Granada Results from the Scott Bauhs Invitational at Shadow Cliffs Park on 9/30/17
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Araya, Shayleen | Fr | Fr | 20:02.5 | 6:48 | 2.95 | 3/77 | 2/8 | 3/20 | 1/13 | |||||
Bass, Sarah | Fr | Fr | 24:40.1 | 8:22 | 2.95 | 39/77 | 6/8 | 12/20 | 3/5 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (PG) | ||||
Bates, Giorgia | So | V | 19:29.9 | 6:37 | 2.95 | 18/117 | 1/4 | 2/20 | 12/22 | 21:27 (1:57,9.1) |
21:06.64 (1:37,7.6) |
21:06.64 (1:37,7.6) |
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, PG, PR) | |
Berlin, Tabitha | So | So | 30:48.9 | 10:27 | 2.95 | 66/68 | 4/4 | 20/20 | 8/8 | |||||
Bhanvadia, Sanjana | So | So | 25:40 | 8:42 | 2.95 | 41/68 | 3/4 | 17/20 | 7/9 | 26:24 (0:44,2.8) |
26:47.26 (1:07,4.2) |
26:24 (0:44,2.8) |
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Bond, Taylor | So | V | 22:01.7 | 7:28 | 2.95 | 71/117 | 3/4 | 6/20 | 12/18 | 20:55.5 | 20:41.83 | 20:41.83 | ||
Bowles, Emily | Jr | V | 22:27.7 | 7:37 | 2.95 | 78/117 | 4/4 | 7/20 | 13/18 | 23:39.4 (1:12,5.1) |
22:42.73 (0:15,1.1) |
22:42.73 (0:15,1.1) |
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Crittenden, Clara | Jr | V | 21:14.8 | 7:12 | 2.95 | 51/117 | 2/4 | 4/20 | 10/20 | 22:58.5 (1:44,7.5) |
22:05.01 (0:50,3.8) |
22:05.01 (0:50,3.8) |
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Eckermann, Daniela | Fr | Fr | 24:55.5 | 8:27 | 2.95 | 42/77 | 7/8 | 14/20 | 3/4 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (PG) | ||||
Girardelli, Lindy | Sr | JV | 24:56.1 | 8:27 | 2.95 | 45/101 | 3/4 | 15/20 | 7/12 | 23:12.3 | 22:36.63 | 21:25.1 | ||
Hall, Avangeline | Fr | Fr | 26:27.8 | 8:58 | 2.95 | 56/77 | 8/8 | 18/20 | 3/3 | |||||
Hill, Shae | Fr | Fr | 19:14.9 | 6:31 | 2.95 | 1/77 | 1/8 | 1/20 | 1/15 | |||||
Holloway, Kassadi | So | So | 24:54.4 | 8:27 | 2.95 | 32/68 | 1/4 | 13/20 | 13/15 | |||||
MacLaren, Molly | Fr | Fr | 24:22 | 8:16 | 2.95 | 37/77 | 5/8 | 10/20 | 3/6 | |||||
Neubauer, Kylie | Fr | Fr | 21:25.3 | 7:16 | 2.95 | 6/77 | 3/8 | 5/20 | 2/13 | |||||
Patel, Vasvi | So | So | 25:34.1 | 8:40 | 2.95 | 39/68 | 2/4 | 16/20 | 8/15 | |||||
Singhal, Meenakshi | Sr | JV | 24:24.2 | 8:16 | 2.95 | 40/101 | 2/4 | 11/20 | 9/14 | 22:46.8 | 22:46.8 | |||
Stewart, Ariella | Jr | JV | 28:37.9 | 9:42 | 2.95 | 83/101 | 4/4 | 19/20 | 11/12 | 25:58.6 | 25:27.82 | 24:51.47 | ||
Voigtsberger, Mya | Jr | JV | 23:07.6 | 7:50 | 2.95 | 20/101 | 1/4 | 9/20 | 7/15 | 23:57.2 (0:50,3.5) |
23:50.17 (0:43,3.0) |
23:50.17 (0:43,3.0) |
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Wilson, Waverly | Fr | Fr | 22:29.9 | 7:38 | 2.95 | 18/77 | 4/8 | 8/20 | 2/10 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 1st 5 | 2/6 | 107:35 5:07 |
2.95 | 7:18 | 6:31 | 8:16 | 48 | 7:08 | 125:32 (17:57,14.3) |
125:32 (17:57,14.3%) |
GRANADA PRIDE! (LR, PR) | Shae Hill (1), Shayleen Araya (3), Kylie Neubauer (6), Waverly Wilson (14), Molly MacLaren (24) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Garrett | Oakland Tech | 17:37 | 5:58 | ||||||||
2 | Amanda Olla | San Ramon Valley | 17:53.8 | 6:04 | ||||||||
3 | Emma Tavella | San Ramon Valley | 18:01.9 | 6:07 | ||||||||
4 | Anna Mokkapati | The King's Academy | 18:13.7 | 6:11 | ||||||||
5 | Alyssa Brewer | California (San Ramon) | 18:31 | 6:17 | ||||||||
6 | Danielle Han | Dublin | 18:45.4 | 6:21 | ||||||||
7 | Isabella Brusco | Bishop O'Dowd | 18:53.3 | 6:24 | ||||||||
8 | Kayla Neumann | California (San Ramon) | 18:53.6 | 6:24 | ||||||||
9 | Becky Laurence | Amador Valley | 18:57.1 | 6:25 | ||||||||
10 | Derica Su | Amador Valley | 18:57.4 | 6:26 | ||||||||
11 | Polina Popova | Dougherty Valley | 19:07.5 | 6:29 | ||||||||
12 | Naomi Sagan | San Leandro | 19:10.4 | 6:30 | ||||||||
