San Clemente Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/26/19
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beauchemin, Hayden | So | So | 16:13 | 5:32 | 2.93 | 2/142 | 1/6 | 3/14 | 2/18 | |||||
Bright, Richard | Sr | V | 17:45 | 6:03 | 2.93 | 85/121 | 4/4 | 11/14 | 14/19 | 17:34 | 17:34 | |||
Brown, Jack | So | So | 17:36 | 6:00 | 2.93 | 50/142 | 4/6 | 7/14 | 6/17 | |||||
Catsimanes, Rory | Fr | Fr | 17:14 | 5:53 | 2.93 | 8/132 | 1/4 | 5/14 | 4/20 | |||||
Caudillo, Roberto | So | So | 18:34 | 6:20 | 2.93 | 88/142 | 6/6 | 14/14 | 7/15 | |||||
Chuc, Elijah | So | So | 16:50 | 5:45 | 2.93 | 16/142 | 2/6 | 4/14 | 5/18 | |||||
Detraversay, Oscar | Fr | Fr | 18:11 | 6:12 | 2.93 | 37/132 | 4/4 | 13/14 | 3/18 | GREAT JOB! (SBP) | ||||
Gray, Evan | So | So | 17:44 | 6:03 | 2.93 | 55/142 | 5/6 | 9/14 | 4/16 | 19:07 (1:23,7.2) |
19:07 (1:23,7.2) |
19:07 (1:23,7.2) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Harris, Grant | So | So | 17:21 | 5:55 | 2.93 | 38/142 | 3/6 | 6/14 | 6/18 | 18:54 (1:33,8.2) |
18:54 (1:33,8.2) |
18:54 (1:33,8.2) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Horspool, Brodey | Jr | V | 15:43 | 5:22 | 2.93 | 5/121 | 2/4 | 2/14 | 1/19 | |||||
Mettler, Caleb | Sr | V | 15:41 | 5:21 | 2.93 | 3/121 | 1/4 | 1/14 | 3/19 | 16:17 (0:36,3.7) |
16:17 (0:36,3.7) |
16:17 (0:36,3.7) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Sestak, Grant | Fr | Fr | 17:39 | 6:01 | 2.93 | 20/132 | 2/4 | 8/14 | 5/20 | |||||
Swann, Alan | Sr | V | 17:44 | 6:03 | 2.93 | 84/121 | 3/4 | 9/14 | 16/19 | 16:55 | 16:55 | 16:55 | ||
Vissman, Tristan | Fr | Fr | 17:47 | 6:04 | 2.93 | 24/132 | 3/4 | 12/14 | 4/19 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 1st 5 | 5/16 | 85:44 1:31 |
2.93 | 5:51 | 5:32 | 6:03 | 150 | 5:40 | 93:42 (7:58,8.5) |
93:42 (7:58,8.5) |
87:18 (1:34,1.8%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Hayden Beauchemin (2), Elijah Chuc (16), Grant Harris (36), Jack Brown (47), Evan Gray (49) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrew Schulz | Sr | Canyon Crest Academy | 15:25 | 5:16 | |||||||
2 | Rohun Agrawal | Jr | Monta Vista | 15:29 | 5:17 | |||||||
3 | Caleb Mettler | Sr | San Clemente | 15:41 | 5:21 | 1/4 | 1/14 | 3/19 | 16:17 (0:36) |
16:17 (0:36) |
16:17 (0:36) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
4 | Ian Gerth | Sr | Simi Valley | 15:42 | 5:22 | |||||||
5 | Brodey Horspool | Jr | San Clemente | 15:43 | 5:22 | 2/4 | 2/14 | 1/19 | ||||
6 | Pierson Lamborn | Sr | Clovis West | 15:52 | 5:25 | |||||||
7 | Nicholas Williams | Sr | Simi Valley | 15:55 | 5:26 | |||||||
8 | Cai Duran | Sr | Granada Hills | 15:57 | 5:27 | |||||||
9 | Logan Pageler | Jr | Homestead | 15:59 | 5:27 | |||||||
10 | Santiago Herrera | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 15:59 | 5:27 | |||||||
11 | Clark Sipos | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 16:00 | 5:28 | |||||||
12 | Joshua Mendoza | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 16:01 | 5:28 | |||||||
13 | Devin Provence | Sr | Grossmont | 16:02 | 5:28 | |||||||
14 | Nathan England | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 16:05 | 5:29 | |||||||
15 | Reid Gross | Sr | Canyon Crest Academy | 16:05 | 5:29 | |||||||
16 | Joseph Ahart | Jr | Hart | 16:06 | 5:30 | |||||||
17 | Mason Ma | So | Chino Hills | 16:11 | 5:31 | |||||||
18 | Andrew Richardson | Jr | Monta Vista | 16:20 | 5:34 | |||||||
19 | Jason Lucero | Jr | Hart | 16:21 | 5:35 | |||||||
20 | Zackary Childers | Jr | Granada Hills | 16:23 | 5:35 | |||||||
21 | Tyler Lamborn | Jr | Clovis West | 16:24 | 5:36 | |||||||
22 | Justin James | Sr | Higley | 16:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
23 | Bradley Williams | Sr | Simi Valley | 16:30 | 5:38 | |||||||
24 | Jacob Pace | Sr | Clovis West | 16:30 | 5:38 | |||||||
25 | Gabe Rosado | Sr | Homestead | 16:31 | 5:38 | |||||||
26 | Daniel Stern | Sr | San Ramon Valley | 16:31 | 5:38 | |||||||
27 | Calder Severson | Sr | San Ramon Valley | 16:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
28 | Christopher Ahn | Sr | Simi Valley | 16:33 | 5:39 | |||||||
29 | Taylor Roe | So | Woodside | 16:34 | 5:39 | |||||||
30 | Russel Mercado | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 16:34 | 5:39 | |||||||
31 | Jacob Shuman | Jr | Canyon Crest Academy | 16:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
32 | Tyson Musser | Sr | Chino Hills | 16:39 | 5:41 | |||||||
33 | Kelvin Koopman | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 16:42 | 5:42 | |||||||
34 | Nitin Subramanian | Sr | Monta Vista | 16:42 | 5:42 | |||||||
35 | Sahil Goel | So | Monta Vista | 16:43 | 5:42 | |||||||
36 | Luis Barron | Sr | Rancho Bernardo | 16:43 | 5:42 | |||||||
37 | Faris Succari | Jr | Mira Costa | 16:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
38 | Ethan Brown | Jr | Canyon Crest Academy | 16:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
39 | Aidan Vellaca | Sr | Mira Costa | 16:48 | 5:44 | |||||||
40 | Miles Jones | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 16:48 | 5:44 | |||||||
