Granada Results from the Roughrider Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/18/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Araya, Shayleen Jr V 19:53.6 6:25 3.1 27/242 4/8 4/8 2/31 19:29 19:29 19:29 19:01
Bhanvadia, Sanjana Sr JV 16:48.7 8:00 2.1 71/151 6/8 14/19 4/10 18:05
(1:16,7.0)
18:05
(1:16,7.0)
18:05
(1:16,7.0)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Duree, Heather Fr F/S 16:38.8 7:56 2.1 47/93 8/11 13/19 1/3 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
Eckermann, Daniela Jr JV 16:02 7:38 2.1 41/151 4/8 11/19 2/18 15:09 15:09 15:09 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
Eddy, Brooke Jr JV 16:26.4 7:50 2.1 50/151 5/8 12/19 3/12 14:47 14:47 14:47 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
Han, Ellie Fr F/S 20:33.8 9:48 2.1 90/93 11/11 19/19 1/1 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
Hill, Shae Jr V 18:36.1 6:00 3.1 2/242 1/8 1/8 2/33 19:04
(0:28,2.4)
18:50
(0:14,1.3)
18:50
(0:14,1.3)
18:50
(0:14,1.3)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Holloway, Kassadi Sr V 21:12.7 6:51 3.1 82/242 8/8 8/8 2/9 22:27
(1:15,5.5)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (DPR)
Jordan, Olivia Jr JV 16:49.3 8:01 2.1 72/151 7/8 15/19 2/8 16:33 16:33 16:33 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
Kishi, Stephanie So F/S 15:13.9 7:15 2.1 26/93 6/11 8/19 2/7 16:04
(0:50,5.2)
16:04
(0:50,5.2)
16:04
(0:50,5.2)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Lau, Elizabeth So F/S 14:09.6 6:45 2.1 5/93 3/11 3/19 1/13 14:25
(0:16,1.8)
14:25
(0:16,1.8)
14:25
(0:16,1.8)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Leak, Jordyn So V 20:23.3 6:35 3.1 50/242 6/8 6/8 3/25
Leigh, Paula Sr V 20:09.3 6:30 3.1 37/242 5/8 5/8 2/30 19:37 19:37 19:37 19:08
MacLaren, Molly Jr JV 14:11.4 6:45 2.1 3/151 1/8 5/19 3/35 14:50
(0:39,4.4)
14:50
(0:39,4.4)
14:50
(0:39,4.4)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Markel, Clara Fr F/S 15:38.4 7:27 2.1 30/93 7/11 9/19 1/5 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
McIntosh, Amaiah Jr V 19:14.7 6:12 3.1 16/242 2/8 2/8 4/32 19:05 19:21
(0:07,0.6)
19:05 19:05 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR)
Meezan, Katherine So F/S 13:42.8 6:32 2.1 1/93 1/11 1/19 1/18 13:59
(0:16,1.9)
13:59
(0:16,1.9)
13:59
(0:16,1.9)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Melcher, Elizabeth So V 19:25 6:16 3.1 18/242 3/8 3/8 3/32 19:27
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (DPR)
Padilla, Jasmine Jr JV 16:55 8:03 2.1 75/151 8/8 16/19 1/6 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
Patel, Vasvi Sr JV 16:00.4 7:37 2.1 38/151 3/8 10/19 4/25 16:04
(0:04,0.4)
16:04
(0:04,0.4)
16:04
(0:04,0.4)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Rosenberg, Alexis Fr F/S 14:10.9 6:45 2.1 6/93 4/11 4/19 1/13 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
Sanchez, Amelia Fr F/S 15:00.5 7:09 2.1 17/93 5/11 7/19 2/11 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
Teslich-Miller, Kassady Fr F/S 17:23.9 8:17 2.1 63/93 9/11 17/19 1/2 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
Tolentino-ibarra, Carla Fr F/S 18:26.4 8:47 2.1 72/93 10/11 18/19 1/2 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
Walker, Molly So V 20:32.3 6:38 3.1 55/242 7/8 7/8 3/23 23:17
(2:44,11.8)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (DPR)
Walston, Madisyn So F/S 13:48.1 6:34 2.1 2/93 2/11 2/19 1/18 13:38 13:38 13:38 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
Wilson, Waverly Jr JV 14:53.2 7:05 2.1 11/151 2/8 6/19 3/31 13:51 13:51 13:51 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/30 97:19
1:33
3.1 6:17 6:00 6:30 100 6:11 93:48 91:43 91:43 Shae Hill (2), Amaiah McIntosh (16), Elizabeth Melcher (18), Shayleen Araya (27), Paula Leigh (37)
JV 1st 5 2/12 77:33
2:15
2.1 7:23 6:45 7:50 104 6:55 68:35 68:35 68:35 Molly MacLaren (3), Waverly Wilson (9), Vasvi Patel (27), Daniela Eckermann (29), Brooke Eddy (36)
F/S 1st 5 1/11 70:52
1:18
2.1 6:45 6:32 7:09 31 6:45 68:34 68:34 68:34 Katherine Meezan (1), Madisyn Walston (2), Elizabeth Lau (5), Alexis Rosenberg (6), Amelia Sanchez (17)
F/S 2nd 5 1/2 83:21
3:13
2.1 7:56 7:15 8:47 15 7:56 73:44 73:44 73:44 Stephanie Kishi (1), Clara Markel (2), Heather Duree (3), Kassady Teslich-Miller (4), Carla Tolentino-ibarra (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Madison Kackley Jr Gregori 18:19.2 5:55
2 Shae Hill Jr Granada 18:36.1 6:00 1/8 1/8 2/33 19:04
(0:28)
18:50
(0:14)
18:50
(0:14)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Gianna Mendoza Sr Presentation 18:38.5 6:01
4 Kalei Aoki-Chance So Clovis West 18:46.1 6:03
5 Alicia Hober Sr Campolindo 18:49.7 6:04
6 Aislin Taylor Jr Monache 18:51.3 6:05
7 Katie Kopec Fr Whitney 18:51.8 6:05
8 Grace Lathrop So Whitney 18:51.9 6:05
9 Claire Bringetto So Clovis West 18:55.3 6:06
10 Ellie Buckley Fr Campolindo 19:00.4 6:08
11 Haley Ulloa Jr Highland 19:00.8 6:08
12 Brooke Giorgi Sr Whitney 19:06.8 6:10
13 Angela Arellano Sr Torrance 19:09.7 6:11
14 Jessica Valles Sr Sunnyside 19:09.9 6:11
15 Paloma Hancock Sr Campolindo 19:14.2 6:12
16 Amaiah McIntosh Jr Granada 19:14.7 6:12 2/8 2/8 4/32 19:05 19:21
(0:07)
19:05 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR)
17 Sophie Webster Jr Campolindo 19:17.2 6:13
18 Elizabeth Melcher So Granada 19:25 6:16 3/8 3/8 3/32
19 Chloe Cook Fr Gregori 19:26.1 6:16
20 Emma Smith Sr Campolindo 19:31.1 6:18
21 Marina Barragan Sr Monache 19:33.5 6:19
22 Hannah Tiffany Sr Nevada Union 19:40.5 6:21
23 Ritika Singh Jr Dougherty Valley 19:46.2 6:23
24 Elena Baltazar Fr Independence 19:47 6:23
25 Eva Shen So Dougherty Valley 19:47.6 6:23
26 Madison Galetti So Clovis West 19:52.2 6:25
27 Shayleen Araya Jr Granada 19:53.6 6:25 4/8 4/8 2/31 19:29 19:29 19:29
28 Chanel Bradley Jr Monache 19:58.6 6:27
29 Mackenzie Morgan Jr Nevada Union 20:01.5 6:28
30 Ellie Guthrie Sr Campolindo 20:03.2 6:28
31 Sameen Andar Jr Dougherty Valley 20:03.4 6:28
32 Zoe Hartfield Jr Presentation 20:04.2 6:28
33 Rhea Braganza So Dougherty Valley 20:04.9 6:29
34 Hadley Dixon Berger Sr Presentation 20:05.5 6:29
35 Ryan Prioleau Fr Torrance 20:07.3 6:29
36 Mia Travis Sr Campolindo 20:08.7 6:30
37 Paula Leigh Sr Granada 20:09.3 6:30 5/8 5/8 2/30 19:37 19:37 19:37
38 Neyda Martinez Jr Highland 20:10.3 6:30
39 Zoe Theulier Fr Campolindo 20:10.9 6:31
40 Aryanna Guzman Sr Monache 20:13.2 6:31
41 Sarah Renberg Jr Edison 20:14.5 6:32
42 Jessica Becker Jr Whitney 20:15.2 6:32
43 Eesha Chakraborty Jr Dougherty Valley 20:15.3 6:32
44 Kirsten Ransford Jr Whitney 20:16 6:32
45 Natalie Eppler So Whitney 20:17 6:33