13 | Maya Lacamp | Lick Wilmerding | 19:19 | 6:33 | ||||||||
14 | Maya Ades | Oakland Tech | 19:21.2 | 6:34 | ||||||||
15 | Kalea Fong | Bishop O'Dowd | 19:24.8 | 6:35 | ||||||||
16 | Ella Rehman | Crystal Springs Uplands | 19:28 | 6:36 | ||||||||
17 | Nell Schafer | Oakland Tech | 19:29 | 6:36 | ||||||||
18 | Giorgia Bates | So | Granada | 19:29.9 | 6:37 | 1/4 | 2/20 | 12/22 | 21:27 (1:57) |
21:07 (1:37) |
21:07 (1:37) |
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, PR) |
19 | Molly Neach | San Ramon Valley | 19:35.8 | 6:39 | ||||||||
20 | Aditi Jagannathan | Dublin | 19:40.9 | 6:40 | ||||||||
21 | Mia Yancich | San Ramon Valley | 19:42.2 | 6:41 | ||||||||
22 | Quinn Sedlachek | Oakland Tech | 19:42.8 | 6:41 | ||||||||
23 | Jeneva Toolajian | Bishop O'Dowd | 19:44.6 | 6:42 | ||||||||
24 | Angela Huang | Dublin | 19:45.6 | 6:42 | ||||||||
25 | Aushmitha Grewal | Dougherty Valley | 19:46.6 | 6:42 | ||||||||
26 | Surabhi Kumar | Amador Valley | 19:47.3 | 6:42 | ||||||||
27 | Margaret Powers | California Crosspoint | 19:55.6 | 6:45 | ||||||||
28 | Taryn Cunningham | Carondelet | 20:00.7 | 6:47 | ||||||||
29 | Mia Marsh | California (San Ramon) | 20:00.9 | 6:47 | ||||||||
30 | Maggie Drew | Lick Wilmerding | 20:02.2 | 6:48 | ||||||||
31 | Eliza Choo | Dougherty Valley | 20:05.3 | 6:49 | ||||||||
32 | Aesha Valia | Dougherty Valley | 20:05.4 | 6:49 | ||||||||
33 | Ashley Baudin | Amador Valley | 20:05.5 | 6:49 | ||||||||
34 | Reese Wix | Dublin | 20:15.2 | 6:52 | ||||||||
35 | Sofia Cuevas | Dougherty Valley | 20:18.1 | 6:53 | ||||||||
36 | Shelby Piegaro | Dublin | 20:19.1 | 6:53 | ||||||||
37 | Grace Coleman | San Ramon Valley | 20:19.6 | 6:53 | ||||||||
38 | Haven Decker | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 20:28.9 | 6:57 | ||||||||
39 | Alison Savage Brooks | Lick Wilmerding | 20:32.3 | 6:58 | ||||||||
40 | Viva Donohoe | Lick Wilmerding | 20:32.7 | 6:58 | ||||||||
41 | Isabelle Smedley | Amador Valley | 20:38.7 | 7:00 | ||||||||
42 | Evelyn Morehead | Dublin | 20:41.2 | 7:01 | ||||||||
43 | Kaitlin Cartwright | Amador Valley | 20:41.5 | 7:01 | ||||||||
44 | Julia Martin Var | Lick Wilmerding | 20:41.5 | 7:01 | ||||||||
45 | Sameen Andar | Dougherty Valley | 20:42.1 | 7:01 | ||||||||
46 | Ella Jacobson | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 20:42.9 | 7:01 | ||||||||
47 | Sidney Tran | Dublin | 20:46.2 | 7:02 | ||||||||
48 | Elliot Singer | Lick Wilmerding | 20:48.2 | 7:03 | ||||||||
49 | Leah Abraham | Dougherty Valley | 20:55.8 | 7:06 | ||||||||
50 | Faith Johnson | California (San Ramon) | 21:11.7 | 7:11 | ||||||||
51 | Clara Crittenden | Jr | Granada | 21:14.8 | 7:12 | 2/4 | 4/20 | 10/20 | 22:59 (1:44) |
22:05 (0:50) |
22:05 (0:50) |
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, PR) |
52 | Isabella O'connor | The King's Academy | 21:16.8 | 7:13 | ||||||||
53 | Valeria Gavino | San Leandro | 21:17.8 | 7:13 | ||||||||
54 | Katherine Ngo | San Leandro | 21:20.4 | 7:14 | ||||||||
55 | Jasmine Loo | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 21:25 | 7:16 | ||||||||
56 | Jackie Gutierrez | Piner | 21:27.2 | 7:16 | ||||||||
57 | Maeve Kelly | Bishop O'Dowd | 21:28.4 | 7:17 | ||||||||
58 | Kate Concepcion | Carondelet | 21:30.5 | 7:17 | ||||||||
59 | Meddeley Avila | San Rafael | 21:32.3 | 7:18 | ||||||||
60 | Sydney Cohen | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 21:33.7 | 7:19 | ||||||||
61 | Lauren Hanneken | Lick Wilmerding | 21:34.7 | 7:19 | ||||||||
62 | Cynthia Pham | San Leandro | 21:36.4 | 7:19 | ||||||||
63 | Kate Battaglia | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 21:39.6 | 7:21 | ||||||||
64 | Gabrielle Levy | Crystal Springs Uplands | 21:40.6 | 7:21 | ||||||||
