Jr | Mt. Carmel | 17:56.4 | 6:05 | 1/5 | 8/17 | 11/42 | 20:04 (2:07) |
20:04 (2:07) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
15 | Josh Chernekoff | Jr | Dana Hills | 17:57.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
16 | Malachi McCoy | Jr | Hilltop | 17:59.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
17 | Brian Truong | Jr | Crawford | 18:00.3 | 6:06 | |||||||
18 | Trey Dixon | Jr | El Capitan | 18:00.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
19 | Elias Rudolph | Jr | El Capitan | 18:00.8 | 6:06 | |||||||
20 | Tony Alcantar | Jr | Mt. Carmel | 18:01.8 | 6:07 | 2/5 | 9/17 | 5/32 | 19:48 (1:46) |
19:48 (1:46) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
21 | Daniel Ortega | Jr | Imperial | 18:09.7 | 6:09 | |||||||
22 | Cole Bolen | Jr | McClintock | 18:10.7 | 6:10 | |||||||
23 | Cameron Thomas | Jr | Santana | 18:13.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
24 | Joseph Betz | Jr | Maranatha Christian | 18:18.1 | 6:12 | |||||||
25 | Brayden Willour | Jr | Salpointe Catholic | 18:18.5 | 6:12 | |||||||
26 | Robert Alvillar | Jr | Dana Hills | 18:24.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
27 | Sam Hunter | Jr | Dana Hills | 18:25.3 | 6:15 | |||||||
28 | Jonah Olsen | Jr | Maranatha Christian | 18:33.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
29 | Esteban Murillo | Jr | Cathedral Catholic | 18:36.7 | 6:19 | |||||||
30 | Delson Houser | Jr | El Capitan | 18:45.1 | 6:21 | |||||||
31 | Daniel Zinniger | Jr | Coastal Academy | 18:46.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
32 | Nathan Klepper | Jr | Mt. Carmel | 18:46.5 | 6:22 | 3/5 | 12/17 | 5/27 | 19:02 (0:15) |
19:02 (0:15) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
33 | Joshua Peller | Jr | Madison | 18:51.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
34 | Ethan Lance | Jr | Mt. Carmel | 18:54.3 | 6:25 | 4/5 | 13/17 | 2/21 | 20:55 (2:00) |
20:55 (2:00) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
35 | Robert Snook | Jr | Flowing Wells | 18:59.5 | 6:26 | |||||||
36 | Spencer Van Rossum | Jr | Valhalla | 19:00.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
37 | Abdinasir Mohamed | Jr | Crawford | 19:00.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
38 | Luis Mejia | Jr | Hilltop | 19:06.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
39 | Titus McPherson | Jr | Ramona | 19:06.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
40 | Jake Haskins | Jr | Dana Hills | 19:09 | 6:29 | |||||||
41 | Mycah Mendoza | Jr | Ramona | 19:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
42 | Andrew Otero | Jr | Mt. Carmel | 19:15.1 | 6:32 | 5/5 | 14/17 | 2/10 | 18:39.8 | 18:39.8 | ||
43 | Seth Hansen | Jr | Santana | 19:27.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
44 | Liam Lott | Jr | Dana Hills | 19:29.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
45 | Chomnapp Khoth | Jr | Crawford | 19:31.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
46 | Jack Terry | Jr | Cathedral Catholic | 19:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
47 | Jack Farah | Jr | Dana Hills | 19:37.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
48 | Brycen Middleton | Jr | Valley Center | 19:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
49 | Daniel Zavala | Jr | Central Union | 19:41.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
50 | Colin Behan | Jr | St Augustine | 19:44.1 | 6:41 | |||||||
51 | Kevin Leung | Jr | Scripps Ranch | 19:44.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
