San Clemente Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Woodbridge HS on 9/15/07
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to Boys- Girls Indiv
- Girls Team
- V Indiv
- V Team
- So Indiv
- So Team
- Nov Indiv
- Nov Team
- JV Indiv
- JV Team
- Fr Indiv
- Fr Team
- All Races
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barbanell, Carly | So | Nov | 25:10 | 8:23 | 3 | 83/233 | 5/20 | 52/68 | 5/21 | 24:17 | 24:17 | 24:17 | 24:13 | GREAT JOB! (DSR) |
Born, Brenda | Fr | Nov | 25:41 | 8:34 | 3 | 103/233 | 9/20 | 57/68 | 4/10 | 26:12 (0:31,2.0) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Bower, Andrea | So | V | 18:35 | 6:12 | 3 | 66/119 | 2/7 | 2/68 | 17/18 | 19:25 (0:50,4.3) |
19:25 (0:50,4.3) |
19:25 (0:50,4.3) |
18:58 (0:23,2.1) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Breen, Kelley | Sr | V | 19:23 | 6:28 | 3 | 94/119 | 3/7 | 3/68 | 17/17 | 19:03 | 19:03 | 19:03 | 18:58 | GREAT JOB! (DSR) |
Burbridge, Katie | Fr | Fr | 22:38 | 7:33 | 3 | 66/174 | 9/17 | 32/68 | 1/9 | |||||
Burns, Cassidy | Fr | Nov | 25:40 | 8:33 | 3 | 102/233 | 8/20 | 56/68 | 4/12 | 27:09 (1:29,5.5) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Burns, Sara | Sr | Nov | 25:15 | 8:25 | 3 | 88/233 | 6/20 | 54/68 | 4/17 | 21:58 | 21:58 | 21:58 | 21:58 | GREAT JOB! (DSR) |
Cabodi, Cara | Fr | Fr | 23:27 | 7:49 | 3 | 89/174 | 12/17 | 41/68 | 1/4 | 23:55 (0:28,2.0) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Cameron, Sydney | So | So | 20:34 | 6:51 | 3 | 19/145 | 1/9 | 13/68 | 11/27 | 21:33 (0:59,4.6) |
21:33 (0:59,4.6) |
21:33 (0:59,4.6) |
20:56 (0:22,1.8) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Carlson, Kellie | Jr | JV | 22:34 | 7:31 | 3 | 81/179 | 9/15 | 29/68 | 3/9 | 21:09 | 21:09 | 21:09 | 20:58 | GREAT JOB! (DSR) |
Carrete, Anna | Fr | Nov | 28:19 | 9:26 | 3 | 192/233 | 17/20 | 65/68 | 2/3 | GREAT JOB! (SBP) | ||||
Chow, Alvina | Sr | JV | 20:19 | 6:46 | 3 | 8/179 | 2/15 | 12/68 | 2/21 | 21:25 (1:06,5.1) |
21:25 (1:06,5.1) |
21:25 (1:06,5.1) |
20:34 (0:15,1.2) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Clancy, Alex | Sr | V | 19:25 | 6:28 | 3 | 95/119 | 4/7 | 4/68 | 17/17 | 19:05 | 19:05 | 19:05 | 18:43 | GREAT JOB! (DSR) |
Claud, Amelia | Fr | Nov | 23:09 | 7:43 | 3 | 11/233 | 1/20 | 35/68 | 6/30 | 24:53 (1:44,7.0) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Correa, Vanessa | Fr | Nov | 29:40 | 9:53 | 3 | 205/233 | 18/20 | 66/68 | 2/3 | |||||
Delashmette, Brigitte | Sr | JV | 22:30 | 7:30 | 3 | 76/179 | 7/15 | 27/68 | 3/13 | 24:47 (2:17,9.2) |
24:47 (2:17,9.2) |
24:47 (2:17,9.2) |
22:33 (0:03,0.2) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Dolkas, Tessa | Sr | JV | 23:27 | 7:49 | 3 | 104/179 | 14/15 | 41/68 | 1/3 | 21:13 | GREAT JOB! (DSR) | |||
Dossland, Amanda | So | Nov | 24:08 | 8:03 | 3 | 39/233 | 3/20 | 49/68 | 6/24 | 26:12 (2:04,7.9) |
26:12 (2:04,7.9) |
26:12 (2:04,7.9) |
24:42 (0:34,2.3) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Dunne, Alex | Jr | V | 16:51 | 5:37 | 3 | 4/119 | 1/7 | 1/68 | 4/20 | 17:36 (0:45,4.3) |
17:36 (0:45,4.3) |
17:36 (0:45,4.3) |
17:35 (0:44,4.2) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Enriquez, Jessica | Fr | Nov | 26:13 | 8:44 | 3 | 122/233 | 10/20 | 58/68 | 4/9 | GREAT JOB! (SBP) | ||||
Fitzmaurice, Hillary | Fr | Fr | 21:06 | 7:02 | 3 | 28/174 | 6/17 | 17/68 | 1/11 | 21:44 (0:38,2.9) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Flores, Betty | Jr | V | 19:38 | 6:33 | 3 | 102/119 | 6/7 | 8/68 | 10/16 | 20:15 (0:37,3.0) |
20:15 (0:37,3.0) |
20:15 (0:37,3.0) |
20:13 (0:35,2.9) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Flores, Gloria | Fr | Fr | 23:41 | 7:54 | 3 | 99/174 | 13/17 | 45/68 | 1/4 | 23:39 | ||||
Flores, Suzie | Fr | Fr | 23:58 | 7:59 | 3 | 110/174 | 15/17 | 47/68 | 1/2 | 24:23 (0:25,1.7) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Gadea, Karina | Fr | Fr | 20:47 | 6:56 | 3 | 21/174 | 4/17 | 15/68 | 1/16 | 21:11 (0:24,1.9) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Gardener, Katelyn | So | So | 23:26 | 7:49 | 3 | 100/145 | 7/9 | 40/68 | 5/9 | 24:20 (0:54,3.7) |
24:20 (0:54,3.7) |
24:20 (0:54,3.7) |
24:13 (0:47,3.2) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Garritson, Molly | So | Nov | 25:23 | 8:28 | 3 | 92/233 | 7/20 | 55/68 | 4/15 | 27:13 (1:50,6.7) |
27:13 (1:50,6.7) |
27:13 (1:50,6.7) |
25:32 (0:09,0.6) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Govea, Anyssa | Fr | Fr | 23:22 | 7:47 | 3 | 86/174 | 11/17 | 37/68 | 1/6 | 24:12 (0:50,3.4) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Hanson, Chloe | Fr | Nov | 26:41 | 8:54 | 3 | 147/233 | 13/20 | 61/68 | 3/4 | 27:22 (0:41,2.5) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Harrison, Kaitlyn | Fr | Fr | 19:25 | 6:28 | 3 | 2/174 | 1/17 | 4/68 | 2/27 | 19:41 (0:16,1.4) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Hinkle, Hillary | Sr | V | 19:40 | 6:33 | 3 | 104/119 | 7/7 | 10/68 | 7/14 | 19:17 | 19:17 | 19:17 | 18:56 | |
Howe, Courtney | Jr | JV | 21:41 | 7:14 | 3 | 52/179 | 5/15 | 23/68 | 4/17 | 20:24 | 20:24 | 20:24 | 20:18 | GREAT JOB! (DSR) |
Hutton, Shelby | So | So | 21:34 | 7:11 | 3 | 36/145 | 4/9 | 22/68 | 4/14 | 22:00 (0:26,2.0) |
22:00 (0:26,2.0) |
22:00 (0:26,2.0) |
22:00 (0:26,2.0) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Juncal, Danielle | Fr | Nov | 23:25 | 7:48 | 3 | 21/233 | 2/20 | 39/68 | 5/26 | 25:02 (1:37,6.5) |
GREAT JOB! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Karahalios, Tyler | Fr | Fr | 23:56 | 7:59 | 3 | 107/174 | 14/17 | 46/68 | 1/3 | 24:21 (0:25,1.7) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Kingsmill, Taylor | So | So | 21:26 | 7:09 | 3 | 34/145 | 3/9 | 21/68 | 5/19 | 23:55 (2:29,10.4) |
23:55 (2:29,10.4) |
23:55 (2:29,10.4) |
23:29 (2:03,8.7) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Laity, Hayley | So | Nov | 29:48 | 9:56 | 3 | 210/233 | 19/20 | 67/68 | 2/3 | |||||
Landes, Megan | Fr | Fr | 24:02 | 8:01 | 3 | 111/174 | 16/17 | 48/68 | 1/2 | 23:51 | ||||
Lewis, Carissa | Sr | Nov | 24:47 | 8:16 | 3 | 65/233 | 4/20 | 50/68 | 6/22 | GREAT JOB! (SBP) | ||||
Maloney, Hannah | Fr | Fr | 25:14 | 8:25 | 3 | 137/174 | 17/17 | 53/68 | 1/2 | 23:15 | ||||
Malouf, Angie | Fr | Nov | 26:23 | 8:48 | 3 | 134/233 | 11/20 | 59/68 | 4/7 | 26:38 (0:15,0.9) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Malouf, Ellie | Sr | JV | 22:35 | 7:32 | 3 | 83/179 | 10/15 | 30/68 | 2/8 | 23:07 (0:32,2.3) |
23:07 (0:32,2.3) |
23:07 (0:32,2.3) |
22:31 | GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Marshall, Molly | Jr | JV | 23:09 | 7:43 | 3 | 95/179 | 12/15 | 35/68 | 2/6 | 23:30 (0:21,1.5) |
23:30 (0:21,1.5) |
23:30 (0:21,1.5) |
23:05 | GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Mcnaught, Shannon | Sr | JV | 21:24 | 7:08 | 3 | 39/179 | 4/15 | 20/68 | 5/17 | 21:51 (0:27,2.1) |
21:51 (0:27,2.1) |
21:51 (0:27,2.1) |
20:57 | GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Medellin, Krystal | Sr | JV | 21:09 | 7:03 | 3 | 33/179 | 3/15 | 18/68 | 7/20 | 21:27 (0:18,1.4) |
21:27 (0:18,1.4) |
21:27 (0:18,1.4) |
20:41 | GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Merrill, Kylee | So | So | 23:32 | 7:51 | 3 | 104/145 | 8/9 | 43/68 | 5/6 | 23:45 (0:13,0.9) |
23:45 (0:13,0.9) |
23:45 (0:13,0.9) |
23:22 | GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
Ohana, Tatum | Fr | Fr | 20:53 | 6:58 | 3 | 23/174 | 5/17 | 16/68 | 1/15 | 21:11 (0:18,1.4) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Palmer, Alison | Fr | Fr | 19:31 | 6:30 | 3 | 4/174 | 2/17 | 6/68 | 1/24 | 20:09 (0:38,3.1) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Parks, Maiah | Sr | JV | 21:43 | 7:14 | 3 | 53/179 | 6/15 | 24/68 | 4/15 | 19:59 | 19:59 | 19:59 | 19:33 | |
Parks, Sarah | Sr | JV | 24:56 | 8:19 | 3 | 145/179 | 15/15 | 51/68 | 2/2 | 21:57 | ||||
Podobas, Anna | Fr | Nov | 27:32 | 9:11 | 3 | 172/233 | 16/20 | 64/68 | 2/3 | 28:44 (1:12,4.2) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Prendergast, Kalee | Jr | JV | 23:24 | 7:48 | 3 | 103/179 | 13/15 | 38/68 | 2/4 | 20:41 | 20:41 | 20:41 | GREAT JOB! (DSR) | |
Ravera, Chanel | So | So | 20:40 | 6:53 | 3 | 21/145 | 2/9 | 14/68 | 6/23 | 22:18 (1:38,7.3) |
22:18 (1:38,7.3) |
22:18 (1:38,7.3) |
21:07 (0:27,2.1) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Ray, Bailey | Fr | Fr | 21:18 | 7:06 | 3 | 30/174 | 7/17 | 19/68 | 1/11 | 22:51 (1:33,6.8) |
GREAT JOB! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Robison, Bernadette | Jr | Nov | 26:44 | 8:55 | 3 | 150/233 | 14/20 | 62/68 | 3/4 | 24:53 | 24:53 | 24:53 | 24:36 | |
Robison, Patrice | Fr | Fr | 19:38 | 6:33 | 3 | 6/174 | 3/17 | 8/68 | 1/19 | 19:41 (0:03,0.3) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Rosales, Samantha | Fr | Fr | 23:07 | 7:42 | 3 | 79/174 | 10/17 | 34/68 | 1/7 | 23:36 (0:29,2.0) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Sanchez, Teddi | Fr | Nov | 31:06 | 10:22 | 3 | 225/233 | 20/20 | 68/68 | 2/2 | 30:09 | ||||
Sears, Morgan | So | So | 22:35 | 7:32 | 3 | 74/145 | 6/9 | 30/68 | 6/10 | 22:10 | 22:10 | 22:10 | 22:10 | GREAT JOB! (DSR) |
Strickland, Holly | Jr | Nov | 27:23 | 9:08 | 3 | 167/233 | 15/20 | 63/68 | 3/3 | 30:13 (2:50,9.4) |
30:13 (2:50,9.4) |
24:34 | GREAT JOB! (LR, PR) | |
Szabo, Ashlee | Jr | JV | 20:16 | 6:45 | 3 | 3/179 | 1/15 | 11/68 | 2/24 | 21:21 (1:05,5.1) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Trotter, Emily | Fr | Nov | 26:30 | 8:50 | 3 | 137/233 | 12/20 | 60/68 | 4/5 | 26:44 (0:14,0.9) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Twilegar, Michelle | So | So | 23:37 | 7:52 | 3 | 105/145 | 9/9 | 44/68 | 4/5 | 24:20 (0:43,2.9) |
24:20 (0:43,2.9) |
24:20 (0:43,2.9) |
23:30 | GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Twilegar, Olivia | Jr | JV | 23:03 | 7:41 | 3 | 92/179 | 11/15 | 33/68 | 2/6 | 22:28 | 22:28 | 22:28 | 21:28 | GREAT JOB! (DSR) |
Verraster, Rosie | Sr | JV | 22:31 | 7:30 | 3 | 77/179 | 8/15 | 28/68 | 3/10 | 23:55 (1:24,5.9) |
23:55 (1:24,5.9) |
23:55 (1:24,5.9) |
23:55 (1:24,5.9) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Winokur, Hannah | So | V | 19:36 | 6:32 | 3 | 101/119 | 5/7 | 7/68 | 15/17 | 19:45 (0:09,0.8) |
19:45 (0:09,0.8) |
19:45 (0:09,0.8) |
18:55 | GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Yates, Alli | So | So | 22:29 | 7:30 | 3 | 72/145 | 5/9 | 26/68 | 7/13 | 23:18 (0:49,3.5) |
GREAT JOB! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Zeek, Jenny | Fr | Fr | 22:13 | 7:24 | 3 | 52/174 | 8/17 | 25/68 | 1/9 | 24:07 (1:54,7.9) |
GREAT JOB! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 15/17 | 93:50 2:45 |
3 | 6:15 | 5:37 | 6:32 | 344 | 5:45 | 95:00 (1:10,1.2) |
95:00 (1:10,1.2) |
95:00 (1:10,1.2%) |
94:59 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Alex Dunne (4), Andrea Bower (62), Kelley Breen (90), Alex Clancy (91), Hannah Winokur (97) |
So 1st 5 | 4/13 | 106:43 1:55 |
3 | 7:07 | 6:51 | 7:30 | 123 | 6:40 | 103:59 | 103:59 | 103:59 | 98:24 106:47 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Sydney Cameron (11), Chanel Ravera (13), Taylor Kingsmill (22), Shelby Hutton (24), Alli Yates (53) |
Nov 1st 5 | 5/21 | 120:39 2:01 |
3 | 8:03 | 7:43 | 8:23 | 179 | 7:26 | Amelia Claud (9), Danielle Juncal (18), Amanda Dossland (35), Carissa Lewis (54), Carly Barbanell (63) | |||||
Nov 2nd 5 | 4/9 | 128:12 0:58 |
3 | 8:33 | 8:25 | 8:44 | 104 | 7:51 | Sara Burns (16), Molly Garritson (18), Cassidy Burns (22), Brenda Born (23), Jessica Enriquez (25) | |||||
Nov 3rd 5 | 3/3 | 133:41 1:00 |
3 | 8:55 | 8:48 | 9:08 | 75 | 8:11 | Angie Malouf (13), Emily Trotter (14), Chloe Hanson (15), Bernadette Robison (16), Holly Strickland (17) | |||||
Nov 4th 5 | 2/2 | 146:25 3:34 |
3 | 9:46 | 9:11 | 10:22 | 50 | 8:28 | Anna Podobas (8), Anna Carrete (9), Vanessa Correa (10), Hayley Laity (11), Teddi Sanchez (12) | |||||
JV 1st 5 | 4/17 | 104:49 1:25 |
3 | 6:59 | 6:45 | 7:14 | 126 | 6:51 | 108:20 (3:31,3.2) |
108:20 (3:31,3.2) |
108:20 (3:31,3.2%) |
107:00 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Ashlee Szabo (3), Alvina Chow (8), Krystal Medellin (31), Shannon Mcnaught (37), Courtney Howe (47) |
JV 2nd 5 | 2/8 | 111:53 0:52 |
3 | 7:28 | 7:14 | 7:32 | 57 | 7:20 | 115:35 (3:42,3.2) |
115:35 (3:42,3.2) |
115:35 (3:42,3.2%) |
115:35 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Maiah Parks (7), Brigitte Delashmette (10), Rosie Verraster (11), Kellie Carlson (14), Ellie Malouf (15) |
JV 3rd 5 | 2/2 | 117:59 1:53 |
3 | 7:52 | 7:41 | 8:19 | 31 | 7:48 | 125:37 (7:38,6.1) |
125:37 (7:38,6.1) |
125:37 (7:38,6.1%) |
125:37 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Olivia Twilegar (2), Molly Marshall (4), Kalee Prendergast (6), Tessa Dolkas (7), Sarah Parks (12) |
Fr 1st 5 | 1/15 | 100:14 1:28 |
3 | 6:41 | 6:28 | 6:58 | 52 | 6:41 | 101:59 (1:45,1.7) |
101:59 (1:45,1.7) |
101:59 (1:45,1.7%) |
100:15 101:53 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Kaitlyn Harrison (2), Alison Palmer (4), Patrice Robison (6), Karina Gadea (19), Tatum Ohana (21) |
Fr 2nd 5 | 1/7 | 110:22 2:01 |
3 | 7:21 | 7:02 | 7:42 | 23 | 7:21 | 109:56 | 109:56 | 109:56 | 109:56 114:30 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Hillary Fitzmaurice (1), Bailey Ray (2), Jenny Zeek (3), Katie Burbridge (7), Samantha Rosales (10) |
Fr 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 118:24 0:36 |
3 | 7:54 | 7:47 | 7:59 | 17 | 7:54 | 116:28 | 116:28 | 116:28 | 116:28 119:04 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Anyssa Govea (1), Cara Cabodi (2), Gloria Flores (3), Tyler Karahalios (5), Suzie Flores (6) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christine Babcock | Sr | Woodbridge | 16:05 | 5:22 | |||||||
2 | Claire Collison | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 16:40 | 5:33 | |||||||
3 | Katie Dunn | Sr | Saugus | 16:48 | 5:36 | |||||||
4 | Alex Dunne | Jr | San Clemente | 16:51 | 5:37 | 1/7 | 1/68 | 4/20 | 17:36 (0:45) |
17:36 (0:45) |
17:36 (0:45) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
