Granada Results from the Tri-Valley Meet of Champions at Dublin HS Campus on 3/20/21
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barron, Jana | Fr | V | 17:59.9 | 6:00 | 3 | 9/34 | 4/6 | 4/14 | 1/5 | 18:46.6 (0:47,4.1) |
18:46.6 (0:47,4.1) |
17:39 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR) | |
Duree, Heather | So | JV | 23:18.5 | 7:46 | 3 | 23/30 | 6/8 | 12/14 | 2/3 | 23:55.4 (0:37,2.6) |
23:55.4 (0:37,2.6) |
23:55 (0:37,2.6) |
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Edwards, Gabriella | Fr | V | 18:28.5 | 6:09 | 3 | 17/34 | 5/6 | 5/14 | 2/5 | 17:57 | 17:57 | 17:57 | ||
Hill, Shae | Sr | V | 17:05.7 | 5:42 | 3 | 1/34 | 1/6 | 1/14 | 1/5 | 17:17 (0:11,1.1) |
You ROCK! Go MATS! (DPR) | |||
Hu, Adah | Fr | JV | 22:34.4 | 7:31 | 3 | 19/30 | 5/8 | 11/14 | 2/4 | 23:29.3 (0:55,3.9) |
23:29.3 (0:55,3.9) |
22:54 (0:20,1.4) |
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Lau, Elizabeth | Jr | JV | 20:35.2 | 6:52 | 3 | 4/30 | 2/8 | 8/14 | 2/5 | 21:46.4 (1:11,5.5) |
21:46.4 (1:11,5.5) |
20:47 (0:12,0.9) |
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Lnenicka, Mia | Fr | V | 20:24.4 | 6:48 | 3 | 30/34 | 6/6 | 6/14 | 3/5 | 20:19 | 20:19 | 19:53 | ||
Meezan, Katherine | Jr | JV | 25:06.5 | 8:22 | 3 | 29/30 | 7/8 | 13/14 | 2/2 | 19:30 | ||||
Melcher, Elizabeth | Jr | V | 17:49.1 | 5:56 | 3 | 7/34 | 3/6 | 3/14 | 1/5 | 19:08.2 (1:19,6.9) |
19:08.2 (1:19,6.9) |
17:50 (0:01,0.1) |
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Rosenberg, Alexis | So | JV | 20:38.3 | 6:53 | 3 | 5/30 | 3/8 | 9/14 | 1/4 | 22:23 (1:45,7.8) |
22:23 (1:45,7.8) |
20:37 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Ruckmann-Barnes, Evelyn | Fr | V | 17:35.4 | 5:52 | 3 | 4/34 | 2/6 | 2/14 | 1/5 | 18:12.3 (0:37,3.4) |
18:12.3 (0:37,3.4) |
17:51 (0:16,1.5) |
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Tolentino-ibarra, Carla | So | JV | 34:32.2 | 11:31 | 3 | 30/30 | 8/8 | 14/14 | 2/2 | 26:35 | ||||
Walker, Molly | Jr | JV | 22:23.6 | 7:28 | 3 | 17/30 | 4/8 | 10/14 | 4/4 | 24:12.4 (1:49,7.5) |
24:12.4 (1:49,7.5) |
19:15 | You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Walston, Madisyn | Jr | JV | 20:32.2 | 6:51 | 3 | 3/30 | 1/8 | 7/14 | 2/5 | 21:27.2 (0:55,4.3) |
21:27.2 (0:55,4.3) |
20:35 (0:03,0.2) |
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/5 | 88:59 1:23 |
3 | 5:56 | 5:42 | 6:09 | 38 | 5:56 | 94:23 (5:25,5.7) |
94:23 (5:25,5.7%) |
86:18 90:11 |
GRANADA PRIDE! (LR, PR, SDTR) | Shae Hill (1), Evelyn Ruckmann-Barnes (4), Elizabeth Melcher (7), Jana Barron (9), Gabriella Edwards (17) | |
JV 1st 5 | 3/4 | 106:44 2:02 |
3 | 7:07 | 6:51 | 7:31 | 47 | 6:59 | 115:47 (9:03,7.8) |
115:47 (9:03,7.8%) |
99:27 112:29 |
GRANADA PRIDE! (LR, PR, SDTR) | Madisyn Walston (3), Elizabeth Lau (4), Alexis Rosenberg (5), Molly Walker (17), Adah Hu (18) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shae Hill | Sr | Granada | 17:05.7 | 5:42 | 1/6 | 1/14 | 1/5 | ||||
2 | Sofia Tavella | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 17:20.9 | 5:47 | |||||||
3 | Abby Binder | Sr | Monte Vista | 17:30.1 | 5:50 | |||||||
4 | Evelyn Ruckmann-Barnes | Fr | Granada | 17:35.4 | 5:52 | 2/6 | 2/14 | 1/5 | 18:12 (0:37) |
18:12 (0:37) |
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR) | |
5 | Sameen Andar | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 17:37.5 | 5:53 | |||||||
