Miramonte Results from the North Coast Section Finals at Hayward HS on 11/20/21
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Davis, Richard | Jr | V | 17:41.9 | 5:54 | 3 | 58/144 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 8/20 | 18:06.7 (0:25,2.3) |
18:06.7 (0:25,2.3) |
16:23 | (LR, PR) | |
Jenkins, James | Fr | V | 17:27.7 | 5:49 | 3 | 49/144 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 8/22 | 17:31 (0:03,0.3) |
(DPR) | |||
Kazmierowski, Roan | Sr | V | 17:49.6 | 5:57 | 3 | 65/144 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/19 | 19:40.5 (1:51,9.4) |
19:40.5 (1:51,9.4) |
17:49 | (LR, PR) | |
Kreutzer, Caleb | Fr | V | 18:34 | 6:11 | 3 | 89/144 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 6/17 | 18:36 (0:02,0.1) |
(DPR) | |||
Patel, Asher | So | V | 16:32.3 | 5:31 | 3 | 21/144 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 11/24 | 17:13 (0:41,3.9) |
(DPR) | |||
Soohoo, Sean | Jr | V | 17:47.4 | 5:56 | 3 | 62/144 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 6/19 | 20:48.5 (3:01,14.5) |
20:48.5 (3:01,14.5) |
17:21 | (LR, PR) | |
Wagner, Jason | So | V | 17:23.8 | 5:48 | 3 | 44/144 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 10/23 | 17:09 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 8/19 | 86:53 1:15 |
3 | 5:48 | 5:31 | 5:56 | 224 | 5:19 | 87:16 (0:23,0.4) |
81:57 | 79:35 88:41 |
(LR, SDTR) | Asher Patel (21), Jason Wagner (43), James Jenkins (46), Richard Davis (55), Sean Soohoo (59) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sean Morello | Jr | Albany (NC) | 15:16.3 | 5:05 | |||||||
2 | Jack Stein | Sr | Piedmont (NC) | 15:29.4 | 5:10 | |||||||
3 | Lucas Cohen | So | Albany (NC) | 15:31.5 | 5:11 | |||||||
4 | Jacob Hupke | Jr | Moreau Catholic (NC) | 15:33.8 | 5:11 | |||||||
5 | Tyler Hunt | Jr | Acalanes (NC) | 15:37.4 | 5:12 | |||||||
6 | Mateo Malko-allen | Jr | St. Mary's College (NC) | 15:45 | 5:15 | |||||||
7 | Jack Conner | Sr | Kennedy (John F.) - Fremont (NC) | 15:45.2 | 5:15 | |||||||
8 | Ben Wilson-ripsom | Sr | Encinal (NC) | 15:55.7 | 5:19 | |||||||
9 | Jude Ortega | Sr | Arcata (NC) | 16:05.7 | 5:22 | |||||||
10 | Nolin Searls | Sr | Alhambra (NC) | 16:08.8 | 5:23 | |||||||
11 | Kristiyan Klichev | Sr | Albany (NC) | 16:14.8 | 5:25 | |||||||
12 | Loic Windfuhr-durand | Sr | Acalanes (NC) | 16:16.4 | 5:25 | |||||||
13 | Nate Wolford | Sr | Archie Williams (NC) | 16:16.6 | 5:26 | |||||||
14 | Jack Elfenbaum | Jr | Albany (NC) | 16:16.6 | 5:26 | |||||||
15 | Evan Lee | Sr | Archie Williams (NC) | 16:18.2 | 5:26 | |||||||
16 | Jonah Grubbs | Sr | Archie Williams (NC) | 16:19.7 | 5:27 | |||||||
17 | Ben Elfenbaum | Jr | Albany (NC) | 16:20.8 | 5:27 | |||||||
18 | Christian Taylor | Jr | Piedmont (NC) | 16:26.9 | 5:29 | |||||||
19 | Parker Long | Jr | Piedmont (NC) | 16:28.3 | 5:29 | |||||||
20 | Eric Overaa | Sr | Archie Williams (NC) | 16:28.3 | 5:29 | |||||||
21 | Asher Patel | So | Miramonte | 16:32.3 | 5:31 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 11/24 | ||||
22 | Jared Hayes | Jr | Piner (NC) | 16:35.3 | 5:32 | |||||||
23 | Ziggy Nacco | Jr | Marin Catholic (NC) | 16:36.5 | 5:32 | |||||||
24 | Lyle Phillips | So | Bishop O'Dowd (NC) | 16:36.9 | 5:32 | |||||||
25 | Luke Calegari | Jr | Archie Williams (NC) | 16:37.1 | 5:32 | |||||||
