Miramonte Results from the Moreau Mariner Invite at Hayward HS Old on 10/17/15
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barnes, Skylar | So | F/S | 14:12.43 | 7:06 | 2 | 23/80 | 1/7 | 2/18 | 10/14 | 15:36.75 (1:24,9.0) |
15:36.75 (1:24,9.0) |
15:37 (1:24,9.0) |
(LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Berryhill, Lexi | Fr | F/S | 15:13.06 | 7:37 | 2 | 35/80 | 2/7 | 4/18 | 9/13 | 16:31 (1:18,7.9) |
(DPR) | |||
Burnick, Sarah | So | V | 21:25.07 | 7:08 | 3 | 83/143 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 12/20 | 24:14 (2:49,11.6) |
24:14 (2:49,11.6) |
22:25 (0:59,4.4) |
(LR, PR, DPR) | |
Christensen, Cathrine | Jr | JV | 17:06.1 | 8:33 | 2 | 98/125 | 9/11 | 15/18 | 3/5 | 19:07 (2:01,10.5) |
(SBP, DPR) | |||
Fishlow, Hannah | Jr | V | 19:25.94 | 6:29 | 3 | 25/143 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 7/23 | 20:03 (0:37,3.1) |
20:03 (0:37,3.1) |
19:41 (0:15,1.3) |
(LR, PR, DPR) | |
Fishlow, Olivia | Jr | V | 22:02.63 | 7:21 | 3 | 96/143 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 6/11 | |||||
Gordon, Sasha | Jr | JV | 15:58.4 | 7:59 | 2 | 79/125 | 4/11 | 8/18 | 9/13 | 15:09.24 | 15:09.24 | 15:09 | (SBP, DSR) | |
Hall-Linden, Emma | Fr | F/S | 15:53.15 | 7:57 | 2 | 47/80 | 4/7 | 7/18 | 4/11 | 17:05 (1:11,7.0) |
(SBP, DPR) | |||
Hamilton, Emma | Fr | F/S | 16:15.14 | 8:08 | 2 | 53/80 | 5/7 | 10/18 | 4/7 | 17:37 (1:21,7.7) |
(SBP, DPR) | |||
Haskell, Cassidy | Fr | V | 17:37.84 | 5:53 | 3 | 1/143 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/25 | 18:07 (0:29,2.7) |
(DPR) | |||
Houston, Charlotte | Jr | JV | 16:54.13 | 8:27 | 2 | 93/125 | 8/11 | 13/18 | 4/5 | 18:24 (1:30,8.2) |
(SBP, DPR) | |||
Kazmierowski, Dara | Fr | V | 22:41.31 | 7:34 | 3 | 113/143 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 6/9 | |||||
Lee, Janet | So | F/S | 17:03.71 | 8:32 | 2 | 62/80 | 6/7 | 14/18 | 3/4 | 18:56 (1:52,9.9) |
(SBP, DPR) | |||
Lewis, Megan | Jr | JV | 17:42.1 | 8:51 | 2 | 107/125 | 10/11 | 17/18 | 4/5 | 18:38 (0:56,5.0) |
(SBP, DPR) | |||
Meyer, Bailey | Jr | JV | 16:34.92 | 8:17 | 2 | 88/125 | 7/11 | 12/18 | 4/8 | 17:49 (1:14,7.0) |
(SBP, DPR) | |||
Millham, Makenna | Jr | JV | 15:10.3 | 7:35 | 2 | 45/125 | 2/11 | 3/18 | 9/17 | 15:01.26 | 15:01.26 | 15:01 | (SBP, DSR) | |
Minowada, Leila | Jr | V | 21:22.02 | 7:07 | 3 | 82/143 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 13/20 | 21:35 (0:13,1.0) |
(DPR) | |||
Nieto, Loryn | Jr | JV | 16:34.83 | 8:17 | 2 | 87/125 | 6/11 | 11/18 | 5/9 | 15:46.13 | 15:46.13 | 15:46 | (SBP, DSR) | |
Pister, Veronika | Jr | JV | 19:17.76 | 9:39 | 2 | 118/125 | 11/11 | 18/18 | 4/4 | 21:33 (2:15,10.4) |
(SBP, DPR) | |||
Renjen, Sonika | Fr | F/S | 15:25.85 | 7:43 | 2 | 41/80 | 3/7 | 6/18 | 6/13 | 19:09 (3:43,19.4) |
(SBP, DPR) | |||
Roeder, Eleanor | Sr | V | 21:42.14 | 7:14 | 3 | 88/143 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 7/17 | 23:26 (1:44,7.4) |
(DPR) | |||
Ruiz, Sophia | Jr | JV | 16:09.77 | 8:05 | 2 | 82/125 | 5/11 | 9/18 | 7/10 | 16:59.36 (0:50,4.9) |
16:59.36 (0:50,4.9) |
16:59 (0:50,4.9) |
(LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Schnier, Miranda | So | F/S | 17:32.9 | 8:46 | 2 | 66/80 | 7/7 | 16/18 | 4/4 | 16:57.99 | 16:57.99 | 16:58 | (SBP, DSR) | |
Silveira, Kathryn | Jr | JV | 15:17.83 | 7:39 | 2 | 51/125 | 3/11 | 5/18 | 9/16 | 14:20.14 | 14:20.14 | 14:20 | (SBP, DSR) | |
Smith, Lauren | Jr | JV | 13:46.39 | 6:53 | 2 | 13/125 | 1/11 | 1/18 | 6/18 | 14:36.55 (0:50,5.7) |
14:36.55 (0:50,5.7) |
14:37 (0:50,5.7) |
(LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 7/17 | 101:33 4:04 |
3 | 6:46 | 5:53 | 7:14 | 211 | 6:20 | 101:20 | 93:28 | 93:28 101:36 |
(SDTR) | Cassidy Haskell (1), Hannah Fishlow (21), Leila Minowada (61), Sarah Burnick (62), Eleanor Roeder (66) | |
JV 1st 5 | 7/10 | 76:23 2:23 |
2 | 7:38 | 6:53 | 8:05 | 181 | 6:40 | 71:20 | 71:20 | 70:11 81:18 |
(SDTR) | Lauren Smith (10), Makenna Millham (33), Kathryn Silveira (37), Sasha Gordon (50), Sophia Ruiz (51) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 4/5 | 84:52 1:07 |
2 | 8:29 | 8:17 | 8:51 | 98 | 7:24 | 75:14 | 75:14 | 75:14 90:45 |
(SDTR) | Loryn Nieto (16), Bailey Meyer (17), Charlotte Houston (19), Cathrine Christensen (20), Megan Lewis (26) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 5/7 | 77:00 2:03 |
2 | 7:42 | 7:06 | 8:08 | 132 | 6:38 | 67:11 | 67:11 | 67:11 84:40 |
(SDTR) | Skylar Barnes (14), Lexi Berryhill (24), Sonika Renjen (28), Emma Hall-Linden (32), Emma Hamilton (34) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassidy Haskell | Fr | Miramonte | 17:37.84 | 5:53 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/25 | ||||
2 | Emily Perez | Fr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 17:47.95 | 5:56 | |||||||
3 | Kiera Marshall | Jr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 17:48.79 | 5:56 | |||||||
4 | Isabelle Kiteck | Jr | Del Campo | 17:49.93 | 5:57 | |||||||
5 | Melodie Leroudier | Sr | Amador Valley | 17:53.5 | 5:58 | |||||||
6 | Kai Bohannon | Jr | Liberty | 17:55.34 | 5:58 | |||||||
7 | Mrthye Bellers | Fr | Irvington | 18:08.58 | 6:03 | |||||||
