San Clemente Results from the Sea View League Finals at Irvine Regional Pk Finals on 10/30/18
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arata, Collin | Fr | Fr | 24:20 | 8:07 | 3 | 92/93 | 22/22 | 50/50 | 2/3 | 24:00 | ||||
Ashman, Ryan | Fr | Fr | 18:19.5 | 6:07 | 3 | 35/93 | 9/22 | 27/50 | 3/5 | 19:24 (1:05,5.6) |
GREAT JOB! (PG, SBP, DPR) | |||
Bell, Mitchell | So | So | 17:07.01 | 5:42 | 3 | 10/65 | 4/11 | 16/50 | 2/5 | 17:38.5 (0:31,3.0) |
17:38.5 (0:31,3.0) |
17:38.5 (0:31,3.0) |
17:39 (0:31,3.0) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Benedict, Josh | Fr | Fr | 20:16.8 | 6:46 | 3 | 67/93 | 14/22 | 41/50 | 4/4 | 22:09 (1:53,8.5) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Boratynec, Ryan | So | So | 16:20.22 | 5:27 | 3 | 2/65 | 2/11 | 12/50 | 1/5 | 16:58.8 (0:39,3.8) |
16:58.8 (0:39,3.8) |
16:58.8 (0:39,3.8) |
16:19 | GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
Bright, Richard | Jr | JV | 16:12.91 | 5:24 | 3 | 1/47 | 1/10 | 9/50 | 1/5 | 16:33.9 (0:21,2.1) |
16:33.9 (0:21,2.1) |
16:33.9 (0:21,2.1) |
15:56 | GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
Brown, Jack | Fr | Fr | 19:03.1 | 6:21 | 3 | 46/93 | 11/22 | 32/50 | 2/4 | 19:28 (0:25,2.1) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Byrne, Brendan | Fr | Fr | 20:23.4 | 6:48 | 3 | 72/93 | 17/22 | 44/50 | 3/4 | 20:06 | ||||
Byrne, Connor | Fr | Fr | 20:17.5 | 6:46 | 3 | 68/93 | 15/22 | 42/50 | 3/4 | 19:50 | ||||
Campbell, Will | So | So | 19:37.8 | 6:33 | 3 | 41/65 | 9/11 | 37/50 | 2/5 | 17:53.2 | 17:53.2 | 17:53.2 | 17:53 | |
Caudillo, Roberto | Fr | Fr | 18:18.4 | 6:06 | 3 | 34/93 | 8/22 | 26/50 | 3/5 | 19:00 (0:42,3.7) |
GREAT JOB! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Chuc, Elijah | Fr | Fr | 17:33.71 | 5:51 | 3 | 17/93 | 5/22 | 21/50 | 1/5 | GREAT JOB! (SBP) | ||||
Crawford, Altez | Sr | JV | 16:51.49 | 5:37 | 3 | 9/47 | 3/10 | 13/50 | 3/4 | 17:06.2 (0:15,1.4) |
17:06.2 (0:15,1.4) |
17:06.2 (0:15,1.4) |
15:53 | GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
Crawford, Diego | Fr | Fr | 18:59.8 | 6:20 | 3 | 45/93 | 10/22 | 31/50 | 3/4 | 19:49 (0:49,4.2) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Flores, Daniel | Fr | Fr | 17:49.52 | 5:57 | 3 | 22/93 | 6/22 | 22/50 | 2/5 | 19:09 (1:20,6.9) |
GREAT JOB! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Flores, Steven | Jr | JV | 19:45.2 | 6:35 | 3 | 37/47 | 9/10 | 38/50 | 2/4 | 20:30 (0:45,3.6) |
20:30 (0:45,3.6) |
20:30 (0:45,3.6) |
19:21 | GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
Francis, Matthew | Fr | Fr | 20:18 | 6:46 | 3 | 69/93 | 16/22 | 43/50 | 2/4 | 22:15 (1:57,8.8) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Galeotti, Jack | Jr | JV | 19:52.7 | 6:38 | 3 | 38/47 | 10/10 | 39/50 | 2/4 | 20:48.1 (0:55,4.4) |
20:48.1 (0:55,4.4) |
20:48.1 (0:55,4.4) |
20:12 (0:19,1.6) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Gates, Austin | Fr | Fr | 21:11.2 | 7:04 | 3 | 84/93 | 21/22 | 49/50 | 1/3 | 22:07 (0:55,4.2) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Geyer, Carson | Jr | JV | 18:22.12 | 6:07 | 3 | 26/47 | 7/10 | 28/50 | 2/4 | 17:17.3 | 17:17.3 | 17:17.3 | 17:17 | |
Geyer, Chase | Fr | Fr | 19:17.9 | 6:26 | 3 | 51/93 | 12/22 | 35/50 | 3/4 | 19:50 (0:32,2.7) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Gray, Evan | Fr | Fr | 17:27.81 | 5:49 | 3 | 16/93 | 4/22 | 20/50 | 4/5 | 17:39 (0:11,1.0) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Hadsall, Maverick | So | So | 20:25.4 | 6:48 | 3 | 48/65 | 11/11 | 45/50 | 2/4 | 20:27.5 (0:02,0.2) |
20:27.5 (0:02,0.2) |
20:27.5 (0:02,0.2) |
19:57 | GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
Harris, Grant | Fr | Fr | 17:10.81 | 5:44 | 3 | 10/93 | 3/22 | 17/50 | 2/5 | 18:07 (0:57,5.2) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Horspool, Bodey | So | So | 16:06.91 | 5:22 | 3 | 1/65 | 1/11 | 7/50 | 1/5 | 17:46.9 (1:40,9.4) |
17:46.9 (1:40,9.4) |
17:46.9 (1:40,9.4) |
16:18 (0:11,1.1) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Humphrey, Nicholas | Fr | Fr | 18:00.42 | 6:00 | 3 | 26/93 | 7/22 | 25/50 | 1/5 | 18:19 (0:18,1.7) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Jones, Mauricio Tamariz | Jr | JV | 16:17.62 | 5:26 | 3 | 2/47 | 2/10 | 10/50 | 1/5 | 17:05.2 (0:48,4.6) |
17:05.2 (0:48,4.6) |
17:05.2 (0:48,4.6) |
16:21 (0:04,0.4) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Keck, David | So | So | 18:57.32 | 6:19 | 3 | 35/65 | 7/11 | 30/50 | 2/5 | 19:36.3 (0:39,3.3) |
19:36.3 (0:39,3.3) |
19:36.3 (0:39,3.3) |
19:25 (0:28,2.4) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Kemph, Tyler | Fr | Fr | 16:19.91 | 5:27 | 3 | 1/93 | 1/22 | 11/50 | 1/5 | 16:50 (0:30,2.9) |
GREAT JOB! (PG, DPR) | |||
Kuhn, Nathan | Jr | V | 16:07.21 | 5:22 | 3 | 18/34 | 7/7 | 8/50 | 1/4 | 17:08 (1:01,5.9) |
17:08 (1:01,5.9) |
17:08 (1:01,5.9) |
15:44 | GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
Lopez, Denilson | Sr | V | 15:11.14 | 5:04 | 3 | 4/34 | 1/7 | 1/50 | 4/5 | 16:33 (1:22,8.2) |
16:33 (1:22,8.2) |
16:33 (1:22,8.2) |
