Granada Results from the Farmer Invitational at Hayward HS on 9/21/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Araya, Shayleen Jr V 19:14.45 6:25 3 12/124 4/7 4/29 1/18 19:43
(0:29,2.4)
19:43
(0:29,2.4)
19:08 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR, SBP)
Bhanvadia, Sanjana Sr JV 26:07.31 8:42 3 33/54 6/6 24/29 3/5 26:29
(0:22,1.4)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (DPR)
Delince, Elisa Sr Open 28:58.51 9:40 3 18/35 7/9 27/29 2/2 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
Duree, Heather Fr Open 28:03.32 9:21 3 14/35 5/9 25/29 2/2
Eckermann, Daniela Jr JV 23:22.19 7:47 3 13/54 3/6 16/29 3/10
Foulk, Charlotte So F/S 25:48.37 8:36 3 69/94 7/7 22/29 2/4 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
Han, Ellie Fr Open 33:07.47 11:02 3 27/35 9/9 29/29 2/2
Hill, Shae Jr V 18:03.04 6:01 3 1/124 1/7 1/29 1/27 18:04
(0:01,0.1)
18:04
(0:01,0.1)
17:41 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR)
Holloway, Kassadi Sr V 21:07.08 7:02 3 45/124 7/7 9/29 2/7 21:47
(0:40,3.0)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (DPR)
Jordan, Olivia Jr JV 24:57.04 8:19 3 25/54 4/6 18/29 3/7
Kishi, Stephanie So F/S 22:01.7 7:21 3 18/94 6/7 13/29 1/8
Lau, Elizabeth So F/S 21:16.04 7:05 3 7/94 3/7 10/29 2/15
Leak, Jordyn So V 19:52.97 6:38 3 23/124 6/7 7/29 1/12 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
LeBow, Cameron Fr Open 25:12.79 8:24 3 5/35 2/9 19/29 2/3 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
Leigh, Paula Sr V 19:35.13 6:32 3 15/124 5/7 5/29 1/17 18:44 18:14 18:14
MacLaren, Molly Jr JV 22:31.98 7:31 3 4/54 1/6 14/29 4/12
McIntosh, Amaiah Jr V 18:43.51 6:15 3 6/124 2/7 2/29 1/22 18:01 18:01 17:46
Meezan, Katherine So F/S 21:34.14 7:11 3 9/94 4/7 11/29 2/12
Melcher, Elizabeth So V 18:59.72 6:20 3 11/124 3/7 3/29 1/19
Padilla, Jasmine Jr JV 25:19.62 8:27 3 30/54 5/6 20/29 3/7
Patel, Vasvi Sr Open 25:41.67 8:34 3 6/35 3/9 21/29 2/3
Rosenberg, Alexis Fr F/S 21:53.69 7:18 3 14/94 5/7 12/29 1/9
Tanton, Katelyn Fr Open 24:13.13 8:04 3 2/35 1/9 17/29 2/3 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
Teslich-Miller, Kassady Fr Open 25:54.74 8:38 3 7/35 4/9 23/29 1/2
Tolentino-ibarra, Carla Fr Open 28:30.19 9:30 3 15/35 6/9 26/29 2/2
Vance, Lydia Jr Open 30:22.29 10:07 3 24/35 8/9 28/29 2/2 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
Walker, Molly So F/S 19:38.64 6:33 3 2/94 1/7 6/29 2/25
Walston, Madisyn So F/S 20:42.39 6:54 3 5/94 2/7 8/29 2/21
Wilson, Waverly Jr JV 22:56.22 7:39 3 7/54 2/6 15/29 2/11
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/17 94:36
1:32
3 6:18 6:01 6:32 36 6:18 89:10 89:08 Shae Hill (1), Amaiah McIntosh (4), Elizabeth Melcher (9), Shayleen Araya (10), Paula Leigh (12)
Open 1st 5 1/2 129:06
3:50
3 8:36 8:04 9:21 21 8:36 Katelyn Tanton (1), Cameron LeBow (2), Vasvi Patel (3), Kassady Teslich-Miller (4), Heather Duree (11)
JV 1st 5 2/7 119:07
2:48
3 7:56 7:31 8:27 69 7:39 99:27 99:27 Molly MacLaren (3), Waverly Wilson (6), Daniela Eckermann (12), Olivia Jordan (22), Jasmine Padilla (26)
F/S 1st 5 2/9 105:05
2:15
3 7:00 6:33 7:18 34 6:49 Molly Walker (2), Madisyn Walston (5), Elizabeth Lau (7), Katherine Meezan (8), Alexis Rosenberg (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Shae Hill Jr Granada 18:03.04 6:01 1/7 1/29 1/27 18:04
(0:01)
18:04
(0:01)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR)