65 | Fatima Olivares | Piner | 21:42.1 | 7:21 | ||||||||
66 | Lauren Cademartori | Carondelet | 21:44.8 | 7:22 | ||||||||
67 | Ayla Frost | Oakland Tech | 21:45.2 | 7:22 | ||||||||
68 | Karla Rico | San Leandro | 21:49 | 7:24 | ||||||||
69 | Madison Wilson | California (San Ramon) | 21:51.5 | 7:25 | ||||||||
70 | Karen Young | San Leandro | 22:00.9 | 7:28 | ||||||||
71 | Taylor Bond | So | Granada | 22:01.7 | 7:28 | 3/4 | 6/20 | 12/18 | 20:55.5 | 20:41.83 | 20:41.83 | |
72 | Sela Roach | Oakland Tech | 22:07.2 | 7:30 | ||||||||
73 | Clarissa Guzman | Eastside College Prep | 22:10.9 | 7:31 | ||||||||
74 | Giulianna Giordano | The King's Academy | 22:17.7 | 7:33 | ||||||||
75 | Sophia Lee | The King's Academy | 22:20 | 7:34 | ||||||||
76 | Carli Holguin | St. Monica | 22:23.2 | 7:35 | ||||||||
77 | Jillian Trilevsky | Carondelet | 22:26.7 | 7:37 | ||||||||
78 | Emily Bowles | Jr | Granada | 22:27.7 | 7:37 | 4/4 | 7/20 | 13/18 | 23:39 (1:12) |
22:43 (0:15) |
22:43 (0:15) |
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, PR) |
79 | Layla Duran-jakubec | California (San Ramon) | 22:30.9 | 7:38 | ||||||||
80 | Michelle Garcia | St. Monica | 22:31.8 | 7:38 | ||||||||
81 | Madison Arndt | Carondelet | 22:33.8 | 7:39 | ||||||||
82 | Melanie Kim | Monte Vista | 22:40.8 | 7:41 | ||||||||
83 | Samantha Symons | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 22:41.7 | 7:42 | ||||||||
84 | Elizabeth Ericson | Carondelet | 22:43 | 7:42 | ||||||||
85 | Trinity Ellis | Carondelet | 22:49 | 7:44 | ||||||||
86 | Lesley Marie Escalante | St. Monica | 22:56.7 | 7:47 | ||||||||
87 | Annalise Vargas | The King's Academy | 23:03.3 | 7:49 | ||||||||
88 | Cecelia Garofoli | Bishop O'Dowd | 23:05 | 7:49 | ||||||||
89 | Bella Fernandez | St. Monica | 23:05.6 | 7:50 | ||||||||
90 | Ethel Contreras | Piner | 23:05.9 | 7:50 | ||||||||
91 | Ursula Ott | The King's Academy | 23:08.1 | 7:51 | ||||||||
92 | Claire Davalle | San Ramon Valley | 23:08.8 | 7:51 | ||||||||
93 | Andrea Blanco | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 23:10.1 | 7:51 | ||||||||
94 | Stephanie Betancourt | San Leandro | 23:11.5 | 7:52 | ||||||||
95 | Vannesa Gurrola | Eastside College Prep | 23:22.5 | 7:55 | ||||||||
96 | Mariana Sanchez Aldana | San Rafael | 23:25.5 | 7:56 | ||||||||
97 | Izzy Milltowers | Piner | 23:29.3 | 7:58 | ||||||||
98 | Coral Jaimes | Azusa | 23:41.4 | 8:02 | ||||||||
99 | Kai Fernandez | Terra Linda | 23:41.6 | 8:02 | ||||||||
100 | Elise Cypher | Bishop O'Dowd | 23:42.6 | 8:02 | ||||||||
101 | Kayla Stonum | The King's Academy | 23:44 | 8:03 | ||||||||
102 | Kelly Abey | San Rafael | 23:44.2 | 8:03 | ||||||||
103 | Kate Romero | St. Monica | 23:44.8 | 8:03 | ||||||||
104 | Marta Tobar | San Rafael | 23:45.3 | 8:03 | ||||||||
105 | Lena Freid | Oakland Tech | 23:46.3 | 8:03 | ||||||||
106 | Brittney Tran | Monte Vista | 24:10 | 8:12 | ||||||||
107 | Siena Bowen | Monte Vista | 24:13.8 | 8:13 | ||||||||
108 | Natalie Couture | Monte Vista | 24:14.7 | 8:13 | ||||||||
109 | Jessica Laura | Terra Linda | 24:49.8 | 8:25 | ||||||||
110 | Fiona Ben-ora | Terra Linda | 24:57.3 | 8:28 | ||||||||
111 | Anna Marrinson | San Rafael | 25:28.9 | 8:38 | ||||||||
112 | Haley Jones | Monte Vista | 25:37.5 | 8:41 | ||||||||
113 | Megan Hooper | Terra Linda | 25:43.5 | 8:43 | ||||||||
114 | Keri Chen | Monte Vista | 25:49.7 | 8:45 | ||||||||
115 | Camila Gonzalez | St. Monica | 29:06.4 | 9:52 | ||||||||
116 | Reine Urry | Terra Linda | 29:18 | 9:56 | ||||||||
117 | Shelby Justrich | St. Monica | 29:30.3 | 10:00 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veronica Rodriguez | Piner | 21:02 | 7:08 | ||||||||
2 | Puja Oak | Dougherty Valley | 21:19.1 | 7:14 | ||||||||
