Granada Results from the Castro Valley Trojan Inv at Canyon Middle School on 10/13/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bihari, Enikoe So F/S 16:03.5 7:39 2.1 11/204 2/8 2/10 4/22 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
Byrnes, Emily Jr V 24:25 8:08 3 73/114 7/7 7/7 3/7 22:53.4 22:53.4 22:53.4 20:34
Cole, Taylor So F/S 17:34.7 8:22 2.1 54/204 5/8 5/10 6/15 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
Dobson, Renee Sr JV 19:24.6 9:15 2.1 71/121 2/2 10/10 14/23
Franklin, Sarah Jr V 20:13.4 6:44 3 6/114 2/7 2/7 1/23 19:17
Gerton, Madison So F/S 17:01.1 8:06 2.1 38/204 3/8 3/10 7/18 19:41
(2:40,13.5)
19:41
(2:40,13.5)
19:41
(2:40,13.5)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Gong, Maryann Sr V 19:55.4 6:38 3 4/114 1/7 1/7 4/26 18:17
Hartley, Sophie Jr V 20:29.8 6:50 3 8/114 3/7 3/7 1/19 17:46
Lawsen, Taylor Fr V 20:55.2 6:58 3 11/114 5/7 5/7 1/12 20:27
Mansfield, Parker Jr JV 18:59 9:02 2.1 62/121 1/2 9/10 17/25
Maruskin, Julie So F/S 17:21.8 8:16 2.1 48/204 4/8 4/10 6/17
Mccandless, Megan Fr V 20:52.9 6:58 3 10/114 4/7 4/7 1/17 18:42
Moss, Samantha Fr F/S 17:35.6 8:23 2.1 55/204 6/8 6/10 4/12
Pettis, Kelsey So F/S 18:06.6 8:37 2.1 79/204 7/8 7/10 4/10
Reddick, Katie Fr F/S 15:59.1 7:37 2.1 9/204 1/8 1/10 6/25 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
Van Atta, Fernanda So F/S 18:29.8 8:48 2.1 96/204 8/8 8/10 5/10 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
Winter, Victoria So V 22:49 7:36 3 35/114 6/7 6/7 1/9 20:03
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/12 102:27
1:00
3 6:50 6:38 6:58 25 6:50 Maryann Gong (3), Sarah Franklin (4), Sophie Hartley (5), Megan Mccandless (6), Taylor Lawsen (7)
F/S 1st 5 6/15 84:00
1:36
2.1 8:00 7:37 8:22 141 7:33 Katie Reddick (9), Enikoe Bihari (11), Madison Gerton (34), Julie Maruskin (41), Taylor Cole (46)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Delaney White Fr Santa Rosa 19:35.6 6:32
2 Ashley Moffett Sr Casa Grande 19:50 6:37
3 Lisa Tilcock Sr Freedom 19:52.6 6:38
4 Maryann Gong Sr Granada 19:55.4 6:38 1/7 1/7 4/26
5 Hannah Haley Jr Windsor 20:05.6 6:42
6 Sarah Franklin Jr Granada 20:13.4 6:44 2/7 2/7 1/23
7 Ami Boucher Sr Northgate 20:15 6:45
8 Sophie Hartley Jr Granada 20:29.8 6:50 3/7 3/7 1/19
9 Good Runner Leadership 20:39.9 6:53
10 Megan Mccandless Fr Granada 20:52.9 6:58 4/7 4/7 1/17
11 Taylor Lawsen Fr Granada 20:55.2 6:58 5/7 5/7 1/12
12 Tomaszewsk Victoria Jr Windsor 20:55.9 6:59
13 Andrea Gonzalez So Casa Grande 20:57.4 6:59
14 Paloma Romero Jr Piner 20:58.1 6:59
15 Amihan Agustin Jr James Logan 21:05.9 7:02
16 Sarah Perrin Sr James Logan 21:06.6 7:02
17 Heat Hernandez-shaw Sr Pittsburg 21:07.5 7:03
18 Van-ommeren Egberts Fr Casa Grande 21:17.2 7:06
19 Nicole Amberg Fr Carondelet 21:28.1 7:09
20 Caitlyn Mundrane Jr Northgate 21:35.6 7:12
21 Brianna Fillpot Jr Gregori High 21:43.5 7:15
22 Mayra Villa Jr Piner 21:49.5 7:17
23 Julie Canta Sr Westmoor 22:02.1 7:21
24 Jasmine Nystrom Sr Piner 22:02.6 7:21
25 Ileana Moon Fr Casa Grande 22:10.5 7:24
26 Lydia Ho Jr Mercy (Burlingame) 22:13.8 7:25
27 Hyun Un Von Euw Sr Castro Valley 22:15.8 7:25
28 Fionna Lehmann Sr Freedom 22:16.2 7:25
29 Anna Taylor Sr Alhambra 22:17.8 7:26
30 Ella Dzenitis Jr Carondelet 22:19.2 7:26
31 Hailey Falk So Casa Grande 22:28.9 7:30
32 A'kia Burford Jr Gregori High 22:31.4 7:30
33 Evellyn Le Sr San Leandro 22:34.4 7:31
34 Ariana Holley So Antioch 22:41.4 7:34
35 Victoria Winter So Granada 22:49 7:36 6/7 6/7 1/9
36 Jackie Regan So Carondelet 22:49.9 7:37
37 Hayley Miller So Carondelet 22:52.4 7:37
38 Michelle Young So San Leandro 22:53.8 7:38
39 Jordan Sanchez Jr Carondelet 22:54.3 7:38