41 | Matthew Morgan | Sr | Clovis West | 16:49 | 5:44 | |||||||
42 | Drew Fenton | Jr | Homestead | 16:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
43 | Brayden Costales | Sr | Clovis West | 16:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
44 | Benjamin Reyes | So | Clovis West | 16:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
45 | Ethan Brooks | So | Woodside | 16:52 | 5:45 | |||||||
46 | Erik Garcia | Sr | Chino Hills | 16:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
47 | Simon Gonzalez | Jr | Santee EC | 16:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
48 | Jaden Wiley | So | Hart | 16:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
49 | Jonah Bazerkanian | Fr | Simi Valley | 16:55 | 5:46 | |||||||
50 | Carson DeSpain | So | Hart | 16:55 | 5:46 | |||||||
51 | Raja Batra | Sr | University Irvine | 16:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
52 | Kyle Tsujimoto | Sr | Monta Vista | 16:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
53 | Pablo Miranda | Jr | Santee EC | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
54 | Andrew Garcia | So | Chino Hills | 16:58 | 5:47 | |||||||
55 | Jacob Montenegro | Jr | Chino Hills | 16:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
56 | Rafae Tariq | Sr | Granada Hills | 17:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
57 | David Michel | Sr | Santee EC | 17:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
58 | Zachary Chan | So | Hart | 17:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
59 | Joshua Grozen | Sr | Canyon Crest Academy | 17:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
60 | Daniel Longo | Jr | Woodside | 17:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
61 | Ryan Trecker | Sr | Rancho Bernardo | 17:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
62 | Blake Hampton | Jr | Mira Costa | 17:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
63 | Nalin Krishnan | Sr | Homestead | 17:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
64 | Kyle Fenton | Sr | Homestead | 17:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
65 | Michael Blinstrub | Jr | University Irvine | 17:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
66 | Casey Orton | Jr | Woodside | 17:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
67 | Ethan Silagan | Jr | Mira Costa | 17:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
68 | Davis Bos | So | Hart | 17:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
69 | Yung-Yi Sun | Sr | Rancho Bernardo | 17:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
70 | Varun Saraf | So | Homestead | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
71 | Cole Konis | Sr | Mira Costa | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
72 | Caleb Hong | Sr | Mira Costa | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
73 | Jack Dresick | Jr | Clovis West | 17:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
74 | Brecken Fonnesbeck | Jr | Higley | 17:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
75 | Angel Cabrera | Jr | Santee EC | 17:25 | 5:57 | |||||||
76 | Ronan Morrill | Sr | Woodside | 17:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
77 | Luis Silva | Sr | Granada Hills | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
78 | Dylan Muniz | Jr | University Irvine | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
79 | Luis Arce | Sr | Grossmont | 17:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
80 | Brandon Lopez | Sr | Chino Hills | 17:34 | 6:00 | |||||||
81 | Ryan Frankel | So | San Ramon Valley | 17:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
82 | Pranav Reddy | Jr | Monta Vista | 17:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
83 | Herman Malik | So | Rancho Bernardo | 17:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
84 | Alan Swann | Sr | San Clemente | 17:44 | 6:03 | 3/4 | 9/14 | 16/19 | 16:55 | 16:55 | 16:55 | |
85 | Richard Bright | Sr | San Clemente | 17:45 | 6:03 | 4/4 | 11/14 | 14/19 | 17:34 | 17:34 | ||
86 | Quinn Garity | Sr | Granada Hills | 17:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
87 | Ethan Whitman | Sr | Higley | 17:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
88 | William Lyons | Jr | John W. North | 17:48 | 6:05 | |||||||
89 | Anthony Jones | So | Higley | 17:51 | 6:06 | |||||||
90 | Ivan Alejandro | Jr | Grossmont | 17:52 | 6:06 | |||||||
91 | Max Mascardo | Sr | Rancho Bernardo | 17:54 | 6:07 | |||||||
92 | Erick Martinez | Jr | Granada Hills | 17:58 | 6:08 | |||||||
93 | Erik Davis | Sr | San Ramon Valley | 18:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
94 | Jacob Ryan | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 18:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
95 | Diego Riveria | So | Simi Valley | 18:03 | 6:10 | |||||||
96 | Jeffrey O'Brien | Sr | Homestead | 18:04 | 6:10 | |||||||
97 | Griffin King | So | San Ramon Valley | 18:04 | 6:10 | |||||||
98 | Noah Chavez | So | Chino Hills | 18:05 | 6:10 | |||||||
