Athenian School Results from the North Coast Section Finals at Hayward HS on 11/19/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dara Goldfein | So | V | 21:27.6 | 7:09 | 3 | 74/166 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 12/27 | 21:57 (0:29,2.2) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Ellie Inamine | Jr | V | 21:13.5 | 7:05 | 3 | 65/166 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 14/28 | 20:04 | Hen hao! (DSR) | |||
Emily Arroyo | Sr | V | 23:39.7 | 7:53 | 3 | 124/166 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 10/14 | 21:55 | ||||
Ephthalia Michael-Schwarzinger | Sr | V | 20:14 | 6:45 | 3 | 32/166 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 15/30 | 21:03 (0:49,3.9) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Ginger Freeman | So | V | 22:30.5 | 7:30 | 3 | 96/166 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 10/18 | 23:29 (0:58,4.1) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Jessica McKay | Fr | V | 21:33.1 | 7:11 | 3 | 75/166 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 11/25 | 22:11 (0:38,2.9) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Sophie Lewis | Fr | V | 22:17.9 | 7:26 | 3 | 89/166 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 11/24 | 23:25 (1:07,4.8) |
Hen hao! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 12/24 | 106:46 2:04 |
3 | 7:07 | 6:45 | 7:26 | 330 | 6:20 | 102:09 112:02 |
Owls Rule! (SDTR) | Ephthalia Michael-Schwarzinger (31), Ellie Inamine (64), Dara Goldfein (73), Jessica McKay (74), Sophie Lewis (88) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiera Marshall | Sr | St. Joseph N.Dame | 17:08.4 | 5:43 | |||||||
2 | Rylee Bowen | Jr | Sonoma Academy | 17:38.9 | 5:53 | |||||||
3 | Emily Perez | So | St. Joseph N.Dame | 17:42.5 | 5:54 | |||||||
4 | Grace Dailey | Jr | Branson | 18:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
5 | Kate Bowen | Fr | Sonoma Academy | 18:09.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
6 | Callie Jones | So | Branson | 18:13.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
7 | Brianna Bourne | Sr | College Prep | 18:30.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
8 | Mira Terdiman | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 18:39.6 | 6:13 | |||||||
9 | Iris Berto | Jr | Technology | 18:58.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
10 | Jill Reilly | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
11 | Tessa Bolter | Jr | Berean Christian | 19:21.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
12 | Carly Harris | Jr | College Prep | 19:24.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
13 | Claire Jackson | Jr | SF University | 19:25.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
14 | Katie Newbold | Sr | Convent | 19:27.1 | 6:29 | |||||||
15 | Beatrice Levy | Jr | St. Joseph N.Dame | 19:34.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
16 | Anna Novatney | So | SF University | 19:39.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
17 | Jihae Oh | Fr | Head-Royce | 19:39.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
18 | Sophia Brakeman | Jr | Head-Royce | 19:41.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