3 | Olivia Ng | California (San Ramon) | 21:25.1 | 7:16 | ||||||||
4 | Michaela Stauber | San Ramon Valley | 21:36 | 7:19 | ||||||||
5 | Haley Tjon | Dublin | 21:36.5 | 7:19 | ||||||||
6 | Lauren Zorovic | California (San Ramon) | 21:45.8 | 7:23 | ||||||||
7 | Brittney Lum | Dougherty Valley | 22:03.7 | 7:29 | ||||||||
8 | Miriam Gonzalez | California (San Ramon) | 22:07.7 | 7:30 | ||||||||
9 | Lilly Cloutier | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 22:17.3 | 7:33 | ||||||||
10 | Aiden Mcalister | San Ramon Valley | 22:19.7 | 7:34 | ||||||||
11 | Sahana Dhillon | Dougherty Valley | 22:25.3 | 7:36 | ||||||||
12 | Ada Zhong | Dougherty Valley | 22:41.3 | 7:41 | ||||||||
13 | Yarissa Sanchez | San Leandro | 22:45.6 | 7:43 | ||||||||
14 | Laura Corona | San Leandro | 22:45.8 | 7:43 | ||||||||
15 | Isabella Sanchez | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 22:54.8 | 7:46 | ||||||||
16 | Ariel Ragona | Carondelet | 22:59.6 | 7:48 | ||||||||
17 | Amina Middleton-pearson | Dublin | 23:11.6 | 7:52 | ||||||||
18 | Jacqueline Rosie Campos | Azusa | 23:18.5 | 7:54 | ||||||||
19 | Skylar La | Dublin | 23:20.6 | 7:55 | ||||||||
20 | Ritika Mitra | Dougherty Valley | 23:22.3 | 7:55 | ||||||||
21 | Elaine Chen | Crystal Springs Uplands | 23:27.9 | 7:57 | ||||||||
22 | Cameron Perez | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 23:28.2 | 7:57 | ||||||||
23 | Olivia Henry | San Ramon Valley | 23:35.9 | 8:00 | ||||||||
24 | Tia Stout | San Ramon Valley | 23:36.6 | 8:00 | ||||||||
25 | Anna Sun | Amador Valley | 23:45.1 | 8:03 | ||||||||
26 | Kinsey Ybarra | California (San Ramon) | 23:56.6 | 8:07 | ||||||||
27 | Julia Martin | Lick Wilmerding | 24:01.7 | 8:09 | ||||||||
28 | Elena Fenoglio | San Ramon Valley | 24:13.5 | 8:13 | ||||||||
29 | Sarah Van Loon | California (San Ramon) | 24:20.9 | 8:15 | ||||||||
30 | Kristen Rood | Carondelet | 24:32.1 | 8:19 | ||||||||
31 | Segolen Plihon | San Ramon Valley | 24:48 | 8:24 | ||||||||
32 | Kassadi Holloway | So | Granada | 24:54.4 | 8:27 | 1/4 | 13/20 | 13/15 | ||||
33 | Esha Grewal | Dougherty Valley | 24:55.1 | 8:27 | ||||||||
34 | Sara Morrison | Dublin | 24:55.5 | 8:27 | ||||||||
35 | Robin Oh | Monte Vista | 25:06.4 | 8:31 | ||||||||
36 | Madison Singley | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 25:08.2 | 8:31 | ||||||||
37 | Makayla Perez | Carondelet | 25:18 | 8:35 | ||||||||
38 | Natasha Jimenez | Dublin | 25:31.4 | 8:39 | ||||||||
39 | Vasvi Patel | So | Granada | 25:34.1 | 8:40 | 2/4 | 16/20 | 8/15 | ||||
40 | Mia Herrerias | Carondelet | 25:38.3 | 8:41 | ||||||||
41 | Sanjana Bhanvadia | So | Granada | 25:40 | 8:42 | 3/4 | 17/20 | 7/9 | 26:24 (0:44) |
26:47 (1:07) |
26:24 (0:44) |
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, PR) |
42 | Mary Bridget Gallagher | Carondelet | 25:59.7 | 8:49 | ||||||||
43 | Jacqueline Radding | Monte Vista | 26:04.1 | 8:50 | ||||||||
44 | Irais Jaimes | Azusa | 26:06.3 | 8:51 | ||||||||
45 | Viktoria Raquel Gonzales | The King's Academy | 26:08 | 8:52 | ||||||||
46 | Mila Oliva | San Leandro | 26:12.4 | 8:53 | ||||||||
47 | Rebecca Symmank | Dublin | 26:25.9 | 8:58 | ||||||||
48 | Ashley Tejanda | Piner | 26:33.6 | 9:00 | ||||||||
49 | Kiera Brook | California (San Ramon) | 26:49.9 | 9:06 | ||||||||
50 | Keyana Bahadori | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 26:53.2 | 9:07 | ||||||||
51 | Cinthia Silveira | San Leandro | 27:00.5 | 9:09 | ||||||||
52 | Monica Antonio | Carondelet | 27:06.6 | 9:11 | ||||||||
53 | Mia Dazo | San Leandro | 27:06.7 | 9:11 | ||||||||
54 | Elise Bourelly | Lick Wilmerding | 27:22.7 | 9:17 | ||||||||
55 | Cindy Lin | Amador Valley | 28:07.2 | 9:32 | ||||||||
56 | Jessica Yu | The King's Academy | 28:07.9 | 9:32 | ||||||||
