San Clemente Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/24/08
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boyd, Natalee | So | V | 19:11 | 6:33 | 2.93 | 35/123 | 4/7 | 4/12 | 1/19 | GREAT JOB! (SBP) | ||||
Darby, Sarah | Jr | V | 19:10 | 6:32 | 2.93 | 32/123 | 2/7 | 2/12 | 9/19 | |||||
Dunne, Alex | Sr | V | 16:48 | 5:44 | 2.93 | 2/123 | 1/7 | 1/12 | 2/22 | 17:41 (0:53,5.0) |
17:41 (0:53,5.0) |
GREAT JOB! (LR, PR) | ||
Flores, Betty | Sr | JV | 20:49 | 7:06 | 2.93 | 46/114 | 1/5 | 8/12 | 14/17 | |||||
Harrison, Kaitlyn | So | V | 20:03 | 6:51 | 2.93 | 66/123 | 6/7 | 6/12 | 1/16 | |||||
Johnston, Sara | Jr | JV | 22:14 | 7:35 | 2.93 | 87/114 | 5/5 | 12/12 | 11/17 | GREAT JOB! (SBP) | ||||
Palmer, Alison | So | V | 19:38 | 6:42 | 2.93 | 46/123 | 5/7 | 5/12 | 2/18 | 19:42 (0:04,0.3) |
18:47 | 18:47 | GREAT JOB! (LY) | |
Ravera, Chanel | Jr | JV | 22:11 | 7:34 | 2.93 | 86/114 | 4/5 | 11/12 | 12/17 | |||||
Riggs, Pamela | Jr | JV | 21:38 | 7:23 | 2.93 | 71/114 | 3/5 | 10/12 | 12/17 | |||||
Smith, Katy | So | V | 20:20 | 6:56 | 2.93 | 82/123 | 7/7 | 7/12 | 2/10 | |||||
Szabo, Ashlee | Sr | V | 19:10 | 6:32 | 2.93 | 33/123 | 3/7 | 3/12 | 6/19 | 20:42 (1:32,7.4) |
20:42 (1:32,7.4) |
20:42 (1:32,7.4) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Winokur, Hannah | Jr | JV | 21:33 | 7:21 | 2.93 | 67/114 | 2/5 | 9/12 | 14/17 | 20:50 | 20:50 | 20:23 | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/18 | 93:57 2:50 |
2.93 | 6:25 | 5:44 | 6:42 | 135 | 6:23 | 99:34 (5:37,5.6) |
95:27 (1:30,1.6) |
95:27 (1:30,1.6%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Alex Dunne (1), Sarah Darby (29), Ashlee Szabo (30), Natalee Boyd (32), Alison Palmer (43) | |
JV 1st 5 | 12/17 | 108:25 1:25 |
2.93 | 7:24 | 7:06 | 7:35 | 357 | 6:29 | 104:16 | 104:16 | 104:16 | Betty Flores (46), Hannah Winokur (67), Pamela Riggs (71), Chanel Ravera (86), Sara Johnston (87) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan Hasay | Sr | Mission College Prep | 16:27 | 5:37 | |||||||
2 | Alex Dunne | Sr | San Clemente | 16:48 | 5:44 | 1/7 | 1/12 | 2/22 | 17:41 (0:53) |
17:41 (0:53) |
GREAT JOB! (LR, PR) | |
3 | Molly Grabill | So | Rancho Bernardo | 16:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
4 | Jessica Tonn | Jr | Xavier | 17:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
5 | Jacque Taylor | Jr | Casa Grande | 17:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
6 | Hillary Hayes | Sr | Edison (hb) | 17:34 | 6:00 | |||||||
7 | Liberty Miller | Jr | Simi Valley | 17:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
8 | Sammy Silva | Sr | Our Lady of Peace | 17:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
9 | Chloe Curtis | Jr | Redondo Union | 17:54 | 6:07 | |||||||
10 | Leah Francis | Jr | Juneau-Douglas | 17:57 | 6:08 | |||||||
11 | Heather Cerney | Jr | Carondelet | 17:58 | 6:08 | |||||||
12 | Danica Wyson | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
13 | Kellie Houser | Sr | Carondelet | 18:12 | 6:13 | |||||||
14 | Danie Rodriguez | Fr | Warren | 18:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
15 | Monique Diaz | Jr | Warren | 18:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
16 | Lauren Jacobs | Sr | Redlands | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
17 | Dani Moreno | Jr | Warren | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
18 | Caroline Draper | Sr | Rancho Bernardo | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
19 | Nicole Hough | Sr | Redondo Union | 18:21 | 6:16 | |||||||
20 | Robyn Arnold | So | Redlands | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
21 | Dyna Gammage | So | Long Beach Poly | 18:30 | 6:19 | |||||||
22 | Kelsi Tippets | Jr | King | 18:34 | 6:20 | |||||||
23 | Megan Crowley | So | Redlands | 18:37 | 6:21 | |||||||
24 | Sarah Penney | Sr | Xavier | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
