Granada Results from the EBAL Championship at Oak Hill Park on 11/8/08

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Burton, Julia Jr V 22:14 7:25 3 44/56 7/7 7/7 3/8 22:58
(0:44,3.2)
22:58
(0:44,3.2)
21:41 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR)
Buyer, Kymberli Sr JV 17:52 8:56 2 64/74 9/9 9/9 2/4 18:24
(0:32,2.9)
18:24
(0:32,2.9)
17:48 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR)
Cho, Jennifer Jr JV 15:26 7:43 2 29/74 7/9 7/9 2/4 15:52
(0:26,2.7)
15:29
(0:03,0.4)
15:29
(0:03,0.4)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR, DPR)
Cyr, Ana Sr JV 14:31 7:16 2 6/74 3/9 3/9 1/7 16:21
(1:50,11.2)
16:21
(1:50,11.2)
14:16 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR)
Franklin, Laura Fr JV 14:28 7:14 2 5/74 2/9 2/9 1/8 15:51
(1:23,8.7)
15:51
(1:23,8.7)
15:15
(0:47,5.1)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Harris, Alena Sr JV 15:12 7:36 2 19/74 5/9 5/9 2/6 14:47 14:47 14:47
Herbeck, Laura Fr JV 13:47 6:54 2 2/74 1/9 1/9 2/8 15:32
(1:45,11.2)
15:32
(1:45,11.2)
15:32
(1:45,11.2)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Herbeck, Sarah Jr V 21:32 7:11 3 35/56 5/7 5/7 4/8 23:16
(1:44,7.5)
22:02
(0:30,2.3)
20:01 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR, DSR)
Horning, Alyssa Fr JV 14:39 7:20 2 8/74 4/9 4/9 1/6 16:30
(1:51,11.2)
16:30
(1:51,11.2)
14:45
(0:06,0.7)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Jansen, Lara Jr V 20:41 6:54 3 17/56 3/7 3/7 3/8 22:44
(2:03,9.0)
20:52
(0:11,0.9)
19:07 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR, DSR)
Lukins, Jessica Jr JV 16:02 8:01 2 40/74 8/9 8/9 2/4 16:18
(0:16,1.6)
16:18
(0:16,1.6)
16:18
(0:16,1.6)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR, DPR)
Masi, Carolyn Sr JV 15:26 7:43 2 28/74 6/9 6/9 2/4 15:56
(0:30,3.1)
15:56
(0:30,3.1)
15:56
(0:30,3.1)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR, DPR)
Novell, Carina Fr V 20:40 6:53 3 16/56 2/7 2/7 6/8 22:55
(2:15,9.8)
22:55
(2:15,9.8)
22:55
(2:15,9.8)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR, DPR)
Paddack, Emily Sr V 21:50 7:17 3 39/56 6/7 6/7 3/8 20:49 20:36 19:29
Swanson, Hayley Sr V 20:08 6:43 3 11/56 1/7 1/7 6/8 20:04 20:04 19:03
Todd, Grace Sr V 20:47 6:56 3 20/56 4/7 4/7 3/8 21:26
(0:39,3.0)
21:26
(0:39,3.0)
19:35 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/8 103:48
1:24
3 6:55 6:43 7:11 99 6:35 107:36
(3:48,3.5)
106:31
(2:43,2.6%)
GRANADA PRIDE! (LR, PR) Hayley Swanson (11), Carina Novell (16), Lara Jansen (17), Grace Todd (20), Sarah Herbeck (35)
JV 1st 5 1/6 72:37
1:25
2 7:16 6:54 7:36 40 7:16 79:09
(6:32,8.2)
76:07
(3:30,4.6%)
GRANADA PRIDE! (LR, PR) Laura Herbeck (2), Laura Franklin (5), Ana Cyr (6), Alyssa Horning (8), Alena Harris (19)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Colleen Lillig Jr California 18:28 6:09
2 Diana George Sr Livermore High School 18:45 6:15
3 Kellie Houser Sr Carondelet 19:06 6:22
4 Jennifer Goldstein So Foothill 19:37 6:32
5 Robin Roque Sr Livermore High School 19:39 6:33
6 Abigail Gregg Sr Livermore High School 19:45 6:35
7 Natalie Dimits Fr Livermore High School 19:55 6:38
8 Nicloe Aha Jr Monte Vista 20:06 6:42
9 Nicole Rumore Sr Carondelet 20:07 6:42
10 Kyla Aiuto Fr Monte Vista 20:07 6:42
11 Hayley Swanson Sr Granada 20:08 6:43 1/7 1/7 6/8 20:04 20:04
12 Elaine McVay So California 20:14 6:45
13 Megan Beck So Carondelet 20:17 6:46
14 Sarah Wong Sr San Ramon Valley 20:19 6:46
15 Kelly Nordine So San Ramon Valley 20:27 6:49
16 Carina Novell Fr Granada 20:40 6:53 2/7 2/7 6/8 22:55
(2:15)
22:55
(2:15)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR)
17 Lara Jansen Jr Granada 20:41 6:54 3/7 3/7 3/8 22:44
(2:03)
20:52
(0:11)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR)
18 Mary Sandri Sr Carondelet 20:43 6:54
19 Cristina Owre Sr California 20:46 6:55
20 Grace Todd Sr Granada 20:47 6:56 4/7 4/7 3/8 21:26
(0:39)
21:26
(0:39)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR)
21 Kiley Zeitler Fr Livermore High School 20:48 6:56
22 Heather Cerney Jr Carondelet 20:49 6:56
23 Kim Zetterlund Sr Amador Valley 20:52 6:57
24 Megan Tabler So Foothill 20:55 6:58
25 Courtney Gegg Jr Carondelet 21:00 7:00
26 Kaitlyn Melo Fr Amador Valley 21:01 7:00
27 Kimmy Abood Jr Monte Vista 21:08 7:03
28 Jean Zhu Sr California 21:09 7:03
29 Jessica Chen Fr Amador Valley 21:09 7:03
30 Michaela Alamillo So Carondelet 21:11 7:04
31 Jessica Infald Jr Amador Valley 21:12 7:04
32 Natalie Scott Jr Monte Vista 21:15 7:05
33 Val Regalia So San Ramon Valley 21:21 7:07
34 Tracy Hong So California 21:28 7:09
35 Sarah Herbeck Jr Granada 21:32 7:11 5/7 5/7 4/8 23:16
(1:44)
22:02
(0:30)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR)
36 Kaitlin Kelly Sr Monte Vista 21:35 7:12
37 Morganne Endicott So San Ramon Valley 21:42 7:14
38 Hayley Sa Jr Livermore High School 21:42 7:14
39 Emily Paddack Sr Granada 21:50 7:17 6/7 6/7 3/8 20:49 20:36
40 Sarah Athearn So San Ramon Valley 21:54 7:18
41 Kelly Peterson Jr Monte Vista 21:57 7:19
42 Angelyn Brown Fr Monte Vista 22:07 7:22
43 Lauren Kwan Jr San Ramon Valley 22:11 7:24
44 Julia Burton Jr Granada 22:14 7:25 7/7 7/7 3/8 22:58
(0:44)
22:58
(0:44)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR)
45 Mary Chambers So Foothill 22:15 7:25
46 Nicole McDaniel So Amador Valley 22:15 7:25
47 Holly Babcock Sr California 22:27 7:29
48 Leslie Watson Sr Amador Valley 22:33 7:31
49 Ramsey Delano So California 22:38 7:33
50 Montana Baumann Fr San Ramon Valley 22:39 7:33
51 Ester Shchemelinin Jr Foothill 23:02 7:41
52 Lisa Grau Jr Amador Valley 23:16 7:45
53 Stephanie Munro So Foothill 23:20 7:47
54 Megan Chamberlain So Livermore High School 23:32 7:51
55 Mollie Richardson So Foothill 23:53 7:58
56 Kristin Pedersen So Foothill 24:37 8:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Livermore High School
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:03
98:52
19:46
6:35
41 Diana George
Sr
18:45
6:15
2
Robin Roque
Sr
19:39
6:33
5
Abigail Gregg
Sr
19:45
6:35
6
Natalie Dimits
Fr
19:55
6:38
7
Kiley Zeitler
Fr
20:48
6:56
21