46 Sephora Wontor Jr Nevada Union 20:17.8 6:33
47 Grace Pierce Jr Whitney 20:18.8 6:33
48 Fatima Chavez Jr Turlock 20:19.6 6:33
49 Meadow Burnett So Torrance 20:20.2 6:34
50 Jordyn Leak So Granada 20:23.3 6:35 6/8 6/8 3/25
51 Lianna Guerra Fr Highland 20:25.8 6:35
52 Shelby Hicks Sr Clovis West 20:27.7 6:36
53 Ellen Palmgren Sr Liberty - Bakersfield 20:28.3 6:36
54 Rebecca Vanderpoel Jr Liberty - Bakersfield 20:31.2 6:37
55 Molly Walker So Granada 20:32.3 6:38 7/8 7/8 3/23
56 Anna Wilson Fr Campolindo 20:33.1 6:38
57 Ysabel Gamon Jr Highland 20:34.3 6:38
58 Madison Gomez So Frontier 20:37 6:39
59 Olivia Renfro Sr Clovis West 20:37.4 6:39
60 Kirsten Chan So Dougherty Valley 20:37.7 6:39
61 Alexa Queenan Sr Monache 20:39 6:40
62 Isabel Horaska Fr Liberty - Bakersfield 20:39.8 6:40
63 Kaitlyn Rojero Jr Vista 20:42 6:41
64 Abigail Spain Fr Bullard 20:45.8 6:42
65 Megan Schreck So Nevada Union 20:46.8 6:42
66 Gabriella Preciado Jr Clovis West 20:47.5 6:42
67 Amber Anderson Fr Torrance 20:50.8 6:43
68 Gaby Chielpegian So Edison 20:51.6 6:44
69 Sabrina Hagen Sr Golden West 20:53.1 6:44
70 Quinn Guthrie Fr Campolindo 20:54.6 6:45
71 Ximena Ramos Sr Reedley 20:56.3 6:45
72 Sequioa Gonzalez So Torrance 20:57.2 6:46
73 Emily Chavira Fr Edison 21:02.5 6:47
74 Salma Ramos Sr Monache 21:05.7 6:48
75 Jules Sadang Fr Ponderosa 21:06.1 6:48
76 Maria Guerra Jr Sunnyside 21:06.6 6:49
77 Puja Oak Sr Dougherty Valley 21:08.5 6:49
78 Cadence Estermann So Golden West 21:10.3 6:50
79 Julia Bizik So Clovis West 21:10.5 6:50
80 Allison Kikuno Jr Torrance 21:10.7 6:50
81 Jasmine Garcia Sr Reedley 21:11.1 6:50
82 Kassadi Holloway Sr Granada 21:12.7 6:51 8/8 8/8 2/9
83 Lexie Gomez Fr Gregori 21:13.6 6:51
84 Olivia Ontiveros Jr Liberty - Bakersfield 21:14 6:51
85 Ryin Streeter Jr Ponderosa 21:16.1 6:52
86 Jaysi Reyes So Frontier 21:17.8 6:52
87 Mone Rocha So Ridgeview 21:18.1 6:52
88 Kaitlin Khong Sr Presentation 21:18.6 6:52
89 Sarah Naughten Sr Campolindo 21:19 6:53
90 Paola Rangel So Reedley 21:19.4 6:53
91 Dahlia Keo Sr Frontier 21:20.6 6:53
92 Angela Nunez Jr Vista 21:21.5 6:53
93 Joslen Jimenez Fr Porterville 21:22 6:54
94 Alma Ramirez Sr Nevada Union 21:23.8 6:54
95 Sydney Roberts Jr Campolindo 21:24.5 6:54
96 Sophia Mendoza So Monache 21:27.4 6:55
97 Gracie Woidat Jr Campolindo 21:28.7 6:56
98 Angeni Lieben So Campolindo 21:31.6 6:57
99 Savanna Ericsson Jr Ridgeview 21:32 6:57
100 Meghan Wright Sr Torrance 21:32.6 6:57
101 Melissa Lopez Fr Roosevelt 21:33.3 6:57
102 Victoria Suarez So Independence 21:37.4 6:59
103 Abigail Enney So Presentation 21:38.6 6:59
104 Amanda Lawrence Jr Golden West 21:39.1 6:59
105 Eliana Moreno So Turlock 21:39.6 6:59
106 Haelee Chung So Campolindo 21:40.3 6:59
107 Hailey Momii Fr Torrance 21:41.8 7:00
108 Brianna Cortez So Gregori 21:41.9 7:00
109 Alicia Muralles Sr Independence 21:42.4 7:00
110 Mariela Cruz Jr McLane 21:43.8 7:01
111 Jasmine Argueta Jr Torrance 21:45.7 7:01
112 Mora Collins So Gregori 21:45.7 7:01
113 Madison Arvizu Fr Frontier 21:48.3 7:02
114 Addison Johnson Fr Highland 21:50.3 7:03
115 Samantha Simon Fr Torrance 21:50.7 7:03
116 Carly Smith Fr Torrance 21:51.3 7:03
117 Natalie Reyes Sr Reedley 21:52.4 7:03
118 Alyssa Rodriguez Fr Frontier 21:54.2 7:04
119 Brenley Koepp Jr Torrance 21:55 7:04
120 Camille Yabu Fr Campolindo 21:55.4 7:04
121 Jessica Rosiak Jr Campolindo 21:56.6 7:05
122 Muriel Alejandrino Jr Torrance 21:58.1 7:05
123 Hailee Julius Sr Independence 22:00.1 7:06
124 Araceli Villareal Fr Reedley 22:00.6 7:06
125 Caitlyn Brewster Jr Highland 22:02.6 7:07
126 Isabel Medina Sr Ridgeview 22:04.9 7:07
127 Jazmine Garcia Fr Ridgeview 22:08.4 7:09
128 Karen Martinez Sr Mira Monte 22:09.9 7:09
129 Lindsey Rose Sr Presentation 22:12.8 7:10
130 Keila Robles Sr Reedley 22:13.1 7:10
131 Christina Benitez Jr Mira Monte 22:14.9 7:11
132 Audrey Agbayani Fr Bullard 22:16 7:11
133 Assul Coss Sr Gregori 22:18 7:12
134 Aliya Nagatani So Liberty - Bakersfield 22:18.7 7:12
135 Melissa Estrada Fr Vista 22:20.6 7:12
136 Cynthia Varela Jr Turlock 22:25.1 7:14
137 Andrea Gonzalez So Turlock 22:29.9 7:15
138 Shawnique Payne-Wi Jr Gregori 22:30.1 7:16
139 Elizabeth Ralph So Ponderosa 22:30.5 7:16
140 Jocelyn Concha Fr Sunnyside 22:31.2 7:16
141 Destiny Fussel Sr Frontier 22:32.5 7:16
142 Yasmin Sinchi Guti Fr Reedley 22:32.9 7:16
143 Sophia Harju So Campolindo 22:34.4 7:17
144 Caitlyn Sullivan So Nevada Union 22:38.6 7:18
145 Ava Lebeck So Ponderosa 22:40.2 7:19
146 Valerie Ruiz So Mira Monte 22:41.3 7:19
147 Sandra Tovar Sr Turlock 22:42.1 7:19
148 Mia Overbo Fr Presentation 22:42.7 7:20
149 Emma Jones Sr Frontier 22:48.4 7:21
150 Lizbeth Herrera Sr Mira Monte 22:50.4 7:22
151 Mercedes Magana Jr Gregori 22:50.6 7:22
152 Crystal Vasquez Fr Mira Monte 22:51.4 7:22
153 Kylee Redman So Turlock 22:52 7:23
154 Hosana Saucedo Sr Mira Monte 22:52.2 7:23
155 Valerie Garcia Sr Golden Valley (CE) 22:52.5 7:23
156 Joanna Ruiz Sr Edison 22:53.7 7:23
157 Justine Baumgartner Jr Ponderosa 22:55 7:24
158 Yutzil Salcedo Jr Liberty - Bakersfield 22:57 7:24
159 Delaynie Reyes Fr Liberty - Bakersfield 23:02.3 7:26
160 Alexia Nagatani So Liberty - Bakersfield 23:02.7 7:26
161 Caroline McCool Fr Campolindo 23:05.1 7:27
162 Marisol Hernandez So Porterville 23:09.3 7:28
163 Emma Rebello Fr Liberty - Bakersfield 23:11 7:29
164 Zoe Keriotis Fr Nevada Union 23:14.6 7:30
165 Katie Strohmeyer Jr Campolindo 23:17.2 7:31
166 Emilia Silverman So Campolindo 23:18.1 7:31
167 Giselle Farfan So Sunnyside 23:18.5 7:31
168 Jasmin Lopez Sr Roosevelt 23:20.9 7:32
169 Rocio Garcia So McLane 23:21.3 7:32
170 Maria Millan Sr Porterville 23:22.7 7:32
171 Angelica Contreras Jr Golden Valley (CE) 23:23.7 7:33
172 Natalie Chavez Sr Golden West 23:24.7 7:33
173 Elisandra Ruiz So Porterville 23:26.2 7:34
174 Anahi Loza So Golden West 23:27 7:34
175 Mari Vasquez Sr Selma 23:29.6 7:35
176 Giselle Corona Sr Hoover 23:34.5 7:36
177 Autum Legge Jr Nevada Union 23:37.1 7:37
178 Jadyn Hodges Fr Bullard 23:38.6 7:38
179 Grengy De La Cruz Sr Golden Valley (CE) 23:39.4 7:38
180 Julie Johnson Jr Highland 23:52.7 7:42
181 Kylie Anderson So Presentation 23:54.4 7:43
182 Jennifer Lainez Sr Ridgeview 23:59.7 7:44
183 Gloria Sevilla Sr McLane 24:01 7:45
184 Sarai Ramos Jr Porterville 24:03.7 7:46
185 Alexis Lopez Jr Bullard 24:04.4 7:46
186 Daniela Santiago Sr McLane 24:04.6 7:46
187 Ashley Mendez Sr Turlock 24:06.5 7:47
188 Susie Quintero Sr Hoover 24:07.6 7:47
189 Jordyn Arechiga Jr Vista 24:09.4 7:48
190 Marissa Zuniga Sr Reedley 24:11.7 7:48
191 Lily Hallenbeck Fr Nevada Union 24:13.6 7:49
192 Andrea Arias Sr Mira Monte 24:13.9 7:49
