Mt. Carmel Results from the Cool Breeze Evening Invte at Brookside Golf Course on 9/3/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Earnest, Sarah So So 27:53.9 9:18 3 119/129 2/2 8/8 20/20 26:39
Hawley, Katie Jr V 18:28.7 6:10 3 33/206 2/5 2/8 9/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mayer, Kaylee Fr V 21:47.4 7:16 3 188/206 5/5 5/8 24/25
Mayer, Savannah Fr Fr 23:31.3 7:50 3 85/173 1/1 6/8 21/23
Moran, Laura Sr V 17:47 5:56 3 9/206 1/5 1/8 8/25 17:40
Nguyen, Jennifer Sr V 19:53 6:38 3 117/206 4/5 4/8 15/25 19:18
Schreedar, Priyanka Sr V 19:28.2 6:29 3 90/206 3/5 3/8 16/25
Smith, Madison So So 24:42.4 8:14 3 102/129 1/2 7/8 20/20 26:30
(1:48,6.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 15/25 97:24
4:00
3 6:30 5:56 7:16 400 5:57 Laura Moran (9), Katie Hawley (33), Priyanka Schreedar (87), Jennifer Nguyen (109), Kaylee Mayer (162)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kelli Hines Mission Viejo 16:54.8 5:38
2 Elizabeth Chittenden Mira Costa 16:56.8 5:39
3 Sara Leonard Canyon-Ana 16:57.6 5:39
4 Lauren Peurifoy ML King 16:59.4 5:40
5 Annie Boos Claremont 17:16.9 5:46
6 Paige Haynes Vista Murrieta 17:37.1 5:52
7 Holly Lung Arcadia 17:44.2 5:55
8 Sydney Hwang Claremont 17:46.8 5:56
9 Laura Moran Sr Mt. Carmel 17:47 5:56 1/5 1/8 8/25
10 Sophie Gitlin Flintridge Prep 17:53.2 5:58
11 Jax Heckers Claremont 17:54.2 5:58
12 Mariah Moro Norte Dame Academy 17:55.9 5:59
13 Joy Huang Arcadia 17:56.3 5:59
14 Eryca Yamane Arcadia 17:57.4 5:59
15 Anya Sturm Santa Monica 18:01.2 6:00
16 Taylor Owen Glendora 18:02.6 6:01
17 Peyton Candaele Vista Murrieta 18:02.7 6:01
18 Tess Rounds Claremont 18:04.5 6:02
19 Cindy Liang Arcadia 18:05.2 6:02
20 Rebekah Pendleton ML King 18:08.5 6:03
21 Alyssa Cantrell Claremont 18:09 6:03
22 Frances O'leary Claremont 18:11.8 6:04
23 Ashling Carr Canyon-Ana 18:12.3 6:04
24 Rachele Sunagawa Chino Hills 18:12.5 6:04
25 Marisol Aguilar Serrano 18:15.4 6:05
26 Chandler Horton San Clemente 18:15.4 6:05
27 Annabelle Werner Vista Murrieta 18:15.7 6:05
28 Tori Rodriguez Arcadia 18:18.8 6:06
29 Julie Diaz Vista Murrieta 18:19.9 6:07
30 Sierra Andrade Mira Costa 18:21 6:07
31 Summer Barkan Serrano 18:24.5 6:08
32 Savannah Yi Glendora 18:26.9 6:09
33 Katie Hawley Jr Mt. Carmel 18:28.7 6:10 2/5 2/8 9/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
34 Brooke Inouye Mira Costa 18:28.9 6:10
35 Casey Crosson Harvard Westlake 18:30.1 6:10
36 Kela Mavhera ML King 18:30.3 6:10
37 Morgan Calcagnie Mission Viejo 18:30.5 6:10
38 Sasha Codiga Flintridge Prep 18:30.9 6:10
39 Madison Elliot Serrano 18:36.1 6:12
40 Anely Avila Hart 18:36.5 6:12
41 Gabriela Ramirez Arcadia 18:36.9 6:12
42 Joyce Wu Arcadia 18:37.8 6:13
43 Brystal Marks Canyon-Ana 18:38.3 6:13
44 Amelia Strahan Vista Murrieta 18:38.7 6:13
45 Alyssa Ward Bonita 18:38.9 6:13
46 Ivanna Chagolla St. Lucy's 18:42.7 6:14
47 Kathryn Hammar ML King 18:43.9 6:15
48 Denie Stark Canyon-Ana 18:44.6 6:15
49 Rita Vogt Chino Hills 18:46 6:15
50 Dani Rodriguez Arcadia 18:46.7 6:16
51 Lucy Yoshioka Hart 18:47.5 6:16
52 Christina Beaulieu San Clemente 18:48 6:16
53 Julia Brenner Serrano 18:49.1 6:16
54 Lanie Schemenauer Rancho Cucamonga 18:50.1 6:17
55 Emma Hicken Mission Viejo 18:51.3 6:17
56 Ruby Galindo Norwalk 18:52.1 6:17
57 Zoe Ta-perez Canyon-Ana 18:52.6 6:18
58 Nadine Dubon Vista Murrieta 18:53.1 6:18
59 Amy Vollebregt San Clemente 18:53.2 6:18
60 Ariel Van riper Vista Murrieta 18:53.2 6:18
61 Janelle Baeskens Claremont 18:53.4 6:18
62 Yee-lynn Wong Canyon-CC 18:53.6 6:18
63 Ariana Weyland Canyon-Ana 18:54.6 6:18
64 Serena Farrell Mission Viejo 18:54.6 6:18
65 Lochryn Howe Harvard Westlake 18:54.6 6:18
