Granada Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Silverlakes Sports Park on 9/15/18
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bihari, Kinga | Sr | V | 17:36.5 | 5:52 | 3 | 61/179 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/23 | 17:35 | ||||
Dupuis, Gracie | Sr | V | 17:15.3 | 5:45 | 3 | 43/179 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 11/25 | 17:21 (0:06,0.5) |
You ROCK! Go MATS! (DPR) | |||
Hill, Shae | So | V | 17:41.1 | 5:54 | 3 | 65/179 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/23 | 18:22 (0:41,3.7) |
You ROCK! Go MATS! (DPR) | |||
Maselli, Savannah | Sr | V | 17:20.8 | 5:47 | 3 | 48/179 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 3/23 | |||||
McCandless, Colleen | Sr | V | 16:24.3 | 5:28 | 3 | 7/179 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 6/41 | 16:46 (0:21,2.1) |
You ROCK! Go MATS! (DPR) | |||
McIntosh, Amaiah | So | V | 17:45.5 | 5:55 | 3 | 71/179 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/23 | 19:56 (2:10,10.9) |
You ROCK! Go MATS! (DPR) | |||
Romero, Isabella | Sr | V | 19:13.8 | 6:25 | 3 | 153/179 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 11/21 | 18:17 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/23 | 86:18 1:17 |
3 | 5:45 | 5:28 | 5:54 | 156 | 5:37 | 89:08 | GRANADA PRIDE! (DTR) | Colleen McCandless (3), Gracie Dupuis (28), Savannah Maselli (33), Kinga Bihari (44), Shae Hill (48) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tori Gaitan | Jr | Great Oak | 16:06.1 | 5:22 | |||||||
2 | Corie Smith | Jr | Buchanan | 16:11.1 | 5:24 | |||||||
3 | Chloe Arriaga | Sr | Walnut | 16:11.5 | 5:24 | |||||||
4 | Sarah Shulze | Sr | Oak Park | 16:12.9 | 5:24 | |||||||
5 | Meagen Lowe | Sr | Buchanan | 16:14.7 | 5:25 | |||||||
6 | Samantha Schadler | Sr | Rio Rico (AZ) | 16:14.8 | 5:25 | |||||||
7 | Colleen McCandless | Sr | Granada | 16:24.3 | 5:28 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 6/41 | ||||
8 | Arianna Griffiths | Jr | Great Oak | 16:27.3 | 5:29 | |||||||
9 | Mikaela Ramirez | Sr | Ayala | 16:29.9 | 5:30 | |||||||
10 | Tiani Goeson | Fr | Serrano | 16:36 | 5:32 | |||||||
11 | Halena Rahmaan | Sr | Montgomery TX Montgomery TX | 16:38.1 | 5:33 | |||||||
12 | Allison Wilson | Sr | Montgomery TX Montgomery TX | 16:39.1 | 5:33 | |||||||
13 | Jacqueline Duarte | So | Chino Hills | 16:40.5 | 5:34 | |||||||
14 | Bailey Brinkerhoff | Sr | DesertHillsUT | 16:47.2 | 5:36 | |||||||
15 | Fatima Cortes | Sr | Great Oak | 16:47.6 | 5:36 | |||||||
16 | Kelli Hines | Sr | Mission Viejo | 16:49.2 | 5:36 | |||||||
17 | Hana Catsimanes | Jr | San Clemente | 16:50.8 | 5:37 | |||||||
18 | Emma Arriaga | Sr | Walnut | 16:51.6 | 5:37 | |||||||
19 | Skyler Wallace | Jr | Sage Creek | 16:52.8 | 5:38 | |||||||
20 | Emma Hadley | Fr | Canyon (Ana) | 16:55.3 | 5:38 | |||||||
21 | Amber Rios | So | Colony | 16:57.5 | 5:39 | |||||||
22 | Audrey Dang | Jr | Great Oak | 16:58.3 | 5:39 | |||||||
23 | Jicel Fernandez-ramir | Sr | ElCaminoReal | 16:58.7 | 5:40 | |||||||
24 | Alexis Fernandez | Fr | West Ranch | 16:58.8 | 5:40 | |||||||
25 | Samantha Nelson | Sr | DesertHillsUT | 16:58.8 | 5:40 | |||||||
26 | Natalia Quintero | So | HarvrdWstlake | 16:59.5 | 5:40 | |||||||
27 | Eleanor Wikstrom | Jr | Skyline (Oak) | 17:00.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
28 | Diane Molina | Jr | Costa Mesa | 17:00.3 | 5:40 | |||||||