26 | Logan Farzan | So | Acalanes (NC) | 16:37.7 | 5:33 | |||||||
27 | Julien Lee | So | Piedmont (NC) | 16:38 | 5:33 | |||||||
28 | Ennio Eilenberg | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd (NC) | 16:39.8 | 5:33 | |||||||
29 | Ryan Wilcox | Sr | Archie Williams (NC) | 16:39.8 | 5:33 | |||||||
30 | Ryan Ferguson | So | Archie Williams (NC) | 16:40.5 | 5:34 | |||||||
31 | Nathan Jay | Jr | Kennedy (John F.) - Fremont (NC) | 16:40.9 | 5:34 | |||||||
32 | David Grijalba | So | Terra Linda (NC) | 16:42.7 | 5:34 | |||||||
33 | Zachary Tanenbaum | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd (NC) | 16:45.2 | 5:35 | |||||||
34 | Marcus Fong | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd (NC) | 16:52.3 | 5:37 | |||||||
35 | Bennett Dodge | Jr | Acalanes (NC) | 16:54.5 | 5:38 | |||||||
36 | Laith Owens | Fr | Encinal (NC) | 16:55 | 5:38 | |||||||
37 | Xander Schulte-sasse | So | Piedmont (NC) | 16:55.7 | 5:39 | |||||||
38 | Ryan Painter | Sr | St. Mary's College (NC) | 17:03.4 | 5:41 | |||||||
39 | Dylan Heron | Sr | Kennedy (John F.) - Fremont (NC) | 17:11.5 | 5:44 | |||||||
40 | Daniel Shaver | Jr | Eureka (NC) | 17:12.4 | 5:44 | |||||||
41 | Cameron Crow | So | Concord (NC) | 17:13.2 | 5:44 | |||||||
42 | Sergio Ajquiy-flores | Sr | Marin Catholic (NC) | 17:16.8 | 5:46 | |||||||
43 | Adrian Licea | Jr | St. Mary's College (NC) | 17:19.3 | 5:46 | |||||||
44 | Jason Wagner | So | Miramonte | 17:23.8 | 5:48 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 10/23 | ||||
45 | Evan Mcknight | So | Ygnacio Valley (NC) | 17:24.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
46 | Samuel Rogers | Sr | Alhambra (NC) | 17:25.6 | 5:49 | |||||||
47 | Zach Snyder | Jr | Acalanes (NC) | 17:26.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
48 | Daniel Bratton | Jr | Lower Lake (NC) | 17:27.6 | 5:49 | |||||||
49 | James Jenkins | Fr | Miramonte | 17:27.7 | 5:49 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 8/22 | ||||
50 | Cooper Downing | Sr | Piedmont (NC) | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
51 | Lunde Raymond | Sr | San Marin (NC) | 17:28.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
52 | Bryce Ward | Jr | Piner (NC) | 17:33.2 | 5:51 | |||||||
53 | Johann Sathianathen | Sr | Moreau Catholic (NC) | 17:35 | 5:52 | |||||||
54 | Aarav Mehta | So | Kennedy (John F.) - Fremont (NC) | 17:36.4 | 5:52 | |||||||
55 | Ethan Gonzalez | So | Bishop O'Dowd (NC) | 17:37.7 | 5:53 | |||||||
56 | Calvin Tobin | Jr | Marin Catholic (NC) | 17:39.6 | 5:53 | |||||||
57 | Hunter Gladowski-valla | Fr | Marin Catholic (NC) | 17:40.2 | 5:53 | |||||||
58 | Richard Davis | Jr | Miramonte | 17:41.9 | 5:54 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 8/20 | 18:07 (0:25) |
18:07 (0:25) |
(LR, PR) | |
59 | Jurgis Vass | Jr | St. Mary's College (NC) | 17:44.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
60 | Ryan O'donnell | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd (NC) | 17:45.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
61 | Christian Lopez | Jr | Moreau Catholic (NC) | 17:45.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
62 | Sean Soohoo | Jr | Miramonte | 17:47.4 | 5:56 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 6/19 | 20:49 (3:01) |
20:49 (3:01) |
(LR, PR) | |
63 | Erwin Radnaasuren | Jr | Encinal (NC) | 17:48.4 | 5:56 | |||||||