5 | Kelsey Smith | So | South Lake Tahoe | 16:55 | 5:38 | |||||||
6 | Jessica Nunez | Jr | South Hills | 16:55 | 5:38 | |||||||
7 | Brianna Jauregui | Jr | Saugus | 17:07 | 5:42 | |||||||
8 | Kaylin Mahoney | Fr | Saugus | 17:11 | 5:44 | |||||||
9 | Chloe Allen | Jr | Clovis West | 17:13 | 5:44 | |||||||
10 | Shanna Stlaurent | Fr | Rancho Buena Vista | 17:15 | 5:45 | |||||||
11 | Christine Adams | So | Esperanza | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
12 | Heather Zytkewicz | Jr | Rancho Buena Vista | 17:23 | 5:48 | |||||||
13 | Keena Kohl | Sr | Esperanza | 17:24 | 5:48 | |||||||
14 | Shadeh Tabatabai | Jr | Mira Costa | 17:24 | 5:48 | |||||||
15 | Julia Rigby | Sr | Foothill | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
16 | Katie Durant | Fr | Marina | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
17 | Sheree Shea | Jr | University City (SD) | 17:29 | 5:50 | |||||||
18 | Sarah Toberty | Sr | Woodbridge | 17:31 | 5:50 | |||||||
19 | Kylee Martin | So | Murrieta Valley | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
20 | Nina Moore | Sr | Saugus | 17:35 | 5:52 | |||||||
21 | Alison Gushue | Sr | Foothill | 17:37 | 5:52 | |||||||
22 | Kate Lambdin | Sr | South Lake Tahoe | 17:37 | 5:52 | |||||||
23 | Abbey Gallaher | Sr | Great Oak | 17:38 | 5:53 | |||||||
24 | Paige Mobley | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 17:38 | 5:53 | |||||||
25 | Ariane Gushue | Fr | Foothill | 17:40 | 5:53 | |||||||
26 | Amber Murakami | So | Saugus | 17:40 | 5:53 | |||||||
27 | Rachel Lange | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 17:41 | 5:54 | |||||||
28 | Makenna Smith | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:41 | 5:54 | |||||||
29 | Sabrina Rathor | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 17:44 | 5:55 | |||||||
30 | Heather Wilson | Jr | Great Oak | 17:45 | 5:55 | |||||||
31 | Taryn Pastoor | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
32 | Lori Hoffman | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
33 | Jessica Barnard | Sr | Great Oak | 17:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
34 | Dani Henry | Fr | Serrano | 17:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
35 | Kauren Tarver | Sr | Serrano | 17:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
36 | Kendall Dye | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 17:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
37 | Amy Lu | Sr | Esperanza | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
38 | Keri Molt | Jr | Saugus | 18:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
39 | Chelsea Janzen | So | Buchanan (Fresno) | 18:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
40 | Kelly Shambaugh | Sr | Mira Costa | 18:03 | 6:01 | |||||||
41 | Allie Rigby | So | Foothill | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
42 | Kristin Arkin | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
43 | Ariana Selix | Sr | Esperanza | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
44 | Anna Schwab | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 18:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
45 | Sarah Vitug | Sr | University City (SD) | 18:09 | 6:03 | |||||||
46 | Fevan Mc Nichols | Jr | Ayala | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
47 | Michelle Callister | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 18:12 | 6:04 | |||||||
48 | Carley Gross | So | Foothill | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
49 | Amanda Camarillo | Jr | South Hills | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
50 | Megan Doeding | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
51 | Ellie Keene | Sr | Rancho Buena Vista | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
52 | Harper Cleves | Fr | Rancho Buena Vista | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
53 | Samantha Morabe | So | Great Oak | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
54 | Macy Bricks | Fr | Buchanan (Fresno) | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
55 | Jessica Feuerstine | Fr | Serrano | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
56 | Harper Cooksley | Fr | Rancho Buena Vista | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
57 | Aleyna Lacroix | So | Mira Costa | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
58 | Sue Choi | Jr | Buchanan (Fresno) | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
59 | Jenna Griffin | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
60 | Katie Weitz | So | Ayala | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
61 | Hayley Niles | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
62 | Kelsey Smith | Jr | Buchanan (Fresno) | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
63 | Emma Mchatten | So | Buchanan (Fresno) | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
64 | Savannah Pio | Fr | Mira Costa | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
65 | Rachel Moore | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
66 | Andrea Bower | So | San Clemente | 18:35 | 6:12 | 2/7 | 2/68 | 17/18 | 19:25 (0:50) |
19:25 (0:50) |
19:25 (0:50) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
67 | Toccoa Kahovec | Sr | Saugus | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
68 | Elizabeth Zuniga | Jr | South Hills | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
69 | Carlotta Pham | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
70 | Jessica Stauffer | So | Foothill | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
71 | Camryn Patrick | Jr | Jefferson (Wash) | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
72 | Corey Wood | So | Esperanza | 18:42 | 6:14 | |||||||
73 | Kelly Davidson | Jr | Esperanza | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
74 | Madison Murphy | Jr | Woodbridge | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
75 | Tori Zaccor | Fr | South Lake Tahoe | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
76 | Melissa Granados | Sr | South Hills | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
77 | Vanessa Bennum | Jr | Jefferson (Wash) | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
78 | Skyler Tarver | So | Serrano | 18:55 | 6:18 | |||||||
79 | Olivia Hustleby | Jr | Great Oak | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
80 | Lauren Minnick | Jr | Serrano | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
81 | Cheldon Rabbetts | Fr | South Lake Tahoe | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
82 | Ashley Holguin | So | South Hills | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
83 | Alli Gallaher | Sr | Great Oak | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
84 | Lindsay Enright | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 19:02 | 6:21 | |||||||
85 | Cassidy Robey | Sr | Jefferson (Wash) | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
86 | Alexis Araw | Fr | Rancho Buena Vista | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
87 | Whittney Russell | Jr | Buchanan (Fresno) | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
88 | Katie Case | Sr | Foothill | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
89 | Clarissa Lara | Jr | Woodbridge | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
90 | Lacey Printz | So | Jefferson (Wash) | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
91 | Michelle Artinian | So | Ayala | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
92 | Jessica Andrea | So | Ayala | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
93 | Cathryn Saylor | Jr | Buchanan (Fresno) | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
94 | Kelley Breen | Sr | San Clemente | 19:23 | 6:28 | 3/7 | 3/68 | 17/17 | 19:03 | 19:03 | 19:03 | |
95 | Alex Clancy | Sr | San Clemente | 19:25 | 6:28 | 4/7 | 4/68 | 17/17 | 19:05 | 19:05 | 19:05 | |
96 | Naomi Rich | So | Ayala | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
97 | Stephanie Guiton | So | Murrieta Valley | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
98 | Carolyn Yarbrough | Sr | Mira Costa | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
99 | Natasha Coe | So | Serrano | 19:32 | 6:31 | |||||||
100 | Jennie Krauser | So | Woodbridge | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
101 | Hannah Winokur | So | San Clemente | 19:36 | 6:32 | 5/7 | 7/68 | 15/17 | 19:45 (0:09) |
19:45 (0:09) |
19:45 (0:09) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
102 | Betty Flores | Jr | San Clemente | 19:38 | 6:33 | 6/7 | 8/68 | 10/16 | 20:15 (0:37) |
20:15 (0:37) |
20:15 (0:37) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
103 | Katya Ramos | Jr | Esperanza | 19:39 | 6:33 | |||||||
104 | Hillary Hinkle | Sr | San Clemente | 19:40 | 6:33 | 7/7 | 10/68 | 7/14 | 19:17 | 19:17 | 19:17 | |
105 | Brooke Ten Bosch | Fr | Woodbridge | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
106 | Casey Fanning | Jr | Ayala | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
107 | Anneke Kakebeen | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
108 | Claire Harrison | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
109 | Leah Johnson | Sr | Great Oak | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
110 | Natalie Artinian | Sr | Ayala | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
111 | Stephanie Devries | So | Mira Costa | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
112 | Serena Stuve | Fr | Rancho Buena Vista | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
113 | Kayla Benedetti | Fr | Woodbridge | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
114 | Jody Baughman | So | Jefferson (Wash) | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
115 | Jordan Dalton | Sr | South Lake Tahoe | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
116 | Julia Quarton | Jr | Serrano | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
117 | Maddie Williams | So | South Hills | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
118 | Ali Palacios | Fr | South Lake Tahoe | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
119 | Karly Arroues | Fr | South Lake Tahoe | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saugus 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:52 |
86:21 17:16 5:45 |
58 | Katie Dunn Sr 16:48 5:36 3 |
Brianna Jauregui Jr 17:07 5:42 7 |
Kaylin Mahoney Fr 17:11 5:44 8 |
Nina Moore Sr 17:35 5:52 17 |
Amber Murakami So 17:40 5:53 23 |
||
2 | Foothill 10-7-2-2-2 Gap: 0:45 |
89:02 17:48 5:56 |
136 | Julia Rigby Sr 17:28 5:49 14 |
Alison Gushue Sr 17:37 5:52 18 |
Ariane Gushue Fr 17:40 5:53 22 |
Allie Rigby So 18:04 6:01 38 |
Carley Gross So 18:13 6:04 44 |
||
3 | Murrieta Valley 11-8-4-4-3 Gap: 0:34 |
89:09 17:50 5:57 |
139 | Kylee Martin So 17:34 5:51 16 |
Paige Mobley Sr 17:38 5:53 21 |
Taryn Pastoor Sr 17:50 5:57 28 |
Kendall Dye Jr 17:59 6:00 33 |
Anna Schwab Jr 18:08 6:03 41 |
||
4 | Esperanza 8-4-3-3-4 Gap: 1:20 |
89:34 17:55 5:58 |
164 | Christine Adams So 17:22 5:47 10 |
Keena Kohl Sr 17:24 5:48 12 |
Amy Lu Sr 18:00 6:00 34 |
Ariana Selix Sr 18:06 6:02 40 |
Corey Wood So 18:42 6:14 68 |
||
5 | Rancho Buena Vista 7-3-5-5-5 Gap: 1:05 |
89:30 17:54 5:58 |
167 | Shanna Stlaurent Fr 17:15 5:45 9 |
Heather Zytkewicz Jr 17:23 5:48 11 |
Ellie Keene Sr 18:16 6:05 47 |
Harper Cleves Fr 18:16 6:05 48 |
Harper Cooksley Fr 18:20 6:07 52 |
||
6 | Trabuco Hills 13-11-8-7-6 Gap: 0:44 |
89:48 17:58 5:59 |
176 | Makenna Smith So 17:41 5:54 25 |
Sabrina Rathor Jr 17:44 5:55 26 |
Lori Hoffman Jr 17:53 5:58 29 |
Kristin Arkin Sr 18:05 6:02 39 |
Hayley Niles Jr 18:25 6:08 57 |
||
7 | Crescenta Valley 2-6-6-5-7 Gap: 1:58 |
89:26 17:53 5:58 |
180 | Claire Collison Sr 16:40 5:33 2 |
Rachel Lange Sr 17:41 5:54 24 |
Michelle Callister Jr 18:12 6:04 43 |
Megan Doeding Jr 18:15 6:05 46 |
Carlotta Pham Jr 18:38 6:13 65 |
||
8 | Great Oak 12-9-7-8-8 Gap: 1:18 |
90:33 18:07 6:02 |
201 | Abbey Gallaher Sr 17:38 5:53 20 |
Heather Wilson Jr 17:45 5:55 27 |
Jessica Barnard Sr 17:57 5:59 30 |
Samantha Morabe So 18:17 6:06 49 |
Olivia Hustleby Jr 18:56 6:19 75 |
||
9 | Buchanan (Fresno) 15-15-14-14-9 Gap: 0:26 |
91:36 18:19 6:06 |
257 | Chelsea Janzen So 18:02 6:01 36 |
Macy Bricks Fr 18:17 6:06 50 |
Sue Choi Jr 18:22 6:07 54 |
Kelsey Smith Jr 18:27 6:09 58 |
Emma Mchatten So 18:28 6:09 59 |
||
9 | Mira Costa 9-10-11-9-9 Gap: 2:04 |
91:44 18:21 6:07 |
257 | Shadeh Tabatabai Jr 17:24 5:48 13 |
Kelly Shambaugh Sr 18:03 6:01 37 |
Aleyna Lacroix So 18:20 6:07 53 |
Savannah Pio Fr 18:29 6:10 60 |
Carolyn Yarbrough Sr 19:28 6:29 94 |
||
11 | Serrano 14-13-12-13-11 Gap: 0:59 |
92:08 18:26 6:09 |
264 | Dani Henry Fr 17:58 5:59 31 |
Kauren Tarver Sr 17:59 6:00 32 |
Jessica Feuerstine Fr 18:19 6:06 51 |
Skyler Tarver So 18:55 6:18 74 |
Lauren Minnick Jr 18:57 6:19 76 |
||
12 | South Hills 6-11-13-12-12 Gap: 2:05 |
91:37 18:19 6:06 |
265 | Jessica Nunez Jr 16:55 5:38 6 |
Amanda Camarillo Jr 18:14 6:05 45 |
Elizabeth Zuniga Jr 18:38 6:13 64 |
Melissa Granados Sr 18:50 6:17 72 |
Ashley Holguin So 19:00 6:20 78 |
||
13 | Woodbridge 1-2-9-10-13 Gap: 3:30 |
91:05 18:13 6:04 |
267 | Christine Babcock Sr 16:05 5:22 1 |
Sarah Toberty Sr 17:31 5:50 15 |
Madison Murphy Jr 18:44 6:15 70 |
Clarissa Lara Jr 19:10 6:23 85 |
Jennie Krauser So 19:35 6:32 96 |
||
14 | South Lake Tahoe 5-5-10-11-14 Gap: 3:39 |
92:48 18:34 6:11 |
283 | Kelsey Smith So 16:55 5:38 5 |
Kate Lambdin Sr 17:37 5:52 19 |
Tori Zaccor Fr 18:45 6:15 71 |
Cheldon Rabbetts Fr 18:57 6:19 77 |
Jordan Dalton Sr 20:34 6:51 111 |
||
15 | San Clemente 4-14-15-15-15 Gap: 2:45 |
93:50 18:46 6:15 |
344 | Alex Dunne Jr 16:51 5:37 4 |
Andrea Bower So 18:35 6:12 62 |
Kelley Breen Sr 19:23 6:28 90 |
Alex Clancy Sr 19:25 6:28 91 |
Hannah Winokur So 19:36 6:32 97 |
||
16 | Ayala 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 1:15 |
94:38 18:56 6:19 |
365 | Fevan Mc Nichols Jr 18:11 6:04 42 |
Katie Weitz So 18:25 6:08 56 |