29 | Carly Corsinita | Jr | Capo Valley | 17:01.6 | 5:41 | |||||||
30 | Stormy Wallace | Fr | Sage Creek | 17:02.8 | 5:41 | |||||||
31 | Mia Olsen | Jr | XavierPrepAZ | 17:04.4 | 5:41 | |||||||
32 | Archana Mohandas | Jr | Newbury Park | 17:04.8 | 5:42 | |||||||
33 | Isabela Fauria | Jr | St FrancisSac | 17:06 | 5:42 | |||||||
34 | Daniela Quintero | Fr | HarvrdWstlake | 17:06.1 | 5:42 | |||||||
35 | Makayla Browne | So | J. W. North | 17:07 | 5:42 | |||||||
36 | Cate Joaquin | Fr | St FrancisSac | 17:07.1 | 5:42 | |||||||
37 | Emma Hicken | Sr | Mission Viejo | 17:07.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
38 | Jamie Stelnik | So | XavierPrepAZ | 17:08.2 | 5:43 | |||||||
39 | Emmi Von Scherr | Fr | La Quinta LQ | 17:08.6 | 5:43 | |||||||
40 | Emily Perez | Sr | St Joseph NC | 17:08.8 | 5:43 | |||||||
41 | Isabella Prosceno | So | PalmerRidgeCO | 17:09.8 | 5:43 | |||||||
42 | Lauren Luekenga | Jr | DesertHillsUT | 17:11.6 | 5:44 | |||||||
43 | Gracie Dupuis | Sr | Granada | 17:15.3 | 5:45 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 11/25 | ||||
44 | Lydia Lo | Jr | Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl | 17:17.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
45 | Sofia Santamaria | Sr | Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl | 17:17.4 | 5:46 | |||||||
46 | Sarah Paino | So | Canyon (Ana) | 17:17.6 | 5:46 | |||||||
47 | Abigail Welch | Jr | West Ranch | 17:18.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
48 | Savannah Maselli | Sr | Granada | 17:20.8 | 5:47 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 3/23 | ||||
49 | Shelby Spoor | Jr | Coppell TX Coppell (TX) | 17:21.2 | 5:47 | |||||||
50 | Maribel Aguilar | Jr | Serrano | 17:25.3 | 5:48 | |||||||
51 | Chloe Hassman | So | Coppell TX Coppell (TX) | 17:25.6 | 5:49 | |||||||
52 | Tatiana Cornejo | Fr | St FrancisSac | 17:27.1 | 5:49 | |||||||
53 | Maren Busath | So | PalmerRidgeCO | 17:28.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
54 | Fiona Hawkins | So | Newbury Park | 17:31 | 5:50 | |||||||
55 | Hannah Konkel | Sr | Laguna Beach | 17:31.8 | 5:51 | |||||||
56 | Joyce Wu | Sr | Arcadia | 17:32.8 | 5:51 | |||||||
57 | Anastasia Sloan | So | Walnut | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
58 | Caitlin Cornell | Jr | San Marcos | 17:34.6 | 5:52 | |||||||
59 | Sophia Hoelzel | Sr | West Ranch | 17:34.8 | 5:52 | |||||||
60 | Tatum Foreman | Jr | Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl | 17:34.8 | 5:52 | |||||||
61 | Kinga Bihari | Sr | Granada | 17:36.5 | 5:52 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/23 | ||||
62 | James Matlosz | Jr | El Segundo | 17:37.5 | 5:53 | |||||||
63 | Diana Bautista | So | Santiago-Cor | 17:39.5 | 5:53 | |||||||
64 | Trinity Schimbeck | Sr | DesertHillsUT | 17:40.1 | 5:53 | |||||||
65 | Shae Hill | So | Granada | 17:41.1 | 5:54 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/23 | ||||
66 | Chloe Kockler | Sr | DesertHillsUT | 17:42.5 | 5:54 | |||||||
67 | Karina Hawkins | Sr | XavierPrepAZ | 17:42.9 | 5:54 | |||||||
68 | Perez Teresa | Sr | Coronado (SD) | 17:43 | 5:54 | |||||||
69 | Katie Wotta | Fr | PalmerRidgeCO | 17:43.1 | 5:54 | |||||||
70 | Morgan Calcagnie | Sr | Mission Viejo | 17:44.5 | 5:55 | |||||||
71 | Amaiah McIntosh | So | Granada | 17:45.5 | 5:55 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/23 | ||||
