Granada Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/28/98
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alaei, Sarah | Jr | V | 19:40 | 6:21 | 3.1 | 26/121 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 6/16 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | ||||
Cano, Amber | Jr | V | 20:20 | 6:34 | 3.1 | 54/121 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/14 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | ||||
Crampton, Kelly | So | V | 20:15 | 6:32 | 3.1 | 51/121 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 5/14 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | ||||
Fischer, Julia | Jr | V | 19:08 | 6:10 | 3.1 | 11/121 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 9/37 | 18:55 | 18:55 | 18:55 | 18:55 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) |
Fischer, Monika | Fr | V | 20:26 | 6:35 | 3.1 | 65/121 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/14 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | ||||
Melendez, Laura | So | V | 20:02 | 6:28 | 3.1 | 43/121 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 5/14 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | ||||
Tindle, Lisa | Sr | V | 21:08 | 6:49 | 3.1 | 84/121 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/12 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/14 | 99:25 1:12 |
3.1 | 6:25 | 6:10 | 6:34 | 126 | 6:15 | 106:21 (6:56,6.5) |
106:21 (6:56,6.5%) |
106:21 | GRANADA PRIDE! (LR, PR, DTR) | Julia Fischer (6), Sarah Alaei (16), Laura Melendez (29), Kelly Crampton (36), Amber Cano (39) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara Bei | So | NCS MONTGOMERY | 17:22 | 5:36 | |||||||
2 | Katie Brizgys | Sr | CCS PALO ALTO | 17:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
3 | Stephanie Ksenzula | Sr | NCS LIBERTY | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
4 | Jenny Aldridge | Fr | NCS MARIA CARRILLO | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
5 | Nicole Bonino | So | SS LA CANADA | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
6 | Lauren Gustafson | Jr | CCS MILLS | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
7 | Katie Martin | Sr | NCS IRVINGTON | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
8 | Sarah Bashel | So | NCS MONTGOMERY | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
9 | Michelle Barrack | Sr | SDS U. OF SAN DIEGO | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
10 | Kim Garnic | Sr | SS LA CANADA | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
11 | Julia Fischer | Jr | Granada | 19:08 | 6:10 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 9/37 | 18:55 | 18:55 | 18:55 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) |
12 | Jenny Esser | Fr | NCS FOOTHILL-PLEAS. | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
13 | Katherine Zieger | Jr | SDS UNIVERSITY CITY | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
14 | Christne Eckstaedt | Jr | SS EL MODENA | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
15 | Annette Corey | Sr | NS FOOTHILL R. | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
16 | Ali Valle | So | SS SAN LUIS OBISPO | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
17 | Rachelle Hastings | Jr | NS FOOTHILL R. | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
18 | Amy Foss | Sr | SS LA CANADA | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
19 | Takisha Cummings | Sr | SS GANESHA | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
20 | Christina Ellis | Jr | SS LA CANADA | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
21 | Leaf Williams | Jr | SS EL MODENA | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
22 | Katie Moon | Sr | SS LOMPOC | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
23 | Carina Garnic | Fr | SS LACANADA | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
24 | Ashley Rupa | So | SS LOMPOC | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
25 | Meghan Andrade | Sr | NCS CARONDELET | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
26 | Sarah Alaei | Jr | Granada | 19:40 | 6:21 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 6/16 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | |||
27 | Crystal Farley | So | SS LOMPOC | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
