Granada Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/11/21

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bettis, Alexandra Fr F/S 21:13.3 9:58 2.13 165/192 10/12 10/12 6/6
Boopathy, Dhanyasree Fr F/S 20:01.1 9:24 2.13 147/192 8/12 8/12 7/10
Cappelloni, Julia Fr F/S 23:34.5 11:04 2.13 188/192 12/12 12/12 4/5
Cullins, Sabreina Jr JV 20:15 7:11 2.82 12/177 1/7 6/13 7/41
Duree, Heather Jr JV 22:25.7 7:57 2.82 64/177 5/7 11/13 5/13
Edwards, Gabriella So V 17:59.1 6:23 2.82 26/156 2/6 2/13 7/26
Herscu, Jenna Fr F/S 18:15.8 8:34 2.13 111/192 6/12 6/12 8/13
Hoyt, Alyssa Fr F/S 20:56 9:50 2.13 161/192 9/12 9/12 9/9 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
Kishi, Stephanie Sr JV 22:44.6 8:04 2.82 73/177 6/7 12/13 2/12 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
LaPerle, Molly Jr JV 22:52.2 8:07 2.82 76/177 7/7 13/13 2/10
Lau, Elizabeth Sr JV 20:16.1 7:11 2.82 14/177 2/7 7/13 4/37 19:40 19:40
Lnenicka, Mia So V 20:49.2 7:23 2.82 106/156 6/6 8/13 10/18
Manley, Audrey Fr F/S 17:21.3 8:09 2.13 79/192 4/12 4/12 10/20
May, Natalie Jr JV 21:24 7:35 2.82 29/177 3/7 9/13 4/26
Meezan, Katherine Sr JV 21:33.8 7:39 2.82 32/177 4/7 10/13 3/15
Melcher, Elizabeth Sr V 17:49.2 6:19 2.82 22/156 1/6 1/13 12/31 17:20 17:20
Mueller, Amelia Fr F/S 15:55.1 7:28 2.13 36/192 1/12 1/12 14/29
Nellis Torres, Shelby Fr F/S 23:17.4 10:56 2.13 186/192 11/12 11/12 5/5
Rosenberg, Alexis Jr V 18:27.5 6:33 2.82 36/156 3/6 3/13 6/25
Sauder, Kerrigan Fr V 19:24.3 6:53 2.82 60/156 4/6 4/13 7/23
Seburn, Jessica Fr F/S 18:56 8:53 2.13 127/192 7/12 7/12 7/11 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
Sharma, Aadya Fr F/S 17:04.6 8:01 2.13 70/192 3/12 3/12 13/24
Stein, Abby Fr F/S 16:33.9 7:47 2.13 53/192 2/12 2/12 12/28
Venkatesh, Vaishali Fr F/S 18:00.3 8:27 2.13 105/192 5/12 5/12 10/15
Walker, Molly Sr V 20:14.1 7:11 2.82 85/156 5/6 5/13 9/20 19:29 19:29
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 8/20 93:54
2:25
2.82 6:40 6:19 7:11 207 6:11 90:02 90:02 Elizabeth Melcher (20), Gabriella Edwards (23), Alexis Rosenberg (33), Kerrigan Sauder (56), Molly Walker (75)
JV 1st 5 3/13 105:55
2:11
2.82 7:31 7:11 7:57 112 7:02 101:51 101:51 Sabreina Cullins (9), Elizabeth Lau (11), Natalie May (21), Katherine Meezan (23), Heather Duree (48)
F/S 1st 5 10/15 84:55
2:05
2.13 7:58 7:28 8:27 262 6:56 71:28 71:28 Amelia Mueller (33), Abby Stein (43), Aadya Sharma (52), Audrey Manley (60), Vaishali Venkatesh (74)
F/S 2nd 5 5/6 99:22
2:58
2.13 9:20 8:34 9:58 140 7:36 79:20 78:58 Jenna Herscu (18), Jessica Seburn (21), Dhanyasree Boopathy (29), Alyssa Hoyt (35), Alexandra Bettis (37)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cate Joaquin Sr St Francis 16:34.5 5:53
2 Ashlyn Boothby So Scotts Valley 16:43.9 5:56
3 Miliana Perez Sr Clovis North 16:44.6 5:56
4 Elle Marsyla Sr Woodside 16:44.6 5:56
5 Tatiana Cornejo Sr St Francis 16:56.8 6:01
6 Kylie Hoorneart Fr Prospect 16:57.3 6:01
7 Briana Mcinnis Sr Tamalpais 17:00.5 6:02
8 Hayley Ballard Jr San Domenico 17:02.5 6:03
9 Jenna Satovsky Sr Lowell 17:11 6:06
10 Ashlyn Leath Jr Clovis North 17:12.3 6:06
11 Gianna Bomarito Sr Clovis North 17:12.3 6:06
12 Fiona Bodkin Jr Los Altos 17:12.4 6:06
13 Amber Boothby So Scotts Valley 17:13.5 6:06
14 Riley Capuano Sr Los Altos 17:14.1 6:07
15 Jacqueline Holman Jr Lowell 17:32.1 6:13
16 Kayla Towne So St Francis 17:37.8 6:15
17 Kaitelyn Emmons So Clovis North 17:38 6:15
18 Skyler Tatum Sr Lincoln (S) 17:39.5 6:16
19 Maddy Randall So Los Altos 17:41.9 6:17
20 Annie Pflaum So Menlo-Atherton 17:42.3 6:17
21 Emma Dunmire Sr Tamalpais 17:46.8 6:18
22 Elizabeth Melcher Sr Granada 17:49.2 6:19 1/6 1/13 12/31 17:20 17:20
23 Tauren Mitchell So Westmont 17:52 6:20
24 Claire Silva Sr St Francis 17:54.5 6:21
25 Ellery Barnes So Tamalpais 17:56.6 6:22
26 Gabriella Edwards So Granada 17:59.1 6:23 2/6 2/13 7/26
27 Eliana Montgomery Sr Mountain View 18:01.2 6:23
28 Daphne Witherell Jr St Francis 18:02.1 6:24
29 Ryann Strawn So St Francis 18:06.1 6:25
30 Jasleen Sidhu So Los Altos 18:12.4 6:27
31 Carly Heltzel Sr Mountain View 18:19.8 6:30
32 Emma Gardner Fr Tamalpais 18:21.7 6:31
33 Katelyn Espino So Foothill (Pleasanton) 18:22.5 6:31
34 Julia Gentin Sr Mountain View 18:25.3 6:32
35 Emma Kaufman Jr Lincoln (S) 18:26.8 6:32
36 Alexis Rosenberg Jr Granada 18:27.5 6:33 3/6 3/13 6/25
37 Grace Dunham So St Francis 18:28.4 6:33
38 Emily Soobrian Fr Los Altos 18:28.5 6:33
39 Katja Jackson Sr Lowell 18:30.1 6:34
40 Tea Troche-jones Sr Will C. Wood 18:31 6:34
41 Shelli Lewis Sr Los Altos 18:33.5 6:35
42 Sophia Gibson Sr Urban of San Francisco 18:34 6:35
43 Yasha Zink Sr Tamalpais 18:39.6 6:37
44 Carolyn Smith Sr Mountain View 18:39.7 6:37
45 Sophia Carpenter Jr Alameda 18:41.4 6:38
46 Katie Lorenz Jr Menlo-Atherton 18:41.9 6:38
47 Samantha Ebell So Clovis North 18:41.9 6:38
48 Cameron Cox Sr Los Altos 18:43.8 6:39
49 Minna Krastev Fr Menlo-Atherton 18:44.4 6:39
50 Miya Maltos So Clovis North 18:44.7 6:39
51 Sofia Melani So Menlo-Atherton 18:46.2 6:39
52 Madison Tiaffay Sr Alameda 18:56.1 6:43
53 Katriona Briggs Sr Menlo-Atherton 18:56.6 6:43
54 Diana Alivov So Scotts Valley 19:00.2 6:44
55 Amy Payne Sr Clovis North 19:09.8 6:48
56 Hanna Olson Sr Pioneer 19:10.5 6:48
57 Leomi Wu Jr Alameda 19:12 6:49
58 Daniella Munguia Jr Prospect 19:12.2 6:49
59 Reilly Sheehan Sr Crystal Springs Upla 19:15.5 6:50
60 Kerrigan Sauder Fr Granada 19:24.3 6:53 4/6 4/13 7/23
61 Alana Concannon Sr Tamalpais 19:25.6 6:53
62 Nora Su Jr Mountain View 19:30.1 6:55
63 Quinn Joyce So San Domenico 19:30.3 6:55