99 | Lukas Umbrasas | Jr | Canyon Crest Academy | 18:07 | 6:11 | |||||||
100 | Jet Charter | So | University Irvine | 18:08 | 6:11 | |||||||
101 | Zephyr Granger | Sr | Woodside | 18:09 | 6:12 | |||||||
102 | Yaseen Sattar | Jr | University Irvine | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
103 | Eric Connelly | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 18:12 | 6:13 | |||||||
104 | Kei Okura | So | Grossmont | 18:15 | 6:14 | |||||||
105 | Pablo Abrego | So | Granada Hills | 18:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
106 | Kevin Guerrero | Sr | Santee EC | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
107 | Frank Godinez | Jr | Santee EC | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
108 | Marco Dominguez | Sr | Grossmont | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
109 | Salvador Martinez | Sr | Santee EC | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
110 | Kyle Johnson | Fr | John W. North | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
111 | Brandon Kershaw | Jr | University Irvine | 18:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
112 | Quinlan Tobin | So | University Irvine | 18:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
113 | Ahmed Mohamed | Jr | John W. North | 18:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
114 | Alec Bailey | Sr | Mira Costa | 19:01 | 6:29 | |||||||
115 | Conner Hsu | Sr | Monta Vista | 19:01 | 6:29 | |||||||
116 | Harrison Bennon | Fr | Higley | 19:03 | 6:30 | |||||||
117 | Luke Jennings | Jr | Higley | 19:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
118 | Nathan Bowman | Sr | Woodside | 19:38 | 6:42 | |||||||
119 | Jesus Rico | Sr | John W. North | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
120 | Kyle Mundy | Jr | Higley | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
121 | William Hromyk | Sr | San Ramon Valley | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cameron Smith | So | Great Oak | 15:56 | 5:26 | |||||||
2 | Hayden Beauchemin | So | San Clemente | 16:13 | 5:32 | 1/6 | 3/14 | 2/18 | ||||
3 | Ryan Yanoshita | So | Bellarmine College P | 16:22 | 5:35 | |||||||
4 | Seamus O'Meara | So | Mira Costa | 16:23 | 5:35 | |||||||
5 | Julian Guinane | So | Loyola | 16:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
6 | Dylan Bissell | So | Loyola | 16:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
7 | Jaxon Kaeller | So | Great Oak | 16:31 | 5:38 | |||||||
8 | Dylan Kuhn | So | Loyola | 16:36 | 5:40 | |||||||
9 | Samuel Dickinson | So | Great Oak | 16:37 | 5:40 | |||||||
10 | Jack Glanville | So | Bellarmine College P | 16:39 | 5:41 | |||||||
11 | Sebastian Penner B | So | Bellarmine College P | 16:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
12 | Aiden Cooley | So | Trabuco Hills | 16:46 | 5:43 | |||||||
13 | Harrison Sanders | So | Mira Costa | 16:48 | 5:44 | |||||||
14 | Vincent Cho | So | Loyola | 16:48 | 5:44 | |||||||
15 | Kai Smith | So | West Torrance | 16:49 | 5:44 | |||||||
16 | Elijah Chuc | So | San Clemente | 16:50 | 5:45 | 2/6 | 4/14 | 5/18 | ||||
17 | Azariel Martinez-S | So | Bellarmine College P | 16:52 | 5:45 | |||||||
18 | Gabriel Rice | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 16:55 | 5:46 | |||||||
19 | Nathan Mars | So | Loyola | 16:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
20 | Max Levin | So | Mira Costa | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
21 | Zack Suleiman | So | Great Oak | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
22 | Vibhu Krishnan | So | Bellarmine College P | 16:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
23 | Dylan Maguire | So | Trabuco Hills | 16:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
24 | Matt Frey | So | West Torrance | 17:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
25 | Dylan Malone | So | Serrano | 17:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
26 | Amir Jordan | So | Evergreen Valley | 17:04 | 5:49 | |||||||
27 | Cole Bauer | So | Great Oak | 17:04 | 5:49 | |||||||
28 | Keifer Lamberth | So | Loyola | 17:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
29 | Anthony Franco | So | California (Whittier) | 17:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
30 | Spencer DeClercq | So | Loyola | 17:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
31 | Mark Valenzuela | So | Loyola | 17:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
32 | Erynn Garcia | So | Serrano | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
33 | Jacob Boyer | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
34 | Zyeir Lasley | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 17:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
35 | Alessandro Ramirez | So | Clovis West | 17:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
36 | Ruben Perez | So | Crescenta Valley | 17:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
37 | Kyle Murphy | So | Great Oak | 17:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