Michelle Artinian So 19:14 6:25 87 |
Jessica Andrea So 19:22 6:27 88 |
Naomi Rich So 19:26 6:29 92 |
||
17 | Jefferson (Wash) 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 1:32 |
96:03 19:13 6:24 |
417 | Camryn Patrick Jr 18:40 6:13 67 |
Vanessa Bennum Jr 18:54 6:18 73 |
Cassidy Robey Sr 19:06 6:22 81 |
Lacey Printz So 19:11 6:24 86 |
Jody Baughman So 20:12 6:44 110 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christine Cooperstein | So | Whittier | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
2 | Amber Pecha | So | Great Oak | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
3 | Nicole Rietvelt | So | Simi Valley | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
4 | Brittany Foley | Jr | Beaumont | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
5 | Devin Cowick | So | University City (SD) | 19:16 | 6:25 | |||||||
6 | Ashley Schramm | So | Helix | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
7 | Kaity Malloy | So | Great Oak | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
8 | Michelle Hernandez | So | Vista Murrieta | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
9 | Alec Slamal | So | Great Oak | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
10 | Kaylee Howard | So | Vista Murrieta | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
11 | Ashlee Cervantes | So | Beaumont | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
12 | Alexis Miller | So | Simi Valley | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
13 | Marissa Cordova | So | South Hills | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
14 | Monica Jaenicke | So | Jefferson (Wash) | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
15 | Annie Persson | So | Capistrano Valley | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
16 | Tiana Barnes | So | Vista Murrieta | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
17 | Maddison Hawk | So | Simi Valley | 20:16 | 6:45 | |||||||
18 | Kailey Deboi | So | Capistrano Valley | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
19 | Sydney Cameron | So | San Clemente | 20:34 | 6:51 | 1/9 | 13/68 | 11/27 | 21:33 (0:59) |
21:33 (0:59) |
21:33 (0:59) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
20 | Janette Castro | So | Simi Valley | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
21 | Chanel Ravera | So | San Clemente | 20:40 | 6:53 | 2/9 | 14/68 | 6/23 | 22:18 (1:38) |
22:18 (1:38) |
22:18 (1:38) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
22 | Maxine Imura | So | Great Oak | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
23 | Brooke Poling | So | Millikan | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
24 | Carly Santiago | So | Great Oak | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
25 | Laura Ettlin | So | West Torrance | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
26 | Maddy Aquino | So | Beaumont | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
27 | Ursula Sanchez | So | Don Lugo | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
28 | Alejandra Lugo | So | Los Osos | 20:56 | 6:59 | |||||||
29 | Natalie Reyna | So | Whittier | 20:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
30 | Sarah Zimmer | So | Great Oak | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
31 | Jordyn Halterman | So | Woodbridge | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
32 | Victoria Olaiz | So | Camarillo | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
33 | Stephanie Kim | So | Woodbridge | 21:08 | 7:03 | |||||||
34 | Taylor Kingsmill | So | San Clemente | 21:26 | 7:09 | 3/9 | 21/68 | 5/19 | 23:55 (2:29) |
23:55 (2:29) |
23:55 (2:29) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
35 | Martha Antonio | So | Beaumont | 21:30 | 7:10 | |||||||
36 | Shelby Hutton | So | San Clemente | 21:34 | 7:11 | 4/9 | 22/68 | 4/14 | 22:00 (0:26) |
22:00 (0:26) |
22:00 (0:26) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
37 | Stacy Boyle | So | Camarillo | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
38 | Chelsea Lovelace | So | Simi Valley | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
39 | Chelsea Wozniak | So | Woodbridge | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
40 | Alyssa Nguyen | So | North Torrance | 21:40 | 7:13 | |||||||
41 | Michelle Woodruff | So | Redondo Union | 21:41 | 7:14 | |||||||
42 | Alexix Munk | So | Camarillo | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
43 | Bryanna Noda | Jr | North Torrance | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
44 | Wendy Ramiriz | So | Simi Valley | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
45 | Jenny Mcconnell | So | University City (SD) | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
46 | Daniella Delucia | So | Redondo Union | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
47 | Sasha Richman | So | Westlake | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
48 | Felicia Lim | So | Camarillo | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
49 | Sarah Wenner | So | Camarillo | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
50 | Leah Sanfilippo | So | Woodbridge | 21:51 | 7:17 | |||||||
51 | Natalie Perrault | So | Redondo Union | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
52 | Nicole Allen | So | Great Oak | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
53 | Nana Yogi | So | Redondo Union | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
54 | Kristine Dabbs | So | Beaumont | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
55 | Naina Tugung | So | Beaumont | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
56 | Alyssa Geiger | So | Claremont | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
57 | Youval Yadlin | So | Woodbridge | 22:04 | 7:21 | |||||||
58 | Julia Wilson | So | Redondo Union | 22:05 | 7:22 | |||||||
59 | Alisa Wong | So | Gahr | 22:05 | 7:22 | |||||||
60 | Olivia Barriga | So | Woodbridge | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
61 | Amber Clark | So | Rancho Verde | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
62 | Monika Tantare | Jr | Beaumont | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
63 | Lisa Del Padre | So | Capistrano Valley | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
64 | Alyssa Davis | So | Camarillo | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
65 | Taylor Brink | So | Great Oak | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
66 | Katelyn Hurtado | Fr | Gahr | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
67 | Mariko Terasaki | So | West Torrance | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
68 | Celina Rodriquez | So | Woodbridge | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
69 | Samantha Mccomisky | So | Beaumont | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
70 | Sarai Plummer | So | Camarillo | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
71 | Chanell Bejerano | So | Rialto | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
72 | Alli Yates | So | San Clemente | 22:29 | 7:30 | 5/9 | 26/68 | 7/13 | GREAT JOB! (SBP) | |||
73 | Abbey Buchele | So | Beaumont | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
74 | Morgan Sears | So | San Clemente | 22:35 | 7:32 | 6/9 | 30/68 | 6/10 | 22:10 | 22:10 | 22:10 | |
75 | Tara Kostin | So | Mira Costa | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
76 | Vannessa Jackson | So | Los Osos | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
77 | Sarah Chan | So | Claremont | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
78 | Jordan Hall | So | Mira Costa | 22:43 | 7:34 | |||||||
79 | Stephanie Garcia | So | Camarillo | 22:43 | 7:34 | |||||||
80 | Jeanette Zaleski | So | Capistrano Valley | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
81 | Kimberly Insigne | So | Great Oak | 22:45 | 7:35 | |||||||
82 | Nikkei Tungol | So | Great Oak | 22:46 | 7:35 | |||||||
83 | Ana Garcia | So | Camarillo | 22:48 | 7:36 | |||||||
84 | Katie Sun | Fr | West Torrance | 22:50 | 7:37 | |||||||
85 | Katie Gregoire | So | Westlake | 22:50 | 7:37 | |||||||
86 | Rachel Hanners | So | West Torrance | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
87 | Melissa Villarreal | So | Chino Hills | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
88 | Melaney Jensen | So | Camarillo | 22:57 | 7:39 | |||||||
89 | Gabrielle Atwe | So | Poly (Riverside) | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
90 | Kelsey Alban | So | Westlake | 23:02 | 7:41 | |||||||
91 | Emi Yamamoto | So | Camarillo | 23:03 | 7:41 | |||||||
92 | Jessica Hernandez | So | Redondo Union | 23:05 | 7:42 | |||||||
93 | Trisha Kerr | So | Don Lugo | 23:07 | 7:42 | |||||||
94 | Teresa Boyle | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 23:08 | 7:43 | |||||||
95 | Erien Osburn | So | Capistrano Valley | 23:19 | 7:46 | |||||||
96 | Sindy Ramirez | So | Rialto | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
97 | Stacie Yamashiro | So | North Torrance | 23:25 | 7:48 | |||||||
98 | Andrea Webber | So | West Torrance | 23:26 | 7:49 | |||||||
99 | Katie Black | So | Claremont | 23:26 | 7:49 | |||||||
100 | Katelyn Gardener | So | San Clemente | 23:26 | 7:49 | 7/9 | 40/68 | 5/9 | 24:20 (0:54) |
24:20 (0:54) |
24:20 (0:54) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
101 | Annie Gerlach | So | Westlake | 23:27 | 7:49 | |||||||
102 | Brittany Jarret | Jr | Beaumont | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
103 | Hannah Jones | So | Woodbridge | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
104 | Kylee Merrill | So | San Clemente | 23:32 | 7:51 | 8/9 | 43/68 | 5/6 | 23:45 (0:13) |
23:45 (0:13) |
23:45 (0:13) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
105 | Michelle Twilegar | So | San Clemente | 23:37 | 7:52 | 9/9 | 44/68 | 4/5 | 24:20 (0:43) |
24:20 (0:43) |
24:20 (0:43) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
106 | Erika Lytle | So | North Torrance | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
107 | Kristen Betancourt | So | Great Oak | 23:43 | 7:54 | |||||||
108 | Marian Bagamaspad | So | Camarillo | 23:46 | 7:55 | |||||||
109 | Andrea Valencia | So | Camarillo | 23:46 | 7:55 | |||||||
110 | Priya Patel | So | Chino Hills | 23:52 | 7:57 | |||||||
111 | Christie Granados | So | South Hills | 23:53 | 7:58 | |||||||
112 | Brooke Mulcahy | So | Mira Costa | 23:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
113 | Jackie Puno | So | Woodbridge | 23:56 | 7:59 | |||||||
114 | Darcy Provencher | Fr | Redondo Union | 24:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
115 | Sandy Olaguez | So | Claremont | 24:18 | 8:06 | |||||||
116 | Alyssa Rios | So | Whittier | 24:18 | 8:06 | |||||||
117 | Rebecca Best | So | Camarillo | 24:19 | 8:06 | |||||||
118 | Lindsay Downing | So | Great Oak | 24:23 | 8:08 | |||||||
119 | Caitlin Sappington | Fr | Mira Costa | 24:26 | 8:09 | |||||||
120 | Brianna Gondek | So | Rancho Verde | 24:27 | 8:09 | |||||||
121 | Victoria Mcnamara | So | Los Osos | 24:32 | 8:11 | |||||||
122 | Alison Briones | So | Great Oak | 24:35 | 8:12 | |||||||
123 | Jade Boyce | So | Mira Costa | 24:42 | 8:14 | |||||||
124 | Marcelina Delgado | So | Beaumont | 24:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
125 | Danielle Yellen | So | Los Osos | 24:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
126 | Laura Cadwell | So | Simi Valley | 25:04 | 8:21 | |||||||
127 | Elizabeth Lee | So | North Torrance | 25:07 | 8:22 | |||||||
128 | Adonia Palacio | So | Great Oak | 25:07 | 8:22 | |||||||
129 | Elizabeth Fictum | So | Westlake | 25:27 | 8:29 | |||||||
130 | Adrienne Schell | So | Great Oak | 25:34 | 8:31 | |||||||
131 | Catherine Caudillo | So | Beaumont | 25:35 | 8:32 | |||||||
132 | Amanda Mejia | So | Don Lugo | 25:36 | 8:32 | |||||||
133 | Courtney Payne | So | Claremont | 25:54 | 8:38 | |||||||
134 | Melissa Zamora | So | Chino Hills | 25:58 | 8:39 | |||||||
135 | Crystal Vasquez | So | North Torrance | 26:04 | 8:41 | |||||||
136 | Adriana Zulewski | So | Great Oak | 26:05 | 8:42 | |||||||
137 | Robinya Mekenya | So | Great Oak | 26:08 | 8:43 | |||||||
139 | Rebecca Espinosa | So | Capistrano Valley | 26:12 | 8:44 | |||||||
140 | Keithleen Fernandez | So | South Hills | 26:28 | 8:49 | |||||||
141 | Caitrin Doles | So | Camarillo | 27:04 | 9:01 | |||||||
142 | Katie Fujita | So | North Torrance | 27:07 | 9:02 | |||||||
143 | Angela Parr | So | Claremont | 27:21 | 9:07 | |||||||
144 | Riley Matsumoto | So | North Torrance | 27:32 | 9:11 | |||||||
145 | Marissa Sierra | So | Great Oak | 27:40 | 9:13 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:42 |
100:02 20:00 6:40 |
39 | Amber Pecha So 19:07 6:22 1 |
Kaity Malloy So 19:38 6:33 4 |
Alec Slamal So 19:44 6:35 5 |
Maxine Imura So 20:44 6:55 14 |
Carly Santiago So 20:49 6:56 15 |
||
2 | Simi Valley 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:24 |
101:41 20:20 6:47 |
56 | Nicole Rietvelt So 19:13 6:24 2 |
Alexis Miller So 19:59 6:40 7 |
Maddison Hawk So 20:16 6:45 9 |
Janette Castro So 20:36 6:52 12 |
Chelsea Lovelace So 21:37 7:12 26 |
||
3 | Beaumont 3-2-3-3-3 Gap: 2:42 |
103:28 20:42 6:54 |
90 | Brittany Foley Jr 19:15 6:25 3 |
Ashlee Cervantes So 19:54 6:38 6 |
Maddy Aquino So 20:52 6:57 17 |
Martha Antonio So 21:30 7:10 23 |
Kristine Dabbs So 21:57 7:19 41 |
||
4 | San Clemente 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 1:55 |
106:43 21:21 7:07 |
123 | Sydney Cameron So 20:34 6:51 11 |
Chanel Ravera So 20:40 6:53 13 |
Taylor Kingsmill So 21:26 7:09 22 |
Shelby Hutton So 21:34 7:11 24 |
Alli Yates So 22:29 7:30 53 |
||
5 | Camarillo 8-7-7-6-5 Gap: 0:44 |
108:06 21:37 7:12 |
146 | Victoria Olaiz So 21:06 7:02 20 |
Stacy Boyle So 21:37 7:12 25 |
Alexix Munk So 21:43 7:14 30 |
Felicia Lim So 21:50 7:17 35 |
Sarah Wenner So 21:50 7:17 36 |
||
6 | Woodbridge 7-6-6-5-6 Gap: 0:59 |
107:47 21:33 7:11 |
148 | Jordyn Halterman So 21:05 7:02 19 |