64 Virginia Pistilli Sr Woodside 19:30.9 6:55
65 Jacqueline Pan So Mills 19:31.6 6:55
66 Ciara Ross So Mountain View 19:36.8 6:57
67 Aditi Varia Fr Prospect 19:39.1 6:58
68 Greta Feague Sr Scotts Valley 19:39.6 6:58
69 Kate Smyrniotis Sr Pioneer 19:40.8 6:59
70 Maria Forster Jr Leland 19:42.9 6:59
71 Kira Stringer So Prospect 19:45.5 7:00
72 Molly Grupe So Lincoln (S) 19:47.2 7:01
73 Kaydence Garrison Sr Will C. Wood 19:51.5 7:03
74 Roxanne Oles Sr Notre Dame (SJ) 19:54 7:03
75 Lexi Altura Fr Encinal 19:56.7 7:04
76 Katy Hosokawa Sr Alameda 19:56.8 7:04
77 Rafaela Putnam Jr Scotts Valley 19:57.3 7:05
78 Alexandra Gryciuk Jr Westmont 20:00.2 7:06
79 Chloe Pilette Jr Menlo-Atherton 20:00.8 7:06
80 Camille Dawson Jr Alameda 20:02.3 7:06
81 Dresden Brabo So Scotts Valley 20:06.3 7:08
82 Freya Wehrheim Sr Galileo Academy 20:06.4 7:08
83 Chloe Van Voorhis Sr San Mateo 20:12.5 7:10
84 Emma Ng Jr Alameda 20:13.9 7:10
85 Molly Walker Sr Granada 20:14.1 7:11 5/6 5/13 9/20 19:29 19:29
86 Claire Van Horn Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 20:15.4 7:11
87 Ruby Loe Sr Piner 20:15.8 7:11
88 Avalon Kelly Jr Westmont 20:16.7 7:11
89 Karen Wan Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 20:16.8 7:11
90 Noelia Quintanar Jr El Camino 20:17.2 7:12
91 Nao Ohashi So Menlo-Atherton 20:19.3 7:12
92 Maple Silverstien So San Domenico 20:26.8 7:15
93 Abigail Parker Sr Lowell 20:32.9 7:17
94 Abigail Shlimenzon Jr Pioneer 20:34.3 7:18
95 Ali Sorenson Jr Lowell 20:37.5 7:19
96 Alyssa Draheim So Mills 20:39 7:19
97 Kalia Villanueva Jr Pioneer 20:39.2 7:19
98 Brianna Bittel Jr Notre Dame (SJ) 20:40.7 7:20
99 Reese Jardiniano Jr Lowell 20:44.6 7:21
100 Emily Ellison So Lincoln (S) 20:44.7 7:21
101 Diana Luu Sr Will C. Wood 20:45.4 7:22
102 Jessica Hill-roddick Sr Scotts Valley 20:46.3 7:22
103 Kara Kister Jr Harker 20:47.2 7:22
104 Mikaela Losekoot Jr Lowell 20:47.3 7:22
105 Katelyn Shafer Fr Encinal 20:47.9 7:23
106 Mia Lnenicka So Granada 20:49.2 7:23 6/6 8/13 10/18
107 Christina Tsai Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 20:51.4 7:24
108 Cadence Tramel Fr Encinal 20:54.2 7:25
109 Dawson Hoe Jr Urban of San Francisco 20:59.6 7:27
110 Jessica Tsai Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 21:00.7 7:27
111 Naomi Pacheco Jr Notre Dame (SJ) 21:02.8 7:28
112 Claire Attell Sr Mountain View 21:15.6 7:32
113 Erica Cai Sr Harker 21:16.9 7:33
114 Malou Killian Sr Encinal 21:20 7:34
115 Analya Ulloa Jr Notre Dame (SJ) 21:21.6 7:34
116 Anna Wildt Jr Leland 21:32.7 7:38
117 Sascha Nikolai Sr Sir Francis Drake 21:32.8 7:38
118 Linda Ye So Urban of San Francisco 21:37.7 7:40
119 Lily Stockmans Sr Westmont 21:38.6 7:40
120 Vanessa Gomez So Foothill (Pleasanton) 21:38.7 7:41
121 Sydney Parkinson Jr Lincoln (S) 21:44.7 7:43
122 Hannah Skelton Sr Lincoln (S) 21:45.3 7:43
123 Megan Iannone Fr San Mateo 21:46.1 7:43
124 Sierra Palecek Sr San Domenico 21:47.3 7:44
125 Sophia Nowlen So Sir Francis Drake 21:48 7:44
126 Kayla Kirkendall Fr Prospect 21:54 7:46
127 Clara Sapugay Jr San Mateo 21:58.1 7:47
128 Milly Fulgencio Go Sr Prospect 22:02.6 7:49
129 Esther (youngsao) Na Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 22:06.4 7:50
130 Melia Hernandez Sr Notre Dame (SJ) 22:08.9 7:51
131 Hanako Imamura So San Mateo 22:09.2 7:51
132 Eliza Austen So Sir Francis Drake 22:10 7:52
133 Caroline Wu Sr Urban of San Francisco 22:13.7 7:53
134 Mildred Fernandez Fr San Mateo 22:15.1 7:53
135 Sadie Leitz Sr Sir Francis Drake 22:15.4 7:54
136 Gwynn Chio Sr San Mateo 22:20.7 7:55
137 Izzy Delen Jr Urban of San Francisco 22:29 7:58
138 Lindsay Todaro So Alameda 22:29.6 7:59
139 Tzetzangari Contre Sr Notre Dame (SJ) 22:36.3 8:01
140 Aayushma Sapkota Jr Mills 22:37.6 8:01
141 Anahi Montano So Will C. Wood 22:38.3 8:02
142 Kaela Pham So Leland 22:42.7 8:03
143 Rebecca Smith Sr Will C. Wood 22:50.2 8:06
144 Sadie Woodward So Pioneer 22:50.5 8:06
145 Ada Praun-petrovic So Harker 22:50.6 8:06
146 Nylah Lemus Jr Pioneer 23:38.2 8:23
147 Sharin Huzejrovic Sr Prospect 23:45.4 8:25
148 Bella Henkels So Pioneer 23:52.8 8:28
149 Hannah Gaines Jr Lincoln (S) 24:08.6 8:34
150 Levi Crabtree So Will C. Wood 24:12.6 8:35
151 Chloe Seidner So Sir Francis Drake 24:19.3 8:37
152 Isabella Villa Jr Will C. Wood 24:22.2 8:39
153 Angelica Tigas Jr Encinal 24:45.7 8:47
154 Jamie Kwong Sr Mills 26:00.7 9:13
155 Katherine Mendez Sr Bay School of San Fr 26:09.1 9:16
156 Isabel Waite Jr Sir Francis Drake 31:35 11:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis
1-1-1-2-1
Gap: 1:28
87:06
17:25
6:11
65 Cate Joaquin
Sr
16:35
5:53
1
Tatiana Cornejo
Sr
16:57
6:01
4
Kayla Towne
So
17:38
6:15
14
Claire Silva
Sr
17:55
6:21
21
Daphne Witherell
Jr
18:02
6:24
25
Ryann Strawn
So
18:06
6:25
26
Grace Dunham
So
18:28
6:33
34
2 Clovis North
3-2-2-1-2
Gap: 1:57
87:29
17:30
6:12
79 Miliana Perez
Sr
16:45
5:56
3
Ashlyn Leath
Jr
17:12
6:06
8
Gianna Bomarito
Sr
17:12
6:06
9
Kaitelyn Emmons
So
17:38
6:15
15
Samantha Ebell
So
18:42
6:38
44
Miya Maltos
So
18:45
6:39
47
Amy Payne
Sr
19:10
6:48
52
3 Los Altos
7-5-3-3-3
Gap: 1:16
88:49
17:46
6:18
101 Fiona Bodkin
Jr
17:12
6:06
10
Riley Capuano
Sr
17:14
6:07
12
Maddy Randall
So
17:42
6:17
17
Jasleen Sidhu
So
18:12
6:27
27
Emily Soobrian
Fr
18:29
6:33
35
Shelli Lewis
Sr
18:34
6:35
38
Cameron Cox
Sr
18:44
6:39
45
4 Tamalpais
5-6-4-4-4
Gap: 1:39
89:45
17:57
6:22
116 Briana Mcinnis
Sr
17:01
6:02
6
Emma Dunmire
Sr
17:47
6:18
19
Ellery Barnes
So
17:57
6:22
22
Emma Gardner
Fr
18:22
6:31
29
Yasha Zink
Sr
18:40
6:37
40
Alana Concannon
Sr
19:26
6:53
57