193 Cassidy Klein So Vista 24:16.7 7:50
194 Michelle Aguilar Fr Vista 24:17.7 7:50
195 Gina Chavez Sr Roosevelt 24:19.1 7:51
196 Nadisela Cruz Mora So Reedley 24:21.9 7:52
197 Nancy Huerta Fr Roosevelt 24:22.4 7:52
198 Hailey Hernandez Jr Golden Valley (CE) 24:23.5 7:52
199 Eryella Martignago So Nevada Union 24:26.3 7:53
200 Flory Abzun Sr Grace Davis 24:29.7 7:54
201 Anya Kanagala Fr Presentation 24:31.4 7:55
202 Esmeralda Palafox Fr Porterville 24:33.5 7:55
203 Rosa Valdovinos Jr Sunnyside 24:37.1 7:56
204 Zoe On Jr Bullard 24:45.2 7:59
205 Eve Keeney Fr Central 24:45.3 7:59
206 Kayla Uhlmansiek So Vista 24:50.7 8:01
207 Daisy Velasquez Jr Roosevelt 24:53.1 8:02
208 Jayden Reyes- Sarm Jr Golden Valley (CE) 24:53.2 8:02
209 Princesa Corrales Fr Porterville 24:56.6 8:03
210 Amber Chatterton Jr Independence 24:59 8:04
211 Mary Huerta So Presentation 25:15.1 8:09
212 Janeth Chavarria So Latino College Prep 25:15.2 8:09
213 Gwendolyne Aguilar So Sunnyside 25:18.1 8:10
214 Daniella Ramirez Sr Golden West 25:46.8 8:19
215 Daniella Bueno Jr Sunnyside 25:47 8:19
216 Valeria Palacio Sr Golden West 25:49.4 8:20
217 Marissa Guzman Fr Bullard 25:54.5 8:21
218 Danica Kubota Fr Presentation 25:55 8:22
219 Martha Negrete Sr McLane 25:56.4 8:22
220 Gissel Rodriguez Jr Latino College Prep 25:56.9 8:22
221 Cynthia Fletes Fr Independence 25:59.5 8:23
222 Saanvi Nadipalli Fr Presentation 26:02.5 8:24
223 Liliana Mireles Sr Latino College Prep 26:03.5 8:24
224 Briana Padilla Sr Roosevelt 26:05.8 8:25
225 Emma Freeman Fr Bullard 26:06.2 8:25
226 Alyssa Repetti Sr Presentation 26:08.3 8:26
227 Daniela Sandoval Jr Latino College Prep 26:09.8 8:26
228 Priscilla Ortiz Jr Roosevelt 26:40.4 8:36
229 Jennifer Leyva Sr McLane 26:48.4 8:39
230 Monica Garcia Sr Central 26:52.4 8:40
231 Veronica Flores So McLane 26:55.7 8:41
232 Jasmine Tran Sr Grace Davis 27:12.9 8:47
233 Maria Garcia Sr Grace Davis 27:33.3 8:53
234 Jaritza Ramirez So Latino College Prep 28:25 9:10
235 Rachel Nieto Jr Central 28:46.4 9:17
236 Irlanda Espinosa Jr Hoover 29:02.2 9:22
237 Jasmin Rodriguez P Sr Central 29:08 9:24
238 Kiara Garcia Jr Central 29:31.2 9:31
239 Vanessa Lomeli Sr Grace Davis 30:12.4 9:45
240 Victoria Ortiz Sr Roosevelt 30:42.8 9:54
241 Jessica Aquino Fr Latino College Prep 32:44.5 10:34
242 Selina Suzuki Sr Grace Davis 37:49.3 12:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
5-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:41
95:53
19:11
6:11
67 Alicia Hober
Sr
18:50
6:04
5
Ellie Buckley
Fr
19:00
6:08
10
Paloma Hancock
Sr
19:14
6:12
15
Sophie Webster
Jr
19:17
6:13
17
Emma Smith
Sr
19:31
6:18
20
Ellie Guthrie
Sr
20:03
6:28
30
Mia Travis
Sr
20:09
6:30
36
2 Granada
2-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:33
97:19
19:28
6:17
100 Shae Hill
Jr
18:36
6:00
2
Amaiah McIntosh
Jr
19:15
6:12
16
Elizabeth Melcher
So
19:25
6:16
18
Shayleen Araya
Jr
19:54
6:25
27
Paula Leigh
Sr
20:09
6:30
37
Jordyn Leak
So
20:23
6:35
48
Molly Walker
So
20:32
6:38
53
3 Whitney
7-2-1-3-3
Gap: 1:24
97:22
19:28
6:17
109 Katie Kopec
Fr
18:52
6:05
7
Grace Lathrop
So
18:52
6:05
8
Brooke Giorgi
Sr
19:07
6:10
12
Jessica Becker
Jr
20:15
6:32
40
Kirsten Ransford
Jr
20:16
6:32
42
Natalie Eppler
So
20:17
6:33
43
Grace Pierce
Jr
20:19
6:33
45
4 Clovis West
4-1-4-4-4
Gap: 1:51
98:39
19:44
6:22
145 Kalei Aoki-Chance
So
18:46
6:03
4
Claire Bringetto
So
18:55
6:06
9
Madison Galetti
So
19:52
6:25
26
Shelby Hicks
Sr
20:28
6:36
50
Olivia Renfro
Sr
20:37
6:39
56
Gabriella Preciado
Jr
20:48
6:42
63
Julia Bizik
So
21:11
6:50
73
5 Monache
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:48
99:16
19:51
6:24
152 Aislin Taylor
Jr
18:51
6:05
6
Marina Barragan
Sr
19:34
6:19
21
Chanel Bradley
Jr
19:59
6:27
28
Aryanna Guzman
Sr
20:13
6:31
39
Alexa Queenan
Sr
20:39
6:40
58
Salma Ramos
Sr
21:06
6:48
68
Sophia Mendoza
So
21:27
6:55
87
6 Dougherty Valley
12-8-7-6-6
Gap: 0:29
99:57
19:59
6:27
153 Ritika Singh
Jr
19:46
6:23
23
Eva Shen
So
19:48
6:23
25
Sameen Andar
Jr
20:03
6:28
31
Rhea Braganza
So
20:05
6:29
33
Eesha Chakraborty
Jr
20:15
6:32
41
Kirsten Chan
So
20:38
6:39
57
Puja Oak
Sr
21:09
6:49
71
7 Torrance
9-8-8-10-7
Gap: 1:48
101:25
20:17
6:33
226 Angela Arellano
Sr
19:10
6:11
13
Ryan Prioleau
Fr
20:07
6:29
35
Meadow Burnett
So
20:20
6:34
47
Amber Anderson
Fr
20:51
6:43
64
Sequioa Gonzalez
So
20:57
6:46
67
Allison Kikuno
Jr
21:11
6:50
74
Meghan Wright
Sr
21:33
6:57
89
8 Presentation
3-7-6-7-8
Gap: 3:00
101:45
20:21
6:34
242 Gianna Mendoza
Sr
18:39
6:01
3
Zoe Hartfield
Jr
20:04
6:28
32
Hadley Dixon Berger
Sr
20:06
6:29
34
Kaitlin Khong
Sr
21:19
6:52
81
Abigail Enney
So
21:39
6:59
92
Lindsey Rose
Sr
22:13
7:10
109
Mia Overbo
Fr
22:43
7:20
127
9 Nevada Union
11-11-8-9-9
Gap: 1:43
102:10
20:26
6:36
243 Hannah Tiffany
Sr
19:41
6:21
22
Mackenzie Morgan
Jr
20:02
6:28
29
Sephora Wontor
Jr
20:18
6:33
44
Megan Schreck
So
20:47
6:42
62
Alma Ramirez
Sr
21:24
6:54
86
Caitlyn Sullivan
So
22:39
7:18
123
Zoe Keriotis
Fr
23:15
7:30
138
10 Highland
8-10-11-8-10
Gap: 2:50
102:02
20:24
6:35
252 Haley Ulloa
Jr
19:01
6:08
11
Neyda Martinez
Jr
20:10
6:30
38
Lianna Guerra
Fr
20:26
6:35
49
Ysabel Gamon
Jr
20:34
6:38
54
Addison Johnson
Fr
21:50
7:03
100
Caitlyn Brewster
Jr
22:03
7:07
105
Julie Johnson
Jr
23:53
7:42
149
11 Gregori
1-5-10-11-11
Gap: 3:27
102:27
20:29
6:37
289 Madison Kackley
Jr
18:19
5:55
1
Chloe Cook
Fr
19:26
6:16
19
Lexie Gomez
Fr
21:14
6:51
76
Brianna Cortez
So
21:42
7:00
95
Mora Collins
So
21:46
7:01
98
Assul Coss
Sr
22:18
7:12
113
Shawnique Payne-Wi
Jr
22:30
7:16
118
12 Liberty - Bakersfield
15-13-12-12-12
Gap: 1:50
105:12
21:02
6:47
353 Ellen Palmgren
Sr
20:28
6:36
51
Rebecca Vanderpoel
Jr
20:31
6:37
52
Isabel Horaska
Fr
20:40
6:40
59
Olivia Ontiveros
Jr
21:14
6:51
77
Aliya Nagatani
So
22:19
7:12
114
Yutzil Salcedo
Jr
22:57
7:24
135
Delaynie Reyes
Fr
23:02
7:26
136
13 Frontier
16-15-15-14-13
Gap: 1:17
106:58
21:24
6:54
418 Madison Gomez
So
20:37
6:39
55
Jaysi Reyes
So
21:18
6:52
79
Dahlia Keo
Sr
21:21
6:53
83
Madison Arvizu
Fr
21:48
7:02
99
Alyssa Rodriguez
Fr
21:54
7:04
102
Destiny Fussel
Sr
22:33
7:16
121
Emma Jones
Sr
22:48
7:21
128
14 Reedley
20-18-16-15-14
Gap: 1:04
107:20
21:28
6:55
428 Ximena Ramos
Sr
20:56
6:45
66
Jasmine Garcia
Sr
21:11
6:50
75
Paola Rangel
So
21:19
6:53
82
Natalie Reyes
Sr
21:52
7:03
101
Araceli Villareal
Fr
22:01
7:06
104
Keila Robles
Sr
22:13
7:10
110
Yasmin Sinchi Guti
Fr
22:33
7:16
122
15 Independence
13-14-14-13-15
Gap: 5:12
110:06
22:01
7:06
486 Elena Baltazar
Fr
19:47
6:23
24
Victoria Suarez
So
21:37
6:59
91
Alicia Muralles
Sr
21:42
7:00
96
Hailee Julius
Sr
22:00
7:06
103
Amber Chatterton
Jr
24:59
8:04
172
Cynthia Fletes
Fr
26:00
8:23
181




