Athenian School Results from the Ed Sias Invitational at Hidden Lakes Park on 9/14/13
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amalia Gradie | Fr | F/S | 20:29.8 | 10:15 | 2 | 149/150 | 3/3 | 13/13 | 27/27 | 22:57 (2:27,10.7) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Araceli Faria | So | F/S | 17:47.9 | 8:54 | 2 | 134/150 | 1/3 | 10/13 | 30/30 | 18:16 (0:28,2.6) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Delaney Inamine | Jr | V | 13:22.3 | 6:41 | 2 | 32/109 | 2/6 | 2/13 | 7/19 | 13:53 (0:31,3.7) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Emily Arroyo | Fr | V | 15:00.3 | 7:30 | 2 | 72/109 | 4/6 | 4/13 | 9/17 | 15:51 (0:50,5.3) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Ephthalia Michael-Schwarzinger | Fr | V | 15:01.2 | 7:31 | 2 | 73/109 | 5/6 | 5/13 | 7/15 | 16:24 (1:23,8.4) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Grace Brown | Fr | V | 12:32.9 | 6:16 | 2 | 9/109 | 1/6 | 1/13 | 7/21 | 13:15 (0:42,5.3) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Hayden Craig | Jr | JV | 17:58.8 | 8:59 | 2 | 117/128 | 4/4 | 11/13 | 19/20 | 16:48 | Hen hao! (DSR) | |||
Hayley Carter | Jr | JV | 16:36 | 8:18 | 2 | 89/128 | 1/4 | 7/13 | 23/25 | 18:48 (2:12,11.7) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Jordan Gewing-Mullins | Fr | JV | 17:02.9 | 8:31 | 2 | 102/128 | 3/4 | 9/13 | 19/22 | 17:33 (0:30,2.9) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Kylie Pavlik | Fr | V | 15:51.1 | 7:56 | 2 | 89/109 | 6/6 | 6/13 | 7/12 | 16:47 (0:56,5.6) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Margaret Osha | Fr | JV | 16:40.8 | 8:20 | 2 | 92/128 | 2/4 | 8/13 | 20/25 | 16:57 (0:16,1.6) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Priya Canzius | So | F/S | 18:55.9 | 9:28 | 2 | 145/150 | 2/3 | 12/13 | 27/29 | 20:29 (1:34,7.6) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Rebecca Elliott | So | V | 14:26.8 | 7:13 | 2 | 62/109 | 3/6 | 3/13 | 10/18 | 14:57 (0:31,3.4) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 9/15 | 70:24 2:28 |
2 | 7:02 | 6:16 | 7:31 | 213 | 6:19 | 75:40 | Owls Rule! (DTR) | Grace Brown (7), Delaney Inamine (28), Rebecca Elliott (53), Emily Arroyo (62), Ephthalia Michael-Schwarzinger (63) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brighie Leach | Jr | Campolindo | 11:37.9 | 5:49 | |||||||
2 | Spencer Moore | Sr | St Mary's College | 12:11.5 | 6:06 | |||||||
3 | Allie Timbrell | Jr | Alhambra | 12:16.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
4 | Alyssa Byer | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 12:19.4 | 6:10 | |||||||
5 | Belle Moran | So | Redding Christian | 12:20.7 | 6:10 | |||||||
6 | Rachel Johnson | Jr | Campolindo | 12:21 | 6:11 | |||||||
7 | Julia Cooke | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 12:23.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
8 | Molly Dicke | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 12:30.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
9 | Grace Brown | Fr | Athenian School | 12:32.9 | 6:16 | 1/6 | 1/13 | 7/21 | ||||
10 | Andie Von Eschen | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 12:33.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
11 | Lindsay Buckel | Sr | Miramonte | 12:36.7 | 6:18 | |||||||
12 | Jourdan Amen | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 12:38.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
13 | Camille Anderson | Sr | Miramonte | 12:39.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
14 | Tamera Howell | Jr | Mt Shasta | 12:40.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
15 | Haley Shipway | Sr | Campolindo | 12:45.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
16 | Sondra Abruzzo | Jr | Miramonte | 12:47.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
17 | Sophia Mills | Jr | Piedmont | 12:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
18 | Miranda Dos Santos | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 12:55.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
19 | Meredith Nix | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 12:56.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
20 | Sophie Reynolds | So | Piedmont | 12:58.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
21 | Madison Parratt | So | Petaluma | 12:59.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
22 | Veronica Aguila | Jr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 12:59.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
23 | Sophie Maccracken | Sr | Piedmont | 12:59.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
24 | Allie Williams | Sr | Branson | 13:06.3 | 6:33 | |||||||