5 Mountain View
11-9-8-5-5
Gap: 1:29
92:56
18:35
6:35
182 Eliana Montgomery
Sr
18:01
6:23
24
Carly Heltzel
Sr
18:20
6:30
28
Julia Gentin
Sr
18:25
6:32
31
Carolyn Smith
Sr
18:40
6:37
41
Nora Su
Jr
19:30
6:55
58
Ciara Ross
So
19:37
6:57
59
Claire Attell
Sr
21:16
7:32
96
6 Scotts Valley
2-3-6-6-6
Gap: 3:13
92:35
18:31
6:34
194 Ashlyn Boothby
So
16:44
5:56
2
Amber Boothby
So
17:14
6:06
11
Diana Alivov
So
19:00
6:44
51
Greta Feague
Sr
19:40
6:58
61
Rafaela Putnam
Jr
19:57
7:05
69
Dresden Brabo
So
20:06
7:08
72
Jessica Hill-roddick
Sr
20:46
7:22
87
7 Menlo-Atherton
9-11-9-9-7
Gap: 1:14
92:51
18:34
6:35
205 Annie Pflaum
So
17:42
6:17
18
Katie Lorenz
Jr
18:42
6:38
43
Minna Krastev
Fr
18:44
6:39
46
Sofia Melani
So
18:46
6:39
48
Katriona Briggs
Sr
18:57
6:43
50
Chloe Pilette
Jr
20:01
7:06
70
Nao Ohashi
So
20:19
7:12
78
8 Granada
10-7-7-7-8
Gap: 2:25
93:54
18:47
6:40
207 Elizabeth Melcher
Sr
17:49
6:19
20
Gabriella Edwards
So
17:59
6:23
23
Alexis Rosenberg
Jr
18:28
6:33
33
Kerrigan Sauder
Fr
19:24
6:53
56
Molly Walker
Sr
20:14
7:11
75
Mia Lnenicka
So
20:49
7:23
90




9 Lowell
6-4-5-8-9
Gap: 3:27
94:24
18:53
6:42
216 Jenna Satovsky
Sr
17:11
6:06
7
Jacqueline Holman
Jr
17:32
6:13
13
Katja Jackson
Sr
18:30
6:34
36
Abigail Parker
Sr
20:33
7:17
79
Ali Sorenson
Jr
20:38
7:19
81
Reese Jardiniano
Jr
20:45
7:21
84
Mikaela Losekoot
Jr
20:47
7:22
88
10 Alameda
15-12-12-12-10
Gap: 1:21
96:49
19:22
6:52
284 Sophia Carpenter
Jr
18:41
6:38
42
Madison Tiaffay
Sr
18:56
6:43
49
Leomi Wu
Jr
19:12
6:49
54
Katy Hosokawa
Sr
19:57
7:04
68
Camille Dawson
Jr
20:02
7:06
71
Emma Ng
Jr
20:14
7:10
74
Lindsay Todaro
So
22:30
7:59
118
11 Prospect
4-10-11-10-11
Gap: 4:57
97:28
19:30
6:55
289 Kylie Hoorneart
Fr
16:57
6:01
5
Daniella Munguia
Jr
19:12
6:49
55
Aditi Varia
Fr
19:39
6:58
60
Kira Stringer
So
19:46
7:00
63
Kayla Kirkendall
Fr
21:54
7:46
106
Milly Fulgencio Go
Sr
22:03
7:49
108
Sharin Huzejrovic
Sr
23:45
8:25
124
12 Lincoln (S)
8-8-10-11-12
Gap: 4:05
98:23
19:41
6:59
299 Skyler Tatum
Sr
17:40
6:16
16
Emma Kaufman
Jr
18:27
6:32
32
Molly Grupe
So
19:47
7:01
64
Emily Ellison
So
20:45
7:21
85
Sydney Parkinson
Jr
21:45
7:43
102
Hannah Skelton
Sr
21:45
7:43
103
Hannah Gaines
Jr
24:09
8:34
126
13 Foothill (Pleasanton)
12-14-13-13-13
Gap: 2:38
100:47
20:09
7:09
368 Katelyn Espino
So
18:23
6:31
30
Claire Van Horn
Jr
20:15
7:11
76
Karen Wan
Jr
20:17
7:11
77
Christina Tsai
Sr
20:51
7:24
91
Jessica Tsai
Fr
21:01
7:27
94
Vanessa Gomez
So
21:39
7:41
101
Esther (youngsao) Na
Jr
22:06
7:50
109
14 Pioneer
16-15-15-14-14
Gap: 3:40
102:55
20:35
7:18
399 Hanna Olson
Sr
19:11
6:48
53
Kate Smyrniotis
Sr
19:41
6:59
62
Abigail Shlimenzon
Jr
20:34
7:18
80
Kalia Villanueva
Jr
20:39
7:19
82
Sadie Woodward
So
22:51
8:06
122
Nylah Lemus
Jr
23:38
8:23
123
Bella Henkels
So
23:53
8:28
125
15 Will C. Wood
13-13-14-15-15
Gap: 4:19
104:36
20:55
7:25
429 Tea Troche-jones
Sr
18:31
6:34
37
Kaydence Garrison
Sr
19:52
7:03
65
Diana Luu
Sr
20:45
7:22
86
Anahi Montano
So
22:38
8:02
120
Rebecca Smith
Sr
22:50
8:06
121
Levi Crabtree
So
24:13
8:35
127
Isabella Villa
Jr
24:22
8:39
129
16 Notre Dame (SJ)
17-17-17-16-16
Gap: 2:15
105:08
21:02
7:27
452 Roxanne Oles
Sr
19:54
7:03
66
Brianna Bittel
Jr
20:41
7:20
83
Naomi Pacheco
Jr
21:03
7:28
95
Analya Ulloa
Jr
21:22
7:34
98
Melia Hernandez
Sr
22:09
7:51
110
Tzetzangari Contre
Sr
22:36
8:01
119




17 Urban of San Francisco
14-16-16-17-17
Gap: 3:55
105:54
21:11
7:31
462 Sophia Gibson
Sr
18:34
6:35
39
Dawson Hoe
Jr
21:00
7:27
93
Linda Ye
So
21:38
7:40
100
Caroline Wu
Sr
22:14
7:53
113
Izzy Delen
Jr
22:29
7:58
117








18 Encinal
18-18-18-17-18
Gap: 4:49
107:45
21:33
7:38
475 Lexi Altura
Fr
19:57
7:04
67
Katelyn Shafer
Fr
20:48
7:23
89
Cadence Tramel
Fr
20:54
7:25
92
Malou Killian
Sr
21:20
7:34
97
Angelica Tigas
Jr
24:46
8:47
130








19 San Mateo
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:03
108:21
21:40
7:41
509 Chloe Van Voorhis
Sr
20:13
7:10
73
Megan Iannone
Fr
21:46
7:43
104
Clara Sapugay
Jr
21:58
7:47
107
Hanako Imamura
So
22:09
7:51
111
Mildred Fernandez
Fr
22:15
7:53
114
Gwynn Chio
Sr
22:21
7:55
116




20 Sir Francis Drake
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 2:47
112:06
22:25
7:57
559 Sascha Nikolai
Sr
21:33
7:38
99
Sophia Nowlen
So
21:48
7:44
105
Eliza Austen
So
22:10
7:52
112
Sadie Leitz
Sr
22:15
7:54
115
Chloe Seidner
So
24:19
8:37
128
Isabel Waite
Jr
31:35
11:12
131




