Mt. Carmel Results from the Jaguar Invitational at Kit Carson Park on 10/25/13
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Briggs, Sarah | Sr | JV | 21:43 | 7:54 | 2.75 | 86/156 | 10/10 | 19/25 | 3/10 | 22:35 (0:52,3.8) |
22:35 (0:52,3.8) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Carrico, Kaitlyn | Sr | JV | 23:02 | 8:23 | 2.75 | 33/102 | 4/8 | 21/25 | 3/10 | 23:22 (0:20,1.4) |
23:58 (0:56,3.9) |
23:22 (0:20,1.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Ccapatinta, Astrid | Sr | V | 18:16 | 6:39 | 2.75 | 13/72 | 4/7 | 4/25 | 1/11 | 19:35 (1:19,6.7) |
19:21 (1:05,5.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Cokas, Nika | Jr | V | 19:07 | 6:57 | 2.75 | 30/72 | 7/7 | 10/25 | 1/5 | 18:17 | 20:34.4 (1:27,7.1) |
18:17 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
Delacruz, Karla | So | JV | 23:12 | 8:26 | 2.75 | 37/102 | 6/8 | 23/25 | 3/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Earnest, Megan | So | JV | 23:12 | 8:26 | 2.75 | 36/102 | 5/8 | 22/25 | 3/10 | 22:46 | 24:50 (1:38,6.6) |
22:46 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
Garcia, Elena | Jr | V | 17:35 | 6:24 | 2.75 | 7/72 | 3/7 | 3/25 | 1/12 | 17:21 | 18:52 (1:17,6.8) |
17:21 | You ROCK! (LR, SBP) | |
Grazda, Nicole | So | JV | 19:05 | 6:56 | 2.75 | 6/156 | 3/10 | 9/25 | 1/15 | 19:38 (0:33,2.8) |
20:04 (0:59,4.9) |
19:38 (0:33,2.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Hawley, Sarah | So | JV | 19:12 | 6:59 | 2.75 | 8/156 | 4/10 | 11/25 | 1/14 | 20:12 (1:00,5.0) |
20:12 (1:00,5.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Hobbs, Madison | Fr | JV | 20:49 | 7:34 | 2.75 | 54/156 | 7/10 | 15/25 | 3/13 | 23:09 (2:20,10.1) |
23:09 (2:20,10.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Lantz, Dasha | Jr | JV | 23:36 | 8:35 | 2.75 | 47/102 | 7/8 | 24/25 | 2/8 | 26:03 (2:27,9.4) |
26:03 (2:27,9.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Lawrence, Aubree | So | JV | 22:42 | 8:15 | 2.75 | 28/102 | 3/8 | 20/25 | 5/10 | 24:08 (1:26,5.9) |
24:08 (1:26,5.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Lee, Mae | Jr | V | 17:33 | 6:23 | 2.75 | 5/72 | 2/7 | 2/25 | 1/12 | 18:22 (0:49,4.4) |
18:27 (0:54,4.9) |
18:22 (0:49,4.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Loh, Rachel | Fr | JV | 20:52 | 7:35 | 2.75 | 3/102 | 2/8 | 16/25 | 1/10 | 21:46 (0:54,4.1) |
21:46 (0:54,4.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Mcfadden, Jessica | Jr | JV | 24:25 | 8:53 | 2.75 | 60/102 | 8/8 | 25/25 | 3/6 | 21:43 | 21:43 | 21:43 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Miyoshi, Rina | So | V | 18:50 | 6:51 | 2.75 | 27/72 | 6/7 | 7/25 | 1/8 | 19:30 (0:40,3.4) |
19:37 (0:47,4.0) |
19:30 (0:40,3.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Moran, Laura | Fr | JV | 18:36 | 6:46 | 2.75 | 2/156 | 1/10 | 5/25 | 2/17 | 19:28 (0:52,4.5) |
19:28 (0:52,4.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Nguyen, Jennifer | Fr | JV | 21:05 | 7:40 | 2.75 | 61/156 | 8/10 | 17/25 | 2/12 | 22:17 (1:12,5.4) |
22:17 (1:12,5.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Ortiz, Amber | Jr | JV | 21:22 | 7:46 | 2.75 | 73/156 | 9/10 | 18/25 | 3/11 | 20:36 | 22:44.09 (1:22,6.0) |
20:36 | You ROCK! (LR, SBP) | |
Robinson, Kerenza | So | V | 17:32 | 6:23 | 2.75 | 4/72 | 1/7 | 1/25 | 4/13 | 18:27 (0:55,5.0) |
18:01 (0:29,2.7) |
18:01 (0:29,2.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Ronningen, Hannah | So | JV | 20:45 | 7:33 | 2.75 | 2/102 | 1/8 | 14/25 | 2/10 | 21:18 (0:33,2.6) |
21:18 (0:33,2.6) |
21:18 (0:33,2.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Schall, Elyssa | Sr | JV | 20:40 | 7:31 | 2.75 | 51/156 | 6/10 | 13/25 | 5/14 | 21:55 (1:15,5.7) |
21:55 (1:15,5.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Sheeder, Pryanka | Fr | JV | 19:00 | 6:55 | 2.75 | 4/156 | 2/10 | 8/25 | 1/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Tolbert, Jordan | So | JV | 19:18 | 7:01 | 2.75 | 14/156 | 5/10 | 12/25 | 1/14 | 20:59 (1:41,8.0) |
20:15.8 (0:58,4.8) |
20:15.8 (0:58,4.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Vaingankar, Uma | Jr | V | 18:44 | 6:49 | 2.75 | 24/72 | 5/7 | 6/25 | 2/11 | 18:26 | 19:20 (0:36,3.1) |
18:26 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/11 | 89:40 1:12 |
2.75 | 6:31 | 6:23 | 6:49 | 47 | 6:29 | 90:13 (0:33,0.6) |
95:01 (5:21,5.6) |
88:33 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Kerenza Robinson (3), Mae Lee (4), Elena Garcia (6), Astrid Ccapatinta (12), Uma Vaingankar (22) | |
JV 1st 5 | 3/10 | 110:33 2:27 |
2.75 | 8:02 | 7:33 | 8:26 | 88 | 7:44 | 96:14 | 98:19 | 96:14 | Hannah Ronningen (2), Rachel Loh (3), Aubree Lawrence (25), Kaitlyn Carrico (28), Megan Earnest (30) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 1/14 | 95:11 0:42 |
2.75 | 6:55 | 6:46 | 7:01 | 34 | 6:55 | 96:14 (1:03,1.1) |
98:19 (3:08,3.2) |
96:14 (1:03,1.1%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Laura Moran (2), Pryanka Sheeder (4), Nicole Grazda (6), Sarah Hawley (8), Jordan Tolbert (14) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 3/10 | 105:39 1:03 |
2.75 | 7:41 | 7:31 | 7:54 | 81 | 7:30 | 102:17 | 107:30 (1:51,1.7) |
102:17 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Elyssa Schall (8), Madison Hobbs (10), Jennifer Nguyen (13), Amber Ortiz (21), Sarah Briggs (29) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Lesser | Sr | Woodbridge | 16:48 | 6:07 | |||||||