19 | Amelia Wirt | Sr | Fort Bragg | 19:46.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
20 | Maya Zimmerman | Sr | College Prep | 19:51.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
21 | Isabelle Thiara | Fr | Convent | 19:51.5 | 6:37 | |||||||
22 | Lily Niehaus | Jr | Urban (SF) | 19:51.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
23 | Viva Donohoe | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 19:53.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
24 | Leah Haley | So | Technology | 19:54.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
25 | Jeannie Moreno | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 19:56.8 | 6:39 | |||||||
26 | Linda Huang | Sr | SF University | 19:57.3 | 6:39 | |||||||
27 | Caroline Chambers | So | Rincon Vly. Christian | 20:00.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
28 | Araceli Zavala | So | St. Joseph N.Dame | 20:03.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
29 | Nicki Bissey | Sr | San Domenico | 20:07.4 | 6:42 | |||||||
30 | Bella Kearney | Sr | Convent | 20:09.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
31 | Odelia Putterman | So | SF University | 20:13.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
32 | Ephthalia Michael-Schwarzinger | Sr | Athenian School | 20:14 | 6:45 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 15/30 | ||||
33 | Rachel Robbins | Fr | Berean Christian | 20:15.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
34 | Sadie Scott | Fr | SF University | 20:16 | 6:45 | |||||||
35 | Maggie Drew | Jr | Lick Wilmerding | 20:17.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
36 | Ally Pardo | So | Urban (SF) | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
37 | Mckenna Sell | Jr | Sonoma Academy | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
38 | Ella Shenkar | So | SF University | 20:24.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
39 | Olivia Hoekendijk | Sr | Convent | 20:25.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
40 | Maia Chareonsuphiphat | Fr | St. Joseph N.Dame | 20:27.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
41 | Quinn Rogers | So | International | 20:28.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
42 | Emma Marino | So | International | 20:28.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
43 | Grace Berg | Sr | College Prep | 20:31.2 | 6:50 | |||||||
44 | Sophia Stephens | Fr | Urban (SF) | 20:31.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
45 | Anna Weisel | So | Branson | 20:33.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
46 | Ellena Parry | Sr | SF University | 20:39.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
47 | Maddy Glenn | Jr | Sonoma Academy | 20:40.7 | 6:54 | |||||||
48 | Maegen Dillon | Jr | Branson | 20:44.4 | 6:55 | |||||||
49 | Ana Cahuas | Sr | Convent | 20:45.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
50 | Lindsey Bach | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 20:49.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
51 | Haley Hutchinson | So | Fort Bragg | 20:50.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
52 | Charlotte Peale | Sr | College Prep | 20:54.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
53 | Zoe Herbermann | Sr | Branson | 20:56.8 | 6:59 | |||||||