25 | Sarah Rockwood | Jr | Miramonte | 13:14 | 6:37 | |||||||
26 | Chloe Jenkins | Jr | St Mary's College | 13:16.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
27 | Julia Hansen | Sr | Redwood | 13:17.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
28 | Sammy Taketa | So | Acalanes | 13:18 | 6:39 | |||||||
29 | Annie Merritt | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 13:19.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
30 | Allie Yip | Jr | Benicia | 13:19.7 | 6:40 | |||||||
31 | Alexa Torres | Sr | St Patrick/St Vincent | 13:21.2 | 6:41 | |||||||
32 | Delaney Inamine | Jr | Athenian School | 13:22.3 | 6:41 | 2/6 | 2/13 | 7/19 | ||||
33 | Francesca Camahort | Fr | Branson | 13:24.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
34 | Rachel Bordes | So | Redwood | 13:26.5 | 6:43 | |||||||
35 | Emma Seevak | So | Piedmont | 13:28.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
36 | Sophie Breck | Sr | Branson | 13:32 | 6:46 | |||||||
37 | Ashley Delgado | Fr | Branson | 13:36.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
38 | Mary Lewerenz | Jr | Acalanes | 13:40.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
39 | Brooke Lennox | So | Acalanes | 13:42.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
40 | Georgia Roden | Jr | Miramonte | 13:42.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
41 | Isabella Reid | Sr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 13:43.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
42 | Kelsie Titus | Sr | Mt Shasta | 13:43.5 | 6:52 | |||||||
43 | Zoe Bumgarner | Jr | Benicia | 13:49.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
44 | Isabel Havens | Jr | St Mary's College | 13:54.3 | 6:57 | |||||||
45 | Julia Thompson | Jr | Lick Wilmerding | 13:57.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
46 | Olivia Jacobo | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 13:58.8 | 6:59 | |||||||
47 | Mirelle Augst | Jr | St Patrick/St Vincent | 14:05.9 | 7:03 | |||||||
48 | Sarah Koch | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 14:06.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
49 | Maddy Peng | So | Redwood | 14:07.8 | 7:04 | |||||||
50 | Madi Nortune | Jr | Berean Christian | 14:09.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
51 | Maddie Copeland | So | Piedmont | 14:10.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
52 | Jessica O'hanlon | Jr | Petaluma | 14:13 | 7:07 | |||||||
53 | Sayles Day | Sr | Branson | 14:15.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
54 | Emma Wexler | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 14:16.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
55 | Zoe Herbermann | Fr | Branson | 14:16.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
56 | Sophia Frumenti | Jr | Acalanes | 14:17.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
57 | Elisabeth Kirkwood | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 14:20.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
58 | Gianna Nardi | Sr | Berean Christian | 14:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
59 | Jesse Eaton-luria | So | San Rafael | 14:22.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
60 | Mattie Hassett | Jr | San Rafael | 14:24.3 | 7:12 | |||||||
61 | Angela Seeger | So | Branson | 14:25.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
62 | Rebecca Elliott | So | Athenian School | 14:26.8 | 7:13 | 3/6 | 3/13 | 10/18 | ||||
63 | Hanna Abruzzo | Sr | Miramonte | 14:27.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
64 | Madeleine Moyer | Jr | Mt Shasta | 14:29.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
65 | Caith Wright | Jr | Acalanes | 14:30.8 | 7:15 | |||||||
66 | Al-e Mcwhorter | Sr | Redwood | 14:37.2 | 7:19 | |||||||
67 | Precious Listana | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 14:42.7 | 7:21 | |||||||
68 | Rose Hernandez | Sr | Berean Christian | 14:51.2 | 7:26 | |||||||
69 | Karina Duarte | So | St Joseph Notre Dame | 14:54.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
70 | Lianne Mckinney | Jr | St Mary's College | 14:59.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
71 | Kate Holmes | Sr | Miramonte | 14:59.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
72 | Emily Arroyo | Fr | Athenian School | 15:00.3 | 7:30 | 4/6 | 4/13 | 9/17 | ||||
73 | Ephthalia Michael-Schwarzinger | Fr | Athenian School | 15:01.2 | 7:31 | 5/6 | 5/13 | 7/15 | ||||
74 | Maddy Woelffer | Sr | St Mary's College | 15:02.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
76 | Catie Park | So | Acalanes | 15:12 | 7:36 | |||||||