72 | Lily Poulton | Sr | DesertHillsUT | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
73 | Amanda Ghidaudo | Jr | Walnut | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
74 | Grace Williamson | So | Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl | 17:47.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
75 | Emily Gentry | Sr | PalmerRidgeCO | 17:47.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
76 | Brianna Weidler | So | Great Oak | 17:49.4 | 5:56 | |||||||
77 | Erin Facenda | Sr | Ayala | 17:49.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
78 | Mckenzie Morgan | Sr | Centennial-NV | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
79 | Elizabeth Martin | Sr | Serrano | 17:50.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
80 | Jaxin Woodward | Sr | Vacaville | 17:51.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
81 | Sophie Mendelson | Sr | Mission Viejo | 17:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
82 | Sammy Braun | So | XavierPrepAZ | 17:52.5 | 5:58 | |||||||
83 | Rowan Hassman | Sr | Coppell TX Coppell (TX) | 17:53.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
84 | Sophie Debenedetti | Sr | St FrancisSac | 17:54.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
85 | Payton Wichman | Jr | Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl | 17:54.4 | 5:58 | |||||||
86 | Helen Innes | Sr | XavierPrepAZ | 17:55.8 | 5:59 | |||||||
87 | Ashling Carr | Sr | Canyon (Ana) | 17:56.5 | 5:59 | |||||||
88 | Georgie Mandel | So | Great Oak | 17:56.5 | 5:59 | |||||||
89 | Gabriella Lee | Sr | El Segundo | 17:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
90 | Josephine Ruggieri | Jr | Centennial-NV | 18:00.3 | 6:00 | |||||||
91 | Allyson Abandonato | Fr | Santiago-Cor | 18:01.1 | 6:00 | |||||||
92 | Jessie Rose | So | Laguna Beach | 18:02.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
93 | Lauryn Simons | Sr | Mission Viejo | 18:02.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
94 | Patricia Hopkins | Sr | Mission Viejo | 18:03.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
95 | Katelyn Vuong | Jr | Covina | 18:03.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
96 | Lauren Buckley | So | Great Oak | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
97 | Hayden Washington | Fr | West Ranch | 18:08.3 | 6:03 | |||||||
98 | Jenna Holland | Jr | Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl | 18:08.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
99 | Kate Reppeto | Jr | Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl | 18:09 | 6:03 | |||||||
100 | Gretchen Slattum | Jr | Newbury Park | 18:09.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
101 | Sophia Zago | Jr | El Segundo | 18:09.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
102 | Haley Silva | Jr | St FrancisSac | 18:10.4 | 6:03 | |||||||
103 | Nicolette Fulcomer | Sr | El Segundo | 18:10.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
104 | Candence Chang | So | Ayala | 18:10.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
105 | Marisol Aguilar | Jr | Serrano | 18:11.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
106 | Morgan Colon | So | Coppell TX Coppell (TX) | 18:11.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
107 | Lavanya Pandey | Jr | Sage Creek | 18:12.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
108 | Isabella Frisone | Fr | Canyon (Ana) | 18:12.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