38 | Grant Harris | So | San Clemente | 17:21 | 5:55 | 3/6 | 6/14 | 6/18 | 18:54 (1:33) |
18:54 (1:33) |
18:54 (1:33) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
39 | Troy Keller | So | Great Oak | 17:22 | 5:56 | |||||||
40 | Wesley Cunningham | So | Saugus | 17:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
41 | Hatcher Johnson | So | Mira Costa | 17:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
42 | Jorge Sosa | Fr | Bellarmine College P | 17:25 | 5:57 | |||||||
43 | Cole Carney | So | Crescenta Valley | 17:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
44 | Tanish Chettiar | So | Bellarmine College P | 17:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
45 | Tyler Vo | So | West Torrance | 17:31 | 5:59 | |||||||
46 | Jonathon Garcia | Jr | Poly (Long Beach) | 17:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
47 | Jake Walter | So | Loyola | 17:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
48 | Daniel Velikorodnyy | So | Saugus | 17:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
49 | Vincent Corona | So | West Torrance | 17:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
50 | Jack Brown | So | San Clemente | 17:36 | 6:00 | 4/6 | 7/14 | 6/17 | ||||
51 | Anthony Alvarez | So | California (Whittier) | 17:37 | 6:01 | |||||||
52 | Ben Pinkel | So | Bellarmine College P | 17:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
53 | Uriel Ramirez | So | Bellarmine College P | 17:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
54 | Carlos Silva Valdez | So | Saugus | 17:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
55 | Evan Gray | So | San Clemente | 17:44 | 6:03 | 5/6 | 9/14 | 4/16 | 19:07 (1:23) |
19:07 (1:23) |
19:07 (1:23) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
56 | Adrian Scancich | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 17:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
57 | Simeon Hood | So | Great Oak | 17:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
58 | Saaketh Nandakumar | So | Evergreen Valley | 17:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
59 | Jozhua Zuniga | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 17:48 | 6:05 | |||||||
60 | Ray Heinonen | So | West Torrance | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
61 | Benjamin Lopez | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 17:51 | 6:06 | |||||||
62 | Graham Yi | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:54 | 6:07 | |||||||
63 | Trent Henessey | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
64 | Troy Carpenter | So | West Torrance | 17:57 | 6:08 | |||||||
65 | Charlie MacDonald | So | Mira Costa | 17:57 | 6:08 | |||||||
66 | Owen Alkofer | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:59 | 6:08 | |||||||
67 | Nathaniel Ong | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
68 | Linus Fischer | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:02 | 6:09 | |||||||
69 | Justin Han | So | West Torrance | 18:02 | 6:09 | |||||||
70 | Gilbert Velasco | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:03 | 6:10 | |||||||
71 | Manuel Mejia | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 18:05 | 6:10 | |||||||
72 | Andy Phan | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:06 | 6:11 | |||||||
73 | Ryoma Kozaki | So | West Torrance | 18:07 | 6:11 | |||||||
74 | Brandon Wilk | So | Great Oak | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
75 | Jayanth Samala | So | Evergreen Valley | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
76 | Griffin Aguilar | So | Crescenta Valley | 18:12 | 6:13 | |||||||
77 | Wesley Ku | So | Evergreen Valley | 18:12 | 6:13 | |||||||
78 | Stuart Lee | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:15 | 6:14 | |||||||
79 | Philip Le | So | Evergreen Valley | 18:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
80 | Noah Cooper | So | Crescenta Valley | 18:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
81 | Matthew Affinito | So | Bellarmine College P | 18:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
82 | Keegan Tibbetts | So | Patrick Henry | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
83 | Jason Cruz | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:21 | 6:16 | |||||||
84 | Vincent Nguyen | So | Evergreen Valley | 18:26 | 6:17 | |||||||
85 | Ali Moazzami | So | Clovis West | 18:31 | 6:19 | |||||||
86 | Anthony Egans | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 18:31 | 6:19 | |||||||
87 | Robert Goode | So | Patrick Henry | 18:33 | 6:20 | |||||||
88 | Roberto Caudillo | So | San Clemente | 18:34 | 6:20 | 6/6 | 14/14 | 7/15 | ||||
89 | Trey Plaza | So | Saugus | 18:37 | 6:21 | |||||||
90 | James Vail | So | Saugus | 18:39 | 6:22 | |||||||
91 | Eric Brannon | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 18:40 | 6:22 | |||||||
92 | Abraham Corchado | Jr | Clovis West | 18:41 | 6:23 | |||||||
93 | Matthew Kim | So | West Torrance | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