25 | Melisa Olgun | Sr | Edison (hb) | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
26 | Shan St Laurent | So | Rancho Buena Vista | 18:55 | 6:27 | |||||||
27 | Harper Cleves | So | Rancho Buena Vista | 18:57 | 6:28 | |||||||
28 | Lyndsi Etherton | So | Bullard | 19:02 | 6:30 | |||||||
29 | Harpe Cooksley | So | Rancho Buena Vista | 19:05 | 6:31 | |||||||
30 | Michelle Leroux | So | Rancho Bernardo | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
31 | Rachel Bush | Fr | Redondo Union | 19:09 | 6:32 | |||||||
32 | Sarah Darby | Jr | San Clemente | 19:10 | 6:32 | 2/7 | 2/12 | 9/19 | ||||
33 | Ashlee Szabo | Sr | San Clemente | 19:10 | 6:32 | 3/7 | 3/12 | 6/19 | 20:42 (1:32) |
20:42 (1:32) |
20:42 (1:32) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
34 | Rachel Pavey | So | Long Beach Poly | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
35 | Natalee Boyd | So | San Clemente | 19:11 | 6:33 | 4/7 | 4/12 | 1/19 | GREAT JOB! (SBP) | |||
36 | Darina Dinov | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 19:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
37 | Samant Borman | Sr | Redlands | 19:18 | 6:35 | |||||||
38 | Nicole Rumore | Sr | Carondelet | 19:20 | 6:36 | |||||||
39 | Chloe Allen | Sr | Clovis West | 19:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
40 | Lauren Koscal | So | Aliso Niguel | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
41 | Ikeoluw Adesina | Sr | Redlands | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
42 | Sam Walling | Jr | Galt | 19:28 | 6:39 | |||||||
43 | Dominiqu Ratto | Jr | Casa Grande | 19:29 | 6:39 | |||||||
44 | Alison Motor | Sr | Galt | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
45 | Samant Crocker | So | Aliso Niguel | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
46 | Alison Palmer | So | San Clemente | 19:38 | 6:42 | 5/7 | 5/12 | 2/18 | 19:42 (0:04) |
18:47 | 18:47 | GREAT JOB! (LY) |
47 | Melissa Telon | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 19:38 | 6:42 | |||||||
48 | Kasey Tippets | So | King | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
49 | Carolin Guzman | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
50 | Jenny Gross | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
51 | Sara Aliotti | Sr | Carondelet | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
52 | Laure Sharwood | Fr | Clovis West | 19:43 | 6:44 | |||||||
53 | Courtney Gegg | Jr | Carondelet | 19:44 | 6:44 | |||||||
54 | Eva Luu | So | Casa Grande | 19:46 | 6:45 | |||||||
55 | Lindsay Valdez | Jr | Mt. Carmel | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
56 | Jamie West | Fr | Rancho Buena Vista | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
57 | Rach Rutkowski | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
58 | Megan Mcnally | So | Simi Valley | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
59 | Mohammad-zade | So | Rancho Bernardo | 19:53 | 6:47 | |||||||
60 | Jennifer Bass | Jr | Redondo Union | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
61 | Katrina Graham | Jr | King | 19:55 | 6:48 | |||||||
62 | Christi Gonzalez | Sr | Clovis West | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
63 | Hanna Peterson | So | King | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
64 | Nicole Rietveld | Jr | Simi Valley | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
65 | Alexis Leyba | So | Long Beach Poly | 20:03 | 6:51 | |||||||
66 | Kaitlyn Harrison | So | San Clemente | 20:03 | 6:51 | 6/7 | 6/12 | 1/16 | ||||
67 | Kimber Rowland | Sr | Simi Valley | 20:03 | 6:51 | |||||||
68 | Katie Penney | So | Xavier | 20:04 | 6:51 | |||||||
69 | Molly Cantwell | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
70 | Lauren Petersen | Sr | Galt | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