8 | Emily Wylie | Sr | Liberty | 18:20.39 | 6:07 | |||||||
9 | Alexandra Newsom | Sr | James Logan | 18:26.36 | 6:09 | |||||||
10 | Kaitlin Cartwright | So | Amador Valley | 18:28.54 | 6:10 | |||||||
11 | Beatrice Levy | So | St Joseph Notre Dame | 18:28.84 | 6:10 | |||||||
12 | Kasey Braun | So | Cardinal Newman | 18:30.28 | 6:10 | |||||||
13 | Kajol Maheshwari | Sr | Livermore | 18:36.02 | 6:12 | |||||||
14 | Tamika Whitenack | Jr | El Cerrito | 18:38.05 | 6:13 | |||||||
15 | Jacey De La Torre | Sr | Albany | 18:42.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
16 | Grace Rusin | Jr | El Cerrito | 18:53.22 | 6:18 | |||||||
17 | Riley Harmon | So | Albany | 18:59.67 | 6:20 | |||||||
18 | Noel Clark | Jr | Cardinal Newman | 19:00.15 | 6:20 | |||||||
19 | Tessa Bolter | So | Berean Christian | 19:03.78 | 6:21 | |||||||
20 | Madison Macpherson | So | Liberty | 19:06.49 | 6:22 | |||||||
21 | Cailyn Sakurai | Jr | El Cerrito | 19:09.73 | 6:23 | |||||||
22 | Meghan Moyer | Sr | Mercy (Burlingame) | 19:09.93 | 6:23 | |||||||
23 | Isabelle Smedley | Fr | Amador Valley | 19:19.38 | 6:26 | |||||||
24 | Ella Hymel | Sr | St Mary's College | 19:25.02 | 6:28 | |||||||
25 | Hannah Fishlow | Jr | Miramonte | 19:25.94 | 6:29 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 7/23 | 20:03 (0:37) |
20:03 (0:37) |
(LR, PR) | |
26 | Sadie Grozier | Jr | Amador Valley | 19:34.11 | 6:31 | |||||||
27 | Maria Overton | Jr | Del Campo | 19:35.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
28 | Taryn Kisch-gallag | Sr | St Mary's College | 19:36.79 | 6:32 | |||||||
29 | Karen Young | So | San Leandro | 19:41.46 | 6:34 | |||||||
30 | Julia English | Jr | St Mary's College | 19:43.92 | 6:35 | |||||||
31 | Lucy Malamud-roam | So | El Cerrito | 19:46.62 | 6:36 | |||||||
32 | Sydney Stanton | So | Liberty | 19:46.88 | 6:36 | |||||||
33 | Alyssa Dalke | So | Liberty | 19:49.67 | 6:37 | |||||||
34 | Annabel Driussi | Sr | Albany | 19:52.82 | 6:38 | |||||||
35 | Karly Laffer | Jr | Amador Valley | 19:55.95 | 6:39 | |||||||
36 | Aubrey Scheibel | Jr | Irvington | 19:57.33 | 6:39 | |||||||
37 | Daniela Vaughan | Sr | St Mary's College | 19:58.14 | 6:39 | |||||||
38 | Helen Gilbert-snyder | Jr | El Cerrito | 19:59.38 | 6:40 | |||||||
39 | Alexis Ballman | Jr | Albany | 20:02.88 | 6:41 | |||||||
40 | Jesse Hardman | Jr | Liberty | 20:03.32 | 6:41 | |||||||
41 | Maura Carrick | Sr | Amador Valley | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
42 | Isabelle Vreeland | So | Cardinal Newman | 20:04.84 | 6:42 | |||||||
43 | Eliana Heath | Jr | Cardinal Newman | 20:05.17 | 6:42 | |||||||
44 | Karin Uzawa | Sr | Berkeley | 20:08.98 | 6:43 | |||||||
45 | Abbie O'brien | Sr | Amador Valley | 20:09.07 | 6:43 | |||||||
46 | Surabhi Kumar | Fr | Amador Valley | 20:13.72 | 6:45 | |||||||
47 | Elizabeth Rickey | Sr | Irvington | 20:19.24 | 6:46 | |||||||
48 | Rachel Barcklay | Sr | Berkeley | 20:20.14 | 6:47 | |||||||
49 | Angela Kokhovets | Jr | Del Campo | 20:20.16 | 6:47 | |||||||
50 | Abby Steckel | So | Berkeley | 20:28.34 | 6:49 | |||||||
51 | Amanda Lewis | Fr | Northgate | 20:31.17 | 6:50 | |||||||
52 | Jennifer D'addabbo | Sr | Amador Valley | 20:32.56 | 6:51 | |||||||
53 | Natasha Mahmud | Sr | Irvington | 20:33.79 | 6:51 | |||||||
54 | Molly Lanigan | Jr | Washington | 20:34.83 | 6:52 | |||||||
55 | Krystal Tsoi | So | Moreau Catholic | 20:35.48 | 6:52 | |||||||
56 | Kelsey Pontius | Sr | Freedom | 20:36.85 | 6:52 | |||||||
57 | Veronica Valenton | Fr | Livermore | 20:37.95 | 6:53 | |||||||
58 | Becky Laurence | Fr | Amador Valley | 20:40.83 | 6:54 | |||||||
59 | Bliss Bergmark | Fr | Amador Valley | 20:42.23 | 6:54 | |||||||
60 | Patty Quinn | Sr | Albany | 20:47.31 | 6:56 | |||||||
61 | Melisa Newsome | So | Pittsburg | 20:51.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
62 | Chaia Wyatt | Jr | Berkeley | 20:52.19 | 6:57 | |||||||
63 | Isabelle Antolin | So | Northgate | 20:54.09 | 6:58 | |||||||
64 | Catalina Pascualy | Jr | Amador Valley | 20:57.87 | 6:59 | |||||||
65 | Anne Le | So | Livermore | 20:57.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
66 | Sophie Phillips | Jr | Berkeley | 21:00.97 | 7:00 | |||||||
67 | Nichole Markiewicz | Fr | Northgate | 21:04.6 | 7:02 | |||||||
68 | Katie Haitema | Jr | Moreau Catholic | 21:05.12 | 7:02 | |||||||
69 | Madeline Tree | Fr | Livermore | 21:07.13 | 7:02 | |||||||
70 | Jessica Wylie | Fr | Liberty | 21:07.49 | 7:02 | |||||||
71 | Araceli Zapata | Fr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 21:10.26 | 7:03 | |||||||
72 | Simone Thompson-john | So | Berkeley | 21:12.11 | 7:04 | |||||||
73 | Allie Griswold | So | Berean Christian | 21:12.23 | 7:04 | |||||||
74 | Natalia Porras | Fr | Albany | 21:14.33 | 7:05 | |||||||
75 | Miranda Truhe | Jr | Liberty | 21:14.77 | 7:05 | |||||||
76 | Mandy Buck | Jr | Amador Valley | 21:15.64 | 7:05 | |||||||
77 | Lisa Tanaka | Sr | Westmoor | 21:16.02 | 7:05 | |||||||
78 | Katherine Ngo | Fr | San Leandro | 21:16.45 | 7:05 | |||||||
79 | Bella Lopez | So | Del Campo | 21:16.57 | 7:06 | |||||||
80 | Vicky Vega | Fr | Amador Valley | 21:17.72 | 7:06 | |||||||