2 Ellianna Shapiro So American 18:04.15 6:01
3 Sophia Nordenholz So Albany 18:17.91 6:06
4 Ellie Branch Jr Irvington 18:38.56 6:13
5 Elliot Singer Sr Lick Wilmerding 18:40.89 6:14
6 Amaiah McIntosh Jr Granada 18:43.51 6:15 2/7 2/29 1/22 18:01 18:01
7 Maya Lacamp Jr Lick Wilmerding 18:48.84 6:16
8 Sophia Gibson So Urban of San Francisco 18:50.01 6:17
9 Rylee Turpin Sr Dublin 18:50.63 6:17
10 Ariana Chavez Jr San Leandro 18:55.9 6:19
11 Elizabeth Melcher So Granada 18:59.72 6:20 3/7 3/29 1/19
12 Shayleen Araya Jr Granada 19:14.45 6:25 4/7 4/29 1/18 19:43
(0:29)
19:43
(0:29)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR, SBP)
13 Reyna Ho Jr Oakland Military Ins 19:14.66 6:25
14 Stephanie J Fr Oakland Unity 19:20.93 6:27
15 Paula Leigh Sr Granada 19:35.13 6:32 5/7 5/29 1/17 18:44 18:14
16 Ashley Yee Fr Dublin 19:37.65 6:33
17 Sophia Stephens Sr Urban of San Francisco 19:39.46 6:33
18 Medha Gowda Fr Dublin 19:40.18 6:33
20 Jeannie Moreno Sr Lick Wilmerding 19:46.76 6:36
21 Katie Lai So Dublin 19:48.72 6:36
22 Greta Glueck Jr Skyline 19:51.5 6:37
23 Jordyn Leak So Granada 19:52.97 6:38 6/7 7/29 1/12 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
24 Niyati Reddy Jr Aragon 19:55.26 6:38
25 Lark Chang-Yeh Sr Northgate 20:11.06 6:44
26 Ruby Loe So Piner 20:19.78 6:47
27 Sydney Roberts Jr Lick Wilmerding 20:23.65 6:48
28 Natasha Ong Fr Urban of San Francisco 20:28.2 6:49
29 Caitlin Clark So Aragon 20:29.55 6:50
30 Maya Fonseka Fr Dublin 20:33.38 6:51
31 Trisha Shangle So Dublin 20:34.93 6:52
32 Quinn Meinhardt Sr Notre Dame (Belmont) 20:35.6 6:52
33 Mary Torres So Aragon 20:35.99 6:52
34 Dawson Hoe Fr Urban of San Francisco 20:43.54 6:55
35 Kimberlee Britton Jr Livermore 20:43.68 6:55
36 Anoushka Samuel Jr Northgate 20:44.7 6:55
37 Elisa Quintero So Piner 20:50 6:57
38 Chloe Chapman Sr Northgate 20:51.36 6:57
39 Luisa Mezey So Piner 20:54.78 6:58
40 Kayla George So Notre Dame (Belmont) 20:56.41 6:59
41 Skylar La Sr Dublin 21:01.12 7:00
42 Natalie Teng So Aragon 21:01.99 7:01
43 Jessica Mckay Sr Athenian 21:03.8 7:01
44 Nan Wemmer Jr St Mary's College 21:06.35 7:02
45 Kassadi Holloway Sr Granada 21:07.08 7:02 7/7 9/29 2/7
46 Lucy Pena Sr Hayward 21:16.4 7:05
47 Simonne Alunan Sr Urban of San Francisco 21:24.14 7:08
48 Xinxin Duan So Albany 21:27.68 7:09
49 Olivia Lawson Jr St Mary's College 21:29.11 7:10
50 Rithika Vatturi Sr James Logan 21:30.77 7:10
51 Piper Fleming So Bentley Upper 21:31.93 7:11
52 Michelle Alas Jr Northgate 21:32.32 7:11
53 Alondra Lopez Jr Hercules 21:35.4 7:12
54 Yarissa Sanchez Sr San Leandro 21:38.35 7:13
55 Caroline Kreutzen Jr Lick Wilmerding 21:45.24 7:15
56 Anu Tao So Lick Wilmerding 21:45.81 7:15
57 Kristianna Johnson So Piner 21:45.82 7:15
58 Cinthia Silveira Sr San Leandro 21:47.58 7:16
59 Kiana Cristobal Jr Athenian 21:54.9 7:18
60 Alexa Schmelzinger So San Leandro 21:59.49 7:20
61 Rylie Harper Jr James Logan 21:59.9 7:20
62 Emma Pitstick Jr Skyline 22:04.26 7:21
63 Sasha Coester Fr Northgate 22:06.14 7:22
64 Hanna Catalano Jr Northgate 22:10.3 7:23
65 Joyce Ma Jr San Leandro 22:10.56 7:24
67 Calla Marchetti Sr Albany 22:11.43 7:24
68 Skyler Dalman Sr James Logan 22:22.41 7:27
69 Skya Dietz Fr Albany 22:24.35 7:28
70 Emma Murchison Fr Moreau Catholic 22:24.6 7:28
71 Maya Nichols Sr Skyline 22:24.71 7:28
72 Paulina Casian So Oakland Unity 22:29.89 7:30
