Mt. Carmel Results from the Mt. Carmel Invitational at Morley Field on 9/21/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bloom-Stevens, Ciara So So 23:24.8 8:31 2.75 109/134 6/6 18/18 4/5
Carlton, Bryana Jr Jr 20:24.7 7:25 2.75 58/103 3/5 12/18 6/16 27:53
(7:29,26.8)
27:53
(7:29,26.8)
19:34 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Cunningham, Mackenzie So So 18:43.8 6:49 2.75 19/134 5/6 10/18 1/8 19:05
(0:22,1.9)
19:05
(0:22,1.9)
19:05
(0:22,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hedekin, Ella Sr Sr 20:29.2 7:27 2.75 58/93 4/4 14/18 4/6 21:14
(0:44,3.5)
21:14
(0:44,3.5)
21:14
(0:44,3.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hudson, Roxy So So 17:49.7 6:29 2.75 7/134 3/6 4/18 2/25 18:41
(0:51,4.6)
18:41
(0:51,4.6)
18:41
(0:51,4.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kurtz, Lindsey Sr Sr 17:14.6 6:16 2.75 8/93 1/4 3/18 7/41 17:44
(0:30,2.8)
17:44
(0:30,2.8)
17:44
(0:30,2.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Lau, Kariya Sr Sr 18:41 6:48 2.75 32/93 3/4 9/18 4/12 20:17
(1:36,7.9)
20:17
(1:36,7.9)
20:17
(1:36,7.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Newkirk, Kirsten Fr Fr 20:26.4 7:26 2.75 49/116 2/3 13/18 11/28
Olmsted, Kali Jr Jr 18:27.1 6:43 2.75 17/103 1/5 8/18 12/37
Park, Esther Jr Jr 21:09.3 7:42 2.75 66/103 5/5 16/18 2/5
Paul, Sydney So So 16:40.5 6:04 2.75 5/134 2/6 2/18 2/33 You ROCK! (SBP)
Picard, Baylee Jr Jr 20:23.4 7:25 2.75 57/103 2/5 11/18 15/26 21:33
(1:10,5.4)
21:33
(1:10,5.4)
21:33
(1:10,5.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Selbrede, Breea Fr Fr 18:19.8 6:40 2.75 15/116 1/3 7/18 10/35
Thoma, Maya Jr Jr 20:46.6 7:33 2.75 62/103 4/5 15/18 4/10
Trieu, Victoria Fr Fr 21:51.8 7:57 2.75 74/116 3/3 17/18 10/18
Turpin, Emma So So 17:52.6 6:30 2.75 8/134 4/6 6/18 1/14 18:06
(0:13,1.2)
18:06
(0:13,1.2)
18:06
(0:13,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Webb, Kaitlyn Sr Sr 17:51 6:29 2.75 18/93 2/4 5/18 5/27 19:02
(1:11,6.2)
19:02
(1:11,6.2)
19:02
(1:11,6.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Zales, Navaya So So 16:11.9 5:53 2.75 1/134 1/6 1/18 1/45 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
So 1st 5 1/8 87:19
2:32
2.75 6:21 5:53 6:49 30 6:21 96:23
(9:05,9.4)
89:35
(2:17,2.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Navaya Zales (1), Sydney Paul (5), Roxy Hudson (6), Emma Turpin (7), Mackenzie Cunningham (11)
Jr 1st 5 2/5 101:11
2:42
2.75 7:22 6:43 7:42 71 6:46 99:18 99:18 86:37 Kali Olmsted (5), Baylee Picard (14), Bryana Carlton (15), Maya Thoma (17), Esther Park (20)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Carolinh Calvert Sr El Capitan 15:43.2 5:43
2 Amy Brown Sr Ramona 15:47 5:44
3 Zoey Delgado Sr Salpointe Catholic 16:20.8 5:57
4 Alyssa Davis Sr Ramona 16:33.9 6:01
5 Marisa Gaitan Sr Dana Hills 16:42.6 6:05
6 Alyssa Ruiz Sr Serra 17:04.1 6:12
7 Madeline Cramer So Bishops 17:14.2 6:16
8 Lindsey Kurtz Sr Mt. Carmel 17:14.6 6:16 1/4 3/18 7/41 17:44
(0:30)
17:44
(0:30)
17:44
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
9 Bryn Callie Sr Catalina Foothills 17:15.9 6:17
10 Rachel Favela Sr Valley Center 17:24 6:20
11 Alyssa Roudebush Sr Catalina Foothills 17:25.6 6:20
12 Evelyn Anderson Sr El Capitan 17:26.3 6:20
13 Cloe Moreno Sr High Tech High (SD) 17:31.1 6:22
14 Andrea Suciu Sr Greenway 17:33 6:23
15 Alissa Moreno Sr Brawley 17:42.7 6:26
16 Felicia White Sr Dana Hills 17:48.5 6:29
17 Eliza Brian Sr Dana Hills 17:50.2 6:29
18 Kaitlyn Webb Sr Mt. Carmel 17:51 6:29 2/4 5/18 5/27 19:02