94 | Kainoa Crow | So | Mira Costa | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
95 | Antonio Barraza | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
96 | Dylan Huron | Fr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
97 | Bryce Wilson | So | Serrano | 18:48 | 6:25 | |||||||
98 | John Mularky | So | Saugus | 18:50 | 6:26 | |||||||
99 | Nathan Le | So | Evergreen Valley | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
100 | Ethan Coppess | So | Saugus | 18:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
101 | Connor Flynn | So | Mira Costa | 18:55 | 6:27 | |||||||
102 | Derrick Pritchard | So | Serrano | 19:02 | 6:30 | |||||||
103 | Jack Irwin | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 19:04 | 6:30 | |||||||
104 | Liam Dunnegan | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 19:04 | 6:30 | |||||||
105 | Austin Wilson | So | Serrano | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
106 | Hunter Herrmann | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 19:18 | 6:35 | |||||||
107 | Isaish Regalado | So | Saugus | 19:19 | 6:36 | |||||||
108 | Dylan Pell | So | Mira Costa | 19:20 | 6:36 | |||||||
109 | Carlos Martinez | So | Saugus | 19:20 | 6:36 | |||||||
110 | Monteh Biglari | So | Crescenta Valley | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
111 | Sparsh Johri | So | Evergreen Valley | 19:26 | 6:38 | |||||||
112 | Cayden Cagle | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:26 | 6:38 | |||||||
113 | Damian Perez | So | Clovis West | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
114 | Colin Gray | So | Clovis West | 19:28 | 6:39 | |||||||
115 | Jacob Soule | So | Patrick Henry | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
116 | Tobin Haynes | So | Mira Costa | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
117 | Daniel Garcia | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 19:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
118 | Sergio Gomez | So | Great Oak | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
119 | David Johns | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
120 | Logan Dobbins | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 19:48 | 6:45 | |||||||
121 | Sean Callahan | So | California (Whittier) | 19:53 | 6:47 | |||||||
122 | Darius Faizani | So | Canyon (Anaheim) | 19:53 | 6:47 | |||||||
123 | Owen Bailey | So | Patrick Henry | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
124 | Nick Castain | So | Loyola | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
125 | Oscar Lomeli | So | Clovis West | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
126 | Gavin Cuellar | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 20:04 | 6:51 | |||||||
127 | Jose Ramirez | So | Clovis West | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
128 | Edmond Simonian | So | Crescenta Valley | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
129 | Aiden Kubitz | So | Mira Costa | 20:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
130 | Kielan Fox | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:29 | 6:59 | |||||||
131 | Jared Kuang | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:03 | 7:11 | |||||||
132 | Christopher Trapp | So | Patrick Henry | 21:04 | 7:11 | |||||||
133 | Trevor Goins | So | Canyon (Anaheim) | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
134 | Aidan Beck | So | Patrick Henry | 21:21 | 7:17 | |||||||
135 | Seth Gillins | So | Crescenta Valley | 21:35 | 7:22 | |||||||
136 | Jett Garcia | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 21:37 | 7:23 | |||||||
137 | Logan Yang | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:47 | 7:26 | |||||||
138 | Austin Ucci | So | Saugus | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
139 | Winston Yee | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:17 | 7:36 | |||||||
140 | Eligh Salinas | So | California (Whittier) | 22:58 | 7:50 | |||||||
141 | Parker Gomez | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:58 | 7:50 | |||||||
142 | Caleb Le | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 23:00 | 7:51 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loyola 5-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:30 |
83:15 16:39 5:41 |
52 | Julian Guinane So 16:26 5:37 5 |
Dylan Bissell So 16:29 5:38 6 |
Dylan Kuhn So 16:36 5:40 8 |
Vincent Cho So 16:48 5:44 14 |
Nathan Mars So 16:56 5:47 19 |
Keifer Lamberth So 17:05 5:50 28 |
Spencer DeClercq So 17:10 5:52 29 |
2 | Bellarmine College P 3-3-3-3-2 Gap: 0:37 |
83:36 16:43 5:42 |
63 | Ryan Yanoshita So 16:22 5:35 3 |
Jack Glanville So 16:39 5:41 10 |
Sebastian Penner B So 16:44 5:43 11 |
Azariel Martinez-S So 16:52 5:45 17 |
Vibhu Krishnan So 16:59 5:48 22 |
Jorge Sosa Fr 17:25 5:57 40 |
Tanish Chettiar So 17:29 5:58 42 |
3 | Great Oak 1-1-1-2-3 Gap: 1:08 |
83:05 16:37 5:40 |
65 | Cameron Smith So 15:56 5:26 1 |
Jaxon Kaeller So 16:31 5:38 7 |
Samuel Dickinson So 16:37 5:40 9 |
Zack Suleiman So 16:57 5:47 21 |
Cole Bauer So 17:04 5:49 27 |
Kyle Murphy So 17:17 5:54 35 |