73 Astrid Boyd Jr Skyline 22:30.97 7:30
74 Wiona Tan Sr St Mary's College 22:37.02 7:32
75 Chloe Powell Jr Notre Dame (Belmont) 22:43.01 7:34
76 Mallory Boell So St Mary's College 22:50.41 7:37
77 Kayla Moraida Sr Moreau Catholic 23:00.5 7:40
78 Laura Corona Ibarra Sr San Leandro 23:00.6 7:40
79 Anika Nagpal Fr Bentley Upper 23:02.51 7:41
80 Jennifer O'Byrne So Athenian 23:02.73 7:41
81 Angelina Paglieri Jr American 23:07 7:42
82 Emma Kraft So Albany 23:08.31 7:43
83 Cynthia Pham Sr San Leandro 23:10.48 7:43
84 Tianna Le Jr James Logan 23:14.92 7:45
85 Penny Semko So Moreau Catholic 23:18.16 7:46
86 Simone Rogers Jr St Mary's College 23:20.42 7:47
87 Sally Cobb Sr Urban of San Francisco 23:21.56 7:47
88 Peyton Daley So Notre Dame (Belmont) 23:22.37 7:47
89 Sophie Lewis Sr Athenian 23:33.16 7:51
90 Suhail Delgado Jr Piner 23:35.33 7:52
91 Ashley Robarts Jr St Mary's College 23:49.03 7:56
92 Payton Goyke Jr Athenian 23:51.61 7:57
93 Elizabeth McGuire Sr Notre Dame (Belmont) 23:55.1 7:58
94 Clair Sapilewski So Notre Dame (Belmont) 23:55.83 7:59
95 Yesenia Verduzco Sr Eastside College Prep 24:05.89 8:02
96 Denali Norton Jr Albany 24:11.68 8:04
97 Bailey Brothers Sr Skyline 24:25.2 8:08
98 Juliana Encinas So Moreau Catholic 24:37.42 8:12
99 Mimi Chuang Jr Albany 24:51.45 8:17
100 Sabrina Huang Jr Arroyo (NC) 24:57.68 8:19
101 Malena Miner Sr Hercules 25:00.81 8:20
102 Sofia Famalett Sr Moreau Catholic 25:12.69 8:24
103 Daniela Zamora Sr Oakland Unity 25:19.1 8:26
104 Naydelin Sanchez Sr Oakland Unity 25:19.25 8:26
105 Kristina Canonizado Jr Moreau Catholic 25:19.3 8:26
106 Isabel Chang Sr Aragon 25:34.41 8:31
107 Erica Xie So Arroyo (NC) 26:19.63 8:47
108 Alyssa Hayward Sr Arroyo (NC) 26:21.36 8:47
109 Anela Hopkins So Moreau Catholic 26:22.12 8:47
110 Jeanna-Marie Ramos Jr Hercules 26:41.61 8:54
111 Jacqueline Cruz Sr Eastside College Prep 27:32.59 9:11
112 Maria Pena So Arroyo (NC) 27:40.42 9:13
113 Tabasum Ayuby Jr Hercules 27:41.93 9:14
114 Stephanie Sun Sr BASIS Independent Si 27:45.09 9:15
115 Avneet Sandhu So Hayward 28:05.06 9:22
116 Emily Walsh Jr St Patrick/St Vincent 28:48.81 9:36
117 Vivian Liu Sr Arroyo (NC) 28:51.27 9:37
118 Samantha Machado So Oakland Unity 29:20.99 9:47
119 Alexa Weinstein So Athenian 29:23.21 9:48
120 Hannah Cutter Jr Hercules 29:48.14 9:56
121 Brianna Nunn Sr Notre Dame (Belmont) 32:06.49 10:42
122 Melissa Fajardo Sr Eastside College Prep 35:47.25 11:56
123 Heidy Castillo Jr Oakland Unity 39:15.42 13:05
124 Rebecca Prado Jr Oakland Unity 39:21.07 13:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granada
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:32
94:36
18:55
6:18
36 Shae Hill
Jr
18:03
6:01
1
Amaiah McIntosh
Jr
18:44
6:15
4
Elizabeth Melcher
So
19:00
6:20
9
Shayleen Araya
Jr
19:14
6:25
10
Paula Leigh
Sr
19:35
6:32
12
Jordyn Leak
So
19:53
6:38
19
Kassadi Holloway
Sr
21:07
7:02
40
2 Dublin
5-3-3-3-2
Gap: 1:43
98:31
19:42
6:34
78 Rylee Turpin
Sr
18:51
6:17
7
Ashley Yee
Fr
19:38
6:33
13
Medha Gowda
Fr
19:40
6:33
15
Katie Lai
So
19:49
6:36
17
Maya Fonseka
Fr
20:33
6:51
26
Trisha Shangle
So
20:35
6:52
27
Skylar La
Sr
21:01
7:00
36
3 Lick Wilmerding
3-2-2-2-3
Gap: 3:04
99:25
19:53
6:38
94 Elliot Singer
Sr
18:41
6:14
3
Maya Lacamp
Jr
18:49
6:16
5
Jeannie Moreno
Sr
19:47
6:36
16
Sydney Roberts
Jr
20:24
6:48
23
Caroline Kreutzen
Jr
21:45
7:15
47
Anu Tao
So
21:46
7:15
48