40 Corina Lange So Yreka 22:56.2 7:39
41 Alyssa Granados Sr Castro Valley 22:57.2 7:39
42 Danielle Osborne Sr Alhambra 22:57.5 7:39
43 Sara Delucchi Sr Mercy (Burlingame) 22:58.5 7:40
44 Michelle Laponte Sr Castro Valley 23:00.4 7:40
45 Runner 3 Overfelt 23:00.6 7:40
46 Sierra Durham Sr Downey 23:01.1 7:40
47 Vanessa Amaral Sr James Logan 23:04.9 7:42
48 Chloe Hall Sr Casa Grande 23:05.8 7:42
49 Arianna Brooks Fr Yreka 23:06.1 7:42
50 Daysi Rivas Jr Pacheco 23:08 7:43
51 Katherine Embody Jr Castro Valley 23:09.4 7:43
52 Isabella Romero Jr Ygnacio Valley 23:11.1 7:44
53 Adria Barich Fr Casa Grande 23:13.2 7:44
54 Emilie Shen Sr San Leandro 23:14.9 7:45
55 Noelle Sanders So Gregori High 23:15.5 7:45
56 Wenqian Deng Fr San Leandro 23:18.4 7:46
57 Crystal Dinh Sr Alhambra 23:19.9 7:47
58 Alyssa Citero So Carondelet 23:21.9 7:47
59 Aurora Jiminez Jr Downey 23:27.5 7:49
60 Runner E Arroyo 23:29.4 7:50
61 Ashely Morgan Jr Gregori High 23:29.6 7:50
62 Cassie Day So Yreka 23:30.3 7:50
63 Abigail Rivera Sr Antioch 23:32.1 7:51
64 Abigail Johnston Sr Carondelet 23:32.3 7:51
65 Zoe Restine So Yreka 23:43.1 7:54
66 Runner 5 Overfelt 23:49.7 7:57
67 Runner J Arroyo 23:55.1 7:58
68 Luz Huerta Sr Santa Rosa 23:56.1 7:59
69 Emily Huth Sr Mercy (Burlingame) 23:59.2 8:00
70 Abigayle Haguisan Jr Westmoor 24:01 8:00
71 Elaina Woodman Sr Windsor 24:10.9 8:04
72 Sarah Withers Jr Santa Rosa 24:23 8:08
73 Emily Byrnes Jr Granada 24:25 8:08 7/7 7/7 3/7 22:53.4 22:53.4 22:53.4
74 Katie Rivara Jr Windsor 24:36.2 8:12
75 Samantha Vigil Sr Mercy (Burlingame) 24:38.7 8:13
76 Miranda Coombs Sr Gregori High 24:39.4 8:13
77 Alexis Maldinado So Gregori High 24:39.8 8:13
78 Abbi Hansen Jr Yreka 24:40.1 8:13
79 Kyra Kennedy Sr Santa Rosa 24:55.6 8:19
80 Francesca Marietti Sr Alhambra 24:55.8 8:19
81 Lea Schneiderman So Antioch 24:58.3 8:19
82 Zuley Munoz Fr Piner 25:01.2 8:20
83 Sydney Smith Sr Gregori High 25:05.6 8:22
84 Beatrix Scolari Jr Santa Rosa 25:09.7 8:23
85 Noelle Pound So Pittsburg 25:23.2 8:28
86 Ellie Paul Fr Santa Rosa 25:24.8 8:28
87 Kay Bromley Sr Alhambra 25:26.6 8:29
88 Allie Barri Jr Mercy (Burlingame) 25:29 8:30
89 Runner L Arroyo 25:33.2 8:31
90 Meaghan Woody Jr Santa Rosa 25:37.1 8:32
91 Mimi Nguyen So San Leandro 25:45.2 8:35
92 Runner G Arroyo 26:01.7 8:41
93 Carolyn Fraze Jr Downey 26:02.4 8:41
94 Ariana Jorgensen Jr Alhambra 26:28.5 8:50
95 Ellie Erickson Jr San Leandro 26:32 8:51
96 Katelyn Orr So Pittsburg 26:34.9 8:52
97 Anna Casas Jr Downey 26:36 8:52
98 Rachel Wiley Jr Yreka 26:43.2 8:54
99 Elicia Guerra Jr Alhambra 26:49.2 8:56
100 Klaine Justo Jr Westmoor 26:52.4 8:57
101 Melanie Torres So Pittsburg 27:19.7 9:07
102 Runner H Immaculate Conceptio 27:35.5 9:12
103 Heather Eagle Jr Campolindo 27:44.8 9:15
104 Karina Redding Sr Downey 27:52.1 9:17
105 Emily Barajas Jr Pacheco 27:52.3 9:17
106 Kailee Soarse So Antioch 28:25.1 9:28
107 Michelle Ocegueda Sr Antioch 28:26.6 9:29
108 Runner F Immaculate Conceptio 31:53.7 10:38
109 Runner C Immaculate Conceptio 34:17.2 11:26
110 Runner B Immaculate Conceptio 34:19.7 11:27
111 Runner A Immaculate Conceptio 35:03.1 11:41
112 Runner D Immaculate Conceptio 35:30.5 11:50
113 Runner G Immaculate Conceptio 35:50.3 11:57
114 Runner E Immaculate Conceptio 35:55.7 11:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granada
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
102:27
20:29
6:50
25 Maryann Gong
Sr
19:55
6:38
3
Sarah Franklin
Jr
20:13
6:44
4
Sophie Hartley
Jr
20:30
6:50
5
Megan Mccandless
Fr
20:53
6:58
6
Taylor Lawsen
Fr
20:55
6:58
7
Victoria Winter
So
22:49
7:36
20
Emily Byrnes
Jr
24:25
8:08
46
2 Casa Grande
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:39
106:44
21:21
7:07