Stephanie Kim So 21:08 7:03 21 |
Chelsea Wozniak So 21:39 7:13 27 |
Leah Sanfilippo So 21:51 7:17 37 |
Youval Yadlin So 22:04 7:21 44 |
||
7 | Redondo Union 10-9-8-8-7 Gap: 0:24 |
109:21 21:52 7:17 |
185 | Michelle Woodruff So 21:41 7:14 29 |
Daniella Delucia So 21:48 7:16 33 |
Natalie Perrault So 21:53 7:18 38 |
Nana Yogi So 21:54 7:18 40 |
Julia Wilson So 22:05 7:22 45 |
||
8 | Capistrano Valley 4-4-5-7-8 Gap: 2:56 |
108:50 21:46 7:15 |
188 | Annie Persson So 20:12 6:44 8 |
Kailey Deboi So 20:34 6:51 10 |
Lisa Del Padre So 22:12 7:24 48 |
Jeanette Zaleski So 22:44 7:35 58 |
Teresa Boyle Jr 23:08 7:43 64 |
||
9 | West Torrance 6-10-9-9-9 Gap: 2:36 |
112:21 22:28 7:29 |
253 | Laura Ettlin So 20:50 6:57 16 |
Mariko Terasaki So 22:24 7:28 50 |
Katie Sun Fr 22:50 7:37 59 |
Rachel Hanners So 22:51 7:37 61 |
Andrea Webber So 23:26 7:49 67 |
||
10 | North Torrance 9-8-9-10-10 Gap: 3:27 |
115:40 23:08 7:43 |
274 | Alyssa Nguyen So 21:40 7:13 28 |
Bryanna Noda Jr 21:46 7:15 31 |
Stacie Yamashiro So 23:25 7:48 66 |
Erika Lytle So 23:42 7:54 71 |
Elizabeth Lee So 25:07 8:22 78 |
||
11 | Westlake 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 3:37 |
116:36 23:19 7:46 |
305 | Sasha Richman So 21:50 7:17 34 |
Katie Gregoire So 22:50 7:37 60 |
Kelsey Alban So 23:02 7:41 62 |
Annie Gerlach So 23:27 7:49 70 |
Elizabeth Fictum So 25:27 8:29 79 |
||
12 | Claremont 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 3:52 |
118:20 23:40 7:53 |
321 | Alyssa Geiger So 22:02 7:21 43 |
Sarah Chan So 22:40 7:33 56 |
Katie Black So 23:26 7:49 68 |
Sandy Olaguez So 24:18 8:06 74 |
Courtney Payne So 25:54 8:38 80 |
||
13 | Mira Costa 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:06 |
118:22 23:40 7:53 |
335 | Tara Kostin So 22:36 7:32 55 |
Jordan Hall So 22:43 7:34 57 |
Brooke Mulcahy So 23:55 7:58 72 |
Caitlin Sappington Fr 24:26 8:09 75 |
Jade Boyce So 24:42 8:14 76 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Nov
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allie Whittmann | Fr | Westlake | 21:51 | 7:17 | |||||||
2 | Taylor Wood | Fr | Los Alamitos | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
3 | Nealie Hook | So | Los Alamitos | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
4 | Alejandra Mariscal | Sr | Chula Vista (SD) | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
5 | Patricia Olguin | So | Chula Vista (SD) | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
6 | Olivia Hamid | Fr | Los Alamitos | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
7 | Ximena Arce | Fr | Los Alamitos | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
8 | Kelli Dayton | So | Tesoro | 22:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
9 | Chandler Cole | Fr | Los Alamitos | 23:02 | 7:41 | |||||||
10 | Sanjuana Vasquez | So | Saddleback | 23:08 | 7:43 | |||||||
11 | Amelia Claud | Fr | San Clemente | 23:09 | 7:43 | 1/20 | 35/68 | 6/30 | ||||
12 | Marissa Torres | So | Lakewood | 23:14 | 7:45 | |||||||
13 | Brenda Wilson | So | Upland | 23:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
14 | Kira Jones | Fr | Los Alamitos | 23:17 | 7:46 | |||||||
15 | Amber Mosier | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:18 | 7:46 | |||||||
16 | Karina Nurmberg | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:19 | 7:46 | |||||||
17 | Riannore Bauzon | So | Upland | 23:19 | 7:46 | |||||||
18 | Conner Garcia | Fr | Los Alamitos | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
19 | Amber Enyart | So | Los Alamitos | 23:21 | 7:47 | |||||||
20 | Sara Mcgillewie | So | Agoura | 23:24 | 7:48 | |||||||
21 | Danielle Juncal | Fr | San Clemente | 23:25 | 7:48 | 2/20 | 39/68 | 5/26 | GREAT JOB! (SBP) | |||
22 | Vanessa Ozuna | So | Lakewood | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
23 | Megan Shade | So | Los Alamitos | 23:32 | 7:51 | |||||||
24 | Christine Yartzoff | So | Redlands | 23:36 | 7:52 | |||||||
25 | Rebecca Aquino | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 23:37 | 7:52 | |||||||
26 | Becca Tobon | Fr | Saugus | 23:37 | 7:52 | |||||||
27 | Chelsea Jolley | Fr | Redlands | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
28 | Natalie Field | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:43 | 7:54 | |||||||
29 | Jillian Sauber | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 23:43 | 7:54 | |||||||
30 | Aaren Cadieux | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:51 | 7:57 | |||||||
31 | Anna Eaton | So | Lakewood | 23:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
32 | Katie Keane | Fr | Westlake | 23:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
33 | Sally Jones | So | Upland | 23:56 | 7:59 | |||||||
34 | Shira Dennis | Fr | Westlake | 23:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
35 | Tiffany Hong | Fr | West Torrance | 23:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
36 | Izchel Pulido | Jr | Paramount | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
37 | Joanna Chiang | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:03 | 8:01 | |||||||
38 | Brittany Johnson | Fr | West Torrance | 24:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
39 | Amanda Dossland | So | San Clemente | 24:08 | 8:03 | 3/20 | 49/68 | 6/24 | 26:12 (2:04) |
26:12 (2:04) |
26:12 (2:04) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
40 | Eszter Boldis | Fr | Westlake | 24:10 | 8:03 | |||||||
41 | Janice Kim | Fr | Los Alamitos | 24:12 | 8:04 | |||||||
42 | Natalie Tan Torres | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 24:12 | 8:04 | |||||||
43 | Alex Brown | Fr | Saugus | 24:13 | 8:04 | |||||||
44 | Courtney Diaz | Fr | West Torrance | 24:13 | 8:04 | |||||||
45 | Elizabeth Chung | Fr | Los Alamitos | 24:14 | 8:05 | |||||||
46 | Helena Yoon | So | Los Alamitos | 24:15 | 8:05 | |||||||
47 | Lindsey Appell | Fr | Westlake | 24:19 | 8:06 | |||||||
48 | Rachel Montalvo | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:20 | 8:07 | |||||||
49 | Lynette Rivera | So | Trabuco Hills | 24:20 | 8:07 | |||||||
50 | Audrey Valdez | Fr | Paramount | 24:21 | 8:07 | |||||||
51 | Kierra Lange | Fr | Beaumont | 24:29 | 8:10 | |||||||
52 | Yahaira Frutos | So | Paramount | 24:30 | 8:10 | |||||||
53 | Ashley Hong | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 24:34 | 8:11 | |||||||
54 | Sylvia Moreno | Jr | Upland | 24:34 | 8:11 | |||||||
55 | Cleo Maul | Fr | Los Alamitos | 24:35 | 8:12 | |||||||
56 | Erica Mota | So | Lakewood | 24:36 | 8:12 | |||||||
57 | Shaida Primm | So | Westlake | 24:38 | 8:13 | |||||||
58 | Jourdan Wardlaw | Sr | Temecula Valley | 24:38 | 8:13 | |||||||
59 | Kailey Beckman | Jr | Temecula Valley | 24:39 | 8:13 | |||||||
60 | Joia Sanders | Fr | Redlands | 24:41 | 8:14 | |||||||
61 | Deanna Aaron | So | Agoura | 24:43 | 8:14 | |||||||
62 | Zorayda Matsunaga | Fr | Los Alamitos | 24:44 | 8:15 | |||||||
63 | Andrea Alanis | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:44 | 8:15 | |||||||
64 | Hailey Greg | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:45 | 8:15 | |||||||
65 | Carissa Lewis | Sr | San Clemente | 24:47 | 8:16 | 4/20 | 50/68 | 6/22 | GREAT JOB! (SBP) | |||
66 | Kimberly Chang | So | West Torrance | 24:48 | 8:16 | |||||||
67 | Jacquelyn Duley | So | Tesoro | 24:50 | 8:17 | |||||||
68 | Lauren Moore | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:50 | 8:17 | |||||||
69 | Emma Pelonis | So | Millikan | 24:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
70 | Sophie Lasoff | Fr | Agoura | 24:54 | 8:18 | |||||||
71 | Young-jae Choe | Jr | Westlake | 24:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
72 | Dana Fox | Sr | Redlands | 24:57 | 8:19 | |||||||
73 | Nicole Nicassio | Fr | Lakewood | 24:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
74 | Jennifer Wamsley | Sr | Jefferson (Wash) | 24:59 | 8:20 | |||||||
75 | Danielle Broder | So | Los Alamitos | 24:59 | 8:20 | |||||||
76 | Hannah Falsetto | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 25:01 | 8:20 | |||||||
77 | Mckenna Welliver | Fr | Temecula Valley | 25:02 | 8:21 | |||||||
78 | Anna Mariscal | Sr | Chula Vista (SD) | 25:04 | 8:21 | |||||||
79 | Mellody Lock | Sr | Poly (Long Beach) | 25:05 | 8:22 | |||||||
80 | Andrea Depauw | Jr | Serrano | 25:08 | 8:23 | |||||||
81 | Leah Daly | So | Los Alamitos | 25:08 | 8:23 | |||||||
82 | Paige Cunningham | Fr | Millikan | 25:09 | 8:23 | |||||||
83 | Carly Barbanell | So | San Clemente | 25:10 | 8:23 | 5/20 | 52/68 | 5/21 | 24:17 | 24:17 | 24:17 | |
84 | Monique Peyre | So | Simi Valley | 25:10 | 8:23 | |||||||
85 | Brielle Acevedo | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
86 | Beatriz Andino | Jr | Saugus | 25:15 | 8:25 | |||||||
87 | Esther Chiou | Fr | Los Alamitos | 25:15 | 8:25 | |||||||
88 | Sara Burns | Sr | San Clemente | 25:15 | 8:25 | 6/20 | 54/68 | 4/17 | 21:58 | 21:58 | 21:58 | |
89 | Abigail Mueller | So | Trabuco Hills | 25:16 | 8:25 | |||||||
90 | Dana Rich | So | Simi Valley | 25:17 | 8:26 | |||||||
91 | Michelle Collins | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 25:21 | 8:27 | |||||||
92 | Molly Garritson | So | San Clemente | 25:23 | 8:28 | 7/20 | 55/68 | 4/15 | 27:13 (1:50) |
27:13 (1:50) |
27:13 (1:50) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
93 | Alyssa Santy | Jr | Poly (Long Beach) | 25:24 | 8:28 | |||||||
94 | Rebecca Lister | So | Vista Murrieta | 25:24 | 8:28 | |||||||
95 | Micaela Wood | Fr | Los Alamitos | 25:28 | 8:29 | |||||||
96 | Shelby Bowman | Fr | Westlake | 25:33 | 8:31 | |||||||
97 | Crystal Jackson | Fr | Los Alamitos | 25:34 | 8:31 | |||||||
98 | Paige Deencio | So | Los Alamitos | 25:36 | 8:32 | |||||||
99 | Lindsey Rytterager-nick | So | Westlake | 25:36 | 8:32 | |||||||
100 | Kristina Kindseth | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 25:37 | 8:32 | |||||||
101 | Justine Marine | Jr | Westlake | 25:37 | 8:32 | |||||||
102 | Cassidy Burns | Fr | San Clemente | 25:40 | 8:33 | 8/20 | 56/68 | 4/12 | ||||
103 | Brenda Born | Fr | San Clemente | 25:41 | 8:34 | 9/20 | 57/68 | 4/10 | ||||
104 | Christine Menges | So | Agoura | 25:45 | 8:35 | |||||||
105 | Melissa Barnett | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 25:49 | 8:36 | |||||||
106 | Gabriel Jimenez | Jr | Temecula Valley | 25:49 | 8:36 | |||||||
107 | Mandy Farrell | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 25:50 | 8:37 | |||||||
108 | Brittany Rubalcava | So | West Torrance | 25:54 | 8:38 | |||||||
109 | Nicole Marcia | So | Saugus | 25:54 | 8:38 | |||||||
110 | Lauren Miller | Fr | Los Alamitos | 25:56 | 8:39 | |||||||
111 | Estefany Ochoa | Fr | Paramount | 25:58 | 8:39 | |||||||
112 | Rebecca Flores | Sr | Millikan | 25:58 | 8:39 | |||||||
113 | Megan Bacchino | So | Tesoro | 25:58 | 8:39 | |||||||
114 | Victoria Perrihe | So | West Torrance | 26:02 | 8:41 | |||||||
115 | Bridget Davis | Fr | West Torrance | 26:04 | 8:41 | |||||||
116 | Kelly Cueto | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 26:06 | 8:42 | |||||||
117 | Taryn Snow | Fr | Agoura | 26:07 | 8:42 | |||||||
118 | Ellery Baker | Fr | Westlake | 26:08 | 8:43 | |||||||
119 | Roslyn Woods | So | Crescenta Valley | 26:09 | 8:43 | |||||||
120 | Emylyn Bratton | Fr | Beaumont | 26:11 | 8:44 | |||||||
121 | Jenna Willey | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 26:13 | 8:44 | |||||||
122 | Jessica Enriquez | Fr | San Clemente | 26:13 | 8:44 | 10/20 | 58/68 | 4/9 | GREAT JOB! (SBP) | |||
123 | Candice Weldon | So | Vista Murrieta | 26:14 | 8:45 | |||||||
124 | Diana Rose | Jr | Westlake | 26:14 | 8:45 | |||||||
125 | Danielle Culhane | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 26:15 | 8:45 | |||||||
126 | Megan Boeshaar | Fr | Simi Valley | 26:16 | 8:45 | |||||||
127 | Sonia Jacobo | So | Saddleback | 26:17 | 8:46 | |||||||
128 | Jordan Whelton | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 26:18 | 8:46 | |||||||
129 | Tiffanie Beattie | So | Lakewood | 26:21 | 8:47 | |||||||
130 | Allison Larue | So | Tesoro | 26:21 | 8:47 | |||||||
131 | Emma Krasovich | Fr | Agoura | 26:22 | 8:47 | |||||||
132 | Bridgett Mclaughlin | Fr | Woodbridge | 26:22 | 8:47 | |||||||
133 | Arlynn Macdonald | Fr | Los Alamitos | 26:22 | 8:47 | |||||||
134 | Angie Malouf | Fr | San Clemente | 26:23 | 8:48 | 11/20 | 59/68 | 4/7 | ||||
135 | Hailey Liska | Fr | Lakewood | 26:29 | 8:50 | |||||||
136 | Veronica Mcbride | Fr | Agoura | 26:29 | 8:50 | |||||||
137 | Emily Trotter | Fr | San Clemente | 26:30 | 8:50 | 12/20 | 60/68 | 4/5 | ||||
138 | Xenia Del Pilar | Fr | Saddleback | 26:31 | 8:50 | |||||||
139 | Nancy Penalosa | Jr | Saddleback | 26:31 | 8:50 | |||||||
140 | Nicole Koach | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 26:31 | 8:50 | |||||||
141 | Kate Jones | So | Upland | 26:32 | 8:51 | |||||||
142 | Christina Kim | Sr | Redlands | 26:33 | 8:51 | |||||||
143 | Kelly Eder | Sr | Simi Valley | 26:34 | 8:51 | |||||||
144 | Elizabeth Hammond | Fr | Los Alamitos | 26:36 | 8:52 | |||||||
145 | Kareely Tabb | Fr | Woodbridge | 26:39 | 8:53 | |||||||
146 | Hayley Bjorklund | So | Los Alamitos | 26:40 | 8:53 | |||||||
147 | Chloe Hanson | Fr | San Clemente | 26:41 | 8:54 | 13/20 | 61/68 | 3/4 | ||||
148 | Andrea Hernandez | Sr | Paramount | 26:43 | 8:54 | |||||||
149 | Monique White | So | Beaumont | 26:43 | 8:54 | |||||||
150 | Bernadette Robison | Jr | San Clemente | 26:44 | 8:55 | 14/20 | 62/68 | 3/4 | 24:53 | 24:53 | 24:53 | |
151 | Tiffany Tagle | So | Saugus | 26:45 | 8:55 | |||||||
152 | Melissa Yeary | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 26:45 | 8:55 | |||||||
153 | Danica Benitez | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 26:53 | 8:58 | |||||||
154 | Ellie Coulter | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 26:54 | 8:58 | |||||||
155 | Kc Chavez | So | Lakewood | 26:56 | 8:59 | |||||||
156 | Alyssa Klopfer | Fr | Woodbridge | 26:56 | 8:59 | |||||||
157 | Stephanie Nunez | So | Vista Murrieta | 26:58 | 8:59 | |||||||
