Granada Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/10/09
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Franklin, Laura | So | V | 20:43 | 6:41 | 3.1 | 27/127 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 7/22 | |||||
Girardelli, Kelsey | So | V | 21:17 | 6:52 | 3.1 | 43/127 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 4/21 | |||||
Herbeck, Laura | So | V | 20:57 | 6:45 | 3.1 | 32/127 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 6/21 | 21:26 (0:29,2.3) |
21:26 (0:29,2.3) |
21:26 (0:29,2.3) |
21:26 (0:29,2.3) |
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Horning, Alyssa | So | V | 21:23 | 6:54 | 3.1 | 47/127 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/19 | |||||
Mumford, Brittany | Jr | V | 21:52 | 7:03 | 3.1 | 66/127 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 3/13 | |||||
Mumford, Kirsten | Jr | V | 24:07 | 7:47 | 3.1 | 119/127 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 7/9 | |||||
Novell, Carina | So | V | 19:32 | 6:18 | 3.1 | 4/127 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 4/22 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/19 | 103:52 1:51 |
3.1 | 6:42 | 6:18 | 6:54 | 142 | 6:29 | 100:11 | 100:11 | 96:33 | 96:33 | Carina Novell (3), Laura Franklin (25), Laura Herbeck (30), Kelsey Girardelli (40), Alyssa Horning (44) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalie Dimits | So | Livermore | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
2 | Brittnie Munoz | Sr | Rosemead | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
3 | Hannah Stevens | So | Arroyo Grande High School | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
4 | Carina Novell | So | Granada | 19:32 | 6:18 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 4/22 | ||||
5 | Hannah Edwards | Jr | La Serna | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
6 | Chelsey Totten | Fr | Golden Valley | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
7 | Emily Johnston | So | Arroyo Grande High School | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
8 | Kelly Dimeo | Sr | Brea Olinda High School | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
9 | Katie Lewis | Sr | Arroyo Grande High School | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
10 | Sarah Digiovanni | Fr | Mater Dei | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
11 | Gina Tai | Jr | Cerritos High School | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
12 | Riddhi Patel | Fr | Stockdale | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
13 | Sierra Kennedy | So | Vacaville High School | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
14 | Kelly Nordine | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
15 | Misty Mello | Jr | Golden Valley | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
16 | Lupita Leon | Fr | Arroyo Grande High School | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
17 | Liz Hebel | So | San Ramon Valley | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
18 | Montana Baumann | So | San Ramon Valley | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
19 | Sara Marshall | Jr | Nevada Union | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
20 | Amber Karnofel | Sr | Carson High School | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
21 | Elizabeth Lyons | Sr | Rosemead | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
22 | Alejandra Cortez | Jr | NORTE VISTA | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
23 | Alicia Lomeli | Jr | Brea Olinda High School | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
24 | Weslie Totten | Fr | Golden Valley | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
