Agoura Results from the Southern Section Finals at Mt. Sac on 11/22/14
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bricker, Jace | Jr | V | 16:39 | 5:41 | 2.93 | 80/118 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/16 | 16:25.9 | 16:25.9 | |||
Grove, Logan | Jr | V | 15:25 | 5:16 | 2.93 | 19/118 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/16 | 15:56 (0:31,3.2) |
15:41 (0:16,1.7) |
15:22.5 | Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR) | |
Hoff, Cole | Jr | V | 15:22 | 5:15 | 2.93 | 17/118 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 3/16 | 16:21 (0:59,6.0) |
15:41 (0:19,2.0) |
15:26.3 (0:04,0.5) |
Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Husch, Ross | Sr | V | 15:40 | 5:21 | 2.93 | 25/118 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/16 | 16:30 (0:50,5.1) |
15:53 (0:13,1.4) |
15:43.6 (0:04,0.4) |
Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Majerus, Dylan | So | V | 16:01 | 5:28 | 2.93 | 45/118 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/16 | 16:10 (0:09,0.9) |
16:08.5 (0:08,0.8) |
16:08.5 (0:08,0.8) |
Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Powell, Michael | Sr | V | 15:16 | 5:13 | 2.93 | 11/118 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 9/22 | 15:22 (0:06,0.7) |
15:36 (0:20,2.1) |
15:22 (0:06,0.7) |
Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Wilson, Marty | Jr | V | 15:43 | 5:22 | 2.93 | 30/118 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/16 | 15:55 (0:12,1.3) |
15:57 (0:14,1.5) |
15:37.1 | Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/16 | 77:26 0:27 |
2.93 | 5:17 | 5:13 | 5:22 | 87 | 5:11 | 79:51 (2:25,3.0) |
78:48 (1:22,1.7) |
77:32 (0:06,0.1%) |
Strength in Numbers!! (LY, LR, PR) | Michael Powell (9), Cole Hoff (15), Logan Grove (16), Ross Husch (22), Marty Wilson (25) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austin Tamagno | Jr | Brea Olinda | 14:39 | 5:00 | |||||||
2 | Robert Franklin | Jr | Palos Verdes | 15:01 | 5:08 | |||||||
3 | Austin Shellito | Sr | Brea Olinda | 15:01 | 5:08 | |||||||
4 | Luis Ramos | Sr | Rubidoux | 15:04 | 5:09 | |||||||
5 | Nick Lofgren | Sr | South Torrance | 15:07 | 5:10 | |||||||
6 | Adam Vilella | Jr | El Modena | 15:10 | 5:11 | |||||||
7 | Dillon Beckum | So | Bonita | 15:11 | 5:11 | |||||||
8 | Anthony Alfaro | Sr | Gahr | 15:11 | 5:11 | |||||||
9 | Angel Escobar | Sr | Brea Olinda | 15:12 | 5:11 | |||||||
10 | Zachary Chamberlain | Sr | Paso Robles | 15:13 | 5:12 | |||||||
11 | Michael Powell | Sr | Agoura | 15:16 | 5:13 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 9/22 | 15:22 (0:06) |
15:36 (0:20) |
15:22 (0:06) |
Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR, PR) |
12 | Carlos Barrios | Sr | St. John Bosco | 15:16 | 5:13 | |||||||
13 | Garet Kaul | Sr | Moorpark | 15:18 | 5:13 | |||||||
14 | Michael Hulme | Sr | Mater Dei | 15:19 | 5:14 | |||||||
15 | Gio Orellana | So | Brea Olinda | 15:20 | 5:14 | |||||||
16 | Branden Estrada | Sr | St. John Bosco | 15:21 | 5:14 | |||||||
17 | Cole Hoff | Jr | Agoura | 15:22 | 5:15 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 3/16 | 16:21 (0:59) |
15:41 (0:19) |
15:26 (0:04) |
Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR, PR) |
18 | Salvador Capetillo | Jr | Baldwin Park | 15:23 | 5:15 | |||||||
19 | Logan Grove | Jr | Agoura | 15:25 | 5:16 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/16 | 15:56 (0:31) |
15:41 (0:16) |
15:22.5 | Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR) |
20 | Anthony Alvarez | Sr | Rubidoux | 15:31 | 5:18 | |||||||
21 | Bennett Gagnon | Sr | Palos Verdes | 15:34 | 5:19 | |||||||
22 | Henry Silva | Jr | Yorba Linda | 15:35 | 5:19 | |||||||
23 | Chris Dedio | Sr | Brea Olinda | 15:37 | 5:20 | |||||||
24 | Jake Whealen | Jr | Oak Park | 15:39 | 5:20 | |||||||
25 | Ross Husch | Sr | Agoura | 15:40 | 5:21 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/16 | 16:30 (0:50) |
15:53 (0:13) |
15:44 (0:04) |
Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR, PR) |
26 | Manuel Ramirez | So | Sultana | 15:41 | 5:21 | |||||||
27 | Eric Jimenez | Jr | Ocean View | 15:41 | 5:21 | |||||||
28 | Joshua Potter | Jr | Paso Robles | 15:42 | 5:22 | |||||||
29 | Trad Berti | So | Paso Robles | 15:43 | 5:22 | |||||||
30 | Marty Wilson | Jr | Agoura | 15:43 | 5:22 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/16 | 15:55 (0:12) |
15:57 (0:14) |
15:37.1 | Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR) |
31 | Jake Cohen | Sr | Palos Verdes | 15:43 | 5:22 | |||||||
32 | Trevor Jamison | Jr | Oak Park | 15:44 | 5:22 | |||||||
33 | Brenden Stone | Sr | Northwood | 15:46 | 5:23 | |||||||
34 | Duncan Reid | Jr | Palos Verdes | 15:49 | 5:24 | |||||||
35 | James Coleman | Jr | Moorpark | 15:49 | 5:24 | |||||||
36 | Tomas Aragone | Jr | Yorba Linda | 15:50 | 5:24 | |||||||
37 | Jack Thurston | Sr | Yorba Linda | 15:52 | 5:25 | |||||||
38 | Zack Joseph | Jr | Yorba Linda | 15:56 | 5:26 | |||||||
39 | Kyle Anderson | Sr | Oak Park | 15:57 | 5:27 | |||||||
40 | Matthew Terres | Sr | Northwood | 15:57 | 5:27 | |||||||
41 | Sid Monge | Sr | Paso Robles | 15:58 | 5:27 | |||||||
42 | Pedro Sandoval | Sr | Rubidoux | 15:58 | 5:27 | |||||||
43 | Nathaniel Driggs | Jr | Oak Park | 15:59 | 5:27 | |||||||
44 | Jesus Guzman | Fr | Rubidoux | 16:00 | 5:28 | |||||||
45 | Dylan Majerus | So | Agoura | 16:01 | 5:28 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/16 | 16:10 (0:09) |
16:09 (0:08) |
16:09 (0:08) |
Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR, PR) |
46 | Josh Adams | Sr | Mater Dei | 16:02 | 5:28 | |||||||
47 | Erik Gonzalez | So | Rubidoux | 16:03 | 5:29 | |||||||
48 | Tristan Wasley | Sr | Laguna Hills | 16:03 | 5:29 | |||||||
49 | Danny Venegas | Jr | Los Altos | 16:04 | 5:29 | |||||||
50 | Connor Henebry | Sr | Palos Verdes | 16:04 | 5:29 | |||||||
51 | Adolfo Cruz | Sr | El Modena | 16:05 | 5:29 | |||||||
52 | Austin Imsande | Sr | Laguna Hills | 16:10 | 5:31 | |||||||
53 | James Lindstrom | Sr | Brea Olinda | 16:10 | 5:31 | |||||||
54 | Tristan Kinnett | Sr | Laguna Hills | 16:11 | 5:31 | |||||||
55 | Alec Deleon | Sr | Righetti | 16:11 | 5:31 | |||||||
56 | Christian Wasjutin | Sr | Dos Pueblos | 16:13 | 5:32 | |||||||
57 | Gannon Chamberlain | Jr | Paso Robles | 16:13 | 5:32 | |||||||
58 | Josue Lopez | Sr | Rubidoux | 16:14 | 5:32 | |||||||
59 | Thomas Robinson | Sr | South Torrance | 16:14 | 5:32 | |||||||