2 | Erika Gonzalez | Sr | Sweetwater | 16:52 | 6:08 | |||||||
3 | Roselyn Cantu | Sr | San Pasqual | 17:29 | 6:21 | |||||||
4 | Kerenza Robinson | So | Mt. Carmel | 17:32 | 6:23 | 1/7 | 1/25 | 4/13 | 18:27 (0:55) |
18:01 (0:29) |
18:01 (0:29) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
5 | Mae Lee | Jr | Mt. Carmel | 17:33 | 6:23 | 2/7 | 2/25 | 1/12 | 18:22 (0:49) |
18:27 (0:54) |
18:22 (0:49) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
6 | Kyle Oefelein | Sr | Woodbridge | 17:33 | 6:23 | |||||||
7 | Elena Garcia | Jr | Mt. Carmel | 17:35 | 6:24 | 3/7 | 3/25 | 1/12 | 17:21 | 18:52 (1:17) |
17:21 | You ROCK! (LR, SBP) |
8 | Vanessa Camacho | Jr | Orange Glen | 17:56 | 6:31 | |||||||
9 | Meagan Oefelein | Fr | Woodbridge | 18:04 | 6:34 | |||||||
10 | Kassady Learn | Fr | Rancho Bernardo | 18:05 | 6:35 | |||||||
11 | Chloe Rock | Sr | San Dieguito Academy | 18:06 | 6:35 | |||||||
12 | April Lackpour | Sr | Valley Center | 18:10 | 6:36 | |||||||
13 | Astrid Ccapatinta | Sr | Mt. Carmel | 18:16 | 6:39 | 4/7 | 4/25 | 1/11 | 19:35 (1:19) |
19:21 (1:05) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
14 | Andrea Vela | So | Fallbrook | 18:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
15 | Alyssa Kuck | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 18:23 | 6:41 | |||||||
16 | Lora Gonzalez | Fr | Woodbridge | 18:24 | 6:41 | |||||||
17 | Helen Lopez | So | Valley Center | 18:26 | 6:42 | |||||||
18 | Emilie Anne Birchler | Jr | Woodbridge | 18:26 | 6:42 | |||||||
19 | Rosanne Lopez | Sr | Fallbrook | 18:26 | 6:42 | |||||||
20 | Kiera Donaghue | Jr | Fallbrook | 18:26 | 6:42 | |||||||
21 | Annie Semb | Jr | Mira Mesa | 18:34 | 6:45 | |||||||
22 | Megan Sorensen | Jr | Westview | 18:35 | 6:45 | |||||||
23 | Samantha Fierro | Sr | San Dieguito Academy | 18:39 | 6:47 | |||||||
24 | Uma Vaingankar | Jr | Mt. Carmel | 18:44 | 6:49 | 5/7 | 6/25 | 2/11 | 18:26 | 19:20 (0:36) |
18:26 | You ROCK! (LR) |
25 | Itza Mostert | Sr | Westview | 18:44 | 6:49 | |||||||
26 | Alexandra Respes | Fr | Mira Mesa | 18:48 | 6:50 | |||||||
27 | Rina Miyoshi | So | Mt. Carmel | 18:50 | 6:51 | 6/7 | 7/25 | 1/8 | 19:30 (0:40) |
19:37 (0:47) |
19:30 (0:40) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
28 | Ai Kaisho | So | Woodbridge | 18:51 | 6:51 | |||||||
29 | Katia Stern | Sr | Rancho Bernardo | 18:59 | 6:54 | |||||||
30 | Nika Cokas | Jr | Mt. Carmel | 19:07 | 6:57 | 7/7 | 10/25 | 1/5 | 18:17 | 20:34 (1:27) |
18:17 | You ROCK! (LR) |
31 | Janine Fischer | Sr | San Dieguito Academy | 19:08 | 6:57 | |||||||
32 | Anadela Navarrete | So | Hoover (SD) | 19:08 | 6:57 | |||||||
33 | Clara Lee | So | Rancho Bernardo | 19:21 | 7:02 | |||||||
34 | Tara Shamblin | Jr | Westview | 19:25 | 7:04 | |||||||
35 | Molly Paige | Sr | Fallbrook | 19:38 | 7:08 | |||||||
36 | Kayleigh Williams | Sr | Rancho Bernardo | 19:42 | 7:10 | |||||||
37 | Danielle Pettit | So | Valley Center | 19:47 | 7:12 | |||||||
38 | Ashley Barajas | Fr | Sweetwater | 19:54 | 7:14 | |||||||
39 | Kimberly Arellano | Sr | Sweetwater | 19:57 | 7:15 | |||||||
40 | Mirella Cruz | So | Hoover (SD) | 19:58 | 7:16 | |||||||
41 | Hannah Johnston | So | Mira Mesa | 19:58 | 7:16 | |||||||
42 | Sydney Busic | Jr | San Dieguito Academy | 20:00 | 7:16 | |||||||
43 | Daisy Cortez | So | Cathedral City | 20:00 | 7:16 | |||||||
44 | Sarah Girgis | Sr | Fallbrook | 20:05 | 7:18 | |||||||
45 | Maria Remillard | Sr | Mira Mesa | 20:21 | 7:24 | |||||||
46 | Hailie Santana | Jr | Valley Center | 20:28 | 7:27 | |||||||
47 | Rieko Simmons | So | Rancho Bernardo | 20:28 | 7:27 | |||||||
48 | Diana Vergara | Sr | Hoover (SD) | 20:40 | 7:31 | |||||||
49 | Julia Stone | Sr | Valley Center | 20:47 | 7:33 | |||||||
50 | Brittany Ly | So | Mira Mesa | 20:48 | 7:34 | |||||||
51 | Hilda Martinez | Jr | Cathedral City | 20:49 | 7:34 | |||||||
52 | Erica Laveaga | So | Woodbridge | 20:50 | 7:35 | |||||||
53 | Brenda Ortega | Fr | Orange Glen | 20:55 | 7:36 | |||||||
54 | Karen Ruiz | Sr | Sweetwater | 20:56 | 7:37 | |||||||
55 | Liliana Ortiz | Jr | Orange Glen | 21:13 | 7:43 | |||||||
56 | Sarah Aldridge | Jr | Orange Glen | 21:17 | 7:44 | |||||||
57 | Leslie Telamantes | Fr | Hoover (SD) | 21:20 | 7:45 | |||||||
58 | Sierra Gasperoni | So | San Dieguito Academy | 21:53 | 7:57 | |||||||
59 | Rachel Devera | Sr | Sweetwater | 21:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
60 | Samantha Ledesma | Sr | Orange Glen | 22:19 | 8:07 | |||||||
61 | Anna Wegner | Sr | Fallbrook | 22:31 | 8:11 | |||||||
62 | Melissa Avila | So | Orange Glen | 22:39 | 8:14 | |||||||
63 | Monica Lambarena | Sr | Valley Center | 22:43 | 8:16 | |||||||
64 | Tara Tapia | Sr | Cathedral City | 22:45 | 8:16 | |||||||
65 | Leslie Medina | So | Cathedral City | 23:00 | 8:22 | |||||||
66 | Alice Rodriguez | So | Cathedral City | 23:02 | 8:23 | |||||||
67 | Esmeralda Prieto | Sr | Sweetwater | 23:17 | 8:28 | |||||||
68 | Amy Gallarzo | Sr | Sweetwater | 23:38 | 8:36 | |||||||
69 | Genoveva Lopez | So | Hoover (SD) | 23:45 | 8:38 | |||||||
70 | Mitzi Mendoza | Sr | Cathedral City | 24:09 | 8:47 | |||||||
71 | Diana Martinez | So | Cathedral City | 24:36 | 8:57 | |||||||
72 | Angela Dimercurio | Sr | Fallbrook | 24:51 | 9:02 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodbridge 1-1-2-2-1 Gap: 1:38 |
89:15 17:51 6:29 |