54 | Ally Mccleary | Jr | College Prep | 20:59.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
55 | Eloise Toner | Fr | International | 20:59.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
56 | Amelia Mcdonald | So | Sonoma Academy | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
57 | Sophia Durney | Jr | College Prep | 21:01.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
58 | India Allen | Sr | N.Coast Prep. Acad. | 21:02.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
59 | Bailey Couey | Jr | Kelseyville | 21:02.6 | 7:01 | |||||||
60 | Maya Olin | Jr | Urban (SF) | 21:04.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
61 | Simonne Alunan | Fr | Urban (SF) | 21:07.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
62 | Sofiya Layall | Jr | Head-Royce | 21:07.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
63 | Esme Read-mclaughlin | Sr | Sonoma Academy | 21:08.9 | 7:03 | |||||||
64 | Ellie Jensen | Fr | Berean Christian | 21:13.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
65 | Ellie Inamine | Jr | Athenian School | 21:13.5 | 7:05 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 14/28 | ||||
66 | Julia Katter | Jr | Head-Royce | 21:15.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
67 | Sophie Klein | Jr | Urban (SF) | 21:16.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
68 | Clements Evans | So | International | 21:17.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
69 | Caroline O'connell | Jr | Convent | 21:21.1 | 7:07 | |||||||
70 | Danielle Perez | Fr | St. Joseph N.Dame | 21:24.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
71 | Zhane Duckett | So | St. Joseph N.Dame | 21:24.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
72 | Maya Rich | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 21:25.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
73 | Hailey Long | Sr | Convent | 21:26.3 | 7:09 | |||||||
74 | Dara Goldfein | So | Athenian School | 21:27.6 | 7:09 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 12/27 | ||||
75 | Jessica McKay | Fr | Athenian School | 21:33.1 | 7:11 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 11/25 | ||||
76 | Laurel Weller | Jr | Kelseyville | 21:35.7 | 7:12 | |||||||
77 | Aubrey Freeman | Jr | Fort Bragg | 21:37.4 | 7:12 | |||||||
78 | Angela Vaynshteyn | Sr | Bay School (SF) | 21:37.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
79 | Samantha Creager | Sr | Middletown | 21:44.8 | 7:15 | |||||||
80 | Isabel Haas | Fr | Head-Royce | 21:45.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
81 | Scout Lansing | Sr | International | 21:47.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
82 | Ana Gorski | Jr | Urban (SF) | 21:47.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
83 | Sydney Hwang | Fr | Branson | 21:47.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
84 | Grace Southern | So | Middletown | 21:54.4 | 7:18 | |||||||
85 | Yareli Lozano | Jr | Kelseyville | 21:57.2 | 7:19 | |||||||
86 | Isabelle Shilakes | Fr | Marin Academy | 22:00.2 | 7:20 | |||||||
87 | Melissa Plascencia | Fr | Fort Bragg | 22:01.7 | 7:21 | |||||||
88 | Frederike Tschernich | Sr | Cloverdale | 22:15.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