109 | Isabella Rubalcalva | Jr | Canyon (Ana) | 18:15.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
110 | India Spencer | So | HarvrdWstlake | 18:16.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
111 | Natalie Fleming | So | Coppell TX Coppell (TX) | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
112 | Natalie Huestis | Jr | Sage Creek | 18:17.8 | 6:06 | |||||||
113 | Katelyn Meza | Jr | Santiago-Cor | 18:17.8 | 6:06 | |||||||
114 | Samantha Ulloa | Jr | Serrano | 18:18.8 | 6:06 | |||||||
115 | Hanna Hekkanen | So | St FrancisSac | 18:19.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
116 | Issabella Iseley | Jr | Coppell TX Coppell (TX) | 18:19.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
117 | Madeline Hulcy | Sr | Coppell TX Coppell (TX) | 18:20.2 | 6:07 | |||||||
118 | Hailey Kroger | Jr | Capo Valley | 18:21.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
119 | Lizzie Gerhardt | So | Sage Creek | 18:22.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
120 | Shannon Trueman | So | Capo Valley | 18:22.8 | 6:08 | |||||||
121 | Morgan Falkowski | Jr | Laguna Beach | 18:23.8 | 6:08 | |||||||
122 | Izzy Jin | Sr | Capo Valley | 18:24.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
123 | Tyler Matlosz | Fr | El Segundo | 18:25.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
124 | Annie Busath | Jr | PalmerRidgeCO | 18:26.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
125 | Shaina Berk | So | Ayala | 18:27.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
126 | Megan Oh | Jr | Ayala | 18:27.7 | 6:09 | |||||||
127 | Graciela Retiguin | Sr | Canyon (Ana) | 18:27.9 | 6:09 | |||||||
128 | Jenna Baker | Fr | PalmerRidgeCO | 18:31.8 | 6:11 | |||||||
129 | Samantha Breitbach | Sr | West Ranch | 18:33.4 | 6:11 | |||||||
130 | Chloe Schaeffer | So | HarvrdWstlake | 18:33.8 | 6:11 | |||||||
131 | Tracy Sterkel | Jr | West Ranch | 18:34.5 | 6:12 | |||||||
132 | Sierra Read | Jr | Laguna Beach | 18:35.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
133 | Madison Oswalt | Jr | Santiago-Cor | 18:36.5 | 6:12 | |||||||
134 | Samantha Velazquez | Sr | Santiago-Cor | 18:38.5 | 6:13 | |||||||
135 | Madison Elliott | Jr | Serrano | 18:39.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
136 | Carly Burns | So | Serrano | 18:39.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
137 | Grace Valandra | Jr | XavierPrepAZ | 18:39.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
138 | Samantha Fulkerson | So | Capo Valley | 18:40.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
139 | Anna Powell | Jr | DesertHillsUT | 18:41.3 | 6:14 | |||||||
140 | Kloe Littleman | Sr | Centennial-NV | 18:41.3 | 6:14 | |||||||
141 | Teagan Carr | Fr | Canyon (Ana) | 18:45.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
142 | Jessamine Jin | So | West Ranch | 18:46.6 | 6:16 | |||||||
143 | Riley Colby | Jr | PalmerRidgeCO | 18:47 | 6:16 | |||||||
144 | Emma Hollenbach | Jr | St FrancisSac | 18:47.6 | 6:16 | |||||||
145 | Dacie Clark | So | Alvarado TX Alvarado (TX ) | 18:49.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
146 | Emily Garcia | Jr | Ayala | 18:49.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
147 | Kaitlin Ryan | Jr | Laguna Beach | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