28 | Kim Goitia | Sr | SS SOUTH HILLS | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
29 | Candace Joseph | Jr | NS FOOTHILL R. | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
30 | Carly Votolato | Sr | SDS UNIVERSITY CITY | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
31 | Julia Lee | So | CCS PALO ALTO | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
32 | Laurie Burns | Sr | SS EL MODENA | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
33 | Angela Gummow | Fr | CCS ST. FRANCIS MV | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
34 | Liz Edwards | Fr | SDS LAJOLLA | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
35 | Jessica Hart | Jr | SJS DEL ORO | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
36 | Rose Serna | Fr | SDS MISSION BAY | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
37 | Tina Limon | Sr | SJS GALT | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
38 | Amanda Wilson | So | SS SOUTH HILLS | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
39 | Missy Lendl | So | NS FOOTHILL R. | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
40 | Theresa Radvanyi | So | CCS SOQUEL | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
41 | Victoria Geddes | Fr | SS SERRANO | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
42 | Sarah Guetschow | Jr | NS FOOTHILL R. | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
43 | Laura Melendez | So | Granada | 20:02 | 6:28 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 5/14 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | |||
44 | Kelly Ortlieb | Fr | NS FOOTHILL R. | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
45 | April Ainsworth | So | SS LOMPOC | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
46 | Cheesa Adsit-morri | So | SDS UNIVERSITY CITY | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
47 | Desiree Leek | So | SDS LAJOLLA | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
48 | Jessica Upson | Sr | CCS ST. FRANCIS MV | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
49 | Talish Clophus | So | SDS UNIVERSITY CITY | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
50 | Jennifer Turk | So | SS NEWBURY PARK | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
51 | Kelly Crampton | So | Granada | 20:15 | 6:32 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 5/14 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | |||
52 | Karly Goral | Fr | SS EL MODENA | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
53 | Michelle Rooney | So | CS TEHACHAPI | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
54 | Amber Cano | Jr | Granada | 20:20 | 6:34 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/14 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | |||
55 | Lauren Currie | Sr | CCS PALO ALTO | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
56 | Leslie Crews | Sr | SDS UNIVERSITY CITY | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
57 | Katie Grim | So | SDS LAJOLLA | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
58 | Yovanna Gojnic | Jr | SJS OAKMONT | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
59 | Chloe Jarvis | Jr | SJS ST. FRANCIS-SACTO | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
60 | Tara Mcgowan | Jr | SDS LAJOLLA | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
61 | Morgan Romine | Sr | SDS LAJOLLA | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
62 | Anne Richards | Fr | CCS ST. FRANCIS MV | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
63 | Kim Martin | So | CCS ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
64 | Emily Weightman | So | SS LA CANADA | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
65 | Monika Fischer | Fr | Granada | 20:26 | 6:35 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/14 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | |||
66 | Rebekah Harmer | Sr | CCS ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
67 | Caren Currie | So | CCS PALO ALTO | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
68 | Renee Zavas | Jr | NS FOOTHILL R. | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
69 | Sara Brown | Fr | NS PARADISE | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
70 | Michala Brook | Fr | SS NEWBURY PARK | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
71 | Becky Zentmyer | So | SS LA CANADA | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