16 Turlock
14-17-18-17-16
Gap: 2:23
109:36
21:55
7:04
499 Fatima Chavez
Jr
20:20
6:33
46
Eliana Moreno
So
21:40
6:59
94
Cynthia Varela
Jr
22:25
7:14
116
Andrea Gonzalez
So
22:30
7:15
117
Sandra Tovar
Sr
22:42
7:19
126
Kylee Redman
So
22:52
7:23
131
Ashley Mendez
Sr
24:07
7:47
155
17 Sunnyside
10-12-13-16-17
Gap: 5:27
110:43
22:09
7:09
508 Jessica Valles
Sr
19:10
6:11
14
Maria Guerra
Jr
21:07
6:49
70
Jocelyn Concha
Fr
22:31
7:16
120
Giselle Farfan
So
23:19
7:31
139
Rosa Valdovinos
Jr
24:37
7:56
165
Gwendolyne Aguilar
So
25:18
8:10
174
Daniella Bueno
Jr
25:47
8:19
176
18 Golden West
19-16-17-18-18
Gap: 2:34
110:34
22:07
7:08
520 Sabrina Hagen
Sr
20:53
6:44
65
Cadence Estermann
So
21:10
6:50
72
Amanda Lawrence
Jr
21:39
6:59
93
Natalie Chavez
Sr
23:25
7:33
144
Anahi Loza
So
23:27
7:34
146
Daniella Ramirez
Sr
25:47
8:19
175
Valeria Palacio
Sr
25:49
8:20
177
19 Ponderosa
21-20-20-20-19
Gap: 1:49
110:28
22:06
7:08
524 Jules Sadang
Fr
21:06
6:48
69
Ryin Streeter
Jr
21:16
6:52
78
Elizabeth Ralph
So
22:31
7:16
119
Ava Lebeck
So
22:40
7:19
124
Justine Baumgartner
Jr
22:55
7:24
134