77 | Kimberly Ira | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 15:14.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
78 | Sinead Hinchion | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 15:17.9 | 7:39 | |||||||
79 | Julia Drewicke | Jr | Berean Christian | 15:24.6 | 7:42 | |||||||
80 | Ellen Armour | Jr | Benicia | 15:25.4 | 7:43 | |||||||
81 | Kiya Rutherford | Jr | Benicia | 15:26.8 | 7:43 | |||||||
82 | Trinity Locker-cameron | Jr | Mt Shasta | 15:31.6 | 7:46 | |||||||
83 | Blossom Wong | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 15:34.4 | 7:47 | |||||||
84 | Lizzy Pintarich | Jr | Berean Christian | 15:37.7 | 7:49 | |||||||
85 | Mady Hahn-smith | Jr | Benicia | 15:40.2 | 7:50 | |||||||
86 | Sarah Goldbert | Jr | San Rafael | 15:46.9 | 7:53 | |||||||
87 | Sara Ruiz | Jr | Benicia | 15:48.6 | 7:54 | |||||||
88 | Cortney Arrington | Sr | San Rafael | 15:49.2 | 7:55 | |||||||
89 | Kylie Pavlik | Fr | Athenian School | 15:51.1 | 7:56 | 6/6 | 6/13 | 7/12 | ||||
90 | Jenelle Lee | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 15:52.9 | 7:56 | |||||||
91 | Christina Gallagher | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 15:55.3 | 7:58 | |||||||
92 | Emmie Le Roy | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 16:00.6 | 8:00 | |||||||
93 | Nadia Aquil | Jr | Campolindo | 16:13.3 | 8:07 | |||||||
94 | Tori Oto | Sr | Campolindo | 16:16.1 | 8:08 | |||||||
95 | Olivia Mendoza | Jr | Alhambra | 16:19.4 | 8:10 | |||||||
96 | Jessica Birky | So | St Joseph Notre Dame | 16:26.4 | 8:13 | |||||||
97 | Jessica Academia | Jr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 16:32.7 | 8:16 | |||||||
98 | Bianca Delacruz | So | St Joseph Notre Dame | 16:37.4 | 8:19 | |||||||
99 | Racheal Showalter | Jr | Benicia | 16:46.5 | 8:23 | |||||||
100 | Clarina He | Jr | Campolindo | 16:58.9 | 8:29 | |||||||
101 | Daniella Mohazab | Sr | Piedmont | 17:02.5 | 8:31 | |||||||
102 | Julia Corvile | Jr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 17:12.4 | 8:36 | |||||||
103 | Krystal Rubio | Jr | Mt Shasta | 17:28.7 | 8:44 | |||||||
104 | Jaeda Gordan | Fr | St Patrick/St Vincent | 17:54.6 | 8:57 | |||||||
105 | Ticoh Japp | Sr | Livermore Valley Charter | 19:39.5 | 9:50 | |||||||
106 | Chelsea Viola | Jr | St Patrick/St Vincent | 20:19.1 | 10:10 | |||||||
107 | Meghan Combs | Jr | Alhambra | 20:36.1 | 10:18 | |||||||
108 | Madison Lamb | So | St Patrick/St Vincent | 22:32.8 | 11:16 | |||||||
109 | Chloe Alvarado | Fr | St Patrick/St Vincent | 23:24.7 | 11:42 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bishop O'Dowd 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:37 |
63:14 12:39 6:19 |
51 | Alyssa Byer Jr 12:19 6:10 3 |
Julia Cooke Jr 12:24 6:12 5 |
Jourdan Amen Fr 12:39 6:19 10 |
Miranda Dos Santos Sr 12:55 6:28 16 |
Meredith Nix Jr 12:56 6:28 17 |
Annie Merritt Sr 13:19 6:40 25 |
|
2 | Miramonte 6-4-3-2-2 Gap: 1:06 |
65:01 13:00 6:30 |
91 | Lindsay Buckel Sr 12:37 6:18 9 |
Camille Anderson Sr 12:40 6:20 11 |
Sondra Abruzzo Jr 12:47 6:24 14 |
Sarah Rockwood Jr 13:14 6:37 22 |
Georgia Roden Jr 13:43 6:51 35 |
Hanna Abruzzo Sr 14:28 7:14 54 |
Kate Holmes Sr 15:00 7:30 61 |
3 | Piedmont 8-6-4-3-3 Gap: 1:17 |
66:31 13:18 6:39 |
128 | Sophia Mills Jr 12:53 6:27 15 |
Sophie Reynolds So 12:59 6:29 18 |
Sophie Maccracken Sr 13:00 6:30 20 |
Emma Seevak So 13:29 6:44 30 |
Maddie Copeland So 14:10 7:05 45 |
Daniella Mohazab Sr 17:03 8:31 87 |
|
4 | Lick Wilmerding 4-3-5-4-4 Gap: 1:46 |
67:23 13:29 6:44 |
144 | Molly Dicke Sr 12:30 6:15 6 |
Andie Von Eschen Sr 12:34 6:17 8 |
Julia Thompson Jr 13:57 6:59 40 |
Sarah Koch Sr 14:06 7:03 43 |
Emma Wexler Sr 14:16 7:08 47 |
Elisabeth Kirkwood Sr 14:21 7:10 50 |
Emmie Le Roy Sr 16:01 8:00 79 |
5 | Branson 10-9-7-6-5 Gap: 1:09 |
67:55 13:35 6:47 |
159 | Allie Williams Sr 13:06 6:33 21 |
Francesca Camahort Fr 13:25 6:42 29 |
Sophie Breck Sr 13:32 6:46 31 |
Ashley Delgado Fr 13:36 6:48 32 |
Sayles Day Sr 14:16 7:08 46 |
Zoe Herbermann Fr 14:17 7:08 48 |
Angela Seeger So 14:25 7:13 52 |
6 | Campolindo 1-1-1-5-6 Gap: 4:38 |
69:14 13:51 6:55 |
179 | Brighie Leach Jr 11:38 5:49 1 |
Rachel Johnson Jr 12:21 6:11 4 |
Haley Shipway Sr 12:46 6:23 13 |
Nadia Aquil Jr 16:13 8:07 80 |
Tori Oto Sr 16:16 8:08 81 |
Clarina He Jr 16:59 8:29 86 |
|
7 | St Mary's College 2-5-6-7-7 Gap: 2:51 |
69:24 13:53 6:56 |
188 | Spencer Moore Sr 12:12 6:06 2 |
Chloe Jenkins Jr 13:16 6:38 23 |
Isabel Havens Jr 13:54 6:57 39 |
Lianne Mckinney Jr 15:00 7:30 60 |
Maddy Woelffer Sr 15:03 7:31 64 |
||
8 | Acalanes 11-11-9-8-8 Gap: 1:13 |
69:30 13:54 6:57 |
196 | Sammy Taketa So 13:18 6:39 24 |
Mary Lewerenz Jr 13:41 6:50 33 |