47 Ashley Moffett
Sr
19:50
6:37
2
Andrea Gonzalez
So
20:57
6:59
8
Van-ommeren Egberts
Fr
21:17
7:06
9
Ileana Moon
Fr
22:11
7:24
12
Hailey Falk
So
22:29
7:30
16
Chloe Hall
Sr
23:06
7:42
29
Adria Barich
Fr
23:13
7:44
31
3 Carondelet
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:26
112:24
22:29
7:30
92 Nicole Amberg
Fr
21:28
7:09
10
Ella Dzenitis
Jr
22:19
7:26
15
Jackie Regan
So
22:50
7:37
21
Hayley Miller
So
22:52
7:37
22
Jordan Sanchez
Jr
22:54
7:38
24
Alyssa Citero
So
23:22
7:47
36
Abigail Johnston
Sr
23:32
7:51
41
4 Gregori High
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:56
115:39
23:08
7:43
147 Brianna Fillpot
Jr
21:44
7:15
11
A'kia Burford
Jr
22:31
7:30
17
Noelle Sanders
So
23:16
7:45
33
Ashely Morgan
Jr
23:30
7:50
38
Miranda Coombs
Sr
24:39
8:13
48
Alexis Maldinado
So
24:40
8:13
49
Sydney Smith
Sr
25:06
8:22
54
5 San Leandro
8-7-5-5-5
Gap: 3:11
117:47
23:33
7:51
167 Evellyn Le
Sr
22:34
7:31
18
Michelle Young
So
22:54
7:38
23
Emilie Shen
Sr
23:15
7:45
32
Wenqian Deng
Fr
23:18
7:46
34
Mimi Nguyen
So
25:45
8:35
60
Ellie Erickson
Jr
26:32
8:51
63




6 Alhambra
7-5-6-6-6
Gap: 3:09
118:58
23:48
7:56
184 Anna Taylor
Sr
22:18
7:26
14
Danielle Osborne
Sr
22:58
7:39
26
Crystal Dinh
Sr
23:20
7:47
35
Francesca Marietti
Sr
24:56
8:19
52
Kay Bromley
Sr
25:27
8:29
57
Ariana Jorgensen
Jr
26:29
8:50
62
Elicia Guerra
Jr
26:49
8:56
66
7 Yreka
10-9-9-8-7
Gap: 1:44
117:56
23:35
7:52
186 Corina Lange
So
22:56
7:39
25
Arianna Brooks
Fr
23:06
7:42
30
Cassie Day
So
23:30
7:50
39
Zoe Restine
So
23:43
7:54
42
Abbi Hansen
Jr
24:40
8:13
50
Rachel Wiley
Jr
26:43
8:54
65




8 Mercy (Burlingame)
6-5-7-7-8
Gap: 3:15
119:19
23:52
7:57
189 Lydia Ho
Jr
22:14
7:25
13
Sara Delucchi
Sr
22:59
7:40
27
Emily Huth
Sr
23:59
8:00
44
Samantha Vigil
Sr
24:39
8:13
47
Allie Barri
Jr
25:29
8:30
58








9 Santa Rosa
1-8-8-9-9
Gap: 5:34
118:00
23:36
7:52
195 Delaney White
Fr
19:36
6:32
1
Luz Huerta
Sr
23:56
7:59
43
Sarah Withers
Jr
24:23
8:08
45
Kyra Kennedy
Sr
24:56
8:19
51
Beatrix Scolari
Jr
25:10
8:23
55
Ellie Paul
Fr
25:25
8:28
56
Meaghan Woody
Jr
25:37
8:32
59
10 Antioch
9-10-10-10-10
Gap: 5:45
128:04
25:37
8:32
251 Ariana Holley
So
22:41
7:34
19
Abigail Rivera
Sr
23:32
7:51
40
Lea Schneiderman
So
24:58
8:19
53
Kailee Soarse
So
28:25
9:28
69
Michelle Ocegueda
Sr
28:27
9:29
70








11 Downey
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 4:51
126:59
25:24
8:28
258 Sierra Durham
Sr
23:01
7:40
28
Aurora Jiminez
Jr
23:28
7:49
37
Carolyn Fraze
Jr
26:02
8:41
61
Anna Casas
Jr
26:36
8:52
64
Karina Redding
Sr
27:52
9:17
68








12 Immaculate Conceptio
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 7:28
163:09
32:38
10:53
357 Runner H
-
27:36
9:12
67
Runner F
-
31:54
10:38
71
Runner C
-
34:17
11:26
72
Runner B
-
34:20
11:27
73
Runner A
-
35:03
11:41
74
Runner D
-
35:31
11:50
75
Runner G
-
35:50
11:57
76
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Marilyn Narloch Fr Northgate 15:31.5 7:24
2 Pamela Borden Jr Las Lomas 15:52.1 7:33
3 Jennifer Eubank Jr James Logan 15:55.8 7:35
4 Nichole Gan Jr Las Lomas 15:56.9 7:36
5 Ryan Spencer Sr Monte Vista 16:13.3 7:43
6 Taylor Coburn Jr Castro Valley 16:19.5 7:46
7 Alyssa Trumble Sr Miramonte 16:19.9 7:47
8 Emma Knutson Jr Monte Vista 16:23.2 7:48
9 Leigha Paulson Jr Freedom 16:24.7 7:49
10 Kaylin Hui Jr Castro Valley 16:26.5 7:50
11 Priya Sharma Fr James Logan 16:29.4 7:51
12 Kayla Scalise Sr Northgate 16:31 7:52
13 Courtney Accurso Jr Casa Grande 16:34.3 7:53
14 Naomi Takeuchi Jr Las Lomas 16:35.4 7:54
15 Olivia Wray Jr Casa Grande 16:37.4 7:55
16 Peggy Lau Fr Northgate 16:39 7:56
17 Morgan Bertsch Jr Santa Rosa 17:03.9 8:08
18 Fairlie Reese Sr Las Lomas 17:05.2 8:08