25 | Danielle Santucci | Jr | Mater Dei | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
26 | Ava Nelson | Sr | Newport Harbor | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
27 | Laura Franklin | So | Granada | 20:43 | 6:41 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 7/22 | ||||
28 | Megan Wurzelbacher | Jr | Mater Dei | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
29 | Mckenzie Goldman | Sr | Arroyo Grande High School | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
30 | Caitlin Stark | Sr | Brea Olinda High School | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
31 | Briana Lopez | Sr | Santa Barbara High School | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
32 | Laura Herbeck | So | Granada | 20:57 | 6:45 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 6/21 | 21:26 (0:29) |
21:26 (0:29) |
21:26 (0:29) |
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, PR) |
33 | Kelly Luc | So | Rosemead | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
34 | Sarah Athearn | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
35 | Laura Leach | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
36 | Lauren Kwan | Sr | San Ramon Valley | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
37 | Patti Moddelmog | Sr | Newport Harbor | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
38 | Amanda Gordon | Jr | Carson High School | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
39 | Rachel Flores | Jr | Cerritos High School | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
40 | Emily Wilson | Sr | Newport Harbor | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
41 | Stephanie Beaulieu | So | Livermore | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
42 | Taylor Hawking | Jr | Golden Valley | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
43 | Kelsey Girardelli | So | Granada | 21:17 | 6:52 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 4/21 | ||||
44 | Jocelyn Mya | So | Rosemead | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
45 | Natalie Martineau | Jr | Vacaville High School | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
46 | Cynthia Lopez | Jr | Stockdale | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
47 | Alyssa Horning | So | Granada | 21:23 | 6:54 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/19 | ||||
48 | Natalie Wilson | So | Mater Dei | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
49 | Natalie Fernandez | Jr | Foothill (Bakersfield) | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
50 | Lilia Lozada | Jr | NORTE VISTA | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
51 | Sandrine Urias | Sr | La Serna | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
52 | Marissa Lee | So | San Ramon Valley | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
53 | Melody Lim | Sr | Cerritos High School | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
54 | Tricia Kash | So | Vacaville High School | 21:31 | 6:56 | |||||||
55 | Kathia Avila | So | Cerritos High School | 21:33 | 6:57 | |||||||
56 | Makenna Owen | So | Newport Harbor | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
57 | Yesenia Romero | Fr | Arroyo Grande High School | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
58 | Edlin Simental | Jr | Rosemead | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
59 | Christine Weir | Sr | Nevada Union | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
60 | Lauren Clemens | Jr | Beckman High School | 21:38 | 6:59 | |||||||
61 | Amber Nelson | Jr | Stockdale | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