20 Ridgeview
22-21-21-19-20
Gap: 2:42
111:03
22:13
7:10
531 Mone Rocha
So
21:18
6:52
80
Savanna Ericsson
Jr
21:32
6:57
88
Isabel Medina
Sr
22:05
7:07
106
Jazmine Garcia
Fr
22:08
7:09
107
Jennifer Lainez
Sr
24:00
7:44
150








21 Vista
17-19-19-21-21
Gap: 3:35
112:50
22:34
7:17
573 Kaitlyn Rojero
Jr
20:42
6:41
60
Angela Nunez
Jr
21:22
6:53
84
Melissa Estrada
Fr
22:21
7:12
115
Jordyn Arechiga
Jr
24:09
7:48
156
Cassidy Klein
So
24:17
7:50
158
Michelle Aguilar
Fr
24:18
7:50
159
Kayla Uhlmansiek
So
24:51
8:01
168
22 Mira Monte
26-23-23-22-22
Gap: 0:42
112:48
22:34
7:17
603 Karen Martinez
Sr
22:10
7:09
108
Christina Benitez
Jr
22:15
7:11
111
Valerie Ruiz
So
22:41
7:19
125
Lizbeth Herrera
Sr
22:50
7:22
129
Crystal Vasquez
Fr
22:51
7:22
130
Hosana Saucedo
Sr
22:52
7:23
132
Andrea Arias
Sr
24:14
7:49
157
23 Bullard
18-22-22-22-23
Gap: 3:59
115:30
23:06
7:27
639 Abigail Spain
Fr
20:46
6:42
61
Audrey Agbayani
Fr
22:16
7:11
112
Jadyn Hodges
Fr
23:39
7:38
147
Alexis Lopez
Jr
24:04
7:46
153
Zoe On
Jr
24:45
7:59
166
Marissa Guzman
Fr
25:55
8:21
178
Emma Freeman
Fr
26:06
8:25
184
24 Porterville
23-24-24-24-24
Gap: 2:42
115:24
23:05
7:27
661 Joslen Jimenez
Fr
21:22
6:54
85
Marisol Hernandez
So
23:09
7:28
137
Maria Millan
Sr
23:23
7:32
142
Elisandra Ruiz
So
23:26
7:34
145
Sarai Ramos
Jr
24:04
7:46
152
Esmeralda Palafox
Fr
24:34
7:55
164
Princesa Corrales
Fr
24:57
8:03
171
25 Roosevelt
24-25-26-26-25
Gap: 3:20
118:29
23:42
7:39
720 Melissa Lopez
Fr
21:33
6:57
90
Jasmin Lopez
Sr
23:21
7:32
140
Gina Chavez
Sr
24:19
7:51
160
Nancy Huerta
Fr
24:22
7:52
161
Daisy Velasquez
Jr
24:53
8:02
169
Briana Padilla
Sr
26:06
8:25
183
Priscilla Ortiz
Jr
26:40
8:36
186
26 McLane
25-26-25-25-26
Gap: 4:13
119:07
23:49
7:41
722 Mariela Cruz
Jr
21:44
7:01
97
Rocio Garcia
So
23:21
7:32
141
Gloria Sevilla
Sr
24:01
7:45
151
Daniela Santiago
Sr
24:05
7:46
154
Martha Negrete
Sr
25:56
8:22
179
Jennifer Leyva
Sr
26:48
8:39
187
Veronica Flores
So
26:56
8:41
189
27 Golden Valley (CE)
27-27-27-27-27
Gap: 2:01
119:12
23:50
7:41
756 Valerie Garcia
Sr
22:53
7:23
133
Angelica Contreras
Jr
23:24
7:33
143
Grengy De La Cruz
Sr
23:39
7:38
148
Hailey Hernandez
Jr
24:24
7:52
162
Jayden Reyes- Sarm
Jr
24:53
8:02
170