60 | Braydon Metoyer | Fr | El Modena | 16:15 | 5:33 | |||||||
61 | Alex Sanchez | Fr | Oak Park | 16:19 | 5:34 | |||||||
62 | Brian Lee | So | Yorba Linda | 16:19 | 5:34 | |||||||
63 | Luis Armendariz | So | Paso Robles | 16:20 | 5:34 | |||||||
64 | Jared Kliszewski | So | South Torrance | 16:20 | 5:34 | |||||||
65 | Colby Corcoran | Fr | St. John Bosco | 16:22 | 5:35 | |||||||
66 | Johnathan Sarauia | Sr | St. John Bosco | 16:23 | 5:35 | |||||||
67 | Joshua Mcgregor | Fr | Dos Pueblos | 16:24 | 5:36 | |||||||
68 | Sam Vandorpe | Fr | Mater Dei | 16:25 | 5:36 | |||||||
69 | Eric Petersen | Sr | Moorpark | 16:25 | 5:36 | |||||||
70 | Jacob De La Peza | So | Los Altos | 16:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
71 | Jonathan Mijares | Sr | Los Altos | 16:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
72 | Joseph Grimm | Sr | Laguna Hills | 16:27 | 5:37 | |||||||
73 | Hunter Clark | So | Dos Pueblos | 16:28 | 5:37 | |||||||
74 | Jeff Sipple | Sr | Brea Olinda | 16:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
75 | Eric Rodriguez | Sr | Laguna Hills | 16:31 | 5:38 | |||||||
76 | Ricardo Sanchez | Jr | Rubidoux | 16:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
77 | Brian Neal | Sr | Mater Dei | 16:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
78 | Adam Preston | Jr | Los Altos | 16:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
79 | Jonathan Chavez | Sr | El Modena | 16:33 | 5:39 | |||||||
80 | Jace Bricker | Jr | Agoura | 16:39 | 5:41 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/16 | 16:25.9 | 16:25.9 | ||
81 | Ian Wasjutin | Sr | Dos Pueblos | 16:40 | 5:41 | |||||||
82 | Steven Markarian | Jr | St. John Bosco | 16:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
83 | Brandon Papin | So | Yorba Linda | 16:42 | 5:42 | |||||||
84 | Ian Irish | Fr | Palos Verdes | 16:43 | 5:42 | |||||||
85 | Nathan Alvarez | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 16:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
86 | Bradley Imhof | So | Moorpark | 16:45 | 5:43 | |||||||
87 | Nathan Kobrine | Jr | Northwood | 16:45 | 5:43 | |||||||
88 | Aaron Boyd | Jr | Northwood | 16:46 | 5:43 | |||||||
89 | Cole Williams | So | Northwood | 16:49 | 5:44 | |||||||
90 | Lowell Moreno | Sr | Laguna Hills | 16:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
91 | David Paine | So | South Torrance | 16:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
92 | Noah Perez | Jr | Moorpark | 16:55 | 5:46 | |||||||
93 | Fernando Villagomez | Jr | Mater Dei | 16:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
94 | Ian Philipp | Sr | Northwood | 16:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
95 | Amery Pagan | So | Oak Park | 17:01 | 5:48 | |||||||
96 | Paul Wren | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 17:01 | 5:48 | |||||||
97 | Jake Olguin | So | St. John Bosco | 17:01 | 5:48 | |||||||
98 | Davis Butler | Jr | Palos Verdes | 17:04 | 5:49 | |||||||
99 | Steve Provenzano | Sr | Yorba Linda | 17:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
100 | Matthew Foundoulis | Sr | Laguna Hills | 17:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