(1:11)
19:02
(1:11)
19:02
(1:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
19 Brianna Benitez Sr Serra 17:54.7 6:31
20 Abigail Hundley Jr Coronado 18:00 6:33
21 Elizabeth Zorrilla Sr Valley Center 18:11 6:37
22 NaLiyah Bailey Sr High Tech (CV) 18:13.6 6:38
23 Anna Fodor Sr Dana Hills 18:15.5 6:38
24 Ilaria Comfort Sr La Jolla Country Day 18:18.5 6:39
25 Madeline Marron Sr Valley Center 18:26.6 6:42
26 Kristinna Olmedo Sr Calexico 18:30.2 6:44
27 Dayana Lopez Sr El Capitan 18:32.6 6:45
28 Jimena Ordaz Sr Desert Mirage 18:33.2 6:45
29 Valerie Lopez Sr Greenway 18:39.1 6:47
30 Madelynn Worley Sr Christian 18:39.9 6:47
31 Bethany Brooks Sr Empire 18:40 6:47
32 Kariya Lau Sr Mt. Carmel 18:41 6:48 3/4 9/18 4/12 20:17
(1:36)
20:17
(1:36)
20:17
(1:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
33 Michaela Meskell Sr Ramona 18:41.7 6:48
34 Felice Moran Sr Oceanside 18:44.4 6:49
35 Ashley Luis Sr Oceanside 18:48 6:50
36 Kaitlyn Coons Sr Our Lady of Peace 18:54.3 6:52
37 Anabel Ojeda Sr Oceanside 18:54.4 6:53
38 Alex-Rose Molinar Sr Bishops 18:58 6:54
39 Tayler Thomas Sr Salpointe Catholic 19:04 6:56
40 Krystal Moore Sr Serra 19:04.8 6:56
41 Tori Gonzalez Sr Monte Vista 19:12.7 6:59
42 Kristin Finn Sr Catalina Foothills 19:18.6 7:01
43 Hali West Sr La Jolla 19:31.9 7:06
44 Amelie Strahm Sr Holtville 19:41.2 7:10
45 Alexa Karner Sr Dana Hills 19:43.3 7:10
46 Marilyn Hobrock Sr Cathedral Catholic 19:52.4 7:14
47 Savannah Gordon Sr Francis Parker 19:55.8 7:15
48 Samantha Varela Sr Poston Butte 19:58.2 7:16
49 Sofia Villalpando Sr Oceanside 19:58.5 7:16
50 Alyssa Noland Sr Mountain Empire 20:04.3 7:18
51 Emma Roberts Sr Empire 20:06.1 7:19
52 Emily Seifert Sr Catalina Foothills 20:14.7 7:22
53 Anna Summer Sr Salpointe Catholic 20:18.1 7:23
54 Lauren White Sr La Costa Canyon 20:19.1 7:23
55 Emma Rens Sr Our Lady of Peace 20:19.9 7:24
56 Brielle Roesch Sr Valhalla 20:25.8 7:26
57 Ruby Wank Sr Catalina Foothills 20:26.1 7:26
58 Ella Hedekin Sr Mt. Carmel 20:29.2 7:27 4/4 14/18 4/6 21:14
(0:44)
21:14
(0:44)
21:14
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
59 Gigi Mitchell Sr High Tech High (SD) 20:32.2 7:28
60 Jessica Valle Sr Buena Park 20:35 7:29
61 Madi Fennell Sr Cathedral Catholic 20:39.6 7:31
62 Mia Guillen Sr Oceanside 20:47.3 7:34
63 Mikaila Shannon Sr Valhalla 20:49 7:34
64 Emma Townend Sr San Dieguito Academy 20:58.7 7:38
65 Renee Calderon Sr Chula Vista 21:11.2 7:42
66 Kimberly Barrueta Sr Oceanside 21:12.2 7:43
67 Elenee Partida Sr Hilltop 21:12.6 7:43
68 Brenna Rowley Sr Mountain Empire 21:12.9 7:43
69 Judith Colores Sr Fallbrook 21:16.9 7:44
70 Kerrigan Miranda Sr Marana 21:25.9 7:48
71 Zaira Moreno Sr Oceanside 21:29.5 7:49
72 Alexis Rodrigues Sr High Tech (CV) 21:37.9 7:52
73 Tayli Sosa Navarro Sr Poston Butte 21:39.1 7:52
74 Claire Nelson Sr Bishops 21:58.1 7:59
75 Luisa Padilla Sr Southwest (SD) 22:20.3 8:07
76 Amelie Resendiz Sr Kearny 22:25 8:09
77 Alexis Rosen Sr Bishops 22:25.9 8:09
78 Kelsea Torres Sr El Capitan 22:34 8:12
79 Christina Kwan Sr La Jolla 22:35.6 8:13
80 Yanna Aiken Sr Marana 22:37.4 8:14
81 Amanda Degeorge Sr Dana Hills 22:48.4 8:18
82 Nayeli Garcia Sr Holtville 22:52.8 8:19
83 Hennessy Martinez Sr Mater Dei Catholic 23:05.9 8:24
84 Beatriz Peres Sr Oceanside 23:15.8 8:28
85 Natalie Garcia Sr Southwest (SD) 23:25.2 8:31
86 Jasmine Garibay Sr Monte Vista 23:27.3 8:32
87 Mackenzie Tassiello Sr Mater Dei Catholic 23:32.1 8:33
88 Sarah Anderson Sr American Leadership 23:33 8:34