71 | Am Bongiovanni | Sr | Simi Valley | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
72 | Taylor Votaw | Sr | Bullard | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
73 | Ashley Hamilton | Jr | Simi Valley | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
74 | Anna Lei | Jr | Rancho Buena Vista | 20:10 | 6:53 | |||||||
75 | Aubrey Bowman | So | King | 20:12 | 6:54 | |||||||
76 | Kylie Buck | Jr | Casa Grande | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
77 | Daniell Fillmore | Jr | King | 20:16 | 6:55 | |||||||
78 | Courtne Weixel | So | Carondelet | 20:16 | 6:55 | |||||||
79 | Amanda Miller | So | Simi Valley | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
80 | Wendy Labra | Sr | Warren | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
81 | Janelle Stribling | So | Long Beach Poly | 20:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
82 | Katy Smith | So | San Clemente | 20:20 | 6:56 | 7/7 | 7/12 | 2/10 | ||||
83 | Kierstan Iwai | Jr | Mt. Carmel | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
84 | Megan Cannon | Jr | Xavier | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
85 | Claire Menchaca | Jr | Rancho Buena Vista | 20:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
86 | Laura O'neill | So | Redondo Union | 20:23 | 6:57 | |||||||
87 | Monic Gonzalez | Sr | Warren | 20:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
88 | Melissa Leroux | So | Rancho Bernardo | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
89 | Dominiqu Gilpin | So | Edison (hb) | 20:32 | 7:00 | |||||||
90 | Kelsea Tiapon | So | Galt | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
91 | Kelly Ryan | So | Redondo Union | 20:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
92 | Catherine Falker | So | Xavier | 20:38 | 7:03 | |||||||
93 | Nicole Garcia | So | Mt. Carmel | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
94 | Claire Hauso | Sr | Redlands | 20:42 | 7:04 | |||||||
95 | Jessica Brock | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 20:46 | 7:05 | |||||||
96 | Lauren Grego | Fr | Edison (hb) | 20:46 | 7:05 | |||||||
97 | Alexis Araw | So | Rancho Buena Vista | 20:47 | 7:06 | |||||||
98 | Michelle Pittman | Jr | Redondo Union | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
99 | Casandra Owen | Jr | Edison (hb) | 20:52 | 7:07 | |||||||
100 | Melanie Cox | So | Casa Grande | 21:03 | 7:11 | |||||||
101 | Yeseni Martinez | Sr | Warren | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
102 | Lorrain Montoya | Sr | Warren | 21:14 | 7:15 | |||||||
103 | Rosemar Joseph | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 21:14 | 7:15 | |||||||
104 | Abilgail Grigg | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 21:19 | 7:17 | |||||||
105 | Christi Andreen | So | Xavier | 21:21 | 7:17 | |||||||
106 | Elizabeth Witt | Jr | Clovis West | 21:24 | 7:18 | |||||||
107 | Mary- Gonzalez | Jr | Mt. Carmel | 21:31 | 7:21 | |||||||
108 | Taylor Falk | So | Casa Grande | 21:32 | 7:21 | |||||||
109 | Brianna Holguin | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 21:39 | 7:23 | |||||||
110 | Kelly Duffy | So | Clovis West | 21:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
111 | Marci Thiessen | Sr | Clovis West | 21:41 | 7:24 | |||||||
112 | Claire Johnson | Sr | Bullard | 21:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
113 | Sadi Stephenson | So | Galt | 21:55 | 7:29 | |||||||
114 | Allison Proehl | So | Rancho Bernardo | 22:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
115 | Jessica Cohen | Jr | Bullard | 22:23 | 7:38 | |||||||
116 | Vanessa Russell | Jr | Bullard | 22:44 | 7:46 | |||||||
117 | Nina Gaeta | Fr | Bullard | 23:01 | 7:51 | |||||||
118 | Hillar Ainsworth | Jr | Galt | 23:11 | 7:55 | |||||||
119 | Ashley Vance | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 23:14 | 7:56 | |||||||