52 | Shane Baum | Jr | La Costa Canyon | 19:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
53 | Andrew Baum | Jr | La Costa Canyon | 19:49.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
54 | Rahul Shenoy | Jr | Dana Hills | 19:51.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
55 | Noah Bradshaw | Jr | Cathedral Catholic | 19:55.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
56 | Alex Service | Jr | Canyon Hills | 19:55.4 | 6:45 | |||||||
57 | Ivan Mendoza | Jr | Hilltop | 19:56.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
58 | Stephen Schodowski | Jr | St Augustine | 20:00.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
59 | Gavin Walker | Jr | Liberty Charter | 20:07.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
60 | Dominic Rodriguez- | Jr | Crawford | 20:12.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
61 | Joshua Lee | Jr | The Bishop's School | 20:12.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
62 | Brendan Meixner | Jr | Salpointe Catholic | 20:14.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
63 | Adam Ramirez | Jr | High Tech (CV) | 20:18.2 | 6:53 | |||||||
64 | Cristhian Santana | Jr | Crawford | 20:19.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
65 | Chosen Chukwuemeka | Jr | Crawford | 20:21.5 | 6:54 | |||||||
66 | Renan Tinney | Jr | La Jolla | 20:26.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
67 | Chase Thurman | Jr | Dana Hills | 20:26.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
68 | Jacob Varela | Jr | Coastal Academy | 20:26.6 | 6:56 | |||||||
69 | Gabriel Gastelum | Jr | Liberty Charter | 20:30.6 | 6:57 | |||||||
70 | Levi Klein | Jr | Coastal Academy | 20:34 | 6:58 | |||||||
71 | Todd Bartholome | Jr | Valhalla | 20:35.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
72 | Jack Gibson | Jr | Cathedral Catholic | 20:36.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
73 | Rael Agraz | Jr | Southwest (SD) | 20:41.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
74 | Ethan Rogers | Jr | Maranatha Christian | 20:47.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
75 | Dorian Marquez | Jr | Mission Bay | 20:48.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
76 | Sasha Berger | Jr | The Bishop's School | 20:53 | 7:05 | |||||||
77 | Nathaniel Esquilin | Jr | Flowing Wells | 20:54.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
78 | Nick Coonan-Bailey | Jr | Salpointe Catholic | 21:00.7 | 7:07 | |||||||
79 | Aidan Nikmanesh | Jr | La Jolla | 21:03.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
80 | Ivan Cervantes | Jr | Southwest (SD) | 21:05.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
81 | Ethan Dunn | Jr | Francis Parker | 21:08.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
82 | Michael Borowski | Jr | Valhalla | 21:08.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
83 | Wesley Todt | Jr | Christian | 21:10.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
84 | McAelan Remigio | Scripps Ranch | 21:10.9 | 7:11 | ||||||||
85 | Hugo Gutierrez | Jr | Mater Dei Catholic | 21:14.2 | 7:12 | |||||||
86 | Creighton Seiders | Jr | Mission Bay | 21:17.6 | 7:13 | |||||||
87 | Abraham Hughes | Jr | Fallbrook | 21:20.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
88 | Max Feiler | Jr | Point Loma | 21:22.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
89 | Braulio Aguilar | Jr | Imperial | 21:23.5 | 7:15 | |||||||
90 | Nareg Simitian | Jr | Providence | 21:23.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