89 Melanie Delgado Sr Greenway 23:51.4 8:41
90 Mariana Lara Sr Chula Vista 24:21.7 8:52
91 Hailey Garcia Sr Point Loma 25:38.3 9:19
92 Leili Yarpezeshkan Sr La Jolla 25:44.5 9:22
93 Emilie Coon Sr Point Loma 26:37.7 9:41
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Navaya Zales So Mt. Carmel 16:11.9 5:53 1/6 1/18 1/45 You ROCK! (SBP)
2 Kyra Compton So La Costa Canyon 16:13.8 5:54
3 Rebekah Niednagel So La Costa Canyon 16:34.9 6:02
4 Georgia Patyna So La Costa Canyon 16:40 6:04
5 Sydney Paul So Mt. Carmel 16:40.5 6:04 2/6 2/18 2/33 You ROCK! (SBP)
6 Jenessie German So Greenway 17:17.4 6:17
7 Roxy Hudson So Mt. Carmel 17:49.7 6:29 3/6 4/18 2/25 18:41
(0:51)
18:41
(0:51)
18:41
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Emma Turpin So Mt. Carmel 17:52.6 6:30 4/6 6/18 1/14 18:06
(0:13)
18:06
(0:13)
18:06
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Libby Shields So Marana 18:03.7 6:34
10 Alyssa Kasyouhannon So Valhalla 18:12.6 6:37
11 Sarah Swendsen So La Jolla 18:19.2 6:40
12 Ave Vander Zanden So Dana Hills 18:23.9 6:41
13 Aryanna Mendoza So Buena Park 18:27.9 6:43
14 Nicole Byland So Hilltop 18:30.1 6:44
15 Zoe Campbell So Mountain View Marana 18:33.9 6:45
16 Belen Campos So Calexico 18:36.7 6:46
17 GERMAIN ALI So Dana Hills 18:39.4 6:47
18 Ava Exceen So Dana Hills 18:43.2 6:48
19 Mackenzie Cunningham So Mt. Carmel 18:43.8 6:49 5/6 10/18 1/8 19:05
(0:22)
19:05
(0:22)
19:05
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Ana Zamitiz So Hilltop 18:47.4 6:50
21 Katie Frost So La Jolla 18:48.9 6:51
22 Cameron LaMarca So Our Lady of Peace 18:50.6 6:51
23 Rya Oliver So Empire 18:50.9 6:51
24 Jessica Oden So La Costa Canyon 18:59.8 6:54
25 Abigail Cotton So Valley Center 19:01.1 6:55
26 Alexa Gibson So Francis Parker 19:01.3 6:55
27 Alexis Young So Poston Butte 19:02.9 6:56
28 Emma Stanford So La Costa Canyon 19:03.4 6:56
29 Presley Bennett So La Costa Canyon 19:03.5 6:56
30 Andrea Garcia So Calexico 19:05.6 6:57
31 Grace Clausen So La Costa Canyon 19:09.7 6:58
32 Sasha Backus So La Jolla 19:10.9 6:59
33 Bethany Mapes So Liberty Charter 19:16 7:00
34 Madelynn Taylor So El Capitan 19:16.1 7:00
35 Aisling Bailey So Our Lady of Peace 19:17.5 7:01
36 Jenna Ruthven So Point Loma 19:31.8 7:06
37 Yvette Martinez So Ramona 19:34.4 7:07
38 Mia Nielsen So Catalina Foothills 19:34.7 7:07
39 Melanie Lozano So Ramona 19:37.2 7:08
40 Lisette Robles So Salpointe Catholic 19:38.9 7:09
41 Anaelle DePoint So Salpointe Catholic 19:39 7:09
42 Tesla Hunt So La Costa Canyon 19:41.8 7:10
43 Lynda Hasman So Santana 19:47 7:12
44 Ella Ladd So La Costa Canyon 19:48.3 7:12
45 Sofya Chernyak So El Capitan 20:00.7 7:17
46 Natalie Lopez So Imperial 20:03.2 7:18
47 Paige Beals So Ramona 20:03.6 7:18
48 Abigail Austin So Oceanside 20:04.5 7:18
49 Lillian Bhola So Catalina Foothills 20:17.1 7:23
50 Grace Thomas So Santana 20:18.4 7:23
51 Leslie Barajas So Monte Vista 20:31.5 7:28
52 Emma Valenzuela So La Jolla 20:32.9 7:28
53 Daniella Jarratt So Point Loma 20:34 7:29
54 Natalie Courtney So La Jolla 20:35.3 7:29
55 Taylor Robinson So Monte Vista 20:36.9 7:30
56 Metztii Carbajal So Southwest (SD) 20:39.2 7:31
57 Isabelle Weisman So Catalina Foothills 20:40 7:31
58 Julia Torres So Our Lady of Peace 20:46.2 7:33
59 Maddy Gaul So Fallbrook 20:46.2 7:33
60 Sammie Coulter So Christian 20:51 7:35
61 Valeria Ceballos So Hilltop 20:56.7 7:37
62 Kaelani Adcock So San Dieguito Academy 20:57.3 7:37
63 Teyana Miller So Dana Hills 21:07.1 7:41
64 Federica Benini So Cathedral Catholic 21:14.3 7:43