46 | Jessica Lesser Sr 16:48 6:07 1 |
Kyle Oefelein Sr 17:33 6:23 5 |
Meagan Oefelein Fr 18:04 6:34 8 |
Lora Gonzalez Fr 18:24 6:41 15 |
Emilie Anne Birchler Jr 18:26 6:42 17 |
Ai Kaisho So 18:51 6:51 25 |
Erica Laveaga So 20:50 7:35 48 |
2 | Mt. Carmel 3-2-1-1-2 Gap: 1:12 |
89:40 17:56 6:31 |
47 | Kerenza Robinson So 17:32 6:23 3 |
Mae Lee Jr 17:33 6:23 4 |
Elena Garcia Jr 17:35 6:24 6 |
Astrid Ccapatinta Sr 18:16 6:39 12 |
Uma Vaingankar Jr 18:44 6:49 22 |
Rina Miyoshi So 18:50 6:51 24 |
Nika Cokas Jr 19:07 6:57 27 |
3 | Rancho Bernardo 5-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:37 |
94:30 18:54 6:52 |
111 | Kassady Learn Fr 18:05 6:35 9 |
Alyssa Kuck Jr 18:23 6:41 14 |
Katia Stern Sr 18:59 6:54 26 |
Clara Lee So 19:21 7:02 30 |
Kayleigh Williams Sr 19:42 7:10 32 |
Rieko Simmons So 20:28 7:27 43 |
|
4 | Fallbrook 8-5-4-4-4 Gap: 1:43 |
94:57 18:59 6:54 |
121 | Andrea Vela So 18:22 6:41 13 |
Rosanne Lopez Sr 18:26 6:42 18 |
Kiera Donaghue Jr 18:26 6:42 19 |
Molly Paige Sr 19:38 7:08 31 |
Sarah Girgis Sr 20:05 7:18 40 |
Anna Wegner Sr 22:31 8:11 57 |
Angela Dimercurio Sr 24:51 9:02 68 |
5 | Valley Center 7-4-6-6-5 Gap: 2:37 |
97:38 19:32 7:06 |
147 | April Lackpour Sr 18:10 6:36 11 |
Helen Lopez So 18:26 6:42 16 |
Danielle Pettit So 19:47 7:12 33 |
Hailie Santana Jr 20:28 7:27 42 |
Julia Stone Sr 20:47 7:33 45 |
Monica Lambarena Sr 22:43 8:16 59 |
|
6 | San Dieguito Academy 6-5-5-5-6 Gap: 3:47 |
97:46 19:33 7:07 |
151 | Chloe Rock Sr 18:06 6:35 10 |
Samantha Fierro Sr 18:39 6:47 21 |
Janine Fischer Sr 19:08 6:57 28 |
Sydney Busic Jr 20:00 7:16 38 |
Sierra Gasperoni So 21:53 7:57 54 |
||
7 | Mira Mesa 9-8-8-7-7 Gap: 2:14 |
98:29 19:42 7:10 |
167 | Annie Semb Jr 18:34 6:45 20 |
Alexandra Respes Fr 18:48 6:50 23 |
Hannah Johnston So 19:58 7:16 37 |
Maria Remillard Sr 20:21 7:24 41 |
Brittany Ly So 20:48 7:34 46 |
||
8 | Sweetwater 2-7-7-7-8 Gap: 5:06 |
99:37 19:55 7:15 |
176 | Erika Gonzalez Sr 16:52 6:08 2 |
Ashley Barajas Fr 19:54 7:14 34 |
Kimberly Arellano Sr 19:57 7:15 35 |
Karen Ruiz Sr 20:56 7:37 50 |
Rachel Devera Sr 21:58 7:59 55 |
Esmeralda Prieto Sr 23:17 8:28 63 |
Amy Gallarzo Sr 23:38 8:36 64 |
9 | Orange Glen 4-9-9-9-9 Gap: 4:23 |
103:40 20:44 7:32 |
215 | Vanessa Camacho Jr 17:56 6:31 7 |
Brenda Ortega Fr 20:55 7:36 49 |
Liliana Ortiz Jr 21:13 7:43 51 |
Sarah Aldridge Jr 21:17 7:44 52 |
Samantha Ledesma Sr 22:19 8:07 56 |
Melissa Avila So 22:39 8:14 58 |
|
10 | Hoover (SD) 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 4:37 |
104:51 20:58 7:38 |
227 | Anadela Navarrete So 19:08 6:57 29 |
Mirella Cruz So 19:58 7:16 36 |
Diana Vergara Sr 20:40 7:31 44 |
Leslie Telamantes Fr 21:20 7:45 53 |
Genoveva Lopez So 23:45 8:38 65 |
||
11 | Cathedral City 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 3:02 |
109:36 21:55 7:58 |
269 | Daisy Cortez So 20:00 7:16 39 |
Hilda Martinez Jr 20:49 7:34 47 |
Tara Tapia Sr 22:45 8:16 60 |
Leslie Medina So 23:00 8:22 61 |
Alice Rodriguez So 23:02 8:23 62 |
Mitzi Mendoza Sr 24:09 8:47 66 |
Diana Martinez So 24:36 8:57 67 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sierra Griffin | Sr | Woodbridge | 20:27 | 7:26 | |||||||
2 | Hannah Ronningen | So | Mt. Carmel | 20:45 | 7:33 | 1/8 | 14/25 | 2/10 | 21:18 (0:33) |
21:18 (0:33) |
21:18 (0:33) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
3 | Rachel Loh | Fr | Mt. Carmel | 20:52 | 7:35 | 2/8 | 16/25 | 1/10 | 21:46 (0:54) |
21:46 (0:54) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
4 | Daniella Williams | Fr | Westview | 20:53 | 7:36 | |||||||
5 | Jacqueline Vollucci | Fr | Woodbridge | 21:09 | 7:41 | |||||||
6 | Lauren Avazian | So | Woodbridge | 21:19 | 7:45 | |||||||
7 | Hanae Sugiura | Fr | Rancho Bernardo | 21:21 | 7:46 | |||||||
8 | Sarah Moreno | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 21:21 | 7:46 | |||||||
9 | Olivia Karson | Fr | La Costa Canyon | 21:23 | 7:47 | |||||||
10 | Ayana Yamagata | So | Rancho Bernardo | 21:24 | 7:47 | |||||||
11 | Marina Brassington | Jr | La Costa Canyon | 21:41 | 7:53 | |||||||
12 | Katie Peterson | Jr | Woodbridge | 21:42 | 7:53 | |||||||
13 | Rachel Wenz | Jr | Woodbridge | 21:48 | 7:56 | |||||||
14 | Lauren Kim | Sr | Woodbridge | 21:50 | 7:56 | |||||||
15 | Adelle Bunch | Jr | Woodbridge | 21:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
16 | Alicia Escalante | Jr | Woodbridge | 21:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
17 | Emma Souter | Fr | La Costa Canyon | 21:56 | 7:59 | |||||||
18 | Kara Miller | Fr | Westview | 21:56 | 7:59 | |||||||
19 | Kylee Krynicki | Jr | La Costa Canyon | 22:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
20 | Jessica Sugiura | So | Woodbridge | 22:12 | 8:04 | |||||||
21 | Jaycie Roshala | Fr | San Dieguito Academy | 22:12 | 8:04 | |||||||
22 | Alyx Stewart | Fr | San Dieguito Academy | 22:16 | 8:06 | |||||||
23 | Kami Aleksandrova | So | La Costa Canyon | 22:22 | 8:08 | |||||||
24 | Megan Leigh | So | La Costa Canyon | 22:26 | 8:09 | |||||||
25 | Stephanie Hernandez | So | Vista | 22:26 | 8:09 | |||||||
26 | Luba Swon | Fr | Woodbridge | 22:34 | 8:12 | |||||||
27 | Natalie Finn | So | San Dieguito Academy | 22:35 | 8:13 | |||||||
28 | Aubree Lawrence | So | Mt. Carmel | 22:42 | 8:15 | 3/8 | 20/25 | 5/10 | 24:08 (1:26) |
24:08 (1:26) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
29 | Larissa Hallford | Fr | Imperial | 22:47 | 8:17 | |||||||
