San Clemente Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/26/09
Girls Results and Stats
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Darby, Sarah | Sr | V | 19:22 | 6:15 | 3.1 | 2/161 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 2/30 | 19:31 (0:09,0.8) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Harrison, Kaitlyn | Jr | V | 19:45 | 6:22 | 3.1 | 7/161 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/25 | 19:36 | ||||
Mann, Molly | So | V | 19:25 | 6:16 | 3.1 | 3/161 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/28 | |||||
Ohana, Tatum | Jr | V | 21:33 | 6:57 | 3.1 | 55/161 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/13 | 21:12 | ||||
Palmer, Alison | Jr | V | 20:10 | 6:30 | 3.1 | 22/161 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/22 | 19:32 | ||||
Smith, Katy | Jr | V | 19:47 | 6:23 | 3.1 | 9/161 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/24 | |||||
Winokur, Hannah | Sr | V | 20:57 | 6:45 | 3.1 | 33/161 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/19 | 20:52 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/22 | 98:29 0:48 |
3.1 | 6:21 | 6:15 | 6:30 | 41 | 6:21 | 95:51 | Sarah Darby (2), Molly Mann (3), Kaitlyn Harrison (7), Katy Smith (9), Alison Palmer (20) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelsey Santisteban | Jr | NCS CASTRO VALLEY NCS | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
2 | Sarah Darby | Sr | San Clemente | 19:22 | 6:15 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 2/30 | ||||
3 | Molly Mann | So | San Clemente | 19:25 | 6:16 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/28 | ||||
4 | Julia Yang | So | SDS WESTVIEW SDS | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
5 | Jessica Mendez | Sr | W. COVINA SS | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
6 | Elise Wummer | Sr | NCS CASTRO VALLEY NCS | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
7 | Kaitlyn Harrison | Jr | San Clemente | 19:45 | 6:22 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/25 | ||||
8 | Madison Hirsch | So | NCS MISSION SAN JOSE NCS | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
9 | Katy Smith | Jr | San Clemente | 19:47 | 6:23 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/24 | ||||
10 | Holly Rankin | Sr | SJS TOKAY SJS | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
11 | Hilary Hall | Sr | SDS WESTVIEW SDS | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
12 | Haley Kroll | So | SJS TOKAY SJS | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
13 | Shelby Niles | Jr | TRABUCO HILLS SS | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
14 | Elle Farrar | Jr | SS LOS OSOS SS | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
15 | Athena Alarcon | So | CCS GILROY CCS | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
16 | Cassidy Daley | Fr | SJS LODI SJS | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
17 | Katie McFarren | Sr | N/A CARSON N/A | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
18 | Maryssa McDuffy | Fr | SJS GRACE DAVIS SJS | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