4 Urban of San Francisco
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 2:34
101:05
20:13
6:44
115 Sophia Gibson
So
18:50
6:17
6
Sophia Stephens
Sr
19:39
6:33
14
Natasha Ong
Fr
20:28
6:49
24
Dawson Hoe
Fr
20:44
6:55
30
Simonne Alunan
Sr
21:24
7:08
41
Sally Cobb
Sr
23:22
7:47
73




5 Northgate
10-7-6-6-5
Gap: 1:55
105:26
21:05
7:02
183 Lark Chang-Yeh
Sr
20:11
6:44
21
Anoushka Samuel
Jr
20:45
6:55
31
Chloe Chapman
Sr
20:51
6:57
33
Michelle Alas
Jr
21:32
7:11
44
Sasha Coester
Fr
22:06
7:22
54
Hanna Catalano
Jr
22:10
7:23
55




6 Aragon
9-6-5-5-6
Gap: 5:39
107:37
21:31
7:10
202 Niyati Reddy
Jr
19:55
6:38
20
Caitlin Clark
So
20:30
6:50
25
Mary Torres
So
20:36
6:52
29
Natalie Teng
So
21:02
7:01
37
Isabel Chang
Sr
25:34
8:31
91








7 San Leandro
6-8-9-8-7
Gap: 3:15
106:32
21:18
7:06
212 Ariana Chavez
Jr
18:56
6:19
8
Yarissa Sanchez
Sr
21:38
7:13
46
Cinthia Silveira
Sr
21:48
7:16
50
Alexa Schmelzinger
So
21:59
7:20
52
Joyce Ma
Jr
22:11
7:24
56
Laura Corona Ibarra
Sr
23:01
7:40
67
Cynthia Pham
Sr
23:10
7:43
70
8 Piner
11-8-7-7-8
Gap: 3:16
107:26
21:29
7:10
213 Ruby Loe
So
20:20
6:47
22
Elisa Quintero
So
20:50
6:57
32
Luisa Mezey
So
20:55
6:58
34
Kristianna Johnson
So
21:46
7:15
49
Suhail Delgado
Jr
23:35
7:52
76








9 Albany
2-5-8-9-9
Gap: 4:50
107:30
21:30
7:10
228 Sophia Nordenholz
So
18:18
6:06
2
Xinxin Duan
So
21:28
7:09
42
Calla Marchetti
Sr
22:11
7:24
57
Skya Dietz
Fr
22:24
7:28
58
Emma Kraft
So
23:08
7:43
69
Denali Norton
Jr
24:12
8:04
81
Mimi Chuang
Jr
24:51
8:17
84
10 Skyline
8-11-11-10-10
Gap: 4:34
111:17
22:15
7:25
275 Greta Glueck
Jr
19:52
6:37
18
Emma Pitstick
Jr
22:04
7:21
53
Maya Nichols
Sr
22:25
7:28
60
Astrid Boyd
Jr
22:31
7:30
62
Bailey Brothers
Sr
24:25
8:08
82








11 Notre Dame (Belmont)
12-10-10-11-11
Gap: 3:20
111:32
22:18
7:26
280 Quinn Meinhardt
Sr
20:36
6:52
28
Kayla George
So
20:56
6:59
35
Chloe Powell
Jr
22:43
7:34
64
Peyton Daley
So
23:22
7:47
74
Elizabeth McGuire
Sr
23:55
7:58
79
Clair Sapilewski
So
23:56
7:59
80
Brianna Nunn
Sr
32:06
10:42
102
12 St Mary's College
14-13-12-12-12
Gap: 2:14
111:23
22:17
7:26
282 Nan Wemmer
Jr
21:06
7:02
39
Olivia Lawson
Jr
21:29
7:10
43
Wiona Tan
Sr
22:37
7:32
63
Mallory Boell
So
22:50
7:37
65
Simone Rogers
Jr
23:20
7:47
72
Ashley Robarts
Jr
23:49
7:56
77




13 Athenian
13-14-13-13-13
Gap: 2:48
113:26
22:41
7:34
310 Jessica Mckay
Sr
21:04
7:01
38
Kiana Cristobal
Jr
21:55
7:18
51
Jennifer O'Byrne
So
23:03
7:41
68
Sophie Lewis
Sr
23:33
7:51
75
Payton Goyke
Jr
23:52
7:57
78
Alexa Weinstein
So
29:23
9:48
100




14 Oakland Unity
7-12-14-14-14
Gap: 10:00
121:50
24:22
8:07
348 Stephanie J
Fr
19:21
6:27
11
Paulina Casian
So
22:30
7:30
61
Daniela Zamora
Sr
25:19
8:26
88
Naydelin Sanchez
Sr
25:19
8:26
89
Samantha Machado
So
29:21
9:47
99
Heidy Castillo
Jr
39:15
13:05
103
Rebecca Prado
Jr
39:21
13:07
104
15 Moreau Catholic
16-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:48
118:33
23:43
7:54
366 Emma Murchison
Fr
22:25
7:28
59
Kayla Moraida
Sr
23:01
7:40
66
Penny Semko
So
23:18
7:46
71
Juliana Encinas
So
24:37
8:12
83
Sofia Famalett
Sr
25:13
8:24
87
Kristina Canonizado
Jr
25:19
8:26
90
Anela Hopkins
So
26:22
8:47
94
16 Hercules
15-16-16-16-16
Gap: 8:13
130:48
26:10
8:43
424 Alondra Lopez
Jr
21:35
7:12
45
Malena Miner
Sr
25:01
8:20
86
Jeanna-Marie Ramos
Jr
26:42
8:54
95
Tabasum Ayuby
Jr
27:42
9:14
97
Hannah Cutter
Jr
29:48
9:56
101








17 Arroyo (NC)
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 3:54
134:10
26:50
8:57
464 Sabrina Huang
Jr
24:58
8:19
85
Erica Xie
So
26:20
8:47
92
Alyssa Hayward
Sr
26:21
8:47
93
Maria Pena
So
27:40
9:13
96
Vivian Liu
Sr
28:51
9:37
98