89 | Sophie Lewis | Fr | Athenian School | 22:17.9 | 7:26 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 11/24 | ||||
90 | Madeline Holtz | Jr | International | 22:17.9 | 7:26 | |||||||
91 | Keyla Venegas | Jr | Fort Bragg | 22:23.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
92 | Georgia Van Der Linden | Fr | Bentley Upper | 22:25.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
93 | Annalise Kelloff | Jr | Bentley Upper | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
94 | Nicole De Petris | Jr | Marin Academy | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
95 | Josie Wade | So | Rincon Vly. Christian | 22:29.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
96 | Ginger Freeman | So | Athenian School | 22:30.5 | 7:30 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 10/18 | ||||
97 | Bella Clark | Fr | Technology | 22:30.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
98 | Quinn Bertero | Fr | Bay School (SF) | 22:31.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
99 | Camille Pon | Jr | Branson | 22:32.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
100 | Katie Edwards | Sr | Cloverdale | 22:32.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
101 | Zoey Grant | Sr | Technology | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
102 | Zoe Nakao-pelata | Fr | International | 22:39.1 | 7:33 | |||||||
103 | Natalie Baumgartner | Jr | Fort Bragg | 22:39.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
104 | Emma Kallman | Jr | Sonoma Academy | 22:46.1 | 7:35 | |||||||
105 | Katie Leong | So | Berean Christian | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
106 | Olivia Lease | So | San Domenico | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
107 | Julia Raddue | So | Marin Academy | 22:56.2 | 7:39 | |||||||
108 | Nora Galvan-carty | So | Bentley Upper | 22:56.5 | 7:39 | |||||||
109 | Jannet Lonjines | Fr | Calistoga | 22:58.3 | 7:39 | |||||||
110 | Kaitlyn Wiens | Jr | Fremont Christian | 22:59.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
111 | Vallerie Roque | So | Technology | 23:00.1 | 7:40 | |||||||
112 | Elizabeth Chambers | Fr | Rincon Vly. Christian | 23:06.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
113 | Julia Hopkins | Jr | Marin Academy | 23:07.4 | 7:42 | |||||||
114 | Kamrin Williams | Sr | Middletown | 23:10 | 7:43 | |||||||
115 | Olivia Malek | Jr | Bay School (SF) | 23:11.9 | 7:44 | |||||||
116 | Sierra Jackovics | Jr | Marin Academy | 23:12.1 | 7:44 | |||||||
117 | Grisselle Herrera | Jr | Cloverdale | 23:13.2 | 7:44 | |||||||
118 | Bryana Gastelum | Fr | Making Waves | 23:14.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
119 | Parker Piscitello-fay | Jr | Bay School (SF) | 23:15.1 | 7:45 | |||||||
120 | Jessica Zell | So | Middletown | 23:16.8 | 7:46 | |||||||
121 | Alejandra Changeux | Jr | San Domenico | 23:17.4 | 7:46 | |||||||
122 | Francesca Wadsworth | Fr | Marin Academy | 23:34.1 | 7:51 | |||||||
123 | Clara Schwartz | Fr | Bentley Upper | 23:34.2 | 7:51 | |||||||
124 | Emily Arroyo | Sr | Athenian School | 23:39.7 | 7:53 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 10/14 | ||||
125 | Casey Rhodes | So | Berean Christian | 23:54.6 | 7:58 | |||||||