65 Sandy Basaka So Valhalla 21:20.3 7:46
66 Bernadette Heal So Salpointe Catholic 21:23.1 7:47
67 Mysha Amir So Imperial 21:23.2 7:47
68 Briana Gallegos So Calexico 21:25.6 7:47
69 Kayla Mesa So Central Union 21:25.8 7:48
70 Jasmine Vasquez So Salpointe Catholic 21:28.1 7:48
71 Gianina Medina So Serra 21:31.1 7:49
72 Trinity Snow So Mountain View Marana 21:33.5 7:50
73 Emily Kamp So Catalina Foothills 21:34.6 7:51
74 Maddison Cayer So Bishops 21:40.1 7:53
75 Jane Crockett So Poston Butte 21:43.2 7:54
76 Kachina Blaser So Poston Butte 21:43.9 7:54
77 Kelly Lemuz So Point Loma 21:49.8 7:56
78 Elisa Matalon So San Dieguito Academy 21:51.3 7:57
79 Paola Suarez So Hilltop 21:56.8 7:59
80 Ferenanda Corona-G So El Cajon Valley 22:02.5 8:01
81 Elyssa Martinez So Imperial 22:02.6 8:01
82 Milena Cunningham So San Dieguito Academy 22:02.9 8:01
83 Emily Gruber So Catalina Foothills 22:03.8 8:01
84 Letti Fuller So American Leadership 22:04.1 8:01
85 Joan Chong So Pacific Ridge 22:11.6 8:04
86 Caitlyn Noland So Mountain Empire 22:14.8 8:05
87 Abigail Bennett So Point Loma 22:19 8:07
88 Elena Stonehouse So Cathedral Catholic 22:20 8:07
89 Vivian Li So La Jolla Country Day 22:27.9 8:10
90 Julia Uceda-Otero So El Capitan 22:30.6 8:11
91 Tasi Anae So La Jolla 22:30.8 8:11
92 Leslie Sandoval So Holtville 22:32.1 8:12
93 Elizabeth Lancaster So Point Loma 22:41.5 8:15
94 Ryan Brophy So Coronado 22:45.1 8:16
95 Olivia Gutierrez So Central Union 22:46.2 8:17
96 Victoria Lopez So Fallbrook 22:47.8 8:17
97 Kyra Greenfield So Liberty Charter 22:50.3 8:18
98 Emma Andersen So Poston Butte 22:52.1 8:19
99 Teresa Temprendola So Cathedral Catholic 22:57.8 8:21
100 Danytza Sandoval So Holtville 23:01.6 8:22
101 Bianca Zarate So Imperial 23:02.3 8:23
102 Katherine Burgess So Point Loma 23:09.6 8:25
103 Emerson Casola So Pacific Ridge 23:09.9 8:25
104 Juliana Wardwell So Point Loma 23:09.9 8:25
105 Jordan Singleton So Southwest (SD) 23:13.6 8:27
106 Jane Clark So Mater Dei Catholic 23:18.1 8:28
107 Hailey Donaghue So Monte Vista 23:19.2 8:29
108 Anna Sanchez So Hilltop 23:21.6 8:30
109 Ciara Bloom-Stevens So Mt. Carmel 23:24.8 8:31 6/6 18/18 4/5
110 Elayna Padilla So Greenway 23:39.5 8:36
111 Sarah Olmedo So Calexico 23:42.7 8:37
112 Esmeralda Bautista So El Cajon Valley 23:57.1 8:43
113 Adrienne Emma So Empire 24:03.7 8:45
114 Joceyln Taylor So American Leadership 24:19.9 8:51
115 Maya Magluyan Fr La Salle 24:21.9 8:52
116 Rose Johnson So Mountain Empire 24:22.6 8:52
117 Janis Hinojos So Mountain View Marana 24:30.7 8:55
118 Bonnie Martinez So Chula Vista 24:34.9 8:56
119 Lauren Clark So Fallbrook 24:39 8:58
120 Emma Long So Empire 24:46.2 9:00
121 Destiny Vega So Santana 24:46.8 9:01
122 Valeria Vizcarra So Calexico 24:54.4 9:03
123 Gaynell Lopez So Chula Vista 24:54.4 9:03
124 Isla Callender Fr San Dieguito Academy 25:04.1 9:07
125 Clarissa Valenica So Imperial 25:05.9 9:08
126 Daniela Ledesma So La Salle 25:35.6 9:18
127 Jasmin Rodriguez So Castle Park 25:44.7 9:22
128 Chelsea Lingao So La Salle 25:49.2 9:23
129 Sophia Hillard So Liberty Charter 25:49.5 9:23
130 Samantha Espinoza So Fallbrook 26:29.9 9:38
131 Alexia Alarcon So Mountain Empire 26:34.6 9:40
132 Melany Martinez So Chula Vista 27:22.2 9:57
133 Clarissa Carrillo So Imperial 27:42.4 10:05
134 Pauline Santos So La Salle 27:57.5 10:10
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mt. Carmel
1-2-2-1-1
Gap: 2:32
87:19
17:28
6:21
30 Navaya Zales
So
16:12
5:53
1
Sydney Paul
So
16:41
6:04
5
Roxy Hudson
So
17:50
6:29