6 | Trinity Tingey | Sr | San Ramon Valley | 17:46.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
7 | Elizabeth Melcher | Jr | Granada | 17:49.1 | 5:56 | 3/6 | 3/14 | 1/5 | 19:08 (1:19) |
19:08 (1:19) |
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
8 | Leah Abraham | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 17:54.8 | 5:58 | |||||||
9 | Jana Barron | Fr | Granada | 17:59.9 | 6:00 | 4/6 | 4/14 | 1/5 | 18:47 (0:47) |
18:47 (0:47) |
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR) | |
10 | Kinsey Pogue | Jr | Monte Vista | 18:05.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
11 | Elisa Brear | Jr | Monte Vista | 18:06.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
12 | Eva Shen | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 18:06.8 | 6:02 | |||||||
13 | Rhea Braganza | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 18:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
14 | Viviana Valenton | Sr | Livermore | 18:20.2 | 6:07 | |||||||
15 | Kirsten Chan | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 18:23.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
16 | Peyton Dolan | Fr | Monte Vista | 18:27.2 | 6:09 | |||||||
17 | Gabriella Edwards | Fr | Granada | 18:28.5 | 6:09 | 5/6 | 5/14 | 2/5 | 17:57 | 17:57 | ||
18 | Ritika Singh | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 18:28.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
19 | Angelina Guzman | So | Livermore | 18:36.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
20 | Abigail Moran | Jr | Monte Vista | 18:45.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
21 | Jules Kiepen | Jr | Monte Vista | 19:00.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
22 | Simone Long | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 19:02.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
23 | Mia Rueb | Fr | Monte Vista | 19:05.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
24 | Emily Miller | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 19:09.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
25 | Shelby Lew | So | Monte Vista | 19:19.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
26 | Eesha Chakraborty | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 19:25.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
27 | Emily Gnecco | Jr | Livermore | 19:39.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
28 | Rachel Sabbe | Sr | San Ramon Valley | 20:03.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
29 | Kimberlee Britton | Sr | Livermore | 20:09.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
30 | Mia Lnenicka | Fr | Granada | 20:24.4 | 6:48 | 6/6 | 6/14 | 3/5 | 20:19 | 20:19 | ||
31 | Faustina Altamirano | So | San Ramon Valley | 20:30.7 | 6:50 | |||||||
32 | Shay Salmon | So | San Ramon Valley | 20:41.2 | 6:54 | |||||||
33 | Sujin Leek | Jr | Livermore | 21:02.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
34 | Emma Ferran | So | Livermore | 21:32.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granada 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:23 |
88:59 17:48 5:56 |
38 | Shae Hill Sr 17:06 5:42 1 |
Evelyn Ruckmann-Barnes Fr 17:35 5:52 4 |
Elizabeth Melcher Jr 17:49 5:56 7 |
Jana Barron Fr 18:00 6:00 9 |
Gabriella Edwards Fr 18:29 6:09 17 |