91 | William Wright | Jr | Central Union | 21:25.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
92 | Gilberto Gonzalez | Jr | Flowing Wells | 21:26.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
93 | Jake Dixon | Jr | La Jolla | 21:28.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
94 | Ayman Abdullah | Jr | El Cajon Valley | 21:29.1 | 7:17 | |||||||
95 | Lorenzo Hernandez | Jr | Escondido Charter | 21:33.9 | 7:19 | |||||||
96 | Landon Eberly | Jr | High Tech (CV) | 21:39.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
97 | Marcus Roman | Jr | St Augustine | 21:44.8 | 7:22 | |||||||
98 | Victor Banda | Jr | La Jolla | 21:49.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
99 | Jaecy Medina | Jr | Crawford | 21:56.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
100 | Vincent Myers | Jr | Kearny | 22:03.7 | 7:29 | |||||||
101 | Zane Caufield | Jr | Mission Bay | 22:16.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
102 | Cooper Vincik | Jr | Cathedral Catholic | 22:17.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
103 | Koni Moss | Jr | Escondido Charter | 22:24.2 | 7:36 | |||||||
104 | Donovan Chaidy | Jr | Crawford | 22:24.7 | 7:36 | |||||||
105 | Michael Moulton | Jr | High Tech (CV) | 22:29.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
106 | Michael Hernandez | Jr | Imperial | 22:35.9 | 7:40 | |||||||
107 | Dorien Zhang | Jr | The Bishop's School | 22:37.4 | 7:40 | |||||||
108 | Joshua Sanchez | Jr | El Cajon Valley | 22:38.1 | 7:40 | |||||||
109 | Edwin Ramirez | Jr | Southwest (SD) | 22:45.9 | 7:43 | |||||||
110 | Joseph Scanlon | Jr | Liberty Charter | 22:53.4 | 7:46 | |||||||
111 | Jack Francis | Jr | Oceanside | 23:00.2 | 7:48 | |||||||
112 | Benjamin Vickers | Jr | Liberty Charter | 23:05.8 | 7:50 | |||||||
113 | Martin Nisco | Jr | El Cajon Valley | 23:06.3 | 7:50 | |||||||
114 | Savion Galvan | Jr | Mountain Pointe | 23:08.7 | 7:51 | |||||||
115 | Bailey McCalmont | Jr | Scripps Ranch | 23:16.1 | 7:53 | |||||||
116 | Diego Enriquez | Jr | Southwest (SD) | 23:16.2 | 7:53 | |||||||
117 | Bostyn Pallamary | Jr | Mission Bay | 23:19.8 | 7:55 | |||||||
118 | Sean Morrison | Jr | High Tech (CV) | 23:23.5 | 7:56 | |||||||
119 | Tae Yun | Jr | Francis Parker | 23:28.4 | 7:57 | |||||||
120 | Erik Yang | Jr | La Jolla Country Day | 23:36 | 8:00 | |||||||
121 | Gregory Flores | Jr | Mission Bay | 23:41.8 | 8:02 | |||||||
122 | Patrick Stewart | Jr | Scripps Ranch | 24:21.1 | 8:15 | |||||||
123 | Isaac Alvarado | Jr | Imperial | 24:30.9 | 8:19 | |||||||
124 | Jose Celaya | Jr | High Tech (CV) | 24:39.6 | 8:22 | |||||||
125 | Jason Trubey | Jr | La Jolla Country Day | 24:59.4 | 8:28 | |||||||
126 | Rory Long | Jr | Scripps Ranch | 25:08 | 8:31 | |||||||
127 | Daniel Gemmingen | Jr | Cathedral Catholic | 25:09.3 | 8:32 | |||||||
128 | Benjamin Olmedo | Jr | Mountain Pointe | 25:23.8 | 8:37 | |||||||
129 | Asher Christian | Jr | Point Loma | 25:58.3 | 8:48 | |||||||
130 | Jack Fitzpatrick | Jr | Mission Bay | 26:09.3 | 8:52 | |||||||
131 | Chris Pluma | Jr | La Jolla | 26:13.7 | 8:53 | |||||||
132 | Ricardo Romayor | Jr | Central Union | 26:29.5 | 8:59 | |||||||
133 | Elijah Scott | Jr | El Cajon Valley | 26:52.7 | 9:07 | |||||||
134 | Blake Rogers | Jr | Francis Parker | 26:59.2 | 9:09 | |||||||
135 | Niko Hershey | Jr | Valhalla | 27:09.6 | 9:12 | |||||||
136 | Mihir Bhagatwala | Jr | The Bishop's School | 27:12.5 | 9:13 | |||||||
137 | Dominic Ricci | Jr | Madison | 27:32.8 | 9:20 | |||||||
138 | Zachary Canziani | Jr | Point Loma | 27:47.3 | 9:25 | |||||||
