Mt. Carmel Results from the Bronco Invitational at Kit Carson Park on 8/28/21

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alcantar, Tony Jr JV 11:22.1 5:41 2 6/128 3/12 10/22 1/12 12:34.1
(1:12,9.5)
12:34.1
(1:12,9.5)
12:34
(1:12,9.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Bell, Tommy Jr V 10:12.9 5:06 2 11/95 2/7 2/22 3/15 11:05.5
(0:53,7.9)
11:05.5
(0:53,7.9)
11:06
(0:53,7.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Chang, Caleb Fr Nov 12:51.2 6:26 2 22/99 1/3 19/22 10/13 14:07
(1:16,9.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Chavez, Nicholas Jr JV 11:20.8 5:40 2 5/128 2/12 9/22 2/12 12:39.5
(1:19,10.4)
12:39.5
(1:19,10.4)
11:42
(0:22,3.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Conner, Owen Sr V 10:11.5 5:06 2 10/95 1/7 1/22 8/15 10:37.3
(0:26,4.0)
10:37.3
(0:26,4.0)
10:37
(0:26,4.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Crouch, Carlo Jr JV 12:25.6 6:13 2 44/128 10/12 17/22 1/6 12:03.8 12:03.8 11:56 You ROCK! (SBP)
Dinehart, Ethan So JV 11:17.7 5:39 2 4/128 1/12 8/22 3/12 11:41
(0:23,3.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Embleton, Cristian Sr V 10:45.8 5:23 2 42/95 7/7 7/22 1/9 11:35.8
(0:50,7.2)
11:35.8
(0:50,7.2)
11:36
(0:50,7.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Fountain, Brogan So JV 11:31.1 5:46 2 9/128 4/12 11/22 1/11
Kaull, Matthew Fr Nov 14:21.3 7:11 2 64/99 2/3 21/22 12/13 15:35
(1:13,7.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Klepper, Nathan Jr JV 11:41.2 5:51 2 17/128 5/12 12/22 1/11 11:42
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Koenig, Ben So JV 12:20.7 6:10 2 43/128 9/12 16/22 1/8 12:49
(0:28,3.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lance, Ethan Jr JV 11:44 5:52 2 20/128 6/12 13/22 1/9 12:47.1
(1:03,8.2)
12:47.1
(1:03,8.2)
11:44 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Otero, Andrew Jr JV 12:08.5 6:04 2 34/128 8/12 15/22 1/9 11:51.5 11:51.5 11:52
Ronald, Mason Fr Nov 14:44 7:22 2 69/99 3/3 22/22 12/13 14:17
San Jose, Jacob Sr V 10:33.5 5:17 2 32/95 6/7 6/22 1/10 11:19.7
(0:46,6.8)
11:19.7
(0:46,6.8)
11:20
(0:46,6.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Santos, AJ Sr V 10:28.4 5:14 2 29/95 5/7 5/22 2/13 11:13.9
(0:46,6.8)
11:13.9
(0:46,6.8)
11:14
(0:46,6.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Schemenauer, Beck Sr V 10:26.3 5:13 2 24/95 4/7 4/22 2/14 10:46.9
(0:21,3.2)
10:46.9
(0:21,3.2)
10:47
(0:21,3.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Schemenauer, Max Sr V 10:13.6 5:07 2 12/95 3/7 3/22 1/15 10:28
(0:14,2.3)
10:28
(0:14,2.3)
10:28
(0:14,2.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Shelor, Daniel So JV 11:46.4 5:53 2 24/128 7/12 14/22 1/9 12:33
(0:47,6.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Taleghani, Cameron Sr JV 12:26.2 6:13 2 46/128 11/12 18/22 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Truong, Ethan So JV 13:31.4 6:46 2 93/128 12/12 20/22 3/4 14:49
(1:18,8.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/13 51:33
0:17
2 5:09 5:06 5:14 79 5:09 53:13
(1:41,3.1)
51:26 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Owen Conner (9), Tommy Bell (10), Max Schemenauer (11), Beck Schemenauer (22), AJ Santos (27)
JV 1st 5 1/11 57:13
0:24
2 5:43 5:39 5:51 41 5:43 57:24
(0:11,0.3)
56:47 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Ethan Dinehart (4), Nicholas Chavez (5), Tony Alcantar (6), Brogan Fountain (9), Nathan Klepper (17)
JV 2nd 5 1/6 60:25
0:42
2 6:03 5:52 6:13 23 6:03 65:21
(4:56,7.6)