Troy Keller So 17:22 5:56 37 |
4 | Mira Costa 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:34 |
85:29 17:06 5:50 |
134 | Seamus O'Meara So 16:23 5:35 4 |
Harrison Sanders So 16:48 5:44 13 |
Max Levin So 16:57 5:47 20 |
Hatcher Johnson So 17:24 5:56 39 |
Charlie MacDonald So 17:57 6:08 58 |
Kainoa Crow So 18:45 6:24 80 |
Connor Flynn So 18:55 6:27 86 |
5 | San Clemente 2-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:31 |
85:44 17:09 5:51 |
150 | Hayden Beauchemin So 16:13 5:32 2 |
Elijah Chuc So 16:50 5:45 16 |
Grant Harris So 17:21 5:55 36 |
Jack Brown So 17:36 6:00 47 |
Evan Gray So 17:44 6:03 49 |
Roberto Caudillo So 18:34 6:20 75 |
|
6 | Trabuco Hills 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:09 |
86:46 17:21 5:55 |
177 | Aiden Cooley So 16:46 5:43 12 |
Dylan Maguire So 16:59 5:48 23 |
Jacob Boyer So 17:12 5:52 31 |
Graham Yi So 17:54 6:07 55 |
Trent Henessey So 17:55 6:07 56 |
Owen Alkofer So 17:59 6:08 59 |
Linus Fischer So 18:02 6:09 61 |
7 | West Torrance 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:00 |
86:46 17:21 5:55 |
181 | Kai Smith So 16:49 5:44 15 |
Matt Frey So 17:02 5:49 24 |
Tyler Vo So 17:31 5:59 43 |
Vincent Corona So 17:35 6:00 46 |
Ray Heinonen So 17:49 6:05 53 |
Troy Carpenter So 17:57 6:08 57 |
Justin Han So 18:02 6:09 62 |
8 | Rancho Cucamonga 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:23 |
89:49 17:58 6:08 |
267 | Gabriel Rice So 16:55 5:46 18 |
Zyeir Lasley So 17:14 5:53 32 |
Benjamin Lopez So 17:51 6:06 54 |
Anthony Egans So 18:31 6:19 73 |
Hunter Herrmann So 19:18 6:35 90 |
Logan Dobbins So 19:48 6:45 97 |
Jett Garcia Fr 21:37 7:23 107 |
9 | Evergreen Valley 10-11-12-9-9 Gap: 1:12 |
89:30 17:54 6:07 |
275 | Amir Jordan So 17:04 5:49 26 |
Saaketh Nandakumar So 17:47 6:04 51 |
Jayanth Samala So 18:11 6:12 64 |
Wesley Ku So 18:12 6:13 66 |
Philip Le So 18:16 6:14 68 |
Vincent Nguyen So 18:26 6:17 71 |
Nathan Le So 18:52 6:26 84 |
10 | Saugus 13-12-9-9-10 Gap: 1:15 |
89:57 17:59 6:08 |
284 | Wesley Cunningham So 17:24 5:56 38 |
Daniel Velikorodnyy So 17:33 5:59 45 |
Carlos Silva Valdez So 17:44 6:03 48 |
Trey Plaza So 18:37 6:21 76 |
James Vail So 18:39 6:22 77 |
John Mularky So 18:50 6:26 83 |
Ethan Coppess So 18:54 6:27 85 |
11 | Poly (Long Beach) 14-13-13-11-11 Gap: 1:08 |
89:50 17:58 6:08 |
287 | Jonathon Garcia Jr 17:32 5:59 44 |
Adrian Scancich So 17:45 6:03 50 |
Jozhua Zuniga So 17:48 6:05 52 |
Manuel Mejia So 18:05 6:10 63 |
Eric Brannon So 18:40 6:22 78 |
Antonio Barraza So 18:45 6:24 81 |
Jack Irwin So 19:04 6:30 88 |
12 | Crescenta Valley 12-10-11-11-12 Gap: 2:09 |
90:37 18:07 6:11 |
300 | Ruben Perez So 17:16 5:54 34 |
Cole Carney So 17:27 5:57 41 |
Griffin Aguilar So 18:12 6:13 65 |
Noah Cooper So 18:17 6:14 69 |
Monteh Biglari So 19:25 6:38 91 |
Edmond Simonian So 20:21 6:57 101 |
Seth Gillins So 21:35 7:22 106 |
13 | Serrano 9-9-10-13-13 Gap: 2:08 |
91:15 18:15 6:14 |
313 | Dylan Malone So 17:03 5:49 25 |
Erynn Garcia So 17:11 5:52 30 |
Bryce Wilson So 18:48 6:25 82 |
Derrick Pritchard So 19:02 6:30 87 |
Austin Wilson So 19:11 6:33 89 |
||
14 | Clovis West 11-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:12 |
93:23 18:41 6:22 |
371 | Alessandro Ramirez So 17:16 5:54 33 |
Ali Moazzami So 18:31 6:19 72 |
Abraham Corchado Jr 18:41 6:23 79 |
Damian Perez So 19:27 6:38 93 |
Colin Gray So 19:28 6:39 94 |
Oscar Lomeli So 19:57 6:49 99 |
Jose Ramirez So 20:07 6:52 100 |
15 | Cosumnes Oaks 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 2:29 |
95:51 19:10 6:33 |
417 | Nathaniel Ong So 18:00 6:09 60 |
Stuart Lee So 18:15 6:14 67 |
Cayden Cagle So 19:26 6:38 92 |
David Johns So 19:41 6:43 96 |
Kielan Fox So 20:29 6:59 102 |
Jared Kuang So 21:03 7:11 103 |
Logan Yang Fr 21:47 7:26 108 |
16 | Patrick Henry 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 2:44 |
97:24 19:29 6:39 |
441 | Keegan Tibbetts So 18:20 6:15 70 |
Robert Goode So 18:33 6:20 74 |
Jacob Soule So 19:31 6:40 95 |
Owen Bailey So 19:56 6:48 98 |
Christopher Trapp So 21:04 7:11 104 |
Aidan Beck So 21:21 7:17 105 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nathan Lennox | Fr | Great Oak | 16:04 | 5:29 | |||||||
2 | Mark Cortes | Fr | Great Oak | 16:09 | 5:31 | |||||||
3 | Austin Elkins | Fr | Great Oak | 16:10 | 5:31 | |||||||
4 | Ramses Cortes | Fr | Great Oak | 16:31 | 5:38 | |||||||
5 | Nick Gaffney | Fr | Great Oak | 16:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
6 | Harrison Connors | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 17:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
7 | Logan Reinhold | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
8 | Rory Catsimanes | Fr | San Clemente | 17:14 | 5:53 | 1/4 | 5/14 | 4/20 | ||||
9 | Nathan Merrill | Fr | Great Oak | 17:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
10 | Jacob Fredericks | Fr | Saugus | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
11 | Gavin Dion | Fr | Saugus | 17:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
12 | Aiden Gomez | Fr | Chino Hills | 17:22 | 5:56 | |||||||