2 Carondelet
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:43
101:02
20:12
6:44
65 Kellie Houser
Sr
19:06
6:22
3
Nicole Rumore
Sr
20:07
6:42
9
Megan Beck
So
20:17
6:46
13
Mary Sandri
Sr
20:43
6:54
18
Heather Cerney
Jr
20:49
6:56
22








3 California
1-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:00
102:05
20:25
6:48
94 Colleen Lillig
Jr
18:28
6:09
1
Elaine McVay
So
20:14
6:45
12
Cristina Owre
Sr
20:46
6:55
19
Jean Zhu
Sr
21:09
7:03
28
Tracy Hong
So
21:28
7:09
34








4 Granada
6-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:24
103:48
20:46
6:55
99 Hayley Swanson
Sr
20:08
6:43
11
Carina Novell
Fr
20:40
6:53
16
Lara Jansen
Jr
20:41
6:54
17
Grace Todd
Sr
20:47
6:56
20
Sarah Herbeck
Jr
21:32
7:11
35








GRANADA PRIDE! (LR, PR)
5 Monte Vista
5-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:29
104:11
20:50
6:57
113 Nicloe Aha
Jr
20:06
6:42
8
Kyla Aiuto
Fr
20:07
6:42
10
Kimmy Abood
Jr
21:08
7:03
27
Natalie Scott
Jr
21:15
7:05
32
Kaitlin Kelly
Sr
21:35
7:12
36








6 San Ramon Valley
7-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:35
105:43
21:09
7:03
139 Sarah Wong
Sr
20:19
6:46
14
Kelly Nordine
So
20:27
6:49
15
Val Regalia
So
21:21
7:07
33
Morganne Endicott
So
21:42
7:14
37
Sarah Athearn
So
21:54
7:18
40








7 Amador Valley
8-8-8-7-7
Gap: 1:23
106:29
21:18
7:06
155 Kim Zetterlund
Sr
20:52
6:57
23
Kaitlyn Melo
Fr
21:01
7:00
26
Jessica Chen
Fr
21:09
7:03
29
Jessica Infald
Jr
21:12
7:04
31
Nicole McDaniel
So
22:15
7:25
46








8 Foothill
4-6-7-8-8
Gap: 3:43
109:09
21:50
7:17
177 Jennifer Goldstein
So
19:37
6:32
4
Megan Tabler
So
20:55
6:58
24
Mary Chambers
So
22:15
7:25
45
Ester Shchemelinin
Jr
23:02
7:41
51
Stephanie Munro
So
23:20
7:47
53








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tova Christensen Sr Livermore High School 13:46 6:53
2 Laura Herbeck Fr Granada 13:47 6:54 1/9 1/9 2/8 15:32
(1:45)
15:32
(1:45)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR, SBP)
3 Sarah Raynel Jr Amador Valley 13:58 6:59
4 Rachel Gervolino Jr Carondelet 14:22 7:11
5 Laura Franklin Fr Granada 14:28 7:14 2/9 2/9 1/8 15:51
(1:23)
15:51
(1:23)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR, SBP)
6 Ana Cyr Sr Granada 14:31 7:16 3/9 3/9 1/7 16:21
(1:50)
16:21
(1:50)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR)
7 Jessie Byers Sr Carondelet 14:32 7:16
8 Alyssa Horning Fr Granada 14:39 7:20 4/9 4/9 1/6 16:30
(1:51)
16:30
(1:51)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR, SBP)
9 Amanda Wolf Sr Monte Vista 14:41 7:21
10 Lauren Salcedo Sr Livermore High School 14:45 7:23
11 Debra Daubenspeck Sr Carondelet 14:47 7:24
12 Holly McCammon Sr Livermore High School 14:50 7:25
13 Kelsey Moss Sr San Ramon Valley 14:52 7:26
14 Katie Teixeira Jr Carondelet 14:54 7:27
15 Sarah Mason Jr Carondelet 15:04 7:32
16 Avery Williams Sr Amador Valley 15:06 7:33
17 Neressa D'Souza Sr Carondelet 15:09 7:35
18 Taylor Chavez Jr Carondelet 15:10 7:35
19 Alena Harris Sr Granada 15:12 7:36 5/9 5/9 2/6 14:47 14:47
20 Kaitlin Swinnerton Jr Monte Vista 15:14 7:37