15:35 (0:23,2.5) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Mcdonald, Joshua | Fr | Fr | 19:25.2 | 6:28 | 3 | 54/93 | 13/22 | 36/50 | 3/4 | 20:23 (0:57,4.7) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
McMahon, Devin | So | So | 18:22.52 | 6:08 | 3 | 28/65 | 6/11 | 29/50 | 2/5 | 18:06.5 | 18:06.5 | 18:06.5 | 17:38 | |
Mcnee, William | Sr | V | 15:36.81 | 5:12 | 3 | 10/34 | 6/7 | 6/50 | 1/5 | 16:00.3 (0:23,2.4) |
16:00.3 (0:23,2.4) |
16:00.3 (0:23,2.4) |
15:44 (0:07,0.8) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Medina, Miqueas | Fr | Fr | 20:29.8 | 6:50 | 3 | 76/93 | 18/22 | 46/50 | 2/4 | 20:39 (0:10,0.8) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Mettler, Caleb | Jr | V | 15:11.95 | 5:04 | 3 | 5/34 | 2/7 | 2/50 | 1/5 | 16:09.2 (0:57,5.9) |
16:09.2 (0:57,5.9) |
16:09.2 (0:57,5.9) |
15:27 (0:15,1.6) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Neely, Ty | So | So | 19:15 | 6:25 | 3 | 39/65 | 8/11 | 34/50 | 2/5 | 20:55.8 (1:41,8.0) |
20:55.8 (1:41,8.0) |
20:55.8 (1:41,8.0) |
20:01 (0:46,3.8) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Pschaidt, Fabio | Jr | JV | 17:16.71 | 5:46 | 3 | 13/47 | 4/10 | 18/50 | 2/4 | 17:54.1 (0:37,3.5) |
17:54.1 (0:37,3.5) |
17:54.1 (0:37,3.5) |
16:50 | GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
Redmond, Walker | Sr | JV | 19:08.9 | 6:23 | 3 | 33/47 | 8/10 | 33/50 | 2/4 | 15:45.6 | 15:45.6 | 15:45.6 | 15:46 | |
Redmond, William | Fr | Fr | 21:05.6 | 7:02 | 3 | 83/93 | 20/22 | 48/50 | 1/3 | 19:21 | ||||
Riley, Patrick | Sr | V | 15:13.86 | 5:05 | 3 | 6/34 | 3/7 | 3/50 | 1/5 | 15:30.1 (0:16,1.7) |
15:30.1 (0:16,1.7) |
15:30.1 (0:16,1.7) |
15:13 | GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
Ritchie, Elijah | Fr | Fr | 17:06.28 | 5:42 | 3 | 8/93 | 2/22 | 15/50 | 4/5 | 17:42 (0:36,3.4) |
GREAT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Rogers, Jack | Fr | Fr | 20:48.8 | 6:56 | 3 | 80/93 | 19/22 | 47/50 | 1/3 | 19:58 | ||||
Scott, Dillon | Jr | JV | 17:58.12 | 5:59 | 3 | 22/47 | 6/10 | 24/50 | 2/4 | 17:13.6 | 17:13.6 | 17:13.6 | 17:14 | GREAT JOB! (SBP) |
Sech, Elijah | Sr | V | 15:20.57 | 5:07 | 3 | 7/34 | 4/7 | 4/50 | 1/5 | 15:13 | 15:13 | 15:13 | 15:13 | GREAT JOB! (SBP) |
Swank, Ben | Sr | So | 17:50.61 | 5:57 | 3 | 17/65 | 5/11 | 23/50 | 2/5 | GREAT JOB! (SBP) | ||||
Swann, Alan | Jr | V | 15:35.09 | 5:12 | 3 | 9/34 | 5/7 | 5/50 | 1/5 | 16:23.7 (0:49,4.9) |
16:23.7 (0:49,4.9) |
16:23.7 (0:49,4.9) |
15:52 (0:17,1.8) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Valencia, Isaac | So | So | 20:01.1 | 6:40 | 3 | 44/65 | 10/11 | 40/50 | 2/4 | 18:52.9 | 18:52.9 | 18:52.9 | 18:53 | GREAT JOB! (DSR) |
Wilt, Trevor | So | So | 17:01.38 | 5:40 | 3 | 8/65 | 3/11 | 14/50 | 2/5 | 17:28.6 (0:27,2.6) |
17:28.6 (0:27,2.6) |
17:28.6 (0:27,2.6) |
17:26 (0:25,2.4) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Winn, Elijah | Jr | JV | 17:24.51 | 5:48 | 3 | 15/47 | 5/10 | 19/50 | 2/4 | 18:30.2 (1:06,5.9) |
18:30.2 (1:06,5.9) |
18:30.2 (1:06,5.9) |
18:19 (0:55,5.0) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/5 | 76:33 0:24 |
3 | 5:06 | 5:04 | 5:12 | 31 | 5:06 | 78:38 (2:06,2.7) |
78:38 (2:06,2.7) |
77:59 (1:27,1.9%) |
77:17 77:17 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Denilson Lopez (4), Caleb Mettler (5), Patrick Riley (6), Elijah Sech (7), Alan Swann (9) |
So 1st 5 | 2/5 | 84:26 1:44 |
3 | 5:38 | 5:22 | 5:57 | 38 | 5:36 | 84:24 | 84:24 | 84:24 | 82:49 85:24 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Bodey Horspool (1), Ryan Boratynec (2), Trevor Wilt (8), Mitchell Bell (10), Ben Swank (17) |
So 2nd 5 | 2/4 | 96:14 1:39 |
3 | 6:25 | 6:08 | 6:40 | 59 | 6:02 | 88:17 | 88:17 | 88:17 | 88:00 99:02 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Devin McMahon (6), David Keck (10), Ty Neely (12), Will Campbell (14), Isaac Valencia (17) |
JV 1st 5 | 2/4 | 84:03 1:12 |
3 | 5:36 | 5:24 | 5:48 | 40 | 5:34 | 85:30 (1:27,1.7) |
85:30 (1:27,1.7) |
84:30 (0:27,0.5%) |
84:30 87:57 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Richard Bright (1), Mauricio Tamariz Jones (2), Altez Crawford (9), Fabio Pschaidt (13), Elijah Winn (15) |
JV 2nd 5 | 2/4 | 95:07 1:55 |
3 | 6:20 | 5:59 | 6:38 | 58 | 5:53 | 90:07 | 90:07 | 87:53 | 87:53 | Dillon Scott (5), Carson Geyer (8), Walker Redmond (12), Steven Flores (16), Jack Galeotti (17) | |
Fr 1st 5 | 2/5 | 85:39 1:14 |
3 | 5:43 | 5:27 | 5:51 | 52 | 5:43 | 87:19 (1:40,1.9) |
87:19 (1:40,1.9) |
86:01 (0:22,0.4%) |
84:12 89:00 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, SDTR) | Tyler Kemph (1), Elijah Ritchie (8), Grant Harris (10), Evan Gray (16), Elijah Chuc (17) |
Fr 2nd 5 | 3/4 | 91:28 1:10 |
3 | 6:06 | 5:57 | 6:20 | 53 | 6:04 | 90:42 | 90:42 | 90:42 | 89:53 97:15 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Daniel Flores (2), Nicholas Humphrey (5), Roberto Caudillo (12), Ryan Ashman (13), Diego Crawford (21) |
Fr 3rd 5 | 3/4 | 98:21 1:14 |
3 | 6:33 | 6:21 | 6:46 | 63 | 6:26 | 95:31 | 95:31 | 95:31 | 93:44 101:31 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Jack Brown (4), Chase Geyer (8), Joshua Mcdonald (10), Josh Benedict (20), Connor Byrne (21) |