19 Amanda O'brien Jr Monte Vista 17:08.9 8:10
20 Madison Ricks Jr Monte Vista 17:10.8 8:11
21 Hannah Silveira Jr Miramonte 17:11.9 8:11
22 Brittany Swystun So Northgate 17:13.1 8:12
23 Emma Pierson So Santa Rosa 17:19.7 8:15
24 Nicole Griffith Sr Carondelet 17:20.1 8:15
25 Annalisa Romero Jr Ygnacio Valley 17:24 8:17
26 Hailey Donaldson Jr Las Lomas 17:24.9 8:18
27 Anna Reck Fr Northgate 17:27.5 8:19
28 Alex Mora Jr Northgate 17:27.9 8:19
29 Jodi Pasquini Fr Santa Rosa 17:32.8 8:21
30 Marlys Jeanne Jr Santa Rosa 17:36.3 8:23
31 Ellorine Carle Jr Casa Grande 17:44.7 8:27
32 Jenna Norosky Jr Santa Rosa 17:46.4 8:28
33 Novie Francisco Jr James Logan 17:46.6 8:28
34 Lindsay Rodgers Sr Monte Vista 17:52.5 8:31
35 Alyssa Mchugh Sr Carondelet 17:56.7 8:33
36 Mariana Kneppers Jr Northgate 18:04.6 8:36
37 Silvia Bastea Sr Monte Vista 18:06 8:37
38 Liana Mukha Sr Castro Valley 18:06.9 8:38
39 Bianca Vierra Sr James Logan 18:07.3 8:38
40 Sara Hernandez Sr Gregori High 18:09.1 8:39
41 Denise Ramirez Fr James Logan 18:10.9 8:39
42 Emily Waite Sr Carondelet 18:12.3 8:40
43 Erin Huntzinger Jr Westmoor 18:13.8 8:41
44 Laura Mcdonagh Sr Carondelet 18:17.4 8:43
45 Heidi Maupin Jr Miramonte 18:18.3 8:43
46 Cassandra Glaze Sr Castro Valley 18:20.8 8:44
47 Nellie Davis Sr Monte Vista 18:21.4 8:44
48 Emily Warburton Jr Monte Vista 18:24.1 8:46
49 Kelly Seck Jr Carondelet 18:24.7 8:46
50 Emily Galloway Sr Carondelet 18:29.9 8:49
51 Jessica Barri Fr Mercy (Burlingame) 18:32.7 8:50
52 Alyssa Estrada Jr Carondelet 18:33.6 8:50
53 Miranda Halverson Jr Monte Vista 18:34.6 8:51
54 Colleen Mccullough Jr Miramonte 18:40.9 8:54
55 Susana Ochoa Jr Piner 18:41.7 8:54
56 Sophie Dawson Jr Miramonte 18:42.7 8:55
57 Allison Decker Jr Castro Valley 18:42.9 8:55
58 Runner D Arroyo 18:45.9 8:56
59 Runner F Arroyo 18:49.6 8:58
60 Mika Talwar Jr Las Lomas 18:50 8:58
61 Lisa Liu Jr Northgate 18:56 9:01
62 Parker Mansfield Jr Granada 18:59 9:02 1/2 9/10 17/25
63 Nadine Vomund Jr Monte Vista 19:00 9:03
64 Melissa Andrade Sr Piner 19:05.5 9:05
65 Kassidi Johnson Sr Carondelet 19:06 9:06
66 Tesia Lemley So Pittsburg 19:07.9 9:07
67 Shannon Connolly Sr Carondelet 19:12 9:09
68 Brittany Pew So Ygnacio Valley 19:14.6 9:10
69 Melissa Poon Sr Castro Valley 19:15.9 9:10
70 Joyce Aquino So Mercy (Burlingame) 19:20.1 9:12
71 Renee Dobson Sr Granada 19:24.6 9:15 2/2 10/10 14/23
72 Mariani Rosales Sr Antioch 19:26.4 9:15
73 Julia Deschaumes So Mercy (Burlingame) 19:27.5 9:16
74 Irma Olvera Jr Santa Rosa 19:28.1 9:16
75 Anna Tucci Jr Miramonte 19:29.2 9:17
76 Amanjot Samra So Mercy (Burlingame) 19:36.6 9:20
77 Hanna Kim Fr Holy Names 19:40.1 9:22
78 Tricia Hakenwerth Sr Alhambra 19:41.9 9:23
79 Jinny Tran Jr Santa Rosa 19:44.4 9:24
80 Sarah Nagle Jr Monte Vista 19:45 9:24
81 Vianney Chavez Jr Downey 19:47.1 9:25
82 Kristy Tsang Jr Castro Valley 19:47.6 9:26
83 Jamie Bohannan Sr Monte Vista 19:47.9 9:26
84 Shireen Aboukhali Sr Monte Vista 19:49.4 9:26
85 Caroline Rodriguez Sr Mercy (Burlingame) 19:49.6 9:26
86 Jennifer Ly Jr Ygnacio Valley 19:53.7 9:28
87 Michaela Holmes Jr Antioch 19:55.1 9:29
88 Taylor Wright Jr Monte Vista 19:55.4 9:29
89 Jenna Herzog So Alhambra 20:04.5 9:34
90 Jennifer Ramirez Sr Antioch 20:06.1 9:34
91 Callie Starn Sr Monte Vista 20:09.6 9:36
92 Beth Porter Jr Casa Grande 20:20.7 9:41
93 Kate Holmes Jr Miramonte 20:22.7 9:42
94 Koraima Hernandez So Santa Rosa 20:29.4 9:45
95 Jocelyn Guerrero Sr Tennyson 20:32.3 9:47
96 Cierra Beltran Jr Santa Rosa 20:33.1 9:47
97 Ching Fang Jr Miramonte 20:39.4 9:50
98 Noelle Woolway Jr Monte Vista 20:48.7 9:55
99 Adriana Lopez Jr Downey 20:55.9 9:58
100 Lindsey Lombardi Jr Carondelet 21:08.2 10:04