Mia Lnenicka Fr 20:24 6:48 29 |
|
2 | Dougherty Valley 4-3-3-2-2 Gap: 0:46 |
90:11 18:02 6:01 |
53 | Sameen Andar Sr 17:38 5:53 5 |
Leah Abraham Sr 17:55 5:58 8 |
Eva Shen Jr 18:07 6:02 12 |
Rhea Braganza Jr 18:08 6:03 13 |
Kirsten Chan Jr 18:23 6:08 15 |
Ritika Singh Sr 18:29 6:09 18 |
Eesha Chakraborty Sr 19:26 6:29 25 |
3 | Monte Vista 3-3-2-3-3 Gap: 1:15 |
90:55 18:11 6:04 |
60 | Abby Binder Sr 17:30 5:50 3 |
Kinsey Pogue Jr 18:05 6:02 10 |
Elisa Brear Jr 18:07 6:02 11 |
Peyton Dolan Fr 18:27 6:09 16 |
Abigail Moran Jr 18:46 6:15 20 |
Jules Kiepen Jr 19:01 6:20 21 |
Mia Rueb Fr 19:06 6:22 23 |
4 | San Ramon Valley 2-2-4-4-4 Gap: 2:43 |
93:22 18:40 6:13 |
81 | Sofia Tavella Jr 17:21 5:47 2 |
Trinity Tingey Sr 17:46 5:55 6 |
Simone Long Jr 19:02 6:21 22 |
Emily Miller Jr 19:09 6:23 24 |
Rachel Sabbe Sr 20:04 6:41 27 |
Faustina Altamirano So 20:31 6:50 30 |
Shay Salmon So 20:41 6:54 31 |
5 | Livermore 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:42 |
97:48 19:34 6:31 |
119 | Viviana Valenton Sr 18:20 6:07 14 |
Angelina Guzman So 18:36 6:12 19 |
Emily Gnecco Jr 19:39 6:33 26 |
Kimberlee Britton Sr 20:10 6:43 28 |
Sujin Leek Jr 21:03 7:01 32 |
Emma Ferran So 21:32 7:11 33 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ariya Ghoshal | So | Monte Vista | 19:54.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
2 | Mackenzie Michel | So | Monte Vista | 20:16.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
3 | Madisyn Walston | Jr | Granada | 20:32.2 | 6:51 | 1/8 | 7/14 | 2/5 | 21:27 (0:55) |
21:27 (0:55) |
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR) | |
4 | Elizabeth Lau | Jr | Granada | 20:35.2 | 6:52 | 2/8 | 8/14 | 2/5 | 21:46 (1:11) |
21:46 (1:11) |
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR) | |
5 | Alexis Rosenberg | So | Granada | 20:38.3 | 6:53 | 3/8 | 9/14 | 1/4 | 22:23 (1:45) |
22:23 (1:45) |
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR) | |
6 | Mia Mabanag | Jr | Monte Vista | 20:39.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
7 | Natalie Chan | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 20:42.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
8 | Liana Lee | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 20:50.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
9 | Nikitha Bangalore | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 20:52.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
10 | Samara Ochoa | So | Dougherty Valley | 20:57.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
11 | Niharika Bangalore | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 21:14.3 | 7:05 | |||||||
12 | Grace Roesgen | So | San Ramon Valley | 21:21.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
13 | Kate Curran | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 21:42.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
14 | Sidney Kalin | Jr | Monte Vista | 21:46.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
15 | Lindsay Delanoy | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 21:58.7 | 7:20 | |||||||
16 | Eloise Crosthwait | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 22:13.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
17 | Molly Walker | Jr | Granada | 22:23.6 | 7:28 | 4/8 | 10/14 | 4/4 | 24:12 (1:49) |
24:12 (1:49) |