Fr 4th 5 | 1/3 | 103:06 0:48 |
3 | 6:52 | 6:46 | 7:02 | 32 | 6:52 | 99:42 | 99:42 | 99:42 | 99:42 108:26 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Matthew Francis (1), Brendan Byrne (4), Miqueas Medina (6), Jack Rogers (9), William Redmond (12) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josh O'neill | Trabuco Hills | 14:33.41 | 4:51 | ||||||||
2 | Bryson Crites | Tesoro | 14:50.52 | 4:57 | ||||||||
3 | Ty Savely | Capo Valley | 14:50.93 | 4:57 | ||||||||
4 | Denilson Lopez | Sr | San Clemente | 15:11.14 | 5:04 | 1/7 | 1/50 | 4/5 | 16:33 (1:22) |
16:33 (1:22) |
16:33 (1:22) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
5 | Caleb Mettler | Jr | San Clemente | 15:11.95 | 5:04 | 2/7 | 2/50 | 1/5 | 16:09 (0:57) |
16:09 (0:57) |
16:09 (0:57) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
6 | Patrick Riley | Sr | San Clemente | 15:13.86 | 5:05 | 3/7 | 3/50 | 1/5 | 15:30 (0:16) |
15:30 (0:16) |
15:30 (0:16) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
7 | Elijah Sech | Sr | San Clemente | 15:20.57 | 5:07 | 4/7 | 4/50 | 1/5 | 15:13 | 15:13 | 15:13 | GREAT JOB! (SBP) |
8 | Landen Lee | Trabuco Hills | 15:31.38 | 5:10 | ||||||||
9 | Alan Swann | Jr | San Clemente | 15:35.09 | 5:12 | 5/7 | 5/50 | 1/5 | 16:24 (0:49) |
16:24 (0:49) |
16:24 (0:49) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
10 | William Mcnee | Sr | San Clemente | 15:36.81 | 5:12 | 6/7 | 6/50 | 1/5 | 16:00 (0:23) |
16:00 (0:23) |
16:00 (0:23) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
11 | Andrew Bautista | Capo Valley | 15:38.01 | 5:13 | ||||||||
12 | Thomas Mordy | Capo Valley | 15:38.11 | 5:13 | ||||||||
13 | Kalen Yokoyama | Trabuco Hills | 15:42.41 | 5:14 | ||||||||
14 | Richard Mclain | Capo Valley | 15:46.01 | 5:15 | ||||||||
15 | Jacob Lowe | Trabuco Hills | 15:48.71 | 5:16 | ||||||||
16 | Joshua Lowe | Trabuco Hills | 15:48.71 | 5:16 | ||||||||
17 | Justin Bennett | Trabuco Hills | 16:01.61 | 5:21 | ||||||||
18 | Nathan Kuhn | Jr | San Clemente | 16:07.21 | 5:22 | 7/7 | 8/50 | 1/4 | 17:08 (1:01) |
17:08 (1:01) |
17:08 (1:01) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
19 | Oliver Kushen | Tesoro | 16:09.91 | 5:23 | ||||||||
20 | Tosh Landis | Laguna Hills | 16:10.92 | 5:24 | ||||||||
21 | Omar Qursha | Laguna Hills | 16:13.12 | 5:24 | ||||||||
22 | Daniel White | Tesoro | 16:21.92 | 5:27 | ||||||||
23 | Nathan Trueman | Capo Valley | 16:23.42 | 5:28 | ||||||||
24 | Dylan Idleman | Tesoro | 16:24.02 | 5:28 | ||||||||
25 | Massimo Fry | Trabuco Hills | 16:25.62 | 5:29 | ||||||||
26 | Cory Hatchel | Tesoro | 16:30.62 | 5:30 | ||||||||
27 | Patrick Bernhard | Tesoro | 16:34.92 | 5:32 | ||||||||
28 | Spencer Moore | Laguna Hills | 16:47.72 | 5:36 | ||||||||
29 | Grahm Breiter | Tesoro | 16:56.32 | 5:39 | ||||||||
30 | Parker Quinn | Capo Valley | 17:04.73 | 5:42 | ||||||||
31 | Ethan Christus | Capo Valley | 17:47.23 | 5:56 | ||||||||
32 | Dylan Imsande | Laguna Hills | 18:36.93 | 6:12 | ||||||||
33 | Joshua Fayant | Laguna Hills | 19:22.73 | 6:28 | ||||||||
34 | Renzo Salosagcol | Laguna Hills | 20:37.5 | 6:53 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Clemente 4-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:24 |
76:33 15:19 5:06 |
31 | Denilson Lopez Sr 15:11 5:04 4 |
Caleb Mettler Jr 15:12 5:04 5 |
Patrick Riley Sr 15:14 5:05 6 |
Elijah Sech Sr 15:21 5:07 7 |
Alan Swann Jr 15:35 5:12 9 |
William Mcnee Sr 15:37 5:12 10 |
Nathan Kuhn Jr 16:07 5:22 18 |
2 | Trabuco Hills 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:15 |
77:25 15:29 5:10 |
53 | Josh O'neill - 14:33 4:51 1 |
Landen Lee - 15:31 5:10 8 |
Kalen Yokoyama - 15:42 5:14 13 |
Jacob Lowe - 15:49 5:16 15 |
Joshua Lowe - 15:49 5:16 16 |
Justin Bennett - 16:02 5:21 17 |
Massimo Fry - 16:26 5:29 25 |
3 | Capo Valley 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:32 |
78:16 15:39 5:13 |
63 | Ty Savely - 14:51 4:57 3 |
Andrew Bautista - 15:38 5:13 11 |
Thomas Mordy - 15:38 5:13 12 |
Richard Mclain - 15:46 5:15 14 |
Nathan Trueman - 16:23 5:28 23 |
Parker Quinn - 17:05 5:42 30 |
Ethan Christus - 17:47 5:56 31 |
4 | Tesoro 2-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:40 |
80:17 16:03 5:21 |
93 | Bryson Crites - 14:51 4:57 2 |
Oliver Kushen - 16:10 5:23 19 |
Daniel White - 16:22 5:27 22 |
Dylan Idleman - 16:24 5:28 24 |
Cory Hatchel - 16:31 5:30 26 |
Patrick Bernhard - 16:35 5:32 27 |
Grahm Breiter - 16:56 5:39 29 |
5 | Laguna Hills 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 3:12 |
87:11 17:26 5:49 |
134 | Tosh Landis - 16:11 5:24 20 |
Omar Qursha - 16:13 5:24 21 |
Spencer Moore - 16:48 5:36 28 |
Dylan Imsande - 18:37 6:12 32 |
Joshua Fayant - 19:23 6:28 33 |
Renzo Salosagcol - 20:38 6:53 34 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bodey Horspool | So | San Clemente | 16:06.91 | 5:22 | 1/11 | 7/50 | 1/5 | 17:47 (1:40) |
17:47 (1:40) |
17:47 (1:40) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
2 | Ryan Boratynec | So | San Clemente | 16:20.22 | 5:27 | 2/11 | 12/50 | 1/5 | 16:59 (0:39) |
16:59 (0:39) |
