San Clemente Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Riverside City XC Course on 11/15/19
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catsimanes, Hana | Sr | V | 17:32.6 | 5:51 | 3 | 1/135 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/22 | 17:03.96 | 17:03.96 | 17:03.96 | 16:45 | |
Green, Cameron | Jr | V | 18:59.1 | 6:20 | 3 | 30/135 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/19 | 19:25.3 (0:26,2.2) |
19:06.1 (0:07,0.6) |
19:06.1 (0:07,0.6) |
18:41 | GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
Kerrigan, Madison | Fr | V | 19:38.4 | 6:33 | 3 | 59/135 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/18 | 20:22.7 (0:44,3.6) |
20:22.7 (0:44,3.6) |
18:42 | GREAT JOB! (LR, PR) | |
Punak, Savannah | Fr | V | 18:41.6 | 6:14 | 3 | 20/135 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/19 | 18:59.1 (0:18,1.5) |
18:59.1 (0:18,1.5) |
18:09 | GREAT JOB! (LR, PR) | |
Resser, Sydney | Fr | V | 19:05.7 | 6:22 | 3 | 33/135 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/19 | 19:15.2 (0:10,0.8) |
19:15.2 (0:10,0.8) |
18:38 | GREAT JOB! (LR, PR) | |
Sachse, Belle | Sr | V | 18:13.8 | 6:05 | 3 | 11/135 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/19 | 19:08.01 (0:54,4.7) |
18:35.7 (0:22,2.0) |
18:35.7 (0:22,2.0) |
17:49 | GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
Yamano, Kelsie | Jr | V | 17:59.4 | 6:00 | 3 | 7/135 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/19 | 18:43.57 (0:44,3.9) |
17:40.8 | 17:40.8 | 17:25 | GREAT JOB! (LY) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/19 | 91:27 1:27 |
3 | 6:06 | 5:51 | 6:20 | 65 | 6:06 | 93:50 (2:24,2.6) |
93:37 (2:10,2.3) |
93:12 (1:46,1.9%) |
87:42 88:57 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Hana Catsimanes (1), Kelsie Yamano (6), Belle Sachse (10), Savannah Punak (19), Cameron Green (29) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hana Catsimanes | Sr | San Clemente | 17:32.6 | 5:51 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/22 | 17:03.96 | 17:03.96 | 17:03.96 | |
2 | Maria Hernandez | Sr | Santa Ana | 17:41.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
3 | Riley Rodriguez | So | Upland | 17:48.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
4 | Clara Meade | Sr | Tesoro | 17:50.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
5 | Hailey Kirsch | Sr | Valencia (Valencia) | 17:53.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
6 | Abigail Welch | Sr | West Ranch | 17:57.4 | 5:59 | |||||||
7 | Kelsie Yamano | Jr | San Clemente | 17:59.4 | 6:00 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/19 | 18:44 (0:44) |
17:40.8 | 17:40.8 | GREAT JOB! (LY) |
8 | Joelle Upshur | Fr | Great Oak | 18:02.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
9 | Shaina Berk | Jr | Ayala | 18:08.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
10 | Sophia Atin | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
11 | Belle Sachse | Sr | San Clemente | 18:13.8 | 6:05 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/19 | 19:08 (0:54) |
18:36 (0:22) |
18:36 (0:22) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
12 | Natalie Bitetti | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 18:17.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
13 | Kendall Harrison | Sr | Great Oak | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
14 | Talia Richland | Fr | Tesoro | 18:29.9 | 6:10 | |||||||
15 | Emily Garcia | Sr | Ayala | 18:32.1 | 6:11 | |||||||