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR) | |
18 | Erin Nishikubo | So | Livermore | 22:33.1 | 7:31 | |||||||
19 | Adah Hu | Fr | Granada | 22:34.4 | 7:31 | 5/8 | 11/14 | 2/4 | 23:29 (0:55) |
23:29 (0:55) |
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR) | |
20 | Abby Kapur | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 22:44.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
21 | Julia Sherwood | Fr | Monte Vista | 22:48.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
22 | Ma'ila Hicks | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 22:59.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
23 | Heather Duree | So | Granada | 23:18.5 | 7:46 | 6/8 | 12/14 | 2/3 | 23:55 (0:37) |
23:55 (0:37) |
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
24 | Zara Ochoa | So | Dougherty Valley | 23:38.1 | 7:53 | |||||||
25 | Sita Murthy | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 24:09.7 | 8:03 | |||||||
26 | Patricia Liu | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 24:12.5 | 8:04 | |||||||
27 | Alice Prusso | So | Livermore | 24:36.8 | 8:12 | |||||||
28 | Whitney Kay | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 24:51.4 | 8:17 | |||||||
29 | Katherine Meezan | Jr | Granada | 25:06.5 | 8:22 | 7/8 | 13/14 | 2/2 | ||||
30 | Carla Tolentino-ibarra | So | Granada | 34:32.2 | 11:31 | 8/8 | 14/14 | 2/2 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monte Vista 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:54 |
105:26 21:05 7:02 |
43 | Ariya Ghoshal So 19:55 6:38 1 |
Mackenzie Michel So 20:17 6:46 2 |
Mia Mabanag Jr 20:40 6:53 6 |
Sidney Kalin Jr 21:47 7:16 14 |
Julia Sherwood Fr 22:49 7:36 20 |
||
2 | Dougherty Valley 3-3-3-3-2 Gap: 0:32 |
104:38 20:56 6:59 |
45 | Natalie Chan Fr 20:43 6:54 7 |
Liana Lee Fr 20:51 6:57 8 |
Nikitha Bangalore Fr 20:53 6:58 9 |
Samara Ochoa So 20:58 6:59 10 |
Niharika Bangalore Fr 21:14 7:05 11 |
Abby Kapur Fr 22:45 7:35 19 |
Ma'ila Hicks Fr 23:00 7:40 21 |
3 | Granada 2-2-2-2-3 Gap: 2:02 |
106:44 21:21 7:07 |
47 | Madisyn Walston Jr 20:32 6:51 3 |
Elizabeth Lau Jr 20:35 6:52 4 |
Alexis Rosenberg So 20:38 6:53 5 |
Molly Walker Jr 22:24 7:28 17 |
Adah Hu Fr 22:34 7:31 18 |
Heather Duree So 23:19 7:46 22 |
Katherine Meezan Jr 25:07 8:22 25 |
4 | San Ramon Valley 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:51 |
111:29 22:18 7:26 |
79 | Grace Roesgen So 21:22 7:07 12 |
Kate Curran Jr 21:43 7:14 13 |
Lindsay Delanoy Fr 21:59 7:20 15 |
Eloise Crosthwait Jr 22:14 7:25 16 |
Patricia Liu Fr 24:13 8:04 23 |
Whitney Kay Fr 24:51 8:17 24 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
JV Race #1 | Kendall Foxworthy, Fr, 19:46.7, Carondelet | Carondelet, 107:36.3, 23 |
JV Race #2 | Ariya Ghoshal, So, 19:54.8, Monte Vista | Monte Vista, 105:26.1, 43 |
V Race #1 | Taya Small, Jr, 18:22.8, Amador Valley | Carondelet, 99:47.7, 58 |
V Race #2 | Shae Hill, Sr, 17:05.7, Granada | Granada, 88:58.6, 38 |
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
JV Race #1 | Andrew Pruitt, Fr, 17:41.9, California (San Ramon) | Foothill (Pleasanton), 89:32.7, 28 |
JV Race #2 | Liam Manley, So, 16:05.4, Granada | Granada, 82:05.1, 18 |
V Race #1 | Carson Foster, Jr, 15:36.9, San Ramon Valley | California (San Ramon), 83:42.5, 44 |
V Race #2 | Patrick Curulla, Sr, 14:46.2, De La Salle | De La Salle, 76:16.6, 40 |