57 | Fatima Briseno | San Leandro | 28:37.8 | 9:42 | ||||||||
58 | Maren Higbee | California (San Ramon) | 28:50.5 | 9:47 | ||||||||
59 | Ally Kaemingk | The King's Academy | 28:57.3 | 9:49 | ||||||||
60 | Olivia Pinto | Carondelet | 29:34.4 | 10:01 | ||||||||
61 | Katelyn Brown | San Leandro | 29:49.4 | 10:07 | ||||||||
62 | Katelyn Ross | San Leandro | 29:52 | 10:07 | ||||||||
63 | Delilah Toledo | San Leandro | 29:56.2 | 10:09 | ||||||||
64 | Kellie Le | San Leandro | 29:57.6 | 10:09 | ||||||||
65 | Karen Chen | San Leandro | 30:03.9 | 10:11 | ||||||||
66 | Tabitha Berlin | So | Granada | 30:48.9 | 10:27 | 4/4 | 20/20 | 8/8 | ||||
67 | Fiona Mccarthy | San Ramon Valley | 31:51.8 | 10:48 | ||||||||
68 | Alyssa Dhalla | Crystal Springs Uplands | 32:57.6 | 11:10 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole Chen | Dublin | 21:01.4 | 7:08 | ||||||||
2 | Sophia Zhou | Dougherty Valley | 21:13.4 | 7:12 | ||||||||
3 | Briana S. Sanchez | Dougherty Valley | 21:14.7 | 7:12 | ||||||||
4 | Jamie Bouchard | Dublin | 21:21.2 | 7:14 | ||||||||
5 | Gloria Qiu | Dougherty Valley | 21:22.5 | 7:15 | ||||||||
6 | Hannah Goldfarb | Dublin | 21:45 | 7:22 | ||||||||
7 | Rachel Dentler | Amador Valley | 21:45.4 | 7:23 | ||||||||
8 | Sophia Liu | Dublin | 21:50.7 | 7:24 | ||||||||
9 | Connie Yoon | Dougherty Valley | 21:52.9 | 7:25 | ||||||||
10 | Annie Raines | Carondelet | 22:03 | 7:28 | ||||||||
11 | Alyssa Montanez | California (San Ramon) | 22:13.2 | 7:32 | ||||||||
12 | Sara Sanguinetti | Amador Valley | 22:13.8 | 7:32 | ||||||||
13 | Sadie Ray Smith | Lick Wilmerding | 22:20.4 | 7:34 | ||||||||
14 | Grace Lu | Dougherty Valley | 22:22.7 | 7:35 | ||||||||
15 | Megan Lum | Dougherty Valley | 22:27.7 | 7:37 | ||||||||
16 | Jen Yeo | Lick Wilmerding | 22:42.7 | 7:42 | ||||||||
17 | Jolie Kan | Dublin | 22:55.8 | 7:46 | ||||||||
18 | Alyssa Samuli | Amador Valley | 22:57.5 | 7:47 | ||||||||
19 | Victoria Vega | Amador Valley | 23:04.5 | 7:49 | ||||||||
20 | Mya Voigtsberger | Jr | Granada | 23:07.6 | 7:50 | 1/4 | 9/20 | 7/15 | 23:57 (0:50) |
23:50 (0:43) |
23:50 (0:43) |
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, PR) |
21 | Bothayna Mohamed | Dougherty Valley | 23:08.5 | 7:51 | ||||||||
22 | Natasha Murthy | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 23:11.4 | 7:52 | ||||||||
23 | Danielle Davis | San Ramon Valley | 23:13 | 7:52 | ||||||||
24 | Zoe Kirkland | San Ramon Valley | 23:18.7 | 7:54 | ||||||||
25 | Ysabel Yu | Dougherty Valley | 23:19.8 | 7:55 | ||||||||
26 | Anika Lorenz | Bishop O'Dowd | 23:20 | 7:55 | ||||||||
27 | Ananya Goyal | Dougherty Valley | 23:20.4 | 7:55 | ||||||||
28 | Kyeling Ong | California (San Ramon) | 23:33.3 | 7:59 | ||||||||
29 | Stella Rocchi | Dublin | 23:48.6 | 8:04 | ||||||||
30 | Gulia Azzarello | Monte Vista | 23:55 | 8:06 | ||||||||
31 | Mia David | Lick Wilmerding | 23:56.1 | 8:07 | ||||||||
32 | Ellie Murphy-weise | Lick Wilmerding | 23:57.6 | 8:07 | ||||||||
33 | Spurthi Rallapalli | Dougherty Valley | 24:02.9 | 8:09 | ||||||||
34 | Sofia Brinkerhoff | Carondelet | 24:05.4 | 8:10 | ||||||||
35 | Alisa Matsoyan | Amador Valley | 24:10.9 | 8:12 | ||||||||
36 | Wesley Shamblen | Amador Valley | 24:13.9 | 8:13 | ||||||||
37 | Siena Gunari | San Ramon Valley | 24:14.8 | 8:13 | ||||||||
38 | Arianna Carrasco | San Leandro | 24:16.8 | 8:14 | ||||||||
39 | Rhae Henson | San Leandro | 24:19.9 | 8:15 | ||||||||
40 | Meenakshi Singhal | Sr | Granada | 24:24.2 | 8:16 | 2/4 | 11/20 | 9/14 | 22:46.8 | 22:46.8 | ||
41 | Chloe Jopanda | Dougherty Valley | 24:31.1 | 8:19 | ||||||||
42 | Michelle Li | San Leandro | 24:35.4 | 8:20 | ||||||||
43 | Haley Lewsey | Dougherty Valley | 24:43.3 | 8:23 | ||||||||