81 | Chloe Kapanen | So | Albany | 21:20.68 | 7:07 | |||||||
82 | Leila Minowada | Jr | Miramonte | 21:22.02 | 7:07 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 13/20 | ||||
83 | Sarah Burnick | So | Miramonte | 21:25.07 | 7:08 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 12/20 | 24:14 (2:49) |
24:14 (2:49) |
(LR, PR) | |
84 | Clare Curran | So | Cardinal Newman | 21:27.41 | 7:09 | |||||||
85 | Lillian Larson | Fr | Cardinal Newman | 21:29.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
86 | Viviana Castro | Fr | Northgate | 21:33.11 | 7:11 | |||||||
87 | Brittany Bennett | Jr | Liberty | 21:35.82 | 7:12 | |||||||
88 | Eleanor Roeder | Sr | Miramonte | 21:42.14 | 7:14 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 7/17 | ||||
89 | Raylene Moreno | So | Freedom | 21:42.65 | 7:14 | |||||||
90 | Raina Jiang | Jr | Livermore | 21:49.06 | 7:16 | |||||||
91 | Anamaria Munoz | So | Washington | 21:55.52 | 7:19 | |||||||
92 | Ariella Rosenberg | Sr | San Leandro | 21:55.57 | 7:19 | |||||||
93 | Kylie Wong | Sr | Mercy (Burlingame) | 21:59.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
94 | Melissa Cagney | Sr | Mercy (Burlingame) | 22:00.23 | 7:20 | |||||||
95 | Alexis Ibarra | So | Pittsburg | 22:01.78 | 7:21 | |||||||
96 | Olivia Fishlow | Jr | Miramonte | 22:02.63 | 7:21 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 6/11 | ||||
97 | Lauren Walrond | So | Liberty | 22:05.06 | 7:22 | |||||||
98 | Wenqian Deng | Sr | San Leandro | 22:05.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
99 | Skyler Ligon | So | Liberty | 22:08.51 | 7:23 | |||||||
100 | Alyssa Suba | Sr | Moreau Catholic | 22:09.48 | 7:23 | |||||||
101 | Gladys Castaneda | Jr | Cardinal Newman | 22:10.91 | 7:24 | |||||||
102 | Audrey Meiman | Jr | Terra Nova | 22:11.23 | 7:24 | |||||||
103 | Julia Koblmiller | Fr | Freedom | 22:15.64 | 7:25 | |||||||
104 | Jessica Mae-hanners | So | Pittsburg | 22:15.7 | 7:25 | |||||||
105 | Kourtney Meyer | Jr | Liberty | 22:15.75 | 7:25 | |||||||
106 | Claire Haug | Sr | Berkeley | 22:16.35 | 7:25 | |||||||
107 | Chiara Miranda | Sr | Moreau Catholic | 22:19.01 | 7:26 | |||||||
108 | Valeria Gavino | So | San Leandro | 22:25.38 | 7:28 | |||||||
109 | Gabby Stanton-fisc | Sr | Mercy (Burlingame) | 22:27.54 | 7:29 | |||||||
110 | Isabella Carrera | Sr | Liberty | 22:38.69 | 7:33 | |||||||
111 | Yuliza Godinez | Jr | Pittsburg | 22:39.95 | 7:33 | |||||||
112 | Maria Subias | Sr | Freedom | 22:40.71 | 7:34 | |||||||
113 | Dara Kazmierowski | Fr | Miramonte | 22:41.31 | 7:34 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 6/9 | ||||
114 | Sammie Williams | So | Cardinal Newman | 22:41.36 | 7:34 | |||||||
115 | Katie Filar | Sr | Terra Nova | 22:45.1 | 7:35 | |||||||
116 | Carlie Borders | Jr | Cardinal Newman | 22:46.6 | 7:36 | |||||||
117 | Estrella Torres | Jr | Liberty | 22:56.25 | 7:39 | |||||||
118 | Naomi Sagan | So | San Leandro | 23:04.65 | 7:42 | |||||||
119 | Kelsey Blough | Jr | Northgate | 23:04.85 | 7:42 | |||||||
120 | Rosibel Topete | Sr | Pittsburg | 23:08.52 | 7:43 | |||||||
121 | Jilly De La Torre | Sr | Albany | 23:11.22 | 7:44 | |||||||
122 | Ruby Goldstein De | Sr | Albany | 23:20.48 | 7:47 | |||||||
123 | Tami Zhao | Sr | San Leandro | 23:32.94 | 7:51 | |||||||
124 | Stephanie Mcelvain | Fr | Del Campo | 23:42.79 | 7:54 | |||||||
125 | Julie Verdickt | Fr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 23:45.19 | 7:55 | |||||||
126 | Mckenzie Peterson | Jr | Terra Nova | 23:51.35 | 7:57 | |||||||
127 | Czarina Catalogna | Jr | Hercules | 23:54.7 | 7:58 | |||||||
128 | Francesca Chicoine | Sr | Moreau Catholic | 23:56.93 | 7:59 | |||||||
129 | Samantha Pedraza | Sr | Hayward | 23:58.9 | 8:00 | |||||||
130 | Lezel Legados | Jr | Hayward | 23:59.83 | 8:00 | |||||||
131 | Kathryn Schloming | Jr | Livermore | 24:01.7 | 8:01 | |||||||
132 | Caroline Nguyen | So | Hayward | 24:20.49 | 8:07 | |||||||
133 | Danielle Curammeng | Jr | Moreau Catholic | 24:28.52 | 8:10 | |||||||
134 | Cynthia Ambrosio | Sr | Freedom | 24:31.13 | 8:10 | |||||||
135 | Andrea Lu | Jr | Moreau Catholic | 24:45.19 | 8:15 | |||||||
136 | Haley Gomes-figueira | Fr | Freedom | 24:54.9 | 8:18 | |||||||
137 | Dierra Mize | Sr | Hercules | 24:55.63 | 8:19 | |||||||
138 | Jessica Barri | Sr | Mercy (Burlingame) | 25:25.17 | 8:28 | |||||||
139 | Lauren Rocheleau | Jr | Mercy (Burlingame) | 25:25.63 | 8:29 | |||||||
140 | Brianna Gaul | So | Freedom | 26:16.05 | 8:45 | |||||||
141 | Daniela Gaytan | Sr | Hayward | 27:13.28 | 9:04 | |||||||
142 | Michelle Dionisio | Sr | Terra Nova | 27:20.23 | 9:07 | |||||||
143 | Elan Riley | So | Hayward | 27:22.39 | 9:07 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liberty 5-2-2-2-1 Gap: 1:54 |
94:59 19:00 6:20 |
83 | Kai Bohannon Jr 17:55 5:58 6 |
Emily Wylie Sr 18:20 6:07 7 |
Madison Macpherson So 19:06 6:22 17 |
Sydney Stanton So 19:47 6:36 26 |
Alyssa Dalke So 19:50 6:37 27 |
Jesse Hardman Jr 20:03 6:41 32 |
Jessica Wylie Fr 21:07 7:02 54 |
2 | Amador Valley 4-2-3-1-2 Gap: 2:02 |
95:11 19:02 6:21 |
84 | Melodie Leroudier Sr 17:54 5:58 5 |
Kaitlin Cartwright So 18:29 6:10 8 |