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ella Fadil Jr Los Altos 18:21.6 6:31
2 Paige Quigley Jr St Francis 18:40.1 6:37
3 Valerie Boylan Sr Clovis North 19:07.5 6:47
4 Megan Mackenzie Jr Los Altos 19:20.3 6:51
5 Allison Williams Sr St Francis 19:24.2 6:53
6 Anna Bikle Sr Half Moon Bay 19:27.6 6:54
7 Grace Tang Sr Menlo 19:54.2 7:03
8 Sophia Gallo Sr Menlo 20:01.2 7:06
9 Megan Wu Sr Scotts Valley 20:05.3 7:07
10 Jill Heskett Sr St Francis 20:07.1 7:08
11 Eden Chuang Fr Menlo 20:12.2 7:10
12 Sabreina Cullins Jr Granada 20:15 7:11 1/7 6/13 7/41
13 Umi Tomita Fr Carlmont 20:15.4 7:11
14 Elizabeth Lau Sr Granada 20:16.1 7:11 2/7 7/13 4/37 19:40 19:40
15 Peyton Carson Sr St Francis 20:24.3 7:14
16 Ava Ellis Jr St Francis 20:28.2 7:16
17 Jessica Tempero Sr Tamalpais 20:30.8 7:16
18 Alea Marks Jr Menlo 20:33.9 7:18
19 Sarah Charles Jr St Francis 20:34.5 7:18
20 Isabel Matteo Jr San Francisco Univer 20:43.4 7:21
21 Remi Vrilakas Jr St Francis 20:46 7:22
22 Irene Hales Sr St Francis 20:49.5 7:23
23 Ashley Leeds Jr Clovis North 20:50.5 7:23
24 Mckenna Mckrell Sr St Francis 20:57.7 7:26
25 Madeline Van Steen So Pitman 20:58.8 7:26
26 Finley Craig Jr Palo Alto 21:09.2 7:30
27 Fernanda Preciado Sr Clovis North 21:13.2 7:31
28 Mya Nguyen Jr Alameda 21:14.1 7:32
29 Natalie May Jr Granada 21:24 7:35 3/7 9/13 4/26
30 Charlotte Gordon So Carlmont 21:29.2 7:37
31 Grace Himmelmann Jr St Francis 21:32.8 7:38
32 Katherine Meezan Sr Granada 21:33.8 7:39 4/7 10/13 3/15
33 Willow Steele Jr Palo Alto 21:40.7 7:41
34 Audrey Barnes Jr Alameda 21:41.1 7:41
35 Kaylee Gaylord Sr Ukiah 21:41.7 7:42
36 Shaina Mandala Jr Tamalpais 21:42.1 7:42
37 Audrey Tsao Fr Menlo 21:43.9 7:42
38 Willamena Bourke Fr Woodside Priory 21:45.9 7:43
39 Kianna Ruffin Sr Ukiah 21:46.1 7:43
40 Tess Bowen Jr Palo Alto 21:49.6 7:44
41 Li Ow-wing Sr Alameda 21:50.1 7:45
42 May Klingelhofer Jr Alameda 21:54.6 7:46
43 Alison Hung Sr Alameda 21:55.5 7:46
44 Frankie Werner Jr Los Altos 21:55.9 7:47
45 Katrina Ortman Sr Acalanes 21:57.1 7:47
46 Erin Psaila Jr Carlmont 21:57.7 7:47
47 Natalie Homyk Jr Carlmont 21:59 7:48
48 Leah Kozakevich Sr Henry M. Gunn 21:59.6 7:48
49 Sophia Attell Sr Mountain View 22:00.6 7:48
50 Heart Noble Dean Sr Westmoor 22:01.5 7:49
51 Devon Szalva Jr Lowell 22:01.5 7:49
52 Sofia Martinez Fr Pitman 22:04.4 7:50
53 Isabel Garcia-flores Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 22:05 7:50
54 Mia Doherty Sr Lowell 22:05.7 7:50
55 Sadie Poole Fr Acalanes 22:11 7:52
56 Zoe Trevithick Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:12.3 7:52
57 Chloe Boyle So Acalanes 22:14.5 7:53
58 Romila Gargeshwari Sr Woodside Priory 22:15 7:53
59 Kaitlin Yen Sr Lowell 22:15.7 7:54
60 Wren Swazo-caton Jr George Washington 22:21.2 7:56
61 Charlotte Sutherland Fr Acalanes 22:21.2 7:56
62 Ruby Deeming So Acalanes 22:22 7:56
63 Lillian Clarke Jr Palo Alto 22:24.3 7:57
64 Heather Duree Jr Granada 22:25.7 7:57 5/7 11/13 5/13
65 Allison Yee Sr Tamalpais 22:26.2 7:57
66 Grace Corrigan Jr Palo Alto 22:29.9 7:59
67 Molly Duda Sr Menlo-Atherton 22:31.6 7:59
68 Julia Hirahara Jr Las Lomas 22:36.7 8:01
69 Lily Mobraaten Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 22:38 8:02
70 Summer Sun Jr San Francisco Univer 22:38.9 8:02
71 Allison Quan Jr Las Lomas 22:42.7 8:03
72 Ishana Krishnakamarjv Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 22:42.9 8:03
73 Stephanie Kishi Sr Granada 22:44.6 8:04 6/7 12/13 2/12 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
74 Naina Srivastava Jr Mountain View 22:49.4 8:06
75 Emelia Arneson Fr Encinal 22:50.9 8:06
76 Molly LaPerle Jr Granada 22:52.2 8:07 7/7 13/13 2/10
77 Sabrina Sanchez De Jr Menlo-Atherton 22:53.1 8:07
78 Victoria Dalton Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:53.4 8:07
79 Sadie Ibbotson-brown Sr Palo Alto 22:58.8 8:09
80 Camryn Sumrok Sr Alameda 23:01.4 8:10
81 Anya Mondragon Sr Palo Alto 23:09.6 8:13
82 Chelsea Woolf Jr San Francisco Univer 23:19.3 8:16
83 Sofia Fillion Sr Lowell 23:19.6 8:16
84 Katherine Welander Sr Menlo-Atherton 23:20.4 8:17
85 Amanda Mucho Jr Ukiah 23:20.9 8:17
86 Carolina Cuadros Jr Carlmont 23:23 8:18
87 Alanna O'callaghan Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 23:24.7 8:18
88 Chelsea Chan Sr Alameda 23:26.8 8:19
89 Helen O'neil Jr Acalanes 23:26.8 8:19
90 Ida Bunar Jr Tokay 23:30.5 8:20
91 Belinda Morales Jr Half Moon Bay 23:31 8:20
92 Kathleen Davidson Jr Notre Dame (Belmont) 23:36 8:22
93 Jessica Hujv Jr Lowell 23:37.6 8:23
94 Melina Vom Saal Jr Tamalpais 23:40 8:24
95 Kira Lewis Sr Lowell 23:42.3 8:24
96 Kayla Hussey Jr St Francis 23:44.5 8:25
97 Robin Hadvek Sr Scotts Valley 23:46.9 8:26
98 Lilly Losak Jr Ukiah 23:47 8:26
99 Emma Nilstoft Sr Notre Dame (Belmont) 23:49.7 8:27
100 Priya Gupta Jr Palo Alto 23:50.8 8:27
101 Kylie Coburn Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 23:52.6 8:28
102 Adelaide Reinshagen So Carlmont 23:56.8 8:30
103 Felicita Matthews Sr St Francis 24:03.1 8:32
104 Mia Edmondson Jr Tamalpais 24:04.2 8:32
105 Elise Trinidad Jr Mercy (Burlingame) 24:07.8 8:33
106 Charlotte Noroian Sr Palo Alto 24:08.3 8:34
107 Maya Oralevich Jr Henry M. Gunn 24:09.3 8:34
108 Sophia Knapp Jr Mercy (Burlingame) 24:10.5 8:34
109 Chloe Wang Sr Crystal Springs Upla 24:10.6 8:34
110 Romy Holland Sr Las Lomas 24:10.7 8:34
111 Julia Caputo Sr Piedmont 24:12.7 8:35
112 Amanda Humphrey Sr Piner 24:25.6 8:40
113 Kristen Hsi Jr Prospect 24:32.1 8:42
114 Natalie Posner Jr Convent & Stuart Hall 24:33.8 8:43
115 Janine Leong Jr Mountain View 24:36.4 8:44
116 Valeria Ramirez Jr Piner 24:43.2 8:46
117 Erin Luna Sr Carlmont 24:46.8 8:47
118 Nadia Villapando So Pitman 24:47.2 8:47
119 Naomi Lenchner Sr Tamalpais 24:48 8:48
120 Saw Yunn Nwe Jr Lowell 24:48.7 8:48
121 Cassandra Ruark Sr Tamalpais 24:50.3 8:48
122 Catherine O'connor Sr Carlmont 24:56.7 8:51
123 Varsha Punati Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 24:59.4 8:52
124 Ruiqi Liu Fr Menlo 25:06.3 8:54
125 Abby Drake Jr Acalanes 25:09.9 8:55
126 Rachel He Jr George Washington 25:13.6 8:57
127 Nicole Ozuna Sr Westmoor 25:13.7 8:57
128 Hannah Brunetti Jr Alameda 25:15.1 8:57
129 Kayla Ling Jr Lowell 25:17.3 8:58
130 Samantha Aban Sr Terra Linda 25:19.6 8:59
131 Mia Gittleman Jr Ukiah 25:27.3 9:02
132 Carol Cervantes Jr Antioch 25:31.8 9:03
133 Sara Carranza Sr Phillip & Sala Burton 25:36.3 9:05
134 Nora Matthews Jr St Francis 25:40.1 9:06
135 Katrina Chan Sr Alameda 25:43.4 9:07
136 Chloe Xu Jr Alameda 25:45.8 9:08
137 Nidhi Prabhath Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 25:51.8 9:10
138 Caroline Surridge Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 25:56.1 9:12
139 Daniela Padilla-ur Jr Lincoln (S) 26:03.7 9:15
140 Leila Cintron Jr Los Altos 26:05.2 9:15
141 Nikki Sales Sr Prospect 26:12 9:17
142 Finley Riley Jr Menlo 26:13.6 9:18
143 Blythe Wasson Jr Alameda 26:15.3 9:19
144 Delaney Icard-cullin Jr Notre Dame (Belmont) 26:18.8 9:20
145 Angelina Santos Jr Notre Dame (SJ) 26:19.5 9:20
146 Olivia Titterton Jr Piedmont 26:21.3 9:21
147 Dylan Gibson Jr Bay School of San Fr 26:21.6 9:21
148 Melina Mills Sr Piedmont 26:21.6 9:21
149 Isabella Starbuck Jr Acalanes 26:27.8 9:23
150 Ashley Reed Fr Ukiah 26:35.1 9:26
151 Nadia Peinado Jr Las Lomas 26:35.5 9:26
152 Angie Chan So Encinal 26:38.4 9:27
153 Leena Wang Jr Carlmont 26:40.4 9:28
154 Damita Sara George Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 26:42 9:28
155 Wanying Gao Sr Alameda 26:45.9 9:29
156 Elsie Schusteritsch Jr Archbishop Riordan 26:51.1 9:31
157 Marisol Patterson Jr Lincoln (S) 26:52.3 9:32
158 Emma Uffelman Jr Acalanes 26:54.3 9:32
159 Sophia Nettelmann Jr Pitman 27:04.4 9:36
160 Valeria Lopez Jr Half Moon Bay 27:08.3 9:37
161 Lillian Wu Jr Archbishop Riordan 27:18.6 9:41
162 Janneth Tuyub Jr George Washington 27:26.2 9:44
163 Kylie Guina Jr Pitman 27:48.4 9:52
164 Danielle Dimmings Jr Lincoln (S) 27:52.8 9:53
165 Raymi Shimada Sr Alameda 27:58.1 9:55
166 Alexia Silverberg Jr Acalanes 28:07.2 9:58
167 Meghaa Ravichandran Jr Notre Dame (SJ) 28:57.3 10:16
168 Nancy Deng Sr George Washington 29:12.7 10:22
169 Zoey Brake Jr Los Altos 29:19.4 10:24
170 Alxsa Ruvalcaba Sr Pitman 29:21 10:24
171 Gurleen Samra Jr Mercy (Burlingame) 29:33.9 10:29
172 Callie Mccarthy Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 29:36.9 10:30
173 Ileen Farfan Jr Tokay 30:14.7 10:44
174 Kristen Wong Sr Alameda 30:48.3 10:55
175 Ann Leker Wallace Jr Bay School of San Fr 32:04.3 11:22
176 Mia Castro Jr Antioch 34:30 12:14
177 Isabel Vargas-hurl Jr Notre Dame (SJ) 35:06 12:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:48
99:04
19:49
7:02
38 Paige Quigley
Jr
18:40
6:37
2
Allison Williams
Sr
19:24
6:53
4
Jill Heskett
Sr
20:07
7:08
7
Peyton Carson
Sr
20:24
7:14
12
Ava Ellis
Jr
20:28
7:16
13
Sarah Charles
Jr
20:35
7:18
16
Remi Vrilakas
Jr
20:46
7:22
17
2 Menlo
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:50
102:25
20:29
7:16
62 Grace Tang
Sr
19:54
7:03
5
Sophia Gallo
Sr
20:01
7:06
6
Eden Chuang
Fr
20:12
7:10
8
Alea Marks
Jr
20:34
7:18
15
Audrey Tsao
Fr
21:44
7:42
28
Ruiqi Liu
Fr
25:06
8:54
76
Finley Riley
Jr
26:14
9:18
82
3 Granada
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 2:11
105:55
21:11
7:31
112 Sabreina Cullins
Jr
20:15
7:11
9
Elizabeth Lau
Sr
20:16
7:11
11
Natalie May
Jr
21:24
7:35
21
Katherine Meezan
Sr
21:34
7:39
23
Heather Duree
Jr
22:26
7:57
48
Stephanie Kishi
Sr
22:45
8:04
53
Molly LaPerle
Jr
22:52
8:07
54
4 Alameda
9-8-7-5-4
Gap: 0:41
108:35
21:43
7:42
141 Mya Nguyen
Jr
21:14
7:32
20
Audrey Barnes
Jr
21:41
7:41
25
Li Ow-wing
Sr
21:50
7:45
31
May Klingelhofer
Jr
21:55
7:46
32
Alison Hung
Sr
21:56
7:46
33
Camryn Sumrok
Sr
23:01
8:10
56
Chelsea Chan
Sr
23:27
8:19
61
5 Carlmont
5-5-5-4-5
Gap: 3:08
109:04
21:49
7:44
165 Umi Tomita
Fr
20:15
7:11
10
Charlotte Gordon
So
21:29
7:37
22
Erin Psaila
Jr
21:58
7:47
36
Natalie Homyk
Jr
21:59
7:48
37
Carolina Cuadros
Jr
23:23
8:18
60
Adelaide Reinshagen
So
23:57
8:30
68
Erin Luna
Sr
24:47
8:47
70
6 Palo Alto
8-7-6-7-6
Gap: 1:21
109:34
21:55
7:46
170 Finley Craig
Jr
21:09
7:30
19
Willow Steele
Jr
21:41
7:41
24
Tess Bowen
Jr
21:50
7:44
30
Lillian Clarke
Jr
22:24
7:57
47
Grace Corrigan
Jr
22:30
7:59
50
Sadie Ibbotson-brown
Sr
22:59
8:09
55
Anya Mondragon
Sr
23:10
8:13
57
7 Los Altos
1-1-3-6-7
Gap: 10:58
115:02
23:00
8:10
205 Ella Fadil
Jr
18:22
6:31
1
Megan Mackenzie
Jr
19:20
6:51
3
Frankie Werner
Jr
21:56
7:47
34
Leila Cintron
Jr
26:05
9:15
81
Zoey Brake
Jr
29:19
10:24
86