16 | Ivy Johnson | Sr | Great Oak | 18:33.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
17 | Sophie Rodriguez | Jr | Great Oak | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
18 | Elisse Weinerth | Sr | Rio Mesa | 18:39.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
19 | Montgomery Allison | Jr | Redondo Union | 18:39.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
20 | Savannah Punak | Fr | San Clemente | 18:41.6 | 6:14 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/19 | 18:59 (0:18) |
18:59 (0:18) |
GREAT JOB! (LR, PR) | |
21 | Megan Oh | Sr | Ayala | 18:42.1 | 6:14 | |||||||
22 | Alyssa Tapanes | So | Downey | 18:42.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
23 | Olivia Hanley | Sr | Upland | 18:48.9 | 6:16 | |||||||
24 | Jaida Lyles | Sr | Great Oak | 18:50.5 | 6:17 | |||||||
25 | Audrey Dang | Sr | Great Oak | 18:51.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
26 | Arianna Griffiths | Sr | Great Oak | 18:51.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
27 | Samantha Moore | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 18:52.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
28 | Kate Rowe | Fr | Tesoro | 18:54.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
29 | Abigail Lutes | Jr | Valencia (Placentia) | 18:57.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
30 | Cameron Green | Jr | San Clemente | 18:59.1 | 6:20 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/19 | 19:25 (0:26) |
19:06 (0:07) |
19:06 (0:07) |
GREAT JOB! (LY, LR, PR) |
31 | Kate Benade | Fr | Tesoro | 18:59.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
32 | Makenna Henkhaus | Fr | Troy | 19:02.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
33 | Sydney Resser | Fr | San Clemente | 19:05.7 | 6:22 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/19 | 19:15 (0:10) |
19:15 (0:10) |
GREAT JOB! (LR, PR) | |
34 | Karli Steinhardt | Jr | Tesoro | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
35 | Emma Vitela | So | Downey | 19:06.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
36 | Bradi Steinhardt | Jr | Tesoro | 19:06.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
37 | Naima Cano | Fr | Upland | 19:07.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
38 | Hannah Wrathall | So | E. Roosevelt | 19:12.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
39 | Vianca Landeros | Jr | Upland | 19:13.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
40 | Sahary Lopez | Fr | Santa Ana | 19:14.9 | 6:25 | |||||||
41 | Heaven Garcia | Sr | Santa Ana | 19:16.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
42 | Sophia Godina | So | Rio Mesa | 19:17.6 | 6:26 | |||||||
43 | Emily Jeon | Jr | Valencia (Placentia) | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
44 | Hayden Washington | So | West Ranch | 19:20.6 | 6:27 | |||||||
45 | Alexis Meister | Jr | Tesoro | 19:21.7 | 6:27 | |||||||
46 | Abigale Rippe | Sr | E. Roosevelt | 19:22.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
47 | Cadence Chang | Jr | Ayala | 19:23.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
48 | Belen Romero | Jr | Wilson (Long Beach) | 19:25.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
49 | Ava Wettlaufer | Fr | Temecula Valley | 19:26.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
50 | Victoria Valenzuela | So | Redondo Union | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