6
Emma Turpin
So
17:53
6:30
7
Mackenzie Cunningham
So
18:44
6:49
11
Ciara Bloom-Stevens
So
23:25
8:31
43




Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 La Costa Canyon
2-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:50
87:32
17:30
6:22
38 Kyra Compton
So
16:14
5:54
2
Rebekah Niednagel
So
16:35
6:02
3
Georgia Patyna
So
16:40
6:04
4
Jessica Oden
So
19:00
6:54
14
Emma Stanford
So
19:03
6:56
15
Presley Bennett
So
19:04
6:56
16
Grace Clausen
So
19:10
6:58
18
3 La Jolla
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:16
97:27
19:29
7:05
90 Sarah Swendsen
So
18:19
6:40
8
Katie Frost
So
18:49
6:51
13
Sasha Backus
So
19:11
6:59
19
Emma Valenzuela
So
20:33
7:28
24
Natalie Courtney
So
20:35
7:29
26
Tasi Anae
So
22:31
8:11
37




4 Hilltop
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 4:52
103:33
20:43
7:32
124 Nicole Byland
So
18:30
6:44
9
Ana Zamitiz
So
18:47
6:50
12
Valeria Ceballos
So
20:57
7:37
28
Paola Suarez
So
21:57
7:59
33
Anna Sanchez
So
23:22
8:30
42








5 Catalina Foothills
7-6-6-6-5
Gap: 2:29
104:10
20:50
7:35
137 Mia Nielsen
So
19:35
7:07
21
Lillian Bhola
So
20:17
7:23
23
Isabelle Weisman
So
20:40
7:31
27
Emily Kamp
So
21:35
7:51
31
Emily Gruber
So
22:04
8:01
35








6 Calexico
5-5-5-5-6
Gap: 6:18
107:45
21:33
7:50
146 Belen Campos
So
18:37
6:46
10
Andrea Garcia
So
19:06
6:57
17
Briana Gallegos
So
21:26
7:47
30
Sarah Olmedo
So
23:43
8:37
44
Valeria Vizcarra
So
24:54
9:03
45








7 Point Loma
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:10
106:56
21:23
7:47
151 Jenna Ruthven
So
19:32
7:06
20
Daniella Jarratt
So
20:34
7:29
25
Kelly Lemuz
So
21:50
7:56
32
Abigail Bennett
So
22:19
8:07
36
Elizabeth Lancaster
So
22:42
8:15
38
Katherine Burgess
So
23:10
8:25
40
Juliana Wardwell
So
23:10
8:25
41
8 Imperial
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 5:03
111:37
22:19
8:07
170 Natalie Lopez
So
20:03
7:18
22
Mysha Amir
So
21:23
7:47
29
Elyssa Martinez
So
22:03
8:01
34
Bianca Zarate
So
23:02
8:23
39
Clarissa Valenica
So
25:06
9:08
46
Clarissa Carrillo
So
27:42
10:05
47




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Laurel Froehlich Jr Salpointe Catholic 16:14.4 5:54
2 Lauren Jorgensen Jr Catalina Foothills 16:38.7 6:03
3 Kate Baranski Jr Valhalla 17:07.4 6:14
4 Lexi Lambert Jr Salpointe Catholic 17:14.9 6:16
5 Ariel Olvera-Kovacic Jr Ramona 17:15.5 6:17
6 Sharon Giron Jr Valley Center 17:18.5 6:18
7 Reagan Kraft Jr Salpointe Catholic 17:32.6 6:23
8 Sada DeWitt Jr Empire 17:39.7 6:25
9 Monica O'Brien Saez Jr La Jolla 17:41.6 6:26
10 Landon Torres Jr Liberty Charter 17:46.9 6:28
11 Tenley Hughes Jr Catalina Foothills 18:02.9 6:34
12 Shania Santos Jr Marana 18:13.6 6:38
13 Nique Teixeira Jr Salpointe Catholic 18:16.4 6:39
14 Clarissa Hoffas Jr Chula Vista 18:16.7 6:39
15 Peri Kraft Jr Valhalla 18:19.9 6:40
16 Anahi Navarrete Jr Greenway 18:23.8 6:41
17 Kali Olmsted Jr Mt. Carmel 18:27.1 6:43 1/5 8/18 12/37
18 Reese Severson Jr La Costa Canyon 18:27.2 6:43
19 Valeria Zavalza Jr Poston Butte 18:36.5 6:46
20 Jessie Rincon Jr Valhalla 18:46.7 6:50
21 Ellery Wakeman Jr Cathedral Catholic 18:49.9 6:51
22 Elise Ivory Jr Dana Hills 18:50.3 6:51
23 Hannah Kneeshaw Jr Valhalla 18:55.4 6:53
24 Ashley Boinus Jr El Capitan 18:55.5 6:53
25 Yo-Jin Dittrich-Ti Jr Pacific Ridge 19:00.1 6:55
26 Riley Bender Jr Cathedral Catholic 19:06.1 6:57
27 Madison Longton Jr Calexico 19:11.7 6:59
28 Hannah Nightingale Jr La Jolla 19:13.5 6:59
29 Shanyce McCullough Jr Pacific Ridge 19:19.4 7:02
30 Madison O'kane Jr Dana Hills 19:19.5 7:02