16:59 (0:39) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
3 | Donnie Collins | Trabuco Hills | 16:24.93 | 5:28 | ||||||||
4 | Sirui Zhou | Trabuco Hills | 16:32.24 | 5:31 | ||||||||
5 | Danny Almada | Trabuco Hills | 16:41.85 | 5:34 | ||||||||
6 | Timothy Lacanienta | Laguna Hills | 16:43.46 | 5:34 | ||||||||
7 | Connor Johnson | Tesoro | 16:55.47 | 5:38 | ||||||||
8 | Trevor Wilt | So | San Clemente | 17:01.38 | 5:40 | 3/11 | 14/50 | 2/5 | 17:29 (0:27) |
17:29 (0:27) |
17:29 (0:27) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
9 | Joe Arriaga | Trabuco Hills | 17:06.29 | 5:42 | ||||||||
10 | Mitchell Bell | So | San Clemente | 17:07.01 | 5:42 | 4/11 | 16/50 | 2/5 | 17:39 (0:31) |
17:39 (0:31) |
17:39 (0:31) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
11 | Alex Grimes | Capo Valley | 17:09.11 | 5:43 | ||||||||
12 | Marc Sailer | Trabuco Hills | 17:12.31 | 5:44 | ||||||||
13 | Tyler Rieger | Tesoro | 17:14.41 | 5:45 | ||||||||
14 | Johan Halvorsen Norris | Tesoro | 17:19.91 | 5:47 | ||||||||
15 | Jakob Johns | Capo Valley | 17:24.11 | 5:48 | ||||||||
16 | Anthony Adly | Tesoro | 17:31.61 | 5:51 | ||||||||
17 | Ben Swank | Sr | San Clemente | 17:50.61 | 5:57 | 5/11 | 23/50 | 2/5 | GREAT JOB! (SBP) | |||
18 | Brandon Xia | Capo Valley | 17:56.81 | 5:59 | ||||||||
19 | Maxx Handal | Trabuco Hills | 17:57.81 | 5:59 | ||||||||
20 | Connor Burke | Trabuco Hills | 17:59.52 | 6:00 | ||||||||
21 | Max Daluisio | Trabuco Hills | 18:02.1 | 6:01 | ||||||||
22 | Keaton Knowles | Laguna Hills | 18:02.52 | 6:01 | ||||||||
23 | David Kang | Laguna Hills | 18:03.62 | 6:01 | ||||||||
24 | Cael Howard | Trabuco Hills | 18:06.1 | 6:02 | ||||||||
25 | Matthew Anthony | Trabuco Hills | 18:17.4 | 6:06 | ||||||||
26 | Jack Rowe | Tesoro | 18:18.32 | 6:06 | ||||||||
27 | Cyrus Mccrory | Laguna Hills | 18:21.82 | 6:07 | ||||||||
28 | Devin McMahon | So | San Clemente | 18:22.52 | 6:08 | 6/11 | 29/50 | 2/5 | 18:06.5 | 18:06.5 | 18:06.5 | |
29 | Casey Arora | Trabuco Hills | 18:30 | 6:10 | ||||||||
30 | Sean Williams | Trabuco Hills | 18:35.3 | 6:12 | ||||||||
31 | Justin Sudjatmiko | Trabuco Hills | 18:44.4 | 6:15 | ||||||||
32 | Akhil Narang | Capo Valley | 18:45.42 | 6:15 | ||||||||
33 | Joaquin Jimenez | Trabuco Hills | 18:48.7 | 6:16 | ||||||||
34 | Brandon Lopez | Tesoro | 18:50.12 | 6:17 | ||||||||
35 | David Keck | So | San Clemente | 18:57.32 | 6:19 | 7/11 | 30/50 | 2/5 | 19:36 (0:39) |
19:36 (0:39) |
19:36 (0:39) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
36 | Blake Rich | Trabuco Hills | 18:58.4 | 6:19 | ||||||||
37 | Troy Putman | Tesoro | 18:59.92 | 6:20 | ||||||||
38 | Elijah Mangiameli | Laguna Hills | 19:10.53 | 6:24 | ||||||||
39 | Ty Neely | So | San Clemente | 19:15 | 6:25 | 8/11 | 34/50 | 2/5 | 20:56 (1:41) |
20:56 (1:41) |
20:56 (1:41) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
40 | Ethan Tarrosa | Laguna Hills | 19:29.53 | 6:30 | ||||||||
41 | Will Campbell | So | San Clemente | 19:37.8 | 6:33 | 9/11 | 37/50 | 2/5 | 17:53.2 | 17:53.2 | 17:53.2 | |
42 | Trent Nguyen | Laguna Hills | 19:44.53 | 6:35 | ||||||||
43 | Maximus Martinez | Laguna Hills | 19:45.8 | 6:35 | ||||||||
44 | Isaac Valencia | So | San Clemente | 20:01.1 | 6:40 | 10/11 | 40/50 | 2/4 | 18:52.9 | 18:52.9 | 18:52.9 | |
45 | Noah Stemen | Capo Valley | 20:11.63 | 6:44 | ||||||||
46 | Ian Brandt | Tesoro | 20:15 | 6:45 | ||||||||
47 | Zach Yost | Trabuco Hills | 20:23 | 6:48 | ||||||||
48 | Maverick Hadsall | So | San Clemente | 20:25.4 | 6:48 | 11/11 | 45/50 | 2/4 | 20:28 (0:02) |
20:28 (0:02) |
20:28 (0:02) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
49 | Christopher Ho | Trabuco Hills | 20:46.6 | 6:56 | ||||||||
50 | Jason Farris | Capo Valley | 20:53.13 | 6:58 | ||||||||
51 | Ryan Cho | Trabuco Hills | 21:01.5 | 7:01 | ||||||||
52 | Nathaniel Albano | Laguna Hills | 21:11.8 | 7:04 | ||||||||
53 | Ethan Yokoyama | Trabuco Hills | 21:15.8 | 7:05 | ||||||||
54 | Kevin Buenrostro | Tesoro | 21:27.7 | 7:09 | ||||||||
55 | Hayden Hewett-abbott | Laguna Hills | 21:30.1 | 7:10 | ||||||||
56 | Ty Hundley | Capo Valley | 21:36.93 | 7:12 | ||||||||
57 | Troy Nguyen | Laguna Hills | 22:12 | 7:24 | ||||||||
58 | Mason Guidotti | Tesoro | 22:19.1 | 7:26 | ||||||||
59 | Benjamin Veksler | Tesoro | 22:22.2 | 7:27 | ||||||||
60 | Joseph Siebert | Tesoro | 22:53.6 | 7:38 | ||||||||
61 | Enrique Martinez-ramos | Laguna Hills | 22:56.3 | 7:39 | ||||||||
62 | Remo Rulloda | Trabuco Hills | 23:44.5 | 7:55 | ||||||||
63 | Lucas Morgan | Capo Valley | 24:22.2 | 8:07 | ||||||||
64 | John Shean | Capo Valley | 28:19 | 9:26 | ||||||||
65 | Thomas Witzel | Trabuco Hills | 28:54 | 9:38 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trabuco Hills 2-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
83:58 16:48 5:36 |
33 | Donnie Collins - 16:25 5:28 3 |
Sirui Zhou - 16:32 5:31 4 |
Danny Almada - 16:42 5:34 5 |
Joe Arriaga - 17:06 5:42 9 |
Marc Sailer - 17:12 5:44 12 |
Maxx Handal - 17:58 5:59 19 |
Connor Burke - 18:00 6:00 20 |
2 | San Clemente 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 1:44 |