Isabelle Smedley Fr 19:19 6:26 20 |
Sadie Grozier Jr 19:34 6:31 22 |
Karly Laffer Jr 19:56 6:39 29 |
Maura Carrick Sr 20:04 6:41 33 |
Abbie O'brien Sr 20:09 6:43 37 |
3 | El Cerrito 8-5-4-3-3 Gap: 1:21 |
96:27 19:17 6:26 |
99 | Tamika Whitenack Jr 18:38 6:13 12 |
Grace Rusin Jr 18:53 6:18 14 |
Cailyn Sakurai Jr 19:10 6:23 18 |
Lucy Malamud-roam So 19:47 6:36 25 |
Helen Gilbert-snyder Jr 19:59 6:40 30 |
||
4 | Albany 9-8-5-5-4 Gap: 2:05 |
98:25 19:41 6:34 |
132 | Jacey De La Torre Sr 18:43 6:14 13 |
Riley Harmon So 19:00 6:20 15 |
Annabel Driussi Sr 19:53 6:38 28 |
Alexis Ballman Jr 20:03 6:41 31 |
Patty Quinn Sr 20:47 6:56 45 |
Natalia Porras Fr 21:14 7:05 57 |
Chloe Kapanen So 21:21 7:07 60 |
5 | Cardinal Newman 6-5-6-6-5 Gap: 2:57 |
99:08 19:50 6:37 |
158 | Kasey Braun So 18:30 6:10 10 |
Noel Clark Jr 19:00 6:20 16 |
Isabelle Vreeland So 20:05 6:42 34 |
Eliana Heath Jr 20:05 6:42 35 |
Clare Curran So 21:27 7:09 63 |
Lillian Larson Fr 21:30 7:10 64 |
Gladys Castaneda Jr 22:11 7:24 76 |
6 | St Joseph Notre Dame 2-1-1-3-6 Gap: 5:57 |
99:01 19:48 6:36 |
160 | Emily Perez Fr 17:48 5:56 2 |
Kiera Marshall Jr 17:49 5:56 3 |
Beatrice Levy So 18:29 6:10 9 |
Araceli Zapata Fr 21:10 7:03 55 |
Julie Verdickt Fr 23:45 7:55 91 |
||
7 | Berkeley 12-10-10-10-7 Gap: 0:52 |
102:51 20:34 6:51 |
211 | Karin Uzawa Sr 20:09 6:43 36 |
Rachel Barcklay Sr 20:20 6:47 38 |
Abby Steckel So 20:28 6:49 40 |
Chaia Wyatt Jr 20:52 6:57 47 |
Sophie Phillips Jr 21:01 7:00 50 |
Simone Thompson-john So 21:12 7:04 56 |
Claire Haug Sr 22:16 7:25 79 |
7 | Miramonte 1-4-8-8-7 Gap: 4:04 |
101:33 20:19 6:46 |
211 | Cassidy Haskell Fr 17:38 5:53 1 |
Hannah Fishlow Jr 19:26 6:29 21 |
Leila Minowada Jr 21:22 7:07 61 |
Sarah Burnick So 21:25 7:08 62 |
Eleanor Roeder Sr 21:42 7:14 66 |
Olivia Fishlow Jr 22:03 7:21 73 |
Dara Kazmierowski Fr 22:41 7:34 85 |
9 | Del Campo 3-7-7-7-9 Gap: 5:53 |
102:45 20:33 6:51 |
215 | Isabelle Kiteck Jr 17:50 5:57 4 |
Maria Overton Jr 19:35 6:32 23 |
Angela Kokhovets Jr 20:20 6:47 39 |
Bella Lopez So 21:17 7:06 59 |
Stephanie Mcelvain Fr 23:43 7:54 90 |
||
10 | Livermore 7-9-9-9-10 Gap: 3:13 |
103:08 20:38 6:53 |
225 | Kajol Maheshwari Sr 18:36 6:12 11 |
Veronica Valenton Fr 20:38 6:53 44 |
Anne Le So 20:58 6:59 49 |
Madeline Tree Fr 21:07 7:02 53 |
Raina Jiang Jr 21:49 7:16 68 |
Kathryn Schloming Jr 24:02 8:01 95 |
|
11 | Northgate 13-12-11-11-11 Gap: 2:34 |
107:08 21:26 7:09 |
292 | Amanda Lewis Fr 20:31 6:50 41 |
Isabelle Antolin So 20:54 6:58 48 |
Nichole Markiewicz Fr 21:05 7:02 51 |
Viviana Castro Fr 21:33 7:11 65 |
Kelsey Blough Jr 23:05 7:42 87 |
||
12 | San Leandro 11-11-12-12-12 Gap: 2:44 |
107:24 21:29 7:10 |
306 | Karen Young So 19:41 6:34 24 |
Katherine Ngo Fr 21:16 7:05 58 |
Ariella Rosenberg Sr 21:56 7:19 69 |
Wenqian Deng Sr 22:05 7:22 74 |
Valeria Gavino So 22:25 7:28 81 |
Naomi Sagan So 23:05 7:42 86 |
Tami Zhao Sr 23:33 7:51 89 |
13 | Moreau Catholic 14-14-14-14-13 Gap: 3:21 |
110:06 22:01 7:20 |
341 | Krystal Tsoi So 20:35 6:52 42 |
Katie Haitema Jr 21:05 7:02 52 |
Alyssa Suba Sr 22:09 7:23 75 |
Chiara Miranda Sr 22:19 7:26 80 |
Francesca Chicoine Sr 23:57 7:59 92 |
Danielle Curammeng Jr 24:29 8:10 97 |
Andrea Lu Jr 24:45 8:15 99 |
14 | Mercy (Burlingame) 10-12-13-13-14 Gap: 6:15 |
111:02 22:12 7:24 |
343 | Meghan Moyer Sr 19:10 6:23 19 |
Kylie Wong Sr 21:59 7:20 70 |
Melissa Cagney Sr 22:00 7:20 71 |
Gabby Stanton-fisc Sr 22:28 7:29 82 |
Jessica Barri Sr 25:25 8:28 101 |
Lauren Rocheleau Jr 25:26 8:29 102 |
|
15 | Pittsburg 16-16-16-16-15 Gap: 2:17 |
110:57 22:11 7:24 |
367 | Melisa Newsome So 20:51 6:57 46 |
Alexis Ibarra So 22:02 7:21 72 |
Jessica Mae-hanners So 22:16 7:25 78 |
Yuliza Godinez Jr 22:40 7:33 83 |
Rosibel Topete Sr 23:09 7:43 88 |
||
16 | Freedom 15-15-15-15-16 Gap: 3:54 |
111:47 22:21 7:27 |
369 | Kelsey Pontius Sr 20:37 6:52 43 |
Raylene Moreno So 21:43 7:14 67 |
Julia Koblmiller Fr 22:16 7:25 77 |
Maria Subias Sr 22:41 7:34 84 |
Cynthia Ambrosio Sr 24:31 8:10 98 |
Haley Gomes-figueira Fr 24:55 8:18 100 |
Brianna Gaul So 26:16 8:45 103 |
17 | Hayward 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 3:23 |
126:55 25:23 8:28 |
492 | Samantha Pedraza Sr 23:59 8:00 93 |
Lezel Legados Jr 24:00 8:00 94 |
Caroline Nguyen So 24:20 8:07 96 |
Daniela Gaytan Sr 27:13 9:04 104 |
Elan Riley So 27:22 9:07 105 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Genevieve Wiley | So | St Mary's College | 12:47.12 | 6:24 | |||||||
2 | Katie Woelffer | So | St Mary's College | 12:59.75 | 6:30 | |||||||
3 | Avi Wilson-perteete | Jr | St Mary's College | 13:04.06 | 6:32 | |||||||
4 | Leslie Ramirez | Jr | James Logan | 13:17.49 | 6:39 | |||||||
5 | Madelyn Toriano | Jr | American | 13:22.97 | 6:41 | |||||||
6 | Angela Que | Jr | James Logan | 13:23.32 | 6:42 | |||||||
7 | Ysabel Thorn | Sr | Amador Valley | 13:23.88 | 6:42 | |||||||
8 | Maya Hymel | Sr | St Mary's College | 13:40.46 | 6:50 | |||||||
9 | Pooja Devanaboyina | Jr | American | 13:41.12 | 6:51 | |||||||
10 | Claire Sterling | So | El Cerrito | 13:41.54 | 6:51 | |||||||
11 | Nicole Melo | Sr | Amador Valley | 13:41.68 | 6:51 | |||||||