13 | William Cornick | Fr | Canyon Crest Academy | 17:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
14 | Jordan Myers | Fr | Great Oak | 17:25 | 5:57 | |||||||
15 | Seth Romero | Fr | Chino Hills | 17:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
16 | Rylan Dinneweth | Fr | Chino Hills | 17:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
17 | Luke Cheney | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 17:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
18 | Lleyton Chan | Fr | Saugus | 17:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
19 | Spencer Lam | Fr | Peninsula | 17:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
20 | Grant Sestak | Fr | San Clemente | 17:39 | 6:01 | 2/4 | 8/14 | 5/20 | ||||
21 | Evan Mitchell | Fr | Vacaville | 17:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
22 | Logan Harding | Fr | Canyon Crest Academy | 17:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
23 | Brian Magana | Fr | California (Whittier) | 17:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
24 | Tristan Vissman | Fr | San Clemente | 17:47 | 6:04 | 3/4 | 12/14 | 4/19 | ||||
25 | Logan Carter | Fr | Great Oak | 17:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
26 | Kevin Pereira | Fr | Burbank | 17:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
27 | Jacob Orta | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 17:52 | 6:06 | |||||||
28 | Diego Maynard | Fr | California (Whittier) | 17:53 | 6:06 | |||||||
29 | Calvin Chapman | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
30 | Reece Robles | Fr | Granada Hills | 17:56 | 6:07 | |||||||
31 | Christian Garcia | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 17:57 | 6:08 | |||||||
32 | Scott Betterly | Fr | Canyon Crest Academy | 18:01 | 6:09 | |||||||
33 | Giovanni Grossi | Fr | Peninsula | 18:06 | 6:11 | |||||||
34 | Alexander Seamark | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:07 | 6:11 | |||||||
35 | Owen Johnson | Fr | Peninsula | 18:08 | 6:11 | |||||||
36 | Owen White | Fr | Canyon Crest Academy | 18:08 | 6:11 | |||||||
37 | Oscar Detraversay | Fr | San Clemente | 18:11 | 6:12 | 4/4 | 13/14 | 3/18 | GREAT JOB! (SBP) | |||
38 | Troy Shupe | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 18:23 | 6:16 | |||||||
39 | Jacob Swan | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
40 | Caleb Mitchell | Fr | Chino Hills | 18:26 | 6:17 | |||||||
41 | Dallin Bitton | Fr | Great Oak | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
42 | Lorenzo Cilia | Fr | Vacaville | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
43 | Charles Graff | Fr | Patrick Henry | 18:30 | 6:19 | |||||||
44 | Dylan Chung | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:35 | 6:21 | |||||||
45 | Alex Franco | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 18:38 | 6:22 | |||||||
46 | Thomas Alvarez | Fr | Granada Hills | 18:38 | 6:22 | |||||||
47 | Jake Reed | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:39 | 6:22 | |||||||
48 | Tamoya Ryan | Fr | Clovis West | 18:41 | 6:23 | |||||||
49 | Michael Ward | Fr | Granada Hills | 18:42 | 6:23 | |||||||
50 | Matthew Tran | Fr | Granada Hills | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
51 | Isaiah Rico | Fr | Simi Valley | 18:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
52 | Gavin Smith | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:50 | 6:26 | |||||||
53 | Chase Nielson | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 18:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
54 | Zander Hollie | Fr | Granada Hills | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
55 | Jackson Riley | Fr | J Serra Catholic | 18:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
56 | Jack Bolger | Fr | Canyon Crest Academy | 18:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
57 | Collin Katz | Fr | Canyon Crest Academy | 18:57 | 6:28 | |||||||
58 | Jack Pusztai | Fr | Chino Hills | 18:57 | 6:28 | |||||||
59 | Matthew Perez | Fr | Patrick Henry | 18:58 | 6:28 | |||||||
60 | Ryan Mealia | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 18:58 | 6:28 | |||||||
61 | George Reinig | Fr | Patrick Henry | 19:01 | 6:29 | |||||||
62 | Caleb Canham | Fr | Saugus | 19:01 | 6:29 | |||||||
63 | Isaac Arroyo | Fr | Burbank | 19:01 | 6:29 | |||||||
64 | Jamie Cartnal | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 19:02 | 6:30 | |||||||
65 | Matthew Trippe | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 19:03 | 6:30 | |||||||
66 | Jacob Davis | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
67 | Drew Chong-Byers | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 19:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
68 | Emmett Bringas | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
69 | Josh Santiago | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
70 | Leonardo Zambrano | Fr | California (Whittier) | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
71 | Matthew McBride | Fr | Clovis West | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