126 | Shoni Rheinschmidt | Fr | N.Coast Prep. Acad. | 23:55.6 | 7:59 | |||||||
127 | Maddy O'hara | Sr | Marin Academy | 23:59.9 | 8:00 | |||||||
128 | Asha Mcgee | So | Bay School (SF) | 24:06.6 | 8:02 | |||||||
129 | Amaya Bechler | Fr | N.Coast Prep. Acad. | 24:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
130 | Maddie Thayer | Sr | Head-Royce | 24:11.1 | 8:04 | |||||||
131 | Allie Methum | Fr | Rincon Vly. Christian | 24:22.5 | 8:08 | |||||||
132 | Sami Santana | Jr | Cloverdale | 24:23.3 | 8:08 | |||||||
133 | Chantel Hone | Sr | Fremont Christian | 24:25 | 8:08 | |||||||
134 | Briana Patel | So | Bay School (SF) | 24:26 | 8:09 | |||||||
135 | Cheyenne Palmer | Sr | Cloverdale | 24:32.1 | 8:11 | |||||||
136 | Carissa Forest | Sr | Middletown | 24:33 | 8:11 | |||||||
137 | Rainey Vanoven | So | Clear Lake | 24:38.5 | 8:13 | |||||||
138 | Eden Mercado | Fr | Fremont Christian | 24:41.5 | 8:14 | |||||||
139 | Diana Maya | So | Making Waves | 24:43.1 | 8:14 | |||||||
140 | Elia Demers | Fr | Bentley Upper | 24:46.4 | 8:15 | |||||||
141 | Rebecca Sisson | Fr | Rincon Vly. Christian | 25:01.9 | 8:21 | |||||||
142 | Natalie Jekel | Jr | Middletown | 25:05.5 | 8:22 | |||||||
143 | Abi Murphy | Jr | Middletown | 25:05.5 | 8:22 | |||||||
144 | Elizabeth Gutierrez | So | Making Waves | 25:11.9 | 8:24 | |||||||
145 | Alana Boywer | Fr | Bentley Upper | 25:16.1 | 8:25 | |||||||
146 | Ritu Mathews | Jr | Fremont Christian | 25:24.4 | 8:28 | |||||||
147 | Cristal Nieves | Sr | Upper Lake | 25:28 | 8:29 | |||||||
148 | Serina Young | Sr | St. Pat./St. Vinc. | 25:39.5 | 8:33 | |||||||
149 | Quinn Hougland | Sr | Fort Bragg | 26:00.2 | 8:40 | |||||||
150 | Thelma Mendoza | So | Fremont Christian | 26:01.6 | 8:41 | |||||||
151 | Aarti Jain | Jr | Bentley Upper | 26:30.4 | 8:50 | |||||||
152 | Annemarie Nassar | Fr | Fremont Christian | 27:04.9 | 9:02 | |||||||
153 | Reese Baysa | So | St. Pat./St. Vinc. | 27:08.2 | 9:03 | |||||||
154 | Caryssa Grivette | So | Clear Lake | 27:11.5 | 9:04 | |||||||
155 | Anna Fernandez | So | Kelseyville | 27:14.4 | 9:05 | |||||||
156 | Victory Robert | Sr | N.Coast Prep. Acad. | 27:38.2 | 9:13 | |||||||
157 | Sierra Maher | Jr | John Swett | 27:40 | 9:13 | |||||||
158 | Shannon Roach | Sr | St. Pat./St. Vinc. | 27:40.6 | 9:14 | |||||||
159 | Maegan Segale | Fr | Rincon Vly. Christian | 27:53.9 | 9:18 | |||||||
160 | Naya Murdock | Jr | John Swett | 27:56.7 | 9:19 | |||||||
161 | Ava Newhouse | Sr | N.Coast Prep. Acad. | 27:57.7 | 9:19 | |||||||
162 | Itzell Quezada | Jr | Making Waves | 28:04.8 | 9:22 | |||||||
163 | Melanie Guerrero | Fr | Kelseyville | 28:40.9 | 9:34 | |||||||
164 | Kirra Saunders | Sr | St. Pat./St. Vinc. | 29:25.1 | 9:48 | |||||||
165 | Tania Norzagaray | Fr | Making Waves | 30:00.1 | 10:00 | |||||||
166 | Mackenzie Markham | Fr | Clear Lake | 30:05.5 | 10:02 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Joseph N.Dame 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:19 |
94:57 18:59 6:20 |
86 | Kiera Marshall Sr 17:08 5:43 1 |
Emily Perez So 17:43 5:54 3 |
Beatrice Levy Jr 19:35 6:32 15 |
Araceli Zavala So 20:03 6:41 28 |
Maia Chareonsuphiphat Fr 20:27 6:49 39 |
Danielle Perez Fr 21:24 7:08 69 |
Zhane Duckett So 21:25 7:08 70 |
2 | Lick Wilmerding 5-4-3-2-2 Gap: 1:38 |