72 | Roxana Jahani | Sr | SJS ST. FRANCIS-SACTO | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
73 | Michelle Guerrero | So | SDS LAJOLLA | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
74 | Cecilia Chacoya | Sr | SJS LOS BANOS | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
75 | Becky Simmons | Jr | CCS ST. FRANCIS MV | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
76 | Leslie Borenstein | So | SDS LAJOLLA | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
77 | Laura Cohen | So | SDS UNIVERSITY CITY | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
78 | Eilidh Forster | Sr | SS SOUTH HILLS | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
79 | Joy Terribilini | Fr | NCS MONTGOMERY | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
80 | Amber Tarango | Jr | SS SOUTH HILLS | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
81 | Nancy Cisneros | Fr | SS EL MODENA | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
82 | Lauren Cleeves | Jr | CCS ST. FRANCIS MV | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
83 | Cecilia Romo | Sr | SJS ST. FRANCIS-SACTO | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
84 | Lisa Tindle | Sr | Granada | 21:08 | 6:49 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/12 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP) | |||
85 | April Malvino | Sr | NCS MONTGOMERY | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
86 | Jasmine Butler | Jr | SJS WEST | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
87 | Marlene Eggener | Sr | SJS MANTECA | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
88 | Jennifer Smith | Jr | SS LOMPOC | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
89 | Sam Gallo | Sr | SS SOUTH HILLS | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
90 | Julie Falconer | Jr | CCS ST. FRANCIS MV | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
91 | Colleen Walton | Jr | SJS DEL ORO | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
92 | Liz Rodda | Jr | SJS ST. FRANCIS-SACTO | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
93 | Rebecca Mckeown | Jr | SDS UNIVERSITY CITY | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
94 | Meghan Burleson | Fr | CCS PALO ALTO | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
95 | Jennifer Barnett | Jr | SS SOUTH HILLS | 21:33 | 6:57 | |||||||
96 | Elisa Pedersen | Fr | NCS MONTGOMERY | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
97 | Sally Cook | Jr | SJS DEL ORO | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
98 | Meghan Flanagan | Sr | CCS ST. FRANCIS MV | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
99 | Sonia Shlyakhov | Sr | SJS ST. FRANCIS-SACTO | 21:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
100 | Angie Fish | Jr | SJS DEL ORO | 21:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
101 | Stacie Fejtek | So | SS EL MODENA | 21:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
102 | Diana Beckett-hile | So | SJS ST. FRANCIS-SACTO | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
103 | Kiona Clement | Jr | SJS DEL ORO | 21:48 | 7:02 | |||||||
104 | Angela Lotito | So | SJS DEL ORO | 21:49 | 7:02 | |||||||
105 | Amy Bei | Sr | NCS MONTGOMERY | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
106 | Lindsey Clutter | Fr | SJS ST. FRANCIS-SACTO | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
107 | Heidi Bennion | Jr | CCS PALO ALTO | 22:16 | 7:11 | |||||||
108 | Lupe Ornelas | So | CCS EVERETT ALVAREZ | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
109 | Alicia Sommer | Jr | SS LOMPOC | 22:35 | 7:17 | |||||||
110 | Chandice Williams | Fr | SS EL MODENA | 22:45 | 7:20 | |||||||
111 | Liz Gannes | Jr | CCS PALO ALTO | 22:47 | 7:21 | |||||||
112 | Miranda Lewis | So | CS SHAFTER | 22:56 | 7:24 | |||||||
113 | Sarah Stafford | Fr | SJS DEL ORO | 23:00 | 7:25 | |||||||
114 | Catherine Richmond | Sr | CS TEHACHAPI | 23:14 | 7:30 | |||||||
115 | Kristi Stewart | So | SS SOUTH HILLS | 23:20 | 7:32 | |||||||
116 | Megan Buser | So | NCS MONTGOMERY | 23:26 | 7:34 | |||||||
117 | Corin Schlecht | Fr | CS TEHACHAPI | 23:42 | 7:39 | |||||||
118 | Jenny Rooney | Sr | CS TEHACHAPI | 23:44 | 7:39 | |||||||
119 | Hallie Stine | Jr | SS LOMPOC | 24:13 | 7:49 | |||||||
120 | Erica Knauff | Sr | CS TEHACHAPI | 24:21 | 7:51 | |||||||