139 | Caden Lynn | So | Santana | 27:51 | 9:26 | |||||||
140 | Dylan Eisenkerch | Jr | Coastal Academy | 27:52.2 | 9:27 | |||||||
141 | Henry Polite | Jr | Valhalla | 28:34.8 | 9:41 | |||||||
142 | Alejandro Cueto | Sr | Santana | 28:41.8 | 9:44 | |||||||
143 | Javier Marquez | Jr | High Tech (CV) | 30:44.4 | 10:25 | |||||||
144 | Ulises Urrutia | Jr | Hilltop | 30:59.5 | 10:30 | |||||||
145 | Ryan Schindler | Jr | Foothills Christian | 32:16.3 | 10:56 | |||||||
146 | Daniel Gumpal | Jr | Madison | 33:55.4 | 11:30 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Jr
Group of 5: Jr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dana Hills 4-3-2-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
90:08 18:02 6:07 |
49 | Jack Jones Jr 17:38 5:59 6 |
Derrick Grassmann Jr 17:44 6:01 7 |
Josh Chernekoff Jr 17:57 6:05 9 |
Robert Alvillar Jr 18:24 6:14 13 |
Sam Hunter Jr 18:25 6:15 14 |
Jake Haskins Jr 19:09 6:29 20 |
Liam Lott Jr 19:29 6:36 22 |
2 | Mt. Carmel 5-4-4-3-2 Gap: 1:19 |
92:54 18:35 6:18 |
73 | Nicholas Chavez Jr 17:56 6:05 8 |
Tony Alcantar Jr 18:02 6:07 11 |
Nathan Klepper Jr 18:47 6:22 16 |
Ethan Lance Jr 18:54 6:25 17 |
Andrew Otero Jr 19:15 6:32 21 |
||
3 | Salpointe Catholic 1-1-1-2-3 Gap: 4:41 |
92:20 18:28 6:16 |
79 | Michael Urbanski Jr 16:20 5:32 1 |
Diego Veliz Jr 16:27 5:35 2 |
Brayden Willour Jr 18:19 6:12 12 |
Brendan Meixner Jr 20:14 6:52 28 |
Nick Coonan-Bailey Jr 21:01 7:07 36 |
||
4 | Crawford 6-5-5-5-4 Gap: 2:19 |
97:04 19:25 6:35 |
109 | Brian Truong Jr 18:00 6:06 10 |
Abdinasir Mohamed Jr 19:00 6:27 19 |
Chomnapp Khoth Jr 19:32 6:37 23 |
Dominic Rodriguez- Jr 20:12 6:51 27 |
Cristhian Santana Jr 20:19 6:53 30 |
Chosen Chukwuemeka Jr 20:22 6:54 31 |
Jaecy Medina Jr 21:56 7:26 44 |
5 | Scripps Ranch 2-2-3-4-5 Gap: 6:24 |
98:28 19:42 6:41 |
120 | Ken Belt Jr 16:53 5:43 3 |
Brian Maguire Jr 17:24 5:54 5 |
Kevin Leung Jr 19:45 6:42 25 |
McAelan Remigio - 21:11 7:11 39 |
Bailey McCalmont Jr 23:16 7:53 48 |
Patrick Stewart Jr 24:21 8:15 52 |
Rory Long Jr 25:08 8:31 54 |
6 | Cathedral Catholic 7-7-6-6-6 Gap: 3:41 |
101:01 20:12 6:51 |
145 | Esteban Murillo Jr 18:37 6:19 15 |
Jack Terry Jr 19:35 6:38 24 |
Noah Bradshaw Jr 19:55 6:45 26 |
Jack Gibson Jr 20:36 6:59 34 |
Cooper Vincik Jr 22:18 7:33 46 |
Daniel Gemmingen Jr 25:09 8:32 55 |
|
7 | High Tech (CV) 3-6-7-7-7 Gap: 6:04 |
105:11 21:02 7:08 |
172 | Aidan Stirk Jr 17:20 5:52 4 |
Adam Ramirez Jr 20:18 6:53 29 |
Landon Eberly Jr 21:40 7:21 42 |
Michael Moulton Jr 22:30 7:38 47 |
Sean Morrison Jr 23:24 7:56 50 |
Jose Celaya Jr 24:40 8:22 53 |
Javier Marquez Jr 30:44 10:25 60 |
8 | Valhalla 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 9:35 |
116:29 23:18 7:54 |
206 | Spencer Van Rossum Jr 19:00 6:26 18 |
Todd Bartholome Jr 20:35 6:59 33 |
Michael Borowski Jr 21:09 7:10 38 |
Niko Hershey Jr 27:10 9:12 58 |
Henry Polite Jr 28:35 9:41 59 |
||
9 | La Jolla 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 5:48 |
111:02 22:12 7:32 |
210 | Renan Tinney Jr 20:26 6:56 32 |
Aidan Nikmanesh Jr 21:04 7:08 37 |
Jake Dixon Jr 21:29 7:17 41 |
Victor Banda Jr 21:50 7:24 43 |
Chris Pluma Jr 26:14 8:53 57 |
||
10 | Mission Bay 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:54 |
111:24 22:17 7:33 |
220 | Dorian Marquez Jr 20:48 7:03 35 |
Creighton Seiders Jr 21:18 7:13 40 |
Zane Caufield Jr 22:17 7:33 45 |
Bostyn Pallamary Jr 23:20 7:55 49 |
Gregory Flores Jr 23:42 8:02 51 |
Jack Fitzpatrick Jr 26:09 8:52 56 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
8 races + combined.