12 | Alyssa Kwong | Jr | James Logan | 13:44.35 | 6:52 | |||||||
13 | Lauren Smith | Jr | Miramonte | 13:46.39 | 6:53 | 1/11 | 1/18 | 6/18 | 14:37 (0:50) |
14:37 (0:50) |
(LR, PR, SBP) | |
14 | Navneet Kaur | Sr | American | 13:48.46 | 6:54 | |||||||
15 | Tess Bartlett | Fr | Terra Nova | 13:50.28 | 6:55 | |||||||
16 | Melia Palioca | Jr | Albany | 13:55.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
17 | Jordan Snyder | Sr | Amador Valley | 13:56.29 | 6:58 | |||||||
18 | Alma Zarate | Sr | James Logan | 13:58.06 | 6:59 | |||||||
19 | Evia Kiniris | Sr | Berkeley | 13:59.96 | 7:00 | |||||||
20 | Ruby Vaughn | Fr | Terra Nova | 14:01.05 | 7:01 | |||||||
21 | Megan Norr | So | Terra Nova | 14:07.38 | 7:04 | |||||||
22 | Veronica Weinreich | Jr | Amador Valley | 14:09.24 | 7:05 | |||||||
23 | Salome Ragot | Sr | St Mary's College | 14:09.88 | 7:05 | |||||||
24 | Molly Goose | Fr | Albany | 14:14.32 | 7:07 | |||||||
25 | Aisleen Santos | Sr | James Logan | 14:14.34 | 7:07 | |||||||
26 | Wen Ma | Jr | San Leandro | 14:16.61 | 7:08 | |||||||
27 | Melissa Mariano | Sr | St Mary's College | 14:19.29 | 7:10 | |||||||
28 | Rachel Sowyrda | Fr | Terra Nova | 14:20.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
29 | Elizabeth Demafeliz | Fr | Terra Nova | 14:24.42 | 7:12 | |||||||
30 | Isabella Freschi | Jr | Amador Valley | 14:25.71 | 7:13 | |||||||
31 | Cecelia Bell | Jr | Berkeley | 14:25.97 | 7:13 | |||||||
32 | Emma Rusin | Jr | El Cerrito | 14:26.37 | 7:13 | |||||||
33 | Jo Tarczynski | So | St Mary's College | 14:29.53 | 7:15 | |||||||
34 | Kristyn Kyong | Sr | Amador Valley | 14:34.78 | 7:17 | |||||||
35 | Sachi Yuan | Sr | Berkeley | 14:36.22 | 7:18 | |||||||
36 | Harpreet Kaur | So | Albany | 14:40.78 | 7:20 | |||||||
37 | Karah Giesecke | Jr | Berkeley | 14:42.33 | 7:21 | |||||||
38 | Jessica Martin | Sr | Amador Valley | 14:49.76 | 7:25 | |||||||
39 | Gillian Berry-smith | Jr | St Mary's College | 14:54.05 | 7:27 | |||||||
40 | Delaney Pitts | Jr | El Cerrito | 14:55.68 | 7:28 | |||||||
41 | Taylor Whitman | So | Freedom | 15:00.73 | 7:30 | |||||||
42 | Deanna Vander Meulen | Sr | Berean Christian | 15:04.95 | 7:32 | |||||||
43 | Shevanne Sumang | Jr | Westmoor | 15:05.99 | 7:33 | |||||||
44 | Sophia Alexander | Fr | St Mary's College | 15:06.54 | 7:33 | |||||||
45 | Makenna Millham | Jr | Miramonte | 15:10.3 | 7:35 | 2/11 | 3/18 | 9/17 | 15:01.26 | 15:01.26 | (SBP) | |
46 | Cindy Mai | Jr | San Leandro | 15:11.49 | 7:36 | |||||||
47 | Amanda Montepio | Sr | El Cerrito | 15:12.56 | 7:36 | |||||||
48 | Annalise Sawit | Jr | Moreau Catholic | 15:13.38 | 7:37 | |||||||
49 | Samantha Uloa | Fr | St Mary's College | 15:13.66 | 7:37 | |||||||
50 | Jovanna Brinck | Sr | James Logan | 15:13.94 | 7:37 | |||||||
51 | Kathryn Silveira | Jr | Miramonte | 15:17.83 | 7:39 | 3/11 | 5/18 | 9/16 | 14:20.14 | 14:20.14 | (SBP) | |
52 | Giauna Nu'man | Sr | St Mary's College | 15:18.36 | 7:39 | |||||||
53 | Taylor Lander | Sr | San Lorenzo | 15:19.37 | 7:40 | |||||||
54 | Sammy Sadler | Jr | Amador Valley | 15:21.28 | 7:41 | |||||||
55 | Marissa Cerros | Sr | San Leandro | 15:22.95 | 7:41 | |||||||
56 | Grace Leung | Sr | Westmoor | 15:23.43 | 7:42 | |||||||
57 | Rena Ho | Jr | Westmoor | 15:24.23 | 7:42 | |||||||
58 | Stacy Phan | Sr | San Leandro | 15:26 | 7:43 | |||||||
59 | Wissam El Qut | Jr | Del Campo | 15:26.06 | 7:43 | |||||||
60 | Therese Evangelista | Jr | Moreau Catholic | 15:29.87 | 7:45 | |||||||
61 | Angelie Cecka | Fr | St Mary's College | 15:31.54 | 7:46 | |||||||
62 | Ida Gaim | Sr | San Leandro | 15:32.18 | 7:46 | |||||||
63 | Allura Hubbard | Fr | Del Campo | 15:32.79 | 7:46 | |||||||
64 | Jazmin Newson | Fr | St Mary's College | 15:32.85 | 7:46 | |||||||
65 | Marcia Carretero | Sr | San Leandro | 15:32.94 | 7:46 | |||||||
66 | Romina Rostamzadeh | Jr | Amador Valley | 15:34.11 | 7:47 | |||||||
67 | Ariana Aponte | Jr | Freedom | 15:34.86 | 7:47 | |||||||
68 | Julia Schwartz | Jr | Berkeley | 15:36.21 | 7:48 | |||||||
69 | Bridget Moe | Sr | Amador Valley | 15:36.58 | 7:48 | |||||||
70 | Noelle Shaw | Jr | St Mary's College | 15:38.05 | 7:49 | |||||||
71 | Mercy Chan | Jr | Westmoor | 15:38.65 | 7:49 | |||||||
72 | Diana Fernandez | Fr | Pittsburg | 15:44.85 | 7:52 | |||||||
73 | Nicole Onstott | So | Freedom | 15:45.35 | 7:53 | |||||||
74 | Madison Bevilacqua | Fr | St Mary's College | 15:49.34 | 7:55 | |||||||
75 | Chantel Zapata | Fr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 15:53.47 | 7:57 | |||||||
76 | Marlene Longakit | Sr | Del Campo | 15:54.91 | 7:57 | |||||||
77 | Maya Ramirez | Jr | San Leandro | 15:55.26 | 7:58 | |||||||
78 | Annie Mcgreenhan | So | St Joseph Notre Dame | 15:57.3 | 7:59 | |||||||
79 | Sasha Gordon | Jr | Miramonte | 15:58.4 | 7:59 | 4/11 | 8/18 | 9/13 | 15:09.24 | 15:09.24 | (SBP) | |
80 | Sydney Weetman | Sr | Amador Valley | 16:01.76 | 8:01 | |||||||
81 | Briel Araujo | Jr | Berean Christian | 16:06.42 | 8:03 | |||||||
82 | Sophia Ruiz | Jr | Miramonte | 16:09.77 | 8:05 | 5/11 | 9/18 | 7/10 | 16:59 (0:50) |
16:59 (0:50) |
(LR, PR, SBP) | |
83 | Hailey Lompa | Jr | St Mary's College | 16:15.16 | 8:08 | |||||||