19 | Ella Yuen | Sr | SS PENINSULA SS | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
20 | Carina Novell | So | NCS GRANADA NCS | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
21 | Lauren Sharwood | So | CS CLOVIS WEST CS | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
22 | Alison Palmer | Jr | San Clemente | 20:10 | 6:30 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/22 | ||||
23 | Siwen Dickstein | Jr | NCS MISSION SAN JOSE NCS | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
24 | Paty Hernandez | Sr | CCS GILROY CCS | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
25 | Chelsea Schneider | Sr | NCS CASTRO VALLEY NCS | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
26 | Gabrielle White | Jr | NCS CASTRO VALLEY NCS | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
27 | Yvonne Hollett | Sr | N/A CARSON N/A | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
28 | Amy Tolentino | Jr | TRABUCO HILLS SS | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
29 | Kristen Austin | So | W. COVINA SS | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
30 | Dallas Campell | Sr | SJS GRACE DAVIS SJS | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
31 | Brooke Kather | So | TRABUCO HILLS SS | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
32 | Alex Reich | So | TRABUCO HILLS SS | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
33 | Hannah Winokur | Sr | San Clemente | 20:57 | 6:45 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/19 | ||||
34 | Erika Cherk | So | NCS MISSION SAN JOSE NCS | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
35 | Jessica Alvarez | Fr | SS LOS OSOS SS | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
36 | Sydney Olagaray | So | SJS LODI SJS | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
37 | Savanah Silacci | So | CCS GILROY CCS | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
38 | Nicole Martins-Boyte | Jr | SDS WESTVIEW SDS | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
39 | Taylor Samson | Fr | CS CLOVIS WEST CS | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
40 | Stephanie Siemens | So | NCS DEER VALLEY NCS | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
41 | Chizoba Okodogbe | Sr | NCS DEER VALLEY NCS | 21:17 | 6:52 | |||||||
42 | Nicole Yang | Sr | NCS CASTRO VALLEY NCS | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
43 | Karissa Austin | So | W. COVINA SS | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
44 | Meghan Hinsch | Sr | SS PENINSULA SS | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
45 | Maritza Ruelas | So | CCS GILROY CCS | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
46 | Leah McCann | Jr | SJS NAPA SJS | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
47 | Marcie Torres | Jr | NCS PITTSBURG NCS | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
48 | Katie Westerterp | So | SJS LODI SJS | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
49 | Linda Xu | Sr | NCS MISSION SAN JOSE NCS | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
50 | Amanda Gordon | Jr | N/A CARSON N/A | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
51 | Alyssa Horning | So | NCS GRANADA NCS | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