101 Jennifer Wong Sr San Leandro 21:08.5 10:04
102 Mandi Brunetti Jr Monte Vista 21:11.6 10:06
103 Daija Porter Jr Westmoor 21:12.6 10:06
104 Manisha Rattu So Pittsburg 21:15.4 10:07
105 Christina Frost Fr Santa Rosa 21:16.6 10:08
106 Meriah Barajas Sr Antioch 21:17.2 10:08
107 Haylee Osgood Fr Downey 21:17.4 10:08
108 Maura Young Sr Windsor 21:25.7 10:12
109 Brooke Klooster Sr Monte Vista 21:27.1 10:13
110 Haley Sutton Jr Northgate 21:28.5 10:14
111 Amanda Lewandowski Fr Northgate 21:58.3 10:28
112 Kaitlyn Fieldhouse Sr Las Lomas 22:02.7 10:30
113 Kassandra Walker So Santa Rosa 22:24.8 10:40
114 Jessica Ibarra Tennyson 22:51 10:53
115 Victoria Bravo Fr Holy Names 22:53.1 10:54
116 Rafaeli Arroyo Sr San Leandro 23:24.4 11:09
117 Lena Costello Fr Holy Names 23:37.1 11:15
118 Phoebe Gezahegan Jr Freedom 24:08.2 11:30
119 Ardine Balili Sr Las Lomas 24:33.5 11:42
120 Veronica Oberholzer Sr Holy Names 24:56 11:52
121 Hanifa Dolan So Holy Names 26:34.4 12:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alexandria Embody So Castro Valley 14:57.2 7:07
2 Meghan Moyer Fr Mercy (Burlingame) 15:00.7 7:09
3 Allie Yip So Benicia 15:10.3 7:13
4 Arianna Alfaro Fr Castro Valley 15:26 7:21
5 Sophie Babka So Las Lomas 15:46.2 7:31
6 Megan Mallon So Las Lomas 15:50.7 7:33
7 Sarah Fung Fr Castro Valley 15:52.2 7:33
8 Karen Carino So Westmoor 15:57.5 7:36
9 Katie Reddick Fr Granada 15:59.1 7:37 1/8 1/10 6/25 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
10 Zoe Bumgarner So Benicia 16:00.7 7:37
11 Enikoe Bihari So Granada 16:03.5 7:39 2/8 2/10 4/22 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
12 Christina Wampler So Mercy (Burlingame) 16:07.9 7:41
13 Medha Jayaraman Fr American 16:08.3 7:41
14 Hannah Canevaro Fr Mercy (Burlingame) 16:08.8 7:41
15 Caroline Carey So Monte Vista 16:09.5 7:42
16 Felicia Lin Fr American 16:12.1 7:43
17 Salvina Rondoni So Monte Vista 16:13.9 7:44
18 Melena Sparidaens So Las Lomas 16:14.2 7:44
19 Justine Oliva So Mercy (Burlingame) 16:18.5 7:46
20 Flora Wang So Westmoor 16:20.5 7:47
21 Alison Taplin So Las Lomas 16:22.3 7:48
22 Maria Salter Sr Castro Valley 16:22.8 7:48
23 Haley Zeiger Jr Las Lomas 16:23.5 7:48
24 Lauren Tom Fr Westmoor 16:24.2 7:49
25 Madeleine Souza So Downey 16:31.5 7:52
26 Melissa Wong So Westmoor 16:31.8 7:52
27 Makayla Chavez So Casa Grande 16:33.5 7:53
28 Catherine Krutilla So Carondelet 16:36 7:54
29 Ania Kossakowski Fr Campolindo 16:41 7:57
30 Jessica Yin Fr Castro Valley 16:42 7:57
31 Sophia Lau-shum Fr Las Lomas 16:44 7:58
32 Kira Jatoft So Carondelet 16:44.3 7:58
33 Kiya Rutherford So Benicia 16:45.1 7:59
34 Mikayla Dilbreck So Monte Vista 16:48.5 8:00
35 Tessa Piccillo So Castro Valley 16:50.2 8:01
36 Melissa Cagney Fr Mercy (Burlingame) 16:52.1 8:02
37 Rachel Brecke Fr Monte Vista 16:56.2 8:04
38 Madison Gerton So Granada 17:01.1 8:06 3/8 3/10 7/18 19:41
(2:40)
19:41
(2:40)
19:41
(2:40)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
39 Ekaterin Anoufrieva So Las Lomas 17:02.7 8:07
40 Thea Sherwood So Las Lomas 17:04.3 8:08
41 Rachel Cohen So Monte Vista 17:04.6 8:08
42 Karen Martinez So Las Lomas 17:04.9 8:08
43 Michelle Schantz So Castro Valley 17:05.6 8:08
44 Danica Dabasinkskas Fr Miramonte 17:07.3 8:09
45 Hollyn Cetrone So Miramonte 17:14.3 8:13
46 Devon Rogers So Las Lomas 17:20 8:15
47 Paige Cobb So Monte Vista 17:20.3 8:15
48 Julie Maruskin So Granada 17:21.8 8:16 4/8 4/10 6/17
49 Tessa Hanson So Miramonte 17:26.2 8:18
50 Bridget Okugbe Fr Westmoor 17:30.2 8:20
51 Meredith Johnson So Las Lomas 17:33.4 8:22
52 Vivian Siu Arroyo 17:33.7 8:22
53 Madison Gibson So Miramonte 17:34.3 8:22
54 Taylor Cole So Granada 17:34.7 8:22 5/8 5/10 6/15 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