84:26 16:53 5:38 |
38 | Bodey Horspool So 16:07 5:22 1 |
Ryan Boratynec So 16:20 5:27 2 |
Trevor Wilt So 17:01 5:40 8 |
Mitchell Bell So 17:07 5:42 10 |
Ben Swank Sr 17:51 5:57 17 |
Devin McMahon So 18:23 6:08 25 |
David Keck So 18:57 6:19 28 |
3 | Tesoro 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:23 |
87:20 17:28 5:49 |
73 | Connor Johnson - 16:55 5:38 7 |
Tyler Rieger - 17:14 5:45 13 |
Johan Halvorsen Norris - 17:20 5:47 14 |
Anthony Adly - 17:32 5:51 16 |
Jack Rowe - 18:18 6:06 23 |
Brandon Lopez - 18:50 6:17 27 |
Troy Putman - 19:00 6:20 29 |
4 | Laguna Hills 3-5-5-5-4 Gap: 2:27 |
90:22 18:04 6:01 |
103 | Timothy Lacanienta - 16:43 5:34 6 |
Keaton Knowles - 18:03 6:01 21 |
David Kang - 18:04 6:01 22 |
Cyrus Mccrory - 18:22 6:07 24 |
Elijah Mangiameli - 19:11 6:24 30 |
Ethan Tarrosa - 19:30 6:30 31 |
Trent Nguyen - 19:45 6:35 32 |
4 | Capo Valley 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:03 |
91:27 18:17 6:06 |
103 | Alex Grimes - 17:09 5:43 11 |
Jakob Johns - 17:24 5:48 15 |
Brandon Xia - 17:57 5:59 18 |
Akhil Narang - 18:45 6:15 26 |
Noah Stemen - 20:12 6:44 33 |
Jason Farris - 20:53 6:58 34 |
Ty Hundley - 21:37 7:12 35 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trabuco Hills 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:20 |
90:23 18:05 6:02 |
15 | Maxx Handal - 17:58 5:59 1 |
Connor Burke - 18:00 6:00 2 |
Max Daluisio - 18:02 6:01 3 |
Cael Howard - 18:06 6:02 4 |
Matthew Anthony - 18:17 6:06 5 |
Casey Arora - 18:30 6:10 7 |
Sean Williams - 18:35 6:12 8 |
2 | San Clemente 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:39 |
96:14 19:15 6:25 |
59 | Devin McMahon So 18:23 6:08 6 |
David Keck So 18:57 6:19 10 |
Ty Neely So 19:15 6:25 12 |
Will Campbell So 19:38 6:33 14 |
Isaac Valencia So 20:01 6:40 17 |
Maverick Hadsall So 20:25 6:48 19 |
|
3 | Tesoro 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:29 |
101:52 20:22 6:47 |
83 | Brandon Lopez - 18:50 6:17 9 |
Troy Putman - 19:00 6:20 11 |
Ian Brandt - 20:15 6:45 18 |
Kevin Buenrostro - 21:28 7:09 21 |
Mason Guidotti - 22:19 7:26 24 |
Benjamin Veksler - 22:22 7:27 25 |
Joseph Siebert - 22:54 7:38 26 |
4 | Laguna Hills 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:01 |
101:42 20:20 6:47 |
86 | Ethan Tarrosa - 19:30 6:30 13 |
Trent Nguyen - 19:45 6:35 15 |
Maximus Martinez - 19:46 6:35 16 |
Nathaniel Albano - 21:12 7:04 20 |
Hayden Hewett-abbott - 21:30 7:10 22 |
Troy Nguyen - 22:12 7:24 23 |
Enrique Martinez-ramos - 22:56 7:39 27 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard Bright | Jr | San Clemente | 16:12.91 | 5:24 | 1/10 | 9/50 | 1/5 | 16:34 (0:21) |
16:34 (0:21) |
16:34 (0:21) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
2 | Mauricio Tamariz Jones | Jr | San Clemente | 16:17.62 | 5:26 | 2/10 | 10/50 | 1/5 | 17:05 (0:48) |
17:05 (0:48) |
17:05 (0:48) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
3 | Brandon Donis | Tesoro | 16:22.43 | 5:27 | ||||||||
4 | Eric Ryan Villanueva | Trabuco Hills | 16:24.34 | 5:28 | ||||||||
5 | Jacob Aries | Tesoro | 16:27.95 | 5:29 | ||||||||
6 | Matthew Bartsch | Trabuco Hills | 16:29.76 | 5:30 | ||||||||
7 | Jacob Strayer | Trabuco Hills | 16:36.47 | 5:32 | ||||||||
8 | Steven Shadell | Tesoro | 16:38.78 | 5:33 | ||||||||
9 | Altez Crawford | Sr | San Clemente | 16:51.49 | 5:37 | 3/10 | 13/50 | 3/4 | 17:06 (0:15) |
17:06 (0:15) |
17:06 (0:15) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
10 | Elias Escobar | Trabuco Hills | 16:52.51 | 5:38 | ||||||||
11 | Reese Beehler | Trabuco Hills | 17:07.31 | 5:42 | ||||||||
12 | Ryan Young | Trabuco Hills | 17:12.01 | 5:44 | ||||||||
13 | Fabio Pschaidt | Jr | San Clemente | 17:16.71 | 5:46 | 4/10 | 18/50 | 2/4 | 17:54 (0:37) |
17:54 (0:37) |
17:54 (0:37) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
14 | Trevor Mccall | Trabuco Hills | 17:21.01 | 5:47 | ||||||||
15 | Elijah Winn | Jr | San Clemente | 17:24.51 | 5:48 | 5/10 | 19/50 | 2/4 | 18:30 (1:06) |
18:30 (1:06) |
18:30 (1:06) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
16 | Julian Shea | Capo Valley | 17:25.91 | 5:49 | ||||||||
17 | Sean Mairs | Capo Valley | 17:27.81 | 5:49 | ||||||||
18 | Teddy Bullockus | Capo Valley | 17:37.91 | 5:53 | ||||||||
19 | Sabri Elfarra | Tesoro | 17:41.61 | 5:54 | ||||||||
20 | Andrey Afshar | Trabuco Hills | 17:48.1 | 5:56 | ||||||||
21 | Drake Walborn | Trabuco Hills | 17:49.8 | 5:57 | ||||||||
22 | Dillon Scott | Jr | San Clemente | 17:58.12 | 5:59 | 6/10 | 24/50 | 2/4 | 17:13.6 | 17:13.6 | 17:13.6 | GREAT JOB! (SBP) |
23 | Mark Ciccone | Tesoro | 18:01.22 | 6:00 | ||||||||
24 | Nolin Togashi | Trabuco Hills | 18:09.8 | 6:03 | ||||||||
25 | Kenneth Furrer | Trabuco Hills | 18:11.7 | 6:04 | ||||||||
26 | Carson Geyer | Jr | San Clemente | 18:22.12 | 6:07 | 7/10 | 28/50 | 2/4 | 17:17.3 | 17:17.3 | 17:17.3 | |
27 | Omar Alkhairi | Capo Valley | 18:30.22 | 6:10 | ||||||||
28 | Austin Blanchard | Tesoro | 18:33.02 | 6:11 | ||||||||
29 | Evan Anthony | Trabuco Hills | 18:33.1 | 6:11 | ||||||||
30 | David Pitterle | Trabuco Hills | 18:49.6 | 6:17 | ||||||||