Brooke Lennox So 13:42 6:51 34 |
Sophia Frumenti Jr 14:18 7:09 49 |
Caith Wright Jr 14:31 7:15 56 |
Catie Park So 15:12 7:36 65 |
|
9 | Athenian School 5-7-8-9-9 Gap: 2:28 |
70:24 14:05 7:02 |
213 | Grace Brown Fr 12:33 6:16 7 |
Delaney Inamine Jr 13:22 6:41 28 |
Rebecca Elliott So 14:27 7:13 53 |
Emily Arroyo Fr 15:00 7:30 62 |
Ephthalia Michael-Schwarzinger Fr 15:01 7:31 63 |
Kylie Pavlik Fr 15:51 7:56 76 |
|
10 | Mt Shasta 7-8-10-10-10 Gap: 4:48 |
73:54 14:47 7:23 |
264 | Tamera Howell Jr 12:40 6:20 12 |
Kelsie Titus Sr 13:44 6:52 37 |
Madeleine Moyer Jr 14:30 7:15 55 |
Trinity Locker-cameron Jr 15:32 7:46 71 |
Krystal Rubio Jr 17:29 8:44 89 |
||
11 | Benicia 12-12-12-12-11 Gap: 2:21 |
73:42 14:44 7:22 |
277 | Allie Yip Jr 13:20 6:40 26 |
Zoe Bumgarner Jr 13:50 6:55 38 |
Ellen Armour Jr 15:25 7:43 69 |
Kiya Rutherford Jr 15:27 7:43 70 |
Mady Hahn-smith Jr 15:40 7:50 74 |
Sara Ruiz Jr 15:49 7:54 75 |
Racheal Showalter Jr 16:47 8:23 85 |
12 | St Joseph Notre Dame 9-10-11-11-12 Gap: 3:33 |
74:36 14:55 7:28 |
279 | Veronica Aguila Jr 13:00 6:30 19 |
Isabella Reid Sr 13:43 6:52 36 |
Karina Duarte So 14:55 7:27 59 |
Jessica Birky So 16:26 8:13 82 |
Jessica Academia Jr 16:33 8:16 83 |
Bianca Delacruz So 16:37 8:19 84 |
Julia Corvile Jr 17:12 8:36 88 |
13 | Berean Christian 15-14-13-13-13 Gap: 1:28 |
74:25 14:53 7:27 |
294 | Madi Nortune Jr 14:10 7:05 44 |
Gianna Nardi Sr 14:22 7:11 51 |
Rose Hernandez Sr 14:51 7:26 58 |
Julia Drewicke Jr 15:25 7:42 68 |
Lizzy Pintarich Jr 15:38 7:49 73 |
||
14 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 14-15-15-14-14 Gap: 1:36 |
74:49 14:58 7:29 |
303 | Olivia Jacobo Sr 13:59 6:59 41 |
Precious Listana Jr 14:43 7:21 57 |
Kimberly Ira So 15:15 7:37 66 |
Sinead Hinchion Sr 15:18 7:39 67 |
Blossom Wong Jr 15:34 7:47 72 |
Jenelle Lee So 15:53 7:56 77 |
Christina Gallagher Jr 15:55 7:58 78 |
15 | St Patrick/St Vincent 13-13-14-15-15 Gap: 9:12 |
88:14 17:39 8:49 |
342 | Alexa Torres Sr 13:21 6:41 27 |
Mirelle Augst Jr 14:06 7:03 42 |
Jaeda Gordan Fr 17:55 8:57 90 |
Chelsea Viola Jr 20:19 10:10 91 |
Madison Lamb So 22:33 11:16 92 |
Chloe Alvarado Fr 23:25 11:42 93 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chloe Kardasopoulos | Jr | St Francis | 13:04.3 | 6:32 | |||||||
2 | Grace Taylor | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 13:20 | 6:40 | |||||||
3 | Julia English | Fr | St Mary's College | 13:23.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
4 | Mischa Vernon-wyatt | Sr | St Mary's College | 13:25.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
5 | Katie Segars | Sr | Redwood | 13:28 | 6:44 | |||||||
6 | Alexis Baillie | Jr | Monte Vista | 13:51.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
7 | Josie Smale | Jr | St Mary's College | 13:55.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
8 | Kaelyn Shirley | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 13:55.6 | 6:58 | |||||||
9 | Mary Monda Oewel | Jr | Redwood | 13:57.2 | 6:59 | |||||||
10 | Caroline Carey | Jr | Monte Vista | 13:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
11 | Linnea Gullikson | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 14:07.8 | 7:04 | |||||||
12 | Madeleine Farrington | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 14:09.9 | 7:05 | |||||||
13 | Jasmine Craig | Fr | Homestead | 14:11.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
14 | Cassie Sigua | Sr | Amador Valley | 14:12.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
15 | Jakkie Medina | Jr | College Park | 14:17.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
16 | Andrea Tamminga | Sr | Miramonte | 14:22.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
17 | Kelly Borden | Jr | Granada | 14:24.1 | 7:12 | |||||||
18 | Jenelle Doolittle | Jr | Monte Vista | 14:26 | 7:13 | |||||||
19 | Andrea Andie Tuemmler | Sr | Miramonte | 14:28.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
20 | Kira Jatoft | Jr | Carondelet | 14:30.8 | 7:15 | |||||||
21 | Madeline Allison | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 14:31.1 | 7:16 | |||||||
22 | Taylor Cole | Jr | Granada | 14:31.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
23 | Miriam Raffel-smith | Sr | St Mary's College | 14:34.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
24 | Macie Tanaka | Jr | St Francis | 14:36 | 7:18 | |||||||
25 | Amanda Keith | Sr | St Mary's College | 14:38.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
26 | Maddy Strong | Sr | St Francis | 14:39 | 7:20 | |||||||
27 | Sophia Settle | So | Campolindo | 14:40.7 | 7:20 | |||||||
28 | Rebekah Katz | Jr | Redwood | 14:41.2 | 7:21 | |||||||