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Rebecca Lepinard Fr Lick Wilmerding 22:50.26 7:37
2 Katelyn Tanton Fr Granada 24:13.13 8:04 1/9 17/29 2/3 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
3 Estella Martin Fr Lick Wilmerding 24:14.44 8:05
4 Shima Konishi-Gray Fr Lick Wilmerding 25:09.09 8:23
5 Cameron LeBow Fr Granada 25:12.79 8:24 2/9 19/29 2/3 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
6 Vasvi Patel Sr Granada 25:41.67 8:34 3/9 21/29 2/3
7 Kassady Teslich-Miller Fr Granada 25:54.74 8:38 4/9 23/29 1/2
8 AnaSofia Abate So San Leandro 26:01.4 8:40
9 Helen Chang So San Leandro 26:42.15 8:54
10 Xochitl Ortega Jr San Leandro 27:24.79 9:08
11 Julie Rose Phan So San Leandro 27:41.69 9:14
12 Kayli Johnson Fr San Leandro 27:58.02 9:19
13 Emily Lau Fr San Leandro 28:00.94 9:20
14 Heather Duree Fr Granada 28:03.32 9:21 5/9 25/29 2/2
15 Carla Tolentino-ibarra Fr Granada 28:30.19 9:30 6/9 26/29 2/2
16 Dayanara Fernandez Fr San Leandro 28:38.24 9:33
17 Abigail Mittelstedt Jr San Leandro 28:49.12 9:36
18 Elisa Delince Sr Granada 28:58.51 9:40 7/9 27/29 2/2 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
19 Cheyenne Lin Sr San Leandro 29:04.78 9:42
20 Athena Calderon Fr San Leandro 29:16.52 9:46
21 Kendall Branchaud So San Leandro 29:25.95 9:49
22 Esmeralda Iglesias Jr San Leandro 29:36.08 9:52
23 Isabella Shovlin Fr San Leandro 29:40.85 9:54
24 Lydia Vance Jr Granada 30:22.29 10:07 8/9 28/29 2/2 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
25 Judy Zhou So San Leandro 30:36.7 10:12
26 Eveana Mason-Brooks Fr San Leandro 32:05.4 10:42
27 Ellie Han Fr Granada 33:07.47 11:02 9/9 29/29 2/2
28 Roxelyn Regalado G Jr San Leandro 33:23.15 11:08
29 Jaquelin Franco Jr San Leandro 34:08.16 11:23
30 Jazmin Urbeina So San Leandro 34:09.08 11:23
31 Melany Aguirre So San Leandro 35:23.11 11:48
32 Brenda Franco Fr San Leandro 36:53.74 12:18
33 Natallia Casa Jr San Leandro 36:55.94 12:19
34 Emi Gonzales Jr San Leandro 37:40.43 12:33
35 Leslie Ponce Jr San Leandro 41:12.05 13:44
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Open 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granada
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:50
129:06
25:49
8:36
21 Katelyn Tanton
Fr
24:13
8:04
1
Cameron LeBow
Fr
25:13
8:24
2
Vasvi Patel
Sr
25:42
8:34
3
Kassady Teslich-Miller
Fr
25:55
8:38
4
Heather Duree
Fr
28:03
9:21
11
Carla Tolentino-ibarra
Fr
28:30
9:30
12
Elisa Delince
Sr
28:59
9:40
14
2 San Leandro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:57
135:48
27:10
9:03
35 AnaSofia Abate
So
26:01
8:40
5
Helen Chang
So
26:42
8:54
6
Xochitl Ortega
Jr
27:25
9:08
7
Julie Rose Phan
So
27:42
9:14
8
Kayli Johnson
Fr
27:58
9:19
9
Emily Lau
Fr
28:01
9:20
10
Dayanara Fernandez
Fr
28:38
9:33
13
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ashley Ochoa Jr Gonzales 21:27.86 7:09
2 Sidney Tran Jr Dublin 22:10.95 7:24
3 Rose Mayer Fr Lick Wilmerding 22:14.81 7:25
4 Molly MacLaren Jr Granada 22:31.98 7:31 1/6 14/29 4/12
5 Olivia Mock Jr Dublin 22:50.84 7:37
6 Lili Friedman Fr Northgate 22:51.27 7:37
7 Waverly Wilson Jr Granada 22:56.22 7:39 2/6 15/29 2/11
8 Simone Lourens Jr Dublin 22:58.71 7:40
9 Ella Carter Fenster So Lick Wilmerding 22:59.92 7:40
10 Fona Ou Jr San Leandro 23:03.98 7:41
11 Mei-Mei Krause So Lick Wilmerding 23:07.23 7:42
12 Lauren Kang Fr Dublin 23:20.61 7:47
13 Daniela Eckermann Jr Granada 23:22.19 7:47 3/6 16/29 3/10
14 Sara Morrison Sr Dublin 23:30.87 7:50
15 Maya Manesh Jr Dublin 23:35.72 7:52
16 Kathleen Yu Fr Notre Dame (Belmont) 23:45.59 7:55
17 Gyzelle McFarland So Gonzales 23:46.34 7:55
18 Kristina Fout Sr Northgate 23:53.41 7:58
19 Han Nguyen Jr Northgate 24:01.05 8:00
20 Mary Courtney Temp Fr Notre Dame (Belmont) 24:07.46 8:02
21 Rebecca Symmank Sr Dublin 24:25.92 8:09
22 Indigo Mudbhary So Lick Wilmerding 24:37.8 8:13
23 Kayden Brown Sr Alhambra 24:48.58 8:16
24 Mekah Quimba Jr San Leandro 24:55.34 8:18
25 Olivia Jordan Jr Granada 24:57.04 8:19 4/6 18/29 3/7
26 Ameoly Garcia Sr San Leandro 24:58.02 8:19
27 Emma Mayoral Sr Moreau Catholic 25:08.51 8:23
28 Ada Huang Sr San Leandro 25:16.4 8:25
29 Katelyn Brown Sr San Leandro 25:17.35 8:26
30 Jasmine Padilla Jr Granada 25:19.62 8:27 5/6 20/29 3/7
31 Mila Oliva Sr San Leandro 25:19.67 8:27
32 Emma Nilstoft So Notre Dame (Belmont) 25:57.67 8:39
33 Sanjana Bhanvadia Sr Granada 26:07.31 8:42 6/6 24/29 3/5
34 Meg Wiley Jr Lick Wilmerding 26:10.93 8:44
35 Madeline Szanto Fr Northgate 26:37.39 8:52
36 Skye McKinsey Jr Alhambra 26:41.87 8:54
37 Monkaia Scott Sr Skyline 26:51.71 8:57
38 Noreen Abarcar Fr Moreau Catholic 27:33.33 9:11
39 Alana Hansen Jr Moreau Catholic 27:36.79 9:12
40 Sabrina Nguyen Jr Skyline 27:42.25 9:14
41 Elaine Li Jr San Leandro 27:56.14 9:19
42 Francesca Stolarz Jr Northgate 28:12.14 9:24
43 Annemarie Nassar Sr Fremont Christian 28:20.12 9:27
44 Alejandra Fernandez Jr Notre Dame (Belmont) 29:08.41 9:43
45 Diandra Yebra Sr Gonzales 29:09.14 9:43
46 Viviana Gonzalez Jr Skyline 29:21.61 9:47
47 Sydney Smith Sr Northgate 29:46.95 9:56
48 River Tuason So Oakland Military Ins 29:53.83 9:58
49 Hadley Stevick Jr Notre Dame (Belmont) 30:50.04 10:17
50 Yvonne Thai Sr Skyline 31:49.4 10:36
51 Gracie Siaw Fr Oakland Military Ins 32:39.5 10:53
52 Gloria Olvera Sr Oakland Military Ins 32:47.02 10:56
53 Astrid Amaya Sr Skyline 32:54.01 10:58
54 Itzel Zavala Sr Skyline 33:23.88 11:08
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dublin
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:20
114:52
22:58
7:39
36 Sidney Tran
Jr
22:11
7:24
1
Olivia Mock
Jr
22:51
7:37
4
Simone Lourens
Jr
22:59
7:40
7
Lauren Kang
Fr
23:21
7:47
11
Sara Morrison
Sr
23:31
7:50
13
Maya Manesh
Jr
23:36
7:52
14
Rebecca Symmank
Sr
24:26
8:09
19
2 Granada
3-2-3-3-2
Gap: 2:48
119:07
23:49
7:56
69 Molly MacLaren
Jr
22:32
7:31
3
Waverly Wilson
Jr
22:56
7:39
6
Daniela Eckermann
Jr
23:22
7:47
12
Olivia Jordan
Jr
24:57
8:19
22
Jasmine Padilla
Jr
25:20
8:27
26
Sanjana Bhanvadia
Sr
26:07
8:42
29




