Athenian School Results from the BCL East Meet #3 at Coyote Hills Park on 10/28/14
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrew Kocins | Jr | V | 17:18 | 6:11 | 2.8 | 17/88 | 6/19 | 6/19 | 2/7 | 18:31 (1:13,6.6) |
18:31 (1:13,6.6) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR) | ||
Anthony Ottati | Jr | V | 15:43 | 5:37 | 2.8 | 5/88 | 2/19 | 2/19 | 2/10 | 17:05 (1:22,8.0) |
17:05 (1:22,8.0) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR) | ||
Cade Niles | Jr | V | 26:29 | 9:28 | 2.8 | 81/88 | 17/19 | 17/19 | 2/2 | |||||
Connor Ottati | So | V | 17:10 | 6:08 | 2.8 | 16/88 | 5/19 | 5/19 | 2/9 | 18:43 (1:33,8.3) |
18:43 (1:33,8.3) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR) | ||
Daniel Young | Fr | V | 18:42 | 6:41 | 2.8 | 31/88 | 10/19 | 10/19 | 2/2 | Hen hao! (SBP) | ||||
Dawson Reckers | So | V | 15:18 | 5:28 | 2.8 | 1/88 | 1/19 | 1/19 | 1/10 | 16:51 (1:33,9.2) |
16:51 (1:33,9.2) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR) | ||
Dylan Ratner | So | V | 18:18 | 6:32 | 2.8 | 27/88 | 9/19 | 9/19 | 2/4 | 20:18 (2:00,9.9) |
20:18 (2:00,9.9) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR) | ||
Emmet Brast-McKie | Jr | V | 21:55 | 7:50 | 2.8 | 64/88 | 14/19 | 14/19 | 2/2 | 21:27 | 21:27 | |||
Eric Ota | Sr | V | 24:31 | 8:45 | 2.8 | 76/88 | 15/19 | 15/19 | 2/2 | 22:35 | 22:35 | |||
Eric Strand | Jr | V | 27:33 | 9:50 | 2.8 | 82/88 | 18/19 | 18/19 | 1/1 | |||||
Ira Norton-Westbrook | Jr | V | 17:37 | 6:18 | 2.8 | 22/88 | 7/19 | 7/19 | 2/7 | 19:29 (1:52,9.6) |
19:29 (1:52,9.6) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR) | ||
Ishaan Thota | Fr | V | 21:24 | 7:39 | 2.8 | 59/88 | 13/19 | 13/19 | 2/2 | |||||
Jeremy Lahr | So | V | 16:44 | 5:59 | 2.8 | 10/88 | 3/19 | 3/19 | 2/9 | |||||
Joey Scholhamer | Fr | V | 25:07 | 8:58 | 2.8 | 78/88 | 16/19 | 16/19 | 2/2 | Hen hao! (SBP) | ||||
Lucas Makdessi | Fr | V | 20:55 | 7:28 | 2.8 | 53/88 | 12/19 | 12/19 | 2/2 | |||||
Mateo Galguera | Jr | V | 20:50 | 7:26 | 2.8 | 52/88 | 11/19 | 11/19 | 2/2 | 22:46 (1:56,8.5) |
22:46 (1:56,8.5) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Matthew Chabala | Jr | V | 27:33 | 9:50 | 2.8 | 83/88 | 19/19 | 19/19 | 1/1 | 19:34 | 18:03 | |||
Nicholas Morales | Sr | V | 16:59 | 6:04 | 2.8 | 13/88 | 4/19 | 4/19 | 2/9 | 17:49 (0:50,4.7) |
17:49 (0:50,4.7) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR) | ||
Vishnu Peri | Jr | V | 18:16 | 6:31 | 2.8 | 26/88 | 8/19 | 8/19 | 2/5 | 20:22 (2:06,10.3) |
20:22 (2:06,10.3) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/9 | 81:54 1:52 |
2.8 | 5:51 | 5:28 | 6:08 | 45 | 5:45 | 84:10 (2:16,2.7) |
83:38 (1:44,2.1%) |
Owls Rule! (LR, PR) | Dawson Reckers (1), Anthony Ottati (5), Jeremy Lahr (10), Nicholas Morales (13), Connor Ottati (16) | ||
V 2nd 5 | 2/2 | 90:11 1:24 |
2.8 | 6:27 | 6:11 | 6:41 | 36 | 6:12 | 91:32 (1:21,1.5) |
91:32 (1:21,1.5%) |