59:46 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Ethan Lance (1), Daniel Shelor (2), Andrew Otero (5), Ben Koenig (7), Carlo Crouch (8)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Russell Blakely Jr Grossmont 9:51.4 4:56
2 Blake Levy Sr Cathedral Catholic 9:59.1 5:00
3 Caden Romaine Gleim Sr Patrick Henry 9:59.9 5:00
4 Nicolas Saenz Sr El Camino (Oceanside) 10:00.8 5:00
5 Nathan Christmore Jr Torrey Pines 10:00.9 5:00
6 Nathan Osborn Sr High Tech High (SD) 10:01.2 5:01
7 Jacob Niednagel Jr La Costa Canyon 10:04.9 5:02
8 Ian Rosen Jr Grossmont 10:05.5 5:03
9 Preston Bowlds Sr Patrick Henry 10:06.7 5:03
10 Owen Conner Sr Mt. Carmel 10:11.5 5:06 1/7 1/22 8/15 10:37
(0:26)
10:37
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
11 Tommy Bell Jr Mt. Carmel 10:12.9 5:06 2/7 2/22 3/15 11:06
(0:53)
11:06
(0:53)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
12 Max Schemenauer Sr Mt. Carmel 10:13.6 5:07 3/7 3/22 1/15 10:28
(0:14)
10:28
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
13 Aydan Wohlford Sr Otay Ranch 10:14.5 5:07
14 Matt Conway So Torrey Pines 10:15.5 5:08
15 Alexandre Leroy Sr Westview 10:17 5:09
16 Derek Kirschbaum Jr Poway 10:19.3 5:10
17 Ryan Thomas Jr Torrey Pines 10:20 5:10
18 Gael Mcclain-martinez Jr University City 10:21.1 5:11
19 Jacob Juden Jr Otay Ranch 10:22.3 5:11
20 Ruben Baza Carrillo Sr Otay Ranch 10:22.8 5:11
21 Jake Shorey Jr Otay Ranch 10:23.1 5:12
22 Matthew Jabro Sr Cathedral Catholic 10:24.3 5:12
23 Owen Clines Sr Carlsbad 10:25.2 5:13
24 Beck Schemenauer Sr Mt. Carmel 10:26.3 5:13 4/7 4/22 2/14 10:47
(0:21)
10:47
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
25 Emmanuel Archer Sr El Camino (Oceanside) 10:27.6 5:14
26 Diego Vizcarra Sr Otay Ranch 10:28 5:14
27 Kei Okura Sr Grossmont 10:28.2 5:14
28 Hudson Shaver So La Costa Canyon 10:28.3 5:14
29 AJ Santos Sr Mt. Carmel 10:28.4 5:14 5/7 5/22 2/13 11:14
(0:46)
11:14
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
30 Carter Wilson So Cathedral Catholic 10:30.3 5:15
31 Adrian Welton So Westview 10:31.3 5:16
32 Jacob San Jose Sr Mt. Carmel 10:33.5 5:17 6/7 6/22 1/10 11:20
(0:46)
11:20
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
33 Thomas Taniguchi Sr Del Norte 10:34.1 5:17
34 Saul Johnson Jr Torrey Pines 10:35 5:18
35 Joshua Edwards Jr Grossmont 10:35.6 5:18
36 Eric Semprebon Jr Poway 10:37.1 5:19
37 Mason Coyle Jr Grossmont 10:37.5 5:19
38 Nicholas Von Esch Jr Del Norte 10:40.8 5:20
39 Spencer Borin So Torrey Pines 10:42.5 5:21
40 Caden Hicks So University City 10:42.6 5:21
41 Connor Klein Jr Poway 10:43.2 5:22
42 Cristian Embleton Sr Mt. Carmel 10:45.8 5:23 7/7 7/22 1/9 11:36
(0:50)
11:36
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
43 Lewis Ruff So Cathedral Catholic 10:46 5:23
44 Kai Lange-dei So High Tech High (SD) 10:47.2 5:24
45 Matthew Perez Jr Patrick Henry 10:49 5:25
46 Cole Bergren Sr Westview 10:51.3 5:26
47 Johnathan Hidle Sr Torrey Pines 10:53.9 5:27
48 Joshua Gill So Poway 10:55.7 5:28
49 Brett Matthews Sr Westview 10:57.5 5:29
50 Collin Klein So Poway 11:02.1 5:31
51 Cooper Lawrence So Patrick Henry 11:03 5:32
52 Nick Martinez Sr Cathedral Catholic 11:03.8 5:32
53 Micah Romaine Gleim So Patrick Henry 11:04 5:32
54 Joseph Depascale Sr University City 11:04.2 5:32
55 Arnav Kanekar Jr Del Norte 11:04.7 5:32
56 Nathan Leroy Sr Westview 11:05.1 5:33
57 Curren Hoffman Jr High Tech High (SD) 11:09.5 5:35
58 Matthew Dobrowolski So Westview 11:11.2 5:36
59 Daniel Kim Sr Otay Ranch 11:11.2 5:36
60 Joshua Spurgiesz So Del Norte 11:12.8 5:36
61 Jakob Watson So El Camino (Oceanside) 11:13.6 5:37
