San Clemente Results from the Southern Section Finals at Mt. Sac on 11/18/06
Girls Results and Stats
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Berenda, Jessica | So | V | 19:56 | 6:48 | 2.93 | 66/121 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 7/16 | 19:49 | 19:49 | |||
Bower, Andrea | Fr | V | 19:05 | 6:31 | 2.93 | 27/121 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 7/16 | 19:05 (0:00,0.0) |
19:05 (0:00,0.0) |
GREAT JOB! (LR, PR) | ||
Breen, Kelley | Jr | V | 19:48 | 6:45 | 2.93 | 59/121 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 6/16 | 19:43 | 19:43 | |||
Clancy, Alex | Jr | V | 20:08 | 6:52 | 2.93 | 77/121 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 5/16 | 19:55 | 19:55 | |||
Dunne, Alex | So | V | 17:49 | 6:05 | 2.93 | 4/121 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 4/25 | 18:00 (0:11,1.0) |
18:00 (0:11,1.0) |
GREAT JOB! (LR, PR) | ||
Hinkle, Hillary | Jr | V | 19:47 | 6:45 | 2.93 | 58/121 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 10/16 | 20:30 (0:43,3.5) |
20:28 (0:41,3.3) |
GREAT JOB! (LR, PR) | ||
Winokur, Hannah | Fr | V | 20:23 | 6:57 | 2.93 | 88/121 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/16 | 20:34 (0:11,0.9) |
20:34 (0:11,0.9) |
GREAT JOB! (LR, PR) | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/16 | 96:25 2:07 |
2.93 | 6:35 | 6:05 | 6:48 | 181 | 6:15 | 96:32 (0:07,0.1) |
96:32 (0:07,0.1%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Alex Dunne (4), Andrea Bower (21), Hillary Hinkle (49), Kelley Breen (50), Jessica Berenda (57) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kauren Tarver | Jr | Serrano | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
2 | Shannon Murakami | Saugus | 17:13 | 5:53 | ||||||||
3 | Elizabeth Coe | Jr | Fountain Valley | 17:25 | 5:57 | |||||||
4 | Alex Dunne | So | San Clemente | 17:49 | 6:05 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 4/25 | 18:00 (0:11) |
18:00 (0:11) |
GREAT JOB! (LR, PR) | |
5 | Christy Adymck | Sr | Glendora | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
6 | Claire Collison | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 18:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
7 | Katherine Dunn | Saugus | 18:03 | 6:10 | ||||||||
8 | Carissa Bowman | Jr | King | 18:09 | 6:12 | |||||||
9 | Rachel Lange | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 18:21 | 6:16 | |||||||
10 | Sadee Martinez | Jr | Burroughs (Bur) | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
11 | Ashley Evans | So | Corona | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
12 | Amber Murakami | Saugus | 18:28 | 6:18 | ||||||||
13 | Kaitlyn Sullivan | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 18:29 | 6:18 | |||||||
14 | Caitlin Fitzgerald | Sr | Highland | 18:29 | 6:18 | |||||||
15 | Kelsi Tippets | Fr | King | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
16 | Brianna Jauregui | Saugus | 18:45 | 6:24 | ||||||||
17 | Megan Meyer | So | Tesoro | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
18 | Ashley Richie | Sr | Silverado | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
19 | Katie Spencer | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 18:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
20 | Skyler Tarver | Fr | Serrano | 18:55 | 6:27 | |||||||
21 | Taryn Pastoor | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 18:57 | 6:28 | |||||||
22 | Rebecca Albarran | Sr | Royal | 19:01 | 6:29 | |||||||
23 | Nicole Giove | Jr | Fountain Valley | 19:01 | 6:29 | |||||||
24 | Lauren Erickson | So | Fountain Valley | 19:01 | 6:29 | |||||||
25 | Courtney Carder | Sr | Esperanza | 19:03 | 6:30 | |||||||
26 | Keena Kohl | Jr | Esperanza | 19:04 | 6:30 | |||||||
27 | Andrea Bower | Fr | San Clemente | 19:05 | 6:31 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 7/16 | 19:05 (0:00) |
19:05 (0:00) |
GREAT JOB! (LR, PR) | |