44 | Jessica Alaniz | Bishop O'Dowd | 24:48.3 | 8:25 | ||||||||
45 | Lindy Girardelli | Sr | Granada | 24:56.1 | 8:27 | 3/4 | 15/20 | 7/12 | 23:12.3 | 22:36.63 | 21:25.1 | |
46 | Fiona Debernardi | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 24:57.8 | 8:28 | ||||||||
47 | Kayli Stowe | San Leandro | 24:58.2 | 8:28 | ||||||||
48 | Hanna Drue | San Ramon Valley | 25:02.4 | 8:29 | ||||||||
49 | Jade Dang | Oakland Tech | 25:07.9 | 8:31 | ||||||||
50 | Samikshya Dhungana | Dougherty Valley | 25:24.7 | 8:37 | ||||||||
51 | Stephanie Murphy | San Leandro | 25:29.7 | 8:39 | ||||||||
52 | Saba Salehifar | Amador Valley | 25:32.2 | 8:39 | ||||||||
53 | Collette Ivanov | Carondelet | 25:39.1 | 8:42 | ||||||||
54 | Emily Bai | Bishop O'Dowd | 25:40.4 | 8:42 | ||||||||
55 | Sarah Baxter | Amador Valley | 25:41.9 | 8:43 | ||||||||
56 | Elizah Castro | San Leandro | 25:44.1 | 8:43 | ||||||||
57 | Ana Parra | Piner | 25:48.2 | 8:45 | ||||||||
58 | Carla Suarez-soto | Piner | 25:49.5 | 8:45 | ||||||||
59 | Sofia Johnson | Monte Vista | 25:51 | 8:46 | ||||||||
60 | Sophia Boehler | California (San Ramon) | 25:58.5 | 8:48 | ||||||||
61 | Teresa Guardian | San Leandro | 26:10.4 | 8:52 | ||||||||
62 | Helen Kang | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 26:15.5 | 8:54 | ||||||||
63 | Emily Schiffenhaus | Carondelet | 26:20.5 | 8:56 | ||||||||
64 | Maya Gonzales | Oakland Tech | 26:21 | 8:56 | ||||||||
65 | Giuliana Alioto | Carondelet | 26:34.1 | 9:00 | ||||||||
66 | Angel Guo | San Leandro | 26:34.7 | 9:01 | ||||||||
67 | Ankushi Dutta | Dougherty Valley | 26:37.2 | 9:01 | ||||||||
68 | Rubi Morga | Oakland Tech | 26:45.6 | 9:04 | ||||||||
69 | Ashna Valia | Dougherty Valley | 26:57.5 | 9:08 | ||||||||
70 | Amity Ng | San Leandro | 26:57.5 | 9:08 | ||||||||
71 | Isabelle Norton | California (San Ramon) | 27:07.1 | 9:12 | ||||||||
72 | Fatima Catolos | San Leandro | 27:19.9 | 9:16 | ||||||||
73 | Clem Hecker | Oakland Tech | 27:23.5 | 9:17 | ||||||||
74 | Paulina Curiel | San Leandro | 27:28.1 | 9:19 | ||||||||
75 | Michelle Wong | San Leandro | 27:30 | 9:19 | ||||||||
76 | Kylia Vanhorn | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 27:33.4 | 9:20 | ||||||||
77 | America Curiel | San Leandro | 27:37.2 | 9:22 | ||||||||
78 | Nicole Wei | San Leandro | 28:12.9 | 9:34 | ||||||||
79 | Leigh-marie Santiago | San Leandro | 28:20.7 | 9:37 | ||||||||
80 | Aisha Daffeh | San Leandro | 28:22.7 | 9:37 | ||||||||
81 | Elisa Pareenja | San Ramon Valley | 28:23 | 9:37 | ||||||||
82 | Nicole Mcgowan | Carondelet | 28:31.8 | 9:40 | ||||||||
83 | Ariella Stewart | Jr | Granada | 28:37.9 | 9:42 | 4/4 | 19/20 | 11/12 | 25:58.6 | 25:27.82 | 24:51.47 | |
84 | Victoria Lee | The King's Academy | 28:41.2 | 9:43 | ||||||||
85 | Monica Bindi | Carondelet | 28:49.5 | 9:46 | ||||||||
86 | Ali Sanguinetti | Amador Valley | 29:05.4 | 9:52 | ||||||||
87 | Yenifeer Martinez | San Leandro | 29:14.5 | 9:55 | ||||||||
88 | Lorena Liao | San Leandro | 29:21 | 9:57 | ||||||||
89 | Rachana Baskar | Amador Valley | 29:21.5 | 9:57 | ||||||||
90 | Venice Albania | Bishop O'Dowd | 30:29 | 10:20 | ||||||||
91 | Theresa Bostic | Dublin | 30:29.8 | 10:20 | ||||||||
92 | Angela Canlas | San Leandro | 30:46.5 | 10:26 | ||||||||
93 | Claire Higbee | California (San Ramon) | 31:03.1 | 10:32 | ||||||||
94 | Mateya Rettig | Carondelet | 31:06.9 | 10:33 | ||||||||
95 | Josephine Doan | San Leandro | 31:10.3 | 10:34 | ||||||||
96 | Sarah Angela Martin | Carondelet | 32:27.7 | 11:00 | ||||||||
97 | Danielle Jackson | San Leandro | 33:34.3 | 11:23 | ||||||||
98 | Deandra Baez | San Leandro | 33:36.8 | 11:24 | ||||||||
99 | Sariyah Shabazz | Bishop O'Dowd | 37:34.4 | 12:44 | ||||||||
100 | Bryana Funes | San Leandro | 37:45.6 | 12:48 | ||||||||