62 | Erika Sosa | So | Carson High School | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
63 | Kim Bowen | Sr | Skyline High School | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
64 | Allison Mcnamara | Jr | Mater Dei | 21:48 | 7:02 | |||||||
65 | Talisa Flores | Jr | Brea Olinda High School | 21:49 | 7:02 | |||||||
66 | Brittany Mumford | Jr | Granada | 21:52 | 7:03 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 3/13 | ||||
67 | Sierra Clark | So | Davis Senior | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
68 | Amity Gregg | Jr | Livermore | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
69 | Amanda Trecartin | Jr | Arroyo Grande High School | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
70 | Valerie Engel | Sr | Vacaville High School | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
71 | Joanna Davidson | Jr | Brea Olinda High School | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
72 | Kate Latsch | So | Davis Senior | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
73 | Rosa Serna | Jr | Brea Olinda High School | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
74 | Kristen Ewing | So | Beckman High School | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
75 | Tatiana Magallanes | Sr | NORTE VISTA | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
76 | Zuleima Ugalde | Jr | Golden Valley | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
77 | Marie Bayo | Sr | Skyline High School | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
78 | Val Schmidl | Jr | Davis Senior | 22:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
79 | Peggy Mcbride-henslee | Jr | Nevada Union | 22:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
80 | Nicole Ehman | So | Vacaville High School | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
81 | Becca Perez | Sr | La Serna | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
82 | Perla Veloz | Jr | Foothill (Bakersfield) | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
83 | Erika Schram | Sr | Golden Valley | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
84 | Athalia Magana | So | Cerritos High School | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
85 | Mckenna Zoan | Sr | Newport Harbor | 22:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
86 | Christianni Sangervasi | So | Davis Senior | 22:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
87 | Chelsea Gordon | So | Carson High School | 22:26 | 7:14 | |||||||
88 | Danielle Joslin | Fr | Cerritos High School | 22:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
89 | Shelbe Pennel | Sr | Stockdale | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
90 | Emily Cortez | Sr | Buhach Colony | 22:33 | 7:16 | |||||||
91 | Vanessa Rocha | Sr | NORTE VISTA | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
92 | Haleigh Ward | Sr | Carson High School | 22:39 | 7:18 | |||||||
93 | Lindsay Stebbins | So | Davis Senior | 22:40 | 7:19 | |||||||
94 | Danielle Melgarejo | Sr | Beckman High School | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
95 | Valeria Cortez | Jr | NORTE VISTA | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
96 | Kaitlyn Mrasak | Jr | Foothill (Bakersfield) | 22:44 | 7:20 | |||||||
97 | Ashley Salcedo | Jr | Carson High School | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
98 | Melanie Chhem | Jr | Rosemead | 22:54 | 7:23 | |||||||
99 | Jeannie Tsao | Fr | Cerritos High School | 22:55 | 7:24 | |||||||
100 | Juanita Rizo | So | Vacaville High School | 22:57 | 7:24 | |||||||
101 | Sara Chiu | Fr | La Serna | 22:59 | 7:25 | |||||||
102 | Allie Gary | Jr | Livermore | 23:00 | 7:25 | |||||||