21 Noelle Ricco Jr Carondelet 15:14 7:37
22 Alexa Fitzpatrick Sr San Ramon Valley 15:15 7:38
23 Sarah Griffith So San Ramon Valley 15:17 7:39
24 Lottie Pay Jr California 15:20 7:40
25 Madline Mooring Jr California 15:20 7:40
26 Kiley Keenan Sr Carondelet 15:22 7:41
27 Bailey Rose Jr Carondelet 15:24 7:42
28 Carolyn Masi Sr Granada 15:26 7:43 6/9 6/9 2/4 15:56
(0:30)
15:56
(0:30)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR)
29 Jennifer Cho Jr Granada 15:26 7:43 7/9 7/9 2/4 15:52
(0:26)
15:29
(0:03)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR)
30 Christy Tadros Sr Carondelet 15:29 7:45
31 Jen Aceto Jr Monte Vista 15:29 7:45
32 Jackie Tran Sr Carondelet 15:32 7:46
33 Nica Solinap Jr Carondelet 15:33 7:47
34 Emily Teixeira Sr Carondelet 15:35 7:48
35 Sarah Sherman Sr Livermore High School 15:39 7:50
36 Laura Charbonneau Sr San Ramon Valley 15:46 7:53
37 Alyssa Goard Jr Foothill 15:47 7:54
38 Marcela Vazquez Jr Livermore High School 15:55 7:58
39 Katelyn Williams Jr Carondelet 15:58 7:59
40 Jessica Lukins Jr Granada 16:02 8:01 8/9 8/9 2/4 16:18
(0:16)
16:18
(0:16)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR)
41 Hannah McClintock Jr Amador Valley 16:06 8:03
42 Tati Delledera Sr Carondelet 16:17 8:09
43 Leah Tremblay-Adams Jr Monte Vista 16:34 8:17
44 Lissa Artz Sr Carondelet 16:38 8:19
45 Bizzy Driscoll Jr Carondelet 16:41 8:21
46 Kim D'Apice Sr Carondelet 16:42 8:21
47 Madison McCarthy Jr Amador Valley 16:58 8:29
48 Jen Lee Sr San Ramon Valley 17:06 8:33
49 Alex Sherwood Jr San Ramon Valley 17:12 8:36
50 Amanda Calamoneri Sr San Ramon Valley 17:14 8:37
51 Ariel Carpenter Jr Monte Vista 17:15 8:38
52 Alexis Herb Sr Amador Valley 17:16 8:38
53 Jessica Badrous Sr Carondelet 17:16 8:38
54 Joy Lu Sr California 17:19 8:40
55 Cynthia Liles Sr Carondelet 17:22 8:41
56 Kaity Thomas Monte Vista 17:24 8:42
57 Mira Samara Sr San Ramon Valley 17:25 8:43
58 Michelle Dunne Sr Carondelet 17:33 8:47
59 Katelyn O'Neil Sr Carondelet 17:34 8:47
60 Rachel Azumbrado Sr Carondelet 17:36 8:48
61 Pamela Peters Sr Monte Vista 17:42 8:51
62 Alexis Gonzales Sr Carondelet 17:46 8:53
63 Casey Watkins Jr Foothill 17:48 8:54
64 Kymberli Buyer Sr Granada 17:52 8:56 9/9 9/9 2/4 18:24
(0:32)
18:24
(0:32)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR)
65 Sinead Starnes Jr Carondelet 17:57 8:59
66 Jennifer Schiller Monte Vista 17:57 8:59
67 Cassie Yount Sr Carondelet 18:03 9:02
68 Jessica Robins Sr San Ramon Valley 18:07 9:04
69 Denise Toyofuku Monte Vista 18:13 9:06
70 Mary Sampson Sr San Ramon Valley 18:17 9:09
71 Jessica Acton Monte Vista 18:26 9:13
72 Kelsey James Monte Vista 18:37 9:19
73 Christina Lawrence Sr San Ramon Valley 18:54 9:27
74 Caroline Mensendiek Jr Monte Vista 19:36 9:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granada
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:25
72:37
14:31
7:16
40 Laura Herbeck
Fr
13:47
6:54
2
Laura Franklin
Fr
14:28
7:14
5
Ana Cyr
Sr
14:31
7:16
6
Alyssa Horning
Fr
14:39
7:20
8
Alena Harris
Sr
15:12
7:36
19