51 | Madison Bosse | Jr | Redondo Union | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
52 | Ily Nelson | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 19:27.4 | 6:29 | |||||||
53 | Bella Ungar | So | Poly (Long Beach) | 19:28.4 | 6:29 | |||||||
54 | Kim Hansen | So | Santa Monica | 19:28.7 | 6:30 | |||||||
55 | Taili Sherwood-Kong | So | Crescenta Valley | 19:35.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
56 | Joelle Perales | Jr | E. Roosevelt | 19:36.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
57 | Alexa Bryson | Fr | Poly (Long Beach) | 19:36.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
58 | Brianna King | Sr | Ayala | 19:37.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
59 | Madison Kerrigan | Fr | San Clemente | 19:38.4 | 6:33 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/18 | 20:23 (0:44) |
20:23 (0:44) |
GREAT JOB! (LR, PR) | |
60 | Ailene Rios | Jr | Poly (Long Beach) | 19:41.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
61 | Stephanie Garcia | So | Santa Monica | 19:46.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
62 | Aurrey Villagrana | Jr | Valencia (Placentia) | 19:48.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
63 | Danika Hunter | Fr | Poly (Long Beach) | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
64 | Jocelyn Gutierrez | Jr | Wilson (Long Beach) | 19:50.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
65 | Samantha Vera | Sr | Valencia (Placentia) | 19:50.9 | 6:37 | |||||||
66 | Jocelyn Diaz | Sr | Wilson (Long Beach) | 19:52.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
67 | Alyssa Cauble | Sr | E. Roosevelt | 19:53.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
68 | Alana Basmajian | So | Santa Monica | 19:53.4 | 6:38 | |||||||
69 | Kelly Helton | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 19:53.5 | 6:38 | |||||||
70 | Maile Quinn | Fr | Poly (Long Beach) | 19:54.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
71 | Reika Goto | Jr | Redondo Union | 19:57.3 | 6:39 | |||||||
72 | Nathalia Dasilva | So | E. Roosevelt | 19:57.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
73 | Jaclyn Steenson | Sr | Redondo Union | 19:58.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
74 | Olivia Gomez | Jr | Ayala | 20:00.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
75 | Lauren Suzukawa | Sr | Valencia (Placentia) | 20:01.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
76 | Julianna Cheney | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 20:01.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
77 | Tupelo Sullivan | Sr | Santa Monica | 20:01.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
78 | Johany Carmona | Jr | Santa Ana | 20:01.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
79 | Ava Wasson | Sr | Santa Monica | 20:02.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
80 | Parker Lauer | Sr | Santa Monica | 20:03.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
81 | Isabella Elsesser | Fr | Wilson (Long Beach) | 20:04.2 | 6:41 | |||||||
82 | Sienna Mora | So | E. Roosevelt | 20:05.4 | 6:42 | |||||||
83 | Andrea Medina | Sr | Santa Ana | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
84 | Aimee Park | Sr | Troy | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
85 | Mia Neuman | Sr | Downey | 20:10.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
86 | Laura Yontz | Sr | Poly (Long Beach) | 20:10.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