3 Lick Wilmerding
2-3-2-2-3
Gap: 3:56
119:11
23:50
7:57
70 Rose Mayer
Fr
22:15
7:25
2
Ella Carter Fenster
So
23:00
7:40
8
Mei-Mei Krause
So
23:07
7:42
10
Indigo Mudbhary
So
24:38
8:13
20
Meg Wiley
Jr
26:11
8:44
30








4 San Leandro
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 2:13
123:31
24:42
8:14
102 Fona Ou
Jr
23:04
7:41
9
Mekah Quimba
Jr
24:55
8:18
21
Ameoly Garcia
Sr
24:58
8:19
23
Ada Huang
Sr
25:16
8:25
24
Katelyn Brown
Sr
25:17
8:26
25
Mila Oliva
Sr
25:20
8:27
27
Elaine Li
Jr
27:56
9:19
34
5 Northgate
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 5:21
125:35
25:07
8:22
104 Lili Friedman
Fr
22:51
7:37
5
Kristina Fout
Sr
23:53
7:58
16
Han Nguyen
Jr
24:01
8:00
17
Madeline Szanto
Fr
26:37
8:52
31
Francesca Stolarz
Jr
28:12
9:24
35
Sydney Smith
Sr
29:47
9:56
38




6 Notre Dame (Belmont)
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 7:04
133:49
26:46
8:55
136 Kathleen Yu
Fr
23:46
7:55
15
Mary Courtney Temp
Fr
24:07
8:02
18
Emma Nilstoft
So
25:58
8:39
28
Alejandra Fernandez
Jr
29:08
9:43
36
Hadley Stevick
Jr
30:50
10:17
39








7 Skyline
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 6:02
148:39
29:44
9:55
183 Monkaia Scott
Sr
26:52
8:57
32
Sabrina Nguyen
Jr
27:42
9:14
33
Viviana Gonzalez
Jr
29:22
9:47
37
Yvonne Thai
Sr
31:49
10:36
40
Astrid Amaya
Sr
32:54
10:58
41
Itzel Zavala
Sr
33:24
11:08
42