148 | Ashley Roberts | So | Centennial-NV | 18:50.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
149 | Alyssa Rezner | So | Santiago-Cor | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
150 | Karli Baker | Sr | XavierPrepAZ | 18:52.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
151 | Addie Ebbs | Jr | Sage Creek | 18:59.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
152 | Sydney Schaefgen | So | Laguna Beach | 19:00.6 | 6:20 | |||||||
153 | Isabella Romero | Sr | Granada | 19:13.8 | 6:25 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 11/21 | ||||
154 | Emma Bialy | So | Ayala | 19:20.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
155 | Naomi Nakamura | Sr | Walnut | 19:23.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
156 | Angelina Dyrnaes | Jr | Laguna Beach | 19:26.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
157 | Isabella Galarza | So | Alvarado TX Alvarado (TX ) | 19:31.3 | 6:30 | |||||||
158 | Alexis Telford | So | Capo Valley | 19:40.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
159 | Luci Finn | Fr | Alvarado TX Alvarado (TX ) | 19:42.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
160 | Letina Daniel | Jr | El Segundo | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
161 | Natalie Benic | Fr | Newbury Park | 19:48.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
162 | Isabella Mai | Fr | El Segundo | 19:50.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
163 | Karla Galvan | So | Walnut | 19:51.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
164 | Kaylee Hoover | So | Centennial-NV | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
165 | Katya Sumwalt | So | Sage Creek | 19:58.3 | 6:39 | |||||||
166 | Lindsay Villano | Sr | Newbury Park | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
167 | Bailey Roberts | So | Centennial-NV | 20:04.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
168 | Cheyenne Jones | Sr | Centennial-NV | 20:05.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
169 | Lesli Olalde | Fr | Alvarado TX Alvarado (TX ) | 20:09.5 | 6:43 | |||||||
170 | Arielle Strossman | Jr | Newbury Park | 20:11.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
171 | Deighan Valko | Sr | Newbury Park | 20:15.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
172 | Keyla Galicia | Sr | Alvarado TX Alvarado (TX ) | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
173 | Diana Velasquez | Fr | Alvarado TX Alvarado (TX ) | 20:17.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
174 | Elizabeth Garabedian | Jr | Capo Valley | 20:19.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
175 | Alex Ankai | Sr | HarvrdWstlake | 20:22.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
176 | Grace Fulwiler | Jr | Mission Viejo | 20:30.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
177 | Lizetd Olalde | Sr | Alvarado TX Alvarado (TX ) | 20:32 | 6:51 | |||||||
178 | Violet Barron | Fr | HarvrdWstlake | 20:50.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
179 | Avery Keare | Sr | HarvrdWstlake | 21:31.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:43 |
84:09 16:50 5:37 |
84 | Tori Gaitan Jr 16:06 5:22 1 |
Arianna Griffiths Jr 16:27 5:29 4 |
Fatima Cortes Sr 16:48 5:36 8 |
Audrey Dang Jr 16:58 5:39 13 |
Brianna Weidler So 17:49 5:56 58 |
Georgie Mandel So 17:57 5:59 69 |
Lauren Buckley So 18:06 6:02 76 |
2 | DesertHillsUT 6-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:55 |