52 | Julia Burton | Sr | NCS GRANADA NCS | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
53 | Janelle Myers | Jr | SS LOS OSOS SS | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
54 | Aditi Krishnapriyan | Sr | CCS MONTAVISTA (CUPTN) CCS | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
55 | Tatum Ohana | Jr | San Clemente | 21:33 | 6:57 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/13 | ||||
56 | Tori Greaves | Jr | SS LOS OSOS SS | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
57 | Lara Jansen | Sr | NCS GRANADA NCS | 21:38 | 6:59 | |||||||
58 | Samantha Fong | So | NCS CASTRO VALLEY NCS | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
59 | Fiona James | Sr | NCS DEER VALLEY NCS | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
60 | Laura Herbeck | So | NCS GRANADA NCS | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
61 | Jenna Gallegos | Jr | W. COVINA SS | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
62 | Amanda Weber | So | SDS WESTVIEW SDS | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
63 | Xochitl Mellor | Jr | SJS LODI SJS | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
64 | Annie Geasa | Fr | NCS FOOTHILL NCS | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
65 | Dara Cook | So | SDS EL CAMINO SDS | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
66 | Marisa Martines | Jr | NCS CASTRO VALLEY NCS | 21:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
67 | Halley Rainer | Jr | SJS DAVIS SENIOR SJS | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
68 | Amanda Light | Jr | SS PENINSULA SS | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
69 | Denise White | Sr | SDS WESTVIEW SDS | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
70 | Sierra Clark | So | SJS DAVIS SENIOR SJS | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
71 | Kate Morgan | So | SS PENINSULA SS | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
72 | Emily Torres | Jr | SS LOS OSOS SS | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
73 | Kelli Sum | Sr | CCS MONTAVISTA (CUPTN) CCS | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
74 | Alyssa Goard | Sr | NCS FOOTHILL NCS | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
75 | Grace Hanshaw | Jr | SDS WESTVIEW SDS | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
76 | Ashlie Aceves | So | W. COVINA SS | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
77 | Amber Karnofel | Sr | N/A CARSON N/A | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
78 | Marisa Teora | Jr | SS PENINSULA SS | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
79 | Maren Cosens | Jr | SJS OAK RIDGE SJS | 22:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
80 | Laura Franklin | So | NCS GRANADA NCS | 22:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
81 | Monique Hamlet | Sr | SJS BEYER SJS | 22:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
82 | Miranda Coombs | Fr | SJS GRACE DAVIS SJS | 22:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
83 | Natasha Fowler | Jr | SJS DAVIS SENIOR SJS | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