30 | Sarah Dahl | Jr | Westview | 22:49 | 8:18 | |||||||
31 | Pauniz Shabakesaz | Fr | Woodbridge | 22:56 | 8:20 | |||||||
32 | Tess Mor | Sr | Woodbridge | 22:59 | 8:21 | |||||||
33 | Kaitlyn Carrico | Sr | Mt. Carmel | 23:02 | 8:23 | 4/8 | 21/25 | 3/10 | 23:22 (0:20) |
23:58 (0:56) |
23:22 (0:20) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
34 | Caitlyn Brookshire | So | Mira Mesa | 23:04 | 8:23 | |||||||
35 | Janani Srinivasan | So | Woodbridge | 23:08 | 8:25 | |||||||
36 | Megan Earnest | So | Mt. Carmel | 23:12 | 8:26 | 5/8 | 22/25 | 3/10 | 22:46 | 24:50 (1:38) |
22:46 | You ROCK! (LR) |
37 | Karla Delacruz | So | Mt. Carmel | 23:12 | 8:26 | 6/8 | 23/25 | 3/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
38 | Jordan Charlebois | Fr | Westview | 23:13 | 8:27 | |||||||
39 | Blanca Hernandez | So | Vista | 23:15 | 8:27 | |||||||
40 | Hannah Kooyman | Fr | Westview | 23:20 | 8:29 | |||||||
41 | Callie Squyres | Fr | Woodbridge | 23:21 | 8:29 | |||||||
42 | Aila Velic | Fr | Mira Mesa | 23:22 | 8:30 | |||||||
43 | Joya Manjur | So | Valley Center | 23:23 | 8:30 | |||||||
44 | Irene Kim | Fr | Woodbridge | 23:27 | 8:32 | |||||||
45 | Julie Roshala | Fr | San Dieguito Academy | 23:28 | 8:32 | |||||||
46 | Amara Caligagan | So | Mira Mesa | 23:28 | 8:32 | |||||||
47 | Dasha Lantz | Jr | Mt. Carmel | 23:36 | 8:35 | 7/8 | 24/25 | 2/8 | 26:03 (2:27) |
26:03 (2:27) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
48 | Nancy Macias | Fr | Vista | 23:38 | 8:36 | |||||||
49 | Kali Schiefer | Fr | La Costa Canyon | 23:39 | 8:36 | |||||||
50 | Emily Merz | So | La Costa Canyon | 23:42 | 8:37 | |||||||
51 | Jedzida Herron | Jr | Mira Mesa | 23:49 | 8:40 | |||||||
52 | Molly O'connor | Fr | Woodbridge | 23:49 | 8:40 | |||||||
53 | Diana Tran | So | Mira Mesa | 23:59 | 8:43 | |||||||
54 | Jessica Durant | Jr | Woodbridge | 24:02 | 8:44 | |||||||
55 | Lauren Reed | Fr | Mira Mesa | 24:07 | 8:46 | |||||||
56 | Flor Mejicanos | Sr | Vista | 24:12 | 8:48 | |||||||
57 | Monique Mendoza | Jr | Valley Center | 24:15 | 8:49 | |||||||
58 | Allie Hunter | Fr | Woodbridge | 24:16 | 8:49 | |||||||
59 | Veronica Lopez | So | Vista | 24:19 | 8:51 | |||||||
60 | Jessica Mcfadden | Jr | Mt. Carmel | 24:25 | 8:53 | 8/8 | 25/25 | 3/6 | 21:43 | 21:43 | 21:43 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
61 | Sarah Mendoza | Fr | Vista | 24:27 | 8:53 | |||||||
62 | Yasmeen Elbanna | Fr | Rancho Bernardo | 24:31 | 8:55 | |||||||
63 | Diane Truong | Jr | Mira Mesa | 24:34 | 8:56 | |||||||
64 | Verba Ilustrisimo | So | Mira Mesa | 24:37 | 8:57 | |||||||
65 | Daniella Garcia | Jr | Vista | 24:42 | 8:59 | |||||||
66 | Yulisa Martinez | Fr | Vista | 24:43 | 8:59 | |||||||
67 | Carrina Galang | Jr | Mira Mesa | 24:45 | 9:00 | |||||||
68 | Elise Caldwell | So | Woodbridge | 24:47 | 9:01 | |||||||
69 | Annika Bram | Fr | La Costa Canyon | 24:54 | 9:03 | |||||||
70 | Petrona Gonzales | Sr | Valley Center | 24:58 | 9:05 | |||||||
71 | Indya Wong | Fr | Mira Mesa | 25:01 | 9:06 | |||||||
72 | Leslie Martinez | Jr | Vista | 25:02 | 9:06 | |||||||
73 | Dana Maristela | So | Mira Mesa | 25:02 | 9:06 | |||||||
74 | Katelynn August | Fr | San Dieguito Academy | 25:07 | 9:08 | |||||||
75 | Katelyn Herr | So | San Dieguito Academy | 25:07 | 9:08 | |||||||
76 | Danielle Aguilar | Fr | Imperial | 25:09 | 9:09 | |||||||
77 | Kayla Lutes | Fr | La Costa Canyon | 25:17 | 9:12 | |||||||
78 | Yamilet Simancas | Jr | Vista | 25:24 | 9:14 | |||||||
79 | Denisse Flores | Jr | Imperial | 25:28 | 9:16 | |||||||
80 | Sawyeh Maher | Fr | Rancho Bernardo | 26:00 | 9:27 | |||||||
81 | Karla Flores | Fr | Mira Mesa | 26:02 | 9:28 | |||||||
82 | Marina Lemly | Fr | Rancho Bernardo | 26:06 | 9:29 | |||||||
83 | Emily Wenz | So | Woodbridge | 26:29 | 9:38 | |||||||
84 | Bridgette Usher | Fr | Valley Center | 26:30 | 9:38 | |||||||
85 | Gwendolyn Daley | Jr | Mira Mesa | 26:30 | 9:38 | |||||||
86 | Michelle Palacios | Fr | Vista | 26:33 | 9:39 | |||||||
87 | Alena Quy | Jr | Mira Mesa | 26:38 | 9:41 | |||||||
88 | Dulce Robles | So | Vista | 26:43 | 9:43 | |||||||
89 | Shaira Canoza | Jr | Valley Center | 26:45 | 9:44 | |||||||
90 | Stephanie Carlos | Sr | Imperial | 27:14 | 9:54 | |||||||
91 | Madison Psichogios | Sr | San Dieguito Academy | 27:18 | 9:56 | |||||||
92 | Kate Greenwood | So | La Costa Canyon | 27:27 | 9:59 | |||||||
93 | Mikayla Noda | Fr | San Dieguito Academy | 27:37 | 10:03 | |||||||
94 | Harkomal Toor | Fr | Imperial | 27:55 | 10:09 | |||||||
95 | Kate Jensen | So | Woodbridge | 28:24 | 10:20 | |||||||
96 | Jodi Santos | So | Mira Mesa | 29:05 | 10:35 | |||||||
97 | Amber Owler | Fr | Valley Center | 29:08 | 10:36 | |||||||
98 | Vivian Grijalva | Fr | Imperial | 29:11 | 10:37 | |||||||
99 | Kayleen Wygal | Jr | Mira Mesa | 29:22 | 10:41 | |||||||
100 | Valerie Barrientos | Sr | Imperial | 29:42 | 10:48 | |||||||
101 | Abigail Hawley-bro | So | Woodbridge | 31:21 | 11:24 | |||||||
102 | Abby Delgado | Sr | Rancho Bernardo | 32:39 | 11:52 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodbridge 1-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:21 |
106:25 21:17 7:44 |
37 | Sierra Griffin Sr 20:27 7:26 1 |
Jacqueline Vollucci Fr 21:09 7:41 5 |
Lauren Avazian So 21:19 7:45 6 |
Katie Peterson Jr 21:42 7:53 12 |
Rachel Wenz Jr 21:48 7:56 13 |
Lauren Kim Sr 21:50 7:56 14 |