120 | Kelsey Baisch | So | Bullard | 23:17 | 7:57 | |||||||
121 | Joleigh Cole | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 23:52 | 8:09 | |||||||
122 | Emily Lomba | Jr | Galt | 24:12 | 8:16 | |||||||
123 | Monica Gill | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 24:44 | 8:26 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Redlands 11-7-3-2-1 Gap: 1:07 |
94:07 18:49 6:25 |
122 | Lauren Jacobs Sr 18:20 6:15 13 |
Robyn Arnold So 18:25 6:17 17 |
Megan Crowley So 18:37 6:21 20 |
Samant Borman Sr 19:18 6:35 34 |
Ikeoluw Adesina Sr 19:27 6:38 38 |
Claire Hauso Sr 20:42 7:04 88 |
|
2 | Rancho Bernardo 2-1-2-1-2 Gap: 2:59 |
93:28 18:42 6:23 |
132 | Molly Grabill So 16:54 5:46 2 |
Caroline Draper Sr 18:20 6:15 15 |
Michelle Leroux So 19:08 6:32 27 |
Darina Dinov Jr 19:13 6:34 33 |
Mohammad-zade So 19:53 6:47 55 |
Melissa Leroux So 20:30 7:00 83 |
Allison Proehl So 22:04 7:32 107 |
3 | San Clemente 1-7-6-3-3 Gap: 2:50 |
93:57 18:47 6:25 |
135 | Alex Dunne Sr 16:48 5:44 1 |
Sarah Darby Jr 19:10 6:32 29 |
Ashlee Szabo Sr 19:10 6:32 30 |
Natalee Boyd So 19:11 6:33 32 |
Alison Palmer So 19:38 6:42 43 |
Kaitlyn Harrison So 20:03 6:51 62 |
Katy Smith So 20:20 6:56 78 |
4 | Carondelet 8-2-5-4-4 Gap: 1:46 |
94:55 18:59 6:29 |
151 | Heather Cerney Jr 17:58 6:08 8 |
Kellie Houser Sr 18:12 6:13 10 |
Nicole Rumore Sr 19:20 6:36 35 |
Sara Aliotti Sr 19:41 6:43 48 |
Courtney Gegg Jr 19:44 6:44 50 |
Courtne Weixel So 20:16 6:55 74 |
|
5 | Aliso Niguel 9-10-8-8-5 Gap: 1:40 |
96:40 19:20 6:36 |
188 | Danica Wyson Fr 18:10 6:12 9 |
Lauren Koscal So 19:27 6:38 37 |
Samant Crocker So 19:32 6:40 42 |
Jenny Gross Sr 19:41 6:43 47 |
Rach Rutkowski Sr 19:50 6:46 53 |
Molly Cantwell Jr 20:06 6:52 65 |
Rosemar Joseph Sr 21:14 7:15 97 |
5 | Redondo Union 7-3-4-5-5 Gap: 2:29 |
95:41 19:08 6:32 |
188 | Chloe Curtis Jr 17:54 6:07 7 |
Nicole Hough Sr 18:21 6:16 16 |
Rachel Bush Fr 19:09 6:32 28 |
Jennifer Bass Jr 19:54 6:48 56 |
Laura O'neill So 20:23 6:57 81 |
Kelly Ryan So 20:36 7:02 86 |
Michelle Pittman Jr 20:48 7:06 92 |
7 | Rancho Buena Vista 14-11-7-7-7 Gap: 1:15 |
96:56 19:23 6:37 |
195 | Shan St Laurent So 18:55 6:27 23 |
Harper Cleves So 18:57 6:28 24 |
Harpe Cooksley So 19:05 6:31 26 |
Jamie West Fr 19:49 6:46 52 |
Anna Lei Jr 20:10 6:53 70 |
Claire Menchaca Jr 20:22 6:57 80 |
Alexis Araw So 20:47 7:06 91 |
7 | Warren 10-3-1-6-7 Gap: 2:08 |
95:39 19:08 6:32 |
195 | Danie Rodriguez Fr 18:17 6:14 11 |
Monique Diaz Jr 18:19 6:15 12 |
Dani Moreno Jr 18:20 6:15 14 |
Wendy Labra Sr 20:18 6:56 76 |
Monic Gonzalez Sr 20:25 6:58 82 |
Yeseni Martinez Sr 21:07 7:12 95 |
Lorrain Montoya Sr 21:14 7:15 96 |
9 | Simi Valley 6-13-13-12-9 Gap: 2:31 |
97:33 19:31 6:40 |
250 | Liberty Miller Jr 17:36 6:00 6 |
Megan Mcnally So 19:50 6:46 54 |
Nicole Rietveld Jr 19:57 6:49 60 |
Kimber Rowland Sr 20:03 6:51 63 |
Am Bongiovanni Sr 20:07 6:52 67 |
Ashley Hamilton Jr 20:07 6:52 69 |
Amanda Miller So 20:18 6:56 75 |
10 | King 13-14-14-11-10 Gap: 1:38 |
98:17 19:39 6:43 |
251 | Kelsi Tippets Jr 18:34 6:20 19 |
Kasey Tippets So 19:39 6:42 45 |
Katrina Graham Jr 19:55 6:48 57 |
Hanna Peterson So 19:57 6:49 59 |
Aubrey Bowman So 20:12 6:54 71 |
Daniell Fillmore Jr 20:16 6:55 73 |
|
11 | Xavier 3-5-8-9-11 Gap: 3:33 |
96:54 19:23 6:37 |
254 | Jessica Tonn Jr 17:05 5:50 3 |
Sarah Penney Sr 18:46 6:24 21 |
Katie Penney So 20:04 6:51 64 |
Megan Cannon Jr 20:21 6:57 79 |
Catherine Falker So 20:38 7:03 87 |
Christi Andreen So 21:21 7:17 99 |
|
12 | Casa Grande 4-9-10-9-12 Gap: 3:43 |
97:51 19:34 6:41 |
261 | Jacque Taylor Jr 17:20 5:55 4 |
Dominiqu Ratto Jr 19:29 6:39 40 |
Eva Luu So 19:46 6:45 51 |
Kylie Buck Jr 20:13 6:54 72 |
Melanie Cox So 21:03 7:11 94 |
Taylor Falk So 21:32 7:21 101 |
|
13 | Long Beach Poly 12-12-11-13-13 Gap: 2:16 |
98:48 19:46 6:45 |
276 | Dyna Gammage So 18:30 6:19 18 |
Rachel Pavey So 19:10 6:32 31 |
Alexis Leyba So 20:03 6:51 61 |