84 | Anya Van Noord | Fr | St Mary's College | 16:18.2 | 8:09 | |||||||
85 | Juliette Langari | Jr | St Mary's College | 16:20.37 | 8:10 | |||||||
86 | Reyna Heredia | Fr | St Mary's College | 16:20.65 | 8:10 | |||||||
87 | Loryn Nieto | Jr | Miramonte | 16:34.83 | 8:17 | 6/11 | 11/18 | 5/9 | 15:46.13 | 15:46.13 | (SBP) | |
88 | Bailey Meyer | Jr | Miramonte | 16:34.92 | 8:17 | 7/11 | 12/18 | 4/8 | (SBP) | |||
89 | Hannah Smith | So | Freedom | 16:39.13 | 8:20 | |||||||
90 | Celeste Soliz | Jr | Pittsburg | 16:42.06 | 8:21 | |||||||
91 | Celia Martinez | Jr | San Leandro | 16:45.65 | 8:23 | |||||||
92 | Isabelle Asistin | Jr | Moreau Catholic | 16:49.14 | 8:25 | |||||||
93 | Charlotte Houston | Jr | Miramonte | 16:54.13 | 8:27 | 8/11 | 13/18 | 4/5 | (SBP) | |||
94 | Emily Soe | Sr | Berkeley | 16:57.86 | 8:29 | |||||||
95 | Ella-rose Kessler | Sr | Berkeley | 16:58.05 | 8:29 | |||||||
96 | Rases Habra | Sr | Westmoor | 16:58.51 | 8:29 | |||||||
97 | Hannah Flemming | So | Freedom | 16:59.86 | 8:30 | |||||||
98 | Cathrine Christensen | Jr | Miramonte | 17:06.1 | 8:33 | 9/11 | 15/18 | 3/5 | (SBP) | |||
99 | Ysabel Sosa | Jr | Westmoor | 17:09.49 | 8:35 | |||||||
100 | Celina Toscano | Jr | Pittsburg | 17:11.15 | 8:36 | |||||||
101 | Lilia Guerrero | Jr | James Logan | 17:11.85 | 8:36 | |||||||
102 | Theresa Killian | So | St Joseph Notre Dame | 17:13.21 | 8:37 | |||||||
103 | Melina Ramirez | Jr | San Leandro | 17:13.71 | 8:37 | |||||||
104 | Evelin Esquivel | Jr | San Leandro | 17:19.51 | 8:40 | |||||||
105 | Maria Del Castillo | Sr | Westmoor | 17:31.63 | 8:46 | |||||||
106 | Sally Nguyen | Jr | San Leandro | 17:37.87 | 8:49 | |||||||
107 | Megan Lewis | Jr | Miramonte | 17:42.1 | 8:51 | 10/11 | 17/18 | 4/5 | (SBP) | |||
108 | Emily Cai | Jr | Westmoor | 17:44.73 | 8:52 | |||||||
109 | Monae Sullivan | Jr | San Leandro | 17:49.52 | 8:55 | |||||||
110 | Victoria Vuong | Sr | San Leandro | 17:53.93 | 8:57 | |||||||
111 | Rhianon Vertin-haw | Jr | Freedom | 17:57.94 | 8:59 | |||||||
112 | Rahma Elmi | Jr | San Leandro | 18:35.1 | 9:18 | |||||||
113 | Danielle Pabilona | Jr | San Leandro | 18:41.15 | 9:21 | |||||||
114 | Melissa Martinez | Sr | San Leandro | 18:52.65 | 9:26 | |||||||
115 | Jacque Nicole Basa | Jr | Moreau Catholic | 18:53.32 | 9:27 | |||||||
116 | Daniela Villalobos | Jr | Moreau Catholic | 19:10.67 | 9:35 | |||||||
117 | Genevieve Ilaiyan | Jr | Freedom | 19:12.55 | 9:36 | |||||||
118 | Veronika Pister | Jr | Miramonte | 19:17.76 | 9:39 | 11/11 | 18/18 | 4/4 | (SBP) | |||
119 | Ginelle Luna | Sr | Moreau Catholic | 19:55.84 | 9:58 | |||||||
120 | Catrinagale Payopay | Sr | San Leandro | 20:14 | 10:07 | |||||||
121 | Monica Garcia | Sr | San Leandro | 20:46.3 | 10:23 | |||||||
122 | Stine Nikolajsen | Jr | Del Campo | 20:57.74 | 10:29 | |||||||
123 | Kelly Ochoa | Sr | Westmoor | 21:05.48 | 10:33 | |||||||
124 | Jenny Padaca | Sr | Westmoor | 21:35.48 | 10:48 | |||||||
125 | Carolyn Lee | So | Albany | 23:06.99 | 11:33 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Mary's College 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:23 |
66:41 13:20 6:40 |
31 | Genevieve Wiley So 12:47 6:24 1 |
Katie Woelffer So 13:00 6:30 2 |
Avi Wilson-perteete Jr 13:04 6:32 3 |
Maya Hymel Sr 13:40 6:50 7 |
Salome Ragot Sr 14:10 7:05 18 |
Melissa Mariano Sr 14:19 7:10 21 |
Jo Tarczynski So 14:30 7:15 26 |
2 | James Logan 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:57 |
68:38 13:44 6:52 |
50 | Leslie Ramirez Jr 13:17 6:39 4 |
Angela Que Jr 13:23 6:42 5 |
Alyssa Kwong Jr 13:44 6:52 9 |
Alma Zarate Sr 13:58 6:59 13 |
Aisleen Santos Sr 14:14 7:07 19 |
Jovanna Brinck Sr 15:14 7:37 36 |
Lilia Guerrero Jr 17:12 8:36 61 |
3 | Amador Valley 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:02 |
69:37 13:55 6:58 |
67 | Ysabel Thorn Sr 13:24 6:42 6 |
Nicole Melo Sr 13:42 6:51 8 |
Jordan Snyder Sr 13:56 6:58 12 |
Veronica Weinreich Jr 14:09 7:05 17 |
Isabella Freschi Jr 14:26 7:13 24 |
Kristyn Kyong Sr 14:35 7:17 27 |
Jessica Martin Sr 14:50 7:25 30 |
4 | Terra Nova 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:34 |
70:44 14:09 7:04 |
87 | Tess Bartlett Fr 13:50 6:55 11 |
Ruby Vaughn Fr 14:01 7:01 15 |
Megan Norr So 14:07 7:04 16 |
Rachel Sowyrda Fr 14:21 7:10 22 |
Elizabeth Demafeliz Fr 14:24 7:12 23 |
||
5 | Berkeley 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:36 |
73:21 14:40 7:20 |
142 | Evia Kiniris Sr 14:00 7:00 14 |
Cecelia Bell Jr 14:26 7:13 25 |
Sachi Yuan Sr 14:36 7:18 28 |
Karah Giesecke Jr 14:42 7:21 29 |
Julia Schwartz Jr 15:36 7:48 46 |
Emily Soe Sr 16:58 8:29 56 |
Ella-rose Kessler Sr 16:58 8:29 57 |
6 | San Leandro 7-7-7-7-6 Gap: 1:16 |
75:49 15:10 7:35 |
176 | Wen Ma Jr 14:17 7:08 20 |
Cindy Mai Jr 15:11 7:36 34 |
Marissa Cerros Sr 15:23 7:41 38 |
Stacy Phan Sr 15:26 7:43 41 |
Ida Gaim Sr 15:32 7:46 43 |
Marcia Carretero Sr 15:33 7:46 44 |
Maya Ramirez Jr 15:55 7:58 49 |
7 | Miramonte 4-6-6-6-7 Gap: 2:23 |
76:23 15:17 7:38 |
181 | Lauren Smith Jr 13:46 6:53 10 |
Makenna Millham Jr 15:10 7:35 33 |
Kathryn Silveira Jr 15:18 7:39 37 |
Sasha Gordon Jr 15:58 7:59 50 |
Sophia Ruiz Jr 16:10 8:05 51 |