64 | Varun Poojary | So | San Marin (NC) | 17:48.6 | 5:56 | |||||||
65 | Roan Kazmierowski | Sr | Miramonte | 17:49.6 | 5:57 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/19 | 19:41 (1:51) |
19:41 (1:51) |
(LR, PR) | |
66 | Sam Givner | Fr | Albany (NC) | 17:50.7 | 5:57 | |||||||
67 | Luke Moxon | Fr | Arcata (NC) | 17:52.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
68 | Vince Montegrande | Sr | Alhambra (NC) | 17:53.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
69 | Brandon Erler | Jr | Moreau Catholic (NC) | 18:00.5 | 6:00 | |||||||
70 | Charlie Higley | So | St. Mary's College (NC) | 18:02.3 | 6:01 | |||||||
71 | Jeffrey (you-fu Chen | So | Moreau Catholic (NC) | 18:03.2 | 6:01 | |||||||
72 | Tyler Allan | Jr | Alhambra (NC) | 18:04.6 | 6:02 | |||||||
73 | Simon Moss | Sr | St. Mary's College (NC) | 18:05.5 | 6:02 | |||||||
74 | Jared Nakahara | Sr | Albany (NC) | 18:05.6 | 6:02 | |||||||
75 | Thomas Cronnin | Fr | Acalanes (NC) | 18:05.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
76 | Adam Tovar | So | Sonoma Valley (NC) | 18:07.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
77 | James Knopf | Jr | Marin Catholic (NC) | 18:10.1 | 6:03 | |||||||
78 | Ignacio Ramirez | Sr | Moreau Catholic (NC) | 18:11.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
79 | Hannes Rodriguez | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd (NC) | 18:11.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
80 | Alex Ware | Jr | Piedmont (NC) | 18:11.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
81 | Aiden Tumbokon | Sr | San Marin (NC) | 18:18.5 | 6:06 | |||||||
82 | Dylan Moore | Sr | San Rafael (NC) | 18:21 | 6:07 | |||||||
83 | Andreas Ritter | So | San Rafael (NC) | 18:21.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
84 | Luca Garvey Miller | Jr | Terra Linda (NC) | 18:21.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
85 | Peter Buchel | Jr | Acalanes (NC) | 18:22.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
86 | Ruben Cano | Sr | Piner (NC) | 18:26.7 | 6:09 | |||||||
87 | Andrew Trieu | So | Arcata (NC) | 18:28.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
88 | Jason Viereck | Sr | Kennedy (John F.) - Fremont (NC) | 18:29.4 | 6:10 | |||||||
89 | Caleb Kreutzer | Fr | Miramonte | 18:34 | 6:11 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 6/17 | ||||
90 | David Ojer | Sr | Concord (NC) | 18:35 | 6:12 | |||||||
91 | Kyle Martin | Jr | Terra Linda (NC) | 18:37 | 6:12 | |||||||
92 | Alonzo Hare | So | Terra Linda (NC) | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
93 | Zachary Koller | So | Kennedy (John F.) - Fremont (NC) | 18:40.4 | 6:13 | |||||||
94 | Camden Narwold | Fr | Arcata (NC) | 18:42.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
95 | Edison Chow | Jr | Moreau Catholic (NC) | 18:42.9 | 6:14 | |||||||
96 | Kris Hillisheim | Fr | Encinal (NC) | 18:42.9 | 6:14 | |||||||
97 | Kevin Lee | Jr | Hercules (NC) | 18:43.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
98 | Paolo Morales | So | Alhambra (NC) | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
99 | Jose Hernandez | So | Lower Lake (NC) | 18:49.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
100 | Trey Skieresz | Jr | San Rafael (NC) | 18:51.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