8 Acalanes
11-11-10-9-8
Gap: 0:25
111:06
22:13
7:53
211 Katrina Ortman
Sr
21:57
7:47
35
Sadie Poole
Fr
22:11
7:52
42
Chloe Boyle
So
22:15
7:53
43
Charlotte Sutherland
Fr
22:21
7:56
45
Ruby Deeming
So
22:22
7:56
46
Helen O'neil
Jr
23:27
8:19
62
Abby Drake
Jr
25:10
8:55
77
9 Tamalpais
6-6-8-8-9
Gap: 3:33
112:23
22:29
7:58
223 Jessica Tempero
Sr
20:31
7:16
14
Shaina Mandala
Jr
21:42
7:42
27
Allison Yee
Sr
22:26
7:57
49
Melina Vom Saal
Jr
23:40
8:24
64
Mia Edmondson
Jr
24:04
8:32
69
Naomi Lenchner
Sr
24:48
8:48
72
Cassandra Ruark
Sr
24:50
8:48
74
10 Lowell
12-12-11-11-10
Gap: 1:36
113:20
22:40
8:02
244 Devon Szalva
Jr
22:02
7:49
38
Mia Doherty
Sr
22:06
7:50
41
Kaitlin Yen
Sr
22:16
7:54
44
Sofia Fillion
Sr
23:20
8:16
58
Jessica Hujv
Jr
23:38
8:23
63
Kira Lewis
Sr
23:42
8:24
65
Saw Yunn Nwe
Jr
24:49
8:48
73
11 Ukiah
10-9-9-10-11
Gap: 3:46
116:03
23:13
8:14
258 Kaylee Gaylord
Sr
21:42
7:42
26
Kianna Ruffin
Sr
21:46
7:43
29
Amanda Mucho
Jr
23:21
8:17
59
Lilly Losak
Jr
23:47
8:26
66
Mia Gittleman
Jr
25:27
9:02
78
Ashley Reed
Fr
26:35
9:26
83