84 | Brenley Noori | Jr | SJS LODI SJS | 22:16 | 7:11 | |||||||
85 | Celina Fernandez | So | NCS PITTSBURG NCS | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
86 | Olivia Ayres | Sr | SS LOS OSOS SS | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
87 | Jessica Hopf | Sr | CCS GILROY CCS | 22:18 | 7:12 | |||||||
88 | Gabe Stange | Jr | NCS LOGAN NCS | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
89 | Allie Campbell | Sr | CS CLOVIS WEST CS | 22:21 | 7:13 | |||||||
90 | Kate Latsch | So | SJS DAVIS SENIOR SJS | 22:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
91 | Olivia Quan | Fr | SS PENINSULA SS | 22:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
92 | Brandie Rodriguez | Sr | CCS GILROY CCS | 22:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
93 | Alison Lenci | Jr | NCS MISSION SAN JOSE NCS | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
94 | Kelly Goss | So | SJS DAVIS SENIOR SJS | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
95 | Yurika Yoneda | Jr | SS PENINSULA SS | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
96 | Ester Shchemelinin | Sr | NCS FOOTHILL NCS | 22:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
97 | Elizabeth Witt | Sr | CS CLOVIS WEST CS | 22:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
98 | Katie Moore | Sr | CCS WATSONVILLE CCS | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
99 | Mackenzie Celum | Fr | CS CLOVIS WEST CS | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
100 | Paige Cavendish | Fr | SDS WESTVIEW SDS | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
101 | Shani Burton | Jr | SJS OAK RIDGE SJS | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
102 | Emily Highsmith | Jr | SJS LODI SJS | 22:36 | 7:17 | |||||||
103 | Lisa Haas | So | SJS GRACE DAVIS SJS | 22:37 | 7:18 | |||||||
104 | Sarah Perrin | Fr | NCS LOGAN NCS | 22:37 | 7:18 | |||||||
105 | Lara Ruegg | Fr | SJS NAPA SJS | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
106 | Natalie Scott | Sr | SJS LODI SJS | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
107 | Kaley Silva | Jr | SJS OAK RIDGE SJS | 22:44 | 7:20 | |||||||
108 | Jenna Trunnelle | Fr | SS ALTA LOMA SS | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
109 | Kristen Lynch | So | SS CAPO VALLEY SS | 22:55 | 7:24 | |||||||
110 | Talia Lamanuzzi | So | CS CLOVIS WEST CS | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
111 | Janae Mayfield | Jr | NCS LOGAN NCS | 23:10 | 7:28 | |||||||
112 | Kelsey Bebout | So | SS CAPO VALLEY SS | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
113 | Sarena Alsukhon | Fr | CCS MONTAVISTA (CUPTN) CCS | 23:14 | 7:30 | |||||||
114 | Kristen Trunnelle | So | SS ALTA LOMA SS | 23:16 | 7:30 | |||||||
115 | Joanna Reyes | CCS PIEDMONT HILLS CCS | 23:16 | 7:30 | ||||||||
116 | Sara Carrasco | Fr | SDS EL CAMINO SDS | 23:17 | 7:31 | |||||||
117 | Lovella Perea | Jr | W. COVINA SS | 23:22 | 7:32 | |||||||
118 | Shana Rubin | So | CCS MONTAVISTA (CUPTN) CCS | 23:23 | 7:33 | |||||||
119 | Alyssa Fluss | Sr | SDS EL CAMINO SDS | 23:28 | 7:34 | |||||||
120 | Lucia Dalle Ore | Fr | CCS MONTAVISTA (CUPTN) CCS | 23:37 | 7:37 | |||||||