101 | Lianne Chu | San Leandro | 38:11.1 | 12:57 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shae Hill | Fr | Granada | 19:14.9 | 6:31 | 1/8 | 1/20 | 1/15 | ||||
2 | Trinity Tingey | San Ramon Valley | 19:41 | 6:40 | ||||||||
3 | Shayleen Araya | Fr | Granada | 20:02.5 | 6:48 | 2/8 | 3/20 | 1/13 | ||||
4 | Christina Jones | San Ramon Valley | 20:22.4 | 6:54 | ||||||||
5 | Emily Martin | San Ramon Valley | 21:06.5 | 7:09 | ||||||||
6 | Kylie Neubauer | Fr | Granada | 21:25.3 | 7:16 | 3/8 | 5/20 | 2/13 | ||||
7 | Sydney Roberts | Lick Wilmerding | 21:43.1 | 7:22 | ||||||||
8 | Audrey Yancich | San Ramon Valley | 21:59 | 7:27 | ||||||||
9 | Taylor Daetz | San Ramon Valley | 22:01.4 | 7:28 | ||||||||
10 | Ritika Singh | Dougherty Valley | 22:01.8 | 7:28 | ||||||||
11 | Heather Ding | San Ramon Valley | 22:08.7 | 7:30 | ||||||||
12 | Nina Abraham | Dougherty Valley | 22:10.4 | 7:31 | ||||||||
13 | Nikita Bondale | Amador Valley | 22:20.4 | 7:34 | ||||||||
14 | Olivia He | Amador Valley | 22:20.9 | 7:35 | ||||||||
15 | Caroline Kreutzen | Lick Wilmerding | 22:26.3 | 7:36 | ||||||||
16 | Rachel Sabbe | San Ramon Valley | 22:28.5 | 7:37 | ||||||||
17 | Dounya Besh | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 22:29.6 | 7:37 | ||||||||
18 | Waverly Wilson | Fr | Granada | 22:29.9 | 7:38 | 4/8 | 8/20 | 2/10 | ||||
19 | Samantha Daniels | Bishop O'Dowd | 22:33.3 | 7:39 | ||||||||
20 | Macy Matheny | Dougherty Valley | 22:35.6 | 7:40 | ||||||||
21 | Kristin Chang | Crystal Springs Uplands | 22:50.1 | 7:44 | ||||||||
22 | Sammie Chilton | Crystal Springs Uplands | 22:53.8 | 7:46 | ||||||||
23 | Raquel Weinstein | Crystal Springs Uplands | 23:02.5 | 7:49 | ||||||||
24 | Avalon Lucas | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 23:03.2 | 7:49 | ||||||||
25 | Fona Ou | San Leandro | 23:12.4 | 7:52 | ||||||||
26 | Sienna Leslie-greene | Bishop O'Dowd | 23:13.8 | 7:52 | ||||||||
27 | Megan Sloan | Amador Valley | 23:16.3 | 7:53 | ||||||||
28 | Nehal Garg | Dougherty Valley | 23:18.9 | 7:54 | ||||||||
29 | Iris Hur | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 23:21.3 | 7:55 | ||||||||
30 | Camille Bisson | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 23:36.2 | 8:00 | ||||||||
31 | Jade Li | Dublin | 23:41.5 | 8:02 | ||||||||
32 | Olwen Meritt | Bishop O'Dowd | 23:44.4 | 8:03 | ||||||||
33 | Aoife Kennedy | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 23:45.2 | 8:03 | ||||||||
34 | Hannah Levenberg | Lick Wilmerding | 23:48.5 | 8:04 | ||||||||
35 | Lauren Rivera | Carondelet | 23:59.9 | 8:08 | ||||||||
36 | Grace Davalle | San Ramon Valley | 24:16.5 | 8:14 | ||||||||
37 | Molly MacLaren | Fr | Granada | 24:22 | 8:16 | 5/8 | 10/20 | 3/6 | ||||
38 | Madeline Day | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 24:30 | 8:18 | ||||||||
39 | Sarah Bass | Fr | Granada | 24:40.1 | 8:22 | 6/8 | 12/20 | 3/5 | ||||
40 | Michaela Hoyman | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 24:50.3 | 8:25 | ||||||||
41 | Riya Rajani | Dougherty Valley | 24:52.3 | 8:26 | ||||||||
42 | Daniela Eckermann | Fr | Granada | 24:55.5 | 8:27 | 7/8 | 14/20 | 3/4 | ||||
43 | Bella Defreitas | Carondelet | 25:03.1 | 8:30 | ||||||||
44 | Emmy Dunn | Carondelet | 25:04.2 | 8:30 | ||||||||
45 | Kay Lowry | Carondelet | 25:09.9 | 8:32 | ||||||||
46 | Olivia Mock | Dublin | 25:16.5 | 8:34 | ||||||||
47 | Emma Hinckley | Monte Vista | 25:21.5 | 8:36 | ||||||||
48 | Emily Yeadaker | Bishop O'Dowd | 25:21.5 | 8:36 | ||||||||
49 | Sofia Dutra | Monte Vista | 25:21.9 | 8:36 | ||||||||
50 | Delaney Lynch | San Ramon Valley | 25:27.3 | 8:38 | ||||||||
51 | Madison Hickey | San Ramon Valley | 25:27.4 | 8:38 | ||||||||
52 | Chloe Brause | Monte Vista | 25:27.6 | 8:38 | ||||||||