72 | Parth Patel | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 19:12 | 6:33 | |||||||
73 | Skyler Hendrix | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 19:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
74 | Christopher Camarena | Fr | Burbank | 19:15 | 6:34 | |||||||
75 | Ryan Prickett | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:18 | 6:35 | |||||||
76 | Devin Sayles | Fr | Simi Valley | 19:20 | 6:36 | |||||||
77 | Ejmin Hartoonian | Fr | Burbank | 19:21 | 6:36 | |||||||
78 | Kyle Deng | Fr | Burbank | 19:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
79 | Vincent Valdiviezo | Fr | Simi Valley | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
80 | Kai Campagna | Fr | Canyon Crest Academy | 19:26 | 6:38 | |||||||
81 | Owen Oschman | Fr | Peninsula | 19:26 | 6:38 | |||||||
82 | Max Valenzuela | Fr | Vacaville | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
83 | Van Santander | Fr | Granada Hills | 19:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
84 | Jaden Benson | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
85 | Ethan Van Boerum | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
86 | Jacob Cosio | Fr | California (Whittier) | 19:45 | 6:44 | |||||||
87 | Trevor Hernandez | Fr | California (Whittier) | 19:45 | 6:44 | |||||||
88 | Mason Lewis | Fr | Chaparral | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
89 | Gavin Grenier | Fr | Peninsula | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
90 | Gianpaolo Toia | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
91 | Jayden Luengas | Fr | California (Whittier) | 19:53 | 6:47 | |||||||
92 | Jordan Olson | Fr | Patrick Henry | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
93 | David Ramirez | Fr | Chaparral | 20:08 | 6:52 | |||||||
94 | Carson Baum | Fr | Peninsula | 20:10 | 6:53 | |||||||
95 | Aaron Romo | Fr | Burbank | 20:12 | 6:54 | |||||||
96 | Deven Patel | Fr | Simi Valley | 20:15 | 6:55 | |||||||
97 | Kosten Kinder | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:15 | 6:55 | |||||||
98 | Ricardo Lopez | Fr | California (Whittier) | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
99 | Brian Straus | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
100 | Melvin Khoo | Fr | Saugus | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
101 | Armando Fernandez | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 20:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
102 | Hunter Miller | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 20:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
103 | Sebastian Biddle | Fr | Patrick Henry | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
104 | Jack Blankenship | Fr | Chaparral | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
105 | Deven Vong | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 20:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
106 | Reed Sinclair | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
107 | Bradley Barbosa | Fr | Peninsula | 20:47 | 7:06 | |||||||
108 | Matthew Humphrey | Fr | Peninsula | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
109 | Aidan Beckner | Fr | Saugus | 20:51 | 7:07 | |||||||
110 | Oscar DeHamer | Fr | Patrick Henry | 20:55 | 7:08 | |||||||
111 | Jacob Caudillo | Fr | California (Whittier) | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
112 | Zenon Zielinski | Fr | California (Whittier) | 21:04 | 7:11 | |||||||
113 | Ruben Smith | Fr | Patrick Henry | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
114 | Austin Tinsley | Fr | Chino Hills | 21:14 | 7:15 | |||||||
115 | Andrew Cardello | Fr | Peninsula | 21:18 | 7:16 | |||||||
116 | Diego Padilla | Fr | California (Whittier) | 21:19 | 7:17 | |||||||
117 | Aditya Bose | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 21:28 | 7:20 | |||||||
118 | Danny Balvaneda | So | Clovis West | 21:30 | 7:20 | |||||||
119 | Alexander Horn | Fr | Granada Hills | 21:32 | 7:21 | |||||||
120 | Jaxson Ivie | Fr | Vacaville | 21:34 | 7:22 | |||||||
121 | Jack Reinig | Fr | Patrick Henry | 21:35 | 7:22 | |||||||
122 | Rylan Davis | Fr | Patrick Henry | 21:45 | 7:25 | |||||||
123 | Caden Mayfield | Fr | Clovis West | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
124 | Anthony Arriola | Fr | J Serra Catholic | 21:55 | 7:29 | |||||||
125 | Kareem El-Mahmoud | Fr | Vacaville | 22:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
126 | Liam Patch | Fr | J Serra Catholic | 22:21 | 7:38 | |||||||
127 | Justin Chan | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 22:22 | 7:38 | |||||||
128 | Sean Hoage | Fr | Patrick Henry | 22:32 | 7:41 | |||||||
129 | Victor Rondon | Fr | Simi Valley | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
130 | Joe Ochoa | Fr | Chaparral | 22:57 | 7:50 | |||||||
131 | Conrad Parsons | Fr | Burbank | 23:59 | 8:11 | |||||||
132 | Luis Sanchez | Fr | Burbank | 24:15 | 8:17 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
20 races + combined.
All Girls Races
18 races + combined.