121 | Inna Lane | Sr | SJS OAK RIDGE SJS | 23:39 | 7:38 | |||||||
122 | Caroline Montiel | Sr | N/A CARSON N/A | 23:40 | 7:38 | |||||||
123 | Rebecca Roberts | Jr | SS LOS OSOS SS | 23:42 | 7:39 | |||||||
124 | Giovana Castro | Jr | SJS FRANKLIN SJS | 23:44 | 7:39 | |||||||
125 | Sydney Smith | Fr | SJS GRACE DAVIS SJS | 23:46 | 7:40 | |||||||
126 | Lindsay Stebbins | So | SJS DAVIS SENIOR SJS | 23:47 | 7:40 | |||||||
127 | Anna Maria Gilbertson | So | SJS DAVIS SENIOR SJS | 24:01 | 7:45 | |||||||
128 | Paige Lorentzen | Jr | SS CAPO VALLEY SS | 24:01 | 7:45 | |||||||
129 | Vanessa Lam | Sr | NCS LOGAN NCS | 24:04 | 7:46 | |||||||
130 | Rui Cao | CCS PIEDMONT HILLS CCS | 24:04 | 7:46 | ||||||||
131 | Estefanie DelCid | Sr | NCS MISSION SAN JOSE NCS | 24:06 | 7:46 | |||||||
132 | Erika Sosa | So | N/A CARSON N/A | 24:08 | 7:47 | |||||||
133 | Marlene Robleto | So | NCS GRANADA NCS | 24:09 | 7:47 | |||||||
134 | Ashlyn Brown | So | SS ALTA LOMA SS | 24:11 | 7:48 | |||||||
135 | Jessica Tamayo | Sr | SDS EL CAMINO SDS | 24:12 | 7:48 | |||||||
136 | Christine Chang | Sr | CCS MONTAVISTA (CUPTN) CCS | 24:14 | 7:49 | |||||||
137 | Haleigh Ward | Sr | N/A CARSON N/A | 24:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
138 | Katie Coyle | Jr | SJS FRANKLIN SJS | 24:26 | 7:53 | |||||||
139 | Mary Chambers | Jr | NCS FOOTHILL NCS | 24:43 | 7:58 | |||||||
140 | Leann Castle | Jr | SJS FRANKLIN SJS | 24:45 | 7:59 | |||||||
141 | Stephanie Kinser | So | SJS FRANKLIN SJS | 24:46 | 7:59 | |||||||
142 | April Haro | Jr | SS ALTA LOMA SS | 24:47 | 8:00 | |||||||
143 | Cindy Ma | Jr | SJS FRANKLIN SJS | 24:49 | 8:00 | |||||||
144 | Megan Ong | Jr | SJS OAK RIDGE SJS | 24:59 | 8:04 | |||||||
145 | Alexis Camberos | So | SS ALTA LOMA SS | 25:01 | 8:04 | |||||||
146 | Anne Donahoe | Sr | CCS GILROY CCS | 25:03 | 8:05 | |||||||
147 | Laura Hartz | So | SJS GRACE DAVIS SJS | 25:04 | 8:05 | |||||||
148 | Christie Lin | Fr | CCS MONTAVISTA (CUPTN) CCS | 25:05 | 8:05 | |||||||
149 | Monica Villalobos | Sr | SJS GRACE DAVIS SJS | 25:08 | 8:06 | |||||||
150 | Lilly Smith | So | SS ALTA LOMA SS | 25:10 | 8:07 | |||||||
151 | Amy Schultz | Jr | SS CAPO VALLEY SS | 25:29 | 8:13 | |||||||
152 | Anneli Fogt | Sr | SS ALTA LOMA SS | 25:37 | 8:16 | |||||||
153 | Melissa Farquhar | CCS PIEDMONT HILLS CCS | 25:48 | 8:19 | ||||||||
154 | Riley Logsdon | Jr | TRABUCO HILLS SS | 25:55 | 8:22 | |||||||
155 | Niki Niknia | Sr | SJS FRANKLIN SJS | 26:12 | 8:27 | |||||||
156 | Jessica Jayson | Fr | NCS FOOTHILL NCS | 26:45 | 8:38 | |||||||
157 | Mollie Richardson | Jr | NCS FOOTHILL NCS | 27:07 | 8:45 | |||||||
158 | Joy Gee | Sr | NCS DEER VALLEY NCS | 28:07 | 9:04 | |||||||
159 | Ly Ho | Jr | NCS LOGAN NCS | 28:07 | 9:04 | |||||||
160 | Kristina Hoffman | Sr | NCS DEER VALLEY NCS | 28:28 | 9:11 | |||||||
161 | Alicia Rickli | So | NCS DEER VALLEY NCS | 29:47 | 9:36 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Clemente 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:48 |
98:29 19:42 6:21 |
41 | Sarah Darby Sr 19:22 6:15 2 |
Molly Mann So 19:25 6:16 3 |
Kaitlyn Harrison Jr 19:45 6:22 7 |
Katy Smith Jr 19:47 6:23 9 |
Alison Palmer Jr 20:10 6:30 20 |