28 Latino College Prep
30-28-28-28-28
Gap: 3:10
131:50
26:22
8:30
912 Janeth Chavarria
So
25:15
8:09
173
Gissel Rodriguez
Jr
25:57
8:22
180
Liliana Mireles
Sr
26:04
8:24
182
Daniela Sandoval
Jr
26:10
8:26
185
Jaritza Ramirez
So
28:25
9:10
192
Jessica Aquino
Fr
32:45
10:34
197




29 Central
29-30-30-30-29
Gap: 4:46
139:03
27:49
8:58
937 Eve Keeney
Fr
24:45
7:59
167
Monica Garcia
Sr
26:52
8:40
188
Rachel Nieto
Jr
28:46
9:17
193
Jasmin Rodriguez P
Sr
29:08
9:24
194
Kiara Garcia
Jr
29:31
9:31
195








30 Grace Davis
28-28-29-29-30
Gap: 13:20
147:18
29:28
9:30
938 Flory Abzun
Sr
24:30
7:54
163
Jasmine Tran
Sr
27:13
8:47
190
Maria Garcia
Sr
27:33
8:53
191
Vanessa Lomeli
Sr
30:12
9:45
196
Selina Suzuki
Sr
37:49
12:12
198








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kate Barnett Fr Nipomo 13:49.3 6:35
2 Nikki Bothwell So Torrance 14:03.4 6:42
3 Molly MacLaren Jr Granada 14:11.4 6:45 1/8 5/19 3/35 14:50
(0:39)
14:50
(0:39)
14:50
(0:39)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
4 Alana Miya Fr Torrance 14:14.9 6:47
5 Isabella Duarte Jr Clovis East 14:25.1 6:52
6 Kirsten Delarea So Torrance 14:40.3 6:59
7 Alyssa Kaku Jr Torrance 14:41.7 7:00
8 Kara Kister Fr Harker 14:42.7 7:00
9 Vanessa Perez So Golden Valley (CE) 14:45.4 7:02
10 Kacie Slover So Nipomo 14:50.3 7:04
11 Waverly Wilson Jr Granada 14:53.2 7:05 2/8 6/19 3/31 13:51 13:51 13:51 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
12 Erin Jung Jr Torrance 14:54 7:06
13 MiYoung Son So Torrance 15:01.7 7:09
14 Keri Tanaka Sr Torrance 15:03.6 7:10
15 Addison Tobin Fr Bakersfield 15:06.7 7:12
16 Neda Velasquez Sr Monache 15:09.7 7:13
17 Emily Keeler Jr Acalanes 15:10.6 7:14
18 Taylor Hill Jr Acalanes 15:10.9 7:14
19 Karli Carvalho Jr Ponderosa 15:12.3 7:14
20 Jayden Canales Jr Highland 15:13.4 7:15
21 Emily Bell Fr Bakersfield 15:15 7:16
22 Megan Baginski Jr Acalanes 15:15.7 7:16
23 Rocio Andrade Sr Reedley 15:18.1 7:17
24 Emma Marella Jr Sierra Pacific 15:23.8 7:20
25 Lisa Miguel Jr Clovis West 15:27.6 7:22
26 Bella DeFreitas Jr Carondelet 15:33.4 7:24
27 Hope Bywater Jr Frontier 15:34.7 7:25
28 Kay Lowry Jr Carondelet 15:35.2 7:25
29 Taylor Cheek Jr Clovis East 15:41 7:28
30 Julie Ann Tran Jr Grace Davis 15:42.1 7:29
31 Jasmine-Rose Gutie Sr Clovis West 15:43.5 7:29
32 Cortney Ressler Jr Yosemite 15:45.9 7:30
33 Fatima Andrade Sr Reedley 15:46.2 7:31
34 Denise Ortiz So Arvin 15:52.2 7:33
35 Gabby Archuleta Sr Reedley 15:53.9 7:34
36 Bella Lucio Fr Frontier 15:54.8 7:35
37 Alexis Almaras Jr Highland 15:56.4 7:35
38 Vasvi Patel Sr Granada 16:00.4 7:37 3/8 10/19 4/25 16:04
(0:04)
16:04
(0:04)
16:04
(0:04)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
39 Riley Walton Jr Edison 16:00.9 7:38
40 Pacheco Nataly Jr Bakersfield 16:01.4 7:38
41 Daniela Eckermann Jr Granada 16:02 7:38 4/8 11/19 2/18 15:09 15:09 15:09 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
42 Emily Simon Jr Selma 16:05.1 7:40
43 Annalisse Lopez Fr Nipomo 16:07 7:40
44 Lizette Antonio Fr Nipomo 16:07.7 7:41
45 Olivia Devine Sr Carondelet 16:13.8 7:44
46 Miriam Chavez Sr Reedley 16:17.2 7:45
47 Anastasia Toscano Sr Riverbank 16:21.4 7:47
48 Caitlin Ramayrat Sr Carondelet 16:23.7 7:48
49 Katie Bindi Jr Carondelet 16:25.2 7:49
50 Brooke Eddy Jr Granada 16:26.4 7:50 5/8 12/19 3/12 14:47 14:47 14:47 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
51 Adriana Quezada Fr Coalinga 16:27.3 7:50
52 Maria Espinoza Sr Sierra Pacific 16:27.7 7:50
53 Kelsey Ball Jr Ponderosa 16:28 7:50
54 Luz Meza Sr Golden Valley (CE) 16:29.8 7:51
55 Natalie Campos Sr Frontier 16:30.6 7:52
56 Ramneet Dhillon Sr Frontier 16:31.1 7:52
57 Ciria Baltazar Jr Mira Monte 16:33.3 7:53
58 Berinize Lopez Jr Arvin 16:35.4 7:54
59 Riley Beeman Jr Monache 16:35.8 7:54
60 Penelope Porras Sr Reedley 16:38.3 7:55
61 Janessa Rosaroso Fr Bakersfield 16:39.2 7:56
62 Alexis Sanchez Sr Carondelet 16:39.3 7:56
63 Sophia Jimenez Jr Bakersfield 16:40.1 7:56
64 Arecci Carreon Gil Sr Reedley 16:41.6 7:57
65 Judi Arnold Sr Independence 16:41.8 7:57
66 Stepania Robles Jr Mira Monte 16:43.6 7:58
67 Eliza Van Dyke Sr Frontier 16:45.3 7:59
68 Stephanie Esquivel Fr Golden Valley (CE) 16:46.5 7:59
69 Karyna Golovko Jr Highland 16:47 8:00
70 Monica Campos Jr Golden Valley (CE) 16:48.1 8:00
71 Sanjana Bhanvadia Sr Granada 16:48.7 8:00 6/8 14/19 4/10 18:05
(1:16)
18:05
(1:16)
18:05
(1:16)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
72 Olivia Jordan Jr Granada 16:49.3 8:01 7/8 15/19 2/8 16:33 16:33 16:33 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
73 Ahmanisha Thomas Sr Independence 16:52.1 8:02
74 Corissa Williams Sr Yosemite 16:54.8 8:03
75 Jasmine Padilla Jr Granada 16:55 8:03 8/8 16/19 1/6 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
76 Leslie Vazquez Jr Golden Valley (CE) 16:58.4 8:05
77 Leslie Gomez Sr Reedley 17:00.4 8:06
78 Gemma Mora Sr Golden Valley (CE) 17:05.1 8:08
79 Alexa Asadorian Jr Acalanes 17:07.1 8:09
80 Kate Champness Sr Garces Memorial 17:07.3 8:09
81 Eileen Romero So Bakersfield 17:08.6 8:10
82 Angela Arreguin So Bakersfield 17:10.1 8:11
83 Nalani Otero Fr Washington Union 17:11 8:11
84 Megan Leone So Frontier 17:11.9 8:11
85 Sierra McFarlin So Coalinga 17:15.7 8:13
86 Jazmin Romero Sr Mira Monte 17:16.2 8:13
87 Hannah Beaumont So Yosemite 17:17.6 8:14
88 Araceli Vasquez Fr Porterville 17:20 8:15
89 Liset Aragon So Selma 17:20.2 8:15
90 Mia Herrerias Sr Carondelet 17:23.4 8:17
91 Julianne Galang Sr Torrance 17:29.4 8:20
92 Joanna Salinthone Sr Sunnyside 17:32.3 8:21
93 Maria Lopez Jr Bakersfield 17:35.6 8:23
94 Amelia Heisey Fr Frontier 17:36.1 8:23
95 Savanna Torres Sr Sierra Pacific 17:40.1 8:25
96 Alondra Mora So Bakersfield 17:46.8 8:28
97 Krystal Ramos So McLane 17:47.9 8:29
98 Nadia Zambrano Jr El Diamante 17:48.2 8:29
99 Alis Roman Jr Arvin 17:50.1 8:30
100 Catherine Bayne Sr Garces Memorial 17:50.9 8:30
101 Natalie Escareno Jr Ponderosa 17:51.8 8:30
102 Makayla Perez Sr Carondelet 17:52.5 8:31
103 Nayeli Reyes Jr Nipomo 17:55.5 8:32
104 Andrea Garcia Jr Washington Union 17:57 8:33
105 Cristal Bibian Jr Washington Union 17:58.4 8:34
106 Carmen DeAvila Jr Highland 18:05.2 8:37
107 Ricci Cadiz So Frontier 18:06.3 8:37
108 Athziry Navarro So Bakersfield 18:09.3 8:39
109 Janessa Torres Sr Carondelet 18:10.1 8:39
110 Samantha Fitzgerald Jr Ponderosa 18:17.1 8:42
111 Adriana Contreras Jr Highland 18:22.5 8:45
112 Hazel Ventura So Tranquillity 18:28.3 8:48
113 Giselle Gomez-Tapia Jr Grace Davis 18:28.9 8:48
114 Ramona Atkinson Fr Selma 18:29.6 8:48
115 Itzel Romo Ramirez Jr Grace Davis 18:32.3 8:50
116 Ivette Rocha-Sanchez Jr Orange Cove 18:32.9 8:50
117 Marlene Martinez Fr Golden Valley (CE) 18:33.9 8:50
118 Gabriela Merino So Frontier 18:34.4 8:51
119 Lisandra Ayala Jr Coalinga 18:51.1 8:59
120 Christina Velasco Jr Orange Cove 18:51.6 8:59
121 Corina McTigue Jr Acalanes 18:53.9 9:00
122 Anai Perez So Porterville 18:56.1 9:01
123 Summer Helvey Jr Acalanes 19:02.3 9:04
124 Anahi Gutierrez Jr Robert F Kennedy 19:11.2 9:08
125 Jessica Galvan Jr Nipomo 19:29 9:17
126 Jennifer Angon Sr Highland 19:29.3 9:17
127 Joslyn Garza Jr Highland 19:30.4 9:17
128 Cecilia Leon Jr Riverbank 19:31.2 9:18
129 Ashely Neri Jr El Diamante 19:46.7 9:25
130 Adele Acosta Jr El Diamante 19:50.8 9:27
131 Madeleine Jimenez Jr Frontier 20:04.3 9:33
132 Kassandra Aylala Sr Porterville 20:04.7 9:34
133 Maia Garcia Jr Independence 20:16.9 9:39
134 Esther Espinoza So Tranquillity 20:38.7 9:50
135 Jennifer Sanders Jr Independence 20:42.7 9:52
136 Kimberly Valadez Jr Tranquillity 20:42.9 9:52
137 Ailayni Reyes Sarm Fr Golden Valley (CE) 20:47.2 9:54
138 Myra Benitez Jr Mira Monte 20:49.1 9:55
139 Catherine Lozano Fr Golden Valley (CE) 20:49.9 9:55
140 Angela Cibrian So Tranquillity 21:02.4 10:01
141 Alexandra Camacho Sr Robert F Kennedy 21:06.9 10:03
142 Guadalupe Negrete Sr McLane 21:12 10:06
143 Jennifer Jimenez Sr McLane 21:25.2 10:12
144 Alexandra Goode Sr Garces Memorial 21:32.6 10:16
145 Kalah Casey Jr Bret Harte 21:41.4 10:20
146 Leslie Rivera So McLane 22:00.3 10:29
147 Alisandra Arreola So McLane 22:00.6 10:29
148 Esperanza Olivio Jr Grace Davis 22:24.8 10:40
149 Valerie Guevara So El Diamante 22:29.9 10:43
150 Gissel Rodriguez So Tranquillity 25:17.9 12:03
151 Haley Wettlaufer Jr Washington Union 25:59.8 12:23
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Torrance
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
72:34
14:31
6:55
27 Nikki Bothwell
So
14:03
6:42
2
Alana Miya
Fr
14:15
6:47
4
Kirsten Delarea
So
14:40
6:59
5
Alyssa Kaku
Jr
14:42
7:00
6
Erin Jung
Jr
14:54
7:06
10
MiYoung Son
So
15:02
7:09
11
Keri Tanaka
Sr
15:04
7:10
12
2 Granada
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 2:15
77:33
15:31
7:23
104 Molly MacLaren
Jr
14:11
6:45
3
Waverly Wilson
Jr
14:53
7:05
9
Vasvi Patel
Sr
16:00
7:37
27
Daniela Eckermann
Jr
16:02
7:38
29
Brooke Eddy
Jr
16:26
7:50
36
Sanjana Bhanvadia
Sr
16:49
8:00
49
Olivia Jordan
Jr
16:49
8:01
50
3 Nipomo
1-2-2-3-3
Gap: 4:06
78:50
15:46
7:30
131 Kate Barnett
Fr
13:49
6:35
1
Kacie Slover
So
14:50
7:04
8
Annalisse Lopez
Fr
16:07
7:40
30
Lizette Antonio
Fr
16:08
7:41
31
Nayeli Reyes
Jr
17:56
8:32
61
Jessica Galvan
Jr
19:29
9:17
68