62 Ethan Gordon So La Costa Canyon 11:15.2 5:38
63 Zachary Shorey So Otay Ranch 11:15.3 5:38
64 Gabriel Hermosillo Sr El Camino (Oceanside) 11:15.7 5:38
65 Asael Santiago So El Camino (Oceanside) 11:16.5 5:38
66 George Reinig Jr Patrick Henry 11:18.1 5:39
67 Miguel Reyes Sr San Pasqual 11:19.2 5:40
68 Sebastian Brunzell So Poway 11:19.7 5:40
69 Tommy Kelly Sr Carlsbad 11:22.9 5:41
70 Jett Kim Sr Del Norte 11:22.9 5:41
71 Jarod Ho Sr Westview 11:25.5 5:43
72 Harrison Hoffman Sr Torrey Pines 11:27.8 5:44
73 Nelson Escudero Sr Cathedral Catholic 11:28.3 5:44
74 Eli Sisneros Sr Cathedral Catholic 11:31.5 5:46
75 Austin Parise Sr Otay Ranch 11:31.8 5:46
76 Ryan Willems So University City 11:32.6 5:46
77 David Duffer Jr Carlsbad 11:33 5:47
78 Zachary Patterson Sr University City 11:33.8 5:47
79 Luke Stephens So La Costa Canyon 11:35.1 5:48
80 Jakob Romaine Gleim So Patrick Henry 11:36 5:48
81 Grant Marcucci So La Costa Canyon 11:37.7 5:49
82 Michael Aguero Sr El Camino (Oceanside) 11:40.2 5:50
83 Maxwell Walton Sr Carlsbad 11:40.5 5:50
84 Bashar Alam Sr Torrey Pines 11:47.4 5:54
85 Sherif Dessouky Sr Cathedral Catholic 11:51.5 5:56
86 Kaipo Christensen Jr Poway 11:56.1 5:58
87 Eduardo Serrano Jr University City 11:59.3 6:00
88 Shane Baum Jr La Costa Canyon 12:01 6:01
89 Blake Paladino Jr San Pasqual 12:02.6 6:01
90 Andrew Baum Jr La Costa Canyon 12:07.2 6:04
91 Javier Orozco Jr University City 12:13.7 6:07
92 Collin Fountaine Sr San Pasqual 12:19 6:09
93 Ian Seifert Jr La Costa Canyon 12:19.6 6:10
94 Trevin Lund Sr San Pasqual 12:59.8 6:30
95 Matthew Vandervorst Sr San Pasqual 14:33.4 7:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mt. Carmel
7-4-1-1-1
Gap: 0:17
51:33
10:19
5:09
79 Owen Conner
Sr
10:12
5:06
9
Tommy Bell
Jr
10:13
5:06
10
Max Schemenauer
Sr
10:14
5:07
11
Beck Schemenauer
Sr
10:26
5:13
22
AJ Santos
Sr
10:28
5:14
27
Jacob San Jose
Sr
10:34
5:17
30
Cristian Embleton
Sr
10:46
5:23
40
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Otay Ranch
8-7-4-4-2
Gap: 0:14
51:51
10:22
5:11
93 Aydan Wohlford
Sr
10:15
5:07
12
Jacob Juden
Jr
10:22
5:11
18
Ruben Baza Carrillo
Sr
10:23
5:11
19
Jake Shorey
Jr
10:23
5:12
20
Diego Vizcarra
Sr
10:28
5:14
24
Daniel Kim
Sr
11:11
5:36
55
Zachary Shorey
So
11:15
5:38
59
3 Grossmont
1-1-2-2-3
Gap: 0:46
51:38
10:20
5:10
101 Russell Blakely
Jr
9:51
4:56
1
Ian Rosen
Jr
10:06
5:03
7
Kei Okura
Sr
10:28
5:14
25
Joshua Edwards
Jr
10:36
5:18
33
Mason Coyle
Jr
10:38
5:19
35








4 Torrey Pines
5-3-3-2-4
Gap: 0:42
51:54
10:23
5:11
103 Nathan Christmore
Jr
10:01
5:00
5
Matt Conway
So
10:16
5:08
13
Ryan Thomas
Jr
10:20
5:10
16
Saul Johnson
Jr
10:35
5:18
32
Spencer Borin
So
10:43
5:21
37
Johnathan Hidle
Sr
10:54
5:27
44
Harrison Hoffman
Sr
11:28
5:44
67
5 Cathedral Catholic
2-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:05
52:44
10:33
5:16
141 Blake Levy
Sr
9:59
5:00
2
Matthew Jabro
Sr
10:24
5:12
21
Carter Wilson
So
10:30
5:15
28
Lewis Ruff
So
10:46
5:23
41
Nick Martinez
Sr
11:04
5:32
49
Nelson Escudero
Sr
11:28
5:44
68
Eli Sisneros
Sr
11:32
5:46
69
6 Patrick Henry
3-2-6-6-6
Gap: 1:04
53:03
10:37
5:18
151 Caden Romaine Gleim
Sr
10:00
5:00
3
Preston Bowlds
Sr
10:07
5:03
8
Matthew Perez
Jr
10:49
5:25
42
Cooper Lawrence
So
11:03
5:32
48
Micah Romaine Gleim
So
11:04
5:32
50
George Reinig
Jr
11:18
5:39
62
Jakob Romaine Gleim
So
11:36
5:48
73
7 Poway
10-10-9-8-7
Gap: 0:43
53:37
10:43
5:22
180 Derek Kirschbaum
Jr
10:19
5:10
15
Eric Semprebon
Jr
10:37
5:19
34
Connor Klein
Jr
10:43
5:22
39
Joshua Gill
So
10:56
5:28
45
Collin Klein
So
11:02
5:31
47
Sebastian Brunzell
So
11:20
5:40
64