31 | Kylar Huynh | Capo Valley | 18:58.22 | 6:19 | ||||||||
32 | Joshua Salinas | Tesoro | 19:06.22 | 6:22 | ||||||||
33 | Walker Redmond | Sr | San Clemente | 19:08.9 | 6:23 | 8/10 | 33/50 | 2/4 | 15:45.6 | 15:45.6 | 15:45.6 | |
34 | Michael Glessner | Capo Valley | 19:09.62 | 6:23 | ||||||||
35 | Connor Lansing | Capo Valley | 19:18.82 | 6:26 | ||||||||
36 | Griffin O'shaughnessy | Capo Valley | 19:41.1 | 6:34 | ||||||||
37 | Steven Flores | Jr | San Clemente | 19:45.2 | 6:35 | 9/10 | 38/50 | 2/4 | 20:30 (0:45) |
20:30 (0:45) |
20:30 (0:45) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
38 | Jack Galeotti | Jr | San Clemente | 19:52.7 | 6:38 | 10/10 | 39/50 | 2/4 | 20:48 (0:55) |
20:48 (0:55) |
20:48 (0:55) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
39 | Hector Ruiz | Tesoro | 19:54.6 | 6:38 | ||||||||
40 | Diego Correa | Capo Valley | 20:17.7 | 6:46 | ||||||||
41 | Bastian Kelley | Laguna Hills | 20:26.1 | 6:49 | ||||||||
42 | Kyle Manes | Tesoro | 20:34.7 | 6:52 | ||||||||
43 | Alex Lee | Tesoro | 20:54.3 | 6:58 | ||||||||
44 | Gabriel Kane | Capo Valley | 21:15 | 7:05 | ||||||||
45 | Erik Pizana | Laguna Hills | 21:54.5 | 7:18 | ||||||||
46 | Santiago Cruz | Capo Valley | 22:21.7 | 7:27 | ||||||||
47 | Slater Schaaf | Capo Valley | 23:03 | 7:41 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trabuco Hills 3-3-3-2-1 Gap: 0:43 |
83:30 16:42 5:34 |
38 | Eric Ryan Villanueva - 16:24 5:28 4 |
Matthew Bartsch - 16:30 5:30 6 |
Jacob Strayer - 16:36 5:32 7 |
Elias Escobar - 16:53 5:38 10 |
Reese Beehler - 17:07 5:42 11 |
Ryan Young - 17:12 5:44 12 |
Trevor Mccall - 17:21 5:47 14 |
2 | San Clemente 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 1:12 |
84:03 16:49 5:36 |
40 | Richard Bright Jr 16:13 5:24 1 |
Mauricio Tamariz Jones Jr 16:18 5:26 2 |
Altez Crawford Sr 16:51 5:37 9 |
Fabio Pschaidt Jr 17:17 5:46 13 |
Elijah Winn Jr 17:25 5:48 15 |
Dillon Scott Jr 17:58 5:59 20 |
Carson Geyer Jr 18:22 6:07 22 |
3 | Tesoro 2-2-2-3-3 Gap: 1:39 |
85:12 17:02 5:41 |
56 | Brandon Donis - 16:22 5:27 3 |
Jacob Aries - 16:28 5:29 5 |
Steven Shadell - 16:39 5:33 8 |
Sabri Elfarra - 17:42 5:54 19 |
Mark Ciccone - 18:01 6:00 21 |
Austin Blanchard - 18:33 6:11 24 |
Joshua Salinas - 19:06 6:22 26 |
4 | Capo Valley 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:32 |
90:00 18:00 6:00 |
99 | Julian Shea - 17:26 5:49 16 |
Sean Mairs - 17:28 5:49 17 |
Teddy Bullockus - 17:38 5:53 18 |
Omar Alkhairi - 18:30 6:10 23 |
Kylar Huynh - 18:58 6:19 25 |
Michael Glessner - 19:10 6:23 27 |
Connor Lansing - 19:19 6:26 28 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trabuco Hills 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:58 |
88:21 17:40 5:53 |
16 | Ryan Young - 17:12 5:44 1 |
Trevor Mccall - 17:21 5:47 2 |
Andrey Afshar - 17:48 5:56 3 |
Drake Walborn - 17:50 5:57 4 |
Nolin Togashi - 18:10 6:03 6 |
Kenneth Furrer - 18:12 6:04 7 |
Evan Anthony - 18:33 6:11 10 |
2 | San Clemente 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:55 |
95:07 19:01 6:20 |
58 | Dillon Scott Jr 17:58 5:59 5 |
Carson Geyer Jr 18:22 6:07 8 |
Walker Redmond Sr 19:09 6:23 12 |
Steven Flores Jr 19:45 6:35 16 |
Jack Galeotti Jr 19:53 6:38 17 |
||
3 | Tesoro 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:21 |
99:03 19:49 6:36 |
79 | Austin Blanchard - 18:33 6:11 9 |
Joshua Salinas - 19:06 6:22 11 |
Hector Ruiz - 19:55 6:38 18 |
Kyle Manes - 20:35 6:52 20 |
Alex Lee - 20:54 6:58 21 |
||
4 | Capo Valley 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:05 |
99:42 19:56 6:39 |
83 | Michael Glessner - 19:10 6:23 13 |
Connor Lansing - 19:19 6:26 14 |
Griffin O'shaughnessy - 19:41 6:34 15 |
Diego Correa - 20:18 6:46 19 |
Gabriel Kane - 21:15 7:05 22 |
Santiago Cruz - 22:22 7:27 23 |
Slater Schaaf - 23:03 7:41 24 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler Kemph | Fr | San Clemente | 16:19.91 | 5:27 | 1/22 | 11/50 | 1/5 | ||||
2 | Aiden Cooley | Trabuco Hills | 16:36.22 | 5:32 | ||||||||
3 | James Bird | Capo Valley | 16:46.93 | 5:36 | ||||||||
4 | John Forbes | Trabuco Hills | 16:54.74 | 5:38 | ||||||||
5 | Diego Vergara | Capo Valley | 17:02.65 | 5:41 | ||||||||
6 | Burns Backlin | Tesoro | 17:02.96 | 5:41 | ||||||||
7 | Ryder Morgan | Tesoro | 17:04.57 | 5:42 | ||||||||
8 | Elijah Ritchie | Fr | San Clemente | 17:06.28 | 5:42 | 2/22 | 15/50 | 4/5 | ||||
9 | Houston Horton | Tesoro | 17:07.19 | 5:42 | ||||||||
10 | Grant Harris | Fr | San Clemente | 17:10.81 | 5:44 | 3/22 | 17/50 | 2/5 | ||||
11 | Ryan Anderson | Trabuco Hills | 17:18.81 | 5:46 | ||||||||
12 | Luke Corsinita | Capo Valley | 17:19.21 | 5:46 | ||||||||
13 | Ivan Morataya | Capo Valley | 17:21.91 | 5:47 | ||||||||
14 | Parker Mackay | Tesoro | 17:25.71 | 5:49 | ||||||||
15 | Jacob Boyer | Trabuco Hills | 17:27.21 | 5:49 | ||||||||
16 | Evan Gray | Fr | San Clemente | 17:27.81 | 5:49 | 4/22 | 20/50 | 4/5 | ||||
17 | Elijah Chuc | Fr | San Clemente | 17:33.71 | 5:51 | 5/22 | 21/50 | 1/5 | GREAT JOB! (SBP) | |||
18 | Umer Warsi | Capo Valley | 17:37.01 | 5:52 | ||||||||
19 | Jon Kuecker | Tesoro | 17:38.71 | 5:53 | ||||||||