GRANADA PRIDE! (LR, PR)
2 Carondelet
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:42
73:39
14:44
7:22
51 Rachel Gervolino
Jr
14:22
7:11
4
Jessie Byers
Sr
14:32
7:16
7
Debra Daubenspeck
Sr
14:47
7:24
11
Katie Teixeira
Jr
14:54
7:27
14
Sarah Mason
Jr
15:04
7:32
15








3 Livermore High School
1-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:09
74:55
14:59
7:30
77 Tova Christensen
Sr
13:46
6:53
1
Lauren Salcedo
Sr
14:45
7:23
10
Holly McCammon
Sr
14:50
7:25
12
Sarah Sherman
Sr
15:39
7:50
26
Marcela Vazquez
Jr
15:55
7:58
28








4 Amador Valley
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:18
79:24
15:53
7:56
115 Sarah Raynel
Jr
13:58
6:59
3
Avery Williams
Sr
15:06
7:33
16
Hannah McClintock
Jr
16:06
8:03
29
Madison McCarthy
Jr
16:58
8:29
31
Alexis Herb
Sr
17:16
8:38
36








4 San Ramon Valley
6-6-6-5-4
Gap: 2:14
78:16
15:39
7:50
115 Kelsey Moss
Sr
14:52
7:26
13
Alexa Fitzpatrick
Sr
15:15
7:38
21
Sarah Griffith
So
15:17
7:39
22
Laura Charbonneau
Sr
15:46
7:53
27
Jen Lee
Sr
17:06
8:33
32








6 Monte Vista
5-5-5-6-6
Gap: 2:34
79:13
15:51
7:55
119 Amanda Wolf
Sr
14:41
7:21
9
Kaitlin Swinnerton
Jr
15:14
7:37
20
Jen Aceto
Jr
15:29
7:45
25
Leah Tremblay-Adams
Jr
16:34
8:17
30
Ariel Carpenter
Jr
17:15
8:38
35








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.