Hannah Winokur Sr 20:57 6:45 31 |
Tatum Ohana Jr 21:33 6:57 51 |
2 | NCS CASTRO VALLEY NCS 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:02 |
101:09 20:14 6:32 |
94 | Kelsey Santisteban Jr 19:16 6:13 1 |
Elise Wummer Sr 19:36 6:19 6 |
Chelsea Schneider Sr 20:28 6:36 23 |
Gabrielle White Jr 20:31 6:37 24 |
Nicole Yang Sr 21:18 6:52 40 |
Samantha Fong So 21:42 7:00 54 |
Marisa Martines Jr 21:51 7:03 61 |
3 | SDS WESTVIEW SDS 3-3-3-5-3 Gap: 2:25 |
104:09 20:50 6:43 |
172 | Julia Yang So 19:30 6:17 4 |
Hilary Hall Sr 19:48 6:23 10 |
Nicole Martins-Boyte Jr 21:11 6:50 36 |
Amanda Weber So 21:45 7:01 58 |
Denise White Sr 21:55 7:04 64 |
Grace Hanshaw Jr 22:00 7:06 70 |
Paige Cavendish Fr 22:34 7:17 92 |
4 | NCS MISSION SAN JOSE NCS 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:43 |
104:56 20:59 6:46 |
192 | Madison Hirsch So 19:45 6:22 8 |
Siwen Dickstein Jr 20:18 6:33 21 |
Erika Cherk So 20:58 6:46 32 |
Linda Xu Sr 21:27 6:55 45 |
Alison Lenci Jr 22:28 7:15 86 |
Estefanie DelCid Sr 24:06 7:46 115 |
|
5 | CCS GILROY CCS 8-6-6-6-5 Gap: 2:27 |
105:03 21:01 6:47 |
193 | Athena Alarcon So 19:51 6:24 13 |
Paty Hernandez Sr 20:21 6:34 22 |
Savanah Silacci So 21:11 6:50 35 |
Maritza Ruelas So 21:22 6:54 43 |
Jessica Hopf Sr 22:18 7:12 80 |
Brandie Rodriguez Sr 22:27 7:15 85 |
Anne Donahoe Sr 25:03 8:05 129 |
6 | W. COVINA SS 4-5-7-7-6 Gap: 2:33 |
105:22 21:04 6:48 |
201 | Jessica Mendez Sr 19:32 6:18 5 |
Kristen Austin So 20:41 6:40 27 |
Karissa Austin So 21:19 6:53 41 |
Jenna Gallegos Jr 21:45 7:01 57 |
Ashlie Aceves So 22:05 7:07 71 |
Lovella Perea Jr 23:22 7:32 104 |
|
7 | SS LOS OSOS SS 7-10-10-8-7 Gap: 2:08 |
105:54 21:11 6:50 |
213 | Elle Farrar Jr 19:50 6:24 12 |
Jessica Alvarez Fr 20:59 6:46 33 |
Janelle Myers Jr 21:30 6:56 49 |
Tori Greaves Jr 21:37 6:58 52 |
Emily Torres Jr 21:58 7:05 67 |
Olivia Ayres Sr 22:17 7:11 79 |
Rebecca Roberts Jr 23:42 7:39 109 |
8 | NCS GRANADA NCS 13-14-11-11-8 Gap: 1:37 |
106:28 21:18 6:52 |
222 | Carina Novell So 20:08 6:30 18 |
Alyssa Horning So 21:28 6:55 47 |
Julia Burton Sr 21:29 6:56 48 |
Lara Jansen Sr 21:38 6:59 53 |
Laura Herbeck So 21:45 7:01 56 |
Laura Franklin So 22:13 7:10 75 |
Marlene Robleto So 24:09 7:47 117 |
9 | SJS LODI SJS 9-11-9-9-9 Gap: 2:24 |
106:22 21:16 6:52 |
229 | Cassidy Daley Fr 19:52 6:25 14 |
Sydney Olagaray So 21:03 6:47 34 |
Katie Westerterp So 21:26 6:55 44 |
Xochitl Mellor Jr 21:45 7:01 59 |
Brenley Noori Jr 22:16 7:11 78 |
Emily Highsmith Jr 22:36 7:17 94 |
Natalie Scott Sr 22:42 7:19 97 |
10 | TRABUCO HILLS SS 6-7-5-3-10 Gap: 6:05 |
108:13 21:39 6:59 |
231 | Shelby Niles Jr 19:50 6:24 11 |
Amy Tolentino Jr 20:37 6:39 26 |
Brooke Kather So 20:55 6:45 29 |
Alex Reich So 20:56 6:45 30 |
Riley Logsdon Jr 25:55 8:22 135 |
||
11 | SS PENINSULA SS 12-13-13-12-11 Gap: 2:04 |
107:27 21:29 6:56 |
261 | Ella Yuen Sr 20:06 6:29 17 |
Meghan Hinsch Sr 21:21 6:53 42 |
Amanda Light Jr 21:53 7:04 63 |
Kate Morgan So 21:57 7:05 66 |
Marisa Teora Jr 22:10 7:09 73 |
Olivia Quan Fr 22:27 7:15 84 |
Yurika Yoneda Jr 22:29 7:15 88 |
12 | N/A CARSON N/A 10-8-8-10-12 Gap: 3:41 |
107:45 21:33 6:57 |
266 | Katie McFarren Sr 19:59 6:27 15 |
Yvonne Hollett Sr 20:31 6:37 25 |
Amanda Gordon Jr 21:28 6:55 46 |