101 | Jude Anderson | Jr | Terra Linda (NC) | 18:52.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
102 | Jack Wagner | Fr | Alhambra (NC) | 18:54.1 | 6:18 | |||||||
103 | Colin Olairez | Jr | Hercules (NC) | 18:55.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
104 | Wyatt Zerlang | So | Eureka (NC) | 18:57.7 | 6:19 | |||||||
105 | Juan Herrera | Sr | Alhambra (NC) | 19:00.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
106 | James Coleman | So | Eureka (NC) | 19:01.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
107 | Hunter Lewis | Sr | Piner (NC) | 19:06.1 | 6:22 | |||||||
108 | Ian Letts | Sr | Arcata (NC) | 19:11.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
109 | Will Silloway | Fr | Marin Catholic (NC) | 19:15.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
110 | Tristan Bebout | Jr | Concord (NC) | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
111 | Owen Daniels | Jr | Terra Linda (NC) | 19:18.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
112 | Mathew Hansen | Jr | Fortuna (NC) | 19:22.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
113 | Leonardo Vasquez | Jr | Piner (NC) | 19:22.5 | 6:28 | |||||||
114 | Cristian De Rosas | Jr | Ygnacio Valley (NC) | 19:23.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
115 | Lucas Angelone | Sr | Marin Catholic (NC) | 19:25.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
116 | Asin Al | So | Kennedy (John F.) - Fremont (NC) | 19:25.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
117 | Maxwell Hoffman | Sr | San Rafael (NC) | 19:26.1 | 6:29 | |||||||
118 | Andrew Luong | Fr | Piner (NC) | 19:26.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
119 | Lucas Blair | Jr | Arcata (NC) | 19:27.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
120 | Esrom Berhane | Fr | Encinal (NC) | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
121 | Brendan Kariithi | Jr | Hercules (NC) | 19:36.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
122 | Derek Sadorra | Jr | Piner (NC) | 19:37.6 | 6:33 | |||||||
123 | Chi Jesse | Jr | San Marin (NC) | 19:47.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
124 | Zack Halve | Jr | Eureka (NC) | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
125 | Andre Kfouri | Sr | San Rafael (NC) | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
126 | Finn Rodgers | Fr | Encinal (NC) | 20:04.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
127 | Jack Venezia | So | San Marin (NC) | 20:08.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
128 | Noah Crosswhite | Fr | Fortuna (NC) | 20:17.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
129 | Luke Kamrud | So | Fortuna (NC) | 20:30.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
130 | Maren Garcia | Jr | Terra Linda (NC) | 20:35.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
131 | Joshua Le | Sr | Hercules (NC) | 20:35.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
132 | Luca Caviness | Jr | San Rafael (NC) | 20:37.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
133 | Aarav Manhas | So | Hercules (NC) | 20:39.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
134 | Daniel Escobedo | Fr | Ygnacio Valley (NC) | 20:44.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
135 | Jake Boston | Jr | Hercules (NC) | 20:47.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