101 | Santiago Torres | So | Los Altos | 17:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
102 | Jitaro Roybal | Sr | St. John Bosco | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
103 | Ferid Ruano | Sr | Moorpark | 17:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
104 | Everett Earl | Jr | El Modena | 17:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
105 | Bryant Christine | Fr | Oak Park | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
106 | Luis Jaras | Sr | Moorpark | 17:25 | 5:57 | |||||||
107 | Mika Rodrigues | So | South Torrance | 17:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
108 | Jake Taylor | Sr | Paso Robles | 17:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
109 | Jeremiah Mcelwee | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 17:28 | 5:58 | |||||||
110 | Houssam Joudi | Jr | South Torrance | 17:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
111 | Tony Garcia | Sr | El Modena | 17:31 | 5:59 | |||||||
112 | David Bartolo | Sr | El Modena | 17:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
113 | David Hulme | So | Mater Dei | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
114 | Zuhaia Chaudhry | So | Northwood | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
115 | Daniel Aguayo | Jr | Los Altos | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
116 | Jonathan Saba | Sr | Mater Dei | 18:12 | 6:13 | |||||||
117 | Anthony Masciotti | Jr | South Torrance | 18:39 | 6:22 | |||||||
118 | Eric Francis | Sr | Los Altos | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brea Olinda 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:58 |
75:49 15:10 5:11 |
44 | Austin Tamagno Jr 14:39 5:00 1 |
Austin Shellito Sr 15:01 5:08 3 |
Angel Escobar Sr 15:12 5:11 7 |
Gio Orellana So 15:20 5:14 13 |
Chris Dedio Sr 15:37 5:20 20 |
James Lindstrom Sr 16:10 5:31 48 |
Jeff Sipple Sr 16:29 5:38 68 |
2 | Agoura 7-4-2-2-2 Gap: 0:27 |
77:26 15:29 5:17 |
87 | Michael Powell Sr 15:16 5:13 9 |
Cole Hoff Jr 15:22 5:15 15 |
Logan Grove Jr 15:25 5:16 16 |
Ross Husch Sr 15:40 5:21 22 |
Marty Wilson Jr 15:43 5:22 25 |
Dylan Majerus So 16:01 5:28 40 |
Jace Bricker Jr 16:39 5:41 74 |
3 | Palos Verdes 2-2-3-3-3 Gap: 1:03 |
78:11 15:38 5:20 |
120 | Robert Franklin Jr 15:01 5:08 2 |
Bennett Gagnon Sr 15:34 5:19 18 |
Jake Cohen Sr 15:43 5:22 26 |
Duncan Reid Jr 15:49 5:24 29 |
Connor Henebry Sr 16:04 5:29 45 |
Ian Irish Fr 16:43 5:42 78 |
Davis Butler Jr 17:04 5:49 92 |
4 | Rubidoux 3-3-5-5-4 Gap: 0:59 |
78:36 15:43 5:22 |
139 | Luis Ramos Sr 15:04 5:09 4 |
Anthony Alvarez Sr 15:31 5:18 17 |
Pedro Sandoval Sr 15:58 5:27 37 |
Jesus Guzman Fr 16:00 5:28 39 |
Erik Gonzalez So 16:03 5:29 42 |
Josue Lopez Sr 16:14 5:32 52 |
Ricardo Sanchez Jr 16:32 5:39 70 |
5 | Paso Robles 6-6-4-4-5 Gap: 1:00 |
78:49 15:46 5:23 |
142 | Zachary Chamberlain Sr 15:13 5:12 8 |
Joshua Potter Jr 15:42 5:22 23 |
Trad Berti So 15:43 5:22 24 |
Sid Monge Sr 15:58 5:27 36 |
Gannon Chamberlain Jr 16:13 5:32 51 |
Luis Armendariz So 16:20 5:34 57 |
Jake Taylor Sr 17:26 5:57 102 |
6 | Yorba Linda 11-9-6-6-6 Gap: 0:44 |
79:32 15:54 5:26 |
171 | Henry Silva Jr 15:35 5:19 19 |
Tomas Aragone Jr 15:50 5:24 31 |