Kaipo Christensen
Jr
11:56
5:58
76
8 Westview
9-9-8-7-8
Gap: 0:48
53:42
10:44
5:22
185 Alexandre Leroy
Sr
10:17
5:09
14
Adrian Welton
So
10:31
5:16
29
Cole Bergren
Sr
10:51
5:26
43
Brett Matthews
Sr
10:58
5:29
46
Nathan Leroy
Sr
11:05
5:33
53
Matthew Dobrowolski
So
11:11
5:36
54
Jarod Ho
Sr
11:26
5:43
66
9 El Camino (Oceanside)
4-6-7-9-9
Gap: 1:16
54:14
10:51
5:25
205 Nicolas Saenz
Sr
10:01
5:00
4
Emmanuel Archer
Sr
10:28
5:14
23
Jakob Watson
So
11:14
5:37
57
Gabriel Hermosillo
Sr
11:16
5:38
60
Asael Santiago
So
11:17
5:38
61
Michael Aguero
Sr
11:40
5:50
75




10 La Costa Canyon
6-8-10-10-10
Gap: 1:33
55:01
11:00
5:30
236 Jacob Niednagel
Jr
10:05
5:02
6
Hudson Shaver
So
10:28
5:14
26
Ethan Gordon
So
11:15
5:38
58
Luke Stephens
So
11:35
5:48
72
Grant Marcucci
So
11:38
5:49
74
Shane Baum
Jr
12:01
6:01
78
Andrew Baum
Jr
12:07
6:04
80
11 Del Norte
12-12-12-11-11
Gap: 0:49
54:55
10:59
5:30
240 Thomas Taniguchi
Sr
10:34
5:17
31
Nicholas Von Esch
Jr
10:41
5:20
36
Arnav Kanekar
Jr
11:05
5:32
52
Joshua Spurgiesz
So
11:13
5:36
56
Jett Kim
Sr
11:23
5:41
65








12 University City
11-11-11-12-12
Gap: 1:13
55:14
11:03
5:31
247 Gael Mcclain-martinez
Jr
10:21
5:11
17
Caden Hicks
So
10:43
5:21
38
Joseph Depascale
Sr
11:04
5:32
51
Ryan Willems
So
11:33
5:46
70
Zachary Patterson
Sr
11:34
5:47
71
Eduardo Serrano
Jr
11:59
6:00
77
Javier Orozco
Jr
12:14
6:07
81
13 San Pasqual
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:14
63:14
12:39
6:19
391 Miguel Reyes
Sr
11:19
5:40
63
Blake Paladino
Jr
12:03
6:01
79
Collin Fountaine
Sr
12:19
6:09
82
Trevin Lund
Sr
13:00
6:30
83
Matthew Vandervorst
Sr
14:33
7:17
84








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tristan Harpster Fr Del Norte 11:32.4 5:46
2 Dante Carr Fr Cathedral Catholic 11:40.1 5:50
3 Austin Young So La Costa Canyon 11:45.7 5:53
4 Jack Tetreault Fr Del Norte 11:46.6 5:53
5 Noah Buhler Fr Mission Hills 11:48.1 5:54
6 Aidan Jennings Fr Torrey Pines 11:54.9 5:57
7 Lukas Wolf Fr Patrick Henry 11:56.5 5:58
8 Liam Beighley Fr Mission Hills 11:58.9 5:59
9 Carlos Gorostieta Fr El Camino (Oceanside) 12:02.1 6:01
10 Luke Rall Fr Cathedral Catholic 12:06.2 6:03
11 Brendon Mariduena Fr Poway 12:07.6 6:04
12 Noah Levy Fr Cathedral Catholic 12:10.5 6:05
13 Steven Salsido Fr El Camino (Oceanside) 12:13 6:07
14 Kamran Shah Fr Poway 12:16.6 6:08
15 Antonio Angel Fr San Pasqual 12:20.8 6:10
16 Liam Johnson Fr Torrey Pines 12:26.2 6:13
17 Reed Arnaldo Fr La Costa Canyon 12:27.2 6:14
18 Nolan Greer Fr Torrey Pines 12:28.7 6:14
19 Kaito Parra Fr Mission Hills 12:34.3 6:17
20 Taiyo Iwazaki Fr Del Norte 12:45.5 6:23
21 Julian Elansary Fr Torrey Pines 12:48.3 6:24
22 Caleb Chang Fr Mt. Carmel 12:51.2 6:26 1/3 19/22 10/13
23 Kaden Ly Fr Torrey Pines 12:53.9 6:27
24 Samuel Fredrickson Fr El Camino (Oceanside) 12:54.3 6:27
25 David Sabin Fr San Pasqual 12:55.1 6:28
26 Nicholas Brantuas So University City 12:56.3 6:28
27 Inaki Alvarez Fr Torrey Pines 12:57.5 6:29
28 Jack Vranish Fr Poway 13:01.6 6:31
29 Roger Garcia Jr Mission Hills 13:03 6:32
30 Sam Violett Fr Torrey Pines 13:03.3 6:32
31 Isaac Moya Fr Patrick Henry 13:04.7 6:32
32 Aidan Henss Fr Patrick Henry 13:09.5 6:35
33 Liam Thomas Fr Westview 13:13.2 6:37
34 Ramsis Dessouky Fr Cathedral Catholic 13:17.1 6:39
35 Aj Doalson Fr La Costa Canyon 13:17.5 6:39
36 Gage Fleck So La Costa Canyon 13:18.7 6:39
37 Chris Anguelov Fr Patrick Henry 13:19.9 6:40
38 Charlie Macbeth Fr Carlsbad 13:21.9 6:41
39 Sarthak Kapoor Fr University City 13:23.5 6:42
40 Jack Sheehy Fr Torrey Pines 13:26.1 6:43
41 Raymond Sheng Fr Del Norte 13:27.5 6:44