158 | Eileen Martin | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 27:00 | 9:00 | |||||||
159 | Danielle Van Liew | Jr | Temecula Valley | 27:07 | 9:02 | |||||||
160 | Katie Feldman | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 27:09 | 9:03 | |||||||
161 | Katie Ruiz | Sr | Poly (Long Beach) | 27:11 | 9:04 | |||||||
162 | Lauren Thomas | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 27:14 | 9:05 | |||||||
163 | Liz Chan | Jr | Westlake | 27:15 | 9:05 | |||||||
164 | Briana Deflavio | Sr | Simi Valley | 27:15 | 9:05 | |||||||
165 | Sarah Greeley | So | Simi Valley | 27:16 | 9:05 | |||||||
166 | Kimberly Contreras | Fr | Poly (Long Beach) | 27:20 | 9:07 | |||||||
167 | Holly Strickland | Jr | San Clemente | 27:23 | 9:08 | 15/20 | 63/68 | 3/3 | 30:13 (2:50) |
30:13 (2:50) |
GREAT JOB! (LR, PR) | |
168 | Melissa Pilato | Jr | Cypress | 27:23 | 9:08 | |||||||
169 | Heather Bacon | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 27:24 | 9:08 | |||||||
170 | Lizeth Sanchez | So | Saddleback | 27:29 | 9:10 | |||||||
171 | Sarah Knauer | So | Agoura | 27:31 | 9:10 | |||||||
172 | Anna Podobas | Fr | San Clemente | 27:32 | 9:11 | 16/20 | 64/68 | 2/3 | ||||
173 | Kaylie O'connor | Fr | Woodbridge | 27:33 | 9:11 | |||||||
174 | Janae Villa | Fr | Lakewood | 27:33 | 9:11 | |||||||
175 | Tiffany Pedersen | So | Beaumont | 27:35 | 9:12 | |||||||
176 | Dacia Morales | Jr | Chula Vista (SD) | 27:39 | 9:13 | |||||||
177 | Natalie Aronson | Fr | Woodbridge | 27:39 | 9:13 | |||||||
178 | Garret-lin Marsh | Fr | Poly (Long Beach) | 27:41 | 9:14 | |||||||
179 | Elhum Akbarian | Fr | Woodbridge | 27:42 | 9:14 | |||||||
180 | Allison Arcos | Sr | Poly (Long Beach) | 27:42 | 9:14 | |||||||
181 | Angelina Arrigo | So | Mira Costa | 27:47 | 9:16 | |||||||
182 | Katherine Temoyan | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 27:49 | 9:16 | |||||||
183 | Brooke Tsuyuki | So | Tesoro | 27:50 | 9:17 | |||||||
184 | Catherine Schetina | So | Crescenta Valley | 27:50 | 9:17 | |||||||
185 | Christina Navarro | So | Saddleback | 27:51 | 9:17 | |||||||
186 | Lexi Marino | Fr | Westlake | 27:51 | 9:17 | |||||||
187 | Kaitlin Madden | Fr | Los Osos | 27:54 | 9:18 | |||||||
188 | Brittney Sandoval | Jr | Upland | 27:56 | 9:19 | |||||||
189 | Brianna Duddy | Fr | Simi Valley | 27:56 | 9:19 | |||||||
190 | Sarah Rodriguez | Fr | Poly (Long Beach) | 27:58 | 9:19 | |||||||
191 | Selena Gallardo | So | Vista Murrieta | 28:11 | 9:24 | |||||||
192 | Anna Carrete | Fr | San Clemente | 28:19 | 9:26 | 17/20 | 65/68 | 2/3 | GREAT JOB! (SBP) | |||
193 | Camille Knauer | Fr | Agoura | 28:22 | 9:27 | |||||||
194 | Kara Van Essen | Fr | Temecula Valley | 28:34 | 9:31 | |||||||
195 | Marissa Stallings | Fr | Woodbridge | 28:37 | 9:32 | |||||||
196 | Jordan Lenning | Fr | Woodbridge | 28:39 | 9:33 | |||||||
197 | Fiona Muirhead | Fr | Los Alamitos | 28:49 | 9:36 | |||||||
198 | Torrey Bailey | Fr | Los Alamitos | 29:02 | 9:41 | |||||||
199 | Judith De La Torre | So | Saddleback | 29:11 | 9:44 | |||||||
200 | Adena Scharf | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 29:14 | 9:45 | |||||||
201 | Allyson Wilhite | Fr | Los Alamitos | 29:18 | 9:46 | |||||||
202 | Lucy Washington | So | Mira Costa | 29:19 | 9:46 | |||||||
203 | Marissa Sanchez | Fr | Lakewood | 29:21 | 9:47 | |||||||
204 | Sally Wilson | Jr | Upland | 29:27 | 9:49 | |||||||
205 | Vanessa Correa | Fr | San Clemente | 29:40 | 9:53 | 18/20 | 66/68 | 2/3 | ||||
206 | Katherine Wood | So | Trabuco Hills | 29:42 | 9:54 | |||||||
207 | Kassandra Martinez | Fr | Saddleback | 29:44 | 9:55 | |||||||
208 | Christina Castro | Sr | Beaumont | 29:45 | 9:55 | |||||||
209 | Karla Castro | Jr | Saddleback | 29:45 | 9:55 | |||||||
210 | Hayley Laity | So | San Clemente | 29:48 | 9:56 | 19/20 | 67/68 | 2/3 | ||||
211 | Samantha Lopez | So | West Torrance | 29:50 | 9:57 | |||||||
212 | Yanin Mondragon | Fr | Pacific | 30:07 | 10:02 | |||||||
213 | Jenna Vandenbrande | Fr | Los Alamitos | 30:11 | 10:04 | |||||||
214 | Jennifer Hoover | Fr | West Torrance | 30:13 | 10:04 | |||||||
215 | Dynahlee Higuera | Fr | Los Alamitos | 30:24 | 10:08 | |||||||
216 | Molly Thomas | So | Trabuco Hills | 30:29 | 10:10 | |||||||
217 | Elizabeth Joyce | Sr | Poly (Long Beach) | 30:34 | 10:11 | |||||||
218 | Natalie Bartel | Fr | Agoura | 30:38 | 10:13 | |||||||
219 | Amanda Baldridge | So | Crescenta Valley | 30:40 | 10:13 | |||||||
220 | Mary Wethe | Fr | Los Alamitos | 30:42 | 10:14 | |||||||
221 | Andrea Cerrudo | So | Trabuco Hills | 30:44 | 10:15 | |||||||
222 | Yesenia Armienta | Fr | Saddleback | 30:45 | 10:15 | |||||||
223 | Heather Reilly | Fr | Temecula Valley | 30:50 | 10:17 | |||||||
224 | Angelique Leanos | So | Los Osos | 30:51 | 10:17 | |||||||
225 | Teddi Sanchez | Fr | San Clemente | 31:06 | 10:22 | 20/20 | 68/68 | 2/2 | ||||
226 | Juana Urieta | Sr | Saddleback | 31:11 | 10:24 | |||||||
227 | Alexandria Soto | Fr | Los Osos | 31:17 | 10:26 | |||||||
228 | Valerie Jong | So | Vista Murrieta | 31:20 | 10:27 | |||||||
229 | Jordan Jose | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 31:40 | 10:33 | |||||||
230 | Jennifer Ortiz | Jr | Rancho Verde | 31:41 | 10:34 | |||||||
231 | Kelly Nishikawa | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 31:41 | 10:34 | |||||||
232 | Devyn Licon | Jr | Serrano | 31:45 | 10:35 | |||||||
233 | Leanne Sheffield | So | Saugus | 31:46 | 10:35 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Nov
Group of 5: Nov 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Los Alamitos 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:10 |
111:34 22:19 7:26 |
21 | Taylor Wood Fr 21:52 7:17 2 |
Nealie Hook So 21:57 7:19 3 |
Olivia Hamid Fr 22:19 7:26 4 |
Ximena Arce Fr 22:24 7:28 5 |
Chandler Cole Fr 23:02 7:41 7 |
||
2 | Trabuco Hills 8-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:45 |
118:14 23:39 7:53 |
110 | Amber Mosier Fr 23:18 7:46 13 |
Karina Nurmberg Fr 23:19 7:46 14 |
Natalie Field Fr 23:43 7:54 24 |
Aaren Cadieux Fr 23:51 7:57 26 |
Joanna Chiang Fr 24:03 8:01 33 |
||
3 | Westlake 1-5-5-3-3 Gap: 2:28 |
118:12 23:38 7:53 |
135 | Allie Whittmann Fr 21:51 7:17 1 |
Katie Keane Fr 23:54 7:58 28 |
Shira Dennis Fr 23:58 7:59 30 |
Eszter Boldis Fr 24:10 8:03 36 |
Lindsey Appell Fr 24:19 8:06 40 |
||
4 | Lakewood 6-5-4-5-4 Gap: 1:44 |
120:13 24:03 8:01 |
164 | Marissa Torres So 23:14 7:45 10 |
Vanessa Ozuna So 23:31 7:50 19 |
Anna Eaton So 23:54 7:58 27 |
Erica Mota So 24:36 8:12 48 |
Nicole Nicassio Fr 24:58 8:19 60 |
||
5 | San Clemente 5-3-6-6-5 Gap: 2:01 |
120:39 24:08 8:03 |
179 | Amelia Claud Fr 23:09 7:43 9 |
Danielle Juncal Fr 23:25 7:48 18 |
Amanda Dossland So 24:08 8:03 35 |
Carissa Lewis Sr 24:47 8:16 54 |
Carly Barbanell So 25:10 8:23 63 |
||
6 | Upland 7-2-3-4-6 Gap: 3:16 |
121:37 24:19 8:06 |
202 | Brenda Wilson So 23:16 7:45 11 |
Riannore Bauzon So 23:19 7:46 15 |
Sally Jones So 23:56 7:59 29 |
Sylvia Moreno Jr 24:34 8:11 47 |
Kate Jones So 26:32 8:51 100 |
||
7 | West Torrance 14-10-8-8-7 Gap: 1:55 |
122:59 24:36 8:12 |
235 | Tiffany Hong Fr 23:59 8:00 31 |
Brittany Johnson Fr 24:05 8:02 34 |
Courtney Diaz Fr 24:13 8:04 39 |
Kimberly Chang So 24:48 8:16 55 |
Brittany Rubalcava So 25:54 8:38 76 |
||
8 | Redlands 10-7-7-7-8 Gap: 2:57 |
123:29 24:42 8:14 |
255 | Christine Yartzoff So 23:36 7:52 20 |
Chelsea Jolley Fr 23:42 7:54 23 |
Joia Sanders Fr 24:41 8:14 52 |
Dana Fox Sr 24:57 8:19 59 |
Christina Kim Sr 26:33 8:51 101 |
||
9 | Agoura 9-11-11-10-9 Gap: 2:43 |
124:53 24:59 8:20 |
282 | Sara Mcgillewie So 23:24 7:48 17 |
Deanna Aaron So 24:43 8:14 53 |
Sophie Lasoff Fr 24:54 8:18 57 |
Christine Menges So 25:45 8:35 72 |
Taryn Snow Fr 26:07 8:42 83 |
||
10 | Paramount 15-13-9-9-10 Gap: 2:43 |
125:32 25:06 8:22 |
302 | Izchel Pulido Jr 24:00 8:00 32 |
Audrey Valdez Fr 24:21 8:07 43 |
Yahaira Frutos So 24:30 8:10 45 |
Estefany Ochoa Fr 25:58 8:39 78 |
Andrea Hernandez Sr 26:43 8:54 104 |
||
11 | Saugus 12-8-10-11-11 Gap: 3:08 |
125:44 25:09 8:23 |
309 | Becca Tobon Fr 23:37 7:52 22 |
Alex Brown Fr 24:13 8:04 38 |
Beatriz Andino Jr 25:15 8:25 66 |
Nicole Marcia So 25:54 8:38 77 |
Tiffany Tagle So 26:45 8:55 106 |
||
12 | Vista Murrieta 11-14-15-14-12 Gap: 2:29 |
126:46 25:21 8:27 |
322 | Rebecca Aquino Jr 23:37 7:52 21 |
Rebecca Lister So 25:24 8:28 71 |
Melissa Barnett Jr 25:49 8:36 73 |
Mandy Farrell Fr 25:50 8:37 75 |
Kelly Cueto Sr 26:06 8:42 82 |
||
13 | Temecula Valley 18-16-14-13-13 Gap: 2:29 |
127:15 25:27 8:29 |
348 | Jourdan Wardlaw Sr 24:38 8:13 50 |
Kailey Beckman Jr 24:39 8:13 51 |
Mckenna Welliver Fr 25:02 8:21 61 |
Gabriel Jimenez Jr 25:49 8:36 74 |
Danielle Van Liew Jr 27:07 9:02 112 |
||
14 | Tesoro 3-9-12-12-14 Gap: 5:25 |
127:24 25:29 8:30 |
358 | Kelli Dayton So 22:25 7:28 6 |
Jacquelyn Duley So 24:50 8:17 56 |
Megan Bacchino So 25:58 8:39 79 |
Allison Larue So 26:21 8:47 92 |
Brooke Tsuyuki So 27:50 9:17 125 |
||
15 | Thousand Oaks 13-12-13-15-15 Gap: 3:11 |
128:11 25:38 8:33 |
374 | Jillian Sauber Fr 23:43 7:54 25 |
Ashley Hong Fr 24:34 8:11 46 |
Danielle Culhane Fr 26:15 8:45 87 |
Melissa Yeary Fr 26:45 8:55 107 |
Ellie Coulter Fr 26:54 8:58 109 |
||
16 | Crescenta Valley 16-17-16-16-16 Gap: 2:41 |
128:56 25:47 8:36 |
393 | Natalie Tan Torres Fr 24:12 8:04 37 |
Brielle Acevedo Sr 25:11 8:24 65 |
Roslyn Woods So 26:09 8:43 84 |
Nicole Koach Sr 26:31 8:50 99 |
Danica Benitez Fr 26:53 8:58 108 |
||
17 | Saddleback 4-15-17-17-17 Gap: 4:21 |
129:56 25:59 8:40 |
410 | Sanjuana Vasquez So 23:08 7:43 8 |
Sonia Jacobo So 26:17 8:46 89 |
Xenia Del Pilar Fr 26:31 8:50 97 |
Nancy Penalosa Jr 26:31 8:50 98 |
Lizeth Sanchez So 27:29 9:10 118 |
||
18 | Simi Valley 20-19-18-18-18 Gap: 2:05 |
130:32 26:06 8:42 |
437 | Monique Peyre So 25:10 8:23 64 |
Dana Rich So 25:17 8:26 68 |
Megan Boeshaar Fr 26:16 8:45 88 |
Kelly Eder Sr 26:34 8:51 102 |
Briana Deflavio Sr 27:15 9:05 115 |
||
19 | Poly (Long Beach) 19-19-20-20-19 Gap: 2:36 |
132:41 26:32 8:51 |
485 | Mellody Lock Sr 25:05 8:22 62 |
Alyssa Santy Jr 25:24 8:28 70 |
Katie Ruiz Sr 27:11 9:04 114 |
Kimberly Contreras Fr 27:20 9:07 117 |
Garret-lin Marsh Fr 27:41 9:14 122 |
||
20 | Beaumont 17-18-19-19-20 Gap: 5:16 |
134:43 26:57 8:59 |
489 | Kierra Lange Fr 24:29 8:10 44 |
Emylyn Bratton Fr 26:11 8:44 85 |
Monique White So 26:43 8:54 105 |
Tiffany Pedersen So 27:35 9:12 120 |
Christina Castro Sr 29:45 9:55 135 |
||
21 | Woodbridge 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 1:17 |
135:09 27:02 9:01 |
547 | Bridgett Mclaughlin Fr 26:22 8:47 94 |
Kareely Tabb Fr 26:39 8:53 103 |
Alyssa Klopfer Fr 26:56 8:59 110 |
Kaylie O'connor Fr 27:33 9:11 119 |
Natalie Aronson Fr 27:39 9:13 121 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Nov 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Los Alamitos 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:55 |
117:42 23:32 7:51 |
15 | Kira Jones Fr 23:17 7:46 1 |
Conner Garcia Fr 23:20 7:47 2 |
Amber Enyart So 23:21 7:47 3 |
Megan Shade So 23:32 7:51 4 |
Janice Kim Fr 24:12 8:04 5 |
||
2 | Trabuco Hills 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:30 |
122:59 24:36 8:12 |
53 | Rachel Montalvo Fr 24:20 8:07 8 |
Lynette Rivera So 24:20 8:07 9 |
Andrea Alanis Fr 24:44 8:15 11 |
Hailey Greg Fr 24:45 8:15 12 |
Lauren Moore Fr 24:50 8:17 13 |
||
3 | Westlake 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:59 |
126:19 25:16 8:25 |
84 | Shaida Primm So 24:38 8:13 10 |
Young-jae Choe Jr 24:55 8:18 14 |
Shelby Bowman Fr 25:33 8:31 19 |
Lindsey Rytterager-nick So 25:36 8:32 20 |
Justine Marine Jr 25:37 8:32 21 |
||
4 | San Clemente 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:58 |
128:12 25:38 8:33 |
104 | Sara Burns Sr 25:15 8:25 16 |
Molly Garritson So 25:23 8:28 18 |
Cassidy Burns Fr 25:40 8:33 22 |
Brenda Born Fr 25:41 8:34 23 |
Jessica Enriquez Fr 26:13 8:44 25 |
||
5 | Lakewood 6-6-6-6-5 Gap: 3:00 |
136:40 27:20 9:07 |
186 | Tiffanie Beattie So 26:21 8:47 29 |
Hailey Liska Fr 26:29 8:50 32 |
Kc Chavez So 26:56 8:59 35 |
Janae Villa Fr 27:33 9:11 42 |
Marissa Sanchez Fr 29:21 9:47 48 |
||
6 | Vista Murrieta 5-5-5-5-6 Gap: 5:06 |
139:01 27:48 9:16 |
190 | Candice Weldon So 26:14 8:45 26 |
Jordan Whelton Jr 26:18 8:46 28 |
Stephanie Nunez So 26:58 8:59 36 |
Selena Gallardo So 28:11 9:24 45 |
Valerie Jong So 31:20 10:27 55 |
||
7 | Crescenta Valley 8-8-8-8-7 Gap: 0:50 |
136:37 27:19 9:06 |
197 | Eileen Martin Fr 27:00 9:00 37 |
Katie Feldman Fr 27:09 9:03 38 |
Lauren Thomas Fr 27:14 9:05 39 |
Heather Bacon Jr 27:24 9:08 40 |
Catherine Schetina So 27:50 9:17 43 |
||
8 | Agoura 7-7-7-7-8 Gap: 4:16 |
139:22 27:52 9:17 |
201 | Emma Krasovich Fr 26:22 8:47 30 |
Veronica Mcbride Fr 26:29 8:50 33 |
Sarah Knauer So 27:31 9:10 41 |
Camille Knauer Fr 28:22 9:27 46 |
Natalie Bartel Fr 30:38 10:13 51 |
||
9 | Saddleback 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:54 |
147:16 29:27 9:49 |
243 | Christina Navarro So 27:51 9:17 44 |
Judith De La Torre So 29:11 9:44 47 |
Kassandra Martinez Fr 29:44 9:55 49 |
Karla Castro Jr 29:45 9:55 50 |
Yesenia Armienta Fr 30:45 10:15 53 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Nov 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Los Alamitos 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:45 |
122:47 24:33 8:11 |
15 | Elizabeth Chung Fr 24:14 8:05 1 |
Helena Yoon So 24:15 8:05 2 |
Cleo Maul Fr 24:35 8:12 3 |
Zorayda Matsunaga Fr 24:44 8:15 4 |
Danielle Broder So 24:59 8:20 5 |
||
2 | Trabuco Hills 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:12 |
127:28 25:30 8:30 |
48 | Hannah Falsetto Jr 25:01 8:20 6 |
Abigail Mueller So 25:16 8:25 9 |
Michelle Collins Fr 25:21 8:27 10 |
Kristina Kindseth Fr 25:37 8:32 11 |
Jenna Willey Fr 26:13 8:44 12 |
||
3 | San Clemente 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:00 |
133:41 26:44 8:55 |
75 | Angie Malouf Fr 26:23 8:48 13 |
Emily Trotter Fr 26:30 8:50 14 |
Chloe Hanson Fr 26:41 8:54 15 |
Bernadette Robison Jr 26:44 8:55 16 |