29 | Marcy Zamora | Sr | College Park | 14:42.1 | 7:21 | |||||||
30 | Maya Hymel | So | St Mary's College | 14:46.6 | 7:23 | |||||||
31 | Dori Lucero | Sr | Amador Valley | 14:47.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
32 | Jewell Milesi | Fr | Homestead | 14:47.7 | 7:24 | |||||||
33 | Taryn Gallagher | So | St Mary's College | 14:48.2 | 7:24 | |||||||
34 | Alexandra Nicolopoulos | So | Redwood | 14:48.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
35 | Jessica Jauregui | Sr | Vacaville | 14:49.3 | 7:25 | |||||||
36 | Callie Monroe Watts | So | Redwood | 14:51.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
37 | Megan Vollmer | Sr | St Francis | 14:54.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
38 | Charlotte Oster | So | Branson | 14:55.1 | 7:28 | |||||||
39 | Hannah Kim | So | Monte Vista | 14:58 | 7:29 | |||||||
40 | Fatima Peralta | Jr | Vacaville | 14:59.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
41 | Emily Cavanaugh | Sr | Acalanes | 15:00.4 | 7:30 | |||||||
42 | Danielle Patton | Jr | St Francis | 15:00.8 | 7:30 | |||||||
43 | Emily Beck | Jr | Carondelet | 15:03.4 | 7:32 | |||||||
44 | Hannah Hobbs | Jr | Vacaville | 15:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
45 | Madison Gerton | Jr | Granada | 15:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
46 | Hannah De La Pena | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 15:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
47 | Sarah Toelkes | Sr | Heritage | 15:13 | 7:37 | |||||||
48 | Alyssa Henderson | Sr | Miramonte | 15:20.8 | 7:40 | |||||||
49 | Analisse Johansson | Jr | Acalanes | 15:22.5 | 7:41 | |||||||
50 | Anastasia Goold | Sr | Granada | 15:23.6 | 7:42 | |||||||
51 | Erika Riepe | Fr | Campolindo | 15:28.3 | 7:44 | |||||||
52 | Christine Larisch | Fr | Washington | 15:28.8 | 7:44 | |||||||
53 | Celine Leroudier | Sr | Amador Valley | 15:29.9 | 7:45 | |||||||
54 | Natasha Mccullough | So | Campolindo | 15:33.6 | 7:47 | |||||||
55 | Eleanor Linn | Sr | St Francis | 15:35.7 | 7:48 | |||||||
56 | Caela Lunde | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 15:37.4 | 7:49 | |||||||
57 | Danni Moyers | Sr | Amador Valley | 15:37.9 | 7:49 | |||||||
58 | Hannah Li | Sr | Miramonte | 15:39.3 | 7:50 | |||||||
59 | Jesse Ramon | Sr | Berean Christian | 15:40.9 | 7:50 | |||||||
60 | Elena Aker | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 15:41.3 | 7:51 | |||||||
61 | Sarah Amirasiani | Jr | Homestead | 15:45.6 | 7:53 | |||||||
62 | Madeline Sullivan | Jr | Carondelet | 15:47 | 7:54 | |||||||
63 | Sarah Nagle | Sr | Monte Vista | 15:47.7 | 7:54 | |||||||
64 | Pattriana Perry | Sr | Vacaville | 15:49 | 7:55 | |||||||
65 | Wailani Martin | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 15:53.4 | 7:57 | |||||||
66 | Karissa Grove | Jr | Monte Vista | 15:54.5 | 7:57 | |||||||
67 | Solenn Grainger-monsen | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 15:55.3 | 7:58 | |||||||
68 | Fernanda Van Atta | Jr | Granada | 15:59.9 | 8:00 | |||||||
69 | Abigail Dunn | Sr | Branson | 16:03.1 | 8:02 | |||||||
70 | Annie Doris | Fr | Branson | 16:04.8 | 8:02 | |||||||
71 | Amaris Fraley | So | Vacaville | 16:06.3 | 8:03 | |||||||
72 | Hannah Vernot | Jr | Washington | 16:07 | 8:04 | |||||||
73 | Kate Cimino | So | Campolindo | 16:08.5 | 8:04 | |||||||
74 | Unknown | Amador Valley | 16:10 | 8:05 | ||||||||
75 | Marina Mehta | Jr | Heritage | 16:11.3 | 8:06 | |||||||
76 | Ashley Jackson | Sr | Vacaville | 16:11.7 | 8:06 | |||||||
77 | Julia Alamillo | Jr | Carondelet | 16:12.2 | 8:06 | |||||||
78 | Carissa Saylor | Jr | Washington | 16:12.4 | 8:06 | |||||||
79 | Elizabeth Horn | Jr | Washington | 16:12.6 | 8:06 | |||||||
80 | Jordan Sanchez | Sr | Carondelet | 16:14 | 8:07 | |||||||
81 | Jamila Wilson | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 16:14.8 | 8:07 | |||||||
82 | Maddy Anderson | Jr | Benicia | 16:17.9 | 8:09 | |||||||
83 | Roxana Benavidez | Jr | Clayton Valley | 16:19.9 | 8:10 | |||||||
84 | Courtney Wisniewski | Sr | Carondelet | 16:20.1 | 8:10 | |||||||
85 | Riley Greenough | Jr | Granada | 16:22.3 | 8:11 | |||||||
86 | Aleah Dajani | Jr | Acalanes | 16:25.1 | 8:13 | |||||||
87 | Emily Zhou | Jr | Homestead | 16:26.2 | 8:13 | |||||||
88 | Maya Rich | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 16:31.6 | 8:16 | |||||||
89 | Hayley Carter | Jr | Athenian School | 16:36 | 8:18 | 1/4 | 7/13 | 23/25 | ||||
90 | Colleen Mccullough | Sr | Miramonte | 16:37.2 | 8:19 | |||||||
91 | Laura Nelson | Jr | College Park | 16:40.6 | 8:20 | |||||||
92 | Margaret Osha | Fr | Athenian School | 16:40.8 | 8:20 | 2/4 | 8/13 | 20/25 | ||||