31 Amalia Koch Jr Mater Dei Catholic 19:20.5 7:02
32 Kaylah Young Jr Mountain View Marana 19:27.5 7:05
33 Eliana Meza-Ehlert Jr High Tech High (SD) 19:37.7 7:08
34 Janessa Contreras Jr Calexico 19:37.7 7:08
35 Malia Hudson Jr Dana Hills 19:39 7:09
36 Amanda Strahm Jr Holtville 19:39 7:09
37 Alexandra Boren Jr Our Lady of Peace 19:39.1 7:09
38 Kailyn Acevedo Jr Santana 19:40.7 7:09
39 Isabelle Dalton Jr Serra 19:41 7:09
40 Gabriela Avila-Her Jr Imperial 19:41.1 7:09
41 Grace Karmazin-Sch Jr La Jolla Country Day 19:42.7 7:10
42 Kyra Glassey Jr Marana 19:42.7 7:10
43 Iris Lindgren Jr Our Lady of Peace 19:46.6 7:11
44 Vivian Benishek Jr Francis Parker 19:48.4 7:12
45 Zoe Fricker Jr Point Loma 19:50.2 7:13
46 Alivia Wood Jr Valhalla 19:50.5 7:13
47 Mackenzie Fenton Jr Marana 19:55.1 7:15
48 Sailor Brown Jr High Tech High (SD) 19:55.9 7:15
49 Elena Escanuela Jr Poston Butte 20:01.3 7:17
50 Azadeh Nicholson Jr Dana Hills 20:04.8 7:18
51 Naomi Christian Jr Point Loma 20:08.1 7:19
52 Emilee Olander Jr Valhalla 20:11.7 7:21
53 Clarissa Gonzales Jr Central Union 20:11.7 7:21
54 Elvia Lara Jr Chula Vista 20:11.8 7:21
55 Amber Ruthven Jr Point Loma 20:18.9 7:23
56 Valeria Fierro Jr Southwest (SD) 20:21.1 7:24
57 Baylee Picard Jr Mt. Carmel 20:23.4 7:25 2/5 11/18 15/26 21:33
(1:10)
21:33
(1:10)
21:33
(1:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
58 Bryana Carlton Jr Mt. Carmel 20:24.7 7:25 3/5 12/18 6/16 27:53
(7:29)
27:53
(7:29)
19:34 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
59 Claire Conner Jr La Costa Canyon 20:31.4 7:28
60 Mariem Gomez Jr Calexico 20:33.5 7:29
61 Emily Liang Jr San Dieguito Academy 20:40.5 7:31
62 Maya Thoma Jr Mt. Carmel 20:46.6 7:33 4/5 15/18 4/10
63 Yulianna Gastelum Jr Calexico 20:50.7 7:35
64 May McConkey Jr Bishops 20:52.6 7:35
65 Ashley Massa Jr Cathedral Catholic 20:59.1 7:38
66 Esther Park Jr Mt. Carmel 21:09.3 7:42 5/5 16/18 2/5
67 Emily Castro Jr Poston Butte 21:26.2 7:48
68 Victoria Eldridge Jr Empire 21:28.7 7:49
69 Tavia Kirkham Jr American Leadership 21:31 7:49
70 Angie Arambulo Jr Cathedral Catholic 21:35 7:51
71 Sarah Kirk Jr La Costa Canyon 21:43.3 7:54
72 Vyannei Garcia Jr Valhalla 21:53.5 7:58
73 Simone Goldberg Jr Valhalla 21:54.6 7:58
74 Morgan Laney Jr Cathedral Catholic 22:11.6 8:04
75 Marci Pacleb Jr Cathedral Catholic 22:12.6 8:05
76 Carly Hamel Jr Pacific Ridge 22:16.2 8:06
77 Addy Phillips Jr Francis Parker 22:19.1 8:07
78 Delanni Canez Jr Mountain View Marana 22:25.2 8:09
79 Yazmin Ornelas Jr Holtville 22:28.1 8:10
80 Ximena Leon Jr Catalina Foothills 22:34.1 8:12
81 Eden Jauch-Bower Jr Pacific Ridge 22:46.3 8:17
82 Melissa Rodriguez Jr Chula Vista 22:48.6 8:18
83 Melissa Torres Jr Holtville 22:54.5 8:20
84 Maria Ochoa Jr Calexico 22:57.4 8:21
85 Katherine Siefert Jr High Tech High (SD) 22:58.7 8:21
86 Margot Wesselman Jr Cathedral Catholic 22:59.6 8:22
87 Anely Rodriguez Jr Southwest (SD) 23:01.9 8:23
88 Carolyn Zhao Jr Catalina Foothills 23:08 8:25
89 Lauren Schenk Jr Cathedral Catholic 23:09.3 8:25
90 Hallie Kolter Jr Catalina Foothills 23:11.6 8:26
91 Maddy Giek Jr Francis Parker 23:14.1 8:27
92 Cielo Bake Jr American Leadership 23:29.1 8:32
93 Paulina Mariscal Jr Montgomery 23:35 8:35
94 Julia Hejl Jr Catalina Foothills 23:40.5 8:37
95 Jatziri Munoz Jr Calexico 25:25.6 9:15
96 Stacey Morales Jr Calexico 25:34.2 9:18
97 Ashley Meza Jr Holtville 25:37.7 9:19
98 Crystal Wang Jr Montgomery 25:41.6 9:21
99 Michaella Gladden Jr Marana 26:47.8 9:45
100 Victoria Cuevas Jr Central Union 27:16.6 9:55