Holly Strickland Jr 27:23 9:08 17 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Nov 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Los Alamitos 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:28 |
127:01 25:24 8:28 |
15 | Leah Daly So 25:08 8:23 1 |
Esther Chiou Fr 25:15 8:25 2 |
Micaela Wood Fr 25:28 8:29 3 |
Crystal Jackson Fr 25:34 8:31 4 |
Paige Deencio So 25:36 8:32 5 |
||
2 | San Clemente 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:34 |
146:25 29:17 9:46 |
50 | Anna Podobas Fr 27:32 9:11 8 |
Anna Carrete Fr 28:19 9:26 9 |
Vanessa Correa Fr 29:40 9:53 10 |
Hayley Laity So 29:48 9:56 11 |
Teddi Sanchez Fr 31:06 10:22 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lizeth Aparicio | Jr | Chino Hills | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
2 | Courtney Duran | Sr | Chino Hills | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
3 | Ashlee Szabo | Jr | San Clemente | 20:16 | 6:45 | 1/15 | 11/68 | 2/24 | ||||
4 | Ashley Smolchuck | Jr | Chino Hills | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
5 | Kristen Tolle | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
6 | Chelsea Capps | Jr | Marina | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
7 | Chenoa Ladabouche | Jr | Redondo Union | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
8 | Alvina Chow | Sr | San Clemente | 20:19 | 6:46 | 2/15 | 12/68 | 2/21 | 21:25 (1:06) |
21:25 (1:06) |
21:25 (1:06) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
9 | Alex Blake | Jr | Great Oak | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
10 | Corina Sagun | Sr | Claremont | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
11 | Christina Cooper | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
12 | Valerie Aragon | Jr | Marina | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
13 | Kim Riley | So | Marina | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
14 | Shawn Garrity | Sr | Mira Costa | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
15 | Jacie Matsurra | Jr | West Torrance | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
16 | Heather Ostrom | Jr | West Torrance | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
17 | Anne Castro | Sr | West Torrance | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
18 | Sarah Pacific | Sr | Capistrano Valley | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
19 | Melanie Lapovich | So | West Torrance | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
20 | Lori Corpuz | Jr | Redondo Union | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
21 | Megan Mukai | Jr | Camarillo | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
22 | Blanca Lopez | Jr | Great Oak | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
23 | Holly Barnard | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
24 | Nancy Salazar | Sr | Capistrano Valley | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
25 | Nicole Rapp | Sr | Chino Hills | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
26 | Jessica Beerman | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
27 | Kimberly Rowland | Jr | Simi Valley | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
28 | Lana Alicata | Jr | Simi Valley | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
29 | Kelly Nagano | Sr | West Torrance | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
30 | Alexa Kries | Sr | Capistrano Valley | 21:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
31 | Cayla Korven | Sr | Simi Valley | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
32 | Christina Gonzales | Sr | Jefferson (Wash) | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
33 | Krystal Medellin | Sr | San Clemente | 21:09 | 7:03 | 3/15 | 18/68 | 7/20 | 21:27 (0:18) |
21:27 (0:18) |
21:27 (0:18) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
34 | Amanda Habritter | Sr | Chino Hills | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
35 | Danielle Boyd | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
36 | Myrriah Brecht | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
37 | Mackenzie Tavernier | Fr | Los Osos | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
38 | Erica Biehl | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
39 | Shannon Mcnaught | Sr | San Clemente | 21:24 | 7:08 | 4/15 | 20/68 | 5/17 | 21:51 (0:27) |
21:51 (0:27) |
21:51 (0:27) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
40 | Michelle Henkhaus | So | West Torrance | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
41 | Rachel Shangraw | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
42 | Lauren Schafer | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
43 | Alyssa Ritter | Jr | Chino Hills | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
44 | Emily Hahn | Sr | Agoura | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
45 | Jenna Prenderghast | Sr | Chino Hills | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
46 | Melissa Romero | Sr | Marina | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
47 | Daisy Cuevas | Jr | Chino Hills | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
48 | Katie Barrese | Jr | Great Oak | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
49 | Carol Yu | Jr | Westlake | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
50 | Phoebe Simon | Jr | Agoura | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
51 | Lucy Trafecanty | Jr | Chino Hills | 21:40 | 7:13 | |||||||
52 | Courtney Howe | Jr | San Clemente | 21:41 | 7:14 | 5/15 | 23/68 | 4/17 | 20:24 | 20:24 | 20:24 | |
53 | Maiah Parks | Sr | San Clemente | 21:43 | 7:14 | 6/15 | 24/68 | 4/15 | 19:59 | 19:59 | 19:59 | |
54 | Emeline Richards | So | Marina | 21:44 | 7:15 | |||||||
55 | Haley Dunn | Jr | Woodbridge | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
56 | Adaleta Avdic | Jr | Redondo Union | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
57 | Hannah Zachary | Jr | Claremont | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
58 | Pamela Hernandez | Sr | South Hills | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
59 | Sara Barr | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
60 | Danielle Miller | Fr | Beaumont | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
61 | Megan Bruno | Sr | Los Osos | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
62 | Stacey Goldberg | So | Agoura | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
63 | Marlene Camacho | Jr | Great Oak | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
64 | Lauren Echols | Sr | Great Oak | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
65 | Dominique Cardwell | Jr | Camarillo | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
66 | Katie Mclaughlin | Jr | Redondo Union | 22:07 | 7:22 | |||||||
67 | Anna Gossett | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 22:11 | 7:24 | |||||||
68 | Leslie Chavez | Sr | Simi Valley | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
69 | Julie Flaherty | Jr | Cypress | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
70 | Adiel Mora | Jr | Great Oak | 22:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
71 | Jessica Brandin | Sr | Mira Costa | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
72 | Alison Lyle | Jr | Mira Costa | 22:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
73 | Sarah Primm | Sr | Westlake | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
74 | Natalie Casso | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
75 | Lauren Parker | Jr | Camarillo | 22:30 | 7:30 | |||||||
76 | Brigitte Delashmette | Sr | San Clemente | 22:30 | 7:30 | 7/15 | 27/68 | 3/13 | 24:47 (2:17) |
24:47 (2:17) |
24:47 (2:17) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
77 | Rosie Verraster | Sr | San Clemente | 22:31 | 7:30 | 8/15 | 28/68 | 3/10 | 23:55 (1:24) |
23:55 (1:24) |
23:55 (1:24) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
78 | Laura Iijima | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
79 | Stephanie Thomas | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
80 | Brooke Simpson | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 22:33 | 7:31 | |||||||
81 | Kellie Carlson | Jr | San Clemente | 22:34 | 7:31 | 9/15 | 29/68 | 3/9 | 21:09 | 21:09 | 21:09 | |
82 | Gabby Salo | Jr | Redondo Union | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
83 | Ellie Malouf | Sr | San Clemente | 22:35 | 7:32 | 10/15 | 30/68 | 2/8 | 23:07 (0:32) |
23:07 (0:32) |
23:07 (0:32) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
84 | Helen Blacker | Sr | Capistrano Valley | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
85 | Arielle Slater | Jr | Agoura | 22:37 | 7:32 | |||||||
86 | Kaitlyn Verardo | Sr | Simi Valley | 22:48 | 7:36 | |||||||
87 | Meghan Dominguez | Jr | Los Osos | 22:48 | 7:36 | |||||||
88 | Kristin Cott | Sr | Marina | 22:53 | 7:38 | |||||||
89 | Giselle Beltran | So | Colton | 22:53 | 7:38 | |||||||
90 | Jessica Stoffel | Jr | Agoura | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
91 | Bree Anderson | Jr | Great Oak | 23:02 | 7:41 | |||||||
92 | Olivia Twilegar | Jr | San Clemente | 23:03 | 7:41 | 11/15 | 33/68 | 2/6 | 22:28 | 22:28 | 22:28 | |
93 | Alyssa Belluzzi | Sr | Camarillo | 23:05 | 7:42 | |||||||
94 | Kathleen Joyce | Sr | Capistrano Valley | 23:08 | 7:43 | |||||||
95 | Molly Marshall | Jr | San Clemente | 23:09 | 7:43 | 12/15 | 35/68 | 2/6 | 23:30 (0:21) |
23:30 (0:21) |
23:30 (0:21) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
96 | Julie Miller | Jr | Westlake | 23:11 | 7:44 | |||||||
97 | Amanda Keys | Jr | Redondo Union | 23:14 | 7:45 | |||||||
98 | Janet Oshiro | Sr | Mira Costa | 23:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
99 | Lora Beatty | Jr | Great Oak | 23:17 | 7:46 | |||||||
100 | Brittney Mcgetrick | Sr | Great Oak | 23:18 | 7:46 | |||||||
101 | Michelle Lin | Sr | Woodbridge | 23:21 | 7:47 | |||||||
102 | Alex Forester | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 23:22 | 7:47 | |||||||
103 | Kalee Prendergast | Jr | San Clemente | 23:24 | 7:48 | 13/15 | 38/68 | 2/4 | 20:41 | 20:41 | ||
104 | Tessa Dolkas | Sr | San Clemente | 23:27 | 7:49 | 14/15 | 41/68 | 1/3 | ||||
105 | Valerie Goren | So | Agoura | 23:29 | 7:50 | |||||||
106 | Kendal Waters | Sr | Mira Costa | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
107 | Donna Pham | So | Cypress | 23:33 | 7:51 | |||||||
108 | Paige Sprenger | Sr | Capistrano Valley | 23:34 | 7:51 | |||||||
109 | Corinne Goldberg | Sr | Mira Costa | 23:34 | 7:51 | |||||||
110 | Allison Sacks | Jr | Camarillo | 23:38 | 7:53 | |||||||
111 | Jessica Duarte | Sr | Claremont | 23:39 | 7:53 | |||||||
112 | Valerie Thorp | Jr | Camarillo | 23:43 | 7:54 | |||||||
113 | Linnea Hardlund | Jr | Cypress | 23:47 | 7:56 | |||||||
114 | Francine Maltez | Sr | South Hills | 23:52 | 7:57 | |||||||
115 | Catherine Villalpando | Sr | South Hills | 23:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
116 | Johanna Otico | Jr | Cypress | 23:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
117 | Maria Torres | Sr | Colton | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
118 | Rose Copeland | Jr | Agoura | 24:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
119 | Brittney Lewis | Sr | Marina | 24:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
120 | Rachael Wood | Sr | Camarillo | 24:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
121 | Mireyah Soto | Jr | Los Osos | 24:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
122 | Hope Hutchison | Jr | Claremont | 24:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
123 | Nicole Trent | Jr | Simi Valley | 24:12 | 8:04 | |||||||
124 | Lauren Kahn | Sr | Simi Valley | 24:16 | 8:05 | |||||||
125 | Sydney Lane | Jr | Camarillo | 24:18 | 8:06 | |||||||
126 | Katelyn Standerfer | Sr | Claremont | 24:19 | 8:06 | |||||||
127 | Lindsay Tuttle | Sr | Capistrano Valley | 24:20 | 8:07 | |||||||
128 | Jackie Mccook | Jr | Camarillo | 24:23 | 8:08 | |||||||
129 | Yasmeen Hussain | Jr | Los Osos | 24:25 | 8:08 | |||||||
130 | Whitney Ricker | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 24:28 | 8:09 | |||||||
131 | Emma Bowes | Fr | Agoura | 24:29 | 8:10 | |||||||
132 | Nicole Disney | Sr | Claremont | 24:30 | 8:10 | |||||||
133 | Amy Calkins | So | Marina | 24:31 | 8:10 | |||||||
134 | Claire Mezzetta | Sr | Cypress | 24:33 | 8:11 | |||||||
135 | Gena Carney | Jr | South Hills | 24:34 | 8:11 | |||||||
136 | Danielle Gautereaux | So | Agoura | 24:38 | 8:13 | |||||||
137 | Kelly Mcbride | Sr | Agoura | 24:39 | 8:13 | |||||||
138 | Julie Narasaki | Jr | Camarillo | 24:40 | 8:13 | |||||||
139 | Amy Moffat | Sr | Agoura | 24:46 | 8:15 | |||||||
140 | Dominigue Rodriguez | Sr | South Hills | 24:47 | 8:16 | |||||||
141 | Christina Lim | Sr | Great Oak | 24:47 | 8:16 | |||||||
142 | Devon Debevoise | Jr | Great Oak | 24:50 | 8:17 | |||||||
143 | Aubra Rauchwerger | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 24:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
144 | Danielle Lim | Sr | South Hills | 24:53 | 8:18 | |||||||
145 | Sarah Parks | Sr | San Clemente | 24:56 | 8:19 | 15/15 | 51/68 | 2/2 | ||||
146 | Kristen Johnston | Sr | Great Oak | 24:57 | 8:19 | |||||||
147 | Maya Kantak | So | Cypress | 24:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
148 | Asia Pfeifer | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 25:00 | 8:20 | |||||||
149 | Elizabeth Nakahama | Jr | Claremont | 25:05 | 8:22 | |||||||
150 | Kimberly Norsworthy | Sr | Claremont | 25:06 | 8:22 | |||||||
151 | Jackie Ayala | Jr | Chino Hills | 25:14 | 8:25 | |||||||
152 | Candice Ortiz | Jr | Pacific | 25:21 | 8:27 | |||||||
153 | Ellie Hernandez | Jr | Redondo Union | 25:29 | 8:30 | |||||||
154 | Emily Damon | Sr | Claremont | 25:36 | 8:32 | |||||||
155 | Betsy Kottkamp | Sr | Claremont | 25:43 | 8:34 | |||||||
156 | Alexis Domingues | Fr | Colton | 25:44 | 8:35 | |||||||