Loryn Nieto Jr 16:35 8:17 52 |
Bailey Meyer Jr 16:35 8:17 53 |
8 | Westmoor 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:53 |
78:31 15:42 7:51 |
216 | Shevanne Sumang Jr 15:06 7:33 32 |
Grace Leung Sr 15:23 7:42 39 |
Rena Ho Jr 15:24 7:42 40 |
Mercy Chan Jr 15:39 7:49 47 |
Rases Habra Sr 16:59 8:29 58 |
Ysabel Sosa Jr 17:09 8:35 60 |
Maria Del Castillo Sr 17:32 8:46 62 |
9 | Freedom 8-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:59 |
80:00 16:00 8:00 |
237 | Taylor Whitman So 15:01 7:30 31 |
Ariana Aponte Jr 15:35 7:47 45 |
Nicole Onstott So 15:45 7:53 48 |
Hannah Smith So 16:39 8:20 54 |
Hannah Flemming So 17:00 8:30 59 |
Rhianon Vertin-haw Jr 17:58 8:59 63 |
Genevieve Ilaiyan Jr 19:13 9:36 66 |
10 | Moreau Catholic 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 3:57 |
85:36 17:07 8:34 |
261 | Annalise Sawit Jr 15:13 7:37 35 |
Therese Evangelista Jr 15:30 7:45 42 |
Isabelle Asistin Jr 16:49 8:25 55 |
Jacque Nicole Basa Jr 18:53 9:27 64 |
Daniela Villalobos Jr 19:11 9:35 65 |
Ginelle Luna Sr 19:56 9:58 67 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Mary's College 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:54 |
74:03 14:49 7:24 |
21 | Melissa Mariano Sr 14:19 7:10 1 |
Jo Tarczynski So 14:30 7:15 2 |
Gillian Berry-smith Jr 14:54 7:27 5 |
Sophia Alexander Fr 15:07 7:33 6 |
Samantha Uloa Fr 15:14 7:37 7 |
Giauna Nu'man Sr 15:18 7:39 8 |
Angelie Cecka Fr 15:32 7:46 10 |
2 | Amador Valley 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:02 |
75:57 15:11 7:36 |
41 | Kristyn Kyong Sr 14:35 7:17 3 |
Jessica Martin Sr 14:50 7:25 4 |
Sammy Sadler Jr 15:21 7:41 9 |
Romina Rostamzadeh Jr 15:34 7:47 12 |
Bridget Moe Sr 15:37 7:48 13 |
Sydney Weetman Sr 16:02 8:01 15 |
|
3 | San Leandro 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:47 |
82:47 16:33 8:17 |
88 | Marcia Carretero Sr 15:33 7:46 11 |
Maya Ramirez Jr 15:55 7:58 14 |
Celia Martinez Jr 16:46 8:23 18 |
Melina Ramirez Jr 17:14 8:37 22 |
Evelin Esquivel Jr 17:20 8:40 23 |
Sally Nguyen Jr 17:38 8:49 25 |
Monae Sullivan Jr 17:50 8:55 28 |
4 | Miramonte 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:07 |
84:52 16:58 8:29 |
98 | Loryn Nieto Jr 16:35 8:17 16 |
Bailey Meyer Jr 16:35 8:17 17 |
Charlotte Houston Jr 16:54 8:27 19 |
Cathrine Christensen Jr 17:06 8:33 20 |
Megan Lewis Jr 17:42 8:51 26 |
Veronika Pister Jr 19:18 9:39 29 |
|
5 | Westmoor 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 4:26 |
95:07 19:01 9:31 |
133 | Ysabel Sosa Jr 17:09 8:35 21 |
Maria Del Castillo Sr 17:32 8:46 24 |
Emily Cai Jr 17:45 8:52 27 |
Kelly Ochoa Sr 21:05 10:33 30 |
Jenny Padaca Sr 21:35 10:48 31 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holly Skoufos | So | Terra Nova | 12:52.23 | 6:26 | |||||||
2 | Zarah Kayhan | Fr | Terra Nova | 13:00.22 | 6:30 | |||||||
3 | Isabel Goetchius | Fr | Terra Nova | 13:05.02 | 6:33 | |||||||
4 | Haley Hunter | So | Amador Valley | 13:09.49 | 6:35 | |||||||
5 | Aubury Freed | So | San Lorenzo | 13:16.52 | 6:38 | |||||||
6 | Marnie Lee | Fr | Berkeley | 13:18.34 | 6:39 | |||||||
7 | Katie Liu | So | Westmoor | 13:21.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
8 | Sierra Garcia | So | James Logan | 13:24.45 | 6:42 | |||||||
9 | Lexi Padilla | So | Washington | 13:26.06 | 6:43 | |||||||
10 | Shreya Balaji | Fr | American | 13:27.03 | 6:44 | |||||||
11 | Roni Weissman | Fr | Berkeley | 13:30.88 | 6:45 | |||||||
12 | Ashley Vintero | So | Terra Nova | 13:32.51 | 6:46 | |||||||
13 | Ana Aguirre | So | American | 13:41.08 | 6:51 | |||||||
14 | Elise Lester | Fr | Amador Valley | 13:46.29 | 6:53 | |||||||
15 | Isabel Magat | So | Terra Nova | 13:47.41 | 6:54 | |||||||
16 | Camille Santos | Fr | James Logan | 13:53.82 | 6:57 | |||||||
17 | Nicole Flannary | Fr | American | 13:58.19 | 6:59 | |||||||
18 | Kristine Nguyen | Fr | Westmoor | 13:58.98 | 6:59 | |||||||
19 | Juliette Fletcher | So | Amador Valley | 14:00.22 | 7:00 | |||||||
20 | Barbara Larronda-s | So | El Cerrito | 14:00.39 | 7:00 | |||||||
21 | Naomi Furuya | Fr | El Cerrito | 14:03.01 | 7:02 | |||||||
22 | Laura Tai | So | Westmoor | 14:06.75 | 7:03 | |||||||
23 | Skylar Barnes | So | Miramonte | 14:12.43 | 7:06 | 1/7 | 2/18 | 10/14 | 15:37 (1:24) |
15:37 (1:24) |
(LR, PR, SBP) | |
24 | Joleen Freed | Fr | San Lorenzo | 14:23.64 | 7:12 | |||||||
25 | Dianna Santella | So | James Logan | 14:33.58 | 7:17 | |||||||
26 | Katherine Wu | So | Westmoor | 14:48.98 | 7:24 | |||||||
27 | Candace Yeung | Fr | San Leandro | 14:49.67 | 7:25 | |||||||
28 | Brianna-li Wijangco | Fr | Westmoor | 14:50.13 | 7:25 | |||||||
29 | Amanda Abusaif | So | Westmoor | 14:58.2 | 7:29 | |||||||
30 | Aakanksha Ajithkumar | So | Moreau Catholic | 14:58.47 | 7:29 | |||||||
31 | Anika Nicolas | Fr | Amador Valley | 14:58.6 | 7:29 | |||||||
32 | Kaylee Young | So | Amador Valley | 14:59.25 | 7:30 | |||||||
33 | Alyssa Samuli | Fr | Amador Valley | 15:00.59 | 7:30 | |||||||
34 | Wesley Shamblen | Fr | Amador Valley | 15:06.1 | 7:33 | |||||||
35 | Lexi Berryhill | Fr | Miramonte | 15:13.06 | 7:37 | 2/7 | 4/18 | 9/13 | ||||
36 | Casey Rhodes | Fr | Berean Christian | 15:17.3 | 7:39 | |||||||