12 Foothill (Pleasanton)
13-13-13-12-12
Gap: 2:54
116:18
23:16
8:15
285 Isabel Garcia-flores
Sr
22:05
7:50
40
Lily Mobraaten
Sr
22:38
8:02
51
Ishana Krishnakamarjv
Fr
22:43
8:03
52
Kylie Coburn
Jr
23:53
8:28
67
Varsha Punati
Sr
24:59
8:52
75
Nidhi Prabhath
Jr
25:52
9:10
79
Caroline Surridge
Sr
25:56
9:12
80
13 Pitman
7-10-12-13-13
Gap: 6:50
122:43
24:33
8:42
297 Madeline Van Steen
So
20:59
7:26
18
Sofia Martinez
Fr
22:04
7:50
39
Nadia Villapando
So
24:47
8:47
71
Sophia Nettelmann
Jr
27:04
9:36
84
Kylie Guina
Jr
27:48
9:52
85
Alxsa Ruvalcaba
Sr
29:21
10:24
87




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tatum Olesen So Menlo-Atherton 13:43.5 6:27
2 Lucinda Laughlin So San Francisco Univer 13:58 6:33
3 Lois Mctrang So Lowell 14:06.6 6:37
4 Maggie Arana Fr Woodside 14:07 6:38
5 Olivia Backholm So Mountain View 14:22.6 6:45
6 Eliana Predosin Fr Mountain View 14:23.5 6:45
7 Aubrey Pacheco Fr Clovis North 14:24.9 6:46
8 Sophie Chi Fr Menlo-Atherton 14:27 6:47
9 Keira Quigley Fr Clovis North 14:28.5 6:48
10 Saskia Prillinger Fr San Francisco Univer 14:38.8 6:53
11 Emily Floyd Fr Notre Dame (SJ) 14:42.7 6:54
12 Kira Ortuno So Clovis North 14:48.6 6:57
13 Brooke Frisk So Tokay 14:50 6:58
14 Arden Walsh Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 14:50.1 6:58
15 Alayna Lopez So Clovis North 14:59 7:02
16 Chapel King Fr San Francisco Univer 15:04 7:04
17 Gohar Hakimipour Fr Clovis North 15:05.6 7:05
18 Italia Perez Fr Clovis North 15:05.7 7:05
19 Pilar Crump Fr Clovis North 15:08.7 7:07
20 Mia Wong Fr Tamalpais 15:09.5 7:07
21 Daizy Gonzalez Fr Pitman 15:17.2 7:11
22 Milanya Marchesotti So Lincoln (S) 15:17.8 7:11
23 Johannah Nesbit Fr Tamalpais 15:17.8 7:11
24 Kaylee Gerardot So Lincoln (S) 15:21.2 7:12
25 Naya Sangoram Fr Castilleja 15:21.2 7:12
26 Isabel Douglas Fr Tamalpais 15:26.5 7:15
27 Ashna Forth Fr San Francisco Univer 15:26.6 7:15
28 Annabel Steel So Tamalpais 15:31.5 7:17
29 Dana Reed Fr Woodside 15:31.7 7:17
30 Ava Robertello So Clovis North 15:34.4 7:19
31 Dorothy Chrisman Fr San Francisco Univer 15:37.4 7:20
32 Sophia Nakakura Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:41.4 7:22
33 Zoe Lee Fr Castilleja 15:46.3 7:24
34 Claire Gong Fr Menlo-Atherton 15:47.5 7:25
35 Cleo Rehkoph So Menlo-Atherton 15:53.7 7:28
36 Amelia Mueller Fr Granada 15:55.1 7:28 1/12 1/12 14/29
37 Chloe Bowman So Tamalpais 15:55.5 7:29
38 Violet Mccutchen Fr Scotts Valley 16:01.7 7:32
39 Ericka Dorn So Westmoor 16:07.2 7:34
40 Josephine Boyle Fr Menlo-Atherton 16:07.7 7:34
41 Zoe Cort Fr San Francisco Univer 16:08.6 7:35
42 Mirabel Adams Fr Lowell 16:10.4 7:36
43 Sanjana Lew So Mountain View 16:17.5 7:39
44 Tula Peltz Fr Tamalpais 16:21.6 7:41
45 Rithika Suresh Fr Notre Dame (SJ) 16:24 7:42
46 Sophia Liu Fr Harker 16:25.4 7:43
47 Carson Cann So Tamalpais 16:25.7 7:43
48 Ariana Mccants Fr Alameda 16:27.3 7:44
49 Renee Kraemling So Tamalpais 16:30 7:45
50 Anya Godfrey Fr Tamalpais 16:30.3 7:45
51 Estella Wong Fr Tamalpais 16:31.2 7:45
52 Caleigh Moss So Lincoln (S) 16:32 7:46
53 Abby Stein Fr Granada 16:33.9 7:47 2/12 2/12 12/28
54 Abigail Palmer So Acalanes 16:34 7:47
55 Hailey Gaines So Lincoln (S) 16:34.4 7:47
56 Marlee Cherkas So Aragon 16:35.4 7:47
57 Avery Marquis Fr Aragon 16:35.6 7:47
58 Natalie Goler Fr Castilleja 16:36.7 7:48
59 Charlotte Bond So Alameda 16:37.4 7:48
60 Ella Palmer So San Francisco Univer 16:37.9 7:48
61 Celia Van De Wyer Fr Woodside 16:39.9 7:49
62 Alannah Maldonado- So Westmoor 16:42.6 7:51
63 Aila Michiels Fr Notre Dame (SJ) 16:56.2 7:57
64 Ariel Perez So Westmoor 16:57.8 7:58
65 Annie Gaffney Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:58.3 7:58
66 Kate Young So Aragon 17:00 7:59
67 Cecilia Qian So Notre Dame (SJ) 17:00.9 7:59
68 Emma Gao So Harker 17:02.8 8:00
69 Alycia Rasmussen-b Fr Bear Creek 17:04.3 8:01
70 Aadya Sharma Fr Granada 17:04.6 8:01 3/12 3/12 13/24
71 Sophia Karer Fr Woodside 17:05.8 8:02
72 Sophia Sweeney Fr Notre Dame (SJ) 17:06.7 8:02
73 Mika Taira Fr Mercy (Burlingame) 17:09.3 8:03
74 Maria Herrmann Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:09.8 8:03
75 Makayla Kuperman So Alameda 17:11.1 8:04
76 Caroline Clendenin So Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:11.2 8:04
77 Sophia Stento So Alameda 17:19.3 8:08
78 Katherine Borek So Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:20.5 8:08
79 Audrey Manley Fr Granada 17:21.3 8:09 4/12 4/12 10/20
80 Sydney Quek So Tamalpais 17:22 8:09
81 Georgia Skarakis Fr Woodside 17:22.6 8:09
82 Kira Nielson Fr Healdsburg 17:22.9 8:10
83 Lilia Zuniga Fr Clovis North 17:23.4 8:10
84 Grace Tolentino Fr Lincoln (S) 17:25 8:11
85 Marina Derisi So Lowell 17:25.4 8:11
86 Shannon O'connor So Menlo-Atherton 17:27.1 8:12
87 Amy Nguyen Fr Alameda 17:28.8 8:12
88 Sasha Blum So Menlo-Atherton 17:30.3 8:13
89 Medha Rakesh Fr Aragon 17:32.5 8:14
90 Sophia Gallon So Pioneer 17:33.5 8:15
91 Grayson Aquino Fr Notre Dame (SJ) 17:34.6 8:15
92 Jordan Harrosh Fr Tamalpais 17:35.8 8:16
93 Emma Choe Fr Piner 17:38.1 8:17
94 Sierra Anderson Fr Healdsburg 17:38.5 8:17
95 Anahid Valencia So Clovis North 17:39.2 8:17
96 Sophia Walker Fr Notre Dame (SJ) 17:39.3 8:17
97 Emma Parkinson So Lincoln (S) 17:44.8 8:20
98 Livia Davis So Acalanes 17:47.1 8:21
99 Sophia Sanchez-ramos Fr Notre Dame (SJ) 17:48.6 8:22
100 Sofia Stojanovic Fr Harker 17:48.9 8:22
101 Julia Bookout Fr Antioch 17:50.2 8:22
102 Mia Sisitsky So San Francisco Univer 17:50.6 8:23
103 Gissele Hernandez So Tokay 17:50.7 8:23
104 Connie Wu So Lowell 17:59.3 8:27
105 Vaishali Venkatesh Fr Granada 18:00.3 8:27 5/12 5/12 10/15
106 Isabelle Brennan Fr Tamalpais 18:03 8:28
107 Sydney Leonetti Fr Scotts Valley 18:04.9 8:29