136 | Chor Ted | Sr | San Marin (NC) | 20:54.8 | 6:58 | |||||||
137 | Adrian Tyler Dalisay | Jr | Hercules (NC) | 20:57.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
138 | Tommy Nguyen | Jr | Concord (NC) | 20:57.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
139 | Nicholas Lau | Sr | San Rafael (NC) | 21:11.4 | 7:04 | |||||||
140 | Reece Thompson | Fr | Arcata (NC) | 21:13.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
141 | Brian Adams | Fr | Eureka (NC) | 21:18.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
142 | Carter Barns | Jr | San Marin (NC) | 21:21.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
143 | Chase Jiminez | So | Eureka (NC) | 21:31.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
144 | Ethan Pena | Fr | Eureka (NC) | 24:50.1 | 8:17 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albany (NC) 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:05 |
79:40 15:56 5:19 |
46 | Sean Morello Jr 15:16 5:05 1 |
Lucas Cohen So 15:32 5:11 3 |
Kristiyan Klichev Sr 16:15 5:25 11 |
Jack Elfenbaum Jr 16:17 5:26 14 |
Ben Elfenbaum Jr 16:21 5:27 17 |
Sam Givner Fr 17:51 5:57 63 |
Jared Nakahara Sr 18:06 6:02 71 |
2 | Archie Williams (NC) 10-4-4-2-2 Gap: 0:21 |
82:00 16:24 5:28 |
89 | Nate Wolford Sr 16:17 5:26 13 |
Evan Lee Sr 16:18 5:26 15 |
Jonah Grubbs Sr 16:20 5:27 16 |
Eric Overaa Sr 16:28 5:29 20 |
Luke Calegari Jr 16:37 5:32 25 |
Ryan Wilcox Sr 16:40 5:33 29 |
Ryan Ferguson So 16:41 5:34 30 |
3 | Piedmont (NC) 2-3-2-3-3 Gap: 1:26 |
81:58 16:24 5:28 |
103 | Jack Stein Sr 15:29 5:10 2 |
Christian Taylor Jr 16:27 5:29 18 |
Parker Long Jr 16:28 5:29 19 |
Julien Lee So 16:38 5:33 27 |
Xander Schulte-sasse So 16:56 5:39 37 |
Cooper Downing Sr 17:28 5:49 47 |
Alex Ware Jr 18:12 6:04 76 |
4 | Acalanes (NC) 4-2-3-4-4 Gap: 1:49 |
82:52 16:34 5:31 |
123 | Tyler Hunt Jr 15:37 5:12 5 |
Loic Windfuhr-durand Sr 16:16 5:25 12 |
Logan Farzan So 16:38 5:33 26 |
Bennett Dodge Jr 16:55 5:38 35 |
Zach Snyder Jr 17:26 5:49 45 |
Thomas Cronnin Fr 18:06 6:02 72 |
Peter Buchel Jr 18:22 6:07 81 |
5 | Bishop O'Dowd (NC) 14-8-6-5-5 Gap: 1:01 |
84:32 16:54 5:38 |
171 | Lyle Phillips So 16:37 5:32 24 |
Ennio Eilenberg Fr 16:40 5:33 28 |
Zachary Tanenbaum Jr 16:45 5:35 33 |
Marcus Fong Sr 16:52 5:37 34 |
Ethan Gonzalez So 17:38 5:53 52 |
Ryan O'donnell Jr 17:45 5:55 57 |
Hannes Rodriguez Sr 18:11 6:04 75 |
6 | St. Mary's College (NC) 5-6-7-7-6 Gap: 2:17 |
85:54 17:11 5:44 |
209 | Mateo Malko-allen Jr 15:45 5:15 6 |
Ryan Painter Sr 17:03 5:41 38 |
Adrian Licea Jr 17:19 5:46 42 |
Jurgis Vass Jr 17:44 5:55 56 |
Charlie Higley So 18:02 6:01 67 |
Simon Moss Sr 18:06 6:02 70 |
|
7 | Kennedy (John F.) - Fremont (NC) 6-5-5-6-7 Gap: 2:44 |
85:43 17:09 5:43 |
212 | Jack Conner Sr 15:45 5:15 7 |
Nathan Jay Jr 16:41 5:34 31 |
Dylan Heron Sr 17:12 5:44 39 |
Aarav Mehta So 17:36 5:52 51 |
Jason Viereck Sr 18:29 6:10 84 |
Zachary Koller So 18:40 6:13 88 |
Asin Al So 19:25 6:28 107 |
8 | Miramonte 11-11-9-8-8 Gap: 1:15 |
86:53 17:23 5:48 |
224 | Asher Patel So 16:32 5:31 21 |
Jason Wagner So 17:24 5:48 43 |
James Jenkins Fr 17:28 5:49 46 |
Richard Davis Jr 17:42 5:54 55 |
Sean Soohoo Jr 17:47 5:56 59 |
Roan Kazmierowski Sr 17:50 5:57 62 |
Caleb Kreutzer Fr 18:34 6:11 85 |
9 | Marin Catholic (NC) 13-11-11-9-9 Gap: 1:34 |
87:23 17:29 5:50 |