101 Anna De la Fuente Jr San Dieguito Academy 27:45.7 10:06
102 Rosalia Ortega Jr Imperial 29:09.3 10:36
103 Yasmin Mojarro Jr Crawford 29:59.4 10:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Valhalla
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 2:43
93:00
18:36
6:46
32 Kate Baranski
Jr
17:07
6:14
2
Peri Kraft
Jr
18:20
6:40
4
Jessie Rincon
Jr
18:47
6:50
6
Hannah Kneeshaw
Jr
18:55
6:53
8
Alivia Wood
Jr
19:51
7:13
12
Emilee Olander
Jr
20:12
7:21
13
Vyannei Garcia
Jr
21:54
7:58
22
2 Mt. Carmel
3-4-3-2-2
Gap: 2:42
101:11
20:14
7:22
71 Kali Olmsted
Jr
18:27
6:43
5
Baylee Picard
Jr
20:23
7:25
14
Bryana Carlton
Jr
20:25
7:25
15
Maya Thoma
Jr
20:47
7:33
17
Esther Park
Jr
21:09
7:42
20








3 Cathedral Catholic
4-3-4-4-3
Gap: 3:22
102:42
20:32
7:28
79 Ellery Wakeman
Jr
18:50
6:51
7
Riley Bender
Jr
19:06
6:57
9
Ashley Massa
Jr
20:59
7:38
19
Angie Arambulo
Jr
21:35
7:51
21
Morgan Laney
Jr
22:12
8:04
23
Marci Pacleb
Jr
22:13
8:05
24
Margot Wesselman
Jr
23:00
8:22
27
4 Calexico
5-5-5-3-4
Gap: 3:46
103:11
20:38
7:30
81 Madison Longton
Jr
19:12
6:59
10
Janessa Contreras
Jr
19:38
7:08
11
Mariem Gomez
Jr
20:34
7:29
16
Yulianna Gastelum
Jr
20:51
7:35
18
Maria Ochoa
Jr
22:57
8:21
26
Jatziri Munoz
Jr
25:26
9:15
31
Stacey Morales
Jr
25:34
9:18
32
5 Catalina Foothills
1-1-2-5-5
Gap: 6:33
103:35
20:43
7:32
86 Lauren Jorgensen
Jr
16:39
6:03
1
Tenley Hughes
Jr
18:03
6:34
3
Ximena Leon
Jr
22:34
8:12
25
Carolyn Zhao
Jr
23:08
8:25
28
Hallie Kolter
Jr
23:12
8:26
29
Julia Hejl
Jr
23:41
8:37
30




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Taylor McCue Fr Catalina Foothills 16:04.2 5:51
2 Allura Markow Fr Dana Hills 16:32.6 6:01
3 Kylie Wild Fr Salpointe Catholic 16:39.2 6:03
4 Mia Geiger Fr Dana Hills 16:56.7 6:10
5 Amber Chase Fr El Capitan 17:13.1 6:16
6 Mikayla Horning Fr Santana 17:32.6 6:23
7 Sofia Brigida Fr Our Lady of Peace 17:57.5 6:32
8 Ella Jones Fr Our Lady of Peace 17:57.5 6:32
9 Tia Woods Fr Catalina Foothills 17:58.4 6:32
10 Bella Caldwell Fr Salpointe Catholic 17:59.8 6:33
11 Maya Papoulias Fr Fallbrook 18:05.7 6:35
12 Samantha Mauzy Fr El Capitan 18:06 6:35
13 Lucy Turley Fr Greenway 18:09.3 6:36
14 Elaine Hobrock Fr Cathedral Catholic 18:13.5 6:38
15 Breea Selbrede Fr Mt. Carmel 18:19.8 6:40 1/3 7/18 10/35
16 Kira Larner Fr La Costa Canyon 18:34.8 6:45
17 Shyla Ciampa Fr Our Lady of Peace 18:37.7 6:46
18 Abby Ingber Fr Salpointe Catholic 18:39.2 6:47
19 Ella Bloom Fr La Costa Canyon 18:39.3 6:47
20 Jacqueline Fernandez Fr Buena Park 18:39.9 6:47
21 Tamara Cornejo Fr Hilltop 18:51.4 6:51
22 Riley Becker-Kopke Fr Catalina Foothills 18:56.6 6:53
23 Hailey Contreras Fr Buena Park 19:00.8 6:55
24 Regan Ericson Fr San Dieguito Academy 19:01.4 6:55
25 Esther Anderson Fr American Leadership 19:12.7 6:59
26 ZOE OTT Fr Dana Hills 19:12.9 6:59
27 Oliva Nemeth Fr Dana Hills 19:17.8 7:01
28 Amelia Fricker Fr Point Loma 19:23.6 7:03
29 Darcy Jacobson Fr Oceanside 19:24.1 7:03
30 Lara O'Neal Fr Point Loma 19:34.5 7:07
31 Riley Murphy Fr Point Loma 19:34.8 7:07
32 Helena Simms Fr Point Loma 19:36.4 7:08
33 Grace Weaber Fr La Costa Canyon 19:36.8 7:08
34 Grace Miller Fr Dana Hills 19:38.3 7:08
35 Stephanie Pineda Fr Buena Park 19:39.7 7:09
36 Elizabeth Danielson Fr Oceanside 19:41 7:09
37 Kathryn Duby Fr Point Loma 19:44.5 7:11
38 Scarlett Slagter Fr La Jolla 19:59 7:16
39 Delaney Broadhead Fr Dana Hills 20:00.3 7:16
40 Isla Lozano Fr Oceanside 20:04.9 7:18
41 Allie Goodman Fr American Leadership 20:06.4 7:19