Janelle Stribling So 20:19 6:56 77 |
Jessica Brock Jr 20:46 7:05 89 |
||
14 | Edison (hb) 5-6-12-14-14 Gap: 3:18 |
98:31 19:42 6:43 |
294 | Hillary Hayes Sr 17:34 6:00 5 |
Melisa Olgun Sr 18:47 6:25 22 |
Dominiqu Gilpin So 20:32 7:00 84 |
Lauren Grego Fr 20:46 7:05 90 |
Casandra Owen Jr 20:52 7:07 93 |
||
15 | Galt 17-15-16-15-15 Gap: 2:27 |
101:35 20:19 6:56 |
337 | Sam Walling Jr 19:28 6:39 39 |
Alison Motor Sr 19:31 6:40 41 |
Lauren Petersen Sr 20:06 6:52 66 |
Kelsea Tiapon So 20:35 7:02 85 |
Sadi Stephenson So 21:55 7:29 106 |
Hillar Ainsworth Jr 23:11 7:55 111 |
Emily Lomba Jr 24:12 8:16 115 |
16 | Clovis West 16-16-15-16-16 Gap: 2:16 |
102:07 20:25 6:58 |
346 | Chloe Allen Sr 19:24 6:37 36 |
Laure Sharwood Fr 19:43 6:44 49 |
Christi Gonzalez Sr 19:56 6:48 58 |
Elizabeth Witt Jr 21:24 7:18 100 |
Kelly Duffy So 21:40 7:24 103 |
Marci Thiessen Sr 21:41 7:24 104 |
|
17 | Rancho Cucamonga 18-17-17-17-17 Gap: 3:36 |
105:30 21:06 7:12 |
402 | Melissa Telon Jr 19:38 6:42 44 |
Carolin Guzman Fr 19:40 6:43 46 |
Abilgail Grigg Jr 21:19 7:17 98 |
Brianna Holguin Jr 21:39 7:23 102 |
Ashley Vance Jr 23:14 7:56 112 |
Joleigh Cole So 23:52 8:09 114 |
Monica Gill Sr 24:44 8:26 116 |
18 | Bullard 15-18-18-18-18 Gap: 3:42 |
106:10 21:14 7:15 |
415 | Lyndsi Etherton So 19:02 6:30 25 |
Taylor Votaw Sr 20:07 6:52 68 |
Claire Johnson Sr 21:54 7:28 105 |
Jessica Cohen Jr 22:23 7:38 108 |
Vanessa Russell Jr 22:44 7:46 109 |
Nina Gaeta Fr 23:01 7:51 110 |
Kelsey Baisch So 23:17 7:57 113 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Courtne Wilson | Sr | Saugus | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
2 | Alex Hampton | So | Saugus | 18:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
3 | Katie Shirley | Fr | Saugus | 18:58 | 6:28 | |||||||
4 | Nicole Penick | So | Saugus | 19:04 | 6:30 | |||||||
5 | Amy Haukka | So | Saugus | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
6 | Kamilah Foley | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 19:12 | 6:33 | |||||||
7 | Brooke Kather | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:16 | 6:35 | |||||||
8 | Merissa Kado | So | Saugus | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
9 | Seren Lomonico | Sr | Dana Hills | 19:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
10 | Justine Rea | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
11 | Megan Mcclain | So | Great Oak | 19:30 | 6:39 | |||||||
12 | Blanca Lopez | Sr | Great Oak | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
13 | Alia Bales | So | Great Oak | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
14 | Moniq Belmudes | Sr | Great Oak | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
15 | Rebecca Murillo | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 19:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
16 | Sabrina Rathor | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 19:38 | 6:42 | |||||||
17 | Natalie Malone | Sr | Saugus | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
18 | Paige Smith | Sr | Dana Hills | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
19 | Natash Gunther | Fr | Dana Hills | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
20 | Katie Danskin | Sr | Dana Hills | 19:45 | 6:44 | |||||||
21 | Sara Foster | Jr | Dana Hills | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
22 | Brenna Isbell | So | Aliso Niguel | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
23 | Lana Alicata | Sr | Simi Valley | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
24 | Brooke Popp | Jr | Simi Valley | 20:00 | 6:50 | |||||||
25 | Katie Fields | Jr | Mira Costa | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
26 | Brooke Moultrie | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
27 | Deanna Alwafai | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
28 | Amber Pecha | Jr | Great Oak | 20:10 | 6:53 | |||||||