Adelle Bunch Jr 21:54 7:58 15 |
2 | La Costa Canyon 5-4-4-2-2 Gap: 0:59 |
109:30 21:54 7:58 |
75 | Olivia Karson Fr 21:23 7:47 9 |
Marina Brassington Jr 21:41 7:53 11 |
Emma Souter Fr 21:56 7:59 16 |
Kylee Krynicki Jr 22:08 8:03 18 |
Kami Aleksandrova So 22:22 8:08 21 |
Megan Leigh So 22:26 8:09 22 |
Kali Schiefer Fr 23:39 8:36 41 |
3 | Mt. Carmel 2-1-3-3-3 Gap: 2:27 |
110:33 22:07 8:02 |
88 | Hannah Ronningen So 20:45 7:33 2 |
Rachel Loh Fr 20:52 7:35 3 |
Aubree Lawrence So 22:42 8:15 25 |
Kaitlyn Carrico Sr 23:02 8:23 28 |
Megan Earnest So 23:12 8:26 30 |
Karla Delacruz So 23:12 8:26 31 |
Dasha Lantz Jr 23:36 8:35 39 |
4 | Westview 3-5-5-5-4 Gap: 2:27 |
112:11 22:26 8:10 |
114 | Daniella Williams Fr 20:53 7:36 4 |
Kara Miller Fr 21:56 7:59 17 |
Sarah Dahl Jr 22:49 8:18 27 |
Jordan Charlebois Fr 23:13 8:27 32 |
Hannah Kooyman Fr 23:20 8:29 34 |
||
5 | Rancho Bernardo 4-3-2-4-5 Gap: 4:39 |
114:37 22:55 8:20 |
131 | Hanae Sugiura Fr 21:21 7:46 7 |
Sarah Moreno Jr 21:21 7:46 8 |
Ayana Yamagata So 21:24 7:47 10 |
Yasmeen Elbanna Fr 24:31 8:55 49 |
Sawyeh Maher Fr 26:00 9:27 57 |
Marina Lemly Fr 26:06 9:29 58 |
Abby Delgado Sr 32:39 11:52 67 |
6 | San Dieguito Academy 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:55 |
115:38 23:08 8:25 |
153 | Jaycie Roshala Fr 22:12 8:04 19 |
Alyx Stewart Fr 22:16 8:06 20 |
Natalie Finn So 22:35 8:13 24 |
Julie Roshala Fr 23:28 8:32 37 |
Katelynn August Fr 25:07 9:08 53 |
Katelyn Herr So 25:07 9:08 54 |
Madison Psichogios Sr 27:18 9:56 62 |
7 | Mira Mesa 9-8-8-8-7 Gap: 0:55 |
117:42 23:32 8:34 |
187 | Caitlyn Brookshire So 23:04 8:23 29 |
Aila Velic Fr 23:22 8:30 35 |
Amara Caligagan So 23:28 8:32 38 |
Jedzida Herron Jr 23:49 8:40 42 |
Diana Tran So 23:59 8:43 43 |
Lauren Reed Fr 24:07 8:46 44 |
Diane Truong Jr 24:34 8:56 50 |
8 | Vista 7-7-7-7-8 Gap: 1:53 |
117:50 23:34 8:34 |
188 | Stephanie Hernandez So 22:26 8:09 23 |
Blanca Hernandez So 23:15 8:27 33 |
Nancy Macias Fr 23:38 8:36 40 |
Flor Mejicanos Sr 24:12 8:48 45 |
Veronica Lopez So 24:19 8:51 47 |
Sarah Mendoza Fr 24:27 8:53 48 |
Daniella Garcia Jr 24:42 8:59 51 |
9 | Valley Center 10-10-9-9-9 Gap: 3:22 |
125:51 25:10 9:09 |
253 | Joya Manjur So 23:23 8:30 36 |
Monique Mendoza Jr 24:15 8:49 46 |
Petrona Gonzales Sr 24:58 9:05 52 |
Bridgette Usher Fr 26:30 9:38 59 |
Shaira Canoza Jr 26:45 9:44 60 |
Amber Owler Fr 29:08 10:36 64 |
|
10 | Imperial 8-9-10-10-10 Gap: 5:08 |
128:33 25:43 9:21 |
261 | Larissa Hallford Fr 22:47 8:17 26 |
Danielle Aguilar Fr 25:09 9:09 55 |
Denisse Flores Jr 25:28 9:16 56 |
Stephanie Carlos Sr 27:14 9:54 61 |
Harkomal Toor Fr 27:55 10:09 63 |
Vivian Grijalva Fr 29:11 10:37 65 |
Valerie Barrientos Sr 29:42 10:48 66 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Dahl | Fr | Woodbridge | 18:30 | 6:44 | |||||||
2 | Laura Moran | Fr | Mt. Carmel | 18:36 | 6:46 | 1/10 | 5/25 | 2/17 | 19:28 (0:52) |
19:28 (0:52) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
3 | Britni Chau | Jr | Vista | 18:50 | 6:51 | |||||||
4 | Pryanka Sheeder | Fr | Mt. Carmel | 19:00 | 6:55 | 2/10 | 8/25 | 1/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
5 | Maya Kramer | Fr | La Costa Canyon | 19:01 | 6:55 | |||||||
6 | Nicole Grazda | So | Mt. Carmel | 19:05 | 6:56 | 3/10 | 9/25 | 1/15 | 19:38 (0:33) |
20:04 (0:59) |
19:38 (0:33) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
7 | Eleanor Burnett | Fr | La Costa Canyon | 19:12 | 6:59 | |||||||
8 | Sarah Hawley | So | Mt. Carmel | 19:12 | 6:59 | 4/10 | 11/25 | 1/14 | 20:12 (1:00) |
20:12 (1:00) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
9 | Doane Ochoa | Jr | San Pasqual | 19:14 | 7:00 | |||||||
10 | Hanna Sommer | Jr | San Pasqual | 19:16 | 7:00 | |||||||
11 | Maureen Mcnamara | Fr | Woodbridge | 19:17 | 7:01 | |||||||
12 | Chloe Ding | So | Scripps Ranch | 19:18 | 7:01 | |||||||
13 | Marissa Platt | Jr | Torrey Pines | 19:18 | 7:01 | |||||||
14 | Jordan Tolbert | So | Mt. Carmel | 19:18 | 7:01 | 5/10 | 12/25 | 1/14 | 20:59 (1:41) |
20:16 (0:58) |
20:16 (0:58) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
15 | Maddy Perdue | Fr | Torrey Pines | 19:19 | 7:01 | |||||||
16 | Rini Jablonski | So | Woodbridge | 19:20 | 7:02 | |||||||
17 | Brittany Logan | Sr | San Pasqual | 19:33 | 7:07 | |||||||
18 | Molly Delzio | Fr | Scripps Ranch | 19:37 | 7:08 | |||||||
19 | Alana Olson | Jr | Scripps Ranch | 19:40 | 7:09 | |||||||
20 | Lauran Minark | Sr | Westview | 19:42 | 7:10 | |||||||
21 | Grace Kulischak | So | Scripps Ranch | 19:47 | 7:12 | |||||||
22 | Pearl Imperial | Jr | Imperial | 19:48 | 7:12 | |||||||
23 | Luna Butzinger | So | La Costa Canyon | 19:49 | 7:12 | |||||||
24 | Ariana Bucholz | Fr | Fallbrook | 19:49 | 7:12 | |||||||
25 | Gaby Esparza | So | Rancho Bernardo | 19:49 | 7:12 | |||||||
26 | Valorie Wolf | Fr | Vista | 19:51 | 7:13 | |||||||
27 | Calouis Watkins | Fr | Woodbridge | 19:52 | 7:13 | |||||||
28 | Julia Romero | So | Vista | 19:59 | 7:16 | |||||||
29 | Alex Beckett | Jr | Fallbrook | 19:59 | 7:16 | |||||||
30 | Erika Chalker | Jr | San Pasqual | 19:59 | 7:16 | |||||||
31 | Gabi Dinkin | Fr | Torrey Pines | 20:02 | 7:17 | |||||||
32 | Isabel Lopez | Jr | Imperial | 20:02 | 7:17 | |||||||
33 | Elise Harris | Sr | Vista | 20:02 | 7:17 | |||||||
34 | Haley Olar | Sr | Westview | 20:06 | 7:19 | |||||||
35 | Briana Courtney | Fr | La Costa Canyon | 20:07 | 7:19 | |||||||