55 Samantha Moss Fr Granada 17:35.6 8:23 6/8 6/10 4/12
56 Madeline Sullivan So Carondelet 17:36.1 8:23
57 Vic Meyer Zur Heyde So Downey 17:37.1 8:23
58 Esther Limon Fr Downey 17:37.4 8:24
59 Kellie Demaria Fr Carondelet 17:38.1 8:24
60 Rachel Dorado Fr Monte Vista 17:39.2 8:24
61 Sydney Mays So Miramonte 17:39.5 8:25
62 Nikki Baker So Las Lomas 17:43.3 8:26
63 Karissa Grove So Monte Vista 17:47.8 8:28
64 Audrey Labarthe Fr Monte Vista 17:48.1 8:29
65 Jessenya Rivas Fr Piner 17:50.8 8:30
66 Mikayla Mooney Fr Monte Vista 17:53.5 8:31
67 Fiona Gee So San Leandro 17:53.8 8:31
68 Reannon Driskill Fr Gregori High 17:54.1 8:31
69 Elaine Li So Castro Valley 17:55.6 8:32
70 Emma Newman Fr Berkeley 17:57.6 8:33
71 Erin Redding So Downey 17:57.9 8:33
72 Kate Rogers Fr Alhambra 17:59.1 8:34
73 Shannon Nestbit So Monte Vista 18:00.7 8:35
74 Antonia Campagna So Carondelet 18:02.8 8:36
75 Morgan Cobb Fr Monte Vista 18:04.2 8:36
76 Alondra Valdez Fr Pacheco 18:04.9 8:37
77 Hailey Hutchinson So Westmoor 18:06.1 8:37
78 Sheila Burke Fr Berkeley 18:06.4 8:37
79 Kelsey Pettis So Granada 18:06.6 8:37 7/8 7/10 4/10
80 Natalia Bland Fr Las Lomas 18:11.9 8:40
81 Arielle Gutierrez So Mercy (Burlingame) 18:14.4 8:41
82 Sabrina Stafford Fr Castro Valley 18:15.1 8:41
83 Lisa Friedman Fr Monte Vista 18:17.1 8:42
84 Sydney Purser So Carondelet 18:17.9 8:43
85 Corrine Lafayette So Carondelet 18:18.3 8:43
86 Runner C Arroyo 18:21.3 8:44
87 Maddy Anderson So Benicia 18:21.6 8:45
88 Justine Han So Westmoor 18:23 8:45
89 Camille Thoms Fr Monte Vista 18:25.8 8:47
90 Karen Reina So Westmoor 18:26.5 8:47
91 Lauren Lambertson So Monte Vista 18:27.5 8:47
92 Racheal Showalter So Benicia 18:28.3 8:48
93 Runner B Arroyo 18:29.1 8:48
94 Destiny Gonzalez Fr Castro Valley 18:29.3 8:48
95 Elise Norrid Fr Monte Vista 18:29.6 8:48
96 Fernanda Van Atta So Granada 18:29.8 8:48 8/8 8/10 5/10 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
97 Hannah Norrid Fr Monte Vista 18:30.3 8:49
98 Paige Westlund Fr Las Lomas 18:33.4 8:50
99 Bianca Gallegos So Pacheco 18:34.7 8:51
100 Madeline Maloon So Monte Vista 18:36.1 8:51
101 Valerie Fetzer Fr Las Lomas 18:36.5 8:52
102 Jordon Simpson Fr Las Lomas 18:36.8 8:52
103 Mimi Chang So Westmoor 18:37.7 8:52
104 Angelica Mann So Gregori High 18:39.1 8:53
105 Dominique Ngyen So Carondelet 18:39.3 8:53
106 Bianca Morales Fr Carondelet 18:40.5 8:54
107 Brook Dias So Gregori High 18:43 8:55
108 Mackenzie Baker Fr Carondelet 18:43.8 8:55
109 Siera Giron Fr Benicia 18:44.1 8:55
110 Sam Dela Rosa So Monte Vista 18:44.3 8:55
111 Gianna Coffin Fr Monte Vista 18:46.1 8:56
112 Katie Miller So Carondelet 18:47.7 8:57
113 Meghan Hart Fr Carondelet 18:50.3 8:58
114 Kelsie Mcniff So Carondelet 18:50.7 8:58
115 Lauren Devine Fr Carondelet 18:51.2 8:59
116 Runner I Arroyo 18:51.4 8:59
117 Gabrielle Klein So Monte Vista 18:54.7 9:00
118 Karina Phan Fr James Logan 18:55.7 9:01
119 Jade Gomez So Benicia 18:57.2 9:02
120 Chloe Fillinger So Miramonte 18:58.9 9:02
121 Hanna Arios-wallace So Piner 19:00 9:03
122 Grace Dille Fr Carondelet 19:00.4 9:03
123 Meghan Harrington So Carondelet 19:05 9:05
124 Berenice Uraga Fr Piner 19:07.4 9:06
125 Eva Krueger So Las Lomas 19:08.9 9:07
126 Katherine Finnerty So Monte Vista 19:09.5 9:07
127 Zoe Allged Fr Windsor 19:10.5 9:08
128 Sarah Carroll So Benicia 19:10.9 9:08
129 Jennifer Tybull Fr Benicia 19:12.3 9:09
130 Emma Wilcox So Miramonte 19:17.1 9:11
131 Karina Castilo Fr Casa Grande 19:17.8 9:11
132 Runner 2 San Francisco Intern 19:18.1 9:11
133 Kaitlin Fenn So Miramonte 19:19.4 9:12
134 Taylor Rose So Carondelet 19:20.1 9:12
135 Alexa Novales So Westmoor 19:24.6 9:15