Owls Rule! (LR, PR) | Andrew Kocins (3), Ira Norton-Westbrook (6), Vishnu Peri (8), Dylan Ratner (9), Daniel Young (10) | ||
V 3rd 5 | 2/2 | 109:35 3:41 |
2.8 | 7:50 | 7:26 | 8:45 | 44 | 6:53 | 96:30 | 94:40 | Mateo Galguera (6), Lucas Makdessi (7), Ishaan Thota (9), Emmet Brast-McKie (10), Eric Ota (12) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dawson Reckers | So | Athenian School | 15:18 | 5:28 | 1/19 | 1/19 | 1/10 | 16:51 (1:33) |
16:51 (1:33) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR) | |
2 | Zach Connolly | Jr | REDWOOD CHRISTIAN | 15:25 | 5:30 | |||||||
3 | Alex Glavin | Jr | CPS | 15:36 | 5:34 | |||||||
4 | Tris Dodge | Sr | CPS | 15:41 | 5:36 | |||||||
5 | Anthony Ottati | Jr | Athenian School | 15:43 | 5:37 | 2/19 | 2/19 | 2/10 | 17:05 (1:22) |
17:05 (1:22) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR) | |
6 | Chris Boranian | Sr | HEAD ROYCE | 15:51 | 5:40 | |||||||
7 | Ethan Ashby | So | CPS | 16:01 | 5:43 | |||||||
8 | Steve Sloan | Jr | CPS | 16:33 | 5:55 | |||||||
9 | Trevor Soule | So | CPS | 16:36 | 5:56 | |||||||
10 | Jeremy Lahr | So | Athenian School | 16:44 | 5:59 | 3/19 | 3/19 | 2/9 | ||||
11 | Adam Teuscher | Sr | HEAD ROYCE | 16:51 | 6:01 | |||||||
12 | Zack Mintz | So | HEAD ROYCE | 16:54 | 6:02 | |||||||
13 | Nicholas Morales | Sr | Athenian School | 16:59 | 6:04 | 4/19 | 4/19 | 2/9 | 17:49 (0:50) |
17:49 (0:50) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR) | |
14 | Victor Wu | Fr | CPS | 17:00 | 6:04 | |||||||
15 | Andrew Vaughn | Sr | CPS | 17:05 | 6:06 | |||||||
16 | Connor Ottati | So | Athenian School | 17:10 | 6:08 | 5/19 | 5/19 | 2/9 | 18:43 (1:33) |
18:43 (1:33) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR) | |
17 | Andrew Kocins | Jr | Athenian School | 17:18 | 6:11 | 6/19 | 6/19 | 2/7 | 18:31 (1:13) |
18:31 (1:13) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR) | |
18 | Adam Zheleznyak | Fr | CPS | 17:21 | 6:12 | |||||||
19 | Isaac Teuscher | Fr | HEAD ROYCE | 17:26 | 6:14 | |||||||
20 | Nicholas Lester | So | CPS | 17:36 | 6:17 | |||||||
21 | Tyler Pon | So | FREMONT CHRISTIAN | 17:36 | 6:17 | |||||||
22 | Ira Norton-Westbrook | Jr | Athenian School | 17:37 | 6:18 | 7/19 | 7/19 | 2/7 | 19:29 (1:52) |
19:29 (1:52) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR) | |
23 | Justin Rodriguez | Fr | CPS | 17:49 | 6:22 | |||||||
24 | Joshua Huey | Jr | FREMONT CHRISTIAN | 17:56 | 6:24 | |||||||
25 | Caleb Olivarez | Sr | REDWOOD CHRISTIAN | 18:13 | 6:30 | |||||||
26 | Vishnu Peri | Jr | Athenian School | 18:16 | 6:31 | 8/19 | 8/19 | 2/5 | 20:22 (2:06) |
20:22 (2:06) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
27 | Dylan Ratner | So | Athenian School | 18:18 | 6:32 | 9/19 | 9/19 | 2/4 | 20:18 (2:00) |
20:18 (2:00) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR) | |
28 | Jesse Stephens | Sr | REDWOOD CHRISTIAN | 18:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