36 | Mikaela Davenport | So | Woodbridge | 20:07 | 7:19 | |||||||
37 | Arielle Roland | Sr | Vista | 20:09 | 7:20 | |||||||
38 | Nicole Ledina | Jr | Woodbridge | 20:10 | 7:20 | |||||||
39 | Jojo Stadtmueller | Fr | Scripps Ranch | 20:13 | 7:21 | |||||||
40 | Lauren Scheg | Fr | Torrey Pines | 20:15 | 7:22 | |||||||
41 | Megan Witman | So | La Costa Canyon | 20:16 | 7:22 | |||||||
42 | Karina Vajda | Fr | Torrey Pines | 20:22 | 7:24 | |||||||
43 | Kelly Clingo | Jr | San Pasqual | 20:24 | 7:25 | |||||||
44 | Brooklyn Edwards | So | Scripps Ranch | 20:25 | 7:25 | |||||||
45 | Veronica Ness | Fr | San Dieguito Academy | 20:26 | 7:26 | |||||||
46 | Ella Perrins | Fr | Scripps Ranch | 20:27 | 7:26 | |||||||
47 | Simone Aldern | Jr | San Pasqual | 20:29 | 7:27 | |||||||
48 | Yui Watanabe | So | Woodbridge | 20:29 | 7:27 | |||||||
49 | Adriana Vanegas | Fr | Woodbridge | 20:36 | 7:29 | |||||||
50 | Claudia Rodriguez | Jr | Vista | 20:39 | 7:31 | |||||||
51 | Elyssa Schall | Sr | Mt. Carmel | 20:40 | 7:31 | 6/10 | 13/25 | 5/14 | 21:55 (1:15) |
21:55 (1:15) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
52 | Lauren Roberts | So | Westview | 20:40 | 7:31 | |||||||
53 | Montsie Quintana | Jr | Torrey Pines | 20:43 | 7:32 | |||||||
54 | Madison Hobbs | Fr | Mt. Carmel | 20:49 | 7:34 | 7/10 | 15/25 | 3/13 | 23:09 (2:20) |
23:09 (2:20) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
55 | Eden Jacnuk | So | Woodbridge | 20:53 | 7:36 | |||||||
56 | Jenna Dangelewicz | Jr | Westview | 20:54 | 7:36 | |||||||
57 | Karin Lim | So | Woodbridge | 20:57 | 7:37 | |||||||
58 | Sachiko Matsumoto | Sr | San Dieguito Academy | 20:59 | 7:38 | |||||||
59 | Celine Parker | Sr | San Dieguito Academy | 21:03 | 7:39 | |||||||
60 | Torrey Sanseverino | Jr | Westview | 21:05 | 7:40 | |||||||
61 | Jennifer Nguyen | Fr | Mt. Carmel | 21:05 | 7:40 | 8/10 | 17/25 | 2/12 | 22:17 (1:12) |
22:17 (1:12) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
62 | Amanda Kiraly | Sr | Westview | 21:06 | 7:40 | |||||||
63 | Kari Mills | Fr | Torrey Pines | 21:07 | 7:41 | |||||||
64 | Ann Caroline Kasen | So | Torrey Pines | 21:10 | 7:42 | |||||||
65 | Sarah Pacelli | Jr | Torrey Pines | 21:10 | 7:42 | |||||||
66 | Natalie Lopato | Jr | Westview | 21:13 | 7:43 | |||||||
67 | Elise Echeverria | Jr | San Dieguito Academy | 21:15 | 7:44 | |||||||
68 | Susan Shen | Sr | Rancho Bernardo | 21:17 | 7:44 | |||||||
69 | Caroline Zhang | Fr | Torrey Pines | 21:18 | 7:45 | |||||||
70 | Sophia Silane | So | Woodbridge | 21:20 | 7:45 | |||||||
71 | Paris Hoffman | Fr | Scripps Ranch | 21:20 | 7:45 | |||||||
72 | Sarah Morgan | Fr | Woodbridge | 21:22 | 7:46 | |||||||
73 | Amber Ortiz | Jr | Mt. Carmel | 21:22 | 7:46 | 9/10 | 18/25 | 3/11 | 20:36 | 22:44 (1:22) |
20:36 | You ROCK! (LR, SBP) |
74 | Hannah O'connor | Sr | Woodbridge | 21:26 | 7:48 | |||||||
75 | Sara Gedese | Fr | Vista | 21:27 | 7:48 | |||||||
76 | Harshita Nadimpalli | Sr | Torrey Pines | 21:27 | 7:48 | |||||||
77 | Kate D'arcy | Sr | Torrey Pines | 21:27 | 7:48 | |||||||
78 | Laura Haines | So | San Dieguito Academy | 21:29 | 7:49 | |||||||
79 | Dana Mcconnell | Jr | La Costa Canyon | 21:31 | 7:49 | |||||||
80 | Giovanna Zavala | So | Westview | 21:35 | 7:51 | |||||||
81 | Karla Quezada | Sr | Imperial | 21:38 | 7:52 | |||||||
82 | Kyra Benowitz | Fr | San Dieguito Academy | 21:39 | 7:52 | |||||||
83 | Casey Boraks | So | Vista | 21:39 | 7:52 | |||||||
84 | Keely Thompson | Sr | San Dieguito Academy | 21:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
85 | Mylynn Phan | Fr | Mira Mesa | 21:41 | 7:53 | |||||||
86 | Sarah Briggs | Sr | Mt. Carmel | 21:43 | 7:54 | 10/10 | 19/25 | 3/10 | 22:35 (0:52) |
22:35 (0:52) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
87 | Jennifer Nguyen | Fr | Mira Mesa | 21:45 | 7:55 | |||||||
88 | Linden Amundsen | Jr | San Dieguito Academy | 21:47 | 7:55 | |||||||
89 | Lane Reynolds | So | Rancho Bernardo | 21:47 | 7:55 | |||||||
90 | Megan Mineiro | Sr | La Costa Canyon | 21:48 | 7:56 | |||||||
91 | Diana Torrez | Sr | Imperial | 21:49 | 7:56 | |||||||
92 | Veera Panova | So | Scripps Ranch | 21:51 | 7:57 | |||||||
93 | Maddie Rackers | Jr | Scripps Ranch | 21:52 | 7:57 | |||||||
94 | Alexi Eich | Jr | Fallbrook | 21:53 | 7:57 | |||||||
95 | Carmen Garcia | Sr | Imperial | 21:56 | 7:59 | |||||||
96 | Paige Detwiler | Jr | La Costa Canyon | 21:56 | 7:59 | |||||||
97 | Grace Caligagan | Fr | Mira Mesa | 21:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
98 | Melissa Lopez | Fr | Fallbrook | 22:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
99 | Mina Nguyen | So | Mira Mesa | 22:07 | 8:03 | |||||||
100 | Theresa Nguyen | So | Mira Mesa | 22:09 | 8:03 | |||||||
101 | Lisa Ngo | So | Mira Mesa | 22:16 | 8:06 | |||||||
102 | Maya Bakir | So | Mira Mesa | 22:17 | 8:06 | |||||||
103 | Lynda Ta | Sr | Mira Mesa | 22:18 | 8:07 | |||||||
104 | Jaylene Maciel | So | Vista | 22:26 | 8:09 | |||||||
105 | Kaitlyn Berry | Sr | La Costa Canyon | 22:27 | 8:10 | |||||||
106 | Jacqueline Tran | Fr | Mira Mesa | 22:27 | 8:10 | |||||||
107 | Veeda Movaghar | Fr | Scripps Ranch | 22:32 | 8:12 | |||||||
108 | Carly Stachwick | So | Scripps Ranch | 22:33 | 8:12 | |||||||
109 | Rebekah Aguilar | Sr | Imperial | 22:35 | 8:13 | |||||||
110 | Ana Chong | Jr | Imperial | 22:36 | 8:13 | |||||||
111 | Olivia Louden | So | Fallbrook | 22:38 | 8:14 | |||||||