4 Reedley
8-7-6-4-4
Gap: 1:20
79:54
15:59
7:37
139 Rocio Andrade
Sr
15:18
7:17
19
Fatima Andrade
Sr
15:46
7:31
23
Gabby Archuleta
Sr
15:54
7:34
24
Miriam Chavez
Sr
16:17
7:45
33
Penelope Porras
Sr
16:38
7:55
40
Arecci Carreon Gil
Sr
16:42
7:57
44
Leslie Gomez
Sr
17:00
8:06
52
5 Bakersfield
5-5-5-4-5
Gap: 1:33
79:42
15:56
7:35
142 Addison Tobin
Fr
15:07
7:12
13
Emily Bell
Fr
15:15
7:16
17
Pacheco Nataly
Jr
16:01
7:38
28
Janessa Rosaroso
Fr
16:39
7:56
41
Sophia Jimenez
Jr
16:40
7:56
43
Eileen Romero
So
17:09
8:10
55
Angela Arreguin
So
17:10
8:11
56
6 Carondelet
9-7-7-7-6
Gap: 0:52
80:11
16:02
7:38
143 Bella DeFreitas
Jr
15:33
7:24
20
Kay Lowry
Jr
15:35
7:25
22
Olivia Devine
Sr
16:14
7:44
32
Caitlin Ramayrat
Sr
16:24
7:48
34
Katie Bindi
Jr
16:25
7:49
35
Alexis Sanchez
Sr
16:39
7:56
42
Mia Herrerias
Sr
17:23
8:17
58
7 Acalanes
6-4-4-6-7
Gap: 3:43
81:38
16:20
7:46
167 Emily Keeler
Jr
15:11
7:14
14
Taylor Hill
Jr
15:11
7:14
15
Megan Baginski
Jr
15:16
7:16
18
Alexa Asadorian
Jr
17:07
8:09
54
Corina McTigue
Jr
18:54
9:00
66
Summer Helvey
Jr
19:02
9:04
67




8 Frontier
10-10-8-8-8
Gap: 1:11
81:17
16:15
7:44
168 Hope Bywater
Jr
15:35
7:25
21
Bella Lucio
Fr
15:55
7:35
25
Natalie Campos
Sr
16:31
7:52
38
Ramneet Dhillon
Sr
16:31
7:52
39
Eliza Van Dyke
Sr
16:45
7:59
45
Megan Leone
So
17:12
8:11
57
Amelia Heisey
Fr
17:36
8:23
59
9 Golden Valley (CE)
4-9-10-9-9
Gap: 2:13
81:48
16:22
7:47
189 Vanessa Perez
So
14:45
7:02
7
Luz Meza
Sr
16:30
7:51
37
Stephanie Esquivel
Fr
16:47
7:59
46
Monica Campos
Jr
16:48
8:00
48
Leslie Vazquez
Jr
16:58
8:05
51
Gemma Mora
Sr
17:05
8:08
53
Marlene Martinez
Fr
18:34
8:50
65
10 Highland
7-7-9-10-10
Gap: 3:09
84:25
16:53
8:02
214 Jayden Canales
Jr
15:13
7:15
16
Alexis Almaras
Jr
15:56
7:35
26
Karyna Golovko
Jr
16:47
8:00
47
Carmen DeAvila
Jr
18:05
8:37
62
Adriana Contreras
Jr
18:23
8:45
63
Jennifer Angon
Sr
19:29
9:17
69
Joslyn Garza
Jr
19:30
9:17
70
11 Tranquillity
12-12-11-11-11
Gap: 6:50
106:10
21:14
10:07
358 Hazel Ventura
So
18:28
8:48
64
Esther Espinoza
So
20:39
9:50
71
Kimberly Valadez
Jr
20:43
9:52
72
Angela Cibrian
So
21:02
10:01
73
Gissel Rodriguez
So
25:18
12:03
78








12 McLane
11-11-12-12-12
Gap: 4:13
104:26
20:53
9:57
362 Krystal Ramos
So
17:48
8:29
60
Guadalupe Negrete
Sr
21:12
10:06
74
Jennifer Jimenez
Sr
21:25
10:12
75
Leslie Rivera
So
22:00
10:29
76
Alisandra Arreola
So
22:01
10:29
77








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Katherine Meezan So Granada 13:42.8 6:32 1/11 1/19 1/18 13:59
(0:16)
13:59
(0:16)
13:59
(0:16)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
2 Madisyn Walston So Granada 13:48.1 6:34 2/11 2/19 1/18 13:38 13:38 13:38 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
3 Jasmin Lopez So Hoover 13:58.5 6:39
4 Elizabeth Hernandez Fr Monache 14:07.8 6:44
5 Elizabeth Lau So Granada 14:09.6 6:45 3/11 3/19 1/13 14:25
(0:16)
14:25
(0:16)
14:25
(0:16)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
6 Alexis Rosenberg Fr Granada 14:10.9 6:45 4/11 4/19 1/13 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
7 Edith Hernandez So Monache 14:23.4 6:51
8 Ella Polhemus So Grace Davis 14:25.1 6:52
9 Norma Lara So Gregori 14:32.6 6:56
10 Ana Perez Fr Gregori 14:35.2 6:57
11 Julia Gamino So Liberty - Bakersfield 14:38 6:58
12 Delaney Perez So Clovis West 14:40.1 6:59
13 Paige Ewell So Gregori 14:40.5 6:59
14 Grace Swanberg So Gregori 14:43.5 7:01
15 Alexis Avelar So Gregori 14:45.1 7:01
16 Jackie Castro So Monache 14:51.4 7:04
17 Amelia Sanchez Fr Granada 15:00.5 7:09 5/11 7/19 2/11 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
18 Mya Rosas So Selma 15:05.2 7:11
19 Gizelle Sanchez Fr Liberty - Bakersfield 15:05.4 7:11
20 Carolina Avalos So Gregori 15:06.8 7:12
21 Naiara Goni Fr Liberty - Bakersfield 15:07.6 7:12
22 Nayriah Hollis So Hoover 15:08.3 7:13
23 Maria Lara-alcala Fr Edison 15:09.7 7:13
24 Surya Cisneros Fr Highland 15:10.2 7:13
25 Giuliana Contreras Fr Frontier 15:13.6 7:15
26 Stephanie Kishi So Granada 15:13.9 7:15 6/11 8/19 2/7 16:04
(0:50)
16:04
(0:50)
16:04
(0:50)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
27 Isabella Cuevas Fr Clovis West 15:25.9 7:21
28 Katelyn Turley Fr Frontier 15:28.7 7:22
29 Alondra Ayala Fr Liberty - Bakersfield 15:30.5 7:23
30 Clara Markel Fr Granada 15:38.4 7:27 7/11 9/19 1/5 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
31 Ava Orozco Fr Highland 15:42.4 7:29
32 Lauren Pfeifer Fr Ponderosa 15:42.9 7:29
33 Linda Flores Fr Mira Monte 15:43.5 7:29
34 Felicity Ellison Fr Monache 15:45 7:30
35 Darby Lewis So Ponderosa 15:45.3 7:30
36 Daniela Castellanos So Ponderosa 15:52.4 7:34
37 Madison Mooney So Frontier 16:00.2 7:37
38 Celeste Jaime So Frontier 16:10.8 7:42
39 Kayla Johnson So Ponderosa 16:14.6 7:44
40 Jessica Coffin Fr Liberty - Bakersfield 16:17.2 7:45
41 Lillian Gowan So Frontier 16:20.4 7:47
42 Valeria Ferreyra H So Reedley 16:27.8 7:50
43 Maycie Cardenes Fr Clovis West 16:28.2 7:51
44 Brianna Toscano Fr Clovis East 16:32.3 7:53
45 Kiersten Kozycz Fr Ponderosa 16:34.6 7:54
46 Julia Martinez So Hoover 16:35.2 7:54
47 Heather Duree Fr Granada 16:38.8 7:56 8/11 13/19 1/3 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
48 Hailey Burton So Clovis West 16:40.2 7:56
49 Odalys Diaz So Clovis East 16:42.2 7:57
50 Ariana Serrano So Highland 16:47.1 8:00
51 Camranh Nguyen Fr Grace Davis 16:47.8 8:00
52 Sherlyn Avendano So Edison 16:49.9 8:01
53 Vanessa De Leon So Grace Davis 16:54.4 8:03
54 Nina Gulley Fr Grace Davis 16:55.8 8:04
55 Madison Newton Fr Frontier 17:03.1 8:07
56 Sophia Sandoval Fr Bullard 17:05.1 8:08
57 Rosselyn Machado So Selma 17:05.8 8:08
58 Mia Campos So Mira Monte 17:10.1 8:11
59 Araceli Chavez-Jim So Edison 17:14.6 8:13
60 Cecilia Blockley Fr Highland 17:15.8 8:13
61 Holley Raymond So Frontier 17:19 8:15
62 Fatima Sanchez Fr Edison 17:21.9 8:16
63 Kassady Teslich-Miller Fr Granada 17:23.9 8:17 9/11 17/19 1/2 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
64 Rebekka Brooke Fr Clovis West 17:31.8 8:21
65 Celeste Rivas So Reedley 17:39 8:24
66 Elizabeth Ayala So McLane 17:50.4 8:30
67 Itzel Barrios So Monache 17:59.3 8:34
68 Manpreet Sandhu So Mira Monte 18:02.1 8:35
69 Angela Escoto So McLane 18:06.1 8:37
70 Natalie Medrano Fr Mira Monte 18:12.3 8:40
71 Brianna Calderon Fr Independence 18:21.7 8:45
72 Carla Tolentino-ibarra Fr Granada 18:26.4 8:47 10/11 18/19 1/2 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
73 Rosa Aguirre So Grace Davis 18:37.1 8:52
74 Vanesa Avalos Fr Grace Davis 18:44.4 8:55
75 Gabriella Jennings So Mira Monte 18:46.3 8:56
76 Sabrina Povea-Jeff Fr Bullard 18:50.9 8:59
77 Zoei Quach Fr Grace Davis 18:53.7 9:00
78 Nancy Gerardo So Mira Monte 19:00.8 9:03
79 Karina Sanchez So McLane 19:01.2 9:03
80 Aleshaonne Jameison Fr Mira Monte 19:02.8 9:04
81 Andrea Perez So Highland 19:06.2 9:06
82 Emily Garza So Hoover 19:09.1 9:07
83 Dominga Ramon Fr McLane 19:12.2 9:09
84 Leah Turner Fr Mira Monte 19:28.5 9:16
85 Marie Bojorquez Fr Mira Monte 19:29.9 9:17
86 Bailey Beauchamp Fr Highland 19:55.3 9:29
87 Diana Contreras De Fr Grace Davis 20:30.4 9:46
88 Briana Chinchilla Fr Mira Monte 20:31 9:46
89 Kiera Julius Fr Independence 20:32.8 9:47
90 Ellie Han Fr Granada 20:33.8 9:48 11/11 19/19 1/1 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
91 Cindy Nolasco Fr Ponderosa 20:58.3 9:59
92 Melissa Flores Fr Highland 21:13 10:06
93 Emily Miller So Hoover 21:47.5 10:23
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granada
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:18
70:52
14:10
6:45
31 Katherine Meezan
So
13:43
6:32
1
Madisyn Walston
So
13:48
6:34
2
Elizabeth Lau
So
14:10
6:45
5
Alexis Rosenberg
Fr
14:11
6:45
6
Amelia Sanchez
Fr
15:01
7:09
17
Stephanie Kishi
So
15:14
7:15
24
Clara Markel
Fr
15:38
7:27
28
2 Gregori
5-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:13
73:17
14:39
6:59
61 Norma Lara
So
14:33
6:56
9
Ana Perez
Fr
14:35
6:57
10
Paige Ewell
So
14:41
6:59
13
Grace Swanberg
So
14:44
7:01
14
Alexis Avelar
So
14:45
7:01
15
Carolina Avalos
So
15:07
7:12
19