29 | Casey Lake | So | HEAD ROYCE | 18:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
30 | James Camper | So | CHINESE CHRISTIAN | 18:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
31 | Daniel Young | Fr | Athenian School | 18:42 | 6:41 | 10/19 | 10/19 | 2/2 | Hen hao! (SBP) | |||
32 | Che Bradley | So | CPS | 18:47 | 6:43 | |||||||
33 | Elie Singer | Fr | CPS | 18:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
34 | Martin Casas | Sr | OMI | 19:06 | 6:49 | |||||||
35 | Justin Bulanadi | Jr | FREMONT CHRISTIAN | 19:14 | 6:52 | |||||||
36 | Tajmal Hussain | Sr | MAKING WAVES | 19:17 | 6:53 | |||||||
37 | Greg Lin | Sr | REDWOOD CHRISTIAN | 19:18 | 6:54 | |||||||
38 | Khalil Laltoo | Fr | CPS | 19:20 | 6:54 | |||||||
39 | Isaiah Perez | So | LVCP | 19:22 | 6:55 | |||||||
40 | Evan Wheat | Sr | FREMONT CHRISTIAN | 19:24 | 6:56 | |||||||
41 | Demario Brown | Sr | MAKING WAVES | 19:25 | 6:56 | |||||||
42 | Joshua Cadaing | Jr | FREMONT CHRISTIAN | 19:32 | 6:59 | |||||||
43 | Isaiah Mobley | Sr | MAKING WAVES | 19:38 | 7:01 | |||||||
44 | Sasha Milton | Fr | CPS | 19:41 | 7:02 | |||||||
45 | Will Pham | Fr | CPS | 19:43 | 7:03 | |||||||
46 | Jacky Chan | Sr | REDWOOD CHRISTIAN | 19:50 | 7:05 | |||||||
47 | Alex Chen | So | FREMONT CHRISTIAN | 19:58 | 7:08 | |||||||
48 | Henderson Tran | Sr | OMI | 20:08 | 7:11 | |||||||
49 | Dylan Thiermann | Jr | HEAD ROYCE | 20:21 | 7:16 | |||||||
50 | Ivan Ledezma | So | OMI | 20:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
51 | Anthony Tam | Sr | OMI | 20:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
52 | Mateo Galguera | Jr | Athenian School | 20:50 | 7:26 | 11/19 | 11/19 | 2/2 | 22:46 (1:56) |
22:46 (1:56) |
Hen hao! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
53 | Lucas Makdessi | Fr | Athenian School | 20:55 | 7:28 | 12/19 | 12/19 | 2/2 | ||||
54 | Diego Zamalloa-chionn | Fr | CPS | 20:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
55 | Campbell Unruh | Jr | BENTLEY | 21:09 | 7:33 | |||||||
56 | Peter Mcilroy | Sr | LVCP | 21:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
57 | Dimitry Boyd | Jr | LVCP | 21:14 | 7:35 | |||||||
58 | Chris Leung | Jr | REDWOOD CHRISTIAN | 21:22 | 7:38 | |||||||
59 | Ishaan Thota | Fr | Athenian School | 21:24 | 7:39 | 13/19 | 13/19 | 2/2 | ||||
60 | Samuel Lee | So | REDWOOD CHRISTIAN | 21:26 | 7:39 | |||||||
61 | Solomon Chan | Fr | FREMONT CHRISTIAN | 21:31 | 7:41 | |||||||
62 | Gordon Huang | Jr | MAKING WAVES | 21:50 | 7:48 | |||||||
63 | Kyle Gong | Fr | OMI | 21:53 | 7:49 | |||||||
64 | Emmet Brast-McKie | Jr | Athenian School | 21:55 | 7:50 | 14/19 | 14/19 | 2/2 | 21:27 | 21:27 | ||
65 | John Yau | Sr | OMI | 22:08 | 7:54 | |||||||
66 | Aj Kinstlick | Fr | CPS | 22:16 | 7:57 | |||||||
67 | Abraham Vazquez | Jr | MAKING WAVES | 22:52 | 8:10 | |||||||
68 | Calvin Achorn | Jr | HEAD ROYCE | 23:13 | 8:18 | |||||||