29 | Kelsey Norman | So | Dana Hills | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
30 | Feva Mc Nichols | Sr | Ayala | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
31 | Natasha Deacon | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 20:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
32 | Kora Johnson | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
33 | Riley Logsdon | So | Trabuco Hills | 20:23 | 6:57 | |||||||
34 | Monica Lyons | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
35 | Jessica Fitzgerald | Jr | Xavier | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
36 | Alec Slamal | Jr | Great Oak | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
37 | Teresa Yip | So | Aliso Niguel | 20:32 | 7:00 | |||||||
38 | Stephanie Ploof | So | Aliso Niguel | 20:32 | 7:00 | |||||||
39 | Katheri Boukidis | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
40 | Michael Alamillo | So | Carondelet | 20:37 | 7:02 | |||||||
41 | Allison Williams | Jr | Sultana | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
42 | Maddison Hawk | Jr | Simi Valley | 20:40 | 7:03 | |||||||
43 | Najla Muallem | So | Ayala | 20:43 | 7:04 | |||||||
44 | Kloey Glass | Sr | Redlands | 20:47 | 7:06 | |||||||
45 | Juliett Personius | Sr | Mira Costa | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
46 | Betty Flores | Sr | San Clemente | 20:49 | 7:06 | 1/5 | 8/12 | 14/17 | ||||
47 | Becca Portugal | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 20:51 | 7:07 | |||||||
48 | Jessica Smith | So | Dana Hills | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
49 | Michell Artinian | Jr | Ayala | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
50 | Christy Ottesen | Fr | Carondelet | 21:00 | 7:10 | |||||||
51 | Eva Poon | Sr | Castro Valley | 21:02 | 7:11 | |||||||
52 | Carli Opland | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 21:02 | 7:11 | |||||||
53 | Heather Wright | Jr | Ayala | 21:04 | 7:11 | |||||||
54 | D Daubenspeck | Jr | Carondelet | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
55 | Carly Santiago | Jr | Great Oak | 21:11 | 7:14 | |||||||
56 | Lavi Hernandez | Sr | Redlands | 21:11 | 7:14 | |||||||
57 | Kaitlan Reininger | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
58 | Rache Gervolino | Jr | Carondelet | 21:13 | 7:14 | |||||||
59 | Tesl Mcormond | Jr | Sultana | 21:16 | 7:15 | |||||||
60 | Aman Severance | Jr | Simi Valley | 21:22 | 7:18 | |||||||
61 | Janette Castro | Jr | Simi Valley | 21:23 | 7:18 | |||||||
62 | Jamie Masukawa | Jr | Simi Valley | 21:23 | 7:18 | |||||||
63 | Brooke Rohner | So | Rancho Buena Vista | 21:23 | 7:18 | |||||||
64 | Taylor Khan | Fr | Ayala | 21:24 | 7:18 | |||||||
65 | Sarah Roessler | So | Xavier | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
66 | Danielle Burnett | So | Aliso Niguel | 21:26 | 7:19 | |||||||
67 | Hannah Winokur | Jr | San Clemente | 21:33 | 7:21 | 2/5 | 9/12 | 14/17 | 20:50 | 20:50 | 20:23 | |
68 | Laura Espinoza | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 21:35 | 7:22 | |||||||
69 | Krysta Carlucci | Jr | Sultana | 21:35 | 7:22 | |||||||
70 | Michelle Cabirac | Jr | Xavier | 21:37 | 7:23 | |||||||
71 | Pamela Riggs | Jr | San Clemente | 21:38 | 7:23 | 3/5 | 10/12 | 12/17 | ||||
72 | Lauren Lombard | Fr | Xavier | 21:39 | 7:23 | |||||||
73 | Mendoza-hernan | Sr | Simi Valley | 21:41 | 7:24 | |||||||
74 | Julia Dirnu | Jr | Castro Valley | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
75 | A Zherebnenko | Jr | Castro Valley | 21:45 | 7:25 | |||||||
76 | Adaleta Avdic | Sr | Redondo Union | 21:47 | 7:26 | |||||||
77 | Katie Muirhead | Fr | Rancho Buena Vista | 21:48 | 7:26 | |||||||
78 | Miriam Quezada | Jr | Sultana | 21:50 | 7:27 | |||||||
79 | Brianna Perroni | Fr | Xavier | 21:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