97:55 19:35 6:32 |
100 | Mira Terdiman Fr 18:40 6:13 8 |
Jill Reilly Sr 19:08 6:23 10 |
Viva Donohoe Fr 19:53 6:38 23 |
Jeannie Moreno Fr 19:57 6:39 25 |
Maggie Drew Jr 20:18 6:46 34 |
Lindsey Bach Sr 20:49 6:56 49 |
Maya Rich Sr 21:25 7:08 71 |
3 | SF University 8-6-6-4-3 Gap: 0:50 |
99:32 19:54 6:38 |
118 | Claire Jackson Jr 19:26 6:29 13 |
Anna Novatney So 19:40 6:33 16 |
Linda Huang Sr 19:57 6:39 26 |
Odelia Putterman So 20:14 6:45 30 |
Sadie Scott Fr 20:16 6:45 33 |
Ella Shenkar So 20:25 6:48 37 |
Ellena Parry Sr 20:40 6:53 45 |
4 | College Prep 4-5-2-3-4 Gap: 2:24 |
99:12 19:50 6:37 |
132 | Brianna Bourne Sr 18:31 6:10 7 |
Carly Harris Jr 19:25 6:28 12 |
Maya Zimmerman Sr 19:51 6:37 20 |
Grace Berg Sr 20:31 6:50 42 |
Charlotte Peale Sr 20:54 6:58 51 |
Ally Mccleary Jr 20:59 7:00 53 |
Sophia Durney Jr 21:02 7:01 56 |
5 | Sonoma Academy 2-2-4-5-5 Gap: 3:22 |
97:52 19:34 6:31 |
144 | Rylee Bowen Jr 17:39 5:53 2 |
Kate Bowen Fr 18:10 6:03 5 |
Mckenna Sell Jr 20:22 6:47 36 |
Maddy Glenn Jr 20:41 6:54 46 |
Amelia Mcdonald So 21:01 7:00 55 |
Esme Read-mclaughlin Sr 21:09 7:03 62 |
Emma Kallman Jr 22:46 7:35 103 |
6 | Convent 9-8-7-7-6 Gap: 1:18 |
100:39 20:08 6:43 |
150 | Katie Newbold Sr 19:27 6:29 14 |
Isabelle Thiara Fr 19:52 6:37 21 |
Bella Kearney Sr 20:10 6:43 29 |
Olivia Hoekendijk Sr 20:26 6:49 38 |
Ana Cahuas Sr 20:45 6:55 48 |
Caroline O'connell Jr 21:21 7:07 68 |
Hailey Long Sr 21:26 7:09 72 |
7 | Branson 3-3-5-6-7 Gap: 2:55 |
98:30 19:42 6:34 |
153 | Grace Dailey Jr 18:02 6:01 4 |
Callie Jones So 18:13 6:04 6 |
Anna Weisel So 20:34 6:51 44 |
Maegen Dillon Jr 20:44 6:55 47 |
Zoe Herbermann Sr 20:57 6:59 52 |
Sydney Hwang Fr 21:48 7:16 82 |
Camille Pon Jr 22:33 7:31 98 |
8 | Urban (SF) 12-11-9-8-8 Gap: 1:16 |
102:56 20:35 6:52 |
219 | Lily Niehaus Jr 19:52 6:37 22 |
Ally Pardo So 20:20 6:47 35 |
Sophia Stephens Fr 20:32 6:51 43 |
Maya Olin Jr 21:05 7:02 59 |
Simonne Alunan Fr 21:08 7:03 60 |
Sophie Klein Jr 21:17 7:06 66 |
Ana Gorski Jr 21:48 7:16 81 |
9 | Head-Royce 10-8-8-9-9 Gap: 2:06 |
103:31 20:42 6:54 |
240 | Jihae Oh Fr 19:40 6:33 17 |
Sophia Brakeman Jr 19:42 6:34 18 |
Sofiya Layall Jr 21:08 7:03 61 |
Julia Katter Jr 21:16 7:05 65 |
Isabel Haas Fr 21:46 7:15 79 |
Maddie Thayer Sr 24:11 8:04 126 |
|
10 | International 15-13-12-10-10 Gap: 1:19 |
105:02 21:00 7:00 |
282 | Quinn Rogers So 20:28 6:49 40 |
Emma Marino So 20:29 6:50 41 |
Eloise Toner Fr 21:00 7:00 54 |
Clements Evans So 21:18 7:06 67 |
Scout Lansing Sr 21:48 7:16 80 |
Madeline Holtz Jr 22:18 7:26 89 |
Zoe Nakao-pelata Fr 22:39 7:33 101 |
11 | Fort Bragg 11-12-13-13-11 Gap: 2:36 |
106:40 21:20 7:07 |
321 | Amelia Wirt Sr 19:47 6:36 19 |
Haley Hutchinson So 20:50 6:57 50 |
Aubrey Freeman Jr 21:37 7:12 76 |
Melissa Plascencia Fr 22:02 7:21 86 |
Keyla Venegas Jr 22:23 7:28 90 |
Natalie Baumgartner Jr 22:40 7:33 102 |
Quinn Hougland Sr 26:00 8:40 142 |
12 | Athenian School 14-14-14-14-12 Gap: 2:04 |
106:46 21:21 7:07 |
330 | Ephthalia Michael-Schwarzinger Sr 20:14 6:45 31 |
Ellie Inamine Jr 21:14 7:05 64 |
Dara Goldfein So 21:28 7:09 73 |
Jessica McKay Fr 21:33 7:11 74 |
Sophie Lewis Fr 22:18 7:26 88 |
Ginger Freeman So 22:31 7:30 95 |
Emily Arroyo Sr 23:40 7:53 120 |
13 | Berean Christian 7-10-10-11-13 Gap: 4:33 |