69 | Mark Santacruz | Jr | MAKING WAVES | 23:18 | 8:19 | |||||||
70 | Michael Garcia | Sr | OMI | 23:24 | 8:21 | |||||||
71 | Anthony Wu | Fr | CHINESE CHRISTIAN | 23:38 | 8:26 | |||||||
72 | Rohan Swaroop | Sr | HEAD ROYCE | 23:57 | 8:33 | |||||||
73 | Dwain Jenkins | Sr | MAKING WAVES | 24:03 | 8:35 | |||||||
74 | Ian Ransom | Sr | LVCP | 24:03 | 8:35 | |||||||
75 | Diego Martell | So | HEAD ROYCE | 24:13 | 8:39 | |||||||
76 | Eric Ota | Sr | Athenian School | 24:31 | 8:45 | 15/19 | 15/19 | 2/2 | 22:35 | 22:35 | ||
77 | Aaron Seng | Sr | OMI | 24:59 | 8:55 | |||||||
78 | Joey Scholhamer | Fr | Athenian School | 25:07 | 8:58 | 16/19 | 16/19 | 2/2 | Hen hao! (SBP) | |||
79 | Jeffrey Yee | Sr | BENTLEY | 25:16 | 9:01 | |||||||
80 | Christian Helgeson | So | BENTLEY | 25:42 | 9:11 | |||||||
81 | Cade Niles | Jr | Athenian School | 26:29 | 9:28 | 17/19 | 17/19 | 2/2 | ||||
82 | Eric Strand | Jr | Athenian School | 27:33 | 9:50 | 18/19 | 18/19 | 1/1 | ||||
83 | Matthew Chabala | Jr | Athenian School | 27:33 | 9:50 | 19/19 | 19/19 | 1/1 | 19:34 | 18:03 | ||
84 | Lawton Young | Fr | REDWOOD CHRISTIAN | 27:52 | 9:57 | |||||||
85 | Elijah Perry | Fr | BENTLEY | 27:57 | 9:59 | |||||||
86 | Andre Dermikaelian | Jr | LVCP | 28:03 | 10:01 | |||||||
87 | Zane Weissman | Sr | BENTLEY | 29:43 | 10:37 | |||||||
88 | Jacky Huynh | Fr | OMI | 37:15 | 13:18 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CPS 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:00 |
80:27 16:05 5:45 |
31 | Alex Glavin Jr 15:36 5:34 3 |
Tris Dodge Sr 15:41 5:36 4 |
Ethan Ashby So 16:01 5:43 7 |
Steve Sloan Jr 16:33 5:55 8 |
Trevor Soule So 16:36 5:56 9 |
Victor Wu Fr 17:00 6:04 14 |
Andrew Vaughn Sr 17:05 6:06 15 |
2 | Athenian School 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:52 |
81:54 16:23 5:51 |
45 | Dawson Reckers So 15:18 5:28 1 |
Anthony Ottati Jr 15:43 5:37 5 |
Jeremy Lahr So 16:44 5:59 10 |
Nicholas Morales Sr 16:59 6:04 13 |
Connor Ottati So 17:10 6:08 16 |
Andrew Kocins Jr 17:18 6:11 17 |
Ira Norton-Westbrook Jr 17:37 6:18 20 |
3 | HEAD ROYCE 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:48 |
85:41 17:08 6:07 |
71 | Chris Boranian Sr 15:51 5:40 6 |
Adam Teuscher Sr 16:51 6:01 11 |
Zack Mintz So 16:54 6:02 12 |
Isaac Teuscher Fr 17:26 6:14 18 |
Casey Lake So 18:39 6:40 24 |
Dylan Thiermann Jr 20:21 7:16 37 |
Calvin Achorn Jr 23:13 8:18 50 |
4 | REDWOOD CHRISTIAN 2-4-4-4-4 Gap: 4:25 |
91:18 18:16 6:31 |
109 | Zach Connolly Jr 15:25 5:30 2 |
Caleb Olivarez Sr 18:13 6:30 22 |
Jesse Stephens Sr 18:32 6:37 23 |
Greg Lin Sr 19:18 6:54 28 |
Jacky Chan Sr 19:50 7:05 34 |
Chris Leung Jr 21:22 7:38 43 |
Samuel Lee So 21:26 7:39 44 |
5 | FREMONT CHRISTIAN 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:56 |
93:42 18:44 6:42 |
128 | Tyler Pon So 17:36 6:17 19 |
Joshua Huey Jr 17:56 6:24 21 |
Justin Bulanadi Jr 19:14 6:52 26 |