87 | Alisha Alvarado | Fr | Downey | 20:11.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
88 | Emily Hickman | Jr | Temecula Valley | 20:14.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
89 | Tracy Sterkel | Sr | West Ranch | 20:14.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
90 | Nina Draffen | Jr | Lakewood | 20:15.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
91 | Yelena Ayala | Jr | Rio Mesa | 20:16.4 | 6:45 | |||||||
92 | Eva Kelley | So | Redondo Union | 20:16.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
93 | Shefali Breitbach | Fr | West Ranch | 20:16.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
94 | Leah Pastorio | So | West Ranch | 20:18.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
95 | Karlie Bogan | So | Temecula Valley | 20:22.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
96 | Jordan Martinez | So | E. Roosevelt | 20:23.6 | 6:48 | |||||||
97 | Peyton French | Fr | Redondo Union | 20:23.8 | 6:48 | |||||||
98 | Rylie Parker | Jr | Ayala | 20:24.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
99 | Hiromi Luzan | Fr | Santa Ana | 20:25.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
100 | Jessica Villa | Jr | Anaheim | 20:27.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
101 | Jimena Vazquez | Sr | Bell Gardens | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
102 | Brooklyn Browning | Fr | West Ranch | 20:29.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
103 | Megan Thamer | Fr | Temecula Valley | 20:35 | 6:52 | |||||||
104 | Jannet Alegria | Jr | Santa Ana | 20:36.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
105 | Jessamine Jin | Jr | West Ranch | 20:36.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
106 | Sarah Chao | Sr | Poly (Long Beach) | 20:51.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
107 | Sarah Anderson | Sr | Valencia (Placentia) | 20:52.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
108 | Rebekah Pinedo | Sr | Wilson (Long Beach) | 20:56.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
109 | Kayla Sim | So | Troy | 20:59.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
110 | Gia Boisselier | So | Rio Mesa | 21:02.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
111 | Brianna Mendez-Esp | Sr | Temecula Valley | 21:02.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
112 | Melissa Ortiz | Fr | Upland | 21:08.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
113 | Camila Neuman | Fr | Downey | 21:15.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
114 | Rylee Garner | So | Troy | 21:17.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
115 | Aurora Couto | Sr | Troy | 21:20.2 | 7:07 | |||||||
116 | Genevieve Toji | So | Wilson (Long Beach) | 21:24.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
117 | Itzel Carbajal | Fr | Anaheim | 21:29.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
118 | Dayanara Campos | So | Valencia (Placentia) | 21:31.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
119 | Sophia Saldana | Fr | Downey | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
120 | Carys McKenzie | So | Santa Monica | 21:33.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
121 | Hanna Burlin | Jr | Wilson (Long Beach) | 21:34.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
122 | Madison Floyd | Fr | Upland | 21:38.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