Amber Karnofel Sr 22:07 7:08 72 |
Caroline Montiel Sr 23:40 7:38 108 |
Erika Sosa So 24:08 7:47 116 |
Haleigh Ward Sr 24:16 7:50 120 |
13 | CS CLOVIS WEST CS 14-12-15-14-13 Gap: 2:23 |
108:45 21:45 7:01 |
319 | Lauren Sharwood So 20:09 6:30 19 |
Taylor Samson Fr 21:12 6:50 37 |
Allie Campbell Sr 22:21 7:13 82 |
Elizabeth Witt Sr 22:31 7:16 90 |
Mackenzie Celum Fr 22:32 7:16 91 |
Talia Lamanuzzi So 23:03 7:26 100 |
|
14 | SJS GRACE DAVIS SJS 11-9-12-13-14 Gap: 3:41 |
109:34 21:55 7:04 |
326 | Maryssa McDuffy Fr 20:05 6:29 16 |
Dallas Campell Sr 20:53 6:44 28 |
Miranda Coombs Fr 22:13 7:10 76 |
Lisa Haas So 22:37 7:18 95 |
Sydney Smith Fr 23:46 7:40 111 |
Laura Hartz So 25:04 8:05 130 |
Monica Villalobos Sr 25:08 8:06 132 |
15 | SJS DAVIS SENIOR SJS 18-17-16-16-15 Gap: 0:36 |
110:56 22:11 7:09 |
374 | Halley Rainer Jr 21:52 7:03 62 |
Sierra Clark So 21:56 7:05 65 |
Natasha Fowler Jr 22:15 7:11 77 |
Kate Latsch So 22:25 7:14 83 |
Kelly Goss So 22:28 7:15 87 |
Lindsay Stebbins So 23:47 7:40 112 |
Anna Maria Gilbertson So 24:01 7:45 113 |
16 | NCS DEER VALLEY NCS 15-15-14-15-16 Gap: 7:12 |
120:52 24:10 7:48 |
412 | Stephanie Siemens So 21:16 6:52 38 |
Chizoba Okodogbe Sr 21:17 6:52 39 |
Fiona James Sr 21:44 7:01 55 |
Joy Gee Sr 28:07 9:04 139 |
Kristina Hoffman Sr 28:28 9:11 141 |
Alicia Rickli So 29:47 9:36 142 |
|
17 | CCS MONTAVISTA (CUPTN) CCS 16-16-18-17-17 Gap: 2:05 |
113:45 22:45 7:20 |
431 | Aditi Krishnapriyan Sr 21:32 6:57 50 |
Kelli Sum Sr 21:59 7:05 68 |
Sarena Alsukhon Fr 23:14 7:30 102 |
Shana Rubin So 23:23 7:33 105 |
Lucia Dalle Ore Fr 23:37 7:37 106 |
Christine Chang Sr 24:14 7:49 119 |
Christie Lin Fr 25:05 8:05 131 |
18 | NCS FOOTHILL NCS 17-18-17-18-18 Gap: 5:00 |
117:43 23:33 7:36 |
477 | Annie Geasa Fr 21:45 7:01 60 |
Alyssa Goard Sr 21:59 7:05 69 |
Ester Shchemelinin Sr 22:31 7:16 89 |
Mary Chambers Jr 24:43 7:58 122 |
Jessica Jayson Fr 26:45 8:38 137 |
Mollie Richardson Jr 27:07 8:45 138 |
|
19 | SJS OAK RIDGE SJS 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 2:47 |
116:08 23:14 7:30 |
499 | Maren Cosens Jr 22:12 7:10 74 |
Shani Burton Jr 22:34 7:17 93 |
Kaley Silva Jr 22:44 7:20 98 |
Inna Lane Sr 23:39 7:38 107 |
Megan Ong Jr 24:59 8:04 127 |
||
20 | NCS LOGAN NCS 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 5:47 |
120:18 24:04 7:46 |
532 | Gabe Stange Jr 22:20 7:12 81 |
Sarah Perrin Fr 22:37 7:18 96 |
Janae Mayfield Jr 23:10 7:28 101 |
Vanessa Lam Sr 24:04 7:46 114 |
Ly Ho Jr 28:07 9:04 140 |
||
21 | SS ALTA LOMA SS 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 2:15 |
120:01 24:00 7:45 |
573 | Jenna Trunnelle Fr 22:46 7:21 99 |
Kristen Trunnelle So 23:16 7:30 103 |
Ashlyn Brown So 24:11 7:48 118 |
April Haro Jr 24:47 8:00 125 |
Alexis Camberos So 25:01 8:04 128 |
Lilly Smith So 25:10 8:07 133 |
Anneli Fogt Sr 25:37 8:16 134 |
22 | SJS FRANKLIN SJS 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 1:05 |
122:30 24:30 7:54 |
604 | Giovana Castro Jr 23:44 7:39 110 |
Katie Coyle Jr 24:26 7:53 121 |
Leann Castle Jr 24:45 7:59 123 |
Stephanie Kinser So 24:46 7:59 124 |
Cindy Ma Jr 24:49 8:00 126 |
Niki Niknia Sr 26:12 8:27 136 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.