20 | Dylan Maguire | Trabuco Hills | 17:46.62 | 5:56 | ||||||||
21 | Owen Alkofer | Trabuco Hills | 17:47.02 | 5:56 | ||||||||
22 | Daniel Flores | Fr | San Clemente | 17:49.52 | 5:57 | 6/22 | 22/50 | 2/5 | GREAT JOB! (SBP) | |||
23 | Diego Martinez | Laguna Hills | 17:51.32 | 5:57 | ||||||||
24 | Ishaan Singh | Tesoro | 17:54.92 | 5:58 | ||||||||
25 | Ethan Gerber | Capo Valley | 17:59.92 | 6:00 | ||||||||
26 | Nicholas Humphrey | Fr | San Clemente | 18:00.42 | 6:00 | 7/22 | 25/50 | 1/5 | ||||
27 | Jahir Rosario Atanacio | Capo Valley | 18:05.12 | 6:02 | ||||||||
28 | Charlie Blackburn Mora | Tesoro | 18:07.52 | 6:03 | ||||||||
29 | Ivan Wang | Tesoro | 18:14 | 6:05 | ||||||||
30 | Kian Van Dorp | Tesoro | 18:15.6 | 6:05 | ||||||||
31 | Nicholas Fink | Capo Valley | 18:16.3 | 6:05 | ||||||||
32 | Jahan Mohazab-hosseinian | Capo Valley | 18:16.7 | 6:06 | ||||||||
33 | Lucas Rael | Laguna Hills | 18:17.72 | 6:06 | ||||||||
34 | Roberto Caudillo | Fr | San Clemente | 18:18.4 | 6:06 | 8/22 | 26/50 | 3/5 | GREAT JOB! (SBP) | |||
35 | Ryan Ashman | Fr | San Clemente | 18:19.5 | 6:07 | 9/22 | 27/50 | 3/5 | GREAT JOB! (SBP) | |||
36 | Elijah Giles | Tesoro | 18:20.7 | 6:07 | ||||||||
37 | Hector Lamadrid | Trabuco Hills | 18:20.73 | 6:07 | ||||||||
38 | Caden Upson | Capo Valley | 18:25.1 | 6:08 | ||||||||
39 | Jaedan Cornejo | Laguna Hills | 18:27.53 | 6:09 | ||||||||
40 | Grant King | Tesoro | 18:43.2 | 6:14 | ||||||||
41 | Julian Beker | Tesoro | 18:44.5 | 6:15 | ||||||||
42 | Gabriel Feliscuzo | Tesoro | 18:48.8 | 6:16 | ||||||||
43 | Joseph Nye | Trabuco Hills | 18:51.8 | 6:17 | ||||||||
44 | Linus Fischer | Trabuco Hills | 18:57.4 | 6:19 | ||||||||
45 | Diego Crawford | Fr | San Clemente | 18:59.8 | 6:20 | 10/22 | 31/50 | 3/4 | ||||
46 | Jack Brown | Fr | San Clemente | 19:03.1 | 6:21 | 11/22 | 32/50 | 2/4 | ||||
47 | Jason Liu | Capo Valley | 19:06 | 6:22 | ||||||||
48 | Andrew Spear | Capo Valley | 19:13.5 | 6:25 | ||||||||
49 | Alex Garcia | Capo Valley | 19:15.7 | 6:25 | ||||||||
50 | Brandon Macasta | Laguna Hills | 19:17.23 | 6:26 | ||||||||
51 | Chase Geyer | Fr | San Clemente | 19:17.9 | 6:26 | 12/22 | 35/50 | 3/4 | ||||
52 | Kyle Cline | Laguna Hills | 19:22.53 | 6:28 | ||||||||
53 | Vaughn Schaaf | Capo Valley | 19:22.8 | 6:28 | ||||||||
54 | Joshua Mcdonald | Fr | San Clemente | 19:25.2 | 6:28 | 13/22 | 36/50 | 3/4 | ||||
55 | Jonathan Bui | Trabuco Hills | 19:30.3 | 6:30 | ||||||||
56 | Graham Yi | Trabuco Hills | 19:39.4 | 6:33 | ||||||||
57 | Kenneth Tran | Trabuco Hills | 19:43.4 | 6:34 | ||||||||
58 | Gilbert Velasco | Trabuco Hills | 19:45.2 | 6:35 | ||||||||
59 | Andy Phan | Trabuco Hills | 19:54.9 | 6:38 | ||||||||
60 | Jack Stevens | Laguna Hills | 19:55.53 | 6:39 | ||||||||
61 | Lane Mercado | Tesoro | 20:03.9 | 6:41 | ||||||||
62 | Drake Bair | Tesoro | 20:04.3 | 6:41 | ||||||||
63 | Luke Bethune | Tesoro | 20:04.4 | 6:41 | ||||||||
64 | Trevor Sartoris | Tesoro | 20:08.7 | 6:43 | ||||||||
65 | Tommy Schmaltz | Trabuco Hills | 20:10.4 | 6:43 | ||||||||
66 | Derek Nies | Tesoro | 20:10.6 | 6:44 | ||||||||
67 | Josh Benedict | Fr | San Clemente | 20:16.8 | 6:46 | 14/22 | 41/50 | 4/4 | ||||
68 | Connor Byrne | Fr | San Clemente | 20:17.5 | 6:46 | 15/22 | 42/50 | 3/4 | ||||
69 | Matthew Francis | Fr | San Clemente | 20:18 | 6:46 | 16/22 | 43/50 | 2/4 | ||||
70 | Noah Lima | Trabuco Hills | 20:19.3 | 6:46 | ||||||||
71 | Colden Rodowsky | Trabuco Hills | 20:21.1 | 6:47 | ||||||||
72 | Brendan Byrne | Fr | San Clemente | 20:23.4 | 6:48 | 17/22 | 44/50 | 3/4 | ||||
73 | Max Ichinose | Capo Valley | 20:23.5 | 6:48 | ||||||||
74 | Jason Bonecutter | Laguna Hills | 20:25.23 | 6:48 | ||||||||
75 | Enzo Palmis | Capo Valley | 20:25.4 | 6:48 | ||||||||
76 | Miqueas Medina | Fr | San Clemente | 20:29.8 | 6:50 | 18/22 | 46/50 | 2/4 | ||||
77 | Evan Klug | Laguna Hills | 20:37.1 | 6:52 | ||||||||
78 | Trent Hennesay | Trabuco Hills | 20:44.4 | 6:55 | ||||||||
79 | Ryan Ikeda | Capo Valley | 20:48.4 | 6:56 | ||||||||
80 | Jack Rogers | Fr | San Clemente | 20:48.8 | 6:56 | 19/22 | 47/50 | 1/3 | ||||
81 | Erik Walborn | Trabuco Hills | 20:53.9 | 6:58 | ||||||||
82 | Shane Darsow | Capo Valley | 21:02.8 | 7:01 | ||||||||
83 | William Redmond | Fr | San Clemente | 21:05.6 | 7:02 | 20/22 | 48/50 | 1/3 | ||||
84 | Austin Gates | Fr | San Clemente | 21:11.2 | 7:04 | 21/22 | 49/50 | 1/3 | ||||
85 | Jack Neptune | Trabuco Hills | 21:37.4 | 7:12 | ||||||||
86 | Nicholas Miran | Capo Valley | 21:42.1 | 7:14 | ||||||||
87 | Jake Tokatlian | Capo Valley | 21:43.9 | 7:15 | ||||||||
88 | Jackson Heh | Trabuco Hills | 21:48.5 | 7:16 | ||||||||
89 | Benjamin Barrett | Laguna Hills | 22:01.7 | 7:21 | ||||||||
90 | Srikrishna Vijayendra | Trabuco Hills | 22:12.7 | 7:24 | ||||||||
91 | Kanoa Holden | Capo Valley | 24:19.6 | 8:07 | ||||||||
92 | Collin Arata | Fr | San Clemente | 24:20 | 8:07 | 22/22 | 50/50 | 2/3 | ||||
93 | Tate Gries | Capo Valley | 25:44.7 | 8:35 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capo Valley 3-2-3-2-1 Gap: 0:50 |
86:08 17:14 5:45 |