93 | Lauren Lambertson | Jr | Monte Vista | 16:41.1 | 8:21 | |||||||
94 | Marisol Angeles | So | Deer Valley | 16:42 | 8:21 | |||||||
95 | Jess Mould | Jr | Acalanes | 16:42.9 | 8:21 | |||||||
96 | Riley Travers | Jr | Clayton Valley | 16:44.8 | 8:22 | |||||||
97 | Preetha Vellayapan | Fr | Washington | 16:46.6 | 8:23 | |||||||
98 | Caela Barnhart | Fr | Homestead | 16:47.1 | 8:24 | |||||||
99 | Kara Ory | Sr | Berean Christian | 16:50 | 8:25 | |||||||
100 | Sallyanne Hinchion | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 17:00.1 | 8:30 | |||||||
101 | Gina Bonardi | Fr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 17:01.6 | 8:31 | |||||||
102 | Jordan Gewing-Mullins | Fr | Athenian School | 17:02.9 | 8:31 | 3/4 | 9/13 | 19/22 | ||||
103 | Anna Robins | Sr | Washington | 17:06.1 | 8:33 | |||||||
104 | Sydney Mays | Jr | Miramonte | 17:08.8 | 8:34 | |||||||
105 | Megan Ofarrell | So | Heritage | 17:09.6 | 8:35 | |||||||
106 | Trisha Rodriguez | Sr | Clayton Valley | 17:10.9 | 8:35 | |||||||
107 | Katy Ly | Fr | Campolindo | 17:23.6 | 8:42 | |||||||
108 | Kate Anderson | Jr | Acalanes | 17:25.9 | 8:43 | |||||||
109 | Annika Salmi | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 17:27.2 | 8:44 | |||||||
110 | Amanda Villareal | Sr | Heritage | 17:28.5 | 8:44 | |||||||
111 | Elisse Martinez | Jr | Clayton Valley | 17:31.1 | 8:46 | |||||||
112 | Catherine Krutilla | Jr | Carondelet | 17:32.7 | 8:46 | |||||||
113 | Talia Bullock | Fr | Clayton Valley | 17:34 | 8:47 | |||||||
114 | Heidi Maupin | Sr | Miramonte | 17:40.6 | 8:50 | |||||||
115 | Ali Bergmann | Sr | Acalanes | 17:50.2 | 8:55 | |||||||
116 | Sunny Han | Fr | Homestead | 17:56.1 | 8:58 | |||||||
117 | Hayden Craig | Jr | Athenian School | 17:58.8 | 8:59 | 4/4 | 11/13 | 19/20 | ||||
118 | Marisol Bragg | Jr | Heritage | 18:01.3 | 9:01 | |||||||
119 | Lauren O'keefe | Fr | Deer Valley | 18:02.1 | 9:01 | |||||||
120 | Julia Cazares | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 18:10.2 | 9:05 | |||||||
121 | Sarah Carroll | Jr | Benicia | 18:50.9 | 9:25 | |||||||
122 | Kim Baxter | Fr | Campolindo | 18:53.9 | 9:27 | |||||||
123 | Marie Sosa | So | College Park | 19:03.6 | 9:32 | |||||||
124 | Ashley Kohan | Fr | Campolindo | 19:10.7 | 9:35 | |||||||
125 | Julia Mai | So | St Joseph Notre Dame | 19:50.5 | 9:55 | |||||||
126 | Genesis Lopez Ochoa | Jr | Vacaville | 20:24.4 | 10:12 | |||||||
127 | Perla Casas | So | St Joseph Notre Dame | 21:15.2 | 10:38 | |||||||
128 | Elizabeth Horh | Jr | Washington | 21:54.1 | 10:57 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skyler Lui | Fr | Piedmont | 12:57.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
2 | Cecilia Avelar | So | Maria Carrillo | 13:04.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
3 | Abby Orgish | So | Maria Carrillo | 13:10.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
4 | Allie Ahern | So | Maria Carrillo | 13:12 | 6:36 | |||||||
5 | Maddy Nakada | So | Lick Wilmerding | 13:12.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
6 | Karly Laffer | Fr | Amador Valley | 13:12.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
7 | Carolina Avelar | So | Maria Carrillo | 13:16.4 | 6:38 | |||||||
8 | Gabrielle Gamboa | So | Dublin | 13:17.8 | 6:39 | |||||||
9 | Glennis Murphy | Fr | Redwood | 13:20.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
10 | Robin Powell | So | Campolindo | 13:23.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
11 | Eva Laxo | So | Lick Wilmerding | 13:25.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
12 | Gabrielle Dyer | So | St Francis | 13:33.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
13 | Nicole Chen | So | Dublin | 13:36.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
14 | Jill Reilly | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 13:46.9 | 6:53 | |||||||
15 | Arden Creson | Fr | Miramonte | 13:54 | 6:57 | |||||||
16 | Laura Mcfarland | Fr | Carondelet | 13:54.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
17 | Carolyn Scott | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 13:55.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
18 | Allie Lourim | Fr | St Francis | 13:59.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
19 | Addie Maccracken | Fr | Piedmont | 14:01.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
20 | Lizzy Wu | So | Lick Wilmerding | 14:07.7 | 7:04 | |||||||
21 | Abbie O'brien | So | Amador Valley | 14:08.6 | 7:04 | |||||||
22 | Ariane Arndt | So | St Francis | 14:09.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