112 | Sarah Myers | Sr | Rancho Bernardo | 22:40 | 8:15 | |||||||
113 | Nataly Chavez | So | San Pasqual | 22:43 | 8:16 | |||||||
114 | Jocelyn Dao | So | Mira Mesa | 22:46 | 8:17 | |||||||
115 | Apolonia Gardner | So | Imperial | 22:49 | 8:18 | |||||||
116 | Marriah Macias | Sr | Imperial | 22:59 | 8:21 | |||||||
117 | Jasmin Ochoa | Jr | Mira Mesa | 23:05 | 8:24 | |||||||
118 | Rachel Garlab | Jr | Imperial | 23:06 | 8:24 | |||||||
119 | Madison Wernli | So | Vista | 23:12 | 8:26 | |||||||
120 | Madison Campbell | So | San Dieguito Academy | 23:14 | 8:27 | |||||||
121 | Magaly Cervantes | Sr | Sweetwater | 23:15 | 8:27 | |||||||
122 | Maxine Richter | So | San Dieguito Academy | 23:18 | 8:28 | |||||||
123 | Emily Larson | Fr | Fallbrook | 23:25 | 8:31 | |||||||
124 | Sindi Heikkila | Jr | Mira Mesa | 23:27 | 8:32 | |||||||
125 | Brooke Beckett | Fr | Fallbrook | 23:27 | 8:32 | |||||||
126 | Ernestine Sario | So | Mira Mesa | 23:32 | 8:33 | |||||||
127 | Wismmy Lee | Jr | Scripps Ranch | 23:34 | 8:34 | |||||||
128 | Kate Reid | Jr | San Pasqual | 23:36 | 8:35 | |||||||
129 | Maddie Elliott | Sr | San Pasqual | 23:39 | 8:36 | |||||||
130 | Rachel Rizzuti | Sr | Rancho Bernardo | 23:46 | 8:39 | |||||||
131 | Jennifer Ledesma | Jr | Orange Glen | 24:03 | 8:45 | |||||||
132 | Kaylin Espinoza | Jr | Imperial | 24:10 | 8:47 | |||||||
133 | Zoe Elliott | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 24:12 | 8:48 | |||||||
134 | Jennifer Podgorski | Sr | San Dieguito Academy | 24:15 | 8:49 | |||||||
135 | Ann Pham | So | Scripps Ranch | 24:22 | 8:52 | |||||||
136 | Kady Chu | Fr | Scripps Ranch | 24:55 | 9:04 | |||||||
137 | Jessica Dau | Fr | Scripps Ranch | 24:58 | 9:05 | |||||||
138 | Meejin Choi | So | Scripps Ranch | 24:59 | 9:05 | |||||||
139 | Lliana Silva | Sr | Imperial | 24:59 | 9:05 | |||||||
140 | Colleen Mcgrath | Jr | San Dieguito Academy | 25:01 | 9:06 | |||||||
141 | Esmeralda Mendoza | Jr | Cathedral City | 25:03 | 9:07 | |||||||
142 | Ashley Spounias | Fr | San Pasqual | 25:03 | 9:07 | |||||||
143 | Ashley Lopez | Fr | Fallbrook | 25:09 | 9:09 | |||||||
144 | Jennifer Hong | Jr | Scripps Ranch | 25:16 | 9:11 | |||||||
145 | Jasmine Ramirez | Jr | Sweetwater | 25:16 | 9:11 | |||||||
146 | Eileen Morales | So | Hoover (SD) | 25:30 | 9:16 | |||||||
147 | Karen Munoz | Jr | Sweetwater | 25:45 | 9:22 | |||||||
148 | Alexandra Orozco | Jr | Cathedral City | 26:03 | 9:28 | |||||||
149 | Nicole Jones | Fr | Fallbrook | 26:21 | 9:35 | |||||||
150 | Katie Carranza | Jr | Sweetwater | 26:24 | 9:36 | |||||||
151 | Gisselle Mendoza | Sr | Sweetwater | 26:34 | 9:40 | |||||||
152 | Sophia Ilas | Jr | La Costa Canyon | 26:49 | 9:45 | |||||||
153 | Silivia Solorio | Sr | Sweetwater | 27:15 | 9:55 | |||||||
154 | Kimberly Mijares | Sr | Sweetwater | 27:23 | 9:57 | |||||||
155 | Maria Gomez | Fr | Hoover (SD) | 29:02 | 10:33 | |||||||
156 | Yadira Galeana | Fr | Hoover (SD) | 31:16 | 11:22 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mt. Carmel 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:42 |
95:11 19:02 6:55 |
34 | Laura Moran Fr 18:36 6:46 2 |
Pryanka Sheeder Fr 19:00 6:55 4 |
Nicole Grazda So 19:05 6:56 6 |
Sarah Hawley So 19:12 6:59 8 |
Jordan Tolbert So 19:18 7:01 14 |
Elyssa Schall Sr 20:40 7:31 50 |
Madison Hobbs Fr 20:49 7:34 53 |
2 | Woodbridge 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:37 |
97:06 19:25 7:04 |
91 | Elizabeth Dahl Fr 18:30 6:44 1 |
Maureen Mcnamara Fr 19:17 7:01 11 |
Rini Jablonski So 19:20 7:02 16 |
Calouis Watkins Fr 19:52 7:13 27 |
Mikaela Davenport So 20:07 7:19 36 |
Nicole Ledina Jr 20:10 7:20 38 |
Yui Watanabe So 20:29 7:27 48 |
3 | Scripps Ranch 6-7-5-4-3 Gap: 0:55 |
98:35 19:43 7:10 |
109 | Chloe Ding So 19:18 7:01 12 |
Molly Delzio Fr 19:37 7:08 18 |
Alana Olson Jr 19:40 7:09 19 |
Grace Kulischak So 19:47 7:12 21 |
Jojo Stadtmueller Fr 20:13 7:21 39 |
Brooklyn Edwards So 20:25 7:25 44 |
Ella Perrins Fr 20:27 7:26 46 |
3 | San Pasqual 5-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:10 |
98:26 19:41 7:10 |
109 | Doane Ochoa Jr 19:14 7:00 9 |
Hanna Sommer Jr 19:16 7:00 10 |
Brittany Logan Sr 19:33 7:07 17 |
Erika Chalker Jr 19:59 7:16 30 |
Kelly Clingo Jr 20:24 7:25 43 |
Simone Aldern Jr 20:29 7:27 47 |
Nataly Chavez So 22:43 8:16 86 |
5 | La Costa Canyon 4-2-3-4-5 Gap: 1:15 |
98:25 19:41 7:09 |
111 | Maya Kramer Fr 19:01 6:55 5 |
Eleanor Burnett Fr 19:12 6:59 7 |
Luna Butzinger So 19:49 7:12 23 |
Briana Courtney Fr 20:07 7:19 35 |
Megan Witman So 20:16 7:22 41 |
Dana Mcconnell Jr 21:31 7:49 65 |
Megan Mineiro Sr 21:48 7:56 72 |
6 | Vista 3-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:19 |
98:51 19:46 7:11 |
127 | Britni Chau Jr 18:50 6:51 3 |
Valorie Wolf Fr 19:51 7:13 26 |
Julia Romero So 19:59 7:16 28 |
Elise Harris Sr 20:02 7:17 33 |
Arielle Roland Sr 20:09 7:20 37 |
Claudia Rodriguez Jr 20:39 7:31 49 |
Sara Gedese Fr 21:27 7:48 63 |
7 | Torrey Pines 7-5-7-7-7 Gap: 1:04 |
99:16 19:51 7:13 |
141 | Marissa Platt Jr 19:18 7:01 13 |
Maddy Perdue Fr 19:19 7:01 15 |
Gabi Dinkin Fr 20:02 7:17 31 |
Lauren Scheg Fr 20:15 7:22 40 |
Karina Vajda Fr 20:22 7:24 42 |
Montsie Quintana Jr 20:43 7:32 52 |
Kari Mills Fr 21:07 7:41 59 |
8 | Westview 8-9-8-8-8 Gap: 1:23 |
102:27 20:29 7:27 |
216 | Lauran Minark Sr 19:42 7:10 20 |
Haley Olar Sr 20:06 7:19 34 |
Lauren Roberts So 20:40 7:31 51 |
Jenna Dangelewicz Jr 20:54 7:36 54 |