86:20 17:16 5:45 |
145 | Bailey Brinkerhoff Sr 16:47 5:36 7 |
Samantha Nelson Sr 16:59 5:40 15 |
Lauren Luekenga Jr 17:12 5:44 27 |
Trinity Schimbeck Sr 17:40 5:53 47 |
Chloe Kockler Sr 17:43 5:54 49 |
Lily Poulton Sr 17:47 5:56 54 |
Anna Powell Jr 18:41 6:14 119 |
3 | Granada (Liv) 3-5-4-3-3 Gap: 1:17 |
86:18 17:16 5:45 |
156 | Colleen Mccandless Sr 16:24 5:28 3 |
Gracie Dupuis Sr 17:15 5:45 28 |
Savannah Maselli Sr 17:21 5:47 33 |
Kinga Bihari Sr 17:37 5:52 44 |
Shae Hill So 17:41 5:54 48 |
Amaiah Mcintosh So 17:46 5:55 53 |
Isabella Romero Sr 19:14 6:25 133 |
4 | Mission Viejo 7-6-6-6-4 Gap: 1:14 |
87:36 17:31 5:50 |
221 | Kelli Hines Sr 16:49 5:36 9 |
Emma Hicken Sr 17:08 5:43 24 |
Morgan Calcagnie Sr 17:45 5:55 52 |
Sophie Mendelson Sr 17:52 5:57 62 |
Lauryn Simons Sr 18:03 6:01 74 |
Patricia Hopkins Sr 18:03 6:01 75 |
Grace Fulwiler Jr 20:31 6:50 156 |
5 | Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl 17-13-9-8-5 Gap: 0:37 |
87:51 17:34 5:51 |
224 | Lydia Lo Jr 17:17 5:46 29 |
Sofia Santamaria Sr 17:17 5:46 30 |
Tatum Foreman Jr 17:35 5:52 43 |
Grace Williamson So 17:47 5:56 56 |
Payton Wichman Jr 17:54 5:58 66 |
Jenna Holland Jr 18:09 6:03 78 |
Kate Reppeto Jr 18:09 6:03 79 |
5 | XavierPrepAZ 13-10-8-7-5 Gap: 0:51 |
87:44 17:33 5:51 |
224 | Mia Olsen Jr 17:04 5:41 19 |
Jamie Stelnik So 17:08 5:43 25 |
Karina Hawkins Sr 17:43 5:54 50 |
Sammy Braun So 17:53 5:58 63 |
Helen Innes Sr 17:56 5:59 67 |
Grace Valandra Jr 18:40 6:13 117 |
Karli Baker Sr 18:53 6:18 130 |
7 | St FrancisSac 15-10-5-5-7 Gap: 1:04 |
87:45 17:33 5:51 |
228 | Isabela Fauria Jr 17:06 5:42 21 |
Cate Joaquin Fr 17:07 5:42 23 |
Tatiana Cornejo Fr 17:27 5:49 37 |
Sophie Debenedetti Sr 17:54 5:58 65 |
Haley Silva Jr 18:10 6:03 82 |
Hanna Hekkanen So 18:19 6:06 95 |
Emma Hollenbach Jr 18:48 6:16 124 |
8 | Walnut 2-2-3-3-8 Gap: 3:12 |
87:47 17:33 5:51 |
243 | Chloe Arriaga Sr 16:12 5:24 2 |
Emma Arriaga Sr 16:52 5:37 10 |
Anastasia Sloan So 17:34 5:51 41 |
Amanda Ghidaudo Jr 17:47 5:56 55 |
Naomi Nakamura Sr 19:23 6:28 135 |
Karla Galvan So 19:52 6:37 143 |
|
9 | West Ranch 10-12-7-9-9 Gap: 1:35 |
88:34 17:43 5:54 |
274 | Alexis Fernandez Fr 16:59 5:40 14 |
Abigail Welch Jr 17:18 5:46 32 |
Sophia Hoelzel Sr 17:35 5:52 42 |
Hayden Washington Fr 18:08 6:03 77 |
Samantha Breitbach Sr 18:33 6:11 109 |
Tracy Sterkel Jr 18:35 6:12 111 |
Jessamine Jin So 18:47 6:16 122 |
10 | PalmerRidgeCO 16-15-12-10-10 Gap: 1:17 |
88:35 17:43 5:54 |
276 | Isabella Prosceno So 17:10 5:43 26 |
Maren Busath So 17:28 5:49 38 |
Katie Wotta Fr 17:43 5:54 51 |
Emily Gentry Sr 17:47 5:56 57 |
Annie Busath Jr 18:26 6:09 104 |
Jenna Baker Fr 18:32 6:11 108 |
Riley Colby Jr 18:47 6:16 123 |
11 | Serrano 5-8-9-11-11 Gap: 1:43 |
88:22 17:40 5:53 |
281 | Tiani Goeson Fr 16:36 5:32 6 |
Maribel Aguilar Jr 17:25 5:48 35 |
Elizabeth Martin Sr 17:50 5:57 61 |
Marisol Aguilar Jr 18:12 6:04 85 |
Samantha Ulloa Jr 18:19 6:06 94 |
Madison Elliott Jr 18:40 6:13 115 |
Carly Burns So 18:40 6:13 116 |
12 | Canyon (Ana) 9-9-11-12-12 Gap: 1:20 |
88:38 17:44 5:55 |
288 | Emma Hadley Fr 16:55 5:38 12 |
Sarah Paino So 17:18 5:46 31 |
Ashling Carr Sr 17:57 5:59 68 |
Isabella Frisone Fr 18:13 6:04 88 |
Isabella Rubalcalva Jr 18:15 6:05 89 |
Graciela Retiguin Sr 18:28 6:09 107 |
Teagan Carr Fr 18:45 6:15 121 |
13 | Sage Creek 8-4-13-13-13 Gap: 1:30 |
88:48 17:46 5:55 |
307 | Skyler Wallace Jr 16:53 5:38 11 |