37 | Samantha Chen | So | Westmoor | 15:18.79 | 7:39 | |||||||
38 | Rhae Henson | So | San Leandro | 15:22.6 | 7:41 | |||||||
39 | Alyssa Barretto | Fr | Moreau Catholic | 15:23.51 | 7:42 | |||||||
40 | Melissa Sheridan | Fr | Westmoor | 15:23.96 | 7:42 | |||||||
41 | Sonika Renjen | Fr | Miramonte | 15:25.85 | 7:43 | 3/7 | 6/18 | 6/13 | (SBP) | |||
42 | Carolyn Reilly | Fr | Mercy (Burlingame) | 15:40.97 | 7:50 | |||||||
43 | Gilliane Andrea Ba | Fr | Moreau Catholic | 15:45.98 | 7:53 | |||||||
44 | Tiffany Chen | So | Westmoor | 15:46.47 | 7:53 | |||||||
45 | Olivia Martinelli | Fr | Berkeley | 15:47.88 | 7:54 | |||||||
46 | Anais Castro | Fr | San Leandro | 15:53.11 | 7:57 | |||||||
47 | Emma Hall-Linden | Fr | Miramonte | 15:53.15 | 7:57 | 4/7 | 7/18 | 4/11 | (SBP) | |||
48 | Celia Schwarzer | Fr | Berkeley | 16:07.3 | 8:04 | |||||||
49 | Katie Leong | Fr | Berean Christian | 16:08.77 | 8:04 | |||||||
50 | Naomi Turman | Fr | El Cerrito | 16:09.4 | 8:05 | |||||||
51 | Dianna Do | So | Westmoor | 16:12.26 | 8:06 | |||||||
52 | Jessica Win | So | Westmoor | 16:12.95 | 8:06 | |||||||
53 | Emma Hamilton | Fr | Miramonte | 16:15.14 | 8:08 | 5/7 | 10/18 | 4/7 | (SBP) | |||
54 | Kate Schorno | Fr | Mercy (Burlingame) | 16:19.81 | 8:10 | |||||||
55 | Kelcey Dobson | So | Mercy (Burlingame) | 16:21.24 | 8:11 | |||||||
56 | Theresa Tran | Fr | San Lorenzo | 16:24.52 | 8:12 | |||||||
57 | Aimee Soe | Fr | Berkeley | 16:25.73 | 8:13 | |||||||
58 | Sravya Balasa | So | Moreau Catholic | 16:39.44 | 8:20 | |||||||
59 | Sara Kenning | So | Amador Valley | 16:48.87 | 8:24 | |||||||
60 | Melanie Vazquez | So | Westmoor | 16:52.7 | 8:26 | |||||||
61 | Pauline Castillo | Fr | Moreau Catholic | 17:01.3 | 8:31 | |||||||
62 | Janet Lee | So | Miramonte | 17:03.71 | 8:32 | 6/7 | 14/18 | 3/4 | (SBP) | |||
63 | Melia Melkesian | Fr | Mercy (Burlingame) | 17:03.86 | 8:32 | |||||||
64 | Tiana Cheung | So | Moreau Catholic | 17:20.56 | 8:40 | |||||||
65 | Desiree Nunes | So | Moreau Catholic | 17:23.54 | 8:42 | |||||||
66 | Miranda Schnier | So | Miramonte | 17:32.9 | 8:46 | 7/7 | 16/18 | 4/4 | 16:57.99 | 16:57.99 | (SBP) | |
67 | Savannah Auster | So | Berean Christian | 17:33.77 | 8:47 | |||||||
68 | Lizette Lopez | Fr | James Logan | 17:34.03 | 8:47 | |||||||
69 | Tiffany Phuong | So | San Leandro | 17:52.45 | 8:56 | |||||||
70 | Laura Lentz | So | Amador Valley | 18:02.46 | 9:01 | |||||||
71 | Charlene Ha | So | San Leandro | 18:03.66 | 9:02 | |||||||
72 | Eileen Co | So | Moreau Catholic | 18:16.82 | 9:08 | |||||||
73 | Shin Chan | Fr | Westmoor | 18:18.6 | 9:09 | |||||||
74 | London Auster | So | Berean Christian | 18:24.44 | 9:12 | |||||||
75 | Rithika Adavikolanu | So | Moreau Catholic | 18:46.68 | 9:23 | |||||||
76 | Aloe Demichiel | So | Amador Valley | 19:27.76 | 9:44 | |||||||
77 | Emma Fritsch | So | Amador Valley | 19:41.77 | 9:51 | |||||||
78 | Elialyn Basa | So | Westmoor | 19:46.09 | 9:53 | |||||||
79 | Juliet Hoffman | Fr | Amador Valley | 20:25.65 | 10:13 | |||||||
80 | Emma Gonzalez | Fr | San Lorenzo | 22:02.12 | 11:01 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terra Nova 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:55 |
66:17 13:15 6:38 |
24 | Holly Skoufos So 12:52 6:26 1 |
Zarah Kayhan Fr 13:00 6:30 2 |
Isabel Goetchius Fr 13:05 6:33 3 |
Ashley Vintero So 13:33 6:46 8 |
Isabel Magat So 13:47 6:54 10 |
||
2 | Westmoor 4-4-3-2-2 Gap: 1:28 |
71:07 14:13 7:07 |
62 | Katie Liu So 13:22 6:41 6 |
Kristine Nguyen Fr 13:59 6:59 11 |
Laura Tai So 14:07 7:03 13 |
Katherine Wu So 14:49 7:24 15 |
Brianna-li Wijangco Fr 14:50 7:25 17 |
Amanda Abusaif So 14:58 7:29 18 |
Samantha Chen So 15:19 7:39 25 |
3 | Amador Valley 2-3-2-2-3 Gap: 1:50 |
70:54 14:11 7:05 |
66 | Haley Hunter So 13:09 6:35 4 |
Elise Lester Fr 13:46 6:53 9 |
Juliette Fletcher So 14:00 7:00 12 |
Anika Nicolas Fr 14:59 7:29 20 |
Kaylee Young So 14:59 7:30 21 |
Alyssa Samuli Fr 15:01 7:30 22 |
Wesley Shamblen Fr 15:06 7:33 23 |
4 | Berkeley 3-2-4-4-4 Gap: 3:07 |
75:10 15:02 7:31 |
110 | Marnie Lee Fr 13:18 6:39 5 |
Roni Weissman Fr 13:31 6:45 7 |
Olivia Martinelli Fr 15:48 7:54 30 |
Celia Schwarzer Fr 16:07 8:04 33 |
Aimee Soe Fr 16:26 8:13 35 |
||
5 | Miramonte 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:03 |
77:00 15:24 7:42 |
132 | Skylar Barnes So 14:12 7:06 14 |
Lexi Berryhill Fr 15:13 7:37 24 |
Sonika Renjen Fr 15:26 7:43 28 |
Emma Hall-Linden Fr 15:53 7:57 32 |
Emma Hamilton Fr 16:15 8:08 34 |
Janet Lee So 17:04 8:32 38 |
Miranda Schnier So 17:33 8:46 41 |
6 | Moreau Catholic 7-7-7-6-6 Gap: 2:03 |
79:49 15:58 7:59 |
148 | Aakanksha Ajithkumar So 14:58 7:29 19 |
Alyssa Barretto Fr 15:24 7:42 27 |
Gilliane Andrea Ba Fr 15:46 7:53 29 |
Sravya Balasa So 16:39 8:20 36 |
Pauline Castillo Fr 17:01 8:31 37 |
Tiana Cheung So 17:21 8:40 39 |
Desiree Nunes So 17:24 8:42 40 |
7 | San Leandro 6-6-6-7-7 Gap: 3:14 |
82:01 16:24 8:12 |
158 | Candace Yeung Fr 14:50 7:25 16 |
Rhae Henson So 15:23 7:41 26 |
Anais Castro Fr 15:53 7:57 31 |
Tiffany Phuong So 17:52 8:56 42 |
Charlene Ha So 18:04 9:02 43 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.