42 Zach Dawson Fr Torrey Pines 13:30 6:45
43 Eamon Moore Fr Torrey Pines 13:30.4 6:45
44 Tyler Xiao So Del Norte 13:37.3 6:49
45 Aidan Marshall Fr Poway 13:38.5 6:49
46 Devin Gallagher Fr El Camino (Oceanside) 13:40.8 6:50
47 Ethan Sabin Fr San Pasqual 13:42.3 6:51
48 Jeffrey Williams Fr Westview 13:43.3 6:52
49 Aadi Bagga So Westview 13:48.9 6:54
50 Logan Watson Fr El Camino (Oceanside) 13:50.3 6:55
51 Oscar Huth Fr Poway 13:53.8 6:57
52 Miles Andruss Fr Poway 13:55.3 6:58
53 Joshua Bottomley Fr Cathedral Catholic 14:01.2 7:01
54 Vincent Manansala Fr Cathedral Catholic 14:02.4 7:01
55 Isaac Ngai Fr Poway 14:04 7:02
56 Ryder Golden Fr Cathedral Catholic 14:05.8 7:03
57 Julian Nieto Fr San Pasqual 14:07.3 7:04
58 Riley Alvarez Qua Fr La Costa Canyon 14:11.2 7:06
59 Nicholas Ramos Fr Del Norte 14:13.9 7:07
60 Elias Briones Fr Poway 14:14 7:07
61 Alexander Parker Sr University City 14:16.8 7:08
62 Patrick Bowlus Fr Poway 14:18.4 7:09
63 Ethaniel Smith Fr El Camino (Oceanside) 14:20.1 7:10
64 Matthew Kaull Fr Mt. Carmel 14:21.3 7:11 2/3 21/22 12/13
65 Beckett Wilcox Fr Patrick Henry 14:27.9 7:14
66 Maxton Henderson Fr Poway 14:28.4 7:14
67 Quinn Davis Fr Del Norte 14:33.8 7:17
68 Diego Lamuno Fr Cathedral Catholic 14:42 7:21
69 Mason Ronald Fr Mt. Carmel 14:44 7:22 3/3 22/22 12/13
70 John Savvides Fr Patrick Henry 14:46.1 7:23
71 Donovan Bizjack Fr Poway 14:46.9 7:23
72 Rowan Nimry Fr Carlsbad 14:47.2 7:24
73 Nathan Archibald Fr La Costa Canyon 14:58 7:29
74 John Ritz Fr El Camino (Oceanside) 15:01.8 7:31
75 Brian Wang Fr Del Norte 15:11.3 7:36
76 Andrew Barnett Fr Mission Hills 15:13.1 7:37
77 Alessandro Marino Fr Cathedral Catholic 15:14.8 7:37
78 Pieter Darnaud Fr University City 15:17.4 7:39
79 Donte Wyatt Jr. Jr Patrick Henry 15:17.5 7:39
80 Ben Gordon So La Costa Canyon 15:19.7 7:40
81 Quentin Struttmann So La Costa Canyon 15:24.2 7:42
82 Alex Xiao Fr Del Norte 15:24.8 7:42
83 Kai Dahlan So Carlsbad 15:26.4 7:43
84 Matthew Boley Fr Cathedral Catholic 15:28.2 7:44
85 Christian Grantham Fr Cathedral Catholic 15:28.7 7:44
86 Calvin Montgomery So La Costa Canyon 15:48.9 7:54
87 Roman Evans Fr Patrick Henry 16:06.5 8:03
88 Kyle Pastrano Fr Del Norte 16:09.3 8:05
89 Matthew Pham Fr Del Norte 16:10.9 8:05
90 Yosuke Pilette Fr University City 16:13 8:06
91 Bode Jaffe So La Costa Canyon 16:25.7 8:13
92 Jack Larsen Fr Westview 16:31.9 8:16
93 Alan Kim Jr Westview 16:32.8 8:16
94 Jared Ashman Fr University City 16:41.4 8:21
95 Riley Loftland Fr San Pasqual 17:27.9 8:44
96 Bradley Uejo Fr Cathedral Catholic 17:28 8:44
97 Noah Mccrea Fr Mission Hills 17:33.6 8:47
98 Kai Kane So Torrey Pines 19:55.4 9:58
99 Jose Ochoa Fr Poway 20:18.5 10:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Joel Ras So Mission Hills 11:01.5 5:31
2 Dominik Bartsch Jr Torrey Pines 11:04.8 5:32
3 Jonas Rickert So Torrey Pines 11:17.3 5:39
4 Ethan Dinehart So Mt. Carmel 11:17.7 5:39 1/12 8/22 3/12
5 Nicholas Chavez Jr Mt. Carmel 11:20.8 5:40 2/12 9/22 2/12 12:40
(1:19)
12:40
(1:19)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
6 Tony Alcantar Jr Mt. Carmel 11:22.1 5:41 3/12 10/22 1/12 12:34
(1:12)
12:34
(1:12)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
7 Austin Overy So Mission Hills 11:25.6 5:43
8 Ian Prunty Jr Patrick Henry 11:26.9 5:43
9 Brogan Fountain So Mt. Carmel 11:31.1 5:46 4/12 11/22 1/11
10 Esteban Murillo Jr Cathedral Catholic 11:32.9 5:46
11 Bryce Conover So Torrey Pines 11:33.9 5:47
12 Mateo Ruiz-karr Jr Torrey Pines 11:34.8 5:47
13 Owen Bailey Sr Patrick Henry 11:35.7 5:48