66 Whitney Hessler Mission Viejo 18:56.3 6:19
67 Janaya Bruce Santa Monica 18:57.1 6:19
68 Kendall Dees Harvard Westlake 18:57.3 6:19
69 Isabelle Sachse San Clemente 18:58.5 6:20
70 Marina Mcdonough San Clemente 18:59.9 6:20
71 Madisyn Gudino Golden Valley SS 19:03.5 6:21
72 Allison Janes ML King 19:05.4 6:22
73 Mckenzie Cornell Serrano 19:06.7 6:22
74 Rebecca Ruiz Glendora 19:10.2 6:23
75 Maia Cohen Flintridge Prep 19:14.3 6:25
76 Sophia Pearson Hart 19:14.3 6:25
77 Maribel Aguilar Serrano 19:15.2 6:25
78 Lauren Arft Claremont 19:17.4 6:26
79 Valerie Castillo Chino Hills 19:19 6:26
80 Emily Jones Mira Costa 19:19.6 6:27
81 Lupe Alanis-ruiz Hart 19:20 6:27
82 Sophia Sousa Whittier 19:20.5 6:27
83 Liese Neelin Norte Dame Academy 19:21.7 6:27
84 Avery Kuehfuss Glendora 19:22.7 6:28
85 Zoe Tucker Santa Monica 19:23.7 6:28
86 Lauryn Simons Mission Viejo 19:24 6:28
87 Abby Gradijan Canyon-Ana 19:24 6:28
88 Alexis Castro Canyon-Ana 19:24.2 6:28
89 Aylin Gonzalez Golden Valley SS 19:26.4 6:29
90 Priyanka Schreedar Sr Mt. Carmel 19:28.2 6:29 3/5 3/8 16/25
91 Ashley Carabes Whittier 19:28.9 6:30
92 Kate Lovekin Mira Costa 19:29.1 6:30
93 Mia Saiza Rancho Cucamonga 19:29.2 6:30
94 Brianna Corvese St. Lucy's 19:29.6 6:30
95 Jessica Robles Norwalk 19:30.8 6:30
96 Madelyn Cook Serrano 19:31.1 6:30
97 Haley Allen Flintridge Prep 19:31.7 6:31
98 Noel Deltoro Bonita 19:32.1 6:31
99 Lizzy Martin Serrano 19:33.7 6:31
100 Mia Aguilar Whittier 19:33.7 6:31
101 Tara Daily Mission Viejo 19:33.8 6:31
102 Elizabeth Skinner Canyon-Ana 19:35.6 6:32
103 Chloe Leong St. Lucy's 19:39.2 6:33
104 Eila Phillip Santa Monica 19:40.3 6:33
105 Catherine Baklarz Glendora 19:40.5 6:34
106 Marisa Rodriguez Canyon-CC 19:40.9 6:34
107 Lila Cardillo Harvard Westlake 19:42.2 6:34
108 Melanie Ramirez Arcadia 19:42.3 6:34
109 Madeline Martin Mission Viejo 19:43.1 6:34
110 Naila Ortiz Crescenta Vlly 19:43.1 6:34
111 Gaby Guerrero Mira Costa 19:44.1 6:35
112 Deanna Perez Bonita 19:46.5 6:36
113 Ruffina Silva-garcia Arcadia 19:49 6:36
114 Rylee Kerr San Clemente 19:49.5 6:37
115 Kaitlyn Atkinson Glendora 19:50.3 6:37
116 Audrey Ellias Norte Dame Academy 19:53 6:38
117 Jennifer Nguyen Sr Mt. Carmel 19:53 6:38 4/5 4/8 15/25
118 Lindsey Jacobsson Hart 19:54.1 6:38
119 Joelle Vargas Bonita 19:55.2 6:38
120 Karina Jimenez Whittier 19:55.6 6:39
121 Lauren Jauregui Chino Hills 19:56.6 6:39
122 Xitlali Pulido Whittier 19:57.3 6:39
123 Mckayla Antrim Bonita 19:57.6 6:39
124 Mia Mcfadden San Clemente 19:59.1 6:40
125 Lota Jones San Clemente 19:59.4 6:40
126 Skylar Smith ML King 20:02 6:41
127 Amanda Sosa ML King 20:02.4 6:41
128 Marissa Langley Flintridge Prep 20:04.9 6:42
129 Jessica Gregson-williams Mira Costa 20:05.4 6:42
130 Gabrielle Payre Golden Valley SS 20:11 6:44
131 Joelle Ramos ML King 20:14.3 6:45
132 Haley Braker Rancho Cucamonga 20:15.7 6:45
133 Lilly Bollinger Hart 20:16.4 6:45
134 Kylie Hayden Mission Viejo 20:18.9 6:46
135 Cristal Galindo Norwalk 20:19.5 6:47
136 Ivy Vollaire Rancho Cucamonga 20:21.3 6:47
137 Samantha Ulloa Serrano 20:23.2 6:48
138 Kendra Swatzell Serrano 20:24.6 6:48
139 Mackenzie Peters ML King 20:26.2 6:49
140 Alejandra De la o Norwalk 20:28.3 6:49
141 Amanda Crowell Glendora 20:29.3 6:50
142 Emily Niemi Hart 20:30.4 6:50
143 Abigail Grossman Santa Monica 20:30.4 6:50
144 Scottie Meek Santa Monica 20:33 6:51
145 Sandra Diaz Canyon-CC 20:33.3 6:51
146 Erica Johnson St. Lucy's 20:33.6 6:51
147 Nancy Hipp Mission Viejo 20:35.2 6:52
148 Vanesa Garcia Whittier 20:37 6:52
149 Melissa Owens Crescenta Vlly 20:37 6:52
150 Valerie Alvarez Chino Hills 20:39.8 6:53
151 Sarah Conway Harvard Westlake 20:39.9 6:53
152 Katelyn Mcneal San Clemente 20:42.3 6:54