123 | Monica Luna | So | Downey | 21:47.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
124 | Kaelin Francisco | Jr | Troy | 21:52.6 | 7:18 | |||||||
125 | Anahi Rico | Fr | Anaheim | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
126 | Bella Gonzalez | Fr | Upland | 21:55.7 | 7:19 | |||||||
127 | Kayla Estrada | So | Troy | 22:13.8 | 7:25 | |||||||
128 | Marylynn Mendieta | Fr | Rio Mesa | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
129 | Mariela Vargas | So | Rio Mesa | 22:19.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
130 | Grace Schnebly | Sr | Temecula Valley | 22:22.5 | 7:28 | |||||||
131 | April Knutson | Sr | Rio Mesa | 22:23.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
132 | Gabriela Gonzalez | Fr | Anaheim | 23:01.3 | 7:40 | |||||||
133 | Tania Cruz | Jr | Anaheim | 23:17.3 | 7:46 | |||||||
134 | Jennifer Serrano | So | Anaheim | 23:22 | 7:47 | |||||||
135 | Missouri Sanchez | Jr | Anaheim | 23:34.7 | 7:52 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Clemente 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:27 |
91:27 18:17 6:06 |
65 | Hana Catsimanes Sr 17:33 5:51 1 |
Kelsie Yamano Jr 17:59 6:00 6 |
Belle Sachse Sr 18:14 6:05 10 |
Savannah Punak Fr 18:42 6:14 19 |
Cameron Green Jr 18:59 6:20 29 |
Sydney Resser Fr 19:06 6:22 32 |
Madison Kerrigan Fr 19:38 6:33 58 |
2 | Great Oak 6-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:48 |
92:26 18:29 6:10 |
73 | Joelle Upshur Fr 18:02 6:01 7 |
Kendall Harrison Sr 18:26 6:09 12 |
Ivy Johnson Sr 18:33 6:11 15 |
Sophie Rodriguez Jr 18:34 6:11 16 |
Jaida Lyles Sr 18:51 6:17 23 |
Audrey Dang Sr 18:51 6:17 24 |
Arianna Griffiths Sr 18:51 6:17 25 |
3 | Tesoro 4-2-4-3-3 Gap: 1:15 |
93:21 18:40 6:13 |
107 | Clara Meade Sr 17:51 5:57 4 |
Talia Richland Fr 18:30 6:10 13 |
Kate Rowe Fr 18:55 6:18 27 |
Kate Benade Fr 18:59 6:20 30 |
Karli Steinhardt Jr 19:06 6:22 33 |
Bradi Steinhardt Jr 19:07 6:22 35 |
Alexis Meister Jr 19:22 6:27 44 |
4 | Ayala 7-5-3-4-4 Gap: 1:29 |
94:24 18:53 6:18 |
145 | Shaina Berk Jr 18:09 6:03 8 |
Emily Garcia Sr 18:32 6:11 14 |
Megan Oh Sr 18:42 6:14 20 |
Cadence Chang Jr 19:24 6:28 46 |
Brianna King Sr 19:37 6:32 57 |
Olivia Gomez Jr 20:01 6:40 73 |
Rylie Parker Jr 20:25 6:48 96 |
5 | Crescenta Valley 8-4-5-5-5 Gap: 1:22 |
94:26 18:53 6:18 |
151 | Sophia Atin Sr 18:13 6:04 9 |
Natalie Bitetti Sr 18:18 6:06 11 |
Samantha Moore Sr 18:52 6:17 26 |
Ily Nelson Sr 19:27 6:29 51 |
Taili Sherwood-Kong So 19:35 6:32 54 |
Kelly Helton Jr 19:54 6:38 68 |
Julianna Cheney Jr 20:01 6:40 75 |
6 | Upland 3-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:19 |
96:07 19:13 6:24 |
208 | Riley Rodriguez So 17:49 5:56 3 |
Olivia Hanley Sr 18:49 6:16 22 |
Naima Cano Fr 19:08 6:23 36 |
Vianca Landeros Jr 19:13 6:24 38 |
Melissa Ortiz Fr 21:08 7:03 109 |
Madison Floyd Fr 21:39 7:13 119 |
Bella Gonzalez Fr 21:56 7:19 123 |
7 | Santa Ana 2-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:26 |
96:23 19:17 6:26 |
240 | Maria Hernandez Sr 17:42 5:54 2 |
Sahary Lopez Fr 19:15 6:25 39 |
Heaven Garcia Sr 19:17 6:26 40 |
Johany Carmona Jr 20:02 6:41 77 |
Andrea Medina Sr 20:08 6:43 82 |
Hiromi Luzan Fr 20:26 6:49 97 |
Jannet Alegria Jr 20:36 6:52 101 |
8 | Redondo Union 10-11-8-8-8 Gap: 1:19 |
97:30 19:30 6:30 |
259 | Montgomery Allison Jr 18:40 6:13 18 |
Victoria Valenzuela So 19:27 6:29 49 |
Madison Bosse Jr 19:27 6:29 50 |
Reika Goto Jr 19:57 6:39 70 |
Jaclyn Steenson Sr 19:59 6:40 72 |
Eva Kelley So 20:17 6:46 90 |