103 | Anina Lawrence | Jr | Nevada Union | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
104 | Kayley Rodriquez | So | Beckman High School | 23:11 | 7:29 | |||||||
105 | Kelley Drechsler | So | Santa Barbara High School | 23:16 | 7:30 | |||||||
106 | Elli Harb | Fr | Santa Barbara High School | 23:17 | 7:31 | |||||||
107 | Lauren Olsen | Jr | Beckman High School | 23:22 | 7:32 | |||||||
108 | Leticia Perez | Fr | NORTE VISTA | 23:24 | 7:33 | |||||||
109 | Sharon Morales | Sr | Golden Valley | 23:25 | 7:33 | |||||||
110 | Mara Hanard | Jr | Nevada Union | 23:32 | 7:35 | |||||||
111 | Jennifer Hawthorne | Jr | Stockdale | 23:33 | 7:36 | |||||||
112 | Cece Larsen | Sr | Nevada Union | 23:37 | 7:37 | |||||||
113 | Crystal Rodriguez | Sr | Foothill (Bakersfield) | 23:42 | 7:39 | |||||||
114 | Amanda Sawyer | Sr | Brea Olinda High School | 23:44 | 7:39 | |||||||
115 | Dinah Tovar | Fr | NORTE VISTA | 23:45 | 7:40 | |||||||
116 | Monica Montoya | Sr | Foothill (Bakersfield) | 23:47 | 7:40 | |||||||
117 | Eri Tomita | Jr | Stockdale | 23:58 | 7:44 | |||||||
118 | Erica Castro | Jr | Foothill (Bakersfield) | 24:04 | 7:46 | |||||||
119 | Kirsten Mumford | Jr | Granada | 24:07 | 7:47 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 7/9 | ||||
120 | Emma Deardorff | Fr | Santa Barbara High School | 24:14 | 7:49 | |||||||
121 | Mia Owens | So | Santa Barbara High School | 24:17 | 7:50 | |||||||
122 | Lauren Schultz | Jr | Stockdale | 24:33 | 7:55 | |||||||
123 | Jessica Quintero | Jr | Buhach Colony | 25:31 | 8:14 | |||||||
124 | Marisol Ecsudero | Jr | Foothill (Bakersfield) | 26:34 | 8:34 | |||||||
125 | Elizabeth Padilla | Jr | Buhach Colony | 26:38 | 8:35 | |||||||
126 | Misty Wagner | Jr | Buhach Colony | 26:48 | 8:39 | |||||||
127 | Kelsey Cox | Sr | Buhach Colony | 26:52 | 8:40 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arroyo Grande High School 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:20 |
100:24 20:05 6:29 |
55 | Hannah Stevens So 19:25 6:16 2 |
Emily Johnston So 19:44 6:22 5 |
Katie Lewis Sr 20:04 6:28 7 |
Lupita Leon Fr 20:26 6:35 14 |
Mckenzie Goldman Sr 20:45 6:42 27 |
Yesenia Romero Fr 21:35 6:58 53 |
Amanda Trecartin Jr 21:54 7:04 63 |
2 | San Ramon Valley 10-4-3-2-2 Gap: 0:40 |
103:19 20:40 6:40 |
108 | Kelly Nordine Jr 20:22 6:34 12 |
Liz Hebel So 20:27 6:36 15 |
Montana Baumann So 20:29 6:36 16 |
Sarah Athearn Jr 20:59 6:46 32 |
Laura Leach Jr 21:02 6:47 33 |
Lauren Kwan Sr 21:03 6:47 34 |
Marissa Lee So 21:29 6:56 48 |
3 | Granada 3-6-7-5-3 Gap: 1:51 |
103:52 20:46 6:42 |
142 | Carina Novell So 19:32 6:18 3 |
Laura Franklin So 20:43 6:41 25 |
Laura Herbeck So 20:57 6:45 30 |
Kelsey Girardelli So 21:17 6:52 40 |
Alyssa Horning So 21:23 6:54 44 |
Brittany Mumford Jr 21:52 7:03 61 |
Kirsten Mumford Jr 24:07 7:47 109 |
4 | Rosemead 1-3-4-4-4 Gap: 2:13 |
103:50 20:46 6:42 |
146 | Brittnie Munoz Sr 19:23 6:15 1 |
Elizabeth Lyons Sr 20:35 6:38 19 |
Kelly Luc So 20:58 6:46 31 |
Jocelyn Mya So 21:18 6:52 41 |
Edlin Simental Jr 21:36 6:58 54 |
Melanie Chhem Jr 22:54 7:23 90 |
|
5 | Golden Valley 4-2-2-3-5 Gap: 2:24 |
104:07 20:49 6:43 |
148 | Chelsey Totten Fr 19:41 6:21 4 |
Misty Mello Jr 20:24 6:35 13 |
Weslie Totten Fr 20:41 6:40 22 |
Taylor Hawking Jr 21:16 6:52 39 |
Zuleima Ugalde Jr 22:05 7:07 70 |
Erika Schram Sr 22:19 7:12 75 |
Sharon Morales Sr 23:25 7:33 99 |
6 | Mater Dei 6-7-6-6-6 Gap: 1:37 |
104:48 20:58 6:46 |
161 | Sarah Digiovanni Fr 20:11 6:31 8 |
Danielle Santucci Jr 20:42 6:41 23 |
Megan Wurzelbacher Jr 20:43 6:41 26 |
Natalie Wilson So 21:24 6:54 45 |
Allison Mcnamara Jr 21:48 7:02 59 |
||
7 | Brea Olinda High School 5-4-5-7-7 Gap: 1:59 |
105:10 21:02 6:47 |
180 | Kelly Dimeo Sr 19:57 6:26 6 |