136 Kate Cimino Fr Campolindo 19:25.9 9:15
137 Katherine Lee So Las Lomas 19:26.8 9:16
138 Amber Maes Fr Las Lomas 19:28.8 9:17
139 Carol Chin So Westmoor 19:30 9:17
140 Ariell Sunga So James Logan 19:38 9:21
141 Julia Alamillo So Carondelet 19:39.1 9:21
142 Mary Wu Fr James Logan 19:41.1 9:22
143 Jordan Blake Fr Monte Vista 19:42.2 9:23
144 Jazmin Velazquez So Carondelet 19:42.6 9:23
145 Caroline Copeland So Carondelet 19:47.6 9:26
146 Tania Cruz Fr San Francisco Intern 19:49.6 9:26
147 Emily Wagner So Carondelet 19:50.7 9:27
148 Gianna Carrington Fr Piner 19:51.8 9:28
149 Gab Stanton-fischer Fr Mercy (Burlingame) 19:56.1 9:30
150 Abigail Calderon So Westmoor 19:56.5 9:30
151 Jessica Alvarado So Miramonte 19:58.5 9:31
152 Runner A Arroyo 20:00.2 9:32
153 Udval Battulga So San Francisco Intern 20:01.6 9:32
154 Anna Rose Trulio Fr Mercy (Burlingame) 20:02.4 9:33
155 Reilly Olson Fr Monte Vista 20:06.7 9:35
156 Isis Piccillo Sr Berkeley 20:12.9 9:38
157 Melissa Matute So Carondelet 20:16.2 9:39
158 Maddie Rabago So Carondelet 20:17.1 9:40
159 Emily Mcclelland Fr Casa Grande 20:21.1 9:41
160 Ashley Coyne So Las Lomas 20:22.5 9:42
161 Manisha Raju Fr Pittsburg 20:23.9 9:43
162 Bianca Roche So Carondelet 20:27.2 9:44
163 Sarah Smith Fr Carondelet 20:27.9 9:45
164 Stephanie Coates So Castro Valley 20:33.5 9:47
165 Gabriella Mead So Berkeley 20:34.1 9:48
166 Andrea Robles Fr Piner 20:35.3 9:48
167 Isabella Ordaz So Monte Vista 20:36.1 9:49
168 Fiona Stewart Fr Campolindo 20:38.9 9:50
169 Jennifer Chavac Fr San Francisco Intern 20:40.6 9:51
170 Maddy Quinn Fr Las Lomas 20:41.5 9:51
171 Alexis West Fr Mercy (Burlingame) 20:47.2 9:54
172 Runner 1 San Francisco Intern 20:48.8 9:55
173 Silvana Hoffman Fr Mercy (Burlingame) 20:49.2 9:55
174 Madelyn Smith So Gregori High 20:51.3 9:56
175 Caroline Rhoades So Monte Vista 21:01.3 10:01
176 Aliza Corporal So James Logan 21:03.2 10:02
177 Runner 3 San Francisco Intern 21:09.3 10:04
178 Makda Woldesenbet Fr Castro Valley 21:09.9 10:05
179 Illiaha Ambriz Fr Downey 21:17.2 10:08
180 Caroline Cabral So Carondelet 21:19.7 10:09
181 Sasha Munger Fr Las Lomas 21:22.3 10:11
182 Ashley Woodyard Fr Carondelet 21:24.7 10:12
183 Amanda Hermosillo So Mercy (Burlingame) 21:25.3 10:12
184 Louella Lopez So James Logan 21:27.8 10:13
185 Elisa Guerrant So Benicia 21:30.3 10:14
186 Gabriela Trejo Fr Downey 21:35.1 10:17
187 Shuying Zhen So Las Lomas 21:35.9 10:17
188 Amangeet Samra So Mercy (Burlingame) 21:41 10:20
189 Adriana Richmond Fr Carondelet 21:42.2 10:20
190 Alegandra Robles Fr Piner 21:43.7 10:21
191 Rhianna Last So Monte Vista 22:07.7 10:32
192 Claudia Manni So Windsor 22:28 10:42
193 Taylor Windshimer So Carondelet 22:43.4 10:49
194 Ana Glosson Fr Campolindo 22:46.7 10:51
195 Rheanna Markley Fr Gregori High 22:47.3 10:51
196 Emma Walsh Fr Carondelet 22:48.2 10:52
197 Runner 4 San Francisco Intern 23:12.4 11:03
198 Emily Carlson Fr Las Lomas 23:37.8 11:15
199 Erika Myint So Westmoor 23:42.9 11:18
200 Savannah Santana Fr Freedom 24:18.1 11:34
201 Runner 9 San Francisco Intern 24:41.8 11:46
202 Katie Galindo Fr Monte Vista 25:19.8 12:04
203 Misty Ortega So Freedom 27:54.9 13:18
204 Gabby Flores So San Francisco Intern 30:03.7 14:19
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Castro Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:45
79:20
15:52
7:33
58 Alexandria Embody
So
14:57
7:07
1
Arianna Alfaro
Fr
15:26
7:21
4
Sarah Fung
Fr
15:52
7:33
7
Maria Salter
Sr
16:23
7:48
20
Jessica Yin
Fr
16:42
7:57
26
Tessa Piccillo
So
16:50
8:01
31
Michelle Schantz
So
17:06
8:08
37
2 Las Lomas
4-2-2-3-2
Gap: 0:37
80:37
16:07
7:41
67 Sophie Babka
So
15:46
7:31
5
Megan Mallon
So
15:51
7:33
6
Melena Sparidaens