80 | Chelsea Strange | Jr | Mira Costa | 21:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
81 | Chri Stephenson | Sr | Redlands | 22:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
82 | Kayla Vauqhan | So | Carondelet | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
83 | Taylor Chavez | Jr | Carondelet | 22:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
84 | Pamela Sherman | So | Redondo Union | 22:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
85 | C Werner-longo | Jr | Redondo Union | 22:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
86 | Chanel Ravera | Jr | San Clemente | 22:11 | 7:34 | 4/5 | 11/12 | 12/17 | ||||
87 | Sara Johnston | Jr | San Clemente | 22:14 | 7:35 | 5/5 | 12/12 | 11/17 | GREAT JOB! (SBP) | |||
88 | Lizzy Philbin | Sr | Xavier | 22:16 | 7:36 | |||||||
89 | Mindy Le | Jr | Castro Valley | 22:19 | 7:37 | |||||||
90 | Ayla Granados | Sr | Castro Valley | 22:25 | 7:39 | |||||||
91 | Chels Herrmann | Jr | Redlands | 22:27 | 7:40 | |||||||
92 | Jessie Byers | Sr | Carondelet | 22:28 | 7:40 | |||||||
93 | Bridgette Forbes | Jr | Sultana | 22:28 | 7:40 | |||||||
94 | Becky Chao | Sr | Castro Valley | 22:31 | 7:41 | |||||||
95 | Katherin Carvin | Jr | Castro Valley | 22:35 | 7:42 | |||||||
96 | Hope Mcgehee | Sr | Xavier | 22:36 | 7:43 | |||||||
97 | Brianna Shaw | Fr | Rancho Buena Vista | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
98 | Karla Estudillo | Jr | Sultana | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
99 | Ana Santiago | So | Rancho Buena Vista | 22:59 | 7:51 | |||||||
100 | Jeanne Allen | Jr | Mira Costa | 23:05 | 7:53 | |||||||
101 | Sara Herschler | Sr | Redondo Union | 23:08 | 7:54 | |||||||
102 | Angie Shin | Jr | Castro Valley | 23:09 | 7:54 | |||||||
103 | April Gregory | Sr | Redlands | 23:14 | 7:56 | |||||||
104 | Bridgett Hassett | Jr | Castro Valley | 23:19 | 7:57 | |||||||
105 | Susa Sinsheimer | Sr | Redondo Union | 23:25 | 8:00 | |||||||
106 | Paige Reparuk | Sr | Ayala | 23:33 | 8:02 | |||||||
107 | Leanna Chavez | Jr | Castro Valley | 23:35 | 8:03 | |||||||
108 | Bryce Nelson | Fr | Rancho Buena Vista | 23:39 | 8:04 | |||||||
109 | Christin Yartzoff | Jr | Redlands | 23:42 | 8:05 | |||||||
110 | Angelin Bohman | So | Redondo Union | 23:43 | 8:06 | |||||||
111 | Michelle Ha | Fr | Sultana | 23:50 | 8:08 | |||||||
112 | Sara Atmajoana | So | Mira Costa | 24:31 | 8:22 | |||||||
113 | Shelline Waldorf | Sr | Castro Valley | 24:42 | 8:26 | |||||||
114 | Hayl Donaldson | So | Rancho Buena Vista | 25:06 | 8:34 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saugus 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:18 |
95:00 19:00 6:29 |
15 | Courtne Wilson Sr 18:52 6:26 1 |
Alex Hampton So 18:56 6:28 2 |
Katie Shirley Fr 18:58 6:28 3 |
Nicole Penick So 19:04 6:30 4 |
Amy Haukka So 19:10 6:32 5 |
Merissa Kado So 19:17 6:35 8 |
Natalie Malone Sr 19:40 6:43 17 |
2 | Trabuco Hills 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:26 |
97:06 19:25 6:38 |
54 | Kamilah Foley Jr 19:12 6:33 6 |
Brooke Kather Fr 19:16 6:35 7 |
Justine Rea Jr 19:27 6:38 10 |
Rebecca Murillo Sr 19:33 6:40 15 |
Sabrina Rathor Sr 19:38 6:42 16 |
Kora Johnson Fr 20:22 6:57 32 |
Riley Logsdon So 20:23 6:57 33 |
3 | Great Oak 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:40 |
98:15 19:39 6:42 |
78 | Megan Mcclain So 19:30 6:39 11 |
Blanca Lopez Sr 19:31 6:40 12 |
Alia Bales So 19:32 6:40 13 |
Moniq Belmudes Sr 19:32 6:40 14 |
Amber Pecha Jr 20:10 6:53 28 |
Alec Slamal Jr 20:31 7:00 36 |
Carly Santiago Jr 21:11 7:14 55 |
4 | Dana Hills 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:28 |
98:23 19:41 6:43 |
87 | Seren Lomonico Sr 19:24 6:37 9 |
Paige Smith Sr 19:40 6:43 18 |
Natash Gunther Fr 19:42 6:43 19 |
Katie Danskin Sr 19:45 6:44 20 |
Sara Foster Jr 19:52 6:47 21 |
Kelsey Norman So 20:18 6:56 29 |
Jessica Smith So 20:53 7:08 48 |