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cate Kreutzen So Lick Wilmerding 19:26.02 6:29
2 Molly Walker So Granada 19:38.64 6:33 1/7 6/29 2/25
3 Kaira Shlipak So Lick Wilmerding 19:40.07 6:33
4 Faith Dyogi So Lick Wilmerding 19:47.4 6:36
5 Madisyn Walston So Granada 20:42.39 6:54 2/7 8/29 2/21
6 Louisa Romero Fr Lick Wilmerding 20:51.65 6:57
7 Elizabeth Lau So Granada 21:16.04 7:05 3/7 10/29 2/15
8 Mary Hilldebrand So St Joseph Notre Dame 21:23.83 7:08
9 Katherine Meezan So Granada 21:34.14 7:11 4/7 11/29 2/12
10 Kylee Phillips So Alhambra 21:35.06 7:12
11 Chloe Giang So Hercules 21:37.37 7:12
12 Alexandra Diaz Fr San Leandro 21:38.1 7:13
13 Ameri Miyazawa So Dublin 21:49.01 7:16
14 Alexis Rosenberg Fr Granada 21:53.69 7:18 5/7 12/29 1/9
15 Prachi Rajeev So Irvington 21:55.02 7:18
16 Jaida Sieu So St Joseph Notre Dame 21:57.85 7:19
17 Sierra Murtha So Washington 22:01.23 7:20
18 Stephanie Kishi So Granada 22:01.7 7:21 6/7 13/29 1/8
19 Miriam Sevilla So Piner 22:02.92 7:21
20 Kyra McCarrick Fr Athenian 22:13.3 7:24
21 Megan Malloy Fr Northgate 22:17.79 7:26
22 Elaine Troung So St Joseph Notre Dame 22:21.91 7:27
23 Leiah Goode Fr St Mary's College 22:25.5 7:29
24 Sofia Jackson Fr St Mary's College 22:26.83 7:29
25 Sofia Stein Fr Lick Wilmerding 22:32.87 7:31
26 Judit Kontra So Dublin 22:35.58 7:32
27 Mae Supnet So American 22:36.44 7:32
28 Harmony Ching So Dublin 22:36.92 7:32
29 Amber Cox Fr St Joseph Notre Dame 22:42.15 7:34
30 Summer Graham Fr St Mary's College 22:43.05 7:34
31 Anala Newton Fr San Francisco Waldorf 22:44.92 7:35
32 Jaz De la Rosa So Washington 22:46.81 7:36
33 Paulina Luna Fr Piner 22:51.4 7:37
34 Macey Harlow Fr Northgate 22:54.37 7:38
35 Hillary Khuu So Hercules 22:54.75 7:38
36 Thoya Raman Fr American 22:56.85 7:39
37 Alexia Hisquerdo Fr Alhambra 23:02.3 7:41
38 Caroline Wu So Urban of San Francisco 23:06.82 7:42
39 Amanda Cutrer Fr Athenian 23:12.36 7:44
40 Mairyn Garcia So San Leandro 23:20.68 7:47
41 Elissa Delgado Fr Dublin 23:30.03 7:50
42 Serenity Ching So Dublin 23:47.74 7:56
43 Stephanie Hensley So Healdsburg 23:50.05 7:57
44 Yashlyn Padilla So San Leandro 23:59.26 8:00
45 Hannah Pinheiro So San Leandro 24:00.68 8:00
46 Kaelyn Nguyen So Alhambra 24:01.61 8:01
47 Claire Shintani So Aragon 24:12.46 8:04
48 Samantha Doan So San Leandro 24:13.63 8:05
49 Rachel Oh So Fremont Christian 24:21.76 8:07
50 Cally MacIntyre Fr St Mary's College 24:23.57 8:08
51 Alison Birt So Washington 24:33.06 8:11
52 Kim Lund So San Leandro 24:40.92 8:14
53 Jamie Hancock Fr Washington 24:44.57 8:15
54 Mia Ramirez So San Leandro 24:46.39 8:15
55 Shriya Gupta So Dublin 24:56.92 8:19
56 Crystal Chu So Aragon 24:57.55 8:19
57 Olivia Hopkins Fr Skyline 24:58.55 8:20
58 Hollis Carey So Athenian 25:00.21 8:20
59 Amanda Humphrey So Piner 25:06.57 8:22
60 Reyna Arce Fr Alhambra 25:16.09 8:25
61 Erin Nishikubo Fr Livermore 25:16.37 8:25
62 Georgia Rogers Fr St Mary's College 25:21.69 8:27
63 Jennifer Duncan So Alhambra 25:22.4 8:27
64 Florence Pedersen So Fremont Christian 25:31.99 8:31
65 Isabella Montes So Northgate 25:35.54 8:32
66 Mia Padrique So Alhambra 25:43.39 8:34
67 Chloe Dang So Washington 25:48.01 8:36
68 Haven Frombgen Fr San Francisco Waldorf 25:48.02 8:36
69 Charlotte Foulk So Granada 25:48.37 8:36 7/7 22/29 2/4 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
70 Jessie Wnag Fr BASIS Independent Si 25:51.09 8:37
71 Olivia Hoffsis So San Francisco Waldorf 26:01.33 8:40
72 Adeline Waterman Fr Healdsburg 26:02.88 8:41
73 Jayme Giang Fr Hercules 26:07.03 8:42
74 Kathleen Davidson Fr Notre Dame (Belmont) 26:09.09 8:43
75 Alice Prusso Fr Livermore 26:11.45 8:44
76 Chloe Chung Fr Northgate 26:11.45 8:44
77 Jenna Singleton Fr Washington 26:13.75 8:45
78 Taryn Fettig Fr St Mary's College 26:36.25 8:52
79 Madysen Young Rodriguez 26:58.88 9:00
80 Tess Murphy Fr Athenian 26:59.04 9:00
81 Desea Bond Fr Notre Dame (Belmont) 27:02.29 9:01
82 Athena Zapantis Fr Northgate 27:02.42 9:01
83 Savannah Navarro Fr Hercules 27:30.84 9:10
84 Lillian Wright Fr Northgate 27:38.27 9:13
85 Sophie Swida Fr Athenian 27:40.86 9:14
86 Noelle Woodward Fr Athenian 27:45.99 9:15
87 Laila Flahiff So Alhambra 28:57.15 9:39
88 Gabriella Griffiths So Skyline 29:16.03 9:45
89 Sandra Juarez Fr Athenian 32:39.38 10:53
90 Kumar Shruti Fr American 32:59.68 11:00
91 Yasmine Ahmed Fr Granada Islamic 34:59.13 11:40
92 Sargun Singh Fr American 36:12.03 12:04
93 Sarah Ismaili Fr Granada Islamic 36:34.99 12:12
94 Jayla Mitchell Fr Skyline 39:52.78 13:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lick Wilmerding
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:07
102:18
20:28
6:49
33 Cate Kreutzen
So
19:26
6:29
1
Kaira Shlipak
So
19:40
6:33
3
Faith Dyogi
So
19:47
6:36
4
Louisa Romero
Fr
20:52
6:57
6
Sofia Stein
Fr
22:33
7:31
19