Evan Wheat Sr 19:24 6:56 30 |
Joshua Cadaing Jr 19:32 6:59 32 |
Alex Chen So 19:58 7:08 35 |
Solomon Chan Fr 21:31 7:41 45 |
6 | OMI 6-7-7-7-6 Gap: 2:47 |
102:31 20:30 7:19 |
185 | Martin Casas Sr 19:06 6:49 25 |
Henderson Tran Sr 20:08 7:11 36 |
Ivan Ledezma So 20:42 7:24 38 |
Anthony Tam Sr 20:42 7:24 39 |
Kyle Gong Fr 21:53 7:49 47 |
John Yau Sr 22:08 7:54 48 |
Michael Garcia Sr 23:24 8:21 52 |
7 | MAKING WAVES 7-6-6-6-7 Gap: 3:35 |
103:02 20:36 7:22 |
186 | Tajmal Hussain Sr 19:17 6:53 27 |
Demario Brown Sr 19:25 6:56 31 |
Isaiah Mobley Sr 19:38 7:01 33 |
Gordon Huang Jr 21:50 7:48 46 |
Abraham Vazquez Jr 22:52 8:10 49 |
Mark Santacruz Jr 23:18 8:19 51 |
Dwain Jenkins Sr 24:03 8:35 53 |
8 | LVCP 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 8:41 |
113:55 22:47 8:08 |
224 | Isaiah Perez So 19:22 6:55 29 |
Peter Mcilroy Sr 21:13 7:35 41 |
Dimitry Boyd Jr 21:14 7:35 42 |
Ian Ransom Sr 24:03 8:35 54 |
Andre Dermikaelian Jr 28:03 10:01 58 |
||
9 | BENTLEY 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 8:34 |
129:47 25:57 9:16 |
267 | Campbell Unruh Jr 21:09 7:33 40 |
Jeffrey Yee Sr 25:16 9:01 55 |
Christian Helgeson So 25:42 9:11 56 |
Elijah Perry Fr 27:57 9:59 57 |
Zane Weissman Sr 29:43 10:37 59 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CPS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:49 |
86:51 17:22 6:12 |
19 | Victor Wu Fr 17:00 6:04 1 |
Andrew Vaughn Sr 17:05 6:06 2 |
Adam Zheleznyak Fr 17:21 6:12 4 |
Nicholas Lester So 17:36 6:17 5 |
Justin Rodriguez Fr 17:49 6:22 7 |
Che Bradley So 18:47 6:43 11 |
Elie Singer Fr 18:48 6:43 12 |
2 | Athenian School 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:24 |
90:11 18:02 6:27 |
36 | Andrew Kocins Jr 17:18 6:11 3 |
Ira Norton-Westbrook Jr 17:37 6:18 6 |
Vishnu Peri Jr 18:16 6:31 8 |
Dylan Ratner So 18:18 6:32 9 |
Daniel Young Fr 18:42 6:41 10 |
Mateo Galguera Jr 20:50 7:26 13 |
Lucas Makdessi Fr 20:55 7:28 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CPS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:56 |
96:19 19:16 6:53 |
15 | Che Bradley So 18:47 6:43 1 |
Elie Singer Fr 18:48 6:43 2 |
Khalil Laltoo Fr 19:20 6:54 3 |
Sasha Milton Fr 19:41 7:02 4 |
Will Pham Fr 19:43 7:03 5 |
Diego Zamalloa-chionn Fr 20:57 7:29 8 |
Aj Kinstlick Fr 22:16 7:57 11 |
2 | Athenian School 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:41 |
109:35 21:55 7:50 |
44 | Mateo Galguera Jr 20:50 7:26 6 |
Lucas Makdessi Fr 20:55 7:28 7 |
Ishaan Thota Fr 21:24 7:39 9 |
Emmet Brast-McKie Jr 21:55 7:50 10 |
Eric Ota Sr 24:31 8:45 12 |
Joey Scholhamer Fr 25:07 8:58 13 |
Cade Niles Jr 26:29 9:28 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.8 mi |
All at 2.8 mi |
V | Dawson Reckers, So, 15:18, ATHENIAN | CPS, 80:27, 31 |
All Girls Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.8 mi |
All at 2.8 mi |
V | Brianna Bourne, So, 18:35, CPS | ATHENIAN, 98:40, 30 |