14 Damian Amador Sr El Camino (Oceanside) 11:36.8 5:48
15 Larry Tovey So Poway 11:39.7 5:50
16 Jack Reinig Jr Patrick Henry 11:40.8 5:50
17 Nathan Klepper Jr Mt. Carmel 11:41.2 5:51 5/12 12/22 1/11
18 Aidan Beck Sr Patrick Henry 11:42.6 5:51
19 David Hulterstrom Jr Poway 11:42.9 5:51
20 Ethan Lance Jr Mt. Carmel 11:44 5:52 6/12 13/22 1/9 12:47
(1:03)
12:47
(1:03)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
21 Charles Graff Jr Patrick Henry 11:45.5 5:53
22 Liam Walsh Sr Cathedral Catholic 11:45.5 5:53
23 Jacob Huynh Sr Westview 11:45.7 5:53
24 Daniel Shelor So Mt. Carmel 11:46.4 5:53 7/12 14/22 1/9
25 Andrew Mendez Sr Mission Hills 11:46.9 5:53
26 Carter Schoon Jr Poway 11:50 5:55
27 Nathan Pruetting So Poway 11:52.1 5:56
28 Mitchell Krenz Jr Del Norte 11:57.6 5:59
29 Jackson Gross So Torrey Pines 12:04.1 6:02
30 Caleb Harris Jr Westview 12:04.9 6:02
31 Jordan Olson Jr Patrick Henry 12:05.5 6:03
32 Kai Scott Sr Torrey Pines 12:06.8 6:03
33 Michael Basista Fr Carlsbad 12:07.7 6:04
34 Andrew Otero Jr Mt. Carmel 12:08.5 6:04 8/12 15/22 1/9 11:51.5 11:51.5
35 Ollie O'reilly So Cathedral Catholic 12:08.8 6:04
36 Evan Aparri So Del Norte 12:09.2 6:05
37 Jack Sosa So Poway 12:10.6 6:05
38 Kevin Nguyen Sr Patrick Henry 12:12.4 6:06
39 Conan Church Sr El Camino (Oceanside) 12:15.1 6:08
40 Royce Carter So El Camino (Oceanside) 12:17.2 6:09
41 Sean Arnold Sr El Camino (Oceanside) 12:19.8 6:10
42 Logan Wallace So Cathedral Catholic 12:20.6 6:10
43 Ben Koenig So Mt. Carmel 12:20.7 6:10 9/12 16/22 1/8
44 Carlo Crouch Jr Mt. Carmel 12:25.6 6:13 10/12 17/22 1/6 12:03.8 12:03.8 You ROCK! (SBP)
45 Shane Mcewan So Carlsbad 12:26 6:13
46 Cameron Taleghani Sr Mt. Carmel 12:26.2 6:13 11/12 18/22 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
47 Myles Mckay So Carlsbad 12:27.7 6:14
48 Jacob Hulterstrom So Poway 12:30.7 6:15
49 Sebastian Biddle Jr Patrick Henry 12:31.9 6:16
50 Alan Bao Sr Westview 12:32.8 6:16
51 Jack Terry Jr Cathedral Catholic 12:33.3 6:17
52 Brennan Andruss Jr Poway 12:33.9 6:17
53 Rhys Vaughn So Cathedral Catholic 12:34 6:17
54 Ronaldo Sanchez Sr El Camino (Oceanside) 12:36.1 6:18
55 Justin Welch So San Pasqual 12:36.2 6:18
56 Jeffrey Li Sr Westview 12:37.8 6:19
57 Henry Williams Jr Carlsbad 12:39.7 6:20
58 Truman Lazarus Jr Torrey Pines 12:45.4 6:23
59 Aidan Hunsaker Sr Westview 12:45.7 6:23
60 Cash Weaver So Torrey Pines 12:46.2 6:23
61 Evan Scott So Torrey Pines 12:47.2 6:24
62 Isaac Kholmeier So San Pasqual 12:48.5 6:24
63 Ramon Del Rio So Cathedral Catholic 12:49 6:25
64 Nicolas Guzman Jr San Pasqual 12:50.8 6:25
65 Jordan Levy So Del Norte 12:51.2 6:26
66 Brendan Miller So Torrey Pines 12:52.2 6:26
67 Vinny Krenz Jr Del Norte 12:53.8 6:27
68 Greyson Rose So El Camino (Oceanside) 12:54.8 6:27
69 Kamden Conley So Carlsbad 12:56.7 6:28
70 Antonio Street Sr El Camino (Oceanside) 12:57.6 6:29
71 Oscar Dehamer Jr Patrick Henry 12:58.5 6:29
72 Noah Bradshaw Jr Cathedral Catholic 12:58.8 6:29
73 Ian Bernalsimmon So Torrey Pines 13:00.3 6:30
74 Hayden Crippen Jr Patrick Henry 13:01 6:31
75 Robert Goode Sr Patrick Henry 13:05.3 6:33
76 Ethan Wolf So Del Norte 13:06 6:33
77 Griffin Kane Sr Torrey Pines 13:08.5 6:34
78 Austin Smith So Mission Hills 13:09.1 6:35
79 Andrew Meng So Del Norte 13:09.8 6:35
80 Andres Marino So Cathedral Catholic 13:10.3 6:35
81 Seth Stein-white Sr Patrick Henry 13:15 6:38
82 Raphael Atlante So Westview 13:18.7 6:39
83 Shane Horgan So Cathedral Catholic 13:20 6:40
84 Dylan Kim So Del Norte 13:22.3 6:41
85 Dylan Ward Jr Poway 13:23.2 6:42
86 Victor Deoliveria Jr Torrey Pines 13:23.4 6:42