157 | Sarah Belford | Sr | Woodbridge | 25:47 | 8:36 | |||||||
158 | Amy Schuster | Sr | Simi Valley | 25:49 | 8:36 | |||||||
159 | Jenna Goldberg | So | Agoura | 25:50 | 8:37 | |||||||
160 | Danielle Yamauchi | Fr | North Torrance | 25:51 | 8:37 | |||||||
161 | Julie Asanuma | Sr | North Torrance | 25:51 | 8:37 | |||||||
162 | Jill Zinto | Jr | Simi Valley | 25:59 | 8:40 | |||||||
163 | Lucy Aguiniga | Jr | Pacific | 25:59 | 8:40 | |||||||
164 | Leydi Espinoza | Sr | Marina | 26:32 | 8:51 | |||||||
165 | Jackie Estrada | Jr | Claremont | 26:39 | 8:53 | |||||||
166 | Jordan Toyer | Sr | Cypress | 26:40 | 8:53 | |||||||
167 | Julia Heidelman | Sr | Claremont | 26:47 | 8:56 | |||||||
168 | Tori Cabansag | Jr | Pacific | 26:50 | 8:57 | |||||||
169 | Andrea Coffman | Jr | Marina | 26:52 | 8:57 | |||||||
170 | Kaley Mcdougall | Jr | Camarillo | 27:20 | 9:07 | |||||||
171 | Meghan Hillier | Sr | South Hills | 27:31 | 9:10 | |||||||
172 | Stephany Weiford | Jr | South Hills | 27:32 | 9:11 | |||||||
173 | Gina Doles | Jr | Great Oak | 28:25 | 9:28 | |||||||
174 | Tiffany Cundiff | Jr | Camarillo | 28:26 | 9:29 | |||||||
175 | Tiffany Blankenship | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 29:15 | 9:45 | |||||||
176 | Julie Ibarra | Jr | Camarillo | 29:45 | 9:55 | |||||||
177 | Veranica Ramirez | So | Colton | 29:46 | 9:55 | |||||||
178 | Alice Kim | Jr | Camarillo | 29:49 | 9:56 | |||||||
179 | Taylor Martinez | Sr | Colton | 29:54 | 9:58 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chino Hills 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:09 |
102:41 20:32 6:51 |
64 | Lizeth Aparicio Jr 20:04 6:41 1 |
Courtney Duran Sr 20:14 6:45 2 |
Ashley Smolchuck Jr 20:17 6:46 4 |
Nicole Rapp Sr 20:53 6:58 25 |
Amanda Habritter Sr 21:13 7:04 32 |
||
2 | West Torrance 9-6-5-2-2 Gap: 0:25 |
103:52 20:46 6:55 |
95 | Jacie Matsurra Jr 20:37 6:52 15 |
Heather Ostrom Jr 20:44 6:55 16 |
Anne Castro Sr 20:44 6:55 17 |
Melanie Lapovich So 20:45 6:55 19 |
Kelly Nagano Sr 21:02 7:01 28 |
||
3 | Marina 4-4-2-4-3 Gap: 1:26 |
104:34 20:55 6:58 |
124 | Chelsea Capps Jr 20:18 6:46 6 |
Valerie Aragon Jr 20:28 6:49 12 |
Kim Riley So 20:30 6:50 13 |
Melissa Romero Sr 21:34 7:11 44 |
Emeline Richards So 21:44 7:15 49 |
||
4 | San Clemente 2-2-4-5-4 Gap: 1:25 |
104:49 20:58 6:59 |
126 | Ashlee Szabo Jr 20:16 6:45 3 |
Alvina Chow Sr 20:19 6:46 8 |
Krystal Medellin Sr 21:09 7:03 31 |
Shannon Mcnaught Sr 21:24 7:08 37 |
Courtney Howe Jr 21:41 7:14 47 |
||
5 | Vista Murrieta 3-3-3-3-5 Gap: 1:54 |
105:07 21:01 7:00 |
132 | Kristen Tolle Sr 20:17 6:46 5 |
Christina Cooper Sr 20:27 6:49 11 |
Holly Barnard Jr 20:51 6:57 23 |
Myrriah Brecht Jr 21:21 7:07 34 |
Anna Gossett Sr 22:11 7:24 59 |
||
6 | Capistrano Valley 10-8-6-6-6 Gap: 0:38 |
105:18 21:04 7:01 |
140 | Sarah Pacific Sr 20:45 6:55 18 |
Nancy Salazar Sr 20:52 6:57 24 |
Alexa Kries Sr 21:03 7:01 29 |
Danielle Boyd Jr 21:15 7:05 33 |
Erica Biehl Jr 21:23 7:08 36 |
||
7 | Great Oak 6-6-7-7-7 Gap: 1:40 |
107:02 21:24 7:08 |
187 | Alex Blake Jr 20:26 6:49 9 |
Blanca Lopez Jr 20:50 6:57 22 |
Katie Barrese Jr 21:38 7:13 45 |
Marlene Camacho Jr 22:02 7:21 55 |
Lauren Echols Sr 22:06 7:22 56 |
||
8 | Redondo Union 5-5-8-8-8 Gap: 2:17 |
107:31 21:30 7:10 |
204 | Chenoa Ladabouche Jr 20:18 6:46 7 |
Lori Corpuz Jr 20:46 6:55 20 |
Adaleta Avdic Jr 21:45 7:15 50 |
Katie Mclaughlin Jr 22:07 7:22 58 |
Gabby Salo Jr 22:35 7:32 69 |
||
9 | Simi Valley 12-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:47 |
108:12 21:38 7:13 |
214 | Kimberly Rowland Jr 21:01 7:00 26 |
Lana Alicata Jr 21:02 7:01 27 |
Cayla Korven Sr 21:04 7:01 30 |
Leslie Chavez Sr 22:17 7:26 60 |
Kaitlyn Verardo Sr 22:48 7:36 71 |
||
10 | Agoura 14-13-11-10-10 Gap: 1:26 |
110:43 22:09 7:23 |
287 | Emily Hahn Sr 21:33 7:11 42 |
Phoebe Simon Jr 21:39 7:13 46 |
Stacey Goldberg So 21:55 7:18 54 |
Arielle Slater Jr 22:37 7:32 70 |
Jessica Stoffel Jr 22:59 7:40 75 |
||
11 | Mira Costa 8-11-10-11-11 Gap: 2:58 |
112:05 22:25 7:28 |
301 | Shawn Garrity Sr 20:33 6:51 14 |
Jessica Brandin Sr 22:22 7:27 63 |
Alison Lyle Jr 22:23 7:28 64 |
Janet Oshiro Sr 23:16 7:45 79 |
Kendal Waters Sr 23:31 7:50 81 |
||
12 | Camarillo 11-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:49 |
112:08 22:26 7:29 |
305 | Megan Mukai Jr 20:49 6:56 21 |
Dominique Cardwell Jr 22:06 7:22 57 |
Lauren Parker Jr 22:30 7:30 66 |
Alyssa Belluzzi Sr 23:05 7:42 77 |
Allison Sacks Jr 23:38 7:53 84 |
||
13 | Claremont 7-10-13-13-13 Gap: 3:52 |
114:20 22:52 7:37 |
341 | Corina Sagun Sr 20:27 6:49 10 |
Hannah Zachary Jr 21:47 7:16 51 |
Jessica Duarte Sr 23:39 7:53 85 |
Hope Hutchison Jr 24:08 8:03 96 |
Katelyn Standerfer Sr 24:19 8:06 99 |
||
14 | Los Osos 13-13-14-14-14 Gap: 3:03 |
114:34 22:55 7:38 |
355 | Mackenzie Tavernier Fr 21:22 7:07 35 |
Megan Bruno Sr 21:55 7:18 53 |
Meghan Dominguez Jr 22:48 7:36 72 |
Mireyah Soto Jr 24:04 8:01 95 |
Yasmeen Hussain Jr 24:25 8:08 100 |
||
15 | Cypress 16-16-16-15-15 Gap: 2:13 |
118:12 23:38 7:53 |
422 | Julie Flaherty Jr 22:20 7:27 61 |
Donna Pham So 23:33 7:51 82 |
Linnea Hardlund Jr 23:47 7:56 87 |
Johanna Otico Jr 23:59 8:00 90 |
Claire Mezzetta Sr 24:33 8:11 102 |
||
16 | South Hills 15-15-15-16-16 Gap: 2:55 |
119:04 23:49 7:56 |
436 | Pamela Hernandez Sr 21:52 7:17 52 |
Francine Maltez Sr 23:52 7:57 88 |
Catherine Villalpando Sr 23:59 8:00 89 |
Gena Carney Jr 24:34 8:11 103 |
Dominigue Rodriguez Sr 24:47 8:16 104 |
||
17 | Colton 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 7:01 |
132:17 26:27 8:49 |
499 | Giselle Beltran So 22:53 7:38 74 |
Maria Torres Sr 24:00 8:00 91 |
Alexis Domingues Fr 25:44 8:35 109 |
Veranica Ramirez So 29:46 9:55 112 |
Taylor Martinez Sr 29:54 9:58 113 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capistrano Valley 1-1-1-2-1 Gap: 1:06 |
109:54 21:59 7:20 |
36 | Rachel Shangraw Jr 21:26 7:09 1 |
Lauren Schafer Jr 21:31 7:10 2 |
Sara Barr Jr 21:54 7:18 8 |
Laura Iijima Jr 22:31 7:30 12 |
Stephanie Thomas Jr 22:32 7:31 13 |
||
2 | San Clemente 3-3-3-3-2 Gap: 0:52 |
111:53 22:23 7:28 |
57 | Maiah Parks Sr 21:43 7:14 7 |
Brigitte Delashmette Sr 22:30 7:30 10 |
Rosie Verraster Sr 22:31 7:30 11 |
Kellie Carlson Jr 22:34 7:31 14 |
Ellie Malouf Sr 22:35 7:32 15 |
||
3 | Chino Hills 2-2-2-1-3 Gap: 3:42 |
111:34 22:19 7:26 |
61 | Alyssa Ritter Jr 21:32 7:11 3 |
Jenna Prenderghast Sr 21:33 7:11 4 |
Daisy Cuevas Jr 21:35 7:12 5 |
Lucy Trafecanty Jr 21:40 7:13 6 |
Jackie Ayala Jr 25:14 8:25 43 |
||
4 | Great Oak 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:26 |
116:45 23:21 7:47 |
110 | Adiel Mora Jr 22:21 7:27 9 |
Bree Anderson Jr 23:02 7:41 18 |
Lora Beatty Jr 23:17 7:46 22 |
Brittney Mcgetrick Sr 23:18 7:46 23 |
Christina Lim Sr 24:47 8:16 38 |
||
5 | Camarillo 7-7-7-5-5 Gap: 0:57 |
121:06 24:13 8:04 |
148 | Valerie Thorp Jr 23:43 7:54 25 |
Rachael Wood Sr 24:02 8:01 28 |
Sydney Lane Jr 24:18 8:06 29 |
Jackie Mccook Jr 24:23 8:08 30 |
Julie Narasaki Jr 24:40 8:13 36 |
||
6 | Agoura 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:10 |
121:17 24:15 8:05 |
150 | Valerie Goren So 23:29 7:50 24 |
Rose Copeland Jr 24:02 8:01 26 |
Emma Bowes Fr 24:29 8:10 31 |
Danielle Gautereaux So 24:38 8:13 34 |
Kelly Mcbride Sr 24:39 8:13 35 |
||
7 | Marina 5-5-5-7-7 Gap: 3:59 |
124:50 24:58 8:19 |
174 | Kristin Cott Sr 22:53 7:38 17 |
Brittney Lewis Sr 24:02 8:01 27 |
Amy Calkins So 24:31 8:10 33 |
Leydi Espinoza Sr 26:32 8:51 47 |
Andrea Coffman Jr 26:52 8:57 50 |
||
8 | Claremont 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:13 |
126:00 25:12 8:24 |
204 | Nicole Disney Sr 24:30 8:10 32 |
Elizabeth Nakahama Jr 25:05 8:22 41 |
Kimberly Norsworthy Sr 25:06 8:22 42 |
Emily Damon Sr 25:36 8:32 44 |
Betsy Kottkamp Sr 25:43 8:34 45 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capistrano Valley 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:44 |
117:00 23:24 7:48 |
26 | Helen Blacker Sr 22:36 7:32 1 |
Kathleen Joyce Sr 23:08 7:43 3 |
Alex Forester Jr 23:22 7:47 5 |
Paige Sprenger Sr 23:34 7:51 8 |
Lindsay Tuttle Sr 24:20 8:07 9 |
||
2 | San Clemente 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:53 |
117:59 23:36 7:52 |
31 | Olivia Twilegar Jr 23:03 7:41 2 |
Molly Marshall Jr 23:09 7:43 4 |
Kalee Prendergast Jr 23:24 7:48 6 |
Tessa Dolkas Sr 23:27 7:49 7 |
Sarah Parks Sr 24:56 8:19 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katie Johnson | Fr | Great Oak | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
2 | Kaitlyn Harrison | Fr | San Clemente | 19:25 | 6:28 | 1/17 | 4/68 | 2/27 | ||||
3 | Abby Schafer | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
4 | Alison Palmer | Fr | San Clemente | 19:31 | 6:30 | 2/17 | 6/68 | 1/24 | ||||
5 | Allie Levy | Fr | West Torrance | 19:32 | 6:31 | |||||||
6 | Patrice Robison | Fr | San Clemente | 19:38 | 6:33 | 3/17 | 8/68 | 1/19 | ||||
7 | Bronte Golick | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 19:39 | 6:33 | |||||||
8 | Brianna Calvieri | Fr | Jefferson (Wash) | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
9 | Caroline Hollister | Fr | Westlake | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
10 | Roxanne Lyter | Fr | Mira Costa | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
11 | Kristen Ustariz | Fr | Poly (Riverside) | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
12 | Aryn Foland | Fr | Mira Costa | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
13 | Lauren Cochran | Fr | Corona | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
14 | Paige Lorentzen | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
15 | Allison Blake | Fr | Great Oak | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
16 | Brittany Guajardo | Fr | Beaumont | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
17 | Shannon Hagedorn | Fr | Mira Costa | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
18 | Karla Burris-johnson | Fr | Woodbridge | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
19 | Elle Farrar | Fr | Los Osos | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
20 | Morgan Cowick | Fr | University City (SD) | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
21 | Karina Gadea | Fr | San Clemente | 20:47 | 6:56 | 4/17 | 15/68 | 1/16 | ||||
22 | Mackenzie Green | Fr | Mira Costa | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
23 | Tatum Ohana | Fr | San Clemente | 20:53 | 6:58 | 5/17 | 16/68 | 1/15 | ||||
24 | Julia Lomino | Fr | Westlake | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
25 | Christina Ledesma | Fr | Corona | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
26 | Nikkie Nelson | Fr | University City (SD) | 21:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
27 | Alexxis Martin | Fr | Corona | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
28 | Hillary Fitzmaurice | Fr | San Clemente | 21:06 | 7:02 | 6/17 | 17/68 | 1/11 | ||||
29 | Megan Finkenbeirer | Fr | West Torrance | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
30 | Bailey Ray | Fr | San Clemente | 21:18 | 7:06 | 7/17 | 19/68 | 1/11 | GREAT JOB! (SBP) | |||
31 | Jennifer Zhao | Fr | Camarillo | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
32 | Ashley Hernandez | Fr | Los Alamitos | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
33 | Samantha Cardoza | Fr | Pacific | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
34 | Genevieve Guerra | Fr | Westlake | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
35 | Tierra Crofutt | Fr | Great Oak | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
36 | Anna Johnson | Fr | Great Oak | 21:30 | 7:10 | |||||||
37 | Madison Melton | Fr | Los Osos | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
38 | Tara Bletcher | Fr | Claremont | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
39 | Alyssa Lowe | Fr | South Lake Tahoe | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
40 | Rebecca Maier | Fr | West Torrance | 21:40 | 7:13 | |||||||
41 | Amanda Grooters | Fr | Corona | 21:41 | 7:14 | |||||||
42 | Karen Tian | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 21:42 | 7:14 | |||||||
43 | Charlotte Selters | Fr | Claremont | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
44 | Sarah Benedict | Fr | South Lake Tahoe | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
45 | Sydney Dodson | Fr | Mira Costa | 21:51 | 7:17 | |||||||
46 | Tori Greaves | Fr | Los Osos | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
47 | Katelyn Elvin | Fr | Westlake | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
48 | Monica Nuiry | Fr | Los Alamitos | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
49 | Nicole Gonzalez | Fr | Camarillo | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
50 | April Lawson | Fr | Corona | 22:10 | 7:23 | |||||||
51 | Julia Robinson | Fr | Marina | 22:11 | 7:24 | |||||||
52 | Jenny Zeek | Fr | San Clemente | 22:13 | 7:24 | 8/17 | 25/68 | 1/9 | GREAT JOB! (SBP) | |||
53 | Amanda Hill | Fr | Millikan | 22:15 | 7:25 | |||||||
54 | Michelle Bonthius | Fr | Westlake | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
55 | Pamela Guo | Fr | Westlake | 22:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
56 | Emily Cloutier | Fr | South Lake Tahoe | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
57 | Ashley Tucker | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
58 | Shannon Emery | Fr | Great Oak | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
59 | Heather Ostrom2 | Jr | West Torrance | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
60 | Kelly Ryan | Fr | Redondo Union | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
61 | Alexandra Howard | Fr | Great Oak | 22:30 | 7:30 | |||||||
62 | Chanel Calhoun | Fr | Great Oak | 22:33 | 7:31 | |||||||
63 | Caitlin Cole | Fr | North Torrance | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
64 | Danielle Sepanek | Fr | Mira Costa | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