2 Granada
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:15
105:05
21:01
7:00
34 Molly Walker
So
19:39
6:33
2
Madisyn Walston
So
20:42
6:54
5
Elizabeth Lau
So
21:16
7:05
7
Katherine Meezan
So
21:34
7:11
8
Alexis Rosenberg
Fr
21:54
7:18
12
Stephanie Kishi
So
22:02
7:21
14
Charlotte Foulk
So
25:48
8:36
47
3 Dublin
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:59
114:19
22:52
7:37
109 Ameri Miyazawa
So
21:49
7:16
11
Judit Kontra
So
22:36
7:32
20
Harmony Ching
So
22:37
7:32
21
Elissa Delgado
Fr
23:30
7:50
28
Serenity Ching
So
23:48
7:56
29
Shriya Gupta
So
24:57
8:19
39




4 San Leandro
4-7-6-5-4
Gap: 2:36
117:12
23:26
7:49
131 Alexandra Diaz
Fr
21:38
7:13
10
Mairyn Garcia
So
23:21
7:47
27
Yashlyn Padilla
So
23:59
8:00
30
Hannah Pinheiro
So
24:01
8:00
31
Samantha Doan
So
24:14
8:05
33
Kim Lund
So
24:41
8:14
36
Mia Ramirez
So
24:46
8:15
38
5 St Mary's College
9-5-4-4-5
Gap: 2:56
117:21
23:28
7:49
133 Leiah Goode
Fr
22:26
7:29
17
Sofia Jackson
Fr
22:27
7:29
18
Summer Graham
Fr
22:43
7:34
22
Cally MacIntyre
Fr
24:24
8:08
34
Georgia Rogers
Fr
25:22
8:27
42
Taryn Fettig
Fr
26:36
8:52
50




6 Alhambra
3-4-5-6-6
Gap: 3:47
119:17
23:51
7:57
150 Kylee Phillips
So
21:35
7:12
9
Alexia Hisquerdo
Fr
23:02
7:41
25
Kaelyn Nguyen
So
24:02
8:01
32
Reyna Arce
Fr
25:16
8:25
41
Jennifer Duncan
So
25:22
8:27
43
Mia Padrique
So
25:43
8:34
45
Laila Flahiff
So
28:57
9:39
56
7 Washington
6-6-7-7-7
Gap: 3:47
119:54
23:59
8:00
154 Sierra Murtha
So
22:01
7:20
13
Jaz De la Rosa
So
22:47
7:36
23
Alison Birt
So
24:33
8:11
35
Jamie Hancock
Fr
24:45
8:15
37
Chloe Dang
So
25:48
8:36
46
Jenna Singleton
Fr
26:14
8:45
49




8 Northgate
8-8-9-8-8
Gap: 4:45
124:02
24:48
8:16
184 Megan Malloy
Fr
22:18
7:26
16
Macey Harlow
Fr
22:54
7:38
24
Isabella Montes
So
25:36
8:32
44
Chloe Chung
Fr
26:11
8:44
48
Athena Zapantis
Fr
27:02
9:01
52
Lillian Wright
Fr
27:38
9:13
53




9 Athenian
7-9-8-8-9
Gap: 5:28
125:06
25:01
8:20
186 Kyra McCarrick
Fr
22:13
7:24
15
Amanda Cutrer
Fr
23:12
7:44
26
Hollis Carey
So
25:00
8:20
40
Tess Murphy
Fr
26:59
9:00
51
Sophie Swida
Fr
27:41
9:14
54
Noelle Woodward
Fr
27:46
9:15
55
Sandra Juarez
Fr
32:39
10:53
57
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.