87 Brandon Sorenson Jr El Camino (Oceanside) 13:24.6 6:42
88 Andrew Kim Jr Del Norte 13:26 6:43
89 Owen Kim So Del Norte 13:30 6:45
90 Lucas Ho Jr Del Norte 13:30.3 6:45
91 Josiah Fraim Sr Mission Hills 13:30.8 6:45
92 Dominic Sales So El Camino (Oceanside) 13:31.4 6:46
93 Ethan Truong So Mt. Carmel 13:31.4 6:46 12/12 20/22 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
94 Ty Hejny Sr Carlsbad 13:33.9 6:47
95 Isaias Duca Jr Carlsbad 13:34.4 6:47
96 Michael Yang So Cathedral Catholic 13:34.8 6:47
97 Rayyan Nasser Sr Westview 13:37.5 6:49
98 Maz Reeder Jr Patrick Henry 13:48.1 6:54
99 Jake Farrell Jr Westview 13:48.9 6:54
100 Alexios Savvides So Patrick Henry 13:49.7 6:55
101 Max Smith Jr Del Norte 13:57.9 6:59
102 Branden Poggi Sr El Camino (Oceanside) 14:00.3 7:00
103 Ruben Smith Jr Patrick Henry 14:06 7:03
104 Gavin Levy Jr San Pasqual 14:20.4 7:10
105 Agosto Villalva Jr Westview 14:24.5 7:12
106 Julian Plowy So San Pasqual 14:26.1 7:13
107 Richard Tomasello Jr High Tech High (SD) 14:26.6 7:13
108 Jack Gibson Jr Cathedral Catholic 14:27.9 7:14
109 Jacob Almanza Jr Poway 14:35.9 7:18
110 Mickey Heine Sr Torrey Pines 14:40.7 7:20
111 Will Cohen So Cathedral Catholic 14:45.8 7:23
112 Jameson Weeding So Patrick Henry 14:46.8 7:23
113 Daniel Gemmingen Jr Cathedral Catholic 14:52.8 7:26
114 Christopher Trapp Sr Patrick Henry 15:02.3 7:31
115 Cole Sprague Sr Patrick Henry 15:05.7 7:33
116 Cash Goehring So Patrick Henry 15:14.6 7:37
117 Max Bishop So Torrey Pines 15:15.3 7:38
118 Cormac Evans Sr Patrick Henry 15:37.4 7:49
119 Christopher Jacoby Sr Cathedral Catholic 15:40 7:50
120 Tyler Jackson Sr Patrick Henry 15:45.7 7:53
121 Cooper Vincik Jr Cathedral Catholic 15:52.4 7:56
122 Charlemagne Dorsey Sr Carlsbad 15:58 7:59
123 Max Namazy Fr Cathedral Catholic 16:10 8:05
124 Joaquin Patino Fr High Tech High (SD) 16:32.9 8:16
125 Anthony Scheder So Cathedral Catholic 16:40.1 8:20
126 Jackson Ohle-kot So High Tech High (SD) 17:10.3 8:35
127 Landon Jackson So Patrick Henry 17:18.2 8:39
128 Samir Dessouky Jr Cathedral Catholic 17:53.8 8:57
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mt. Carmel
3-3-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
57:13
11:27
5:43
41 Ethan Dinehart
So
11:18
5:39
4
Nicholas Chavez
Jr
11:21
5:40
5
Tony Alcantar
Jr
11:22
5:41
6
Brogan Fountain
So
11:31
5:46
9
Nathan Klepper
Jr
11:41
5:51
17
Ethan Lance
Jr
11:44
5:52
20
Daniel Shelor
So
11:46
5:53
24
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Torrey Pines
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 0:59
57:35
11:31
5:45
57 Dominik Bartsch
Jr
11:05
5:32
2
Jonas Rickert
So
11:17
5:39
3
Bryce Conover
So
11:34
5:47
11
Mateo Ruiz-karr
Jr
11:35
5:47
12
Jackson Gross
So
12:04
6:02
29
Kai Scott
Sr
12:07
6:03
32
Truman Lazarus
Jr
12:45
6:23
53
3 Patrick Henry
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:19
58:12
11:38
5:49
76 Ian Prunty
Jr
11:27
5:43
8
Owen Bailey
Sr
11:36
5:48
13
Jack Reinig
Jr
11:41
5:50
16
Aidan Beck
Sr
11:43
5:51
18
Charles Graff
Jr
11:46
5:53
21
Jordan Olson
Jr
12:06
6:03
31
Kevin Nguyen
Sr
12:12
6:06
37
4 Poway
7-6-5-4-4
Gap: 0:31
59:15
11:51
5:56
123 Larry Tovey
So
11:40
5:50
15
David Hulterstrom
Jr
11:43
5:51
19
Carter Schoon
Jr
11:50
5:55
26
Nathan Pruetting
So
11:52
5:56
27
Jack Sosa
So
12:11
6:05
36
Jacob Hulterstrom
So
12:31
6:15
44
Brennan Andruss
Jr
12:34
6:17
47
5 Cathedral Catholic
5-5-6-6-5
Gap: 1:00
60:21
12:04
6:02
153 Esteban Murillo
Jr
11:33
5:46
10
Liam Walsh
Sr
11:46
5:53
22
Ollie O'reilly
So
12:09
6:04
34
Logan Wallace
So
12:21
6:10
41
Jack Terry
Jr
12:33
6:17
46