3 Monache
3-2-2-3-3
Gap: 3:52
77:07
15:25
7:21
112 Elizabeth Hernandez
Fr
14:08
6:44
4
Edith Hernandez
So
14:23
6:51
7
Jackie Castro
So
14:51
7:04
16
Felicity Ellison
Fr
15:45
7:30
32
Itzel Barrios
So
17:59
8:34
53








4 Liberty - Bakersfield
6-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:39
76:39
15:20
7:18
114 Julia Gamino
So
14:38
6:58
11
Gizelle Sanchez
Fr
15:05
7:11
18
Naiara Goni
Fr
15:08
7:12
20
Alondra Ayala
Fr
15:31
7:23
27
Jessica Coffin
Fr
16:17
7:45
38








5 Frontier
9-7-7-5-5
Gap: 1:07
79:14
15:51
7:33
159 Giuliana Contreras
Fr
15:14
7:15
23
Katelyn Turley
Fr
15:29
7:22
26
Madison Mooney
So
16:00
7:37
35
Celeste Jaime
So
16:11
7:42
36
Lillian Gowan
So
16:20
7:47
39
Madison Newton
Fr
17:03
8:07
48
Holley Raymond
So
17:19
8:15
51
6 Clovis West
7-6-6-5-6
Gap: 2:52
80:46
16:09
7:42
172 Delaney Perez
So
14:40
6:59
12
Isabella Cuevas
Fr
15:26
7:21
25
Maycie Cardenes
Fr
16:28
7:51
40
Hailey Burton
So
16:40
7:56
43
Rebekka Brooke
Fr
17:32
8:21
52








7 Ponderosa
10-10-9-8-7
Gap: 0:52
80:10
16:02
7:38
175 Lauren Pfeifer
Fr
15:43
7:29
30
Darby Lewis
So
15:45
7:30
33
Daniela Castellanos
So
15:52
7:34
34
Kayla Johnson
So
16:15
7:44
37
Kiersten Kozycz
Fr
16:35
7:54
41
Cindy Nolasco
Fr
20:58
9:59
65




8 Hoover
2-4-5-7-8
Gap: 7:49
86:39
17:20
8:15
196 Jasmin Lopez
So
13:59
6:39
3
Nayriah Hollis
So
15:08
7:13
21
Julia Martinez
So
16:35
7:54
42
Emily Garza
So
19:09
9:07
63
Emily Miller
So
21:48
10:23
67








9 Grace Davis
4-9-10-10-9
Gap: 4:12
83:40
16:44
7:58
202 Ella Polhemus
So
14:25
6:52
8
Camranh Nguyen
Fr
16:48
8:00
45
Vanessa De Leon
So
16:54
8:03
46
Nina Gulley
Fr
16:56
8:04
47
Rosa Aguirre
So
18:37
8:52
56
Vanesa Avalos
Fr
18:44
8:55
57
Zoei Quach
Fr
18:54
9:00
59
10 Highland
8-8-8-9-10
Gap: 3:56
84:02
16:48
8:00
207 Surya Cisneros
Fr
15:10
7:13
22
Ava Orozco
Fr
15:42
7:29
29
Ariana Serrano
So
16:47
8:00
44
Cecilia Blockley
Fr
17:16
8:13
50
Andrea Perez
So
19:06
9:06
62
Bailey Beauchamp
Fr
19:55
9:29
64
Melissa Flores
Fr
21:13
10:06
66
11 Mira Monte
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:03
87:54
17:35
8:22
247 Linda Flores
Fr
15:44
7:29
31
Mia Campos
So
17:10
8:11
49
Manpreet Sandhu
So
18:02
8:35
54
Natalie Medrano
Fr
18:12
8:40
55
Gabriella Jennings
So
18:46
8:56
58
Nancy Gerardo
So
19:01
9:03
60
Aleshaonne Jameison
Fr
19:03
9:04
61
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granada
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:13
83:21
16:40
7:56
15 Stephanie Kishi
So
15:14
7:15
1
Clara Markel
Fr
15:38
7:27
2
Heather Duree
Fr
16:39
7:56
3
Kassady Teslich-Miller
Fr
17:24
8:17
4
Carla Tolentino-ibarra
Fr
18:26
8:47
5
Ellie Han
Fr
20:34
9:48
11




2 Mira Monte
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:30
97:33
19:31
9:17
40 Nancy Gerardo
So
19:01
9:03
6
Aleshaonne Jameison
Fr
19:03
9:04
7
Leah Turner
Fr
19:29
9:16
8
Marie Bojorquez
Fr
19:30
9:17
9
Briana Chinchilla
Fr
20:31
9:46
10








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.