51 | James Bird - 16:47 5:36 3 |
Diego Vergara - 17:03 5:41 5 |
Luke Corsinita - 17:19 5:46 12 |
Ivan Morataya - 17:22 5:47 13 |
Umer Warsi - 17:37 5:52 18 |
Ethan Gerber - 18:00 6:00 25 |
Jahir Rosario Atanacio - 18:05 6:02 27 |
2 | Trabuco Hills 2-1-1-1-2 Gap: 1:10 |
86:04 17:13 5:44 |
52 | Aiden Cooley - 16:36 5:32 2 |
John Forbes - 16:55 5:38 4 |
Ryan Anderson - 17:19 5:46 11 |
Jacob Boyer - 17:27 5:49 15 |
Dylan Maguire - 17:47 5:56 20 |
Owen Alkofer - 17:47 5:56 21 |
Hector Lamadrid - 18:21 6:07 30 |
2 | San Clemente 1-3-2-3-2 Gap: 1:14 |
85:39 17:08 5:43 |
52 | Tyler Kemph Fr 16:20 5:27 1 |
Elijah Ritchie Fr 17:06 5:42 8 |
Grant Harris Fr 17:11 5:44 10 |
Evan Gray Fr 17:28 5:49 16 |
Elijah Chuc Fr 17:34 5:51 17 |
Daniel Flores Fr 17:50 5:57 22 |
Nicholas Humphrey Fr 18:00 6:00 26 |
4 | Tesoro 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:36 |
86:19 17:16 5:45 |
55 | Burns Backlin - 17:03 5:41 6 |
Ryder Morgan - 17:05 5:42 7 |
Houston Horton - 17:07 5:42 9 |
Parker Mackay - 17:26 5:49 14 |
Jon Kuecker - 17:39 5:53 19 |
Ishaan Singh - 17:55 5:58 24 |
Charlie Blackburn Mora - 18:08 6:03 28 |
5 | Laguna Hills 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:31 |
93:16 18:39 6:13 |
148 | Diego Martinez - 17:51 5:57 23 |
Lucas Rael - 18:18 6:06 29 |
Jaedan Cornejo - 18:28 6:09 31 |
Brandon Macasta - 19:17 6:26 32 |
Kyle Cline - 19:23 6:28 33 |
Jack Stevens - 19:56 6:39 34 |
Jason Bonecutter - 20:25 6:48 35 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tesoro 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:26 |
90:53 18:11 6:04 |
41 | Ishaan Singh - 17:55 5:58 3 |
Charlie Blackburn Mora - 18:08 6:03 7 |
Ivan Wang - 18:14 6:05 8 |
Kian Van Dorp - 18:16 6:05 9 |
Elijah Giles - 18:21 6:07 14 |
Grant King - 18:43 6:14 17 |
Julian Beker - 18:45 6:15 18 |
2 | Capo Valley 4-2-3-2-2 Gap: 0:25 |
91:03 18:13 6:04 |
47 | Ethan Gerber - 18:00 6:00 4 |
Jahir Rosario Atanacio - 18:05 6:02 6 |
Nicholas Fink - 18:16 6:05 10 |
Jahan Mohazab-hosseinian - 18:17 6:06 11 |
Caden Upson - 18:25 6:08 16 |
Jason Liu - 19:06 6:22 23 |
Andrew Spear - 19:14 6:25 24 |
3 | San Clemente 2-1-2-3-3 Gap: 1:10 |
91:28 18:18 6:06 |
53 | Daniel Flores Fr 17:50 5:57 2 |
Nicholas Humphrey Fr 18:00 6:00 5 |
Roberto Caudillo Fr 18:18 6:06 12 |
Ryan Ashman Fr 18:20 6:07 13 |
Diego Crawford Fr 19:00 6:20 21 |
Jack Brown Fr 19:03 6:21 22 |
Chase Geyer Fr 19:18 6:26 25 |
4 | Trabuco Hills 1-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:43 |
93:27 18:41 6:14 |
81 | Owen Alkofer - 17:47 5:56 1 |
Hector Lamadrid - 18:21 6:07 15 |
Joseph Nye - 18:52 6:17 19 |
Linus Fischer - 18:57 6:19 20 |
Jonathan Bui - 19:30 6:30 26 |
Graham Yi - 19:39 6:33 27 |
Kenneth Tran - 19:43 6:34 28 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tesoro 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:21 |
96:25 19:17 6:26 |
37 | Grant King - 18:43 6:14 1 |
Julian Beker - 18:45 6:15 2 |
Gabriel Feliscuzo - 18:49 6:16 3 |
Lane Mercado - 20:04 6:41 15 |
Drake Bair - 20:04 6:41 16 |
Luke Bethune - 20:04 6:41 17 |
Trevor Sartoris - 20:09 6:43 18 |
2 | Capo Valley 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:18 |
97:22 19:28 6:29 |
53 | Jason Liu - 19:06 6:22 5 |
Andrew Spear - 19:14 6:25 6 |
Alex Garcia - 19:16 6:25 7 |
Vaughn Schaaf - 19:23 6:28 9 |
Max Ichinose - 20:24 6:48 26 |
Enzo Palmis - 20:25 6:48 27 |
Ryan Ikeda - 20:48 6:56 28 |
3 | San Clemente 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:14 |
98:21 19:40 6:33 |
63 | Jack Brown Fr 19:03 6:21 4 |
Chase Geyer Fr 19:18 6:26 8 |
Joshua Mcdonald Fr 19:25 6:28 10 |
Josh Benedict Fr 20:17 6:46 20 |
Connor Byrne Fr 20:18 6:46 21 |
Matthew Francis Fr 20:18 6:46 22 |
Brendan Byrne Fr 20:23 6:48 25 |
4 | Trabuco Hills 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:31 |
99:13 19:51 6:37 |
69 | Graham Yi - 19:39 6:33 11 |
Kenneth Tran - 19:43 6:34 12 |
Gilbert Velasco - 19:45 6:35 13 |
Andy Phan - 19:55 6:38 14 |
Tommy Schmaltz - 20:10 6:43 19 |
Noah Lima - 20:19 6:46 23 |
Colden Rodowsky - 20:21 6:47 24 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Clemente 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:48 |
103:06 20:37 6:52 |
32 | Matthew Francis Fr 20:18 6:46 1 |
Brendan Byrne Fr 20:23 6:48 4 |
Miqueas Medina Fr 20:30 6:50 6 |
Jack Rogers Fr 20:49 6:56 9 |
William Redmond Fr 21:06 7:02 12 |
Austin Gates Fr 21:11 7:04 13 |
Collin Arata Fr 24:20 8:07 20 |
2 | Trabuco Hills 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:18 |
103:56 20:47 6:56 |
36 | Noah Lima - 20:19 6:46 2 |
Colden Rodowsky - 20:21 6:47 3 |
Trent Hennesay - 20:44 6:55 7 |
Erik Walborn - 20:54 6:58 10 |
Jack Neptune - 21:37 7:12 14 |
Jackson Heh - 21:49 7:16 17 |
Srikrishna Vijayendra - 22:13 7:24 18 |
3 | Capo Valley 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:19 |
105:43 21:09 7:03 |
55 | Enzo Palmis - 20:25 6:48 5 |
Ryan Ikeda - 20:48 6:56 8 |
Shane Darsow - 21:03 7:01 11 |
Nicholas Miran - 21:42 7:14 15 |
Jake Tokatlian - 21:44 7:15 16 |
Kanoa Holden - 24:20 8:07 19 |
Tate Gries - 25:45 8:35 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.