Rhys Vaughn
So
12:34
6:17
48
Ramon Del Rio
So
12:49
6:25
56
6 Mission Hills
1-2-3-5-6
Gap: 2:29
60:54
12:11
6:05
165 Joel Ras
So
11:02
5:31
1
Austin Overy
So
11:26
5:43
7
Andrew Mendez
Sr
11:47
5:53
25
Austin Smith
So
13:09
6:35
64
Josiah Fraim
Sr
13:31
6:45
68








7 El Camino (Oceanside)
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:59
61:05
12:13
6:07
180 Damian Amador
Sr
11:37
5:48
14
Conan Church
Sr
12:15
6:08
38
Royce Carter
So
12:17
6:09
39
Sean Arnold
Sr
12:20
6:10
40
Ronaldo Sanchez
Sr
12:36
6:18
49
Greyson Rose
So
12:55
6:27
60
Antonio Street
Sr
12:58
6:29
62
8 Westview
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:00
61:47
12:21
6:11
203 Jacob Huynh
Sr
11:46
5:53
23
Caleb Harris
Jr
12:05
6:02
30
Alan Bao
Sr
12:33
6:16
45
Jeffrey Li
Sr
12:38
6:19
51
Aidan Hunsaker
Sr
12:46
6:23
54
Raphael Atlante
So
13:19
6:39
66
Rayyan Nasser
Sr
13:38
6:49
71
9 Carlsbad
10-10-9-9-9
Gap: 0:49
62:38
12:32
6:16
231 Michael Basista
Fr
12:08
6:04
33
Shane Mcewan
So
12:26
6:13
42
Myles Mckay
So
12:28
6:14
43
Henry Williams
Jr
12:40
6:20
52
Kamden Conley
So
12:57
6:28
61
Ty Hejny
Sr
13:34
6:47
69
Isaias Duca
Jr
13:34
6:47
70
10 Del Norte
9-9-10-10-10
Gap: 1:08
62:58
12:36
6:18
243 Mitchell Krenz
Jr
11:58
5:59
28
Evan Aparri
So
12:09
6:05
35
Jordan Levy
So
12:51
6:26
58
Vinny Krenz
Jr
12:54
6:27
59
Ethan Wolf
So
13:06
6:33
63
Andrew Meng
So
13:10
6:35
65
Dylan Kim
So
13:22
6:41
67
11 San Pasqual
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:50
67:02
13:24
6:42
307 Justin Welch
So
12:36
6:18
50
Isaac Kholmeier
So
12:49
6:24
55
Nicolas Guzman
Jr
12:51
6:25
57
Gavin Levy
Jr
14:20
7:10
72
Julian Plowy
So
14:26
7:13
73








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mt. Carmel
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
60:25
12:05
6:03
23 Ethan Lance
Jr
11:44
5:52
1
Daniel Shelor
So
11:46
5:53
2
Andrew Otero
Jr
12:09
6:04
5
Ben Koenig
So
12:21
6:10
7
Carlo Crouch
Jr
12:26
6:13
8
Cameron Taleghani
Sr
12:26
6:13
9
Ethan Truong
So
13:31
6:46
35
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Torrey Pines
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:45
63:18
12:40
6:20
59 Kai Scott
Sr
12:07
6:03
4
Truman Lazarus
Jr
12:45
6:23
12
Cash Weaver
So
12:46
6:23
13
Evan Scott
So
12:47
6:24
14
Brendan Miller
So
12:52
6:26
16
Ian Bernalsimmon
So
13:00
6:30
21
Griffin Kane
Sr
13:09
6:34
24
3 Patrick Henry
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 0:56
62:49
12:34
6:17
60 Jordan Olson
Jr
12:06
6:03
3
Kevin Nguyen
Sr
12:12
6:06
6
Sebastian Biddle
Jr
12:32
6:16
10
Oscar Dehamer
Jr
12:59
6:29
19
Hayden Crippen
Jr
13:01
6:31
22
Robert Goode
Sr
13:05
6:33
23
Seth Stein-white
Sr
13:15
6:38
27
4 Cathedral Catholic
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:46
64:52
12:58
6:29
100 Rhys Vaughn
So
12:34
6:17
11
Ramon Del Rio
So
12:49
6:25
15
Noah Bradshaw
Jr
12:59
6:29
20
Andres Marino
So
13:10
6:35
26
Shane Horgan
So
13:20
6:40
28
Michael Yang
So
13:35
6:47
36
Jack Gibson
Jr
14:28
7:14
39
5 El Camino (Oceanside)
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:06
66:49
13:22
6:41
137 Greyson Rose
So
12:55
6:27
17
Antonio Street
Sr
12:58
6:29
18
Brandon Sorenson
Jr
13:25
6:42
30
Dominic Sales
So
13:31
6:46
34
Branden Poggi
Sr
14:00
7:00
38








6 Del Norte
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:21
66:58
13:24
6:42
150 Andrew Meng
So
13:10
6:35
25
Dylan Kim
So
13:22
6:41
29
Andrew Kim
Jr
13:26
6:43
31
Owen Kim
So
13:30
6:45
32
Lucas Ho
Jr
13:30
6:45
33
Max Smith
Jr
13:58
6:59
37




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.