153 Helena Pham Canyon-Ana 20:44.2 6:55
154 Andrea Higgs Golden Valley SS 20:44.5 6:55
155 Karen Sanchez San Clemente 20:44.7 6:55
156 Sophia Atin Crescenta Vlly 20:45.9 6:55
157 Karen Bruce St. Lucy's 20:48.5 6:56
158 Hannah Thorp Bonita 20:49.3 6:56
159 Willow Scott Flintridge Prep 20:51.1 6:57
160 Gabriela Bennett Flintridge Prep 20:52.4 6:57
161 Allison Foster Crescenta Vlly 20:54.1 6:58
162 Carissa Torres Glendora 20:59.1 7:00
163 Victoria Coyle Golden Valley SS 20:59.9 7:00
164 Caitlyn Cortes Chino Hills 21:00.9 7:00
165 Joslyne Keehmer Whittier 21:02.4 7:01
166 Gabriela Borraez Crescenta Vlly 21:06 7:02
167 Megan Traboulsi Norte Dame Academy 21:07.1 7:02
168 Caroline Wreszin Flintridge Prep 21:08.8 7:03
169 Meagan Peavler Rancho Cucamonga 21:11.8 7:04
170 Riko Ozaki Chino Hills 21:12.2 7:04
171 Molly Schwartz Flintridge Prep 21:13.2 7:04
172 Alex Ankai Harvard Westlake 21:16.4 7:05
173 Serena Chouhan Golden Valley SS 21:18.8 7:06
174 Tatiana Loera Canyon-CC 21:18.9 7:06
175 Elizabeth Gallardo Norwalk 21:23.9 7:08
176 Lily Geck Crescenta Vlly 21:23.9 7:08
177 Erin Miller Golden Valley SS 21:24.8 7:08
178 Mikayla Smith Norte Dame Academy 21:26.4 7:09
179 Jordan Arbayo St. Lucy's 21:28.6 7:10
180 Elizabeth Hartwell Glendora 21:34.2 7:11
181 Bella Carino Harvard Westlake 21:34.7 7:12
182 Kaitlyn Mundy Golden Valley SS 21:37.2 7:12
183 Michele Tsujimoto Norte Dame Academy 21:41.7 7:14
184 Isabella Hill Norte Dame Academy 21:43.1 7:14
185 Mila Danton Harvard Westlake 21:43.6 7:15
186 Lilly Maxfield Flintridge Prep 21:44.4 7:15
187 Marilyn Chavez Golden Valley SS 21:45.8 7:15
188 Kaylee Mayer Fr Mt. Carmel 21:47.4 7:16 5/5 5/8 24/25
189 Brenda Gonzalez Glendora 21:56.1 7:19
190 Sandy Salgado Canyon-CC 21:56.2 7:19
191 Persiyana Petrova Crescenta Vlly 21:56.7 7:19
192 Zinthly Chavez Canyon-CC 21:57.3 7:19
193 Bronwyn Ross Canyon-CC 22:04.3 7:21
194 Blathnaid Heaney Norte Dame Academy 22:05.2 7:22
195 Cassandra Nunez St. Lucy's 22:05.4 7:22
196 Viviana Rios Norwalk 22:07.4 7:22
197 Sarah Benitez Crescenta Vlly 22:08.1 7:23
198 Jiselle Lomeli Golden Valley SS 22:19.3 7:26
199 Amy Choi Crescenta Vlly 22:33.1 7:31
200 Caitlin Chavez St. Lucy's 22:40.6 7:34
201 Alyssa Avalos St. Lucy's 22:42.7 7:34
202 Liliana Gomez St. Lucy's 23:11.2 7:44
203 Julissa Robles Canyon-CC 23:21.6 7:47
204 Samantha Alvarez Canyon-CC 23:31.4 7:50
205 Jenny Li Harvard Westlake 24:00.7 8:00
206 Elizabeth Gonzalez Norte Dame Academy 24:12 8:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Claremont
5-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
89:11
17:50
5:57
63 Annie Boos
-
17:17
5:46
5
Sydney Hwang
-
17:47
5:56
8
Jax Heckers
-
17:54
5:58
11
Tess Rounds
-
18:05
6:02
18
Alyssa Cantrell
-
18:09
6:03
21
Frances O'leary
-
18:12
6:04
22
Janelle Baeskens
-
18:53
6:18
60
2 Arcadia
7-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:35
90:02
18:00
6:00
81 Holly Lung
-
17:44
5:55
7
Joy Huang
-
17:56
5:59
13
Eryca Yamane
-
17:57
5:59
14
Cindy Liang
-
18:05
6:02
19
Tori Rodriguez
-
18:19
6:06
28
Gabriela Ramirez
-
18:37
6:12
41
Joyce Wu
-
18:38
6:13
42
3 Vista Murrieta
6-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:02
90:54
18:11
6:04
123 Paige Haynes
-
17:37
5:52
6
Peyton Candaele
-
18:03
6:01
17
Annabelle Werner
-
18:16
6:05
27
Julie Diaz
-
18:20
6:07
29
Amelia Strahan
-
18:39
6:13
44
Nadine Dubon
-
18:53
6:18
57
Ariel Van riper
-
18:53
6:18
59
4 Canyon-Ana
3-5-6-5-4
Gap: 1:55
91:25
18:17
6:06
173 Sara Leonard
-
16:58
5:39
3
Ashling Carr
-
18:12
6:04
23
Brystal Marks
-
18:38
6:13
43
Denie Stark
-
18:45
6:15
48
Zoe Ta-perez
-
18:53
6:18
56
Ariana Weyland
-
18:55
6:18
62
Abby Gradijan
-
19:24
6:28
85
5 ML King