28 | Marilyn Cortina | So | Highland | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
29 | Heather Balbier | So | Dana Hills | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
30 | Keri Molt | Saugus | 19:10 | 6:32 | ||||||||
31 | Teeny Adams | Fr | Esperanza | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
32 | Sabrina Rathor | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
33 | Brook Russell | Hart | 19:12 | 6:33 | ||||||||
34 | Natalia Richeri | Jr | Corona | 19:14 | 6:34 | |||||||
35 | Michelle Urata | So | Fountain Valley | 19:16 | 6:35 | |||||||
36 | Katie Borum | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 19:22 | 6:37 | |||||||
37 | Natalie Galvan | So | El Rancho | 19:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
38 | Tori Bateman | So | Chino Hills | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
39 | Sandra Flores | So | El Rancho | 19:28 | 6:39 | |||||||
40 | Shelby Pock | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
41 | Nicole Black | Sr | Royal | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
42 | Tiana Franzetti | Fr | Esperanza | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
43 | Kalyn Kenney | Jr | Temecula Valley | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
44 | Dani Moreno | Fr | Warren | 19:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
45 | Sylvia Do | Sr | Fountain Valley | 19:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
46 | Emily Dunn | Sr | Esperanza | 19:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
47 | Kristin Arkin | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 19:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
48 | Paige Mobley | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 19:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
49 | Nicole Mccormick | Jr | Royal | 19:38 | 6:42 | |||||||
50 | Tania Mendoza | Jr | El Rancho | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
51 | Veronica Galvan | Sr | El Rancho | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
52 | Monique Diaz | Fr | Warren | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
53 | Meredith Robie | Jr | Redlands | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
54 | Elizabeth Ramos | Jr | Redlands | 19:43 | 6:44 | |||||||
55 | Lauren Jacobs | So | Redlands | 19:45 | 6:44 | |||||||
56 | Danielle Calhoun | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 19:46 | 6:45 | |||||||
57 | Miranda Martinez-moad | Jr | Warren | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
58 | Hillary Hinkle | Jr | San Clemente | 19:47 | 6:45 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 10/16 | 20:30 (0:43) |
20:28 (0:41) |
GREAT JOB! (LR, PR) | |
59 | Kelley Breen | Jr | San Clemente | 19:48 | 6:45 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 6/16 | 19:43 | 19:43 | ||
60 | Courtney Dixon | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
61 | Missy Bunn | Jr | Royal | 19:53 | 6:47 | |||||||
62 | Paige Newman | Jr | Royal | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
63 | Toccoa Kahovec | Saugus | 19:55 | 6:48 | ||||||||
64 | Rachelle Blinoff-mudd | So | Crescenta Valley | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
65 | Carlotta Pham | So | Crescenta Valley | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
66 | Jessica Berenda | So | San Clemente | 19:56 | 6:48 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 7/16 | 19:49 | 19:49 | ||
67 | Valerie Barrios | Fr | Chino Hills | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
68 | Logan Benge | Jr | Redlands | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
69 | Laura Wells | Sr | Fountain Valley | 20:00 | 6:50 | |||||||
70 | Corey Wood | Fr | Esperanza | 20:00 | 6:50 | |||||||
71 | Whitney Wiles | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 20:01 | 6:50 | |||||||
72 | Carissa Brown | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 20:01 | 6:50 | |||||||