244 | Ziggy Nacco Jr 16:37 5:32 23 |
Sergio Ajquiy-flores Sr 17:17 5:46 41 |
Calvin Tobin Jr 17:40 5:53 53 |
Hunter Gladowski-valla Fr 17:40 5:53 54 |
James Knopf Jr 18:10 6:03 73 |
Will Silloway Fr 19:15 6:25 103 |
Lucas Angelone Sr 19:25 6:28 106 |
10 | Moreau Catholic (NC) 3-9-10-10-10 Gap: 2:29 |
86:58 17:24 5:48 |
246 | Jacob Hupke Jr 15:34 5:11 4 |
Johann Sathianathen Sr 17:35 5:52 50 |
Christian Lopez Jr 17:46 5:55 58 |
Brandon Erler Jr 18:01 6:00 66 |
Jeffrey (you-fu Chen So 18:03 6:01 68 |
Ignacio Ramirez Sr 18:11 6:04 74 |
Edison Chow Jr 18:43 6:14 90 |
11 | Alhambra (NC) 9-9-12-11-11 Gap: 2:35 |
88:17 17:39 5:53 |
281 | Nolin Searls Sr 16:09 5:23 10 |
Samuel Rogers Sr 17:26 5:49 44 |
Vince Montegrande Sr 17:54 5:58 65 |
Tyler Allan Jr 18:05 6:02 69 |
Paolo Morales So 18:44 6:15 93 |
Jack Wagner Fr 18:54 6:18 96 |
Juan Herrera Sr 19:00 6:20 99 |
12 | Encinal (NC) 7-6-8-12-12 Gap: 3:39 |
88:57 17:47 5:56 |
306 | Ben Wilson-ripsom Sr 15:56 5:19 8 |
Laith Owens Fr 16:55 5:38 36 |
Erwin Radnaasuren Jr 17:48 5:56 60 |
Kris Hillisheim Fr 18:43 6:14 91 |
Esrom Berhane Fr 19:35 6:32 111 |
Finn Rodgers Fr 20:05 6:42 117 |
|
13 | Arcata (NC) 8-14-14-13-13 Gap: 3:06 |
90:21 18:04 6:01 |
347 | Jude Ortega Sr 16:06 5:22 9 |
Luke Moxon Fr 17:52 5:57 64 |
Andrew Trieu So 18:29 6:09 83 |
Camden Narwold Fr 18:43 6:14 89 |
Ian Letts Sr 19:11 6:24 102 |
Lucas Blair Jr 19:28 6:29 110 |
Reece Thompson Fr 21:13 7:04 127 |
14 | Piner (NC) 12-13-13-14-14 Gap: 2:47 |
91:04 18:13 6:04 |
359 | Jared Hayes Jr 16:35 5:32 22 |
Bryce Ward Jr 17:33 5:51 49 |
Ruben Cano Sr 18:27 6:09 82 |
Hunter Lewis Sr 19:06 6:22 101 |
Leonardo Vasquez Jr 19:23 6:28 105 |
Andrew Luong Fr 19:26 6:29 109 |
Derek Sadorra Jr 19:38 6:33 113 |
15 | Terra Linda (NC) 15-16-16-15-15 Gap: 2:10 |
91:14 18:15 6:05 |
380 | David Grijalba So 16:43 5:34 32 |
Luca Garvey Miller Jr 18:22 6:07 80 |
Kyle Martin Jr 18:37 6:12 86 |
Alonzo Hare So 18:39 6:13 87 |
Jude Anderson Jr 18:53 6:18 95 |
Owen Daniels Jr 19:19 6:26 104 |
Maren Garcia Jr 20:36 6:52 119 |
16 | San Marin (NC) 17-15-15-16-16 Gap: 2:40 |
93:31 18:42 6:14 |
418 | Lunde Raymond Sr 17:28 5:49 48 |
Varun Poojary So 17:49 5:56 61 |
Aiden Tumbokon Sr 18:19 6:06 77 |
Chi Jesse Jr 19:47 6:36 114 |
Jack Venezia So 20:09 6:43 118 |
Chor Ted Sr 20:55 6:58 124 |
Carter Barns Jr 21:22 7:07 129 |
17 | San Rafael (NC) 18-18-18-18-17 Gap: 1:37 |
94:59 19:00 6:20 |
475 | Dylan Moore Sr 18:21 6:07 78 |
Andreas Ritter So 18:22 6:07 79 |
Trey Skieresz Jr 18:52 6:17 94 |
Maxwell Hoffman Sr 19:26 6:29 108 |
Andre Kfouri Sr 19:58 6:39 116 |
Luca Caviness Jr 20:37 6:52 121 |
Nicholas Lau Sr 21:11 7:04 126 |
18 | Eureka (NC) 16-17-17-17-18 Gap: 4:06 |
96:20 19:16 6:25 |
481 | Daniel Shaver Jr 17:12 5:44 40 |
Wyatt Zerlang So 18:58 6:19 98 |
James Coleman So 19:02 6:21 100 |
Zack Halve Jr 19:49 6:36 115 |
Brian Adams Fr 21:19 7:06 128 |
Chase Jiminez So 21:31 7:10 130 |
Ethan Pena Fr 24:50 8:17 131 |
19 | Hercules (NC) 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 1:56 |
98:30 19:42 6:34 |
543 | Kevin Lee Jr 18:43 6:14 92 |
Colin Olairez Jr 18:55 6:18 97 |
Brendan Kariithi Jr 19:36 6:32 112 |
Joshua Le Sr 20:36 6:52 120 |
Aarav Manhas So 20:39 6:53 122 |
Jake Boston Jr 20:48 6:56 123 |
Adrian Tyler Dalisay Jr 20:57 6:59 125 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.