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 2:06
91:28
18:18
6:06
178 Lauren Peurifoy
-
16:59
5:40
4
Rebekah Pendleton
-
18:09
6:03
20
Kela Mavhera
-
18:30
6:10
36
Kathryn Hammar
-
18:44
6:15
47
Allison Janes
-
19:05
6:22
71
Skylar Smith
-
20:02
6:41
117
Amanda Sosa
-
20:02
6:41
118
6 Serrano
14-11-8-7-6
Gap: 0:51
93:12
18:38
6:13
219 Marisol Aguilar
-
18:15
6:05
25
Summer Barkan
-
18:25
6:08
31
Madison Elliot
-
18:36
6:12
39
Julia Brenner
-
18:49
6:16
52
Mckenzie Cornell
-
19:07
6:22
72
Maribel Aguilar
-
19:15
6:25
76
Madelyn Cook
-
19:31
6:30
93
7 Mission Viejo
1-7-7-8-7
Gap: 2:02
92:08
18:26
6:09
220 Kelli Hines
-
16:55
5:38
1
Morgan Calcagnie
-
18:31
6:10
37
Emma Hicken
-
18:51
6:17
54
Serena Farrell
-
18:55
6:18
63
Whitney Hessler
-
18:56
6:19
65
Lauryn Simons
-
19:24
6:28
84
Tara Daily
-
19:34
6:31
97
8 Mira Costa
2-6-5-6-8
Gap: 2:32
92:35
18:31
6:10
233 Elizabeth Chittenden
-
16:57
5:39
2
Sierra Andrade
-
18:21
6:07
30
Brooke Inouye
-
18:29
6:10
34
Emily Jones
-
19:20
6:27
78
Kate Lovekin
-
19:29
6:30
89
Gaby Guerrero
-
19:44
6:35
104
Jessica Gregson-williams
-
20:05
6:42
120
9 San Clemente
15-13-12-9-9
Gap: 0:45
93:55
18:47
6:16
272 Chandler Horton
-
18:15
6:05
26
Christina Beaulieu
-
18:48
6:16
51
Amy Vollebregt
-
18:53
6:18
58
Isabelle Sachse
-
18:59
6:20
68
Marina Mcdonough
-
19:00
6:20
69
Rylee Kerr
-
19:50
6:37
106
Mia Mcfadden
-
19:59
6:40
116
10 Glendora
12-9-9-9-10
Gap: 1:38
94:43
18:57
6:19
303 Taylor Owen
-
18:03
6:01
16
Savannah Yi
-
18:27
6:09
32
Rebecca Ruiz
-
19:10
6:23
73
Avery Kuehfuss
-
19:23
6:28
82
Catherine Baklarz
-
19:41
6:34
100
Kaitlyn Atkinson
-
19:50
6:37
107
Amanda Crowell
-
20:29
6:50
127
11 Flintridge Prep
9-9-10-11-11
Gap: 2:12
95:15
19:03
6:21
335 Sophie Gitlin
-
17:53
5:58
10
Sasha Codiga
-
18:31
6:10
38
Maia Cohen
-
19:14
6:25
74
Haley Allen
-
19:32
6:31
94
Marissa Langley
-
20:05
6:42
119
Willow Scott
-
20:51
6:57
141
Gabriela Bennett
-
20:52
6:57
142
12 Hart
17-15-15-13-12
Gap: 1:18
95:52
19:10
6:23
354 Anely Avila
-
18:37
6:12
40
Lucy Yoshioka
-
18:48
6:16
50
Sophia Pearson
-
19:14
6:25
75
Lupe Alanis-ruiz
-
19:20
6:27
79
Lindsey Jacobsson
-
19:54
6:38
110
Lilly Bollinger
-
20:16
6:45
123
Emily Niemi
-
20:30
6:50
128
13 Santa Monica
11-14-14-14-13
Gap: 2:29
96:33
19:19
6:26
392 Anya Sturm
-
18:01
6:00
15
Janaya Bruce
-
18:57
6:19
66
Zoe Tucker
-
19:24
6:28
83
Eila Phillip
-
19:40
6:33
99
Abigail Grossman
-
20:30
6:50
129
Scottie Meek
-
20:33
6:51
130




14 Chino Hills
13-12-13-14-14
Gap: 2:27
96:54
19:23
6:28
398 Rachele Sunagawa
-
18:13
6:04
24
Rita Vogt
-
18:46
6:15
49
Valerie Castillo
-
19:19
6:26
77
Lauren Jauregui
-
19:57
6:39
113
Valerie Alvarez
-
20:40
6:53
135
Caitlyn Cortes
-
21:01
7:00
145
Riko Ozaki
-
21:12
7:04
150
15 Mt. Carmel
8-8-11-12-15
Gap: 4:00
97:24
19:29
6:30
400 Laura Moran
Sr
17:47
5:56
9
Katie Hawley
Jr
18:29
6:10
33
Priyanka Schreedar
Sr
19:28
6:29
87
Jennifer Nguyen
Sr
19:53
6:38
109
Kaylee Mayer
Fr
21:47
7:16
162








16 Harvard Westlake
16-17-16-16-16
Gap: 2:10
96:44
19:21
6:27
404 Casey Crosson
-
18:30
6:10
35
Lochryn Howe
-
18:55
6:18
64
Kendall Dees
-
18:57
6:19
67
Lila Cardillo
-
19:42
6:34
102
Sarah Conway
-
20:40
6:53
136
Alex Ankai
-
21:16
7:05
151
Bella Carino
-
21:35
7:12
159
17 Bonita
18-19-19-18-17
Gap: 1:19
97:50
19:34
6:31
471 Alyssa Ward
-
18:39
6:13
45
Noel Deltoro
-
19:32
6:31
95
Deanna Perez
-
19:47
6:36
105
Joelle Vargas
-
19:55
6:38
111
Mckayla Antrim
-
19:58
6:39
115
Hannah Thorp
-
20:49
6:56
140




18 Whittier
24-24-20-20-18
Gap: 0:37
98:16
19:39
6:33
490 Sophia Sousa
-
19:21
6:27
80
Ashley Carabes
-
19:29
6:30
88
Mia Aguilar
-
19:34
6:31
96
Karina Jimenez
-
19:56
6:39
112
Xitlali Pulido
-
19:57