53 | Lily O'hare | Bishop O'Dowd | 25:28.5 | 8:38 | ||||||||
54 | Hanah Hwang | Dublin | 25:28.7 | 8:38 | ||||||||
55 | Kina Atkin-yamaguchi | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 25:30.7 | 8:39 | ||||||||
56 | Avangeline Hall | Fr | Granada | 26:27.8 | 8:58 | 8/8 | 18/20 | 3/3 | ||||
57 | Cynthia Medina | Piner | 26:47.1 | 9:05 | ||||||||
58 | Sydney Lee | The King's Academy | 27:26.3 | 9:18 | ||||||||
59 | Swetha Ravisankar | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 27:28.6 | 9:19 | ||||||||
60 | Saisha Jayasuriya | California (San Ramon) | 27:34.4 | 9:21 | ||||||||
61 | Esmeralda Iglesias | San Leandro | 27:37.4 | 9:22 | ||||||||
62 | Addison Eves | San Ramon Valley | 27:39.7 | 9:23 | ||||||||
63 | Kirsten Kim | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 27:43.1 | 9:24 | ||||||||
64 | Caroline Gersich | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 27:50.1 | 9:26 | ||||||||
65 | Madeline Khawja | Monte Vista | 27:57.2 | 9:29 | ||||||||
66 | Isabella Tokarz | Bishop O'Dowd | 28:03.4 | 9:31 | ||||||||
67 | Elise Wilkinson | The King's Academy | 28:20.6 | 9:36 | ||||||||
68 | Tiffany Wong | The King's Academy | 28:23.5 | 9:37 | ||||||||
69 | Ananya Sridhar | Lick Wilmerding | 28:32.2 | 9:40 | ||||||||
70 | Julia Ragsdale | Crystal Springs Uplands | 28:52.8 | 9:47 | ||||||||
71 | Janelle Mondesir | Bishop O'Dowd | 29:01.6 | 9:50 | ||||||||
72 | Kanoe Hoch | San Ramon Valley | 29:48.4 | 10:06 | ||||||||
73 | Olivia Romo | Monte Vista | 30:52.5 | 10:28 | ||||||||
74 | Kendall Stamps | San Ramon Valley | 31:16.4 | 10:36 | ||||||||
75 | Megan Samuli | Amador Valley | 31:52.1 | 10:48 | ||||||||
76 | Madeleine Hunt | Monte Vista | 33:31.9 | 11:22 | ||||||||
77 | Emi Gonzales | San Leandro | 38:53.1 | 13:11 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Ramon Valley 2-2-2-1-1 Gap: 2:20 |
105:10 21:02 7:08 |
26 | Trinity Tingey - 19:41 6:40 2 |
Christina Jones - 20:22 6:54 4 |
Emily Martin - 21:07 7:09 5 |
Audrey Yancich - 21:59 7:27 7 |
Taylor Daetz - 22:01 7:28 8 |
Heather Ding - 22:09 7:30 10 |
Rachel Sabbe - 22:29 7:37 12 |
2 | Granada 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 5:07 |
107:35 21:31 7:18 |
48 | Shae Hill Fr 19:15 6:31 1 |
Shayleen Araya Fr 20:03 6:48 3 |
Kylie Neubauer Fr 21:25 7:16 6 |
Waverly Wilson Fr 22:30 7:38 14 |
Molly MacLaren Fr 24:22 8:16 24 |
Sarah Bass Fr 24:40 8:22 26 |
Daniela Eckermann Fr 24:56 8:27 29 |
3 | Dougherty Valley 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:51 |
114:59 23:00 7:48 |
83 | Ritika Singh - 22:02 7:28 9 |
Nina Abraham - 22:10 7:31 11 |
Macy Matheny - 22:36 7:40 16 |
Nehal Garg - 23:19 7:54 19 |
Riya Rajani - 24:52 8:26 28 |
||
4 | Foothill (Pleasanton) 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:16 |
116:16 23:15 7:53 |
94 | Dounya Besh - 22:30 7:37 13 |
Avalon Lucas - 23:03 7:49 17 |
Iris Hur - 23:21 7:55 20 |
Camille Bisson - 23:36 8:00 21 |
Aoife Kennedy - 23:45 8:03 23 |
Madeline Day - 24:30 8:18 25 |
Michaela Hoyman - 24:50 8:25 27 |
5 | Bishop O'Dowd 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:55 |
120:22 24:04 8:10 |
120 | Samantha Daniels - 22:33 7:39 15 |
Sienna Leslie-greene - 23:14 7:52 18 |
Olwen Meritt - 23:44 8:03 22 |
Emily Yeadaker - 25:22 8:36 31 |
Lily O'hare - 25:29 8:38 34 |
Isabella Tokarz - 28:03 9:31 36 |
Janelle Mondesir - 29:02 9:50 37 |
6 | Monte Vista 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 5:31 |
135:01 27:00 9:09 |
168 | Emma Hinckley - 25:22 8:36 30 |
Sofia Dutra - 25:22 8:36 32 |
Chloe Brause - 25:28 8:38 33 |
Madeline Khawja - 27:57 9:29 35 |
Olivia Romo - 30:53 10:28 38 |
Madeleine Hunt - 33:32 11:22 39 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.