42 Camille Treichler Fr Dana Hills 20:07.7 7:19
43 Mariah Cruz Fr Mountain View Marana 20:07.9 7:19
44 Maya Krolik Fr Bishops 20:09.9 7:20
45 Alexa Alegre Fr Point Loma 20:13.9 7:21
46 Jenna Hernandez Fr Valhalla 20:14.6 7:22
47 Krishna Zuniga Fr Calexico 20:17.7 7:23
48 Avalon Van Leeuwen Fr Dana Hills 20:24.2 7:25
49 Kirsten Newkirk Fr Mt. Carmel 20:26.4 7:26 2/3 13/18 11/28
50 Maya Musa Fr Valhalla 20:26.5 7:26
51 Maya Solis Fr Oceanside 20:32.2 7:28
52 Larenia Murray Fr Poston Butte 20:34.8 7:29
53 Jaden Lange So Greenway 20:40.7 7:31
54 Jasmine Guzman Fr Christian 20:42.4 7:32
55 Jadia McCullough Fr Pacific Ridge 20:42.9 7:32
56 Kaila Hooper So Greenway 20:52.6 7:35
57 Avery Parish-Philp Fr Francis Parker 20:54.1 7:36
58 Farrah Garmo Fr Point Loma 20:57.4 7:37
59 Ciara Soragham Fr Point Loma 20:57.5 7:37
60 Diana Aguilar Fr Valley Center 21:02.1 7:39
61 Jennifer Parker Fr Ramona 21:08.9 7:41
62 Jamie Rich Fr Dana Hills 21:09.8 7:42
63 Camila Jimenez Fr Marana 21:13.4 7:43
64 Addison Dutton Fr La Jolla 21:19.3 7:45
65 Courage Davidson Fr Mountain View Marana 21:23.4 7:47
66 Amalie Rhenbeck Fr Marana 21:25.4 7:47
67 Nancy Waldman Fr Bishops 21:28.8 7:49
68 Katelyn Wade Fr San Dieguito Academy 21:37.6 7:52
69 Ashley Herrera Fr Hilltop 21:39.4 7:53
70 Katelyn Daly Fr Dana Hills 21:41.7 7:53
71 Dani Freedberg Fr Dana Hills 21:42.7 7:54
72 Glennis Lopez Fr Chula Vista 21:46 7:55
73 Summer Smith Fr Cathedral Catholic 21:47.5 7:55
74 Victoria Trieu Fr Mt. Carmel 21:51.8 7:57 3/3 17/18 10/18
75 Samantha Propst Fr Our Lady of Peace 21:54.6 7:58
76 Hana Martin Fr Buena Park 21:54.7 7:58
77 Avery Brian Fr Dana Hills 22:09.7 8:04
78 Macy Haleem Fr Point Loma 22:10.8 8:04
79 Annabelle Sauber Fr Poston Butte 22:18.8 8:07
80 Macy Mcbride Fr Dana Hills 22:28.4 8:10
81 Jessica Hurtado Fr Santana 22:35.8 8:13
82 Carmy Osegueda Fr Liberty Charter 22:41.1 8:15
83 Kate Miller Fr San Dieguito Academy 22:43.7 8:16
84 Ally Clark Fr Buena Park 22:46 8:17
85 Claudia Arriaga Fr Cathedral Catholic 22:53.6 8:19
86 Jaidyn Bridgman Fr Point Loma 22:57.6 8:21
87 Isabella Hernandez Fr Christian 22:59 8:21
88 Nicole Nunes Fr La Jolla 22:59.8 8:22
89 Yadira Rosario Fr Buena Park 23:04.5 8:23
90 Sofia Cohen Fr Cathedral Catholic 23:06.2 8:24
91 Evelyn Salgado Fr Buena Park 23:18.7 8:29
92 Emily Ramirez Fr Buena Park 23:20.6 8:29
93 Emily Chen Fr La Jolla 23:21.4 8:30
94 Aubree Potter Fr La Jolla Country Day 23:23.9 8:31
95 Rylee LaRocco Fr Point Loma 23:25.5 8:31
96 Natalie Saylors Fr Santana 23:39.1 8:36
97 Abigail Montanez Fr San Dieguito Academy 23:47.4 8:39
98 Shaelyn ONeal Fr Liberty Charter 23:48.7 8:40
99 Isabella Moscoso Fr Valhalla 23:53.6 8:41
100 Rashel Aguilar Fr Monte Vista 24:00.7 8:44
101 Elizabeth Velazquez Fr Imperial 24:12.7 8:48
102 Kai Bethea Fr Liberty Charter 24:33.1 8:56
103 Delaney Walsh Fr La Jolla 24:41.9 8:59
104 Donatella Daniel Fr Valhalla 24:58.5 9:05
105 Holly Allen Fr Christian 25:00.4 9:06
106 Cameron Leigh Fr San Dieguito Academy 25:16.2 9:11
107 Ashley Johnson Fr Poston Butte 25:24.8 9:14
108 Yzel Herrera Fr Calexico 25:48.7 9:23
109 Tyler Askins Fr Cathedral Catholic 26:04.5 9:29
110 Paige Galvin Fr Liberty Charter 26:05.6 9:29
111 Jessica Robles Fr Imperial 26:50.1 9:45
112 Amanda Zhao Fr Pacific Ridge 28:02.8 10:12
113 Emilia Gonzalez nau Fr La Jolla 29:07.4 10:35
114 Patrina Ng Fr Liberty Charter 29:18.4 10:39
115 Kimberly Enciso Fr Fallbrook 30:44.2 11:11
116 Estrella Estrada Fr Central Union 31:28.1 11:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.