23 | Sarah Shipway | So | Campolindo | 14:10.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
24 | Annie Fogarty | Fr | Redwood | 14:11.2 | 7:06 | |||||||
25 | Lilly Raymond | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 14:13.2 | 7:07 | |||||||
26 | Nicki Yang | Fr | Redwood | 14:17.6 | 7:09 | |||||||
27 | Felicia Lin | So | American | 14:19.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
28 | Charlyn Agbayani | So | Vacaville | 14:22.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
29 | Marissa Fong | So | Lick Wilmerding | 14:22.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
30 | Sabrina Nunez | Fr | Redwood | 14:24.2 | 7:12 | |||||||
31 | Michaela Mark | Fr | St Francis | 14:24.7 | 7:12 | |||||||
32 | Emma Ishida | So | Campolindo | 14:27.5 | 7:14 | |||||||
33 | Kaylie Gunderson | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 14:31.8 | 7:16 | |||||||
34 | Lindsey Bach | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 14:33.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
35 | Ann Cherayil | Fr | Campolindo | 14:36.2 | 7:18 | |||||||
36 | Morgan Dowling | Fr | Monte Vista | 14:37.1 | 7:19 | |||||||
37 | Tessa Nichlas | So | Maria Carrillo | 14:37.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
38 | Madelyn Toriano | Fr | American | 14:46.3 | 7:23 | |||||||
39 | Ella Gerson | So | Redwood | 14:48.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
40 | Samantha Browne | Fr | Acalanes | 14:49.8 | 7:25 | |||||||
41 | Michelle Kerfs | Fr | Carondelet | 14:51.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
42 | Sarah Burnash | So | Carondelet | 14:53.7 | 7:27 | |||||||
43 | Nicole Melo | So | Amador Valley | 14:54.4 | 7:27 | |||||||
44 | Lillian Kim | So | Dublin | 14:55.1 | 7:28 | |||||||
45 | Brooklyn Aquilar | Fr | College Park | 14:55.6 | 7:28 | |||||||
46 | Mckenna Peterson | So | St Francis | 14:56 | 7:28 | |||||||
47 | Juliet Batturaro | So | St Francis | 14:56.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
48 | Alison Roper | So | Petaluma | 14:56.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
49 | Isabela Garcia | So | St Francis | 14:57.2 | 7:29 | |||||||
50 | Nora Lyndsay | So | Petaluma | 14:57.6 | 7:29 | |||||||
51 | Hannah Case | Fr | Vacaville | 14:58.9 | 7:29 | |||||||
52 | Micaela Lum | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 14:59.3 | 7:30 | |||||||
53 | Madeleine Murphy | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 14:59.7 | 7:30 | |||||||
54 | Annika Heuser | Fr | Piedmont | 15:00.6 | 7:30 | |||||||
55 | Allison Kifer | Fr | Granada | 15:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
56 | Claire Cimino | Fr | Campolindo | 15:01.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
57 | Madison Alvarado | Fr | Miramonte | 15:05.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
58 | Mia Niklewicz | So | Granada | 15:06.4 | 7:33 | |||||||
59 | Jordan Snyder | So | Amador Valley | 15:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
60 | Ayllssa Morelli | Fr | Antioch | 15:08.4 | 7:34 | |||||||
61 | Olivia Tate | Fr | Redwood | 15:09.4 | 7:35 | |||||||
62 | Lydia Edwards | So | Vacaville | 15:09.6 | 7:35 | |||||||
63 | Eleanor Roeder | So | Miramonte | 15:11.7 | 7:36 | |||||||
64 | Enid Partlka | So | Benicia | 15:12.1 | 7:36 | |||||||
65 | Ysabel Thorn | So | Amador Valley | 15:14.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
66 | Bridget Nix | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 15:15.5 | 7:38 | |||||||
67 | Shyla Barry | So | Petaluma | 15:19.6 | 7:40 | |||||||
68 | Claire Olson | So | Clayton Valley | 15:21.8 | 7:41 | |||||||
69 | Carli Nornhold | Fr | Monte Vista | 15:22.4 | 7:41 | |||||||
70 | Morgan Vonderach | Fr | Granada | 15:22.7 | 7:41 | |||||||
71 | Lynette Cox | So | Clayton Valley | 15:22.9 | 7:41 | |||||||
72 | Amalia Riegelhuth | Fr | Campolindo | 15:23.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
73 | Liz Timmons | So | Campolindo | 15:29 | 7:45 | |||||||
74 | Morgan Cobb | So | Monte Vista | 15:32 | 7:46 | |||||||
75 | Nikki Roos | So | Acalanes | 15:35.6 | 7:48 | |||||||
76 | Catriana Larson | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 15:40.7 | 7:50 | |||||||
77 | Alia Christian | So | Vacaville | 15:44.9 | 7:52 | |||||||
78 | Maura Carrick | So | Amador Valley | 15:45.1 | 7:53 | |||||||
79 | Alyssa Gaigalas | Fr | College Park | 15:45.5 | 7:53 | |||||||
80 | Jena Moran | Fr | College Park | 15:46.3 | 7:53 | |||||||
81 | Kate Rogers | So | Alhambra | 15:46.7 | 7:53 | |||||||
82 | Reilly Moran | Fr | Miramonte | 15:47 | 7:54 | |||||||
83 | Jodi Mar | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 15:47.9 | 7:54 | |||||||