108 Sabina Morgan So Lowell 18:07.7 8:31
109 Fatima Ramirez Fr Notre Dame (SJ) 18:11.5 8:32
110 Sophie Robbins So Menlo-Atherton 18:15.2 8:34
111 Jenna Herscu Fr Granada 18:15.8 8:34 6/12 6/12 8/13
112 Julie Sidana So Castilleja 18:18.8 8:36
113 Ayla Koch-bergren Fr Tamalpais 18:22.4 8:38
114 Marian Gamez So Menlo-Atherton 18:22.4 8:38
115 Summer Soung Fr Lincoln (S) 18:24.9 8:39
116 Sonia Feria Fr Pioneer 18:27.4 8:40
117 Ysabella Matsumoto Fr Mercy (Burlingame) 18:34 8:43
118 Alisa Munoz So Tokay 18:35.8 8:44
119 Kayla Lam Fr Livermore 18:36.9 8:44
120 Lillian Freas Fr Tamalpais 18:37.2 8:45
121 Lauren Duong So El Camino 18:38.5 8:45
122 Coco Beck Kerzic Fr Mercy (Burlingame) 18:42 8:47
123 Elsa Fong Fr Tamalpais 18:43.3 8:47
124 Mindy Tran So Notre Dame (SJ) 18:44.4 8:48
125 Gabby Orsi Fr Bear Creek 18:46.4 8:49
126 Celine Guay Fr San Francisco Univer 18:50.1 8:51
127 Jessica Seburn Fr Granada 18:56 8:53 7/12 7/12 7/11 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
128 Gabby Mejia So Pitman 18:57 8:54
129 Amy Irias Fr Lowell 19:08.9 8:59
130 Katherine Ingoldsby Fr Tamalpais 19:11.8 9:01
131 Sumayyah Ismail So Notre Dame (SJ) 19:14.4 9:02
132 Madeline Perez So Alameda 19:21.7 9:05
133 Cecilia Mata Fr Notre Dame (SJ) 19:22.5 9:06
134 Abigail Lee Fr Notre Dame (SJ) 19:22.7 9:06
135 Dhalia Leon So Pitman 19:26.5 9:08
136 Erica Gunn Fr Pioneer 19:27.3 9:08
137 Stephanie Robles So Alameda 19:32.1 9:10
138 Leia Murdock Fr Lincoln (S) 19:33.2 9:11
139 Nicole Khanona So Pitman 19:37.4 9:13
140 Gianna Magnani So Tokay 19:40.4 9:14
141 Jackie Rubio Jiminez Fr Lincoln (S) 19:45.6 9:17
142 Clara Navarro Fr Lincoln (S) 19:46.7 9:17
143 Laura Ralston So Pitman 19:46.7 9:17
144 Anyelina Koroknay Fr Lowell 19:47.6 9:18
145 Keymora Paniligan So Westmoor 19:54.2 9:21
146 Elia Nyquist Fr Pitman 20:01 9:24
147 Dhanyasree Boopathy Fr Granada 20:01.1 9:24 8/12 8/12 7/10
148 Paloma Helms So Pioneer 20:03 9:25
149 Emely Garcia So Tokay 20:04.1 9:25
150 Alexandra Logan So Alameda 20:04.2 9:25
151 Grace Burke Fr Lowell 20:14.8 9:30
152 Melany Mungia So Pitman 20:17.2 9:31
153 Olivia Iskander So Alameda 20:20 9:33
154 Kaitlyn Harmke Fr Scotts Valley 20:36.1 9:40
155 Sabine Lee Fr Alameda 20:39.5 9:42
156 Jordyn Daguman Fr Bear Creek 20:45.9 9:45
157 Elizabeth Wong Fr El Camino 20:46.2 9:45
158 Jessica Hu Jr Lowell 20:46.7 9:45
159 Ana Camarillo Fr Lincoln (S) 20:52.2 9:48
160 Vivian Knoll So Alameda 20:53.1 9:48
161 Alyssa Hoyt Fr Granada 20:56 9:50 9/12 9/12 9/9 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
162 Yvonnne Wiegman Fr Alameda 20:56.4 9:50
163 Natalie Ramirez So Notre Dame (SJ) 20:57 9:50
164 Kaley Efram So Healdsburg 21:05.4 9:54
165 Alexandra Bettis Fr Granada 21:13.3 9:58 10/12 10/12 6/6
166 Victoria Gartner So Healdsburg 21:19 10:00
167 Dalilah Sanchez Fr Mercy (Burlingame) 21:26.1 10:04
168 Milly Martinez So Antioch 21:26.8 10:04
169 Kaylin Pimentel So Tokay 21:30.8 10:06
170 Maya Rotershteyn Fr Acalanes 21:47.4 10:14
171 Deilia Palomino-cr Fr Will C. Wood 21:48.3 10:14
172 Maya Isordia Fr Tokay 21:48.9 10:15
173 Flo Correa Agazzi Fr Castilleja 21:51.8 10:16
174 Larah West So Will C. Wood 22:04.1 10:22
175 Laila Heigre Fr Notre Dame (SJ) 22:21.1 10:30
176 Anika Yarrakonda Fr Notre Dame (SJ) 22:21.9 10:30
177 Brenna Scott So Healdsburg 22:29.4 10:34
178 Ain Chong Fr Alameda 22:40.1 10:39
179 Simone Meyer Fr Alameda 22:41.6 10:39
180 Megan Cho Fr Alameda 22:53.7 10:45
181 Salma Zareen Fr Tokay 22:59.7 10:48
182 Althea Welter So Alameda 23:00.9 10:48
183 Tyler Duke Fr Alameda 23:01.4 10:49
184 Stacy Le Fr Piner 23:11 10:53
185 Maya Bickham Fr Bear Creek 23:13.6 10:54
186 Shelby Nellis Torres Fr Granada 23:17.4 10:56 11/12 11/12 5/5
187 Isabella Diaz Fr Notre Dame (SJ) 23:19.9 10:57
188 Julia Cappelloni Fr Granada 23:34.5 11:04 12/12 12/12 4/5
189 Abigail Powell Fr Healdsburg 23:40 11:07
190 Natalia Ordaz So Lincoln (S) 23:59.9 11:16
191 Natalia Padilla Fr Notre Dame (SJ) 26:48.6 12:35
192 Mahlet Getachew Fr Lincoln (S) 35:15 16:33
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Clovis North
5-3-1-1-1
Gap: 0:41
73:47
14:45
6:56
50 Aubrey Pacheco
Fr
14:25
6:46
5
Keira Quigley
Fr
14:29
6:48
7
Kira Ortuno
So
14:49
6:57
10
Alayna Lopez
So
14:59
7:02
13
Gohar Hakimipour
Fr
15:06
7:05
15
Italia Perez
Fr
15:06
7:05
16
Pilar Crump
Fr
15:09
7:07
17
2 San Francisco Univer
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:39
74:45
14:57
7:01
77 Lucinda Laughlin
So
13:58
6:33
2
Saskia Prillinger
Fr
14:39
6:53
8
Chapel King
Fr
15:04
7:04
14
Ashna Forth
Fr
15:27
7:15
25
Dorothy Chrisman
Fr
15:37
7:20
28
Zoe Cort
Fr
16:09
7:35
36
Ella Palmer
So
16:38
7:48
47
3 Menlo-Atherton
1-1-3-3-3
Gap: 2:24
75:59
15:12
7:08
105 Tatum Olesen
So
13:44
6:27
1
Sophie Chi
Fr
14:27
6:47
6
Claire Gong
Fr
15:48
7:25
31
Cleo Rehkoph
So
15:54
7:28
32
Josephine Boyle
Fr
16:08
7:34
35
Shannon O'connor
So
17:27
8:12
65
Sasha Blum
So
17:30
8:13
67
4 Tamalpais
9-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:46
77:21
15:28
7:16
123 Mia Wong
Fr
15:10
7:07
18
Johannah Nesbit
Fr
15:18
7:11
21
Isabel Douglas
Fr
15:27
7:15
24
Annabel Steel
So
15:32
7:17
26
Chloe Bowman
So
15:56
7:29
34
Tula Peltz
Fr
16:22
7:41
38
Carson Cann
So
16:26
7:43
40
5 Lincoln (S)
11-8-6-5-5
Gap: 2:07
81:10
16:14
7:37
191 Milanya Marchesotti
So
15:18
7:11
20
Kaylee Gerardot
So
15:21
7:12
22
Caleigh Moss
So
16:32
7:46
42
Hailey Gaines
So
16:34
7:47
44
Grace Tolentino
Fr
17:25
8:11
63
Emma Parkinson
So
17:45
8:20
71
Summer Soung
Fr
18:25
8:39
78
6 Woodside
4-4-5-6-6
Gap: 3:16
80:47
16:09
7:35
193 Maggie Arana
Fr
14:07
6:38
4
Dana Reed
Fr
15:32
7:17
27
Celia Van De Wyer
Fr
16:40
7:49
48
Sophia Karer
Fr
17:06
8:02
53
Georgia Skarakis
Fr
17:23
8:09
61