Peyton French Fr 20:24 6:48 95 |
9 | Valencia (Placentia) 12-12-9-9-9 Gap: 1:04 |
97:58 19:36 6:32 |
269 | Abigail Lutes Jr 18:58 6:19 28 |
Emily Jeon Jr 19:19 6:26 42 |
Aurrey Villagrana Jr 19:49 6:36 61 |
Samantha Vera Sr 19:51 6:37 64 |
Lauren Suzukawa Sr 20:01 6:40 74 |
Sarah Anderson Sr 20:53 6:58 104 |
Dayanara Campos So 21:32 7:11 115 |
10 | E. Roosevelt 14-13-11-10-10 Gap: 0:45 |
98:03 19:37 6:32 |
274 | Hannah Wrathall So 19:12 6:24 37 |
Abigale Rippe Sr 19:23 6:28 45 |
Joelle Perales Jr 19:36 6:32 55 |
Alyssa Cauble Sr 19:53 6:38 66 |
Nathalia Dasilva So 19:58 6:39 71 |
Sienna Mora So 20:05 6:42 81 |
Jordan Martinez So 20:24 6:48 94 |
11 | Poly (Long Beach) 17-14-14-13-11 Gap: 0:26 |
98:30 19:42 6:34 |
298 | Bella Ungar So 19:28 6:29 52 |
Alexa Bryson Fr 19:37 6:32 56 |
Ailene Rios Jr 19:42 6:34 59 |
Danika Hunter Fr 19:49 6:36 62 |
Maile Quinn Fr 19:55 6:38 69 |
Laura Yontz Sr 20:11 6:44 85 |
Sarah Chao Sr 20:51 6:57 103 |
12 | West Ranch 5-8-10-12-12 Gap: 2:21 |
98:07 19:37 6:32 |
319 | Abigail Welch Sr 17:57 5:59 5 |
Hayden Washington So 19:21 6:27 43 |
Tracy Sterkel Sr 20:14 6:45 88 |
Shefali Breitbach Fr 20:17 6:46 91 |
Leah Pastorio So 20:19 6:46 92 |
Brooklyn Browning Fr 20:30 6:50 99 |
Jessamine Jin Jr 20:37 6:52 102 |
13 | Santa Monica 18-16-16-16-13 Gap: 0:34 |
99:13 19:51 6:37 |
334 | Kim Hansen So 19:29 6:30 53 |
Stephanie Garcia So 19:47 6:36 60 |
Alana Basmajian So 19:53 6:38 67 |
Tupelo Sullivan Sr 20:02 6:41 76 |
Ava Wasson Sr 20:03 6:41 78 |
Parker Lauer Sr 20:04 6:41 79 |
Carys McKenzie So 21:34 7:11 117 |
14 | Downey 11-9-12-11-14 Gap: 2:32 |
99:26 19:53 6:38 |
335 | Alyssa Tapanes So 18:43 6:14 21 |
Emma Vitela So 19:06 6:22 34 |
Mia Neuman Sr 20:10 6:43 84 |
Alisha Alvarado Fr 20:11 6:44 86 |
Camila Neuman Fr 21:15 7:05 110 |
Sophia Saldana Fr 21:32 7:11 116 |
Monica Luna So 21:48 7:16 120 |
15 | Wilson (Long Beach) 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:31 |
100:09 20:02 6:41 |
360 | Belen Romero Jr 19:25 6:28 47 |
Jocelyn Gutierrez Jr 19:50 6:37 63 |
Jocelyn Diaz Sr 19:53 6:38 65 |
Isabella Elsesser Fr 20:04 6:41 80 |
Rebekah Pinedo Sr 20:57 6:59 105 |
Genevieve Toji So 21:24 7:08 113 |
Hanna Burlin Jr 21:34 7:11 118 |
16 | Rio Mesa 9-10-13-14-16 Gap: 3:38 |
101:34 20:19 6:46 |
379 | Elisse Weinerth Sr 18:40 6:13 17 |
Sophia Godina So 19:18 6:26 41 |
Yelena Ayala Jr 20:16 6:45 89 |
Gia Boisselier So 21:02 7:01 107 |
Marylynn Mendieta Fr 22:18 7:26 125 |
Mariela Vargas So 22:19 7:26 126 |
April Knutson Sr 22:23 7:28 128 |
17 | Temecula Valley 16-18-18-17-17 Gap: 1:36 |
101:40 20:20 6:47 |
436 | Ava Wettlaufer Fr 19:26 6:29 48 |
Emily Hickman Jr 20:14 6:45 87 |
Karlie Bogan So 20:22 6:47 93 |
Megan Thamer Fr 20:35 6:52 100 |
Brianna Mendez-Esp Sr 21:03 7:01 108 |
Grace Schnebly Sr 22:23 7:28 127 |
|
18 | Troy 13-17-17-18-18 Gap: 2:18 |
102:48 20:34 6:51 |
443 | Makenna Henkhaus Fr 19:03 6:21 31 |
Aimee Park Sr 20:09 6:43 83 |
Kayla Sim So 20:59 7:00 106 |
Rylee Garner So 21:17 7:06 111 |
Aurora Couto Sr 21:20 7:07 112 |
Kaelin Francisco Jr 21:53 7:18 121 |
Kayla Estrada So 22:14 7:25 124 |
19 | Anaheim 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 2:50 |
110:10 22:02 7:21 |
593 | Jessica Villa Jr 20:28 6:49 98 |
Itzel Carbajal Fr 21:30 7:10 114 |
Anahi Rico Fr 21:54 7:18 122 |
Gabriela Gonzalez Fr 23:01 7:40 129 |
Tania Cruz Jr 23:17 7:46 130 |
Jennifer Serrano So 23:22 7:47 131 |
Missouri Sanchez Jr 23:35 7:52 132 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.