Torrey Sanseverino Jr 21:05 7:40 57 |
Amanda Kiraly Sr 21:06 7:40 58 |
Natalie Lopato Jr 21:13 7:43 60 |
9 | Imperial 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:08 |
105:13 21:03 7:39 |
268 | Pearl Imperial Jr 19:48 7:12 22 |
Isabel Lopez Jr 20:02 7:17 32 |
Karla Quezada Sr 21:38 7:52 66 |
Diana Torrez Sr 21:49 7:56 73 |
Carmen Garcia Sr 21:56 7:59 75 |
Rebekah Aguilar Sr 22:35 8:13 82 |
Ana Chong Jr 22:36 8:13 83 |
10 | San Dieguito Academy 12-12-11-11-10 Gap: 1:03 |
105:12 21:02 7:39 |
281 | Veronica Ness Fr 20:26 7:26 45 |
Sachiko Matsumoto Sr 20:59 7:38 55 |
Celine Parker Sr 21:03 7:39 56 |
Elise Echeverria Jr 21:15 7:44 61 |
Laura Haines So 21:29 7:49 64 |
Kyra Benowitz Fr 21:39 7:52 67 |
Keely Thompson Sr 21:40 7:53 68 |
11 | Fallbrook 10-8-10-10-11 Gap: 2:49 |
106:25 21:17 7:44 |
288 | Ariana Bucholz Fr 19:49 7:12 24 |
Alex Beckett Jr 19:59 7:16 29 |
Alexi Eich Jr 21:53 7:57 74 |
Melissa Lopez Fr 22:06 8:02 77 |
Olivia Louden So 22:38 8:14 84 |
Emily Larson Fr 23:25 8:31 88 |
Brooke Beckett Fr 23:27 8:32 89 |
12 | Rancho Bernardo 11-11-12-12-12 Gap: 3:57 |
109:19 21:52 7:57 |
333 | Gaby Esparza So 19:49 7:12 25 |
Susan Shen Sr 21:17 7:44 62 |
Lane Reynolds So 21:47 7:55 71 |
Sarah Myers Sr 22:40 8:15 85 |
Rachel Rizzuti Sr 23:46 8:39 90 |
Zoe Elliott Jr 24:12 8:48 91 |
|
13 | Mira Mesa 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 0:28 |
109:40 21:56 7:59 |
372 | Mylynn Phan Fr 21:41 7:53 69 |
Jennifer Nguyen Fr 21:45 7:55 70 |
Grace Caligagan Fr 21:58 7:59 76 |
Mina Nguyen So 22:07 8:03 78 |
Theresa Nguyen So 22:09 8:03 79 |
Lisa Ngo So 22:16 8:06 80 |
Maya Bakir So 22:17 8:06 81 |
14 | Sweetwater 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 3:19 |
127:14 25:27 9:15 |
461 | Magaly Cervantes Sr 23:15 8:27 87 |
Jasmine Ramirez Jr 25:16 9:11 92 |
Karen Munoz Jr 25:45 9:22 93 |
Katie Carranza Jr 26:24 9:36 94 |
Gisselle Mendoza Sr 26:34 9:40 95 |
Silivia Solorio Sr 27:15 9:55 96 |
Kimberly Mijares Sr 27:23 9:57 97 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodbridge 1-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
103:05 20:37 7:30 |
35 | Nicole Ledina Jr 20:10 7:20 1 |
Yui Watanabe So 20:29 7:27 5 |
Adriana Vanegas Fr 20:36 7:29 6 |
Eden Jacnuk So 20:53 7:36 11 |
Karin Lim So 20:57 7:37 12 |
Sophia Silane So 21:20 7:45 18 |
Sarah Morgan Fr 21:22 7:46 20 |
2 | Torrey Pines 6-4-4-3-2 Gap: 0:35 |
105:28 21:06 7:40 |
71 | Montsie Quintana Jr 20:43 7:32 9 |
Kari Mills Fr 21:07 7:41 14 |
Ann Caroline Kasen So 21:10 7:42 15 |
Sarah Pacelli Jr 21:10 7:42 16 |
Caroline Zhang Fr 21:18 7:45 17 |
Harshita Nadimpalli Sr 21:27 7:48 23 |
Kate D'arcy Sr 21:27 7:48 24 |
3 | Mt. Carmel 5-3-3-2-3 Gap: 1:03 |
105:39 21:08 7:41 |
81 | Elyssa Schall Sr 20:40 7:31 8 |
Madison Hobbs Fr 20:49 7:34 10 |
Jennifer Nguyen Fr 21:05 7:40 13 |
Amber Ortiz Jr 21:22 7:46 21 |
Sarah Briggs Sr 21:43 7:54 29 |
||
4 | Scripps Ranch 2-1-2-4-4 Gap: 1:27 |
105:55 21:11 7:42 |
89 | Brooklyn Edwards So 20:25 7:25 2 |
Ella Perrins Fr 20:27 7:26 3 |
Paris Hoffman Fr 21:20 7:45 19 |
Veera Panova So 21:51 7:57 32 |
Maddie Rackers Jr 21:52 7:57 33 |
Veeda Movaghar Fr 22:32 8:12 41 |
Carly Stachwick So 22:33 8:12 42 |
5 | Vista 4-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:33 |
109:23 21:53 7:57 |
145 | Claudia Rodriguez Jr 20:39 7:31 7 |
Sara Gedese Fr 21:27 7:48 22 |
Casey Boraks So 21:39 7:52 27 |
Jaylene Maciel So 22:26 8:09 38 |
Madison Wernli So 23:12 8:26 51 |
||
6 | San Dieguito Academy 8-7-6-7-6 Gap: 1:39 |
111:38 22:20 8:07 |
189 | Kyra Benowitz Fr 21:39 7:52 26 |
Keely Thompson Sr 21:40 7:53 28 |
Linden Amundsen Jr 21:47 7:55 30 |
Madison Campbell So 23:14 8:27 52 |
Maxine Richter So 23:18 8:28 53 |
Jennifer Podgorski Sr 24:15 8:49 58 |
Colleen Mcgrath Jr 25:01 9:06 60 |
7 | La Costa Canyon 7-8-7-6-7 Gap: 5:18 |
114:31 22:54 8:20 |
191 | Dana Mcconnell Jr 21:31 7:49 25 |
Megan Mineiro Sr 21:48 7:56 31 |
Paige Detwiler Jr 21:56 7:59 34 |
Kaitlyn Berry Sr 22:27 8:10 39 |
Sophia Ilas Jr 26:49 9:45 62 |
||
8 | Mira Mesa 9-9-9-8-8 Gap: 0:30 |
112:04 22:25 8:09 |
194 | Lisa Ngo So 22:16 8:06 35 |
Maya Bakir So 22:17 8:06 36 |
Lynda Ta Sr 22:18 8:07 37 |
Jacqueline Tran Fr 22:27 8:10 40 |
Jocelyn Dao So 22:46 8:17 46 |
Jasmin Ochoa Jr 23:05 8:24 49 |
Sindi Heikkila Jr 23:27 8:32 54 |
9 | San Pasqual 3-6-8-9-9 Gap: 4:34 |
115:30 23:06 8:24 |
221 | Simone Aldern Jr 20:29 7:27 4 |
Nataly Chavez So 22:43 8:16 45 |
Kate Reid Jr 23:36 8:35 55 |
Maddie Elliott Sr 23:39 8:36 56 |
Ashley Spounias Fr 25:03 9:07 61 |
||
10 | Imperial 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 0:31 |
114:05 22:49 8:18 |
232 | Rebekah Aguilar Sr 22:35 8:13 43 |
Ana Chong Jr 22:36 8:13 44 |
Apolonia Gardner So 22:49 8:18 47 |
Marriah Macias Sr 22:59 8:21 48 |
Rachel Garlab Jr 23:06 8:24 50 |
Kaylin Espinoza Jr 24:10 8:47 57 |
Lliana Silva Sr 24:59 9:05 59 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.04 mi |
All at 3.04 mi |
F/S Large | Alex Barr, Fr, 17:07, Scripps Ranch | Torrey Pines, 92:53, 98 |
JV Large | Marcus Owens, Jr, 17:27, Vista | Vista, 89:17, 20 |
JV Small | Claudio Coleman, Jr, 17:55, Point Loma | Point Loma, 91:44, 23 |
JV Small B | Alexander Gorham, So, 18:55, Point Loma | Mission Vista, 99:20, 28 |
V Large | Derek Morton, Sr, 15:43, Mt Carmel | Mt Carmel, 81:38, 52 |
V Small | Nick Famolaro, Sr, 16:21, West Hills | Point Loma, 84:38, 38 |