73 | Jenna Carpenter | Fr | Chino Hills | 20:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
74 | Sarah Gonzalez | Jr | Redlands | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
75 | Jessica Aparicio | Sr | Chino Hills | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
76 | Kendall Dye | So | Murrieta Valley | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
77 | Alex Clancy | Jr | San Clemente | 20:08 | 6:52 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 5/16 | 19:55 | 19:55 | ||
78 | Amy Lu | Jr | Esperanza | 20:08 | 6:52 | |||||||
79 | Rebecca Asplund | Fr | King | 20:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
80 | Callie Brown | Sr | Highland | 20:10 | 6:53 | |||||||
81 | Reyna Gutierrez | So | Corona | 20:10 | 6:53 | |||||||
82 | Lauren Minnick | So | Serrano | 20:10 | 6:53 | |||||||
83 | Michelle Callister | So | Crescenta Valley | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
84 | Mariana Edwards | Jr | Warren | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
85 | Lori Hoffman | So | Trabuco Hills | 20:16 | 6:55 | |||||||
86 | Genevieve Martin | So | Chino Hills | 20:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
87 | Crystal Binoeder | Sr | Corona | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
88 | Hannah Winokur | Fr | San Clemente | 20:23 | 6:57 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/16 | 20:34 (0:11) |
20:34 (0:11) |
GREAT JOB! (LR, PR) | |
89 | Alice Perez | Jr | El Rancho | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
90 | Natasha Coe | Fr | Serrano | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
91 | Sonia Flores | Sr | El Rancho | 20:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
92 | Lauren Evans | Sr | Redlands | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
93 | Samantha Borman | So | Redlands | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
94 | Brooke Smith | Jr | Serrano | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
95 | Hannah Brockert | So | Royal | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
96 | Brieanna Pantele | So | Corona | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
97 | Larissa Davis | Jr | King | 20:34 | 7:01 | |||||||
98 | Brandi Rosenau | Fr | King | 20:37 | 7:02 | |||||||
99 | Sarah Ayala | Sr | Chino Hills | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
100 | Jenny Garcia | So | Chino Hills | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
101 | Corinna Gutierrez | Fr | Corona | 20:47 | 7:06 | |||||||
102 | Shelby Whiting | Fr | Highland | 20:50 | 7:07 | |||||||
103 | Shannon Simpson | Sr | Fountain Valley | 20:51 | 7:07 | |||||||
104 | Danielle Fillmore | Fr | King | 20:52 | 7:07 | |||||||
105 | Caitlin Choate | So | Highland | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
106 | Michelle Bonja | Saugus | 20:53 | 7:08 | ||||||||
107 | Katy O'connell | So | Royal | 20:55 | 7:08 | |||||||
108 | Cynthia Martinez | Sr | El Rancho | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
109 | Julia Quarton | So | Serrano | 20:57 | 7:09 | |||||||
110 | Eugenia Carroll | Fr | Warren | 20:59 | 7:10 | |||||||
111 | Lindsay Enright | So | Trabuco Hills | 21:03 | 7:11 | |||||||
112 | Makenna Smith | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 21:06 | 7:12 | |||||||
113 | Malaysia Alexander | So | Corona | 21:13 | 7:14 | |||||||
114 | Anna Schwab | So | Murrieta Valley | 21:23 | 7:18 | |||||||
115 | Alyssa Lloyd | So | Highland | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
116 | Sierra Brown | Sr | Highland | 21:30 | 7:20 | |||||||
117 | Charlette Buchan | Jr | Serrano | 21:31 | 7:21 | |||||||
118 | Sammie Castillo | Sr | Warren | 22:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
119 | Kaitlin Traver | Sr | King | 22:12 | 7:35 | |||||||
120 | Valerie Pintar | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