Stormy Wallace Fr 17:03 5:41 18 |
Lavanya Pandey Jr 18:13 6:04 87 |
Natalie Huestis Jr 18:18 6:06 92 |
Lizzie Gerhardt So 18:23 6:08 99 |
Addie Ebbs Jr 18:59 6:20 131 |
Katya Sumwalt So 19:58 6:39 145 |
14 | Coppell TX Coppell (TX) 18-17-15-14-14 Gap: 0:56 |
89:09 17:50 5:57 |
311 | Shelby Spoor Jr 17:21 5:47 34 |
Chloe Hassman So 17:26 5:49 36 |
Rowan Hassman Sr 17:53 5:58 64 |
Morgan Colon So 18:12 6:04 86 |
Natalie Fleming So 18:17 6:06 91 |
Issabella Iseley Jr 18:20 6:07 96 |
Madeline Hulcy Sr 18:20 6:07 97 |
15 | Ayala 4-15-17-16-15 Gap: 1:58 |
89:26 17:53 5:58 |
359 | Mikaela Ramirez Sr 16:30 5:30 5 |
Erin Facenda Sr 17:50 5:57 59 |
Candence Chang So 18:11 6:04 84 |
Shaina Berk So 18:28 6:09 105 |
Megan Oh Jr 18:28 6:09 106 |
Emily Garcia Jr 18:50 6:17 126 |
Emma Bialy So 19:20 6:27 134 |
16 | El Segundo 20-19-18-17-16 Gap: 0:48 |
90:21 18:04 6:01 |
382 | James Matlosz Jr 17:38 5:53 45 |
Gabriella Lee Sr 17:58 5:59 70 |
Sophia Zago Jr 18:10 6:03 81 |
Nicolette Fulcomer Sr 18:11 6:04 83 |
Tyler Matlosz Fr 18:25 6:08 103 |
Letina Daniel Jr 19:43 6:34 140 |
Isabella Mai Fr 19:50 6:37 142 |
17 | HarvrdWstlake 11-7-14-15-17 Gap: 3:23 |
91:18 18:16 6:05 |
393 | Natalia Quintero So 17:00 5:40 16 |
Daniela Quintero Fr 17:06 5:42 22 |
India Spencer So 18:16 6:05 90 |
Chloe Schaeffer So 18:34 6:11 110 |
Alex Ankai Sr 20:22 6:47 155 |
Violet Barron Fr 20:51 6:57 158 |
Avery Keare Sr 21:32 7:11 159 |
18 | Newbury Park 14-13-16-18-18 Gap: 2:59 |
92:38 18:32 6:11 |
426 | Archana Mohandas Jr 17:05 5:42 20 |
Fiona Hawkins So 17:31 5:50 39 |
Gretchen Slattum Jr 18:10 6:03 80 |
Natalie Benic Fr 19:48 6:36 141 |
Lindsay Villano Sr 20:04 6:41 146 |
Arielle Strossman Jr 20:11 6:44 150 |
Deighan Valko Sr 20:16 6:45 151 |
19 | Capo Valley 12-19-21-19-19 Gap: 1:39 |
90:51 18:10 6:03 |
435 | Carly Corsinita Jr 17:02 5:41 17 |
Hailey Kroger Jr 18:21 6:07 98 |
Shannon Trueman So 18:23 6:08 100 |
Izzy Jin Sr 18:25 6:08 102 |
Samantha Fulkerson So 18:41 6:14 118 |
Alexis Telford So 19:40 6:33 138 |
Elizabeth Garabedian Jr 20:20 6:47 154 |
20 | Santiago-Cor 21-21-19-20-20 Gap: 0:59 |
91:13 18:15 6:05 |
438 | Diana Bautista So 17:40 5:53 46 |
Allyson Abandonato Fr 18:01 6:00 72 |
Katelyn Meza Jr 18:18 6:06 93 |
Madison Oswalt Jr 18:37 6:12 113 |
Samantha Velazquez Sr 18:39 6:13 114 |
Alyssa Rezner So 18:52 6:17 129 |
|
21 | Laguna Beach 19-18-20-21-21 Gap: 1:18 |
91:23 18:17 6:06 |
453 | Hannah Konkel Sr 17:32 5:51 40 |
Jessie Rose So 18:02 6:01 73 |
Morgan Falkowski Jr 18:24 6:08 101 |
Sierra Read Jr 18:35 6:12 112 |
Kaitlin Ryan Jr 18:50 6:17 127 |
Sydney Schaefgen So 19:01 6:20 132 |
Angelina Dyrnaes Jr 19:27 6:29 136 |
22 | Centennial-NV 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 2:05 |
93:17 18:39 6:13 |
523 | Mckenzie Morgan Sr 17:50 5:57 60 |
Josephine Ruggieri Jr 18:00 6:00 71 |
Kloe Littleman Sr 18:41 6:14 120 |
Ashley Roberts So 18:51 6:17 128 |
Kaylee Hoover So 19:55 6:38 144 |
Bailey Roberts So 20:04 6:41 147 |
Cheyenne Jones Sr 20:06 6:42 148 |
23 | Alvarado TX Alvarado (TX ) 23-23-23-23-23 Gap: 1:28 |
98:30 19:42 6:34 |
702 | Dacie Clark So 18:49 6:16 125 |
Isabella Galarza So 19:31 6:30 137 |
Luci Finn Fr 19:43 6:34 139 |
Lesli Olalde Fr 20:10 6:43 149 |
Keyla Galicia Sr 20:17 6:46 152 |
Diana Velasquez Fr 20:18 6:46 153 |
Lizetd Olalde Sr 20:32 6:51 157 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
13 races + combined.
All Boys Races
15 races + combined.