107:40 21:32 7:11 |
331 | Tessa Bolter Jr 19:22 6:27 11 |
Rachel Robbins Fr 20:16 6:45 32 |
Ellie Jensen Fr 21:13 7:04 63 |
Katie Leong So 22:54 7:38 104 |
Casey Rhodes So 23:55 7:58 121 |
||
14 | Technology 6-7-11-12-14 Gap: 4:01 |
107:00 21:24 7:08 |
337 | Iris Berto Jr 18:59 6:20 9 |
Leah Haley So 19:55 6:38 24 |
Bella Clark Fr 22:31 7:30 96 |
Zoey Grant Sr 22:36 7:32 100 |
Vallerie Roque So 23:00 7:40 108 |
||
15 | Rincon Vly. Christian 13-15-16-15-15 Gap: 5:02 |
115:00 23:00 7:40 |
493 | Caroline Chambers So 20:00 6:40 27 |
Josie Wade So 22:29 7:30 94 |
Elizabeth Chambers Fr 23:06 7:42 109 |
Allie Methum Fr 24:23 8:08 127 |
Rebecca Sisson Fr 25:02 8:21 136 |
Maegan Segale Fr 27:54 9:18 148 |
|
16 | Marin Academy 20-19-18-18-16 Gap: 1:12 |
113:45 22:45 7:35 |
506 | Isabelle Shilakes Fr 22:00 7:20 85 |
Nicole De Petris Jr 22:29 7:30 93 |
Julia Raddue So 22:56 7:39 105 |
Julia Hopkins Jr 23:07 7:42 110 |
Sierra Jackovics Jr 23:12 7:44 113 |
Francesca Wadsworth Fr 23:34 7:51 118 |
Maddy O'hara Sr 24:00 8:00 123 |
17 | Kelseyville 17-16-15-16-17 Gap: 7:38 |
120:31 24:06 8:02 |
514 | Bailey Couey Jr 21:03 7:01 58 |
Laurel Weller Jr 21:36 7:12 75 |
Yareli Lozano Jr 21:57 7:19 84 |
Anna Fernandez So 27:14 9:05 146 |
Melanie Guerrero Fr 28:41 9:34 151 |
||
18 | Middletown 19-17-17-17-18 Gap: 2:48 |
114:39 22:56 7:39 |
521 | Samantha Creager Sr 21:45 7:15 78 |
Grace Southern So 21:54 7:18 83 |
Kamrin Williams Sr 23:10 7:43 111 |
Jessica Zell So 23:17 7:46 117 |
Carissa Forest Sr 24:33 8:11 132 |
Natalie Jekel Jr 25:06 8:22 137 |
Abi Murphy Jr 25:06 8:22 138 |
19 | Bay School (SF) 18-18-19-19-19 Gap: 2:29 |
114:43 22:57 7:39 |
526 | Angela Vaynshteyn Sr 21:38 7:13 77 |
Quinn Bertero Fr 22:31 7:30 97 |
Olivia Malek Jr 23:12 7:44 112 |
Parker Piscitello-fay Jr 23:15 7:45 116 |
Asha Mcgee So 24:07 8:02 124 |
Briana Patel So 24:26 8:09 130 |
|
20 | Bentley Upper 22-21-20-20-20 Gap: 2:21 |
116:10 23:14 7:45 |
543 | Georgia Van Der Linden Fr 22:25 7:28 91 |
Annalise Kelloff Jr 22:28 7:29 92 |
Nora Galvan-carty So 22:57 7:39 106 |
Clara Schwartz Fr 23:34 7:51 119 |
Elia Demers Fr 24:46 8:15 135 |
Alana Boywer Fr 25:16 8:25 140 |
Aarti Jain Jr 26:30 8:50 144 |
21 | Cloverdale 21-22-21-21-21 Gap: 2:17 |
116:57 23:23 7:48 |
559 | Frederike Tschernich Sr 22:15 7:25 87 |
Katie Edwards Sr 22:33 7:31 99 |
Grisselle Herrera Jr 23:13 7:44 114 |
Sami Santana Jr 24:23 8:08 128 |
Cheyenne Palmer Sr 24:32 8:11 131 |
||
22 | N.Coast Prep. Acad. 16-20-22-22-22 Gap: 6:55 |
124:42 24:56 8:19 |
600 | India Allen Sr 21:02 7:01 57 |
Shoni Rheinschmidt Fr 23:56 7:59 122 |
Amaya Bechler Fr 24:08 8:03 125 |
Victory Robert Sr 27:38 9:13 147 |
Ava Newhouse Sr 27:58 9:19 149 |
||
23 | Fremont Christian 23-23-23-23-23 Gap: 3:02 |
123:32 24:42 8:14 |
653 | Kaitlyn Wiens Jr 23:00 7:40 107 |
Chantel Hone Sr 24:25 8:08 129 |
Eden Mercado Fr 24:42 8:14 133 |
Ritu Mathews Jr 25:24 8:28 141 |
Thelma Mendoza So 26:02 8:41 143 |
Annemarie Nassar Fr 27:05 9:02 145 |
|
24 | Making Waves 24-24-24-24-24 Gap: 6:45 |
131:15 26:15 8:45 |
690 | Bryana Gastelum Fr 23:15 7:45 115 |
Diana Maya So 24:43 8:14 134 |
Elizabeth Gutierrez So 25:12 8:24 139 |
Itzell Quezada Jr 28:05 9:22 150 |
Tania Norzagaray Fr 30:00 10:00 152 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.