6:39
114
Vanesa Garcia
-
20:37
6:52
133
Joslyne Keehmer
-
21:02
7:01
146
19 St. Lucy's
19-18-18-19-19
Gap: 2:06
99:14
19:51
6:37
506 Ivanna Chagolla
-
18:43
6:14
46
Brianna Corvese
-
19:30
6:30
91
Chloe Leong
-
19:39
6:33
98
Erica Johnson
-
20:34
6:51
132
Karen Bruce
-
20:49
6:56
139
Jordan Arbayo
-
21:29
7:10
158
Cassandra Nunez
-
22:05
7:22
167
19 Norte Dame Academy
10-16-17-17-19
Gap: 3:31
99:44
19:57
6:39
506 Mariah Moro
-
17:56
5:59
12
Liese Neelin
-
19:22
6:27
81
Audrey Ellias
-
19:53
6:38
108
Megan Traboulsi
-
21:07
7:02
148
Mikayla Smith
-
21:26
7:09
157
Michele Tsujimoto
-
21:42
7:14
160
Isabella Hill
-
21:43
7:14
161
21 Rancho Cucamonga
20-20-21-21-21
Gap: 2:22
100:08
20:02
6:41
539 Lanie Schemenauer
-
18:50
6:17
53
Mia Saiza
-
19:29
6:30
90
Haley Braker
-
20:16
6:45
122
Ivy Vollaire
-
20:21
6:47
125
Meagan Peavler
-
21:12
7:04
149








22 Norwalk
21-21-22-22-22
Gap: 2:32
100:35
20:07
6:42
551 Ruby Galindo
-
18:52
6:17
55
Jessica Robles
-
19:31
6:30
92
Cristal Galindo
-
20:20
6:47
124
Alejandra De la o
-
20:28
6:49
126
Elizabeth Gallardo
-
21:24
7:08
154
Viviana Rios
-
22:07
7:22
168




23 Golden Valley SS
23-22-23-23-23
Gap: 1:56
100:25
20:05
6:42
558 Madisyn Gudino
-
19:04
6:21
70
Aylin Gonzalez
-
19:26
6:29
86
Gabrielle Payre
-
20:11
6:44
121
Andrea Higgs
-
20:45
6:55
137
Victoria Coyle
-
21:00
7:00
144
Serena Chouhan
-
21:19
7:06
152
Erin Miller
-
21:25
7:08
156
24 Canyon-CC
22-23-24-24-24
Gap: 3:03
102:23
20:29
6:50
609 Yee-lynn Wong
-
18:54
6:18
61
Marisa Rodriguez
-
19:41
6:34
101
Sandra Diaz
-
20:33
6:51
131
Tatiana Loera
-
21:19
7:06
153
Sandy Salgado
-
21:56
7:19
163
Zinthly Chavez
-
21:57
7:19
165
Bronwyn Ross
-
22:04
7:21
166
25 Crescenta Vlly
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 1:23
103:06
20:37
6:52
665 Naila Ortiz
-
19:43
6:34
103
Melissa Owens
-
20:37
6:52
134
Sophia Atin
-
20:46
6:55
138
Allison Foster
-
20:54
6:58
143
Gabriela Borraez
-
21:06
7:02
147
Lily Geck
-
21:24
7:08
155
Persiyana Petrova
-
21:57
7:19
164
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nicolette Fulcomer El Segundo 19:13.6 6:25
2 Haleigh Guerrero Claremont 19:16.9 6:26
3 Emma Carter Claremont 19:21.1 6:27
4 Patricia Hopkins Mission Viejo 19:22.2 6:27
5 Gabriela Lee El Segundo 19:47.2 6:36
6 Dhanya Rodrigo Hart 19:51 6:37
7 Allyson Doyle Mira Costa 19:57.8 6:39
8 Sonia Avila Hart 19:59.1 6:40
9 Sophie Mendelson Mission Viejo 20:00.3 6:40
10 Lucy Atkinson Mira Costa 20:00.7 6:40
11 Carley Beatty Vista Murrieta 20:08.7 6:43
12 Madilyn Fawcett Mission Viejo 20:09.7 6:43
13 Kalinda Reynolds Claremont 20:14.6 6:45
14 Annette Hermelin Claremont 20:15.7 6:45
15 Raha Motamedi Canyon-Ana 20:17.9 6:46
16 Cindy Chen Arcadia 20:18.3 6:46
17 Gabriela Hubarth Vista Murrieta 20:38.4 6:53
18 Devyn Greci Mission Viejo 20:44.6 6:55
19 Sophie D'ambrosia-donner Claremont 20:45.5 6:55
20 Anna Graves Mira Costa 20:46.7 6:56
21 Celia Berner Claremont 20:47.4 6:56
22 Casey Armentrout Mission Viejo 20:49.2 6:56
23 Baylee Jackson Bonita 20:51.2 6:57
24 Amanda Costley Mira Costa 20:54.9 6:58
25 Maisey Mcrae Santa Monica 20:56.2 6:59
26 Katie Prado Bonita 20:57.4 6:59
27 Kirsten Moline Hart 20:58.3 6:59
28 Josie Hipwell Bonita 21:01.6 7:01
29 Maggie Garner Serrano 21:03.1 7:01
30 Graciela Retiguin Canyon-Ana 21:03.5 7:01
31 Paris Camacho Canyon-CC 21:08.8 7:03
32 Cassandra Ulloa Serrano 21:09.2 7:03
33 Marianna Attard Canyon-Ana 21:15.1 7:05
34 Larissa Cursaro Claremont 21:22.5 7:08
35 Imani Moore Redondo 21:22.8 7:08
36 Monica Fonseca Claremont 21:26.9 7:09
37 Skyler Haberle Rancho Cucamonga 21:32.2 7:11
38 Kate Town Vista Murrieta 21:34.5 7:12
39 Estrella Olmos Canyon-Ana 21:39.5 7:13
40 Kaela Reisch Claremont 21:39.5 7:13