7 Notre Dame (SJ)
6-9-8-8-7
Gap: 2:24
82:11
16:26
7:43
202 Emily Floyd
Fr
14:43
6:54
9
Rithika Suresh
Fr
16:24
7:42
39
Aila Michiels
Fr
16:56
7:57
49
Cecilia Qian
So
17:01
7:59
51
Sophia Sweeney
Fr
17:07
8:02
54
Grayson Aquino
Fr
17:35
8:15
68
Sophia Walker
Fr
17:39
8:17
70
8 Sacred Heart Cathedral
8-7-7-7-8
Gap: 2:21
81:51
16:22
7:41
203 Arden Walsh
Fr
14:50
6:58
12
Sophia Nakakura
Fr
15:41
7:22
29
Annie Gaffney
Fr
16:58
7:58
50
Maria Herrmann
Fr
17:10
8:03
55
Caroline Clendenin
So
17:11
8:04
57
Katherine Borek
So
17:21
8:08
59




9 Lowell
3-6-10-10-9
Gap: 4:01
83:49
16:46
7:52
252 Lois Mctrang
So
14:07
6:37
3
Mirabel Adams
Fr
16:10
7:36
37
Marina Derisi
So
17:25
8:11
64
Connie Wu
So
17:59
8:27
73
Sabina Morgan
So
18:08
8:31
75
Amy Irias
Fr
19:09
8:59
82
Anyelina Koroknay
Fr
19:48
9:18
89
10 Granada
13-11-11-11-10
Gap: 2:05
84:55
16:59
7:58
262 Amelia Mueller
Fr
15:55
7:28
33
Abby Stein
Fr
16:34
7:47
43
Aadya Sharma
Fr
17:05
8:01
52
Audrey Manley
Fr
17:21
8:09
60
Vaishali Venkatesh
Fr
18:00
8:27
74
Jenna Herscu
Fr
18:16
8:34
76
Jessica Seburn
Fr
18:56
8:53
80
11 Alameda
14-13-12-12-11
Gap: 1:02
85:04
17:01
7:59
267 Ariana Mccants
Fr
16:27
7:44
41
Charlotte Bond
So
16:37
7:48
46
Makayla Kuperman
So
17:11
8:04
56
Sophia Stento
So
17:19
8:08
58
Amy Nguyen
Fr
17:29
8:12
66
Madeline Perez
So
19:22
9:05
83
Stephanie Robles
So
19:32
9:10
85
12 Castilleja
12-10-9-9-12
Gap: 6:31
87:55
17:35
8:15
272 Naya Sangoram
Fr
15:21
7:12
23
Zoe Lee
Fr
15:46
7:24
30
Natalie Goler
Fr
16:37
7:48
45
Julie Sidana
So
18:19
8:36
77
Flo Correa Agazzi
Fr
21:52
10:16
97








13 Tokay
7-12-13-13-13
Gap: 5:14
91:01
18:12
8:33
340 Brooke Frisk
So
14:50
6:58
11
Gissele Hernandez
So
17:51
8:23
72
Alisa Munoz
So
18:36
8:44
79
Gianna Magnani
So
19:40
9:14
87
Emely Garcia
So
20:04
9:25
91
Kaylin Pimentel
So
21:31
10:06
95
Maya Isordia
Fr
21:49
10:15
96
14 Pitman
10-14-14-14-14
Gap: 4:30
93:05
18:37
8:44
358 Daizy Gonzalez
Fr
15:17
7:11
19
Gabby Mejia
So
18:57
8:54
81
Dhalia Leon
So
19:27
9:08
84
Nicole Khanona
So
19:37
9:13
86
Laura Ralston
So
19:47
9:17
88
Elia Nyquist
Fr
20:01
9:24
90
Melany Mungia
So
20:17
9:31
92
15 Healdsburg
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 5:07
99:55
19:59
9:23
416 Kira Nielson
Fr
17:23
8:10
62
Sierra Anderson
Fr
17:39
8:17
69
Kaley Efram
So
21:05
9:54
93
Victoria Gartner
So
21:19
10:00
94
Brenna Scott
So
22:29
10:34
98
Abigail Powell
Fr
23:40
11:07
99




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Clovis North
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:34
80:51
16:10
7:36
29 Italia Perez
Fr
15:06
7:05
1
Pilar Crump
Fr
15:09
7:07
2
Ava Robertello
So
15:34
7:19
3
Lilia Zuniga
Fr
17:23
8:10
10
Anahid Valencia
So
17:39
8:17
13








2 Tamalpais
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:10
82:19
16:28
7:44
30 Tula Peltz
Fr
16:22
7:41
4
Carson Cann
So
16:26
7:43
5
Renee Kraemling
So
16:30
7:45
6
Anya Godfrey
Fr
16:30
7:45
7
Estella Wong
Fr
16:31
7:45
8
Sydney Quek
So
17:22
8:09
9
Jordan Harrosh
Fr
17:36
8:16
12
3 Notre Dame (SJ)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:10
89:58
18:00
8:27
78 Grayson Aquino
Fr
17:35
8:15
11
Sophia Walker
Fr
17:39
8:17
14
Sophia Sanchez-ramos
Fr
17:49
8:22
16
Fatima Ramirez
Fr
18:12
8:32
17
Mindy Tran
So
18:44
8:48
20
Sumayyah Ismail
So
19:14
9:02
22
Cecilia Mata
Fr
19:23
9:06
24
4 Lincoln (S)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:02
95:15
19:03
8:57
115 Emma Parkinson
So
17:45
8:20
15
Summer Soung
Fr
18:25
8:39
19
Leia Murdock
Fr
19:33
9:11
26
Jackie Rubio Jiminez
Fr
19:46
9:17
27
Clara Navarro
Fr
19:47
9:17
28
Ana Camarillo
Fr
20:52
9:48
33
Natalia Ordaz
So
24:00
11:16
40
5 Granada
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:58
99:22
19:52
9:20
140 Jenna Herscu
Fr
18:16
8:34
18
Jessica Seburn
Fr
18:56
8:53
21
Dhanyasree Boopathy
Fr
20:01
9:24
29
Alyssa Hoyt
Fr
20:56
9:50
35
Alexandra Bettis
Fr
21:13
9:58
37
Shelby Nellis Torres
Fr
23:17
10:56
38
Julia Cappelloni
Fr
23:35
11:04
39
6 Alameda
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:18
99:58
20:00
9:23
141 Madeline Perez
So
19:22
9:05
23
Stephanie Robles
So
19:32
9:10
25
Alexandra Logan
So
20:04
9:25
30
Olivia Iskander
So
20:20
9:33
31
Sabine Lee
Fr
20:40
9:42
32
Vivian Knoll
So
20:53
9:48
34
Yvonnne Wiegman
Fr
20:56
9:50
36
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.