So
16:14
7:44
16
Alison Taplin
So
16:22
7:48
19
Haley Zeiger
Jr
16:24
7:48
21
Sophia Lau-shum
Fr
16:44
7:58
27
Ekaterin Anoufrieva
So
17:03
8:07
35
3 Mercy (Burlingame)
2-4-2-2-3
Gap: 1:51
80:28
16:06
7:40
76 Meghan Moyer
Fr
15:01
7:09
2
Christina Wampler
So
16:08
7:41
12
Hannah Canevaro
Fr
16:09
7:41
13
Justine Oliva
So
16:19
7:46
17
Melissa Cagney
Fr
16:52
8:02
32
Arielle Gutierrez
So
18:14
8:41
60
Gab Stanton-fischer
Fr
19:56
9:30
83
4 Westmoor
5-6-5-4-4
Gap: 1:33
82:44
16:33
7:53
115 Karen Carino
So
15:58
7:36
8
Flora Wang
So
16:21
7:47
18
Lauren Tom
Fr
16:24
7:49
22
Melissa Wong
So
16:32
7:52
24
Bridget Okugbe
Fr
17:30
8:20
43
Hailey Hutchinson
So
18:06
8:37
58
Justine Han
So
18:23
8:45
65
5 Monte Vista
7-7-7-5-5
Gap: 0:55
83:13
16:39
7:55
128 Caroline Carey
So
16:10
7:42
14
Salvina Rondoni
So
16:14
7:44
15
Mikayla Dilbreck
So
16:49
8:00
30
Rachel Brecke
Fr
16:56
8:04
33
Rachel Cohen
So
17:05
8:08
36
Paige Cobb
So
17:20
8:15
40
Rachel Dorado
Fr
17:39
8:24
52
6 Granada
6-5-6-6-6
Gap: 1:36
84:00
16:48
8:00
141 Katie Reddick
Fr
15:59
7:37
9
Enikoe Bihari
So
16:04
7:39
11
Madison Gerton
So
17:01
8:06
34
Julie Maruskin
So
17:22
8:16
41
Taylor Cole
So
17:35
8:22
46
Samantha Moss
Fr
17:36
8:23
47
Kelsey Pettis
So
18:07
8:37
59
7 Benicia
3-3-4-7-7
Gap: 3:18
84:46
16:57
8:04
172 Allie Yip
So
15:10
7:13
3
Zoe Bumgarner
So
16:01
7:37
10
Kiya Rutherford
So
16:45
7:59
29
Maddy Anderson
So
18:22
8:45
64
Racheal Showalter
So
18:28
8:48
66
Siera Giron
Fr
18:44
8:55
70
Jade Gomez
So
18:57
9:02
73
8 Carondelet
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:27
86:37
17:19
8:15
209 Catherine Krutilla
So
16:36
7:54
25
Kira Jatoft
So
16:44
7:58
28
Madeline Sullivan
So
17:36
8:23
48
Kellie Demaria
Fr
17:38
8:24
51
Antonia Campagna
So
18:03
8:36
57
Sydney Purser
So
18:18
8:43
61
Corrine Lafayette
So
18:18
8:43
62
9 Miramonte
10-10-9-9-9
Gap: 0:32
87:02
17:24
8:17
217 Danica Dabasinkskas
Fr
17:07
8:09
38
Hollyn Cetrone
So
17:14
8:13
39
Tessa Hanson
So
17:26
8:18
42
Madison Gibson
So
17:34
8:22
45
Sydney Mays
So
17:40
8:25
53
Chloe Fillinger
So
18:59
9:02
74
Emma Wilcox
So
19:17
9:11
77
10 Downey
8-9-10-10-10
Gap: 4:46
91:01
18:12
8:40
270 Madeleine Souza
So
16:32
7:52
23
Vic Meyer Zur Heyde
So
17:37
8:23
49
Esther Limon
Fr
17:37
8:24
50
Erin Redding
So
17:58
8:33
56
Illiaha Ambriz
Fr
21:17
10:08
92
Gabriela Trejo
Fr
21:35
10:17
94




11 Arroyo
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:27
93:16
18:39
8:53
329 Vivian Siu
-
17:34
8:22
44
Runner C
-
18:21
8:44
63
Runner B
-
18:29
8:48
67
Runner I
-
18:51
8:59
71
Runner A
-
20:00
9:32
84








12 Piner
12-13-13-13-12
Gap: 2:45
96:25
19:17
9:11
373 Jessenya Rivas
Fr
17:51
8:30
54
Hanna Arios-wallace
So
19:00
9:03
75
Berenice Uraga
Fr
19:07
9:06
76
Gianna Carrington
Fr
19:52
9:28
82
Andrea Robles
Fr
20:35
9:48
86
Alegandra Robles
Fr
21:44
10:21
95




13 Gregori High
13-12-12-12-13
Gap: 4:53
98:55
19:47
9:25
377 Reannon Driskill
Fr
17:54
8:31
55
Angelica Mann
So
18:39
8:53
68
Brook Dias
So
18:43
8:55
69
Madelyn Smith
So
20:51
9:56
89
Rheanna Markley
Fr
22:47
10:51
96








14 James Logan
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:32
100:46
20:09
9:36
414 Karina Phan
Fr
18:56
9:01
72
Ariell Sunga
So
19:38
9:21
79
Mary Wu
Fr
19:41
9:22
80
Aliza Corporal
So
21:03
10:02
90
Louella Lopez
So
21:28
10:13
93








15 San Francisco Intern
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:31
100:39
20:08
9:35
419 Runner 2
-
19:18
9:11
78
Tania Cruz
Fr
19:50
9:26
81
Udval Battulga
So
20:02
9:32
85
Jennifer Chavac
Fr
20:41
9:51
87
Runner 1
-
20:49
9:55
88
Runner 3
-
21:09
10:04
91
Runner 4
-
23:12
11:03
97
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.