65 | Paris Hilton | Fr | South Hills | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
66 | Katie Burbridge | Fr | San Clemente | 22:38 | 7:33 | 9/17 | 32/68 | 1/9 | ||||
67 | Rebecca Roberts | Fr | Los Osos | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
68 | Danielle Fisher | Fr | Simi Valley | 22:45 | 7:35 | |||||||
69 | Taviana Chriske | Fr | Poly (Riverside) | 22:45 | 7:35 | |||||||
70 | Samantha Gilbert | Fr | Westlake | 22:46 | 7:35 | |||||||
71 | Kenzie Estell | Fr | Poly (Riverside) | 22:49 | 7:36 | |||||||
72 | Kelsey Molstre | Fr | Great Oak | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
73 | Kassandra Delgado | Fr | Millikan | 22:52 | 7:37 | |||||||
74 | Tori Meyers | Fr | Great Oak | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
75 | Ava Eisner | Fr | Redondo Union | 22:57 | 7:39 | |||||||
76 | Danna Casey | Fr | Beaumont | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
77 | Jenna Nunez | Fr | Beaumont | 23:02 | 7:41 | |||||||
78 | Rebecca Sanders | Fr | South Lake Tahoe | 23:03 | 7:41 | |||||||
79 | Samantha Rosales | Fr | San Clemente | 23:07 | 7:42 | 10/17 | 34/68 | 1/7 | ||||
80 | Laura O'neill | Fr | Redondo Union | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
81 | Brooke Lake | Fr | Great Oak | 23:11 | 7:44 | |||||||
82 | Katie Aulbert | Fr | Woodbridge | 23:12 | 7:44 | |||||||
83 | Emily Torres | Fr | Los Osos | 23:12 | 7:44 | |||||||
84 | Valerie Armstrong | Fr | Westlake | 23:14 | 7:45 | |||||||
85 | Marssia Himes | Fr | Beaumont | 23:18 | 7:46 | |||||||
86 | Anyssa Govea | Fr | San Clemente | 23:22 | 7:47 | 11/17 | 37/68 | 1/6 | ||||
87 | Sabina Lodi | Fr | Marina | 23:23 | 7:48 | |||||||
88 | Courtney Stennett | Fr | West Torrance | 23:25 | 7:48 | |||||||
89 | Cara Cabodi | Fr | San Clemente | 23:27 | 7:49 | 12/17 | 41/68 | 1/4 | ||||
90 | Brooke Burns | Fr | Simi Valley | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
91 | Alexis Sabala | Fr | Corona | 23:29 | 7:50 | |||||||
92 | Valerie Burstein | Fr | Camarillo | 23:29 | 7:50 | |||||||
93 | Madeline Hutchison | Fr | West Torrance | 23:30 | 7:50 | |||||||
94 | Alex Lin | Fr | West Torrance | 23:30 | 7:50 | |||||||
95 | Evelyn Garcia | Fr | Camarillo | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
96 | Sara Koler | Fr | Camarillo | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
97 | Monica Arteaga | Fr | South Hills | 23:34 | 7:51 | |||||||
98 | Catie Aiton | Fr | South Lake Tahoe | 23:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
99 | Gloria Flores | Fr | San Clemente | 23:41 | 7:54 | 13/17 | 45/68 | 1/4 | ||||
100 | Rylann Smith | Fr | Camarillo | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
101 | Alia Bales | Fr | Great Oak | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
102 | Danielle Tran | Fr | West Torrance | 23:43 | 7:54 | |||||||
103 | Siara Behar | Fr | Westlake | 23:43 | 7:54 | |||||||
104 | Bethany Buckaway | Fr | West Torrance | 23:45 | 7:55 | |||||||
105 | Lucie Profenius | Fr | Woodbridge | 23:51 | 7:57 | |||||||
106 | Nicole Huckeba | Fr | Cypress | 23:53 | 7:58 | |||||||
107 | Tyler Karahalios | Fr | San Clemente | 23:56 | 7:59 | 14/17 | 46/68 | 1/3 | ||||
108 | Rachel Ruiz | So | Corona | 23:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
109 | Sarah Miller | Fr | Simi Valley | 23:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
110 | Suzie Flores | Fr | San Clemente | 23:58 | 7:59 | 15/17 | 47/68 | 1/2 | ||||
111 | Megan Landes | Fr | San Clemente | 24:02 | 8:01 | 16/17 | 48/68 | 1/2 | ||||
112 | Christiana Rodriguez | Fr | Los Osos | 24:11 | 8:04 | |||||||
113 | Danielle Viera | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 24:13 | 8:04 | |||||||
114 | Ady Cuevas | Fr | Great Oak | 24:16 | 8:05 | |||||||
115 | Sarah Patterson | Fr | Corona | 24:16 | 8:05 | |||||||
116 | Jenny Dougherty | Fr | Woodbridge | 24:17 | 8:06 | |||||||
117 | Janna Alfred | Fr | Poly (Riverside) | 24:22 | 8:07 | |||||||
118 | Kate Mcdermott | Fr | Great Oak | 24:22 | 8:07 | |||||||
119 | Brianna Bogardus | Fr | Great Oak | 24:24 | 8:08 | |||||||
120 | Sara Dionne | Fr | Gahr | 24:27 | 8:09 | |||||||
121 | Almira Pamplona | Fr | Beaumont | 24:27 | 8:09 | |||||||
122 | Rebecca Vazquez | Fr | Redondo Union | 24:29 | 8:10 | |||||||
123 | Holland Espolt | Fr | Poly (Riverside) | 24:36 | 8:12 | |||||||
124 | Courtney Hatch | Fr | North Torrance | 24:39 | 8:13 | |||||||
125 | Joella Oddi | Fr | Great Oak | 24:40 | 8:13 | |||||||
126 | Dayna Mann | Fr | Los Osos | 24:40 | 8:13 | |||||||
127 | Jaclynn Enriquez | Fr | Los Osos | 24:51 | 8:17 | |||||||
128 | Kasidy Gibo | Fr | Cypress | 24:54 | 8:18 | |||||||
129 | Ariana Tavantzis | Fr | Woodbridge | 24:57 | 8:19 | |||||||
130 | Shannon Reiff | Fr | Mira Costa | 24:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
131 | Elisabeth Corello | Fr | North Torrance | 24:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
132 | Melissa Monarque | Fr | Don Lugo | 25:00 | 8:20 | |||||||
133 | Alyssa Sanchez | Fr | Redondo Union | 25:01 | 8:20 | |||||||
134 | Saushia Ferm | Fr | Great Oak | 25:03 | 8:21 | |||||||
135 | Kelly Dillon | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 25:03 | 8:21 | |||||||
136 | Elika Mazhar | Fr | Mira Costa | 25:04 | 8:21 | |||||||
137 | Hannah Maloney | Fr | San Clemente | 25:14 | 8:25 | 17/17 | 53/68 | 1/2 | ||||
138 | Nicole Lee | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 25:22 | 8:27 | |||||||
139 | Aliya Kochiyama | Fr | North Torrance | 25:24 | 8:28 | |||||||
140 | Theresa Bica | Fr | Cypress | 25:24 | 8:28 | |||||||
141 | Ryan Iverson | Fr | Woodbridge | 25:25 | 8:28 | |||||||
142 | Heather Lundgren | Fr | Great Oak | 25:26 | 8:29 | |||||||
143 | Angelena Bohman | Fr | Redondo Union | 25:27 | 8:29 | |||||||
144 | Danielle Rhode | Fr | Mira Costa | 25:27 | 8:29 | |||||||
145 | Brittany Wightman | Fr | Great Oak | 25:27 | 8:29 | |||||||
146 | Melissa Ibarra | Fr | Millikan | 25:28 | 8:29 | |||||||
147 | Kiana Krolik | Fr | Mira Costa | 25:30 | 8:30 | |||||||
148 | Lauren Eubanks | Fr | Los Osos | 25:31 | 8:30 | |||||||
149 | Camden Leslie | Fr | Great Oak | 25:38 | 8:33 | |||||||
150 | Megan Gilmartin | Fr | Claremont | 25:45 | 8:35 | |||||||
151 | Angelica Castagna | So | Corona | 26:05 | 8:42 | |||||||
152 | Ashley Riggle | Fr | Claremont | 26:05 | 8:42 | |||||||
153 | Kaycie Parks | Fr | Los Osos | 26:08 | 8:43 | |||||||
154 | Deven Henry | Fr | Mira Costa | 26:13 | 8:44 | |||||||
155 | Heather Haj | Fr | Los Osos | 26:14 | 8:45 | |||||||
156 | Jessica Monzon | Fr | Gahr | 26:15 | 8:45 | |||||||
157 | Jessica Cann | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 26:28 | 8:49 | |||||||
158 | Aundrea Yancy | Fr | Redondo Union | 26:28 | 8:49 | |||||||
159 | Susan Velasco | Fr | Camarillo | 26:33 | 8:51 | |||||||
160 | Katie Scheyer | Fr | Redondo Union | 26:36 | 8:52 | |||||||
161 | Adrion Flowers | Fr | Redondo Union | 26:41 | 8:54 | |||||||
162 | Lea Lawrence | Fr | Redondo Union | 26:45 | 8:55 | |||||||
163 | Ashton Robillard | Fr | Great Oak | 26:46 | 8:55 | |||||||
164 | Kimi Beck | Fr | Mira Costa | 26:49 | 8:56 | |||||||
165 | Aurora Torres | Sr | Corona | 26:54 | 8:58 | |||||||
166 | Gabriella Espinoza | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 28:03 | 9:21 | |||||||
167 | Alexandra Oetzell | Fr | Redondo Union | 28:04 | 9:21 | |||||||
168 | Emily Bowles | Fr | Redondo Union | 28:05 | 9:22 | |||||||
169 | Chloe Merrifield | Fr | Mira Costa | 28:27 | 9:29 | |||||||
170 | Stephanie Draeger | Fr | Claremont | 28:35 | 9:32 | |||||||
171 | Samara Farooquee | Fr | Woodbridge | 28:52 | 9:37 | |||||||
172 | Isabel Cruz | So | Corona | 30:55 | 10:18 | |||||||
173 | Christina Mehranbod | Fr | Redondo Union | 30:55 | 10:18 | |||||||
174 | Devon Cohen | Fr | Redondo Union | 32:00 | 10:40 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Clemente 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:28 |
100:14 20:03 6:41 |
52 | Kaitlyn Harrison Fr 19:25 6:28 2 |
Alison Palmer Fr 19:31 6:30 4 |
Patrice Robison Fr 19:38 6:33 6 |
Karina Gadea Fr 20:47 6:56 19 |
Tatum Ohana Fr 20:53 6:58 21 |
||
2 | Mira Costa 6-4-3-2-2 Gap: 1:51 |
103:35 20:43 6:54 |
96 | Roxanne Lyter Fr 20:00 6:40 9 |
Aryn Foland Fr 20:08 6:43 11 |
Shannon Hagedorn Fr 20:44 6:55 16 |
Mackenzie Green Fr 20:52 6:57 20 |
Sydney Dodson Fr 21:51 7:17 40 |
||
3 | Capistrano Valley 3-2-2-3-3 Gap: 3:00 |
103:32 20:42 6:54 |
108 | Abby Schafer Fr 19:27 6:29 3 |
Bronte Golick Fr 19:39 6:33 7 |
Paige Lorentzen Fr 20:17 6:46 13 |
Karen Tian Fr 21:42 7:14 37 |
Ashley Tucker Fr 22:27 7:29 48 |
||
4 | Great Oak 1-3-4-4-4 Gap: 3:04 |
105:13 21:03 7:01 |
125 | Katie Johnson Fr 19:24 6:28 1 |
Allison Blake Fr 20:24 6:48 14 |
Tierra Crofutt Fr 21:27 7:09 30 |
Anna Johnson Fr 21:30 7:10 31 |
Shannon Emery Fr 22:28 7:29 49 |
||
5 | Corona 8-7-5-5-5 Gap: 1:58 |
106:08 21:14 7:05 |
139 | Lauren Cochran Fr 20:12 6:44 12 |
Christina Ledesma Fr 21:00 7:00 23 |
Alexxis Martin Fr 21:05 7:02 24 |
Amanda Grooters Fr 21:41 7:14 36 |
April Lawson Fr 22:10 7:23 44 |
||
6 | Westlake 5-5-5-6-6 Gap: 2:28 |
106:32 21:18 7:06 |
146 | Caroline Hollister Fr 19:54 6:38 8 |
Julia Lomino Fr 20:54 6:58 22 |
Genevieve Guerra Fr 21:25 7:08 29 |
Katelyn Elvin Fr 21:57 7:19 42 |
Michelle Bonthius Fr 22:22 7:27 45 |
||
7 | West Torrance 4-6-7-7-7 Gap: 3:53 |
108:18 21:40 7:13 |
183 | Allie Levy Fr 19:32 6:31 5 |
Megan Finkenbeirer Fr 21:13 7:04 26 |
Rebecca Maier Fr 21:40 7:13 35 |
Heather Ostrom2 Jr 22:28 7:29 50 |
Courtney Stennett Fr 23:25 7:48 67 |
||
8 | Los Osos 11-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:26 |
110:09 22:02 7:21 |
211 | Elle Farrar Fr 20:46 6:55 18 |
Madison Melton Fr 21:37 7:12 32 |
Tori Greaves Fr 21:54 7:18 41 |
Rebecca Roberts Fr 22:40 7:33 55 |
Emily Torres Fr 23:12 7:44 65 |
||
9 | South Lake Tahoe 14-12-9-9-9 Gap: 2:01 |
112:36 22:31 7:30 |
256 | Alyssa Lowe Fr 21:39 7:13 34 |
Sarah Benedict Fr 21:48 7:16 39 |
Emily Cloutier Fr 22:26 7:29 47 |
Rebecca Sanders Fr 23:03 7:41 62 |
Catie Aiton Fr 23:40 7:53 74 |
||
10 | Beaumont 9-13-11-10-10 Gap: 4:02 |
114:11 22:50 7:37 |
284 | Brittany Guajardo Fr 20:25 6:48 15 |
Danna Casey Fr 22:59 7:40 60 |
Jenna Nunez Fr 23:02 7:41 61 |
Marssia Himes Fr 23:18 7:46 66 |
Almira Pamplona Fr 24:27 8:09 82 |
||
11 | Camarillo 12-10-12-12-11 Gap: 2:09 |
113:55 22:47 7:36 |
285 | Jennifer Zhao Fr 21:22 7:07 28 |
Nicole Gonzalez Fr 22:02 7:21 43 |
Valerie Burstein Fr 23:29 7:50 69 |
Evelyn Garcia Fr 23:31 7:50 72 |
Sara Koler Fr 23:31 7:50 73 |
||
12 | Poly (Riverside) 7-9-10-11-12 Gap: 4:34 |
114:34 22:55 7:38 |
289 | Kristen Ustariz Fr 20:02 6:41 10 |
Taviana Chriske Fr 22:45 7:35 56 |
Kenzie Estell Fr 22:49 7:36 58 |
Janna Alfred Fr 24:22 8:07 81 |
Holland Espolt Fr 24:36 8:12 84 |
||
13 | Woodbridge 10-14-13-13-13 Gap: 4:12 |
117:02 23:24 7:48 |
323 | Karla Burris-johnson Fr 20:45 6:55 17 |
Katie Aulbert Fr 23:12 7:44 64 |
Lucie Profenius Fr 23:51 7:57 76 |
Jenny Dougherty Fr 24:17 8:06 80 |
Ariana Tavantzis Fr 24:57 8:19 86 |
||
14 | Redondo Union 15-15-15-14-14 Gap: 2:32 |
118:05 23:37 7:52 |
344 | Kelly Ryan Fr 22:29 7:30 51 |
Ava Eisner Fr 22:57 7:39 59 |
Laura O'neill Fr 23:09 7:43 63 |
Rebecca Vazquez Fr 24:29 8:10 83 |
Alyssa Sanchez Fr 25:01 8:20 88 |
||
15 | Claremont 13-10-14-14-15 Gap: 6:57 |
123:49 24:46 8:15 |
352 | Tara Bletcher Fr 21:38 7:13 33 |
Charlotte Selters Fr 21:46 7:15 38 |
Megan Gilmartin Fr 25:45 8:35 92 |
Ashley Riggle Fr 26:05 8:42 93 |
Stephanie Draeger Fr 28:35 9:32 96 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Clemente 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:01 |
110:22 22:04 7:21 |
23 | Hillary Fitzmaurice Fr 21:06 7:02 1 |
Bailey Ray Fr 21:18 7:06 2 |
Jenny Zeek Fr 22:13 7:24 3 |
Katie Burbridge Fr 22:38 7:33 7 |
Samantha Rosales Fr 23:07 7:42 10 |
||
2 | Great Oak 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:41 |
114:01 22:48 7:36 |
37 | Alexandra Howard Fr 22:30 7:30 4 |
Chanel Calhoun Fr 22:33 7:31 5 |
Kelsey Molstre Fr 22:51 7:37 8 |
Tori Meyers Fr 22:56 7:39 9 |
Brooke Lake Fr 23:11 7:44 11 |
||
3 | Mira Costa 3-3-4-4-3 Gap: 2:54 |
123:35 24:43 8:14 |
111 | Danielle Sepanek Fr 22:36 7:32 6 |
Shannon Reiff Fr 24:58 8:19 23 |
Elika Mazhar Fr 25:04 8:21 25 |
Danielle Rhode Fr 25:27 8:29 28 |
Kiana Krolik Fr 25:30 8:30 29 |
||
4 | Corona 4-4-3-3-4 Gap: 3:25 |
124:41 24:56 8:19 |
122 | Alexis Sabala Fr 23:29 7:50 14 |
Rachel Ruiz So 23:57 7:59 16 |
Sarah Patterson Fr 24:16 8:05 20 |
Angelica Castagna So 26:05 8:42 31 |
Aurora Torres Sr 26:54 8:58 41 |
||
4 | Los Osos 5-5-5-5-4 Gap: 1:57 |
125:21 25:04 8:21 |
122 | Christiana Rodriguez Fr 24:11 8:04 17 |
Dayna Mann Fr 24:40 8:13 21 |
Jaclynn Enriquez Fr 24:51 8:17 22 |
Lauren Eubanks Fr 25:31 8:30 30 |
Kaycie Parks Fr 26:08 8:43 32 |
||
6 | Capistrano Valley 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:50 |
129:09 25:50 8:37 |
145 | Danielle Viera Fr 24:13 8:04 18 |
Kelly Dillon Fr 25:03 8:21 24 |
Nicole Lee Fr 25:22 8:27 26 |
Jessica Cann Fr 26:28 8:49 35 |
Gabriella Espinoza Fr 28:03 9:21 42 |
||
7 | Redondo Union 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:18 |
131:57 26:23 8:48 |
177 | Angelena Bohman Fr 25:27 8:29 27 |
Aundrea Yancy Fr 26:28 8:49 36 |
Katie Scheyer Fr 26:36 8:52 37 |
Adrion Flowers Fr 26:41 8:54 38 |
Lea Lawrence Fr 26:45 8:55 39 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Clemente 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:36 |
118:24 23:41 7:54 |
17 | Anyssa Govea Fr 23:22 7:47 1 |
Cara Cabodi Fr 23:27 7:49 2 |
Gloria Flores Fr 23:41 7:54 3 |
Tyler Karahalios Fr 23:56 7:59 5 |
Suzie Flores Fr 23:58 7:59 6 |
||
2 | Great Oak 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:58 |
121:24 24:17 8:06 |
42 | Alia Bales Fr 23:42 7:54 4 |
Ady Cuevas Fr 24:16 8:05 8 |
Kate Mcdermott Fr 24:22 8:07 9 |
Brianna Bogardus Fr 24:24 8:08 10 |
Joella Oddi Fr 24:40 8:13 11 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
20 races + combined.
All Boys Races
20 races + combined.