41 Maya Goren Santa Monica 21:40.9 7:14
42 Tiffany Yin Redondo 21:45 7:15
43 Avery Keare Harvard Westlake 21:46 7:15
44 Ines Flack-martinez Santa Monica 21:48.9 7:16
45 Paloma Veloz Redondo 21:53.1 7:18
46 Julie Marriott Claremont 21:55.8 7:19
47 Emma Barragan Bonita 21:58.3 7:19
48 Mika Wessel Santa Monica 22:04.6 7:22
49 Alexa Roldan Claremont 22:04.9 7:22
50 Sarah Caso Mira Costa 22:05.8 7:22
51 Mia Zendejas Mission Viejo 22:05.9 7:22
52 Yajaira Gonzalez Norwalk 22:06.7 7:22
53 Skylar Fesagaiga Redondo 22:07.5 7:23
54 Jenna Wong Harvard Westlake 22:07.8 7:23
55 Meghan Thompson Chino Hills 22:08.4 7:23
56 Dylan Rees Claremont 22:09.7 7:23
57 Emily Casamassa Bonita 22:14 7:25
58 Danielle Murasmith Vista Murrieta 22:15.4 7:25
59 Makayla Coker Rancho Cucamonga 22:17.1 7:26
60 Abigail Chaput Claremont 22:18.2 7:26
61 Domenica Villegas Redondo 22:19.5 7:27
62 Julia Ma Arcadia 22:20.4 7:27
63 Julia Williamson Vista Murrieta 22:22.1 7:27
64 Hope Codiga Flintridge Prep 22:25.3 7:28
65 Nadine Ordaz Bonita 22:26.5 7:29
66 Elizabeth Kohn Crescenta Vlly 22:26.6 7:29
67 Macy Parris Vista Murrieta 22:28.8 7:30
68 Rachel Hart Crescenta Vlly 22:32.6 7:31
69 Marissa Scaccia Hart 22:33.9 7:31
70 Claire Wiegand Harvard Westlake 22:38.9 7:33
71 Molly Mcgee Santa Monica 22:41.9 7:34
72 Kayla Hudson Chino Hills 22:45.9 7:35
73 Julia Otto Bonita 22:48.1 7:36
74 Sophia Treminio Hart 22:50.4 7:37
75 Alyssa Aguilar Claremont 22:52.1 7:37
76 Nicole Chama Hart 22:52.4 7:37
77 Mckenna Pringle Santa Monica 22:59.8 7:40
78 Shayne Wignall Mission Viejo 23:10.2 7:43
79 Nalleli Ordonez Hart 23:11.7 7:44
80 Mandi Ma Arcadia 23:13.6 7:45
81 Allie Borrego Canyon-Ana 23:19.7 7:47
82 Nicole Muertter Mission Viejo 23:20.1 7:47
83 Jana Fenton El Segundo 23:21.2 7:47
84 Ava Kemper Santa Monica 23:28.7 7:50
85 Kieana Shao Canyon-Ana 23:34.2 7:51
86 Tayler Reyes Canyon-CC 23:36 7:52
87 Cydney Gage Serrano 23:36.1 7:52
88 Mini Kang Mira Costa 23:41 7:54
89 Cayedelen Cano Chino Hills 23:44.7 7:55
90 Madison Reis Rancho Cucamonga 23:56.3 7:59
91 Celia Bartel Bonita 24:01.7 8:01
92 Jianjia Gettinger Santa Monica 24:06.8 8:02
93 Zoey Grecco Santa Monica 24:07.6 8:03
94 Vicky Chavez Canyon-CC 24:13.1 8:04
95 Marissa Habashy Flintridge Prep 24:16.5 8:06
96 Lourdes Valadez Hart 24:19.8 8:07
97 Brandi Perron Redondo 24:19.9 8:07
98 Yasmeen Castaneda Norwalk 24:34.2 8:11
99 Chloe Kim Chino Hills 24:35 8:12
100 Michelle Tepoyan Crescenta Vlly 24:35.2 8:12
101 Elizabeth Romo Norwalk 24:36.3 8:12
102 Madison Smith So Mt. Carmel 24:42.4 8:14 1/2 7/8 20/20
103 Katherine Stelter Mission Viejo 25:00.9 8:20
104 Shelby Sauer Redondo 25:01.6 8:21
105 Emma Roberts Chino Hills 25:14.1 8:25
106 Briana Ricard Canyon-Ana 25:16.2 8:25
107 Poorvi Gorripati Redondo 25:27.1 8:29
108 Jasmine Nguyen Canyon-Ana 25:35.9 8:32
109 Angelica Florendo Claremont 25:43.2 8:34
110 Mia Maiden Vista Murrieta 25:58.5 8:40
111 Angelina Adams Vista Murrieta 26:23.2 8:48
112 Alexis Doherty Crescenta Vlly 26:27.3 8:49
113 Olivia Root Santa Monica 26:33 8:51
114 Claire Liu Flintridge Prep 26:58.1 8:59
115 Alyssa Luna Chino Hills 27:05.5 9:02
116 Jessica Estrada Santa Monica 27:18.8 9:06
117 Jessica Hernandez Arcadia 27:38.6 9:13
118 Lisa Kong Santa Monica 27:41.5 9:14
119 Sarah Earnest So Mt. Carmel 27:53.9 9:18 2/2 8/8 20/20
120 Sinclaire Ledahl Flintridge Prep 28:06.2 9:22
121 Maral Pezeshk Crescenta Vlly 28:25 9:28
122 Abigail Andruski Serrano 28:47.2 9:36
123 Emma Hirji-johnson Santa Monica 28:59.1 9:40
124 Clio Klapsis Flintridge Prep 29:41 9:54
125 Beanina Bedrossian Crescenta Vlly 29:43.5 9:55
126 Leelee Loy Norwalk 29:44.8 9:55
127 Alexandria Alvarado Crescenta Vlly 30:02.8 10:01