121 | Rebecca Zuluetta | Fr | CS TEHACHAPI | 24:22 | 7:52 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SS LA CANADA 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:46 |
96:52 19:22 6:15 |
78 | Nicole Bonino So 18:40 6:01 3 |
Kim Garnic Sr 19:03 6:09 5 |
Amy Foss Sr 19:21 6:15 11 |
Christina Ellis Jr 19:22 6:15 12 |
Emily Weightman So 20:26 6:35 47 |
Becky Zentmyer So 20:32 6:37 51 |
|
2 | NS FOOTHILL R. 7-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:44 |
98:20 19:40 6:21 |
93 | Annette Corey Sr 19:17 6:13 9 |
Rachelle Hastings Jr 19:20 6:14 10 |
Candace Joseph Jr 19:44 6:22 19 |
Missy Lendl So 19:58 6:26 27 |
Sarah Guetschow Jr 20:01 6:27 28 |
Kelly Ortlieb Fr 20:07 6:29 30 |
Renee Zavas Jr 20:28 6:36 50 |
3 | Granada 4-5-5-5-3 Gap: 1:12 |
99:25 19:53 6:25 |
126 | Julia Fischer Jr 19:08 6:10 6 |
Sarah Alaei Jr 19:40 6:21 16 |
Laura Melendez So 20:02 6:28 29 |
Kelly Crampton So 20:15 6:32 36 |
Amber Cano Jr 20:20 6:34 39 |
Monika Fischer Fr 20:26 6:35 48 |
Lisa Tindle Sr 21:08 6:49 63 |
4 | SDS UNIVERSITY CITY 5-7-6-6-4 Gap: 1:09 |
99:44 19:57 6:26 |
135 | Katherine Zieger Jr 19:14 6:12 7 |
Carly Votolato Sr 19:46 6:23 20 |
Cheesa Adsit-morri So 20:10 6:30 32 |
Talish Clophus So 20:11 6:31 35 |
Leslie Crews Sr 20:23 6:35 41 |
Laura Cohen So 20:42 6:41 56 |
Rebecca Mckeown Jr 21:28 6:55 70 |
5 | SS EL MODENA 6-4-3-4-5 Gap: 1:40 |
99:43 19:57 6:26 |
140 | Christne Eckstaedt Jr 19:17 6:13 8 |
Leaf Williams Jr 19:24 6:15 13 |
Laurie Burns Sr 19:48 6:23 22 |
Karly Goral Fr 20:17 6:33 37 |
Nancy Cisneros Fr 20:57 6:45 60 |
Stacie Fejtek So 21:43 7:00 78 |
Chandice Williams Fr 22:45 7:20 86 |
6 | SS LOMPOC 8-8-4-3-6 Gap: 1:47 |
100:09 20:02 6:28 |
142 | Katie Moon Sr 19:29 6:17 14 |
Ashley Rupa So 19:33 6:18 15 |
Crystal Farley So 19:43 6:22 17 |
April Ainsworth So 20:08 6:30 31 |
Jennifer Smith Jr 21:16 6:52 65 |
Alicia Sommer Jr 22:35 7:17 85 |
Hallie Stine Jr 24:13 7:49 94 |
7 | CCS PALO ALTO 2-6-7-7-7 Gap: 3:39 |
100:00 20:00 6:27 |
183 | Katie Brizgys Sr 17:53 5:46 2 |
Julia Lee So 19:46 6:23 21 |
Lauren Currie Sr 20:22 6:34 40 |
Caren Currie So 20:27 6:36 49 |
Meghan Burleson Fr 21:32 6:57 71 |
Heidi Bennion Jr 22:16 7:11 84 |
Liz Gannes Jr 22:47 7:21 87 |
8 | SDS LAJOLLA 11-10-9-9-8 Gap: 0:30 |
101:15 20:15 6:32 |
188 | Liz Edwards Fr 19:54 6:25 24 |
Desiree Leek So 20:10 6:30 33 |
Katie Grim So 20:23 6:35 42 |
Tara Mcgowan Jr 20:24 6:35 44 |
Morgan Romine Sr 20:24 6:35 45 |
Michelle Guerrero So 20:38 6:39 53 |
Leslie Borenstein So 20:41 6:40 55 |
9 | NCS MONTGOMERY 1-1-7-8-9 Gap: 4:13 |
99:45 19:57 6:26 |
200 | Sara Bei So 17:22 5:36 1 |
Sarah Bashel So 18:46 6:03 4 |
Joy Terribilini Fr 20:51 6:44 58 |
April Malvino Sr 21:11 6:50 64 |
Elisa Pedersen Fr 21:35 6:58 73 |
Amy Bei Sr 22:00 7:06 82 |
Megan Buser So 23:26 7:34 91 |
10 | CCS ST. FRANCIS MV 10-10-11-10-10 Gap: 1:18 |
102:12 20:26 6:36 |
218 | Angela Gummow Fr 19:49 6:24 23 |
Jessica Upson Sr 20:10 6:30 34 |
Anne Richards Fr 20:25 6:35 46 |
Becky Simmons Jr 20:41 6:40 54 |
Lauren Cleeves Jr 21:07 6:49 61 |
Julie Falconer Jr 21:21 6:53 67 |
Meghan Flanagan Sr 21:41 7:00 75 |
11 | SS SOUTH HILLS 9-9-10-11-11 Gap: 1:34 |
102:42 20:32 6:38 |
226 | Kim Goitia Sr 19:44 6:22 18 |
Amanda Wilson So 19:58 6:26 26 |
Eilidh Forster Sr 20:50 6:43 57 |
Amber Tarango Jr 20:52 6:44 59 |
Sam Gallo Sr 21:18 6:52 66 |
Jennifer Barnett Jr 21:33 6:57 72 |
Kristi Stewart So 23:20 7:32 90 |
12 | SJS ST. FRANCIS-SACTO 14-13-12-12-12 Gap: 1:19 |
105:15 21:03 6:47 |
302 | Chloe Jarvis Jr 20:24 6:35 43 |
Roxana Jahani Sr 20:35 6:38 52 |
Cecilia Romo Sr 21:07 6:49 62 |
Liz Rodda Jr 21:26 6:55 69 |
Sonia Shlyakhov Sr 21:43 7:00 76 |
Diana Beckett-hile So 21:44 7:01 79 |
Lindsey Clutter Fr 22:10 7:09 83 |
13 | SJS DEL ORO 12-12-13-13-13 Gap: 1:54 |
106:32 21:18 6:52 |
324 | Jessica Hart Jr 19:54 6:25 25 |
Colleen Walton Jr 21:26 6:55 68 |
Sally Cook Jr 21:41 7:00 74 |
Angie Fish Jr 21:43 7:00 77 |
Kiona Clement Jr 21:48 7:02 80 |
Angela Lotito So 21:49 7:02 81 |
Sarah Stafford Fr 23:00 7:25 88 |
14 | CS TEHACHAPI 13-14-14-14-14 Gap: 4:02 |
115:20 23:04 7:26 |
407 | Michelle Rooney So 20:19 6:33 38 |
Catherine Richmond Sr 23:14 7:30 89 |
Corin Schlecht Fr 23:42 7:39 92 |
Jenny Rooney Sr 23:44 7:39 93 |
Erica Knauff Sr 24:21 7:51 95 |
Rebecca Zuluetta Fr 24:22 7:52 96 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.