Alicia Lomeli Jr 20:41 6:40 21 |
Caitlin Stark Sr 20:47 6:42 28 |
Talisa Flores Jr 21:49 7:02 60 |
Joanna Davidson Jr 21:56 7:05 65 |
Rosa Serna Jr 21:57 7:05 67 |
Amanda Sawyer Sr 23:44 7:39 104 |
8 | Cerritos High School 7-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:04 |
106:46 21:21 6:53 |
222 | Gina Tai Jr 20:16 6:32 9 |
Rachel Flores Jr 21:07 6:49 37 |
Melody Lim Sr 21:30 6:56 49 |
Kathia Avila So 21:33 6:57 51 |
Athalia Magana So 22:20 7:12 76 |
Danielle Joslin Fr 22:27 7:15 80 |
Jeannie Tsao Fr 22:55 7:24 91 |
9 | Newport Harbor 14-12-9-9-9 Gap: 1:43 |
106:53 21:23 6:54 |
226 | Ava Nelson Sr 20:42 6:41 24 |
Patti Moddelmog Sr 21:04 6:48 35 |
Emily Wilson Sr 21:08 6:49 38 |
Makenna Owen So 21:34 6:57 52 |
Mckenna Zoan Sr 22:25 7:14 77 |
||
10 | Vacaville High School 9-9-10-10-10 Gap: 1:54 |
107:21 21:28 6:56 |
240 | Sierra Kennedy So 20:21 6:34 11 |
Natalie Martineau Jr 21:19 6:53 42 |
Tricia Kash So 21:31 6:56 50 |
Valerie Engel Sr 21:55 7:04 64 |
Nicole Ehman So 22:15 7:11 73 |
Juanita Rizo So 22:57 7:24 92 |
|
11 | Carson High School 12-11-12-11-11 Gap: 2:06 |
108:24 21:41 7:00 |
275 | Amber Karnofel Sr 20:33 6:38 18 |
Amanda Gordon Jr 21:06 6:48 36 |
Erika Sosa So 21:40 6:59 58 |
Chelsea Gordon So 22:26 7:14 79 |
Haleigh Ward Sr 22:39 7:18 84 |
Ashley Salcedo Jr 22:53 7:23 89 |
|
12 | Stockdale 8-9-11-11-12 Gap: 3:13 |
109:22 21:52 7:03 |
292 | Riddhi Patel Fr 20:20 6:34 10 |
Cynthia Lopez Jr 21:21 6:53 43 |
Amber Nelson Jr 21:40 6:59 57 |
Shelbe Pennel Sr 22:28 7:15 81 |
Jennifer Hawthorne Jr 23:33 7:36 101 |
Eri Tomita Jr 23:58 7:44 107 |
Lauren Schultz Jr 24:33 7:55 112 |
13 | NORTE VISTA 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:05 |
109:22 21:52 7:03 |
306 | Alejandra Cortez Jr 20:37 6:39 20 |
Lilia Lozada Jr 21:25 6:55 47 |
Tatiana Magallanes Sr 22:04 7:07 69 |
Vanessa Rocha Sr 22:34 7:17 83 |
Valeria Cortez Jr 22:42 7:19 87 |
Leticia Perez Fr 23:24 7:33 98 |
Dinah Tovar Fr 23:45 7:40 105 |
14 | Nevada Union 11-14-14-14-14 Gap: 3:00 |
110:58 22:12 7:10 |
337 | Sara Marshall Jr 20:32 6:37 17 |
Christine Weir Sr 21:37 6:58 55 |
Peggy Mcbride-henslee Jr 22:13 7:10 72 |
Anina Lawrence Jr 23:04 7:26 93 |
Mara Hanard Jr 23:32 7:35 100 |
Cece Larsen Sr 23:37 7:37 102 |
|
15 | Davis Senior 18-18-15-15-15 Gap: 0:48 |
111:06 22:13 7:10 |
362 | Sierra Clark So 21:52 7:03 62 |
Kate Latsch So 21:57 7:05 66 |
Val Schmidl Jr 22:12 7:10 71 |
Christianni Sangervasi So 22:25 7:14 78 |
Lindsay Stebbins So 22:40 7:19 85 |
||
16 | Beckman High School 17-16-17-16-16 Gap: 1:44 |
112:51 22:34 7:17 |
401 | Lauren Clemens Jr 21:38 6:59 56 |
Kristen Ewing So 21:59 7:05 68 |
Danielle Melgarejo Sr 22:41 7:19 86 |
Kayley Rodriquez So 23:11 7:29 94 |
Lauren Olsen Jr 23:22 7:32 97 |
||
17 | Foothill (Bakersfield) 16-15-16-17-17 Gap: 2:22 |
113:57 22:47 7:21 |
417 | Natalie Fernandez Jr 21:25 6:55 46 |
Perla Veloz Jr 22:19 7:12 74 |
Kaitlyn Mrasak Jr 22:44 7:20 88 |
Crystal Rodriguez Sr 23:42 7:39 103 |
Monica Montoya Sr 23:47 7:40 106 |
Erica Castro Jr 24:04 7:46 108 |
Marisol Ecsudero Jr 26:34 8:34 114 |
18 | Santa Barbara High School 15-16-18-18-18 Gap: 3:21 |
116:00 23:12 7:29 |
441 | Briana Lopez Sr 20:56 6:45 29 |
Kelley Drechsler So 23:16 7:30 95 |
Elli Harb Fr 23:17 7:31 96 |
Emma Deardorff Fr 24:14 7:49 110 |
Mia Owens So 24:17 7:50 111 |
||
19 | Buhach Colony 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 4:19 |
128:22 25:40 8:17 |
543 | Emily Cortez Sr 22:33 7:16 82 |
Jessica Quintero Jr 25:31 8:14 113 |
Elizabeth Padilla Jr 26:38 8:35 115 |
Misty Wagner Jr 26:48 8:39 116 |
Kelsey Cox Sr 26:52 8:40 117 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
8 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.