5 | Aliso Niguel 5-6-5-5-5 Gap: 0:33 |
101:31 20:18 6:56 |
155 | Brenna Isbell So 19:59 6:49 22 |
Deanna Alwafai Jr 20:06 6:52 27 |
Natasha Deacon Fr 20:22 6:57 31 |
Teresa Yip So 20:32 7:00 37 |
Stephanie Ploof So 20:32 7:00 38 |
Becca Portugal Sr 20:51 7:07 47 |
Danielle Burnett So 21:26 7:19 66 |
6 | Crescenta Valley 8-7-7-7-6 Gap: 1:10 |
103:15 20:39 7:03 |
208 | Brooke Moultrie Fr 20:02 6:50 26 |
Monica Lyons Fr 20:24 6:58 34 |
Katheri Boukidis Fr 20:35 7:02 39 |
Carli Opland Jr 21:02 7:11 52 |
Kaitlan Reininger Jr 21:12 7:14 57 |
Laura Espinoza Sr 21:35 7:22 68 |
|
7 | Simi Valley 6-5-6-6-7 Gap: 1:24 |
103:24 20:41 7:03 |
210 | Lana Alicata Sr 19:59 6:49 23 |
Brooke Popp Jr 20:00 6:50 24 |
Maddison Hawk Jr 20:40 7:03 42 |
Aman Severance Jr 21:22 7:18 60 |
Janette Castro Jr 21:23 7:18 61 |
Jamie Masukawa Jr 21:23 7:18 62 |
Mendoza-hernan Sr 21:41 7:24 73 |
8 | Ayala 9-9-8-8-8 Gap: 1:03 |
104:30 20:54 7:08 |
239 | Feva Mc Nichols Sr 20:21 6:57 30 |
Najla Muallem So 20:43 7:04 43 |
Michell Artinian Jr 20:58 7:09 49 |
Heather Wright Jr 21:04 7:11 53 |
Taylor Khan Fr 21:24 7:18 64 |
Paige Reparuk Sr 23:33 8:02 104 |
|
9 | Carondelet 11-10-9-9-9 Gap: 1:26 |
105:58 21:12 7:14 |
284 | Michael Alamillo So 20:37 7:02 40 |
Christy Ottesen Fr 21:00 7:10 50 |
D Daubenspeck Jr 21:05 7:12 54 |
Rache Gervolino Jr 21:13 7:14 58 |
Kayla Vauqhan So 22:03 7:32 82 |
Taylor Chavez Jr 22:05 7:32 83 |
Jessie Byers Sr 22:28 7:40 92 |
10 | Xavier 10-12-12-10-10 Gap: 1:25 |
107:08 21:26 7:19 |
321 | Jessica Fitzgerald Jr 20:31 7:00 35 |
Sarah Roessler So 21:25 7:19 65 |
Michelle Cabirac Jr 21:37 7:23 70 |
Lauren Lombard Fr 21:39 7:23 72 |
Brianna Perroni Fr 21:56 7:29 79 |
Lizzy Philbin Sr 22:16 7:36 88 |
Hope Mcgehee Sr 22:36 7:43 96 |
11 | Sultana 12-12-11-11-11 Gap: 1:49 |
107:48 21:34 7:22 |
340 | Allison Williams Jr 20:39 7:03 41 |
Tesl Mcormond Jr 21:16 7:15 59 |
Krysta Carlucci Jr 21:35 7:22 69 |
Miriam Quezada Jr 21:50 7:27 78 |
Bridgette Forbes Jr 22:28 7:40 93 |
Karla Estudillo Jr 22:37 7:43 98 |
Michelle Ha Fr 23:50 8:08 108 |
12 | San Clemente 14-14-14-13-12 Gap: 1:25 |
108:25 21:41 7:24 |
357 | Betty Flores Sr 20:49 7:06 46 |
Hannah Winokur Jr 21:33 7:21 67 |
Pamela Riggs Jr 21:38 7:23 71 |
Chanel Ravera Jr 22:11 7:34 86 |
Sara Johnston Jr 22:14 7:35 87 |
||
13 | Mira Costa 7-8-10-12-13 Gap: 4:29 |
110:25 22:05 7:32 |
359 | Katie Fields Jr 20:02 6:50 25 |
Juliett Personius Sr 20:48 7:06 45 |
Chelsea Strange Jr 21:59 7:30 80 |
Jeanne Allen Jr 23:05 7:53 100 |
Sara Atmajoana So 24:31 8:22 109 |
||
14 | Redlands 13-12-13-14-14 Gap: 2:27 |
109:40 21:56 7:29 |
374 | Kloey Glass Sr 20:47 7:06 44 |
Lavi Hernandez Sr 21:11 7:14 56 |
Chri Stephenson Sr 22:01 7:31 81 |
Chels Herrmann Jr 22:27 7:40 91 |
April Gregory Sr 23:14 7:56 102 |
Christin Yartzoff Jr 23:42 8:05 106 |
|
15 | Castro Valley 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:23 |
109:14 21:51 7:27 |
379 | Eva Poon Sr 21:02 7:11 51 |
Julia Dirnu Jr 21:43 7:25 74 |
A Zherebnenko Jr 21:45 7:25 75 |
Mindy Le Jr 22:19 7:37 89 |
Ayla Granados Sr 22:25 7:39 90 |
Becky Chao Sr 22:31 7:41 94 |
Katherin Carvin Jr 22:35 7:42 95 |
16 | Rancho Buena Vista 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 2:16 |
112:26 22:29 7:40 |
441 | Brooke Rohner So 21:23 7:18 63 |
Katie Muirhead Fr 21:48 7:26 77 |
Brianna Shaw Fr 22:37 7:43 97 |
Ana Santiago So 22:59 7:51 99 |
Bryce Nelson Fr 23:39 8:04 105 |
Hayl Donaldson So 25:06 8:34 110 |
|
17 | Redondo Union 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 1:38 |
112:34 22:31 7:41 |
449 | Adaleta Avdic Sr 21:47 7:26 76 |
Pamela Sherman So 22:06 7:33 84 |
C Werner-longo Jr 22:08 7:33 85 |
Sara Herschler Sr 23:08 7:54 101 |
Susa Sinsheimer Sr 23:25 8:00 103 |
Angelin Bohman So 23:43 8:06 107 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
41 races + combined.
All Boys Races
54 races + combined.