84 | Olivia Sinclair | So | Redwood | 15:49.8 | 7:55 | |||||||
85 | Emma Champion | So | Acalanes | 15:50.5 | 7:55 | |||||||
86 | Rebecca Holley | So | Amador Valley | 15:50.8 | 7:55 | |||||||
87 | Carolyn Kennedy | Fr | Monte Vista | 15:53.8 | 7:57 | |||||||
88 | Elise Norrid | So | Monte Vista | 15:55.8 | 7:58 | |||||||
89 | Hannah Norrid | So | Monte Vista | 15:58.2 | 7:59 | |||||||
90 | Heather Scheibley | Fr | Carondelet | 16:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
91 | Lauren Tong | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 16:05.7 | 8:03 | |||||||
92 | Mikalya Franklin | Fr | Skyline | 16:12.5 | 8:06 | |||||||
93 | Kaia Enstrom | So | Monte Vista | 16:15.1 | 8:08 | |||||||
94 | Alisa Nascimento | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 16:17.6 | 8:09 | |||||||
95 | Julia Leary | Fr | Carondelet | 16:21.2 | 8:11 | |||||||
96 | Emmali Todd | So | Alhambra | 16:21.9 | 8:11 | |||||||
97 | Samy Long | Fr | Vacaville | 16:22.8 | 8:11 | |||||||
98 | Melissa Guevara | So | Alhambra | 16:26 | 8:13 | |||||||
99 | Janina Larsen | So | Acalanes | 16:26.7 | 8:13 | |||||||
100 | Karah Giesecke | Fr | St Mary's College | 16:31 | 8:16 | |||||||
101 | Saisha Agrawal | Fr | American | 16:34.7 | 8:17 | |||||||
102 | Nandi Wallace | So | Deer Valley | 16:40.1 | 8:20 | |||||||
103 | Maude Blair | Fr | Skyline | 16:43.1 | 8:22 | |||||||
104 | Melissa Cox | So | Clayton Valley | 16:43.4 | 8:22 | |||||||
105 | Alexis Kramer | So | Petaluma | 16:44 | 8:22 | |||||||
106 | Brittany Nortman | So | Granada | 16:45.1 | 8:23 | |||||||
107 | Christy Lopez | So | College Park | 16:46.4 | 8:23 | |||||||
108 | Erysse Green | So | Deer Valley | 16:47.1 | 8:24 | |||||||
109 | Jordan Stewart | So | Granada | 16:47.9 | 8:24 | |||||||
110 | Kristen Hamilton | Fr | Vacaville | 16:48.4 | 8:24 | |||||||
111 | Connie Moore | So | Berean Christian | 16:51.2 | 8:26 | |||||||
112 | Emliy Stone | Fr | College Park | 16:54 | 8:27 | |||||||
113 | Tiana Japp | So | Livermore Valley Charter | 17:04.6 | 8:32 | |||||||
114 | Celine Herrera | So | Clayton Valley | 17:08 | 8:34 | |||||||
115 | Sarah Oshel | So | Carondelet | 17:11.3 | 8:36 | |||||||
116 | Amber Pedersen | Fr | Heritage | 17:11.6 | 8:36 | |||||||
117 | Katelynn Mcclellin | So | Vacaville | 17:12.7 | 8:36 | |||||||
118 | Catherine Stites | So | Alhambra | 17:13.1 | 8:37 | |||||||
119 | Miarra Franklin | Fr | Skyline | 17:14.5 | 8:37 | |||||||
120 | Melissa Mariano | So | St Mary's College | 17:17.4 | 8:39 | |||||||
121 | Salome Ragot | So | St Mary's College | 17:17.6 | 8:39 | |||||||
122 | Erica Cardinale | Fr | Alhambra | 17:21.4 | 8:41 | |||||||
123 | Emilie Brun | So | Miramonte | 17:22.2 | 8:41 | |||||||
124 | Siera Giron | So | Benicia | 17:23.2 | 8:42 | |||||||
125 | Samantha Moss | So | Granada | 17:23.8 | 8:42 | |||||||
126 | Karina Martinez | So | Deer Valley | 17:27.2 | 8:44 | |||||||
127 | Maggie White | So | Piedmont | 17:31.7 | 8:46 | |||||||
128 | Carina Upshaw | So | St Mary's College | 17:32.2 | 8:46 | |||||||
129 | Juliet Langari | Fr | St Mary's College | 17:32.9 | 8:46 | |||||||
130 | Mina Hernandez | Fr | Antioch | 17:34.8 | 8:47 | |||||||
131 | Ana Camaddo | So | Clayton Valley | 17:36.5 | 8:48 | |||||||
132 | Frances Keer | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 17:38.7 | 8:49 | |||||||
133 | Julia Kelly | So | Piedmont | 17:45.7 | 8:53 | |||||||
134 | Araceli Faria | So | Athenian School | 17:47.9 | 8:54 | 1/3 | 10/13 | 30/30 | ||||
135 | Diana Gonzalez | So | Antioch | 17:51.7 | 8:56 | |||||||
136 | Sophia Bridon | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 17:52.2 | 8:56 | |||||||
137 | Lynsee Witham | So | Petaluma | 17:56.2 | 8:58 | |||||||
138 | Lauren Smith | Fr | Miramonte | 17:56.7 | 8:58 | |||||||
139 | Vy Huynh | So | Skyline | 18:01 | 9:00 | |||||||
140 | Felicity Scott | So | Deer Valley | 18:03 | 9:02 | |||||||
141 | Erika Martinez | Fr | Clayton Valley | 18:03.7 | 9:02 | |||||||
142 | Jennifer Tybull | So | Benicia | 18:05.1 | 9:03 | |||||||
143 | Rachel Canon | Fr | Carondelet | 18:06 | 9:03 | |||||||
144 | Darcy Pummer | Fr | Miramonte | 18:09.6 | 9:05 | |||||||
145 | Priya Canzius | So | Athenian School | 18:55.9 | 9:28 | 2/3 | 12/13 | 27/29 | ||||
146 | Kierstan Soza | So | Alhambra | 19:07.3 | 9:34 | |||||||
147 | Ausaunay Briggs | So | Skyline | 19:16.7 | 9:38 | |||||||
148 | Chandler Bragg | So | Heritage | 19:33.7 | 9:47 | |||||||
149 | Amalia Gradie | Fr | Athenian School | 20:29.8 | 10:15 | 3/3 | 13/13 | 27/27 | ||||
150 | Vanessa Lariza | Fr | Berean Christian | 20:55.9 | 10:28 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.