128 Maria Chatila Flintridge Prep 30:51.2 10:17
129 Gloria White Flintridge Prep 33:14.1 11:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tupelo Sullivan Santa Monica 18:53.6 6:18
2 Azalea Segura-mora Claremont 19:06.7 6:22
3 Lauren Noeth Claremont 19:21.6 6:27
4 Myah Peters Rancho Cucamonga 19:25.5 6:29
5 Cara Chittenden Mira Costa 19:41.3 6:34
6 Madison Kuhn Rancho Cucamonga 19:44 6:35
7 Brianna Potter Vista Murrieta 19:46.7 6:36
8 Makayla Fick Vista Murrieta 19:47.1 6:36
9 James Matlosz El Segundo 19:47.4 6:36
10 Kasey Bohney Redondo 19:50.6 6:37
11 Shelby Bender Redondo 19:55.4 6:38
12 Molly Ann hastings Redondo 20:03.8 6:41
13 Hanna King Canyon-CC 20:19 6:46
14 Hannah Milloy Hart 20:25.1 6:48
15 Kira Graves Arcadia 20:28 6:49
16 Brooke Bachman Claremont 20:46.1 6:55
17 Chloe Premo Serrano 20:49 6:56
18 Mae Key ketter Claremont 20:54.6 6:58
19 Natalie Juarez Norwalk 20:55.3 6:58
20 Mia Martinez Mira Costa 21:07.3 7:02
21 Grace Fulwiler Mission Viejo 21:07.4 7:02
22 Ashley Haring ML King 21:07.5 7:03
23 Tia Pappas Mira Costa 21:07.5 7:03
24 Jhordyn Holston Serrano 21:07.7 7:03
25 Pnina Tofler Mira Costa 21:08.4 7:03
26 Akare Briggs Bonita 21:09.2 7:03
27 Ashley Johnson Mission Viejo 21:09.8 7:03
28 Carmen Mel Mira Costa 21:09.9 7:03
29 Jenna Bernath ML King 21:15.2 7:05
30 Ava Wasson Santa Monica 21:27.8 7:09
31 Grace Noguera Golden Valley SS 21:29.8 7:10
32 Lucy Konsmo Mira Costa 21:33.2 7:11
33 Isabella Rubalcalva Canyon-Ana 21:33.3 7:11
34 Alysa Branda Hart 21:34.4 7:11
35 Maya Morales Golden Valley SS 21:37.9 7:13
36 Nicole Antich Mira Costa 21:39.8 7:13
37 Priyanka Ghosh-chouduri Mira Costa 21:41.4 7:14
38 Bailey Lynch Claremont 21:43 7:14
39 Mia Milosevic Mira Costa 21:44.1 7:15
40 Cameron Hoon Arcadia 21:52.8 7:18
41 Jillian Para Canyon-Ana 21:58.8 7:20
42 Cailtin Ree Mission Viejo 22:00.3 7:20
43 Breanna Day Claremont 22:04.5 7:22
44 Ivanna Adames Mission Viejo 22:07.8 7:23
45 Alejandra Orozco Rancho Cucamonga 22:10.1 7:23
46 Kennedy Hinson Golden Valley SS 22:11.8 7:24
47 Camille Cortes Chino Hills 22:13 7:24
48 Reimy Liou Claremont 22:13.5 7:25
49 Kaitlyn Rivadeneira Hart 22:13.8 7:25
50 Caty Gaynor Claremont 22:15.5 7:25
51 Lesley Ortiz Whittier 22:19.8 7:27
52 Rachel Morros Mission Viejo 22:23 7:28
53 Abigail Shyp Mission Viejo 22:24.2 7:28
54 Anna Smolentseva Santa Monica 22:25.1 7:28
55 Cami Dunbar Mira Costa 22:25.3 7:28
56 Nicole Anderton Redondo 22:27 7:29
57 Alilia Leon Redondo 22:34.5 7:32
58 Ancieia Teuber Claremont 22:42.1 7:34
59 Jaclyn Steenson Redondo 22:43.7 7:35
60 Grace Hunzicker Santa Monica 22:51.8 7:37
61 Chloe Leung Arcadia 22:53 7:38
62 Beverly Hastings Redondo 22:54.3 7:38
63 Paloma Burgos Mira Costa 22:54.8 7:38
64 Melia Bartosh Claremont 23:02.2 7:41
65 Erin Beam Mira Costa 23:03.6 7:41
66 Madelyn Purdy Chino Hills 23:04.5 7:42
67 Anna Bjornsson Mission Viejo 23:04.7 7:42
68 Jennifer Hadawi Hart 23:06.5 7:42
69 Sophia Zago El Segundo 23:08.4 7:43
70 Laura Pei Arcadia 23:11.1 7:44
71 Maryam Ejigu Arcadia 23:11.3 7:44
72 Lydia Xu ML King 23:15.9 7:45
73 Paula Gomez Whittier 23:16.9 7:46
74 Melissa Duncan Canyon-CC 23:18.9 7:46
75 Dunia Dunn Santa Monica 23:19 7:46
76 Eleanor Hutman Santa Monica 23:19.2 7:46
77 Yua Watanabe Mira Costa 23:23.4 7:48
78 Ayaka Hsueh Arcadia 23:23.6 7:48
79 Audrey Laun Flintridge Prep 23:26.5 7:49
80 Stevee Vela Chino Hills 23:28.2 7:49
81 Alyssa Jarrett Rancho Cucamonga 23:28.5 7:50
82 Riley Laplant Canyon-CC 23:28.9 7:50
83 Liliana Corral Rancho Cucamonga 23:29.3 7:50
84 Kayla Noda Arcadia 23:30.8 7:50
85 Savannah Mayer Fr Mt. Carmel 23:31.3 7:50 1/1 6/8 21/23
86 Carly Nelson Canyon-Ana 23:31.9 7:51