Jack Thurston Sr 15:52 5:25 32 |
Zack Joseph Jr 15:56 5:26 33 |
Brian Lee So 16:19 5:34 56 |
Brandon Papin So 16:42 5:42 77 |
Steve Provenzano Sr 17:05 5:50 93 |
7 | Oak Park 12-8-6-7-7 Gap: 0:40 |
79:38 15:56 5:26 |
175 | Jake Whealen Jr 15:39 5:20 21 |
Trevor Jamison Jr 15:44 5:22 27 |
Kyle Anderson Sr 15:57 5:27 34 |
Nathaniel Driggs Jr 15:59 5:27 38 |
Alex Sanchez Fr 16:19 5:34 55 |
Amery Pagan So 17:01 5:48 89 |
Bryant Christine Fr 17:19 5:55 99 |
8 | St. John Bosco 8-4-8-8-8 Gap: 1:25 |
80:03 16:01 5:28 |
219 | Carlos Barrios Sr 15:16 5:13 10 |
Branden Estrada Sr 15:21 5:14 14 |
Colby Corcoran Fr 16:22 5:35 59 |
Johnathan Sarauia Sr 16:23 5:35 60 |
Steven Markarian Jr 16:41 5:42 76 |
Jake Olguin So 17:01 5:48 91 |
Jitaro Roybal Sr 17:11 5:52 96 |
9 | Moorpark 9-7-9-10-9 Gap: 1:37 |
81:12 16:14 5:33 |
270 | Garet Kaul Sr 15:18 5:13 11 |
James Coleman Jr 15:49 5:24 30 |
Eric Petersen Sr 16:25 5:36 63 |
Bradley Imhof So 16:45 5:43 80 |
Noah Perez Jr 16:55 5:46 86 |
Ferid Ruano Sr 17:14 5:53 97 |
Luis Jaras Sr 17:25 5:57 100 |
10 | Mater Dei 10-11-11-11-10 Gap: 1:37 |
81:14 16:15 5:33 |
273 | Michael Hulme Sr 15:19 5:14 12 |
Josh Adams Sr 16:02 5:28 41 |
Sam Vandorpe Fr 16:25 5:36 62 |
Brian Neal Sr 16:32 5:39 71 |
Fernando Villagomez Jr 16:56 5:47 87 |
David Hulme So 17:49 6:05 107 |
Jonathan Saba Sr 18:12 6:13 110 |
11 | Laguna Hills 14-14-13-13-11 Gap: 0:28 |
81:22 16:16 5:33 |
274 | Tristan Wasley Sr 16:03 5:29 43 |
Austin Imsande Sr 16:10 5:31 47 |
Tristan Kinnett Sr 16:11 5:31 49 |
Joseph Grimm Sr 16:27 5:37 66 |
Eric Rodriguez Sr 16:31 5:38 69 |
Lowell Moreno Sr 16:50 5:45 84 |
Matthew Foundoulis Sr 17:06 5:50 94 |
12 | El Modena 5-10-10-9-12 Gap: 2:08 |
81:21 16:16 5:33 |
277 | Adam Vilella Jr 15:10 5:11 6 |
Adolfo Cruz Sr 16:05 5:29 46 |
Braydon Metoyer Fr 16:15 5:33 54 |
Jonathan Chavez Sr 16:33 5:39 73 |
Everett Earl Jr 17:18 5:54 98 |
Tony Garcia Sr 17:31 5:59 105 |
David Bartolo Sr 17:45 6:03 106 |
13 | South Torrance 4-12-12-12-13 Gap: 2:19 |
81:58 16:24 5:36 |
302 | Nick Lofgren Sr 15:07 5:10 5 |
Thomas Robinson Sr 16:14 5:32 53 |
Jared Kliszewski So 16:20 5:34 58 |
David Paine So 16:51 5:45 85 |
Mika Rodrigues So 17:26 5:57 101 |
Houssam Joudi Jr 17:29 5:58 104 |
Anthony Masciotti Jr 18:39 6:22 111 |
14 | Northwood 13-13-14-14-14 Gap: 1:03 |
82:03 16:25 5:36 |
309 | Brenden Stone Sr 15:46 5:23 28 |
Matthew Terres Sr 15:57 5:27 35 |
Nathan Kobrine Jr 16:45 5:43 81 |
Aaron Boyd Jr 16:46 5:43 82 |
Cole Williams So 16:49 5:44 83 |
Ian Philipp Sr 16:59 5:48 88 |
Zuhaia Chaudhry So 17:55 6:07 108 |
15 | Dos Pueblos 16-16-16-16-15 Gap: 0:31 |
82:29 16:30 5:38 |
332 | Christian Wasjutin Sr 16:13 5:32 50 |
Joshua Mcgregor Fr 16:24 5:36 61 |
Hunter Clark So 16:28 5:37 67 |
Ian Wasjutin Sr 16:40 5:41 75 |
Nathan Alvarez Jr 16:44 5:43 79 |
Paul Wren Jr 17:01 5:48 90 |
Jeremiah Mcelwee Jr 17:28 5:58 103 |
16 | Los Altos 15-15-15-15-16 Gap: 1:06 |
82:38 16:32 5:38 |
340 | Danny Venegas Jr 16:04 5:29 44 |
Jacob De La Peza So 16:26 5:37 64 |
Jonathan Mijares Sr 16:26 5:37 65 |
Adam Preston Jr 16:32 5:39 72 |
Santiago Torres So 17:10 5:52 95 |
Daniel Aguayo Jr 18:11 6:12 109 |
Eric Francis Sr 18:43 6:23 112 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.