121 | Monica Gonzalez | So | Warren | 22:47 | 7:47 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saugus 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:57 |
91:39 18:20 6:15 |
54 | Shannon Murakami - 17:13 5:53 2 |
Katherine Dunn - 18:03 6:10 6 |
Amber Murakami - 18:28 6:18 10 |
Brianna Jauregui - 18:45 6:24 13 |
Keri Molt - 19:10 6:32 23 |
||
2 | Fountain Valley 3-5-2-2-2 Gap: 2:08 |
94:16 18:51 6:26 |
101 | Elizabeth Coe Jr 17:25 5:57 3 |
Nicole Giove Jr 19:01 6:29 17 |
Lauren Erickson So 19:01 6:29 18 |
Michelle Urata So 19:16 6:35 27 |
Sylvia Do Sr 19:33 6:40 36 |
||
3 | Esperanza 11-9-4-3-3 Gap: 0:31 |
96:23 19:17 6:35 |
134 | Courtney Carder Sr 19:03 6:30 19 |
Keena Kohl Jr 19:04 6:30 20 |
Teeny Adams Fr 19:10 6:32 24 |
Tiana Franzetti Fr 19:32 6:40 34 |
Emily Dunn Sr 19:34 6:41 37 |
||
4 | Crescenta Valley 5-2-3-4-4 Gap: 1:56 |
95:44 19:09 6:32 |
156 | Claire Collison Jr 18:00 6:09 5 |
Rachel Lange Jr 18:21 6:16 8 |
Shelby Pock Sr 19:31 6:40 32 |
Rachelle Blinoff-mudd So 19:56 6:48 55 |
Carlotta Pham So 19:56 6:48 56 |
||
5 | Murrieta Valley 9-10-6-6-5 Gap: 0:54 |
97:31 19:30 6:39 |
180 | Taryn Pastoor Jr 18:57 6:28 15 |
Katie Borum Sr 19:22 6:37 28 |
Paige Mobley Jr 19:35 6:41 39 |
Danielle Calhoun Sr 19:46 6:45 47 |
Courtney Dixon Sr 19:51 6:46 51 |
||
6 | San Clemente 4-6-5-5-6 Gap: 2:07 |
96:25 19:17 6:35 |
181 | Alex Dunne So 17:49 6:05 4 |
Andrea Bower Fr 19:05 6:31 21 |
Hillary Hinkle Jr 19:47 6:45 49 |
Kelley Breen Jr 19:48 6:45 50 |
Jessica Berenda So 19:56 6:48 57 |
||
7 | Royal 10-11-8-7-7 Gap: 0:53 |
97:58 19:36 6:41 |
194 | Rebecca Albarran Sr 19:01 6:29 16 |
Nicole Black Sr 19:32 6:40 33 |
Nicole Mccormick Jr 19:38 6:42 40 |
Missy Bunn Jr 19:53 6:47 52 |
Paige Newman Jr 19:54 6:48 53 |
||
8 | El Rancho 13-12-10-8-8 Gap: 1:01 |
98:37 19:43 6:44 |
223 | Natalie Galvan So 19:23 6:37 29 |
Sandra Flores So 19:28 6:39 31 |
Tania Mendoza Jr 19:41 6:43 41 |
Veronica Galvan Sr 19:41 6:43 42 |
Alice Perez Jr 20:24 6:58 80 |
||
9 | Serrano 1-3-7-9-9 Gap: 3:19 |
97:12 19:26 6:38 |
254 | Kauren Tarver Jr 17:11 5:52 1 |
Skyler Tarver Fr 18:55 6:27 14 |
Lauren Minnick So 20:10 6:53 73 |
Natasha Coe Fr 20:26 6:58 81 |
Brooke Smith Jr 20:30 7:00 85 |
||
10 | Redlands 16-16-15-13-10 Gap: 0:24 |
99:14 19:51 6:46 |
259 | Meredith Robie Jr 19:42 6:43 44 |
Elizabeth Ramos Jr 19:43 6:44 45 |
Lauren Jacobs So 19:45 6:44 46 |
Logan Benge Jr 19:58 6:49 59 |
Sarah Gonzalez Jr 20:06 6:52 65 |
||
11 | Trabuco Hills 12-13-13-12-11 Gap: 1:05 |
99:04 19:49 6:46 |
264 | Sabrina Rathor So 19:11 6:33 25 |
Kristin Arkin Jr 19:35 6:41 38 |
Whitney Wiles Jr 20:01 6:50 62 |
Carissa Brown Sr 20:01 6:50 63 |
Lori Hoffman So 20:16 6:55 76 |
||
12 | King 6-4-8-10-12 Gap: 2:28 |
98:12 19:38 6:42 |
266 | Carissa Bowman Jr 18:09 6:12 7 |
Kelsi Tippets Fr 18:43 6:23 12 |
Rebecca Asplund Fr 20:09 6:53 70 |
Larissa Davis Jr 20:34 7:01 88 |
Brandi Rosenau Fr 20:37 7:02 89 |
||
13 | Corona 7-8-12-11-13 Gap: 2:06 |
98:45 19:45 6:44 |
272 | Ashley Evans So 18:27 6:18 9 |
Natalia Richeri Jr 19:14 6:34 26 |
Reyna Gutierrez So 20:10 6:53 72 |
Crystal Binoeder Sr 20:21 6:57 78 |
Brieanna Pantele So 20:33 7:01 87 |
||
14 | Highland 8-7-11-14-14 Gap: 2:24 |
99:28 19:54 6:47 |
293 | Caitlin Fitzgerald Sr 18:29 6:18 11 |
Marilyn Cortina So 19:06 6:31 22 |
Callie Brown Sr 20:10 6:53 71 |
Shelby Whiting Fr 20:50 7:07 93 |
Caitlin Choate So 20:53 7:08 96 |
||
15 | Chino Hills 14-15-16-16-15 Gap: 0:50 |
99:52 19:58 6:49 |
295 | Tori Bateman So 19:27 6:38 30 |
Valerie Barrios Fr 19:57 6:49 58 |
Jenna Carpenter Fr 20:05 6:51 64 |
Jessica Aparicio Sr 20:06 6:52 66 |
Genevieve Martin So 20:17 6:55 77 |
||
16 | Warren 15-14-14-15-16 Gap: 1:26 |
100:12 20:02 6:50 |
302 | Dani Moreno Fr 19:33 6:40 35 |
Monique Diaz Fr 19:42 6:43 43 |
Miranda Martinez-moad Jr 19:47 6:45 48 |
Mariana Edwards Jr 20:11 6:53 75 |
Eugenia Carroll Fr 20:59 7:10 101 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.