87 Nadia Mcbride Mira Costa 23:34.7 7:52
88 Isabella Macleod Mira Costa 23:36.6 7:52
89 Margia Adriano Bonita 23:38.2 7:53
90 Priya Riley Crescenta Vlly 23:38.5 7:53
91 Jillian Durand Mira Costa 23:43.9 7:55
92 Bridgette Hawkins Mira Costa 23:49.7 7:57
93 Ella Son Redondo 23:53.5 7:58
94 Jessica Schempp Canyon-Ana 23:55.2 7:58
95 Kailee Call Mission Viejo 23:55.4 7:58
96 Madison Vankouwenberg Chino Hills 23:57.2 7:59
97 Megan Garringer Mira Costa 24:01.9 8:01
98 Ariane Bierich-shahbazi Mission Viejo 24:02.4 8:01
99 Scarlett Omeara Redondo 24:02.5 8:01
100 Daphne Vollom Redondo 24:06 8:02
101 Kathleen Stevens Redondo 24:08.4 8:03
102 Elise Ramacciotti El Segundo 24:08.6 8:03
103 Jadlyn Radeke Redondo 24:09 8:03
104 Kiara Luquin Rancho Cucamonga 24:09.1 8:03
105 Nana Kurata Arcadia 24:10.1 8:03
106 Leah Guziak El Segundo 24:12 8:04
107 Claudia Cracium Redondo 24:14.3 8:05
108 Michelle Longlax Crescenta Vlly 24:15.7 8:05
109 Davy Miles Redondo 24:16.4 8:05
110 Charity Griffin Serrano 24:18.2 8:06
111 Sandalie Gamage Canyon-CC 24:21 8:07
112 Nikki Wong Arcadia 24:22.7 8:08
113 Camille Goeminne Redondo 24:26.9 8:09
114 Christina Homer Arcadia 24:27.1 8:09
115 Julia Digregorio Mira Costa 24:27.2 8:09
116 Jacey Santagata Mission Viejo 24:27.6 8:09
117 Molly Scott Flintridge Prep 24:31.5 8:11
118 Samantha Dives Chino Hills 24:34 8:11
119 Ella Dabney Mira Costa 24:34.7 8:12
120 Jade Johnson El Segundo 24:37.6 8:13
121 Melea Comay Santa Monica 24:38.9 8:13
122 Neena Patil Mira Costa 24:39.5 8:13
123 Samantha Suncin Redondo 24:39.5 8:13
124 Aleksandra Derojas Redondo 24:40.2 8:13
125 Natalie Bax Flintridge Prep 24:40.9 8:14
126 Lauren Bennett Flintridge Prep 24:47 8:16
127 Stella Ferguson Redondo 24:49.2 8:16
128 Kaitlyn Beblawi Arcadia 24:50 8:17
129 Mckenzie Turner Bonita 24:50 8:17
130 Olina Chang Arcadia 24:56.5 8:19
131 Annika Park Crescenta Vlly 25:01.8 8:21
132 Wendy Mojica Canyon-CC 25:05.1 8:22
133 Aneesa Rappoport Santa Monica 25:05.8 8:22
134 Mariah Ngo ML King 25:07 8:22
135 Emily Chen Arcadia 25:15.8 8:25
136 Katelyne Aguilar Golden Valley SS 25:19.1 8:26
137 Abby Johnson Santa Monica 25:19.5 8:27
138 Rukan Saif Arcadia 25:27.3 8:29
139 Mackenna Lee Arcadia 25:30.5 8:30
140 Riley Lee-morrow Mira Costa 25:36.2 8:32
141 Snow White ML King 25:55.3 8:38
142 Aliya Rafei El Segundo 25:56.9 8:39
143 Madeleine Powel Mira Costa 26:05.8 8:42
144 Alyssa Rodin Canyon-CC 26:08.8 8:43
145 Nina Stoianov Redondo 26:11.2 8:44
146 Holly Webb Santa Monica 26:14.1 8:45
147 Lauren La Arcadia 26:18.9 8:46
148 Alyssa Serrano Vista Murrieta 26:19.3 8:46
149 Jenna Murakami Arcadia 26:22.7 8:48
150 Martha Kelley Arcadia 26:24.3 8:48
151 Remi Rappoport Santa Monica 26:29.4 8:50
152 Tiffany Elahanian Santa Monica 26:34.3 8:51
153 Kalli Lascurain Chino Hills 26:37.5 8:53
154 Eleanor Winterer Santa Monica 26:51.2 8:57
155 Irene So Flintridge Prep 26:51.4 8:57
156 Miriam Cuellar Hart 27:02.5 9:01
157 Kiera Hurley Hart 27:05 9:02
158 Briana Gustafson Mira Costa 27:05.9 9:02
159 Emile Ruiz Rancho Cucamonga 27:32.7 9:11
160 Lisa Romero Redondo 27:41.4 9:14
161 Shae Leonard Redondo 28:07.5 9:23
162 Monserrat Escobedo Crescenta Vlly 28:11.3 9:24
163 Lauren Lujan Mission Viejo 28:19.9 9:27
164 Lauren Herndandez Redondo 28:23 9:28
165 Angelina Perez Norwalk 28:29.2 9:30
166 Zainab Alali Redondo 28:31.8 9:31
167 Gisselle Garcia Rancho Cucamonga 28:42 9:34
168 Danielle Antich Mira Costa 28:44.1 9:35
169 Jessica Devore Desert Ch-Lan 28:49.4 9:36
170 Denise Rosales Norwalk 29:19.6 9:47
171 Estefania Castro Norwalk 30:21 10:07
172 Victory Osunde Redondo 30:25.2 10:08
173 Sophie Viray Crescenta Vlly 30:34.4 10:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.